Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 27 februari 2005

H 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doreleijers Carel
Harderwijk
57:52
2
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk
59:09
3
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
59:27
4
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
59:44
5
Erwin Etmans
Lelystad
59:46
6
Erik Steijlen
harderwijk
59:51
7
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
59:53
8
Edwin Saiboo
Harderwijk
1:00:23
9
Henk de Haas
Harderwijk
1:00:28
10
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
1:07:37
11
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
1:07:38
12
Bas van de Berg
Harderwijk
1:07:56
13
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:07:59
14
Koos Swart
Dronten
1:09:06
15
Bob Heinis
Baarn
1:09:46
16
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:10:43
17
Jeroen Hermans
Harderwijk
1:10:59
18
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
1:11:07
19
Tom Langendijk
Zeewolde
1:11:18
20
Hans van Gils
Harderwijk
1:11:24
21
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
1:12:53
22
Henkjan Oldewarris
Harderwijk
1:12:53
23
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:13:14
24
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten
1:14:07
25
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:14:17
26
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:14:35
27
Ron Zieleman
Zeewolde
1:14:39
28
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
1:15:02
29
Frans de Vries
Biddinghuizen
1:15:20
30
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede
1:16:13
31
Marc Verhaegh
Huissen
1:16:19
32
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
1:17:52
33
John de Vries
Baarn
1:18:41
34
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:19:02
35
Jan vd Brink
Harderwijk
1:19:05
36
Jan de Winter
Biddinghuizen
1:20:14
37
Jan Spek
Ermelo
1:21:21
38
Geert Dekens
Harderwijk
1:21:51
39
Peter Geerlings
Nunspeet
1:22:27
40
Ron van Haastere
harderwijk
1:27:01
41
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:29:23
42
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
1:38:10
D 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
1:20:41
2
Dian Kleine
Nunspeet
1:24:12
3
Hermien Kleine Mulder
Elburg
1:24:36
4
Ria Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
1:39:02
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
36:39
2
Emile Dercksen
harderwijk
37:27
3
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
39:48
4
Johannes van der Horst
Soest
41:46
5
Elbert vd Berg
Putten
42:30
6
Hans vd Wassenberg
Harderwijk
42:50
7
Ward Luys
Harderwijk
43:49
8
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
44:22
9
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
44:44
10
Gert Eppink
Ermelo
45:09
11
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
45:20
12
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
45:38
13
Bert Staal
Ermelo
45:39
14
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
46:01
15
Gert Mulder
Uddel
46:36
16
Wim Stevels
Harderwijk
47:11
17
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
47:19
18
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
47:37
19
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
48:05
20
Herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
49:09
21
Ellard Schutte
AV '34
49:39
22
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
50:17
23
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
50:25
24
Henk Stol
Lelystad
50:28
25
Herbert van Zeijts
harderwijk
50:34
26
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
52:00
27
Klaas Bos
nijkerk
52:42
28
Frank Heijene
Nijkerk
52:42
29
Evert Renden
Athlos
53:01
30
Willem Nanjoks
Apeldoorn
53:44
31
Kees Schutte
AV '34
53:47
32
Bert Plat
Ermelo
54:19
33
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
54:33
34
Jos Roelse
Harderwijk
56:06
35
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
56:11
36
Jan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
56:25
37
A J Vinke
Epe
56:30
38
Wim Stoorvogel
Harderwijk
56:41
39
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
56:46
40
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
58:52
41
Jan-Willem Norbart
Ermelo
59:05
42
Jurrien Kemmink
lelystad
59:16
43
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk
59:59
44
Rene Vogels
Den Haag
1:01:38
45
Kees van Veldhuizen
Ede
1:02:35
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Veen
Harderwijk
47:21
2
Nancy Sniegowicz
