Uitslagenlijst 25e Drielanden Halve Marathon

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 12 maart 2005

MS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebosch
HAC '63
1:12:06
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
1:12:43
3
Andre Plette
Isala '96
1:14:20
4
Thomas Drößler
Wittstock (GER)
1:14:45
5
Loius Pearson
NOP
1:14:47
6
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:14:54
7
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:16:19
8
Jan Grashuis
Veluwe
1:16:22
9
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
1:18:13
10
Murk Falkema
Spirit Lelystad
1:18:29
11
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
1:18:38
12
Henkjan Oldewarris
Athlos
1:19:45
13
André Pelgröm
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:46
14
Erik Steijlen
Athlos
1:24:03
15
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:39:16
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:15:50
2
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:21:11
3
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:28:04
4
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
1:28:35
5
Bert van Driesten
Athlos
1:32:46
6
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:34:17
7
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:37:20
8
Bob Heinis
BAV
1:39:28
9
Evert Renden
Athlos
1:57:06
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:18:22
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:33
3
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:34
4
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:25:49
5
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:29:08
6
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:29:44
7
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:24
8
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:39
9
Herman de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
1:33:38
10
Martien Foppen
Athlos
1:34:19
11
Kees Ommen
Altena Road Runners
1:36:32
12
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:37:49
13
Frank van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:38:49
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
1:25:50
2
Lianne Bouwmeester
Athlos
1:30:52
3
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:19
4
Nel de Wit
Spark
1:44:38
5
Janny Reezigt
De Gemzen
1:54:36
6
Ella Naauw
Giessen
1:57:36
MR21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:21:18
2
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
1:21:59
3
Henk de Haas
Athlos
1:24:14
4
Edwin Saiboo
Harderwijk
1:25:56
5
Andre Goes
NOP
1:26:49
6
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:27:47
7
Marcel Klaassen
Athlos
1:28:07
8
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
1:28:18
9
Frank Schuchard
Athlos
1:28:31
10
Jaco Reijgersberg
Athlos
1:29:09
11
Ad Timmers
Vlijmen
1:29:44
12
Gerard Sluiskes
Zwolle
1:31:38
13
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk
1:31:39
14
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:31:54
15
Manfred van den Broek
Angeren
1:32:20
16
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:33:15
17
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
1:33:38
18
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:34:11
19
Dick Bouman
Harderwijk
1:36:36
20
Jan Kersloot
Athlos
1:36:39
21
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:36:57
22
Frank de Graeff
AV '34
1:37:12
23
Hans van der Veer
Zwartebroek
1:37:18
24
Edwin van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
1:37:24
25
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
1:37:26
26
Berry Westerhof
Athlos
1:37:43
27
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:37:55
28
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
1:38:02
29
Marco Smit
Athlos
1:38:30
30
Fred de Ruiter
Harderwijk
1:38:38
31
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:39:13
32
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
