Uitslagenlijst Peterskamploop

Zwolle - Zondag 30 januari 2005

V 1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Kos
Zwolle
6:36
2
Saskia Bom
zwolle
6:52
3
Yvette vd Worp
Zwolle
7:00
4
Birgit Kos
Zwolle
7:05
5
Leonie Siebert
Zwolle
7:27
6
Mylena Floor
Zwolle
7:53
7
Marijke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:13
8
Irene Afman
Zwolle
8:36
9
Geke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:46
10
Marit Fiechter
Zwolle
8:51
11
Anniek Kloosterziel
Zwolle
9:02
M 1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Kropman
zwolle
6:20
2
Ingmar vd Lucht
Zwolle
6:41
3
Stijn BOm
Zwolle
6:47
4
GijsJan Bruinewold
Zwolle
6:56
5
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
7:07
6
Ruben Vos
Zwolle
7:18
7
Yannick vd Lucht
Zwolle
7:22
8
Danny Gerrits
Zwolle
7:31
9
Appie Kuypers
Zwolle
8:02
10
Jasper Mansier
Zwolle
8:18
11
Simon Vos
Zwolle
8:24
12
Joris Afman
Zwolle
8:32
13
Rens Blokker
zwolle
9:01
14
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
10:44
M 3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Vink
zwolle
12:21
2
Erik Hoeben
Meppel
17:03
M 5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
18:28
2
Hanno Beestman
Zwolle
19:22
3
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
20:29
4
Tim van de Ende
Zwolle
20:31
5
Martijn van Calker
Zwolle
20:36
6
Peter Blokker
Zwolle
20:43
7
Jeroen van Calker
Zwolle
21:02
8
Hans Bom
Zwolle
21:47
9
Arjen Vosmeijer
Meppel
21:55
10
Len Koopman
Zwolle
22:00
11
Michael Dekker
Zwolle
22:15
12
Mattjijs Rots
Zwolle
22:21
13
Edwin Siebert
Zwolle
22:22
14
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
22:22
15
Rob Kos
Zwolle
22:45
16
Dennis de Jong
Zwolle
23:07
17
A W R Wezenberg
Zwolle
23:32
18
Richard Schenzel
Zwolle
23:47
19
Sam Koopman
Zwolle
24:48
20
Frits van Calker
Zwolle
25:01
21
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
25:27
22
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
25:47
23
Henk Vosmeijer
Meppel
25:51
24
Oldenhof
Zwolle
28:03
25
Ben Koopman
Zwolle
28:34
V 5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Areana Floor
Zwolle
22:40
2
Charlotte Wark
Zwolle
24:02
3
Tessa Mouw
Zwolle
24:15
4
Tessa Luning
Zwolle
24:40
5
Freda Gaasbeek
Zwolle
25:15
6
Karlijn Afman
Zwolle
27:01
7
Co van Werf
Zwolle
28:05
8
Annette Drijfhout
Zwolle
34:09
9
Diane Smits
Zwolle
36:05
M 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
35:21
2
Tim Klaassen
Zwolle
35:27
3
Jan Beltman
Dalfsen
37:44
4
Hans Wieltink
Ja
39:25
5
Robin Veldhuis
Zwolle
39:59
6
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
40:44
7
Rik Linssen
Zwolle
41:01
8
Wim Hessels
Zwolle
41:07
9
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
41:07
10
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
42:41
11
Gerard de Graaf
Zwolle
43:28
12
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
43:48
13
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
43:48
14
Andre Vos
Zwolle
44:08
15
Jan Dekker
Nieuwleusen
44:42
16
Hoekman
Dalfsen
45:00
17
Koen Zandbergen
Zwolle
45:01
18
Alfred Klaassen
Zwolle
45:01
19
Jan vd Vegte
Zwolle
45:24
20
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
45:31
21
Jan Franzen
Hanele
45:44
22
Hans van der Meer
Zwolle
46:19
23
H Lasthuis
Zwolle
46:27
24
Martin Simons
Zwolle
47:06
25
Raymond Giesen
Zwolle
47:09
26
Frits Lautenbach
Hattem
47:10
27
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
47:13
28
Edwin Verwey
Zwolle
47:19
29
Ronald Plantinga
Zwolle
47:26
30
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
47:53
31
Leo V Heiningen
Zwolle
48:43
32
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
49:00
33
Henk Kluiver
Zwolle
49:00
34
Jan Tonas
Zwolle
49:33
35
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
49:45
36
Henk Bos
Zwolle
50:10
37
Mijering
Zwolle
50:16
38
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
50:42
39
Albert vd Kolk
Zwolle
50:59
40
Jeroen Vogel
Utrecht
51:26
41
Arien Smits
Zwolle
53:28
42
Jules Polak
Zwolle
54:13
43
Co van Schieven
Nieuwleusen
54:40
44
Bert Scholten
Zwolle
55:33
45
J Dekker
Zwolle
55:33
46
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
56:17
47
Joost Mulder
Zwolle
56:50
48
E Smid
Zwolle
1:00:10
49
Wim van As
Zwolle
1:05:38
V 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Kloosterziel
Zwolle
43:18
2
Bauke Vermaas
Zwolle
48:06
3
Petra Vermeulen
Zwolle
50:18
4
Karin Scholte op Reime
Zwolle
51:00
5
Hilda Knol
Zwolle
51:14
6
Linda Dimmers
Zwolle
52:16
7
Dafne Barten
Zwolle
56:38
8
Grete Boelstra
Zwolle
57:54
9
Hinrieke Zomer
Zwolle
58:09
10
Monique Makhof
Wezep
58:59
11
Brenda Willemsen
Zwolle
59:13
12
Marga HIlgers
Zwolle
59:27
13
Antionette Dam
Zwolle
1:00:09
14
Gerda de Jong
Zwolle
1:00:10
15
Arianne Kompagnie
Zwolle
1:01:22
16
Mascha Schram
Utrecht
1:02:37
17
Monique Smit
Zwolle
1:03:31
18
Cristianne Schram
Zwolle
1:08:27
M 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
50:02
2
Peter Mensink
Zwolle
58:00
3
Jan den Ouden
Zwolle
58:23
4
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
58:36
5
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:01:57
6
Age Faber
Zwolle
1:02:17
7
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
1:03:12
8
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:03:26
9
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:04:46
10
R van Rijn
Zwolle
1:06:57
11
Gerard Sluiskes
Zwolle
1:07:17
12
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
1:07:19
13
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
1:07:32
14
Patrick Kapojos
Zwolle
1:07:49
15
L Riemeijer
Schoonoord
1:09:15
16
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
1:09:29
17
Herman Poort
Zwolle
1:10:51
18
Erik Bokma
Zwolle
1:11:51
19
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
1:16:11
20
G Westerhof
Zwolle
1:22:30
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Fontijne
Zwolle
1:25:11
Tot ziens bij de TPG Postloop op 27 februari 2005
www.avpec1910.nl www.uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2005 00:00