Uitslagenlijst Wedert Cross

Valkenswaard - Zondag 13 februari 2005

VR SE, VR.SEN. 4790 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van de Burgt
AVV
19:11
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
19:43
3
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
21:43
4
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
25:05
VR VE, VR.VET. 4790 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
20:42
2
Karin Boelens
PSV
21:00
3
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
21:22
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
21:36
5
Els van de Pas
DES
22:53
6
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
23:17
7
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
24:07
8
Sonja van Bommel
AV Oirschot
24:47
9
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
25:51
10
Sjan Roest-Lauwers
AVR '69
26:19
11
Ellen Bijsterveld
PSV
26:40
VR RE, VR. RECR. 4790M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien van den Ouwel
AVV
24:19
2
Susanne Roijen
PSV
24:21
3
Jeanette Michielsen
Olympia Eindhoven
25:03
4
Dymphy Mommersteeg
AVV
26:33
5
Annelies Hoogendoorn
AVV
27:03
M60+, M60+ 5640M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Evers
AVV
28:45
JB, JONGENS B 4790M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV
17:57
2
Lars Bijsterveld
PSV
19:14
3
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
19:32
4
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV
20:22
5
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
20:54
6
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
22:33
MS, MAN. SEN.10760M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
37:33
2
Ad Peeters
PSV
39:19
3
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
40:10
4
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
40:41
5
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
41:38
6
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
44:50
7
Udo van Slooten
AVV
45:27
8
Maarten van der Heijde
Loopgroep De Springb
45:37
9
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
49:13
M40+, M 40+ 8200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
30:02
2
Wil Boudewijn
DES
30:30
3
Kees Wouters
DES
31:15
4
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
31:32
5
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
32:43
6
Pieter Ederveen
LOGO
33:31
7
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
33:47
8
Roland Robinson
HAC
34:39
9
Hans Bijsterveld
PSV
34:58
10
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
35:04
11
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
35:20
12
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
35:47
13
Pierre Lordenois
Fortuna '67
39:06
14
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
39:13
M50+, M 50+ 8200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
32:11
2
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
33:57
3
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
34:26
M60+, M 60+ 8200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Limpt
DES
38:56
2
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
41:14
3
Paul Kweens
HAC
41:59
MRECR, HRECR 5640M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart le Coq
PSV
20:56
2
Mariette Vlassak
29:00
3
Rene Ketelaars
PSV
40:20
4
Toon Karsmakers
40:20
HRECR, H.RECR. 8200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Govers
33:50
2
Peter van Herk
AVV
34:33
3
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
40:14
4
Theo Roelofs
AVV
41:46
5
Eric Ternatus
AVV
47:11
6
Kees van Linder
AVV
50:35
JA, JONGENS A 5640M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wevers
AV Oirschot
21:38
2
Stefan Peeters
No-Limits
23:50
3
Hein van den Borne
AVR '69
24:37
4
Jos van Vliet
AVV
26:07
5
Martijn van de Ven
AV Oirschot
27:21
6
Frank Wessels
PSV
28:00
MA, MEISJES A 3370M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor de Veer
GVAC
20:08
2
Sabine v.d. Meerakker
AVV
21:27
3
Judith Vrijsen
AVR '69
21:40
MB, MEISJES B 3370M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Körver
PSV
16:01
2
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
16:38
3
Evelien van Gisbergen
AVR '69
17:01
4
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
18:53
5
Ilse Roest
AVR '69
19:18
6
Elske van der Velden
GVAC
20:12
7
Inge Eliens
DES
21:32
JC, JONGENS C 3370M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
13:38
2
Tom Stultiens
PSV
14:04
3
Robin van Limpt
GVAC
14:08
4
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV
14:46
5
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
15:24
6
Simon Körver
PSV
15:25
7
Erwin Kox
GVAC
15:27
8
Ben Maas
AVR '69
15:45
9
Bart Nijhof
AVR '69
17:40
10
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
17:46
11
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
18:44
12
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
19:17
13
Nik van den Hout
AVR '69
19:43
14
Joost Gevers
AVR '69
21:12
MC, MEISJES C 2230M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamie van Lieshout
AVV
9:23
2
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV
9:57
3
Nicole Hoeymans
AVV
10:12
4
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
10:22
5
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
10:26
6
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
10:27
7
Suzanne Faasen
AVV
10:39
8
Sanne Bruininx
AVR '69
10:44
9
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