1:39:34
33
Bas van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:39:59
34
Peter van de Kemp
Ermelo
1:40:50
35
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk
1:41:49
36
John van t Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:42:07
37
Richard Aue
Nunspeet
1:42:11
38
Evert Reedijk
Harderwijk
1:42:23
39
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:42:30
40
Hendri van Varenkamp
Ede Gld
1:42:41
41
Sander van Woudenberg
Ermelo
1:42:51
42
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:42:57
43
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:43:17
44
George Tsang-a-Sjoe
Harderwijk
1:44:00
45
Nico Verzijl
Harderwijk
1:44:03
46
Gert Eppink
Ermelo
1:44:04
47
Klaas Goossens
Ermelo
1:44:07
48
Niels Spierenburg
Harderwijk
1:44:09
49
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:44:40
50
Eibert Leusink
Zeewolde
1:44:44
51
Sytze Karssen
Harderwijk
1:45:44
52
Morris van Beek
Harderwijk
1:45:52
53
Herman Hulleman
Athlos
1:46:45
54
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:47:02
55
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:47:31
56
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:48:08
57
Leo Visscher
PEC 1910
1:49:17
58
Herman van den Belt
Dronten
1:49:58
59
Gert Mulder
Uddel
1:50:04
60
Bert Staal
Ermelo
1:50:21
61
Johan van Manen
Athlos
1:50:22
62
Arie Swijnenburg
Ermelo
1:50:25
63
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
1:50:58
64
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
1:51:22
65
Tony Verboom
Nes (Akkrum)
1:51:24
66
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:51:35
67
Menno Reijerse
Harderwijk
1:51:51
68
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
1:52:19
69
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:52:51
70
Erik Veurink
Ommen
1:52:56
71
Jan Wermink
Ommen
1:53:26
72
Bert Wemmink
Ommen
1:53:27
73
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
1:54:19
74
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
1:54:34
75
Rob van Viegen
Herwijnen
1:54:36
76
Arnoud Hulskes
Wageningen
1:54:51
77
Martijn Lieshout
Harderwijk
1:55:14
78
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:55:14
79
Karo Pos
Athlos
1:56:32
80
Jan vd Brink
Athlos
1:57:02
81
Martin Wiering
Soest
1:58:15
82
Henk van den Berg
Ermelo
1:58:34
83
Rob Nugtere
Harderwijk
1:59:06
84
Gijsbert van der Kooij
Harderwijk
2:02:48
85
Aldert van der Kooij
Harderwijk
2:03:27
86
Rob Kampen
Biddinghuizen
2:04:45
87
Edwin van den Oudenall
Harderwijk
2:04:49
88
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
2:05:58
89
Dick Dreschler
Lemelerveld
2:15:12
90
Arie Jochems
Dronten
2:17:33
VR21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Sterk
Wageningen
1:36:47
2
Joke Morren
Isala '96
1:37:44
3
Geertjen Oudhof
Athlos
1:45:24
4
Emmeloes Bredemeijer
Rotterdam
1:46:40
5
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
1:49:24
6
Nancy Sniegowicz
Athlos
1:49:58
7
Petra Geerligs
Harderwijk
1:50:21
8
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
1:53:27
9
Emmy Bredemeijer
Athlos
1:54:49
10
Bertha van 't Hof
De Gemzen
1:56:45
11
Trudie vd Berg
Ermelo
1:59:06
12
Rina de Vries
Athlos
2:03:37
13
Marianne Foppen
Biddinghuizen
2:04:46
14
Tjarve Nijhof
Maastricht
2:17:32
MR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart van Beek
Athlos
35:45
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
36:04
3
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
36:07
4
Wim Noort
Den Haag
37:05
5
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
38:29
6
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
39:02
7
Erik de Bruin
Statina
39:16
8
Rene Vogels
Sparta
39:17
9
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
39:41
10
Harm Bakker
Start '78
39:44
11
Johan Pul
Elspeet
39:46
12
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
40:18
13
Gerk van der Have
Est
40:41
14
Erik Bunjers
Apeldoorn
41:09
15
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
