Uitslagenlijst Jan van Zandvoort Halve Marathon

Drunen - Zondag 6 maart 2005

MSEN, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdel Fakhreddine
Frankrijk
1:06:35
1:06:35
2
Aziz Bougra
Phanos
1:06:44
1:06:44
3
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
1:06:50
1:06:48
4
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
1:07:19
1:07:19
5
Timoty Karanon
PSV
1:08:24
1:08:22
6
Raymond vd Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:08:32
1:08:31
7
Mohammed Ben Sabahia
Sparta
1:09:14
1:09:13
8
Koos Verweij
DAK
1:09:18
1:09:17
9
Hans van Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:27
1:09:26
10
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:59
1:09:59
11
Carlo Pullens
Prins Hendrik
1:11:31
1:11:29
12
Christian Bakker
PSV
1:11:45
1:11:44
13
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
1:12:48
1:12:47
14
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
1:13:11
1:13:10
15
Peter van Gool
PSV
1:13:29
1:13:28
16
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:13:33
1:13:31
17
Ad Peeters
PSV
1:14:00
1:13:58
18
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:03
1:14:02
19
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:34
1:14:33
20
Wilfred van Meer
Scorpio
1:15:29
1:15:26
21
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:15:30
1:15:28
22
Leon Mutsaars
Marvel
1:16:06
1:16:04
23
Koen Joosse
PSV
1:16:22
1:16:19
24
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
1:16:40
1:16:40
25
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:48
1:16:47
26
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:17:31
1:17:28
27
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
1:17:48
1:17:44
28
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:02
1:17:58
29
Jan-Pieter van de Vlug
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:51
1:18:49
30
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:19:23
1:19:20
31
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:19:38
1:19:27
32
Johnny van Heeswijk
DAK
1:19:39
1:19:37
33
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
1:20:36
1:20:32
34
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:20:38
1:20:35
35
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:21:01
1:20:56
36
Roger Koch
Sprint
1:21:04
1:20:57
37
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
1:21:19
1:21:07
38
Addy de Wilt
DAK
1:21:41
1:21:37
39
Martin Delleman
Altena Road Runners
1:22:33
1:22:30
40
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:24:06
1:23:59
41
Maarten vd Heijden
Loopgroep De Springb
1:24:35
1:24:25
42
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:25:21
1:25:19
43
marc van Gils
Loopgroep PK
1:25:25
1:25:16
44
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:25:38
1:25:18
45
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
1:26:03
1:25:53
46
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
1:26:32
1:26:27
47
Harry Beekmans
DAK
1:26:35
1:25:53
48
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:27:08
1:26:47
49
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
1:29:11
1:29:06
50
Luc Hermans
Leiden
1:29:48
1:29:38
51
Richard Donders
Attila
1:30:19
1:30:02
52
Peter Ramsteijn
Dynamica
1:30:48
1:30:34
53
Wijnand Langen
Ron Clarke
1:30:56
1:30:53
54
Maarten Bikker
DAK
1:31:56
1:31:09
55
Rolf Pruijsen
Altena Road Runners
1:35:45
1:35:11
56
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:35:59
1:35:33
57
Ralph Tilburgs
De Keien
1:38:49
1:37:57
58
Jeroen van Berkel
Prins Hendrik
1:39:01
1:38:48
59
Rienco Booij
VOAB
1:41:50
1:41:15
60
Louis de Kort
VOAB
1:51:32
1:50:21
M40, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:08:27
1:08:24
2
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:11:50
1:11:49
3
Ben Ceulemans
België
1:14:16
1:14:15
4
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:15:32
1:15:30
5
Ralph Hienkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:13
1:17:11
6
Peter Palmans
1:17:41
1:17:33
7
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:19:53
1:19:48
8
Peter van der Hulst
Typhoon
1:20:10
1:20:05
9
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:21:28
1:21:17
10
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
1:21:45
1:21:41
11
Kees Koek
Breda
1:22:28
1:22:21
12
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:22:46
1:22:42
13
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
1:23:00
1:22:41
14
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:01
1:22:57
15
Johan Jacobs
oud turnhout belgie
1:23:23
1:22:58
16
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:23:35
1:23:16
17
Luc Vervoort
1:23:55
1:23:32
18
Hans van den eerenbeem
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:03
1:23:48
19
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:24:40
1:24:24
20
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
1:24:44
1:24:40
21
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:24:47
1:24:39
22
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk (belgie)
1:24:50
1:24:22
23
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:25:17
1:25:09
24
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
1:25:40
1:25:18
25
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:25:54
1:25:29
26
Roland Robinson
HAC
1:26:04
1:25:59
27
Rene Hultermans
Nistelrode
1:26:17
1:25:34
28
Ben van Esch
Oisterwijk
1:26:23
1:26:07
29
JCA van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:27:58
1:27:47
30
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:28:08
1:28:00
31
Pim vd Wijst
Schijndel
1:28:48
1:27:57
32
Jan Musters
DAK
1:28:50
1:28:30
33
Tsvika Zigelboim
ACW '66
1:30:11
1:30:02
34
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:30:15
1:30:07
35
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:30:21
1:30:14
36
Peter Gulden
Achilles
1:33:30
1:33:14
37
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
1:33:50
1:32:41
38
Jan Heshof
Diomedon
1:36:00
1:35:41
39
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:28
1:40:06
40
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:41:19
1:41:08
41
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:55:35
1:54:02
M45, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:15:18
1:15:17
2
Paul van Geffen
Schijndel
1:16:07
1:16:05
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:20:27
1:20:18
4
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
1:20:43
1:20:39
5
Edgard Quirijnen
Meresplas
1:21:09
1:20:49
6
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:21:52
1:21:48
7
Gerard van Mook
Prins Hendrik
1:22:53
1:22:50
8
Francis jacobs
Turnhout Belgie
1:24:11
1:23:44
9
P. vd Boom
Roosendaal
1:25:35
1:25:32
10
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:25:39
1:25:32
11
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:25:46
1:25:40
12
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:55
1:25:51
13
Danny Vermeiden
1:26:38
1:26:27
14
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
1:27:18
1:26:50
15
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:27:18
1:26:49
16
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
1:27:26
1:27:07
17
Jan Willem van Heteren
Atledo
1:27:30
1:27:13
18
Toon van Baast
Attila
1:27:34
1:27:17
19
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:28:39
1:28:29
20
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