10:48
10
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
11:12
11
Kristie Meulenbroeks
GVAC
11:21
12
Loes Janssen
AVR '69
11:34
13
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
12:19
14
Carlijn Eliëns
DES
12:42
15
Manon Vosters
AVR '69
13:02
JD, JONGENS D 2230M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
8:59
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
9:17
3
Bart van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:31
4
Dirk van Vroonhoven
GVAC
9:32
5
Rob Maas
AVR '69
9:40
6
John Vosters
AVR '69
9:55
7
Tjeu van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
10:02
8
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
10:12
9
Geert Heesters
AVV
10:17
10
Rico Thijssen
GVAC
10:27
11
Mark van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
10:34
12
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
10:43
13
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
10:47
14
Ben Bruisten
PSV
10:57
15
Luuk Heesters
AVR '69
11:04
16
Ronnie Kox
GVAC
12:10
17
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
12:20
18
Nick Eliens
DES
13:07
MD, MEISJES D 1710M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cherry Krak
PSV
7:00
2
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
7:12
3
Joske Huijsman
PSV
7:14
4
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC
7:16
5
Loes van der Velden
GVAC
7:56
6
Stefi van Hoof
DES
8:07
7
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
8:16
8
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
8:23
9
Danielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
8:31
10
Juliëtte Schlaghecke
AVV
8:38
11
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
9:07
12
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
9:20
13
Laura van Limpt
AVR '69
9:22
14
Maud Vosters
AVR '69
10:00
MPC, M. PUP C 1090M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:31
2
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:37
3
Iris van Slooten
AVV
5:43
4
Jip Hendriks
AVV
5:48
5
Quirien Robbe
AVV
5:52
6
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:04
7
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
6:11
8
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
6:12
9
Lieke Schulting
PSV
6:22
10
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
7:00
11
Desi Hallegraeff
AVR '69
7:16
12
Kristel van Herk
AVV
7:17
MPB, M. PUP B 1090M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:10
2
Lotte Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:13
3
Evie van den Ouweland
AVV
5:20
4
Melissa Geldens
AVV
5:29
5
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC
5:33
6
Denise van Gerven
AVV
6:22
7
Anne van de Boom
AV Oirschot
6:40
JPC, J. PUP C 1090M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
5:27
2
Fons van Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:41
3
Sander Baijens
DES
5:54
4
Luuk Antonius
AVR '69
6:00
5
Wesley Wirjardi
Generaal Michaelis
6:39
6
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
7:01
7
Youri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
7:03
8
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
7:29
JPB, J. PUP B 1090M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:01
2
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:17
3
Jordi Bloemsma
AV Oirschot
5:21
4
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:26
5
Roy ten Berge
AVV
5:28
6
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
5:38
7
Tim van Hoof
AVV
5:46
8
Luuk van Bommel
AV Oirschot
6:14
9
Piet van Herk
AVV
6:26
10
Carlo Tromp
AV Oirschot
7:54
MPA, M. PUP A 1610M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
7:19
2
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
7:38
3
Maaike Sanders
GVAC
7:41
4
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:45
5
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
8:01
6
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
8:12
7
Linda Kox
AVR '69
8:13
8
Karlijn Lauwers
AVR '69
8:17
9
Nina de Poorter
PSV
8:18
10
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
8:27
11
Britt van den Bossche
DES
8:38
12
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
8:41
13
Liza Wouters
AVR '69
9:12
14
Tori Thijssen
GVAC
9:16
15
Moniek Rijkers
GVAC
9:17
16
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
9:28
17
Martine Boom
AV Oirschot
10:21
18
Michelle Wirjardi
Generaal Michaelis
10:28
19
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69
10:34
20
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
10:46
21
Lobke Sanders
AVR '69
10:47
JPA, J. PUP A 1610M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrique Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
6:56
2
Wadei Moussaoue
AV Weert
7:08
3
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
7:32
4
Scott Lievens
AV Oirschot
7:50
5
Stanley Wirjardi
Generaal Michaelis
7:54
6
Max Wouters
AVR '69
7:57
7
Bas van der Lubbe
Generaal Michaelis
8:02
8
Bart Schenau
AVR '69
8:08
9
Bas van de Rijt
GVAC
8:09
10
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
8:23
11
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
8:26
12
John Rijkers
GVAC
8:46
13
Gijs Tops
DES
8:46
14
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
9:03
15
Jonathan Immink
Generaal Michaelis
9:10
16
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
9:18
17
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
11:00
Uitslagen.nl
13-02-2005 19:36