Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zaterdag 5 maart 2005

MD, 0930 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Bosboom
Zuidwal
7:03
2
Aletta Schraa
Triathlon
7:33
3
Lisanne Blom
Zuidwal
7:35
4
Anouk Oosterhuis
Zuidwal
7:38
5
Thirza Andriessen
Zuidwal
7:45
6
Tessa Bos
Zuidwal
7:57
7
Karlijn Nanninga
Zuidwal
7:57
8
Hannah Huizinga
Zuidwal
7:57
9
Ginette Woudsma
Zuidwal
8:05
10
Else van Velzen
Zuidwal
8:07
11
Rieke Straatsma
Zuidwal
8:12
12
Wendy Meijboom
Zuidwal
8:33
13
Manja van Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
8:43
14
Whitney Endenburg
Zuidwal
8:47
15
Alicia Mulder
Zuidwal
9:24
MPA1, 0945 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Oosterhuis
Zuidwal
7:44
2
Lotte Veelo
Zuidwal
7:52
3
Ashley Endenburg
Zuidwal
8:16
4
Esmee Weijer
Zuidwal
8:23
5
Anne-Marie Dekker
Zuidwal
8:48
6
Rosabella Groothuizen
Blaricum
9:38
MPA2, 0945 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Kilian
Zuidwal
6:53
2
Myrthe Nanninga
Zuidwal
7:03
3
Sabrina van Grinsven
Zuidwal
7:18
4
Lotte Mulders
Zuidwal
8:10
5
Carla van Heck
Zuidwal
8:19
6
Kimberly Bakker
Zuidwal
8:24
JPA1, 1000 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max de Bruijn
Zuidwal
7:24
2
Dylan de Bruyn
Zuidwal
7:26
3
Bart Vos
Zuidwal
7:54
4
Pieter Klein
Zuidwal
8:06
5
Walter Beelt
Zuidwal
8:34
6
Stefan Harmsen
Tempo
8:34
7
Leon Jansen
Zuidwal
9:09
8
Lennard Klaaysen
Zuidwal
9:18
JPA2, 1000 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
6:37
2
Jules de Bont
Phanos
7:06
3
Igor Rutka
Zuidwal
7:49
4
Xerxes Koehoorn
Zuidwal
8:13
5
Alexander Harms
Zuidwal
8:36
MC, 1015 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Cornelisz
Almere '81
9:08
2
Floor van Dijk
Zuidwal
10:40
3
Zena Bos
Zuidwal
10:51
4
Josien van den Veen
Zuidwal
11:01
5
Tessa Harderwijk
Zuidwal
11:02
JD, 1035 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Willig
Zuidwal
8:34
2
Timon Eekel
Zuidwal
8:47
3
Roy Molenaar
Zuidwal
8:56
4
Xavier Koehoorn
Zuidwal
9:13
5
Kevin Saarberg
Zuidwal
9:20
6
Thomas Rigter
Huizen
9:30
7
Tom van Delft
Zuidwal
9:49
8
Martijn Helweg
Zuidwal
9:51
9
Wouter Mul
Zuidwal
9:56
10
Stef van Tienen
Zuidwal
10:17
11
Tim Wiegers
Zuidwal
10:48
12
Matthijs Harmsen
Tempo
10:56
MPB, 1110 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van Doesburg
Zuidwal
4:49
2
Leonie Kaspers
Zuidwal
4:52
3
Nienke Brouwer
Zuidwal
5:19
4
Noelle Wiegers
Zuidwal
5:30
5
Anne Steenhoff
Zuidwal
5:32
6
Eline Vuijst
Zuidwal
5:36
7
Demi Spaargaren
Zuidwal
5:42
8
Tiffany Pikker
Zuidwal
6:19
MPC, 1110 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Rave
Altis
4:34
2
Ina van Woersem
Baarn
5:22
3
Dominique Gessel
Zuidwal
5:36
4
Eva Smit
Zuidwal
5:41
5
Mylou de Vries
Loopgroep Zeewolde
5:41
JPB, 1125 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Boer
Zuidwal
4:21
2
Michael van Eeten
Zuidwal
4:26
3
Luuk van der Wal
Zuidwal
4:45
4
Koen Paeper
Zuidwal
4:58
5
Daan de Rooy
BAV
5:02
6
Render Woltman
Zuidwal
5:05
7
Stijn Meijer
Zuidwal
5:05
8
Yannic Nuijt
Zuidwal
5:06
9
Thomas Essen
Zuidwal
5:08
10
Bas Bree
Zuidwal
5:11
11
Max de Jong
Zuidwal
5:25
12
Jelle van der Werff
Zuidwal
5:35
13
Quinten Horst
BAV
5:50
JPC, 1125 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aaron Woersem
Baarn
5:00
2
Mylan Bos
Huizen
5:15
3
Ruben Harmsen
Tempo
5:29
4
Bart Keller
Zuidwal
6:00
5
Dion Vogelzang
Zuidwal
6:08
JMP, 1140 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Schraa
Amersfoort
5:05
2