1:28:39
1:28:25
21
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:29:05
1:28:44
22
Peter Gortschalk
Roosendaal
1:29:36
1:28:35
23
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
1:29:50
1:29:41
24
Huub Fryters
Bavel
1:30:13
1:30:01
25
Ton Keetels
De Keien
1:30:39
1:30:29
26
Martien v Gerven
Oirschot
1:31:45
1:31:36
27
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
1:31:59
1:31:41
28
Joost Sperber
Pheidippides
1:32:07
1:31:53
29
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:33:27
1:33:14
30
Peter Loonen
Ulvenhout AC
1:34:02
1:33:46
31
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:35:13
1:34:29
32
Peter van der Wulp
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:42
1:35:04
33
Marcel Gerritse
Spiridon
1:36:25
1:36:12
34
Rene van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:36:37
1:36:25
35
Frans Beijens
Oud turnhout belgie
1:36:39
1:35:59
36
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:49
1:35:44
37
Hein Besems
Galder
1:37:00
1:36:50
38
Wim Akkermans
Vught
1:37:01
1:36:58
39
Peter van de Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:14
1:36:08
40
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
1:38:44
1:38:30
41
Jan Ploegmakers
OSS-VOLO
1:44:45
1:43:37
42
Kees Kanters
Sprint
1:46:06
1:45:26
43
Ad Voermans
Atledo
1:46:42
1:46:28
44
Piet Ijpelaar
Achilles
1:56:17
1:54:53
M50, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
1:15:43
1:15:41
2
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:26
1:19:24
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:19:57
1:19:56
4
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:20:54
1:20:47
5
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:03
1:21:54
6
Frank van Rooy
PSV
1:23:21
1:23:08
7
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:24:21
1:24:16
8
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:24:41
1:24:37
9
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:25:28
1:25:10
10
Jan vd Lee
DAK
1:26:06
1:26:03
11
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:26:42
1:26:36
12
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:28:36
1:28:30
13
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:28:38
1:28:16
14
Laurens Beks
Sprint
1:28:45
1:28:34
15
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:29:25
1:29:07
16
H. Eschuis
Prins Hendrik
1:29:44
1:29:34
17
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
1:30:59
1:30:41
18
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:32:33
1:32:25
19
Peter Kloosterman
Scorpio
1:32:43
1:32:08
20
Jos Jochems
Achilles
1:32:58
1:32:43
21
Ton Bouman
Altena Road Runners
1:33:23
1:32:51
22
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:33:42
1:33:26
23
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:33:44
1:33:40
24
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:35:13
1:35:01
25
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:23
1:36:17
26
Jos de Vries
OSS-VOLO
1:36:43
1:36:13
27
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:37:01
1:36:58
28
Eddy Maanders
Scorpio
1:37:01
1:36:48
29
Yvo de Coster
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:37:09
1:36:13
30
Jos den Hollander
DAK
1:37:30
1:37:09
31
Thijs van Heugten
AV Weert
1:37:46
1:36:12
32
Stephan van Bentum
PSV
1:38:49
1:38:09
33
Kees Loose
VOAB
1:41:07
1:40:00
34
Jos Wagenmakers
Atledo
1:41:44
1:41:03
35
Ad Schoonderbeek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:51
1:40:25
36
Ron Teljeur
Diomedon
1:42:33
1:42:15
37
Cor Wijtvliet
ACW '66
1:43:59
1:43:47
38
Gerry van Nuland
Prins Hendrik
1:48:39
1:48:11
39
Ad van Vugt
Sprint
1:49:33
1:48:53
40
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:50:23
1:48:26
41
Marius Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:52:25
1:51:18
42
Jan van Kempen
Prins Hendrik
1:55:33
1:53:52
43
Jjm van Wanrooy
Atledo
2:00:42
1:59:52
M55, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
1:21:51
1:21:46
2
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:26:03
1:25:50
3
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:26:29
1:26:16
4
Robin Britton
DJA
1:26:49
1:26:21
5
L van de Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:28:20
1:28:12
6
Ton van de Vleuten
Atledo
1:30:03
1:29:57
7
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:30:30
1:30:27
8
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
1:32:12
1:32:02
9
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
1:34:40
1:34:25
10
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
1:38:07
1:37:58
11
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:38:12
1:38:02
12
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:38:51
1:38:35
13
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:39:46
1:39:14
14
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:11
1:39:55
15
A G M van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:41:59
1:41:43
16
Peter van der Laar
OSS-VOLO
1:42:23
1:41:46
17
Theo de Raaij
Diomedon
1:42:33
1:42:14
18
Hans de Jongh
Scorpio
1:42:35
1:42:29
19
Theo Spierings
Marvel
1:43:41
1:43:26
20
Paul van Zwieten
DAK
1:43:46
1:43:00
21
Bas Mulkers
's-Gravenhage
1:44:11
1:42:37
22
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:44:21
1:44:10
23
Louis Biemans
Atledo
1:47:06
1:46:36
24
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:47:58
1:47:54
25
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:49:33
1:48:55
26
Sjaan van Hoof
Scorpio
1:49:57
1:49:23
27
Jac Beekers
Achilles
1:52:27
1:52:02
28
Mart Verboort
Prins Hendrik
1:53:12
1:52:30
29
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:53:26
1:52:34
30
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:55:38
1:55:24
31
Frits Massee
Veteranen Nederland
2:05:00
2:03:48
32
Frans de Laat
Statina
2:15:37
2:14:46
M60, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Rosenbrand
DAK
1:35:49
1:35:45
2
Wil van der Lee
DAK
1:37:01
1:36:58
3
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:37:05
1:36:38
4
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:12
1:37:06
5
Kees Braspenning
Hoeven
1:37:34
1:37:25
6
Jan Blom
Gloria
1:39:39
1:39:06
7
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
1:42:29
1:42:01
8
Jan van Dal
DAK
1:45:12
1:44:47
9
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:45:39
1:44:03
10
Alfonso Morano
Prins Hendrik
1:47:39
1:46:57
11
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:50:01
1:49:16
12
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:50:27
1:49:42
13
Nico Rasenberg
Attila
1:51:44
1:51:30
14
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:52:11
1:51:53
15
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
1:52:27
1:51:31
16
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:54:57
1:54:07
17
Marco Panico
DAK
1:58:03
1:56:55
18
Henk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:20:49
2:19:50
VSEN, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence Chepkurui
Kenia
1:19:36
1:19:36
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:20:45
1:20:42
3
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
1:24:05
1:24:02
4
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
1:29:29
1:29:14
5
Barbara Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:23
1:33:11
6
Suzanne Colsen
Taxandria
1:40:39
1:39:46
7
Christine van Dooren
Warmond
1:46:34