Harderwijk
49:22
3
Cecile Janisse
harderwijk
51:47
4
Evelien Kuijt
Leusden
53:07
5
Gerda Brouwer
Athlos
53:11
6
Sylvia HAverkamp
Nunspeet
56:28
7
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
56:44
8
Renske Keeman
Bovenkarspel
56:53
9
Gonda Post
Harderwijk
1:00:25
10
Stanza van Nuenen de J
Biddinghuizen
1:00:35
11
Truus Schaak van Rijn
Biddinghuizen
1:00:35
12
Leny Burgers-Vaartje
Biddinghuizen
1:06:54
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
18:07
2
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
19:10
3
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:13
4
Frank Schuchard
harderwijk
19:32
5
Robbert-Jan Vasse
Athlos
19:38
6
Arjan Keeman
Bovenkarspel
19:50
7
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
19:55
8
Geert de Lange
Athlos
20:25
9
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
21:00
10
Frank Stol
lelystad
21:01
11
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
21:14
12
Peter Huijgen
harderwijk
21:35
13
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
22:15
14
Gert Jansen
Harderwijk
23:02
15
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
23:31
16
Nico de Visser
nijkerk
23:51
17
Melvin Hazeleger
lelystad
23:59
18
Jelmer Brouwer
Harderwijk
24:02
19
Koen van Elten
ermelo
24:08
20
Dennis Sietsma
Ermelo
24:09
21
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
24:22
22
Richard Aue
Nunspeet
24:24
23
Gertjan Hamstra
Ermelo
24:29
24
Martin Huenestein
Harderwijk
24:32
25
Peter van Veldhuisen
Ede
25:06
26
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
25:15
27
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
25:23
28
Joeri Wolf
lelystad
25:24
29
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
25:26
30
Ridzert vd Meulen
Harderwijk
25:34
31
Anton de With
Nunspeet
25:39
32
Gerco vd Schootbrugge
Nunspeet
25:43
33
Barry Simon
Apeldoorn
26:01
34
Wim Koolwijk
Apeldoorn
26:07
35
Wim Markhorst
Leusden
26:23
36
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
26:30
37
Peter Kemmink
lelystad
26:32
38
Aalt Mulder
Biddinghuizen
26:40
39
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
27:00
40
E vd Oudenaller
Harderwijk
27:01
41
Jos Huijgen
Harderwijk
27:04
42
Robert Blok
Harderwijk
27:19
43
Henk Drost
Harderwijk
27:30
44
Jeroen Linnenkamp
Ermelo
28:37
45
Ap Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
28:55
46
Wim Ausma
Harderwijk
29:24
47
Roy Huenestein
Harderwijk
29:48
48
Emiel Schutte
AV '34
30:24
49
Willem vd Bunte
Harderwijk
30:54
50
Ton van der Horst
Soest
32:16
51
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
33:51
52
Jan Hogenkamp
Nijkerk
37:39
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Huijgen
harderwijk
22:15
2
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
22:25
3
Mara de Visser
Nijkerk
23:43
4
Merel Wigmore
Athlos
25:07
5
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
25:49
6
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
26:03
7
Anneke Jansen
Harderwijk
26:33
8
Milou Bouman
Harderwijk
26:37
9
Roely Zandstra
Athlos
26:48
10
Sandra van Asselt
Harderwijk
26:49
11
Yvonne van Asselt
Harderwijk
26:49
12
Nathalie Wassens
Harderwijk
27:01
13
Marie Jose Koetsier
putten
27:29
14
Giny Garst
Zwolle
28:02
15
Gerrie Poelarends
Apeldoorn
28:07
16
Hanny Westhuis
Nunspeet
28:09
17
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
28:45
18
Maria de Meer
Harderwijjk
29:21
19
Diana Dekker
Ermelo
29:28
20
Romy Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
29:45
21
Dicky Bauman
Harderwijk
29:55
22
Denise du Bois
Harderwijk
30:29
23
Pauline Bemmel
lelystad
30:58
24
Mirjam Ausma
HaRDERWIJK
31:15
25
Margriet Sietsma
Ermelo
31:17
26
Nel Kuikhoven
Athlos
31:40
27
Rita Hoving
Harderwijk
32:11
28
Janny Mulder
Biddinghuizen
33:51
J 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
7:20
2
Trystan de Weerdt
harderwijk
7:25
3
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
8:06
4
Alje Hoving
Harderwijk
8:21
5
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
8:22
6
Thomas van Arkel
Athlos
8:35
7
Steven Norbart
ermelo
8:50
8
Bas Hoving
Harderwijk
8:59
9
Ashwin Knoet
harderwijk
9:06
10
Yuran Pomp
Apeldoorn
9:43
11
Thomas Onel
Harderwijk
10:06
12
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
11:15
M 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Weber
Athlos
8:32
2
Lotus Westerhof
harderwijk
8:49
3
Lorraine van Huenestei
harderwijk
9:01
4
Nadia van Dijk
Apeldoorn
11:30
5
Isabeau Pomp
Apeldoorn
11:51
6
Dian Mummik
Harderwijk
12:20
RUNNERSWORLD APELDOORN
Uitslagen.nl
09-03-2005 21:03