42:06
16
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
42:17
17
Luc Spek
Landgraaf
42:30
18
Cor Vellinga
Athlos
42:59
19
Harry Wiegersma
Harderwijk
43:21
20
Andre Dekker
Harderwijk
43:28
21
Maurice Peters
Utrecht
43:29
22
Henk Paape
Harderwijk
43:34
23
Jaap Hop
Hierden
43:43
24
Jaap van de Broek
Ermelo
43:45
25
Martin ter Veen
Athlos
44:07
26
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
44:33
27
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
45:06
28
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
45:11
29
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
45:16
30
Wim Lubbertd
Harderwijk
45:35
31
Tonie Spek
Nunspeet
45:44
32
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk
45:56
33
Paul Brandsma
Triathlon
45:58
34
Eric Molenberg
ISS landscaping serv
46:00
35
Robert jan Roelofs
Nijkerk
46:03
36
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
46:04
37
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
46:06
38
Jaap Haanschoten
Harderwijk
46:30
39
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
46:39
40
Willem van den Berg
Athlos
47:01
41
Berend Jan Koenderink
Ermelo
47:17
42
Edwin Aartsen
Harderwijk
47:42
43
Remko Breij
Hillegom
47:43
44
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
47:46
45
Roelof Vis
Nunspeet
48:16
46
Michel Koornstra
's-Hertogenbosch
48:26
47
Peter Bouman
Wateringen
48:27
48
Daan Rossing
Velserbroek
48:35
49
Gerrit Bosch
Athlos
48:39
50
Jorick Versteeg
Harderwijk
48:45
51
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
48:50
52
Paul Onel
Harderwijk
48:51
53
Michel Reekers
Harderwijk
49:17
54
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
49:34
55
Wilt Pathuis
Loopservice Nederlan
49:38
56
Ko Oudhof
Athlos
50:54
57
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
50:59
58
Henk Drost
Nunspeet
52:40
59
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
52:48
60
Aart Mostert
Nijkerk
52:55
61
Haaije Bethlehem
Heerenveen
53:30
62
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
53:54
63
Anton de With
Nunspeet
54:03
64
Jaap van Veen
Athlos
54:44
65
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
55:03
66
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
55:45
67
Wim Stoorvogel
Harderwijk
55:46
68
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
56:24
69
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
56:35
70
Jeroen Jansen
Enschede
57:20
71
Robert van Boven
Athlos
57:26
72
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
58:02
73
Michel Ket
Harderwijk
58:58
74
Jan Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:00:26
VR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Athlos
39:32
2
Hilde Tempel
Harderwijk
43:30
3
Kirsten Huijgen
Athlos
43:42
4
Woutje Westenbrink
Athlos
50:00
5
Angelique Zalm
Athlos
50:54
6
Ivana Drossler-Winterm
Veluwe
51:35
7
Hennie Veneboer
Harderwijk
52:02
8
Wilma Koopmans
Athlos
52:03
9
Teunie Foppen
Athlos
52:03
10
Jannie Teunissen
Hierden
52:04
11
Bep Schreuder
Athlos
52:14
12
Celina Wolfs
Athlos
52:17
13
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
52:43
14
Yvonne van Asselt
HArderwijk
53:22
15
Anita Foppen
Athlos
53:26
16
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
53:48
17
Theresa Hop
Harderwijk
54:05
18
Annette Jansen
Athlos
54:18
19
Roely Zandstra
Athlos
54:20
20
Carolien Salomé
Athlos
55:04
21
Andrea Roosken
Athlos
55:04
22
Marleen Haanschoten
Athlos
55:48
23
Gerlinde de Groot
Nunspeet
56:03
24
Tineke Meerens
Athlos
56:06
25
Gonda Post
Athlos
56:17
26
Kim Kassing
Velserbroek
56:35
27
Hilda Heijst-Nagtegaal
Athlos
56:42
28
Jolanda van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
57:11
29
Siska de Jong
Athlos
57:24
30
Els de Boer-Kemper
Athlos
58:45
31
Ciska Both
Harderwijk
58:46
32
Jaqueline Stoorvogel
Lelystad
59:25
33
Anouk Laskewitz
Harderwijk
1:00:13
34
Dicky Bauman
Harderwijk
1:00:47
35
Anna Marie DenToom
Athlos
1:01:03
36
Renate Lubbers