Richard Klaaysen
Zuidwal
5:20
3
Stijn van der Wal
Zuidwal
5:45
4
Roy Romm
Huizen
7:55
JC, 1210 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Vonk
Zuidwal
13:07
2
Florentijn Proost
Zuidwal
13:23
3
Wouter Kreuze
Zuidwal
14:07
MA, 1210 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Dekker
Zuidwal
14:38
MB, 1210 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Zeeman
Zuidwal
13:49
2
Kirsten Vlaanderen
Zuidwal
14:21
3
Eline Visser
Zuidwal
15:10
4
Anouk Dekker
Zuidwal
15:34
5
Elalie Stevens
Zuidwal
16:54
JA, 1300 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
17:03
2
Thijs van Putten
Zuidwal
18:24
3
Hylke Steggerda
Zuidwal
20:17
4
Mathijs de Graaf
Zuidwal
27:15
JB, 1300 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dino Sontrap
AKU
19:50
2
Tim Jansen
Zuidwal
20:05
3
Bart Massa
Zuidwal
21:38
4
Florian Kleinknecht
Tempo
22:21
5
Thijs van Woudenberg
Zuidwal
27:15
ZW VS, 1300 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
24:27
2
Anouk Zeilstra
Zuidwal
24:57
ZW VV, 1300 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van Diemen
Zuidwal
25:42
2
Atie Plat
Zuidwal
28:30
3
Joke Stroombergen
Zuidwal
29:16
ZW MS, 1300 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
37:21
ZW MV, 1300 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Cornelisz
Zuidwal
37:53
2
Mink Zeilstra
Zuidwal
38:43
3
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
39:25
4
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
40:55
5
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
42:13
6
Wim Hoofd
Zuidwal
43:16
7
Cees Leeflang
Zuidwal
50:44
8
Hein Jan Plat
Zuidwal
51:16
9
Pieter Modderman
Zuidwal
51:44
10
Cees de Wit
Zuidwal
52:59
MSEN, 1300 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
48:36
2
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
51:30
3
Juriaan Galavazi
Zuidwal
53:21
4
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
59:18
M40, 1300 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Hunneman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
53:55
2
Niek Spreen Brouwer
GAC Hilversum
1:01:06
3
Aart Zeeman
Zuidwal
1:10:02
4
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:49
M50, 1300 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
57:19
2
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
59:24
3
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
1:00:45
4
Jan Bruinsma
Zuidwal
1:05:15
5
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
1:06:03
6
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
1:11:14
7
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
1:21:51
8
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:44
VSEN, 1300 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
57:56
V35, 1300 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anthoinette Molegraaf
GAC Hilversum
1:04:25
V45+, 1300 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
1:11:20
REC, 1300 RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Tol
Bussum
20:26
2
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
22:31
3
Frans Breg
Blaricum
22:39
4
Reinout Smit
Huizen
22:43
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
22:46
6
Sjoerd Willig
Huizen
22:55
7
M Stobbe
Huizen
23:58
8
O Stobbe
Huizen
24:15
9
Timon Eekel
Huizen
24:33
10
Gerrit Jan Land
Maarssen
25:00
11
Mattijs Hunneman
Zuidlaren
26:09
12
Jan Borreman
Leiden
26:24
13
Hans Stam
Utrecht
27:45
14
JGWA Jagers
Laren Nh
28:08
15
Linda van den Hove
