| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wedert Cross
Valkenswaard - Zondag 13 februari 2005
VR SE, VR.SEN. 4790 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
19:43
4
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
25:05
VR VE, VR.VET. 4790 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
21:22
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
21:36
6
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
23:17
8
Sonja van Bommel
AV Oirschot
24:47
10
Sjan Roest-Lauwers
AVR '69
26:19
VR RE, VR. RECR. 4790M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien van den Ouwel
AVV
24:19
3
Jeanette Michielsen
Olympia Eindhoven
25:03
M60+, M60+ 5640M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JB, JONGENS B 4790M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
22:33
MS, MAN. SEN.10760M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
40:10
8
Maarten van der Heijde
Loopgroep De Springb
45:37
M40+, M 40+ 8200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
30:02
10
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
35:04
11
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
35:20
12
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
35:47
13
Pierre Lordenois
Fortuna '67
39:06
14
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
39:13
M50+, M 50+ 8200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
32:11
M60+, M 60+ 8200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
41:14
MRECR, HRECR 5640M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HRECR, H.RECR. 8200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JA, JONGENS A 5640M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hein van den Borne
AVR '69
24:37
5
Martijn van de Ven
AV Oirschot
27:21
MA, MEISJES A 3370M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MB, MEISJES B 3370M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
16:38
3
Evelien van Gisbergen
AVR '69
17:01
4
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
18:53
JC, JONGENS C 3370M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
13:38
10
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
17:46
MC, MEISJES C 2230M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
10:22
9
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
10:48
10
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
11:12
13
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
12:19
JD, JONGENS D 2230M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
9:17
3
Bart van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:31
7
Tjeu van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
10:02
11
Mark van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
10:34
12
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
10:43
17
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
12:20
MD, MEISJES D 1710M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
8:23
9
Danielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
8:31
12
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
9:20
MPC, M. PUP C 1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:31
2
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:37
6
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:04
MPB, M. PUP B 1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:10
2
Lotte Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:13
7
Anne van de Boom
AV Oirschot
6:40
JPC, J. PUP C 1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fons van Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:41
5
Wesley Wirjardi
Generaal Michaelis
6:39
7
Youri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
7:03
JPB, J. PUP B 1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:01
2
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:17
3
Jordi Bloemsma
AV Oirschot
5:21
4
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:26
8
Luuk van Bommel
AV Oirschot
6:14
MPA, M. PUP A 1610M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
7:19
2
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
7:38
4
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:45
6
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
8:12
10
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
8:27
12
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
8:41
18
Michelle Wirjardi
Generaal Michaelis
10:28
JPA, J. PUP A 1610M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrique Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
6:56
3
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
7:32
5
Stanley Wirjardi
Generaal Michaelis
7:54
7
Bas van der Lubbe
Generaal Michaelis
8:02
10
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
8:23
14
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
9:03
15
Jonathan Immink
Generaal Michaelis
9:10
16
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
9:18
17
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
11:00
Uitslagen.nl
13-02-2005 19:36