Uitslagenlijst LokoLoop-4

Zeewolde - Zondag 13 februari 2005

1J6, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Veerman
Zeewolde
4:33
2
Mabel Korporaal
Zeewolde
4:46
3
Aniek Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:48
4
Maurits Veerman
Zeewolde
5:20
5
Anoeska Huijskes
Zeewolde
5:24
6
Thomas Sibbald
Zeewolde
5:26
7
Vasthi Hol
5:30
8
Kelvin Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
5:32
9
Aniek Huijbregts
Zeewolde
5:54
10
Mark Fledderus
Zeewolde
6:12
11
Mirko de Boer
6:37
1J9, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjade Looman
Zeewolde
3:38
2
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
3:45
3
Mark Veerman
Zeewolde
3:50
4
Maurits Kuilboer
Dronten
3:52
5
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
4:01
6
Jochem Hol
Zeewolde
4:14
7
Jasper Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:14
8
Liezelot Tromp
4:18
9
Bart Stam
Zeewolde
4:23
10
Ivor Wolters
Zeewolde
4:25
11
Laura van der Horst
Zeewolde
4:41
12
Kaylee Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
4:49
13
Claudia Huijskes
Zeewolde
5:01
14
Misha de Boer
5:12
15
Auke Helbig
Zeewolde
5:51
16
Nynke Fledderus
Zeewolde
5:52
17
Max Wolters
Zeewolde
5:58
5J13, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
23:24
2
Jelmer Klaui
Zeewolde
25:57
3
Ricardo van der Horst
Zeewolde
28:33
4
Rafael Zieleman
Zeewolde
40:17
5M16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Slot
Zeewolde
23:23
5M40, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Brumlief
Zeewolde
23:35
2
Ruud Dokter
Zeewolde
24:30
3
Johan Worst
Zeewolde
25:07
4
Roland Hol
Zeewolde
28:23
5
Max Wolters
Zeewolde
29:49
6
Ron van Haastere
Harderwijk
52:07
5M50, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Bout
Zeewolde
21:47
2
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
26:23
3
Gerard Spaan
Zeewolde
26:45
4
Anton den Dunnen
Zeewolde
29:51
5V35, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frida Fafie
Zeewolde
26:11
2
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
27:14
3
Lia Niewzwaag
Zeewolde
31:20
4
Lieke Bienfait
Zeewolde
31:21
5
Monique Kuysten
Zeewolde
33:27
6
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
33:47
5V45, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Brunlief
Zeewolde
24:52
2
Ria Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
27:52
3
Jenny de Ridder
Leusden
30:55
10M16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Korporaal
Zeewolde
37:30
2
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
41:09
3
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
42:23
4
Hein Holleman
Zeewolde
43:19
5
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
44:46
6
Andre Van der Weijde
Zeewolde
47:49
7
Frank Hut
Zeewolde
48:50
8
Ron Knaken
Zeewolde
49:06
9
Wim Reijm
Zeewolde
49:48
10
Frank Heijnen
Nijkerk Gld
50:22
11
Koen van den Biggelaar
Zeewolde
51:16
12
Klaas Bos
Nijkerk Gld
53:28
13
Jan de Jong
Zeewolde
54:26
10M40, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van der Horst
Zeewolde
40:56
2
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
40:59
3
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
41:28
4
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
41:38
5
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
42:45
6
Henry van der Horst
Zeewolde
44:20
7
Fred van Rheenen
Zeewolde
46:08
8
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
46:13
9
Gert-Jan Lodder
Zeewolde
46:44
10
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
46:51
11
Marco Rademaker
Zeewolde
47:02
12
Hohn Houtlosser
Zeewolde
48:21
13
Hans de Boer
Uden
48:24
14
Gerard-Jan Kramer
Zeewolde
48:31
15
Dik van den Hoek
Zeewolde
49:29
16
Jan de Winter
Biddinghuizen
50:04
17
Nico van Roden
Zeewolde
50:42
18
Eibert Leusink
Zeewolde
50:46
19
Jean Chaigneau
Zeewolde
50:56
20
Albert Stoter
Zeewolde
51:22
21
Gert Han Rijpstra
Zeewolde
51:54
22
Erik Stam
Zeewolde
53:30
23
Ton Huijskes
Zeewolde
53:32
24
Peter Odding
Zeewolde
53:56
25
Peter Wolff
Zeewolde
56:04
26
Louis Mooijman
Zeewolde
57:11
27
Paul Fanger
Zeewolde
1:07:09
10M50, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
39:57
2
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
40:05
3
George Thoen
Zeewolde
47:48
4
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
48:27
5
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
49:39
6
Harry de Meyer
Zeewolde
49:50
7
Peter van het Veu
Zeewolde
51:44
8
Gerard Heemstra
Zeewolde
53:44
9
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
54:30
10V16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorieke Casteleijn
Zeewolde
39:58
2
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
53:50
3
Liane Flipse
Zeewolde
1:06:28
4
Nicole Dirar
Zeewolde
1:16:13
10V35, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
49:13
2
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
51:26
3
Marjolein Bos
Zeewolde
53:38
4
Geke Schaap
Zeewolde
54:29
5
lia Westland-Elders
Zeewolde
54:55
6
Sylvia Worst Bakker
Zeewolde
55:00
7
Paula de Vries
Zeewolde
56:30
8
Elianne Claassen
Biddinghuizen
57:53
9
marlene moerland
Zeewolde
58:44
10
Carolien van Middelaar
Zeewolde
1:01:22
11
Mirjam Bekel
Apeldoorn
1:03:16
12
Joke van der Ree
Zeewolde
1:03:16
10V45, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinka Mathyssen
Zeewolde
48:27
2
Jeanette Rubbens
Zeewolde
56:21
3
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
57:37
LEV5, L5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Stokvis
29:50
www.uitslagen.nl
13-02-2005 12:03