| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 14e MARESIA Run-ATB-Run en ATB-wedstrijd
Waalwijk - Zondag 27 februari 2005
ATB24, ATB 24 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Giel Wijgergangs
Berlicum Nb
1:05:29
9
Guido Gorisse
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:08
12
Peter Branderhorst
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:08:19
16
Marcel Stolk
Mijnsheerenland
1:10:24
22
Dennis Ebert
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:12:43
23
Liwald Doornbos
Berlicum Nb
1:13:30
25
Dennis Leermakers
Oisterwijk
1:15:07
26
Dirk van Roosmalen
Berlicum Nb
1:15:09
28
Tom van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
1:16:40
34
Jeroen van Hout
Sint Michielsgestel
1:18:20
36
Simon Koolwijk
Sprang-Capelle
1:19:46
ATB20, ATB 20 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
ATB10, ATB 10 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marco Akershoek
Ouddorp Zh
41:19
D00, RBR D/H00 D/H08
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jobine Akershoek
Ouddorp Zh
28:16
2
Anne-Pauline Sasserath
Krefeld (Duitsland)
31:03
D08, RBR D/H00 D/H08
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chelcy van Boxtel
Waalwijk
29:38
H08, RBR D/H00 D/H08
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D10, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manita v/d Bersselaar
Drunen
35:11
2
Dayenne vna Boxtel
Waalwijk
47:57
H10, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D12, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H12, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johan Oosterhuis
Vlissingen
28:45
3
Jordy van de Mosselaar
Waspik
29:09
4
Philipp Sasserath
Krefeld (Duitsland)
30:16
5
Thomas Oosterhuis
Vlissingen
30:40
6
Jurgen Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
30:42
8
Huib Dieltjens
Kaatsheuvel
31:55
9
Maximilian Sasserath
Krefeld (Duitsland)
32:11
12
Jacob van Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
34:08
D14, RBR D/H14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H14, RBR D/H14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeffrey v/d Bersselaar
Drunen
39:02
3
Mike van de Mosselaar
Waspik
41:22
6
Michael Gommeren
Terheijden
45:17
7
Gregory Aerts
Booischot (BEL)
45:19
8
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
45:39
9
Elwin v.d.Bedum
Spijkenisse
52:41
10
Jasper Heusdens
Spijkenisse
52:48
D20, RBR WEDSTIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gonny Rosendaal
Geldermalsen
2:08:54
H20, RBR WEDSTIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Royce Kortekaas
Nieuw Vennep
1:37:14
3
Bas Borreman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:43
4
Raimond van der Boom
Lopik
1:42:53
7
Christophe Stoelinga
Eindhoven
1:43:50
8
Edgar Vermaas
's-Gravenzande
1:44:57
9
Erik-Simon Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:45:52
10
Lars van der Eerden
Susteren
1:47:17
11
Mathijm Wassink
Hoevelaken
1:48:07
14
Maarten Sollewijn Gelp
Velddriel
1:51:36
15
Marc van der Kort
Geldermalsen
1:53:13
16
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
1:53:18
21
Frans-Peter Dechering
Maasland
1:57:47
23
Arthur van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
1:58:12
25
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
1:58:50
28
Alexandre Fortanier
Amsterdam
2:01:04
29
Walter Heijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:20
33
Remco van der Meijs
Tilburg
2:04:18
35
Michael Sasserath
Krefeld (Duitsland)
2:04:43
38
Peter Dubbelaar
Noordwijk Zh
2:09:14
D40, RBR WEDSTIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Leek
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:06:01
H40, RBR WEDSTIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rob van Zanten
Vlaardingen
1:49:35
4
Jos Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:55
5
Berrie Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
1:54:03
7
Hans van Hees
Afferden Gld
1:54:48
9
Frank Hamelink
's-Gravenhage
1:59:20
10
Alain Provoost
Tjuchem (BEL)
1:59:38
19
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
2:09:52
22
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:15:40
25
Ton Walburg
Capelle aan den IJss
2:18:16
D16, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hestia Veldboer
Tuitjenhorn
1:09:49
2
Roos Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
1:12:11
H16, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
53:15
3
Koen Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
54:27
4
Sam Eyking
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:41
5
Michael Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:10
7
Teun Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
59:24
H18, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
51:41
4
Rens van der Sanden
Waalwijk
59:01
5
Erik van der Harst
Amersfoort
1:03:53
REC, RBR KORT REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jan van der Vleuten
Raamsdonksveer
1:03:09
6
Gerry van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
1:04:08
9
Mart van der Meijs
Tilburg
1:09:23
13
Rens Speksnijders
Fijnaart
1:11:01
17
Mariëlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:13:13
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2005 23:47