1:46:08
8
Trudy Schils
Attila
1:48:20
1:48:05
9
Kim Handoko
Prins Hendrik
1:51:13
1:49:40
10
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
1:59:29
1:58:05
V35, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:05
1:26:03
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
1:27:04
1:27:01
3
Rika Klerks
DAK
1:34:26
1:34:23
4
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:34:45
1:34:34
5
Nathalie Backer
Altena Road Runners
1:36:17
1:36:03
6
Caroline den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:39:59
1:39:46
7
Kitty Holzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:50:06
1:49:45
V40, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Geel
Oss '78
1:31:25
1:31:18
2
Irmgard Goud
PSV
1:34:07
1:33:05
3
Petra Schepers
Sprint
1:35:42
1:35:04
4
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
1:35:47
1:35:34
5
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:36:41
1:36:26
6
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
1:36:52
1:36:47
7
Mirjam vd Hout
Loopgroep PK
1:44:45
1:43:13
8
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
1:46:56
1:46:35
9
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:34
1:52:09
10
Lisette Zoontjens
VOAB
1:53:00
1:51:51
11
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
1:55:35
1:54:02
12
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:58
1:55:11
13
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
2:01:40
1:59:49
14
Marti Joosse
De Wielingen
2:03:01
2:02:24
15
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
2:05:11
2:04:08
V45, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Rindt
PSV
1:29:51
1:29:46
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:33:24
1:33:20
3
Heather MacDuff
PSV
1:36:56
1:36:37
4
Anneke Haver - Althuiz
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:36:58
1:36:37
5
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
1:38:44
1:38:37
6
Leny Rockx
Scorpio
1:39:15
1:38:35
7
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:40:38
1:40:35
8
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
1:41:40
1:41:34
9
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
1:42:01
1:40:43
10
May Timmermans
1:42:04
1:41:47
11
Rosemary Britton
DJA
1:48:00
1:47:18
12
Renée van der Pluijm
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:11
1:51:05
13
Els Huijsmans
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:33
1:55:56
14
Els Voermans
Atledo
1:59:16
1:59:03
15
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:59:46
1:59:09
MHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:19:21
1:19:16
2
Jurgen Dekken
Waalwijk
1:20:53
1:20:49
3
Fred van der Berg
1:23:32
1:23:02
4
Igor Garay
1:23:49
1:23:45
5
Gerard Bambacht
1:24:09
1:24:01
6
Stef Antonissen
Sprang-Capelle
1:24:32
1:24:23
7
Rob Turksema
1:25:51
1:25:46
8
Roel Vrenken
1:26:54
1:26:07
9
Wim Kuypers
1:28:02
1:27:29
10
Andre Rijk
Breda
1:28:17
1:28:02
11
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:28:25
1:27:57
12
Tonny van Geffen
1:28:27
1:28:20
13
Alwin Krijgsman
1:28:29
1:28:13
14
Cor de Raad
1:28:29
1:28:09
15
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
1:28:40
1:28:13
16
Rini van Houten
1:28:50
1:28:43
17
Marc van Alphen
1:28:52
1:28:43
18
Herman van Haaren
1:28:53
1:28:44
19
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
1:28:56
1:28:50
20
Arnoud van Leuven
Tilburg
1:29:04
1:28:24
21
Jan Wouters
Hulten
1:29:07
1:28:58
22
Eddy van der Mast
Genderen
1:29:19
1:29:13
23
Mark Johnson
1:29:20
1:29:04
24
Joost Tibosch
Tilburg
1:29:24
1:28:19
25
Hans Heirman
1:29:27
1:29:13
26
Ad Timmers
1:29:33
1:28:20
27
Gerry van Gastel
1:29:38
1:29:09
28
Gerard Kivits
1:29:41
1:29:30
29
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:30:21
1:30:10
30
Peter Essers
Tiel
1:30:25
1:29:14
31
Ruud Tuytelaars
1:30:28
1:29:42
32
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:30:32
1:30:19
33
Asko Andrik
1:30:35
1:30:20
34
Coos Diepenbroek
1:30:37
1:30:22
35
Koen Melief
Tilburg
1:31:01
1:30:53
36
Frank den Otter
Rosmalen
1:31:08
1:30:55
37
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:31:10
1:31:01
38
Niklas Veelken
1:31:13
1:30:22
39
Marc Ryan
1:31:13
1:30:22
40
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
1:31:17
1:31:07
41
Corne Dudok
Goirle
1:31:22
1:31:15
42
William de Waal
1:31:24
1:31:13
43
Sien Jan de Klerk
1:31:29
1:29:50
44
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
1:31:40
1:31:34
45
Huub Claassen
1:31:45
1:30:00
46
Ad Buijs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:32:03
1:31:58
47
Rob Ligtvoet
1:32:09
1:32:02
48
Gertjan van Pelt
1:32:11
1:31:44
49
Eddy Klerks
Drunen
1:32:11
1:31:46
50
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
1:32:13
1:31:51
51
Hans van der Velden
1:32:17
1:32:03
52
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:32:29
1:31:28
53
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:32:33
1:32:12
54
Jan Oomkens
1:32:38
1:32:25
55
Walter Heuris
1:32:45
1:32:15
56
Hein Gerritzen
1:32:59
1:32:06
57
Gert Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:32:59
1:31:29
58
Jan Vis
1:33:01
1:32:43
59
Jan Rijckevorsel
1:33:08
1:33:03
60
Fred Soomers
Rijen
1:33:08
1:32:29
61
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
1:33:12
1:33:01
62
Roelof 't Gilde
Tilburg
1:33:21
1:33:11
63
Marc van Dortmont
Drunen
1:33:22
1:32:09
64
Marcel Laan
Avenhorn
1:33:23
1:33:06
65
J van de Kroef
1:33:23
1:33:03
66
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
1:33:24
1:32:55
67
Peter van Kuik
Drunen
1:33:27
1:33:04
68
Kees de Kort
Loon op Zand
1:33:30
1:33:19
69
Wesley van Toorenburg
1:33:32
1:32:43
70
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg
1:33:33
1:32:30
71
Gerard Schut
Zaltbommel
1:33:35
1:33:10
72
Piet den Hartog
1:33:41
1:33:11
73
Arjan van Dal
Amsterdam
1:33:45
1:33:19
74
Johan Jacobs
1:33:52
1:32:18
75
Eric-jan van Oorschot
Made
1:33:53
1:33:26
76
Carlo Doensen
Dongen
1:33:58
1:33:52
77
Nico Berendsen
Waalre
1:34:01
1:33:37
78
CA Hereijgers
Breda
1:34:02
1:33:42
79
Arno Heltzel
Kaatsheuvel
1:34:15
1:33:58
80
Willem Stapel
Breda
1:34:18
1:33:21
81
Jan Willem Aarts
Breda
1:34:18
1:33:21
82
Ruud Wiegers
1:34:22
1:34:13
83
Ted Kivits
1:34:24
1:34:00
84
Kees Nooren
1:34:30
1:33:18
85
Ferry Sabandar
Drunen
1:34:30
1:33:49
86
Toon Wagemakers
Sprang-Capelle
1:34:34
1:34:27
87
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
1:34:37
1:34:27
88
Peter Zacht
1:34:52
1:34:31
89
Peter van Hoof
1:34:52
1:33:44
90
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:34:55
1:34:24
91
Cees Biemans
1:35:03
1:34:59
92
Ad Pullens
Drunen
1:35:18
1:34:45
93
Martijn van Bussel
1:35:19
1:34:59
94
Erik Engel
Tilburg
1:35:36
1:34:29
95
Corne van Dorst
1:35:43
1:35:14
96
Marco van der Aa
Drunen
1:35:47
1:35:23
97
Dick Kant
1:35:49
1:35:17
98
Gilbert Reijnen
Tilburg
1:35:51
1:35:24
99
Rick Elbers
Wageningen
1:35:58
1:35:08
100
Francois Jansen
1:36:03
1:35:50
101
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:36:07
1:35:46
102
Rene Renne
1:36:16
1:36:09
103
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
1:36:20
1:35:48
104
John Atol
Drunen
1:36:22
1:35:37
105
Michiel Rotjers
1:36:26
1:35:55
106
Johan Timmermans
1:36:28
1:35:41
107
Ad Akkermans
1:36:33
1:35:07
108
Eric van Loon
Drunen
1:36:33
1:35:40
109
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:40