Leiden
28:11
16
Ans Houtepen
Huizen
28:49
17
Sanne Eekel
Huizen
29:04
18
Betty Huisman
Zuidlaren
30:16
19
Pieter Klein
Huizen
30:21
20
Celia Klein
Huizen
30:21
21
Tonny Eekel
Huizen
31:30
22
Marleen de Wit
Bussum
31:48
23
Jos Haverkamp
Huizen
31:49
24
Wilma Zijtveld
Blaricum
31:52
25
Annemarie de Koning
Laren Nh
32:08
26
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
33:41
27
Ann Wiesenekker
Huizen
33:43
28
Lidie Dijkstra
Huizen
35:25
29
Roy A Brok
Bussum
42:04
30
Hennie Brink
Huizen
43:03
31
Gertjan Eekel
Huizen
44:23
32
Ton Reuser
Huizen
44:39
33
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
45:41
34
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
46:04
35
Ed Ockhuysen
Zeist
47:42
36
Willem Dijkstra
Huizen
48:01
37
Marten de Koningh
Huizen
50:08
38
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
50:11
39
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
52:54
40
Piet Cijvat
Huizen
53:10
41
Wim Liebrecht
Huizen
53:12
42
Peter van Midden
Hilversum
53:41
43
Robert Korteweg
Huizen
54:16
44
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
54:20
45
Rob Wagenvoord
Bussum
54:26
46
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
54:29
47
Eric Smeekes
Baarn
55:55
48
Anco Driessen
Huizen
56:19
49
Ron van den Berg
Weesp
56:50
50
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
59:20
51
Inger Steinmetz
Huizen
59:26
52
Hanneke Blijham
Bussum
59:58
53
Robert Schortinghuis
Huizen
59:59
54
Joke Aukema
Bussum
1:00:46
55
Antje Stapert
Bussum
1:00:46
56
Haije Bouwman
Bussum
1:00:48
57
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
1:01:04
58
Jos Hogenbirk
Huizen
1:01:23
59
Lambert Kos
Huizen
1:01:24
60
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:03:23
61
Jaques Reijnders
Blaricum
1:04:02
62
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
1:04:02
63
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:04:08
64
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:07:42
65
Diana Hagenaar
Baarn
1:08:38
66
Klaas Albert Klein
Huizen
1:11:25
67
Maarten de Kruif
De Bilt
1:12:10
68
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:13:44
69
Jan Bresser
Oegstgeest
1:14:51
70
Dave Kosterink
Hilversum
1:15:23
71
Hans Smeele
Blaricum
1:15:44
72
Johan Jagers
Eemnes
1:16:19
73
Tom Weppner
Huizen
1:16:28
74
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:17:34
75
Henk Wiggermansen
Ter Aar
1:17:36
76
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:18:09
77
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:19:30
78
Jan Majoor
Eemnes
1:19:39
79
Rene Zevering
Almere
1:20:12
80
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:20:33
81
Ad Peeters
Nieuwegein
1:24:35
82
Rudi de Reuven
Utrecht
1:24:35
83
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
1:24:37
84
Ruud Penraat
Huizen
1:30:54
85
Jeannette Penraat
Huizen
1:32:40
86
Johan de Jong
Huizen
1:32:41
87
Annie van Rossum
Vianen
1:35:32
WANDE, 1300 RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Harms
Huizen
47:13
2
Wil Lambo
Huizen
48:09
3
Bea Lambo
Huizen
48:10
4
Wilma Bruinsma
Huizen
48:10
5
Diny Simons
Huizen
1:30:38
6
Truus Schilder
Huizen
1:30:38
7
Ali Reynders
Blaricum
1:30:39
8
Henny Gerlach
Huizen
1:30:39
9
Alice Bos
Huizen
1:30:40
10
Margriet Korteweg
Huizen
1:30:40
11
Yvonne van der Berg
Huizen
1:30:43
12
Hetty Smit
Huizen
1:30:44
13
Gerda de Jong
Huizen
1:30:45
14
Claudia van Delft
Huizen
1:30:45
Uitslagen.nl
06-03-2005 20:33