Athlos
1:01:16
37
Thea vd Brink-Hagedoor
Athlos
1:01:16
38
Willie Nevels
Athlos
1:06:40
39
Eva Lubbers
Athlos
1:09:35
40
Jinge Jansen
HArderwijk
1:09:35
MR5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
16:44
2
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
17:12
3
Niels van Vliet
Athlos
17:13
4
Ruben Postma
Athlos
17:27
5
Jelle Boes
Athlos
18:53
6
Navarone van Driesten
Athlos
19:00
7
Marijn Delhez
Athlos
19:13
8
Robbert Jan Vasse
Athlos
19:18
9
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
21:09
10
Johan Bos
Athlos
21:10
11
Jarno Westerhof
Athlos
21:12
12
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
21:15
13
Henk Woerman
Daventria
22:36
14
Quincy van Driesten
Athlos
22:42
15
Patrick Winkeler
Athlos
23:08
16
Tristan de Weerdt
Athlos
23:34
17
Gert de Weerdt
Harderwijk
23:35
18
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
23:51
19
Ridzert van de Meulen
Harderwijk
24:15
20
Gertjan Hamstra
Ermelo
24:38
21
Marcel Bosch
Ermelo
24:45
22
Dennis Bout
Athlos
25:42
23
Eme Kadijke
Athlos
25:43
24
Mark Peter van der Bij
Harderwijk
25:46
25
Karel Verweij
Harderwijk
26:38
26
Steven Norbart
Athlos
27:08
27
Quincy Hernandez
Harderwijk
27:23
28
Alje Hoving
Athlos
27:35
29
Ab Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
27:36
30
Onbekend
Nunspeet
28:13
31
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
28:41
32
Bert van Marle
Ermelo
28:42
33
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
28:58
34
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
28:59
35
Danny Krijger
Harderijk
29:45
36
Willem van de Bunte
Harderwijk
30:06
37
Gert Hofman
Athlos
35:55
VR5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sisanne Drost
Harderwijk
21:07
2
Laura Morren
Athlos
22:33
3
Marit van de Broek
Athlos
22:56
4
Alida van de Kolk
Athlos
23:49
5
Maria den Hartog-Melis
Athlos
24:14
6
Rosalie Krijgsman
Athlos
24:41
7
Nina Graver
Athlos
24:45
8
Gerrie Poelarends
Apeldoorn
25:01
9
Iris Bouw
Athlos
26:34
10
Floor Verwey
Athlos
26:38
11
Lisa Lubbers
Harderwijk
26:51
12
Anke Jurg
Athlos
27:18
13
Lianne Breimer
Athlos
28:05
14
Janet van Nieuwenhuize
Ermelo
28:49
15
Margriet Sietsma
Ermelo
29:40
16
Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
29:52
17
Nel Kuikhoven
Athlos
29:53
18
Danike van Beek
Athlos
29:56
19
Nella Vis
Nunspeet
30:38
20
Debbie Kramer
Harderwijk
31:06
21
Jolanda Smit
Harderwijk
32:13
22
Clasine van den Brink
Athlos
33:07
23
Jeanne Vledder
ISS landscaping serv
33:19
24
Miny van Veen-Hofsink
Athlos
34:10
25
Lena Hofman-Agterberg
Harderwijk
35:56
MP1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilco de Jong
Harderwijk
4:06
2
Joost Visser
Athlos
4:13
3
Thomas van Arkel
Athlos
4:25
4
Joost Dekker
Harderwijk
4:29
5
Neflin de Weerdt
Athlos
4:33
6
Bas Hoving
Athlos
4:35
7
Jordi Roosken
Harderwijk
4:36
8
Jesse Maaijen
Athlos
4:37
9
Koen Dekker
Harderwijk
4:39
10
Bente Scheepmaker
Athlos
4:45
11
Job Lodder
Athlos
4:57
12
Rutger Compangen
Athlos
5:04
13
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
5:04
14
Coen Doreleijers
Athlos
5:05
15
Ivo Reekers
Harderwijk
5:09
16
Byron de Weert
Harderwijk
5:12
17
Noah Steijlen
Harderwijk
5:28
18
Gerjan Dekker
Harderwijk
5:38
19
Thomas Onel
Harderwijk
5:48
20
Jeroen Dekker
Athlos
6:09
21
Patrick van der Bijl
Harderwijk
6:36
VP1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dionne Deemter
Spurt '88
4:04
2
Rosalien Bauman
Athlos
4:15
3
Floor de Haas
Athlos
4:27
4
Ellen Drost
Athlos
4:39
5
Véronique Salomé
Athlos
4:41
6
Lotus Westerhof
Athlos
4:41
7
Inge Weber
Athlos
4:52
8
Lieke van den Brink
Athlos
4:58
9
Jennifer Compagjen
Harderwijk
5:03
10
Manon Foppen
Athlos
5:09
11
Maike de Haas
Harderwijk
5:11
12
Maud Steijlen
Harderwijk
5:39
13
Bram Dorelijers
Harderwijk
5:42
14
Linda Brouwer
Athlos
5:49
15
Danya op der Heijde
Amersfoort
6:34
16
Dian Munnik
Harderwijk
6:39
17
Brechtje Foppen
Athlos
6:40
ISS Landscaping Services
Uitslagen.nl
20-03-2005 13:08