1:36:12
110
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:36:45
1:36:18
111
Ivo Steverink
1:36:48
1:35:32
112
Andy Kauffmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:48
1:35:42
113
Jan Heijms
1:36:50
1:36:39
114
Aart van Rijswijk
Sleeuwijk
1:36:52
1:36:21
115
Harry vd Heijden
1:36:54
1:36:42
116
Koos van Gils
1:36:56
1:36:50
117
Harry Hessels
Dongen
1:37:01
1:36:56
118
Mat van Beek
Drunen
1:37:01
1:36:28
119
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
1:37:03
1:36:50
120
Wim Oomen
1:37:09
1:35:29
121
Theo van Summeren
Oost West en Middelb
1:37:14
1:36:49
122
John van Nistelrooij
Heesch
1:37:19
1:35:56
123
Pieter Vriens
1:37:20
1:36:39
124
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg
1:37:25
1:36:19
125
Marco van Prooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:35
1:37:07
126
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:37:37
1:37:15
127
Rien van Beek
1:37:38
1:37:11
128
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
1:37:42
1:37:27
129
Bob Stultiens
1:37:42
1:36:06
130
Levien Buerman
Haarlem
1:37:55
1:37:02
131
Ron Beumer
Kaatsheuvel
1:37:58
1:37:40
132
Peter van Gastel
1:38:01
1:36:46
133
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Roosendaal
1:38:04
1:37:35
134
Peter Smulders
1:38:08
1:38:00
135
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:38:10
1:37:58
136
Frans van Rooij
Haarsteeg
1:38:10
1:37:39
137
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
1:38:15
1:38:08
138
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:38:16
1:37:53
139
Frans van Laarhoven
1:38:21
1:38:13
140
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
1:38:21
1:37:21
141
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
1:38:21
1:37:21
142
Hendrik van Gerven
's Gravenmoer
1:38:34
1:37:34
143
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:38:41
1:38:21
144
Eric ten Feld
Waalwijk
1:38:51
1:38:29
145
Jan Vriens
1:38:54
1:38:15
146
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:38:55
1:38:30
147
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:38:59
1:38:26
148
Joost Willemen
1:39:02
1:37:22
149
Eric van Weerst
Boxtel
1:39:08
1:38:44
150
Johan van Zeelst
Heesch
1:39:08
1:38:46
151
Marco Kuijsten
Waalwijk
1:39:08
1:38:51
152
Simon Braaksma
1:39:09
1:37:25
153
Jos van Dijk
1:39:10
1:38:49
154
Hans van Berkel
Tilburg
1:39:12
1:39:00
155
Frans Valkhof
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:39:13
1:38:02
156
Ton van Rijn
1:39:14
1:38:48
157
Erik van Hal
Vught
1:39:15
1:37:34
158
Sjoerd Spaanjaars
Tilburg
1:39:20
1:38:57
159
Jan van Boxtel
Waalwijk
1:39:22
1:38:37
160
Jaap de Koning
Rijen
1:39:23
1:38:22
161
Klaas Versteeg
1:39:25
1:38:00
162
Huybert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:39:28
1:39:13
163
Willem Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:29
1:38:57
164
Cary Driessen
Drunen
1:39:30
1:38:27
165
Derk-Jan Elshout
Waalwijk
1:39:32
1:39:10
166
Albert de Vries
Schijndel
1:39:35
1:38:22
167
Vladimir Katchour
1:39:35
1:38:32
168
Tiny Kemmeren
1:39:36
1:39:06
169
Jan van Son
Waalwijk
1:39:37
1:39:19
170
Wil Kokx
Kaatsheuvel
1:39:38
1:39:08
171
Niels Smits
1:39:39
1:39:23
172
Peter Verhoof
1:39:40
1:38:32
173
Peter Vermonden
1:39:42
1:39:28
174
Ton de Haan
Rosmalen
1:39:44
1:38:37
175
Sebastiaan Smits
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:39:46
1:38:58
176
Ron Askamp
1:39:46
1:38:46
177
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
1:39:46
1:39:10
178
Bart van de Zande
Vught
1:39:49
1:38:08
179
Ad van Loon
1:39:49
1:39:27
180
Frank Kolenbrander
1:39:54
1:39:21
181
Ron van de Ven
Tilburg
1:39:59
1:39:46
182
Frank Peetoom
1:40:02
1:38:31
183
Hugo Berchhaert
1:40:02
1:38:43
184
Rene de Wert
1:40:04
1:39:38
185
Theo Vermunt
1:40:04
1:39:12
186
Kees Fikke
1:40:07
1:40:00
187
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:40:10
1:39:44
188
Ad van Venrooij
Sprang-Capelle
1:40:10
1:39:58
189
Gertjan Uphus
1:40:11
1:40:03
190
Adrie Luteijn
1:40:13
1:39:55
191
Albert Pennings
1:40:15
1:39:24
192
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
1:40:25
1:40:14
193
Peter van de Wiel
Drunen
1:40:28
1:39:02
194
Jan de Jong
1:40:36
1:39:02
195
Marcel Tilborghs
Tilburg
1:40:37
1:40:18
196
Jan Heijmans
1:40:46
1:40:17
197
Rud van Herk
Haaren
1:40:59
1:39:31
198
Tom Waijers
1:41:07
1:40:58
199
Dick Schenkelaars
1:41:18
1:40:16
200
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
1:41:21
1:39:45
201
Hans van Luijk
1:41:25
1:40:16
202
Maarten Elshout
Waalwijk
1:41:28
1:41:02
203
Bert Gatsonides
Breda
1:41:29
1:40:50
204
Peter Aerts
Drunen
1:41:33
1:40:30
205
Hans Kösters
Zaltbommel
1:41:38
1:41:02
206
Kees van de Wouw
1:41:54
1:40:44
207
Ben Struik
Tilburg
1:41:54
1:41:16
208
Frans de Bont
1:41:54
1:40:25
209
Patrick Dekkers
Rijen
1:41:54
1:40:55
210
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
1:41:56
1:40:50
211
Roel Termeer
Tilburg
1:41:58
1:41:07
212
Piet-Hein de Leeuw
1:42:00
1:41:18
213
Arthur Becht
1:42:01
1:41:32
214
Rene Nijenhuijs
1:42:03
1:40:46
215
Jurgen Trouw
1:42:04
1:41:39
216
Wim van Hulsentop
1:42:19
1:41:02
217
Geert van Coenen
1:42:21
1:41:05
218
Ton Brok
Drunen
1:42:25
1:42:07
219
Marc Staring
1:42:27
1:41:55
220
K. van Hooijdonk
1:42:28
1:41:45
221
Leo Lueb
1:42:30
1:40:46
222
Jan Andries
Dongen
1:42:30
1:42:19
223
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:42:32
1:42:01
224
Eric Steenbakkers
Best
1:42:32
1:41:03
225
Wim Vooght
1:42:35
1:42:12
226
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:42:35
1:42:14
227
Jan Kooijman
Dongen
1:42:35
1:42:14
228
Piet Prinsen
1:42:38
1:42:02
229
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:42:39
1:42:26
230
Clemens Bakx
1:42:48
1:42:29
231
Harry Bouwhuis
1:42:50
1:41:19
232
Ad Vos
Nieuwkuijk
1:42:59
1:41:30
233
Erkens Henny
Weert
1:43:06
1:41:31
234
Emil Kaspers
Best
1:43:09
1:41:36
235
John Rensink
Drunen
1:43:17
1:42:31
236
Hendrik-Jan Smaal
Ammerzoden
1:43:17
1:42:56
237
Wim van Iersel
Waalwijk
1:43:20
1:42:32
238
Albert Akkermans
1:43:21
1:41:38
239
Dicky Kalsbeek
1:43:22
1:42:32
240
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:43:38
1:43:01
241
Hans Janssen
Woudrichem
1:43:53
1:43:21
242
Joop Marce
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:01
1:43:30
243
Olaf Weterings
1:44:05
1:43:49
244
Henri Hal
Dongen
1:44:18
1:43:59
245
Jaap Verhoeff
Woudrichem
1:44:27
1:43:53
246
Lex Raaijmaakers
1:44:35
1:43:57
247
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:44:37
1:43:48
248
Joris Geurts
1:44:46
1:43:20
249
Laurens van Herpt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:46
1:44:10
250
Jelle van der Haring
1:44:47
1:44:04
251
Frank Dekker
1:44:49
1:44:08
252
Marins van de Ven
1:44:49
1:43:41
253
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
1:44:50
1:44:15
254
Patrick de Dobbelaere
1:44:50
1:43:41
255
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
1:44:53
1:43:53
256
Ton de Vetten
Waalwijk
1:45:06
1:44:13
257
Frank Molenaar
Rosmalen
1:45:11
1:43:53
258
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
1:45:13
1:43:54
259
Martin Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:20
1:44:13
260
Jan de Groot
1:45:27
1:44:09
261
Herman van Herwaarden
Haaren
1:45:28
1:44:00
262
Jan van Oijen
Elshout
1:45:30
1:45:11
263
Frank Philippart
Breda
1:45:31
1:44:50
264
