| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Amersfoortse Bergcross
Amersfoort - Zaterdag 26 februari 2005
MPC, PUP_C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annika van denn Bedem
Amersfoort
5:21
JPC, PUP_C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilbrand Wouters
Triathlon
5:11
12
Gerwin van de Wakker
Altis
6:20
MPB, PUP_B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lotte van der Velde
Triathlon
5:44
6
Caitlin van Gessel
Triathlon
5:48
8
Hedwig van Basten Bate
Altis
6:10
9
Romy van de Grift
Pijnenburg
6:15
JPB, PUP_B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jules Groot Roessink
Altis
5:29
12
Sebastiaan van de Wate
Triathlon
7:40
MPA, MEISJES_PUP_A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Brilman
AV Nijkerk
4:22
4
Anja van der Zanden
Triathlon
4:44
5
Nienke Lammertink
Triathlon
4:45
6
Annelotte Uittenbogaar
Altis
4:54
8
Stans Bouwmeester
Triathlon
4:55
10
Yara van der Velde
Triathlon
5:10
12
Karlien van der Lucht
Altis
5:17
13
Inge van de Beek
Pijnenburg
5:26
16
Terrie van den Brink
Altis
5:35
JPA, JONGENS_PUP_A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Casper van Ginneken
Triathlon
4:39
7
Jacques van Adrichem
Altis
4:49
14
Guido Steehouder
Triathlon
5:17
22
Matthijs uit den Bogaa
Pijnenburg
5:34
26
Rutger van Basten Bate
Altis
5:50
MD, MEISJES_D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
4:58
15
Danielle van der Herbe
Altis
6:12
JD, JONGENS_D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
6:33
5
Laurens Steehouder
Triathlon
6:53
12
Daniel van den Brand
Altis
9:44
MC, MEISJES_C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Jeras
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
6:53
2
Aylin van den Houten
Altis
7:39
3
Laura Suijkberbuijk
Pijnenburg
8:00
JC, JONGENS_C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Tim Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
8:57
JB, JONGENS_AB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loon van Hamersveld
Nijkerkerveen
16:57
JA, JONGENS_AB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAM, DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:33
4
Sandrta Hitzedrt
Triathlon
27:47
DV, DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
31:34
SEN, HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
29:11
7
Patrick van Uijtgaarde
Phoenix
32:58
8
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
33:22
19
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
38:07
V1, HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
31:53
V2, HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
32:45
V3, HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RD, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Vicky Somhorest
Pijnenburg
23:37
7
Ambra Bortolotto
Pijnenburg
25:15
11
Annemarie Brussaard
Amersfoort
28:39
17
Ilse Jansen Hendriks
Triathlon
37:31
18
Marian Connotte
Pijnenburg
37:55
23
Margreet Thurkow
Triathlon
43:41
24
Annemont Arkema
Soesterberg
43:53
28
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
46:42
30
H.Y.A. Oerlemans-Harte
Altis
47:51
32
Marion Hilhorst
Woudenberg
49:26
33
Nedlly Somhorsst
Pijnenburg
50:18
37
Lonneke van Berkel
Amersfoort
53:46
38
H.E. Kooima - Kuperus
Pijnenburg
53:52
43
Silvana van der Waal
Altis
56:36
RH, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ruben Gijselhart
Amersfoort
13:49
7
Arnold Lobbrecht
Amersfoort
27:51
10
Victor Pedersen
Amersfoort
29:31
18
Zeger Knipmeijer jr.
Altis
35:11
25
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
37:04
28
Peter van Midden
GAC Hilversum
37:36
30
Bas van Gastelen
Amersfoort
37:46
33
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
38:31
40
Rob van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
39:54
45
Chris van der Noort
Amersfoort
40:17
52
Bas van den Hoven
Amersfoort
40:46
68
Roger Hockstenbach
Pijnenburg
43:23
71
Kees van Gastelen
Triathlon
43:29
73
Ronald d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
43:36
81
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
0:00
82
Patrick d'Amecourt
Ede Gld
0:00
88
Omer van Renteryhen
Amersfoort
46:14
95
Thibaut de Jong
Amersfoort
50:03
105
Govert de Bruijn
Enkhuizen
57:20
106
Gerard Eijkelenboom
Amsterdam
1:03:06
Uitslagen.nl
01-03-2005 23:25