W. Musters
Heusden gem Heusden
1:45:39
1:44:55
265
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
1:45:40
1:44:15
266
Gerard van loon
1:45:41
1:44:48
267
Nico Scheffers
1:45:41
1:45:04
268
Brenk van Ben
Heusden gem Heusden
1:45:43
1:45:26
269
Ger Klop
1:45:47
1:45:13
270
Marcel vd Wolf
Tilburg
1:45:50
1:45:13
271
Sytze J Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:53
1:44:00
272
Joop Marce
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:55
1:45:20
273
Ed Claassen
1:45:59
1:44:13
274
Pieter van Zoest
1:46:05
1:45:53
275
Ton Harbrink
1:46:06
1:44:14
276
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
1:46:08
1:45:23
277
Bertus van Eekelen
1:46:08
1:45:06
278
Hans Kerssenakers
1:46:10
1:44:26
279
Henk Verhoeven
Goirle
1:46:13
1:45:44
280
Marc van Embolen
1:46:14
1:44:49
281
Marcel van Aarle
Best
1:46:21
1:44:51
282
Hans Leenaars
1:46:22
1:45:12
283
Bernd Belter
Beesd
1:46:23
1:46:00
284
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:25
1:45:27
285
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:27
1:45:48
286
Armin Lehmann
1:46:31
1:45:00
287
Hans Suos
1:46:32
1:45:23
288
Jac de Beer
1:46:34
1:46:00
289
Nico Maas
Rosmalen
1:46:36
1:45:41
290
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
1:46:37
1:46:10
291
Ad Swolfs
Bavel
1:46:37
1:46:30
292
Han vd Wijngaart
Galder
1:46:38
1:46:29
293
Johan Roovers
1:46:38
1:46:30
294
Frank Joosen
1:46:40
1:45:20
295
Mark Verhulst
1:46:42
1:46:00
296
Hans Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
1:46:42
1:45:51
297
Geert van Ginkel
1:46:53
1:45:07
298
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:46:54
1:45:48
299
Lucien van Hooren
Waspik
1:47:02
1:45:33
300
Van Drongelen
Waalwijk
1:47:03
1:46:27
301
René van den Broek
Dongen
1:47:05
1:46:13
302
Gerald van Kessel
Best
1:47:06
1:45:38
303
Kees Halters jr
Etten-Leur
1:47:07
1:45:32
304
Arnold van den Elzen
Waalwijk
1:47:08
1:46:38
305
Paul Vlaken
1:47:11
1:47:00
306
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
1:47:22
1:46:21
307
John Anijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:22
1:46:49
308
Mark van de Wesp
1:47:27
1:45:47
309
Rini van der lee
Drunen
1:47:27
1:46:46
310
Hans van der Vleuten
Dongen
1:47:30
1:45:32
311
Jibbe van Amersfoort
Hoorn Nh
1:47:30
1:46:07
312
Huub Aleva
1:47:41
1:47:13
313
Wilko Anker
Breda
1:47:47
1:46:08
314
Ton Mink
Dongen
1:47:54
1:47:11
315
Frits Wosten
1:47:57
1:47:16
316
Nico van Noije
Dongen
1:48:00
1:47:02
317
Ronnie van der Pluym
Breda
1:48:02
1:46:54
318
Hans Palings
1:48:03
1:46:44
319
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:04
1:46:58
320
Kees Meijs
1:48:07
1:47:26
321
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:48:09
1:47:39
322
Ton de Jong
Dongen
1:48:10
1:47:47
323
Leo de Jong
1:48:10
1:47:47
324
Mathé de Jong
Dongen
1:48:10
1:47:49
325
Dick van den Boogert
1:48:15
1:47:39
326
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:19
1:47:48
327
Mark van de Linden
1:48:21
1:46:52
328
Richard Verhaagen
1:48:25
1:46:45
329
Hans Markus
Tilburg
1:48:29
1:47:21
330
Kees Passon
1:48:33
1:46:57
331
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:48:34
1:46:54
332
Ton van Helvoort
1:48:38
1:47:19
333
Henri Becx
Boxtel
1:48:39
1:47:35
334
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:48:42
1:48:15
335
Jan Haanskorf
1:48:45
1:47:52
336
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:45
1:48:00
337
John Noordermeer
1:48:45
1:47:42
338
Henk Zoontjes
Nederland
1:48:47
1:47:39
339
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
1:48:49
1:47:36
340
Pieter den Dikken
1:49:01
1:47:46
341
Sjoerd Baarda
1:49:04
1:48:04
342
Joop Bosmans
1:49:06
1:48:02
343
Wim Martens
1:49:06
1:48:10
344
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss
1:49:08
1:48:08
345
Sjef Bardoel
Oss
1:49:08
1:48:08
346
Han Tetteroo
1:49:13
1:48:45
347
Martin Kerkhoff
Drunen
1:49:15
1:48:16
348
Ben Janssen
Tilburg
1:49:29
1:48:35
349
Jan Glaudemans
Vinkel
1:49:39
1:48:17
350
Piet Muilwijk
1:49:39
1:49:03
351
Frank van Zijl
1:49:42
1:47:43
352
Jan van Merriënboer
Waalwijk
1:49:44
1:49:27
353
Jef van der Kallen
1:49:44
1:48:33
354
Ed van den Broek
1:49:45
1:48:42
355
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:49:50
1:48:55
356
Hans van Dijk
1:49:58
1:48:39
357
Theo Aarts
Dongen
1:49:59
1:49:36
358
Jeroen Dirks
1:50:04
1:48:22
359
Ronald van Beek
1:50:14
1:49:06
360
Jan Severin
Waalre
1:50:17
1:49:28
361
William van Dijk
Tilburg
1:50:17
1:49:19
362
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:50:17
1:49:21
363
Ribbens Cor
Zevenbergen
1:50:19
1:49:53
364
Waldemar Muller
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:21
1:48:48
365
Marc Jansen
Goirle
1:50:23
1:48:27
366
Jan Beunen
Berkel-Enschot
1:50:26
1:49:18
367
Tom de Zoete
1:50:29
1:49:06
368
Jan Waltz
Wolphaartsdijk
1:50:33
1:49:46
369
Michel van der Sanden
Made
1:50:42
1:49:59
370
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
1:50:47
1:49:52
371
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
1:50:50
1:49:29
372
Kees van Dongen
1:50:52
1:50:36
373
Albert Haarsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:02
1:50:05
374
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:51:05
1:50:32
375
Koos van Mierlo
Made
1:51:07
1:50:24
376
O. Oudewortel
1:51:08
1:49:38
377
Gino Weijts
Vught
1:51:08
1:49:27
378
Ben van Esch
Schijndel
1:51:09
1:49:51
379
Denis van Beurden
De Bilt
1:51:14
1:50:55
380
Hans van Kleef
1:51:17
1:50:35
381
Berrie Otten
Goirle
1:51:17
1:50:10
382
Joop Broeders
1:51:18
1:50:34
383
Theo Tax
Schijndel
1:51:23
1:50:05
384
Piet Joosen
1:51:27
1:50:07
385
Peter Brouwers
Rijen
1:51:30
1:49:25
386
Jack Halteren
1:51:31
1:49:55
387
Paul van Dongen
1:51:31
1:49:55
388
jan Uphus
1:51:32
1:51:24
389
Peter de Kort
1:51:38
1:50:49
390
Hans de Wit
Rosmalen
1:51:38
1:51:16
391
Roel van de Wiel
1:51:39
1:51:39
392
Sjef Schonis
1:51:43
1:50:35
393
Bert de Jong
De Moer
1:51:43
1:50:16
394
Charl van Kuijck
1:51:45
1:51:37
395
Johan Delsman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:52
1:50:54
396
L. de Mol
1:51:55
1:50:53
397
Klazinus van Oort
Vlijmen
1:52:00
1:50:45
398
Henk Hamers
Apeldoorn
1:52:01
1:50:17
399
Peter van der List
Breda
1:52:02
1:51:22
400
Bert de Bie
Dongen
1:52:04
1:50:36
401
Joost Bijl
Blaricum
1:52:06
1:50:50
402
Jan Koyen
1:52:07
1:50:34
403
Jurgen Klomp
1:52:09
1:51:02
404
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
1:52:10
1:51:52
405
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:52:14
1:50:35
406
Pol Geerts
1:52:19
1:50:59
407
Jan Tax
1:52:20
1:51:49
408
Joost van de Rakt
1:52:21
1:50:56
409
Frank Stoots
Eindhoven
1:52:23
1:50:56
410
Ruud van Nistelrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:27
1:51:33
411
Jan van Rooij
Waalwijk
1:52:32
1:50:55
412
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:52:33
1:51:32
413
Ben Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:52:34
1:51:20
414
Jan Bastiaansen
1:52:44
1:52:34
415
Peter van Meurs
1:52:58
1:51:29
416
Rien van der Aa
1:53:04
1:52:22
417
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:53:07
1:52:29
418
Fred Ewijk
Lent
1:53:18
1:51:44
419
Louis Pelders
1:53:19
1:53:03
420
Walter van Oosterhout
Breda
1:53:19
1:52:45
421
Wim van Hooft
1:53:20
1:52:47
422
Dick Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
1:53:22
1:52:44
423
Wim Smits
Waalwijk
1:53:24
1:52:13
424
Marc van Hal
1:53:36
1:52:22
425
Kor Luckman
1:53:54
1:52:38
426
Kees Braat
1:53:58
1:53:27
427
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:53:58
1:52:16
428
Geert Wingens
1:53:59
1:52:31
429
Ton Vernreij
1:53:59
1:52:12
430
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
1:54:01
1:53:08
431
Steven Faber
Vught
1:54:07
1:52:35
432
Ron Röling
1:54:09
1:53:10
433
Jan Ackermans
Best
1:54:15
1:53:37
434
Peter van Rijsingen
Uden
1:54:15
1:53:03
435
Eric Moors
Rosmalen
1:54:20
1:52:48
436
Cor Goedhart
De Goorn
1:54:20
1:52:56
437
Bert Schulting
1:54:23
1:52:29
438
Harry vd Muysenberg
1:54:25
1:53:34
439
Mark van der Bruggen
1:54:26
1:53:43
440
Reggie Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:30
1:53:03
441
Geert Trommelen
Dongen
1:54:31
1:54:11
442
Paul de Jong
1:54:31
1:54:09
443
Sven Hermans
1:54:34
1:53:58
444
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:54:36
1:53:55
445
Ed van der Meerendonk
1:54:38
1:53:06
446
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:54:38
1:53:24
447
Boetje Pattirane
1:54:38
1:52:46
448
Guus Hädicke
Breda
1:54:38
1:53:47
449
André Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:54:45
1:53:08
450
Philip Bos
Breda
1:54:50
1:53:21
451
Casper Prins
Vught
1:54:54
1:53:23
452
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:54:56
1:54:17
453
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
1:54:58
1:53:19
454
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:54:59
1:53:41
455
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:55:09
1:54:07
456
Michel du Crocq
Helvoirt
1:55:13
1:54:02
457
Huub Weijs
1:55:16
1:54:26
458
Rob Kuiper
Drunen
1:55:25
1:54:00
459
Dick Wassink
1:55:25
1:54:45
460
Cees van Vlokhoven
1:55:30
1:54:25
461
Kees Schoenmakers
1:55:31
1:54:16
462
Bert Bousema
1:55:33
1:54:18
463
Leo Raapkist
1:55:36
1:53:49
464
Frans Martens
Rijen
1:55:39
1:53:33
465
Andre Leppers
Tilburg
1:55:40
1:54:30
466
W. van Diggelen
1:55:50
1:53:53
467
Frans Balemans
1:55:52
1:55:46
468
Rein Hoekstra
1:55:52
1:55:23
469
Karel Korebrits
1:55:53
1:55:25
470
Harry van Etten
1:55:53
1:54:40
471
Wim Mertens
1:55:53
1:54:42
472
Cyrille Verdurmen
Breda
1:55:53
1:55:46
473
Harry Laurijsen
1:55:53
1:54:01
474
Rien de Wit
1:55:54
1:55:31
475
Albert de Wilt
Heusden gem Heusden
1:55:55
1:54:24
476
H van Vught
1:55:56
1:54:40
477
Giel Vettorato
1:55:56
1:55:36
478
Piet van Gerwen
Heeswijk Dinther
1:56:02
1:54:42
479
Koen Berger
Drunen
1:56:05
1:54:38
480
Sander van Lent
1:56:05
1:54:37
481
Evert van Kuilenburg
1:56:06
1:54:37
482
Rob Jacobs
Oisterwijk
1:56:08
1:54:52
483
Peter van Straalen
Oisterwijk
1:56:12
1:54:54
484
Johan Haarbosch
1:56:27
1:55:17
485
Cees Haanskorf
1:56:45
1:56:05
486
Frans Roex
1:56:50
1:55:49
487
Peter Baxs
1:56:57
1:56:28
488
Johan Verhoeven
1:57:01
1:55:44
489
Henk Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
1:57:15
1:56:24
490
Eric van Boxel
1:57:18
1:56:36
491
Peter van der Gaag
Rijen
1:57:18
1:56:16
492
Eric Otten
1:57:20
1:56:21
493
Gerard van de Rijt
Tilburg
1:57:24
1:56:48
494
Anjo Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:25
1:56:35
495
AMG Hermans
1:57:31
1:56:59
496
Guus van Wietingen
Drunen
1:57:35
1:55:55
497
Frank Korthagen
Drunen
1:57:37
1:56:50
498
Wil Agterberg
Culemborg
1:57:38
1:56:39
499
Wim Zeegers
Breda
1:57:42
1:56:57
500
Ben Stinissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:44
1:56:53
501
Rob van der Sluijs
1:57:47
1:56:12
502
Peter van der Aalst
Terheijden
1:57:49
1:56:08
503
Aad vd Valk
1:57:50
1:55:57
504
René van Nimwegen
Wagenberg
1:57:56
1:57:21
505
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:05
1:57:21
506
Toon Kimenai
Dongen
1:58:07
1:56:19
507
Wil Mulder
Huissen
1:58:09
1:56:29
508
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:58:11
1:56:54
509
Clemens van de Rijke
Breda
1:58:12
1:57:23
510
Huub Trompenaars
1:58:14
1:57:29
511
Roel Verbunt
Oisterwijk
1:58:18
1:57:08
512
Wil van Gool
Tilburg
1:58:19
1:56:58
513
Frans Kleemans
1:58:27
1:57:05
514
Frans Bertels
Beesd
1:58:43
1:58:19
515
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:46
1:57:27
516
Koos Fennis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:12
1:58:03
517
Arold Viguurs
1:59:21
1:58:11
518
Hans Bruinsma
1:59:26
1:58:14
519
Ton de Vries
1:59:28
1:58:00
520
Jack van Dongen
1:59:34
1:59:12
521
Niek Wisse
1:59:40
1:58:27
522
Wil Janssen
Dongen
1:59:41
1:57:54
523
Jacco van Hooren
1:59:44
1:58:08
524
Frank Wouters
1:59:47
1:58:51
525
Edwin Schenk
Steenbergen Nb
1:59:52
1:59:15
526
Jos van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
1:59:52
1:59:15
527
Bert de Crom
Kaatsheuvel
1:59:59
1:58:48
528
Frits van der Velden
2:00:04
1:58:41
529
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
2:00:04
1:59:00
530
Wiet van Helmond
Uden
2:00:04
1:58:51
531
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
2:00:05
1:59:54
532
Marcel Merkx
Drunen
2:00:30
1:59:04
533
Wouter Bruurmijn
2:00:31
1:59:17
534
Bo van Oevelen
2:00:34
1:58:41
535
Arjen
2:00:37
1:58:44
536
Tonny van der Aa
2:00:54
2:00:04
537
Boy Deutz
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:04
1:59:36
538
Jurgen van Helvoort
Drunen
2:01:11
2:00:46
539
Paul van Gorkum
2:01:21
2:00:33
540
John Kerstens
Sprundel
2:01:29
2:00:35
541
Cees van Houten
Vlijmen
2:01:32
2:01:07
542
Klaas- Jan Bakker
2:01:47
2:01:07
543
Jasper Ketting Olivier
2:02:28
2:01:02
544
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
2:02:33
2:02:25
545
Jan Wagenmakers
Arnhem
2:02:37
2:01:55
546
Jan van Dongen
2:02:44
2:01:50
547
Christian de Decker
2:02:49
2:01:06
548
Huib Dingen
Veghel
2:02:52
2:01:06
549
Riny van Wanrooy
2:03:05
2:01:15
550
Christ Timmermans
2:03:06
2:01:16
551
Ger van Kruistum
2:03:45
2:03:05
552
Martin Heijblom
2:04:08
2:02:47
553
Erik van Kervel
Kerkdriel
2:04:14
2:02:18
554
Leen Geschiere
2:04:37
2:03:30
555
Stanley Pietersen
Drunen
2:05:03
2:03:30
556
AHP Derriks
2:05:06
2:04:21
557
Arie Quik
2:05:16
2:04:45
558
Paul Wijnja
2:06:05
2:05:33
559
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
2:06:34
2:04:53
560
Paul Michon
2:06:34
2:05:37
561
Gerard de Louw
Waalwijk
2:07:13
2:06:56
562
Henk Wymenga
Rosmalen
2:07:26
2:06:31
563
Eric van Nieuwenhuizen
Boxtel
2:07:28
2:07:03
564
Leo van Hulsentop
2:07:50
2:06:22
565
Henk Rennen
2:08:01
2:06:06
566
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
2:09:27
2:08:04
567
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
2:09:52
2:08:14
568
Jos Wijnen
Dongen
2:10:12
2:08:14
569
Frans van Nunen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:10:16
2:08:21
570
Tiny Broeders
Dongen
2:10:29
2:09:11
571
Ton van den Nieuwenhui
Dongen
2:11:15
2:10:17
572
Jaap de Bruijn
Heusden gem Heusden
2:12:08
2:11:23
573
Aad Poelenije
Zevenbergen
2:17:36
2:16:40
574
Jules Wijne
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17:37
2:17:21
575
Gerrit Kuijpers
Dongen
2:19:08
2:17:09
576
Arie Groeneweg
2:20:59
2:19:57
577
Henk Boute
Tilburg
2:22:53
2:21:33
578
Herman Kreté
's-Hertogenbosch
2:24:29
2:24:12
VHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deirdre Beneken Kolmer
Tilburg
1:34:51
1:34:43
2
Peggy van de Velde
Breda
1:36:18
1:36:04
3
Josepha Beurden
1:38:10
1:37:51
4
Gertie Luyten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:44
1:38:39
5
Nicolette Dikötter
1:41:11
1:40:11
6
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
1:42:57
1:42:45
7
Natascha Hartsuiker
1:43:10
1:42:43
8
Margreet Wagemakers
Sprang-Capelle
1:43:12
1:42:54
9
Elly de Beer
1:43:26
1:42:49
10
Wilma Teerlink
1:43:40
1:43:20
11
Berna Jaegers
Zaltbommel
1:43:47
1:43:13
12
Yvonne Smits
Moergestel
1:44:01
1:43:32
13
Ingrid van Egmond
Oss
1:46:06
1:45:04
14
Karin Monshouwer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:09
1:45:09
15
Marian van Tilborg
Drunen
1:46:21
1:45:35
16
Jacqueline Winkelman
Breda
1:47:02
1:46:50
17
Gidie van Bijnen
Drunen
1:47:12
1:46:38
18
Suzanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:47:29
1:45:54
19
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:05
1:47:26
20
Henriette Lentferink
Vlijmen
1:48:06
1:47:20
21
Germa van Mildert
1:48:30
1:47:30
22
Gerda de Wilde
1:48:32
1:47:06
23
Anja Kemmeren
1:49:00
1:47:56
24
Monique Gunther
Chaam
1:50:02
1:48:56
25
Dymphy Meeuwissen
1:50:03
1:49:09
26
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:50:25
1:50:03
27
Hilde van Poeijer
Breda
1:50:29
1:49:40
28
Betty Soomers
Rijen
1:50:33
1:49:50
29
Jeanette Gieles
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:33
1:50:00
30
Letty van den Hout
1:50:38
1:50:31
31
Jose Franken
Rijen
1:50:42
1:49:41
32
Cindy Klomp
Drunen
1:52:05
1:50:55
33
Noortje Buskens
1:52:28
1:51:22
34
Bea Gil-Toresano
1:53:33
1:52:12
35
Rian Lambregts
1:53:37
1:52:46
36
Anita van Wagenberg
Reek
1:53:40
1:52:26
37
Anja Dusee
1:53:49
1:52:59
38
Lydie van Ballogooyen
1:53:57
1:53:25
39
Angelien van der Zande
Grave
1:54:07
1:53:06
40
Monique Flipsen
Rijen
1:54:12
1:52:32
41
Ine van Venrooij
1:54:28
1:52:39
42
Marie-joze Staps
1:54:28
1:53:13
43
Els Kroesse
1:54:30
1:53:04
44
Liane Kwanter
Tilburg
1:54:55
1:53:50
45
Ottie Thiers
Vught
1:54:57
1:53:26
46
Viola Oirschot
1:54:59
1:54:12
47
Willian Smits
Drunen
1:55:09
1:54:34
48
Lia van Schijndel
Goirle
1:55:22
1:54:12
49
Jose Cosijn-Maes
1:55:52
1:54:41
50
Eli Smite
1:56:02
1:54:06
51
J. Verhulst
1:56:15
1:54:53
52
Suzan Stevens
1:56:25
1:55:00
53
Ans Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
1:56:47
1:55:49
54
Henriette Brok
Drunen
1:56:53
1:55:33
55
Sandra Stultiens
Vught
1:57:24
1:56:22
56
Margie van Lissum
Drunen
1:57:46
1:55:58
57
Marijke Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
1:57:46
1:55:59
58
Tineke Sluiter
1:57:48
1:56:28
59
Trudie Bechtold
Goirle
1:57:50
1:56:04
60
Ans Hilhorst
Dongen
1:57:53
1:57:02
61
Loes Walvoort
Breda
1:58:12
1:57:26
62
Mariken Segers
Dordrecht
1:58:16
1:57:22
63
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
1:58:22
1:56:40
64
Elsbeth Schenk
Goirle
1:58:26
1:58:12
65
Corin van Dal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:26
1:57:59
66
Wilke Vermetten
Rijen
1:58:45
1:58:02
67
Ann Smout
Galder
1:59:08
1:57:17
68
Angela Binneweg
's Gravenmoer
1:59:16
1:57:52
69
Riky Kop
1:59:29
1:58:27
70
Meriam Janssen
Tilburg
1:59:41
1:57:54
71
Angela Loomans - Draay
Breda
1:59:46
1:59:08
72
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg
2:00:09
1:59:13
73
Sannie Stroink
Rosmalen
2:00:09
1:58:27
74
A. van der Broek
Drunen
2:00:18
1:59:46
75
Christel van Erven
2:00:19
1:58:32
76
Liza Langelaan
2:00:22
1:59:09
77
Petra v Hooijdonk
2:00:34
1:58:38
78
Ellen van der Broek
Chaam
2:00:45
1:59:26
79
Nellie Oomens
Dongen
2:00:46
1:59:57
80
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
2:00:47
1:59:57
81
Marian Leyten
2:01:03
1:59:34
82
Martina van Meurs
2:01:03
1:59:36
83
Yvonne van Dillen
2:01:04
2:00:16
84
Tineke Iden
2:01:15
1:59:26
85
Willy Verdaas
2:01:51
2:01:05
86
Marjan Spijkers
Goirle
2:01:59
2:00:12
87
Angelique van den Hoog
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:00
2:00:37
88
Jose Bastiaansen
Oosteind
2:02:22
2:01:12
89
Neeltje de Kraker-Voog
Nuenen
2:02:32
2:01:54
90
Petrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:33
2:01:06
91
Anja van der Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:33
2:00:39
92
Yolanda van Dongen
2:02:44
2:01:54
93
Marianne Mettler
2:02:49
2:01:02
94
Paula van Helvoirt
Goirle
2:02:49
2:01:03
95
Jolanda vd Wijngaart
Galder
2:03:48
2:02:28
96
Trees Lamers
2:04:14
2:02:19
97
Petra van Berkel - vd
2:04:53
2:04:21
98
Ria van Son
Drunen
2:05:54
2:04:06
99
Wilma van Bommel
Uden
2:06:07
2:04:54
100
Corine Vreeken
Drunen
2:06:12
2:04:24
101
Esther Beurskens
Rijen
2:06:19
2:05:15
102
Anita van Gils
Rijen
2:06:19
2:05:16
103
Netty van der Gaag
Rijen
2:06:19
2:05:15
104
Ilse Cijffers
Boxtel
2:06:44
2:05:26
105
Yolande Hondhoff
2:07:08
2:05:37
106
Toos van Dun
2:07:17
2:05:57
107
Suzan Euwe
2:08:01
2:06:05
108
Jacqueline van der Aa
Dorst
2:09:36
2:08:14
109
Yolande Embregts
2:09:53
2:08:04
110
Elly Labee Voermans
Rijen
2:10:12
2:08:51
111
Mireille van Duin
2:10:23
2:08:34
112
Monic Sterkens
2:11:16
2:09:25
113
Thea Schröder
2:11:19
2:09:28
114
Ineke vd Beemt
Breda
2:11:49
2:11:03
115
Suzanne van Raamsdonk
2:12:16
2:11:04
116
Bep van Leest
2:13:15
2:12:20
117
Elly de Koning
2:13:16
2:12:04
118
Annemarie Engelhard
2:13:17
2:12:03
119
Jeanny Fohr
2:13:34
2:11:43
120
Marian Broeders van Ro
Dongen
2:14:17
2:12:55
121
Wendy Castelein
Tilburg
2:14:19
2:13:13
122
Marieke de Laat
Waalwijk
2:14:34
2:13:28
123
Lida Pieterse
Drunen
2:17:34
2:15:46
124
deannie Ripzaad
2:17:34
2:15:50
125
Sien Broekmeulen
2:17:36
2:16:40
126
Marjolein Kooijman
Galder
2:18:38
2:17:19
127
Tonny Verhulst
Rijen
2:18:58
2:18:06
128
Jeanina vd Elshout
2:21:36
2:19:51
129
Marian Rijnen- vd Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
2:24:28
2:23:55
130
Karin de Vogel-Jagers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:24:29
2:23:55
M9,4, TRIM9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
31:59
31:43
2
Cor Koetsenruyter
Oud Gastel
36:13
35:49
3
Bas de Boer
Sleeuwijk
36:26
35:56
4
Alexander d'Haens
Utrecht
37:45
37:19
5
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
37:56
37:13
6
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
38:03
36:11
7
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
38:52
38:09
8
Jesper v Arkel
Drunen
39:02
38:09
9
Joeri Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
39:03
38:10
10
Niek Rohlfs
Eindhoven
39:11
38:28
11
Jos van Zundert
Tilburg
39:54
39:30
12
Jeroen Leemans
Waspik
40:08
39:17
13
Mike van de Mosselaar
Waspik
40:50
39:57
14
Frans van den Akker
Tilburg
40:59
40:40
15
Ron Visker
Tilburg
41:04
40:32
16
Jurgen Lootens
Vlijmen
41:16
40:48
17
Patrick Damen
Dussen
41:34
41:24
18
Ralf van Zon
41:45
40:29
19
Kees Lambregts
Etten-Leur
41:47
41:05
20
Bart Kokx
Dongen
41:55
41:35
21
Alfred Groote
Eindhoven
42:00
41:14
22
Ronald de Hoogt
Tilburg
42:12
40:50
23
Gerard van Hoof
Tilburg
42:34
41:23
24
Ton Naaijen
Andel
42:51
41:04
25
Joop Plukkel
Breda
43:06
41:50
26
John Claassen
Vlijmen
43:10
42:20
27
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
43:19
42:27
28
Peter van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
43:27
42:00
29
Eric Suijs
Rosmalen
43:54
43:13
30
Renso Rossi
Breda
44:19
43:31
31
Guus Berens
Drunen
44:59
43:38
32
Gerard van der Ven
Tilburg
45:03
43:50
33
Erik van den Berk
Rosmalen
45:21
44:42
34
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
45:37
43:59
35
Misja Jansen
Eindhoven
45:47
44:36
36
Ad Evers
Sprundel
45:59
45:04
37
Joost Heymans
Haaren
46:35
45:35
38
Gijs van Rooij
Drunen
46:45
45:08
39
Luc Beerens
Drunen
46:54
45:33
40
Frans Massuger
's-Hertogenbosch
46:57
45:51
41
Ted van Paassen
's-Hertogenbosch
47:01
45:21
42
Corne Selder
Oosterhout Nb
47:10
46:06
43
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
47:14
46:25
44
Herjan van Heist
Vlijmen
47:18
45:55
45
Henk van Gils
Dongen
47:37
47:12
46
Edwin ten Herkel
Vlijmen
47:42
46:26
47
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
47:44
47:01
48
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
47:47
45:56
49
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
47:47
45:57
50
Kees Gouws
Vlijmen
48:02
46:08
51
Goshi de Bont
Riethoven
48:37
46:51
52
Rob Wahlbrinck
Tiel
48:50
47:05
53
Jack Dekkers
Breda
48:51
48:12
54
Ton van Nistelrooy
Berlicum Nb
49:05
48:10
55
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
49:20
48:35
56
Rene Kohlmann
Drunen
49:27
48:01
57
Fred Lehmann
Tilburg
49:27
48:48
58
Leon vd Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:32
48:56
59
HCM Vos
49:54
47:59
60
Stefan Kozica
Vlijmen
49:54
48:00
61
Ties van Drunen
Udenhout
49:56
48:47
62
Theo van Riel
Waspik
50:10
49:53
63
Kurt Hermann
's-Hertogenbosch
50:40
49:28
64
Egbert Loonen
Breda
51:02
50:23
65
Paul Aloys
's-Hertogenbosch
51:17
50:58
66
Adriaan de Jong
Dongen
51:27
51:04
67
Arno de Hond
Waspik
51:33
49:50
68
John Arkes
Rosmalen
51:43
50:51
69
T Bakker
Raamsdonksveer
52:30
50:37
70
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
53:25
51:49
71
Kees Burmanje
Waalwijk
53:33
51:37
72
Kees van Tuyl
Waalwijk
53:36
51:54
73
Michel Massuger
Heusden gem Heusden
53:58
52:51
74
Marcel van Gestel
Drunen
54:28
52:56
75
Jan van den Boom
Rosmalen
55:58
54:50
76
Ron van Wijngaarde
Drunen
56:43
54:54
77
Rien Nouse
Tilburg
57:16
55:40
78
Gollin
Drunen
57:17
55:30
79
Jos van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
59:16
57:27
80
Rene Adriaenssen
Tilburg
1:01:02
59:21
V9,4, TRIM9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
Oudenbosch
36:12
35:49
2
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
42:44
42:18
3
Ria Musters-van Beurde
Nieuwkuijk
43:31
42:47
4
Harry van Beek
Breda
45:11
43:48
5
Jeanette Dirksen
Waalwijk
46:36
45:50
6
Marijn van Son
Drunen
46:45
45:18
7
Hadye Boonstra
Sint Michielsgestel
47:03
46:19
8
Lein de Kraker
Middelburg
47:54
46:38
9
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
48:01
47:22
10
Tanja Mandersloot
Rosmalen
49:05
48:10
11
Kim Ligtvoet
Gilze
49:11
48:01
12
Anky Huijmans-v d Lind
Vlijmen
49:12
47:49
13
Karien Timmermans-Verd
Vlijmen
49:12
47:49
14
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
49:14
48:27
15
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
49:24
48:00
16
Josefien van Galen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:28
47:40
17
Palma Spadaro
's-Hertogenbosch
50:16
49:08
18
Annette Adams
Zennewijnen
50:16
48:31
19
Caren van Hulten
Drunen
50:22
48:59
20
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
50:49
49:11
21
Jonat Zigelboim
Waalwijk
51:00
49:03
22
Marjolijn van Casteren
Waalwijk
51:02
49:06
23
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
51:06
49:24
24
Karin Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
51:07
49:46
25
Mieke Heuvelmans
Tilburg
51:10
50:00
26
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
51:31
50:28
27
Marion Zantvoort
Rosmalen
51:43
50:50
28
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
51:53
51:12
29
Yvonne Nagtzaam
Fijnaart
52:05
50:22
30
Saskia Tilmans
Waalwijk
52:12
50:30
31
Hennie van Boxmeer
Waalwijk
52:20
50:37
32
Betty Verhagen
Kaatsheuvel
52:21
50:39
33
Nicole Spee
Purmerend
52:23
51:55
34
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
52:38
51:49
35
Els de Boer
Breda
52:46
51:11
36
Carla van der Ploeg
Made
52:46
51:11
37
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
52:49
51:14
38
Carin Delisse
Eindhoven
52:55
51:19
39
Margot van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
52:57
51:31
40
Monique van Deussen
Rotterdam
53:01
51:11
41
Carla van Erp
53:18
51:57
42
Tessa Peters
Nijmegen
53:28
52:02
43
Marja de Kort
Loon op Zand
53:30
52:18
44
Annelies van den Kiebo
Waspik
54:03
52:43
45
Enith Bouwmeesters
Oosterhout Nb
54:07
52:36
46
Dorry ten Herkel
Vlijmen
54:41
53:26
47
Anjo Kant
Waspik
55:08
53:24
48
Annemiek van Dijk
Waalwijk
55:09
54:03
49
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
55:14
53:42
50
Riki Beerens
Tilburg
55:17
53:43
51
Marjon van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
55:22
53:50
52
Ella Dekker
Hank
56:10
55:21
53
Jeanne Oerlemans
Wolphaartsdijk
56:23
55:36
54
Petra Smits
Eindhoven
56:40
55:54
55
Toos van Bussel
Beek en Donk
56:48
56:19
56
Marjo Tops
Oosterhout Nb
56:49
55:12
57
Gerda van 't Hoff
Steenbergen Nb
57:07
56:28
58
Margaret Ariens
Tilburg
57:08
55:31
59
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
57:11
55:17
60
Anja Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
57:11
55:16
61
Irma Schenk-de Haas
Steenbergen Nb
57:39
57:00
62
Ine Huisman
Oosterhout Nb
58:17
56:39
63
Anita de Ruijter
Tilburg
58:31
56:57
64
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
59:31
57:52
65
Marga van de Laar
Rosmalen
1:01:42
1:00:23
66
Bep Stinissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:43
1:00:24
67
Doris Meier
Nijmegen
1:12:10
1:10:25
M6,4, TRIM6400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
22:33
22:27
2
Stein Posthuma
Vlijmen
26:25
25:00
3
Jordy vd Mosselaar
Waspik
28:11
27:19
4
Richard Leemans
Waspik
29:27
28:33
5
Bas Smits
Hank
29:33
28:08
6
Theo Vlamoen
Haarsteeg
29:47
29:00
7
Arno van der Heijden
Waspik
29:55
29:00
8
Erik van de Heijden
Waspik
30:27
29:33
9
Huub PosthuMa
Vlijmen
32:07
30:42
10
Bart van Drunen
Drunen
33:54
32:16
11
Theo van Reck
Standdaarbuiten
34:31
33:26
12
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
34:44
33:47
13
Jan Oord
Standdaarbuiten
34:54
33:50
14
Ad vd Klundert
Standdaarbuiten
34:55
33:49
15
Tom de Kemp
IJsselstein Ut
35:12
34:15
16
Dirk van Rooij
Drunen
36:42
35:04
17
Tim van Rooij
Haarsteeg
36:46
35:08
18
Marcel Smits
Eindhoven
37:23
35:39
19
Luc Bul
Oosterhout Nb
38:09
36:18
20
Arnoud vd Westen
Dongen
38:09
36:18
21
Frits Meier
Dongen
59:37
57:51
V6,4, TRIM6400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
29:03
27:39
2
Danielle Tausch
Drunen
33:54
33:05
3
Joriza Pullen
Drunen
33:54
33:05
4
Tessa van Tilborg
Drunen
34:36
33:48
5
Rina Kint
Etten-Leur
35:54
34:17
6
Ingrid Quirijns
Hooge Zwaluwe
37:28
35:49
7
Jeannette Blom
Oosterhout Nb
38:07
36:34
8
Elly van Halteren
Etten-Leur
38:29
36:52
9
Petra Jager
Raamsdonksveer
38:51
37:20
10
Zita Jacobs
Oisterwijk
40:26
39:10
11
Marlene van de Elshout
Made
40:30
38:54
12
Lisette Hol
Ede Gld
41:38
40:51
13
Mariejose van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
42:02
41:15
14
Marja de Komey
Waalwijk
42:06
41:01
15
Anneloes vd Mosselaar
Waspik
42:07
41:02
M3,4, TRIM3400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Arkel
Drunen
15:13
14:21
2
Tim van de Heijden
Waspik
16:52
15:58
3
Ad van den Beemt
Breda
21:40
20:53
V3,4, TRIM3400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de KoK
Goirle
11:58
11:53
2
Machteld Massa
Nuenen
23:26
21:56
3
Marianne Pijnenborg
Drunen
30:09
28:53
Handelsonderneming Van Zandvoort b.v. - Rabobank Drunen - OCÉ printing
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2005 18:30