Uitslagenlijst Grote Bos Cross

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zondag 30 januari 2005

M20, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
40:44
2
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
43:40
3
Niels Hovy
Hellas
43:42
4
Mark van Maaren
Prins Hendrik
43:51
5
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
44:49
6
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
45:28
7
Rik Rozenburg
Atverni
45:35
8
Marc Rotsaert
AV '40
45:54
9
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
46:11
10
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
46:29
11
Arno Ruiter
Avantri
46:32
12
Ronald v.d. Heijde
Triathlon
46:45
13
R. de Roos
Hellas
46:56
14
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:40
15
Peter Vocking
Hellas
47:59
16
Jens O Andersen
U-Track
48:00
17
André Meixner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:47
18
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
49:12
19
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
50:48
20
Hemmerlin
Fit
50:55
21
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:44
22
Werner Halter
Phoenix
52:56
23
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Phoenix
53:23
24
Hans de Mik
Phanos
53:34
25
Sander Koopmans
Phoenix
53:37
26
Jeroen Lankheet
Fit
55:00
27
Aaroutse
Phoenix
55:05
28
Daan Hamerslag
De Koplopers
56:38
29
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
58:26
30
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
58:43
31
Perry Pos
Running Athletic Poi
59:17
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:46
2
Hans Wubben
AAV '36
42:00
3
Manuel José
U-Track
46:26
4
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
46:27
5
Ron Band
Atverni
47:34
6
Arrie Visser
Avantri
47:38
7
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
47:50
8
Paul Denolf
48:22
9
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:36
10
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
49:08
11
Gert Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
49:33
12
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
50:03
13
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
50:14
14
Chris de Gier
Running Athletic Poi
50:32
15
John Coster
AV '23
50:38
16
Louis Oortman
Fit
51:01
17
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
51:46
18
Laurens Schiks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:22
19
Diederick Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
52:26
20
Marcel Bruijn
Running Athletic Poi
52:34
21
Eddy Baks
Atverni
52:45
22
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
53:00
23
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running Athletic Poi
53:01
24
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
53:39
25
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
54:50
26
M. Dekkers
Phoenix
55:20
27
Robert de Wit
U-Track
55:47
28
P. Kemp
Running Athletic Poi
56:33
29
Louis Rutten
Atverni
57:11
30
Anko Bakker
Clytoneus
57:37
31
Hans Blaauwbroek
U-Track
58:41
32
Wilfred van Es
Running Athletic Poi
58:44
33
Frank Brandsma
Statina
59:01
34
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
59:08
35
Isaac Moc
Hellas
59:49
36
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
1:01:01
37
Toon van bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:04
38
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
1:01:05
39
Ad Vogelaar
Clytoneus
1:06:16
40
Marino Schuurman
Atverni
1:09:00
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Huijsman
Fit
46:16
2
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
50:52
3
Ger Verweg
Hellas
51:59
4
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
52:32
5
Rudy de Pauw
55:31
6
Jos de Schutter
Fit
56:38
7
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
56:43
8
Peter Bartels
Atos
57:20
9
A. Verstraete
Hellas
57:34
10
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:57
11
João Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
59:02
12
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
59:15
13
Henk Coehoorn
Atverni
59:39
14
Reitz
Fit
59:54
15
Dick Slof
Delta Lloyd Running
1:01:05
16
Cees Jansen
U-Track
1:01:13
17
Jules Kragten
Clytoneus
1:01:42
18
Bert Brochard
Ron Clarke
1:02:09
19
Rinus Chamuleau
Clytoneus
1:04:00
20
Albert van der Meer
Clytoneus
1:05:15
21
Nico Brand
Statina
1:13:32
22
Guus Delen
Atverni
1:16:05
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
53:36
2
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
54:57
3
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
57:35
4
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:01:49
5
Harm Spijker
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:05
6
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:03:50
7
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:11
8
B.M. Balk
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:26
9
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:22:12
V20, WEDSTIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Gouw
Zuidwal
24:16
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
25:21
3
Eline Rijkenberg
Altis
25:36
4
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Hellas
25:54
5
Masja Klarenbeek
Phoenix
26:28
6
Marijke Gouw
Zuidwal
26:46
7
Lucette van Duijn
Zuidwal
27:11
8
Marianne Houbiers
U-Track
27:19
9
Sonja Jaarsveld
Hollandia
27:32
10
Saskia te Velde
Hellas
29:35
11
Mirte van Zundert
U-Track
30:42
12
Gwenn Logister
Phoenix
31:07
V35, WEDSTIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Ruikes
Running Athletic Poi
26:06
2
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
27:13
3
Ellen van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:28
4
Marianne van Rossenber
Running Athletic Poi
29:18
5
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:05
6
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
32:16
V45, WEDSTIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
26:02
2
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
29:05
3
José van Dam
U-Track
32:10
4
Truus Bijman
Clytoneus
32:25
5
Els Gres
Ron Clarke
34:17
6
Marqvist Pronk
Fit
35:18
V55, WEDSTIJDLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Veteranen Nederland
28:23
2
Matty de Beer
Hellas
32:27
3
Jannie Broeke
Veteranen Nederland
35:29
REC, RECREATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Schiks
13:33
2
Kees Reyngoud
13:37
3
Date van der Meij
14:26
4
Robbert Eckhardt
14:28
5
Yorben Ruiter
14:40
6
M. Reinders
14:48
7
Ben van Dijk
15:54
8
M. Kraayeveld
16:11
9
David Petersen
16:36
10
R.G. Bottema
17:25
11
Sonja Pouw
17:41
12
Tycke Ankersmit
19:01
13
Frits Ankersmit
19:02
14
Arthur Stoker
19:19
15
Lex Heijnis
19:36
16
Liebeth Marchesini
20:05
17
Hellen Glaser v/d Asse
20:06
18
Pauline Res
20:12
19
Jorit van Malsen
20:35
20
Cees van Maanen
20:44
21
Carola Galesloot
21:08
22
Jarno van Miltenburg
22:07
23
Alex da Coceicaofreder
22:18
24
Guus Reygoud
22:25
25
Carlijn Mol
22:38
26
Kevin van Groningen
22:57
27
Vincent Sokolowski
22:59
28
Gerrit Nauta
25:27
29
Bas Broertjes
25:38
30
Ton Wildenborg
26:04
31
Jan Froon
30:16
32
Frederique Ummels
30:21
33
Chantal van der Geest
31:13
34
Willemien Kloosterboer
32:05
35
Ellen Bruijs
32:06
36
Anne van Laar
32:12
37
Marry van den Heuvel
32:14
38
Renate Witteveen
32:23
39
Hardiek
32:53
40
Bertho Eckhardt
33:18
41
Jacqueline de Jong
33:23
42
W.F. Greup
33:28
43
Anke Tollenaar
33:36
44
Jasper Heijnis
33:45
45
van Nierop
34:47
46
Henny Smit
34:51
47
Ria van Basten
34:59
48
Niek Mol
35:15
49
Wouter Jacobs
35:39
50
Marloes v.d. Watering
35:53
51
Theo van der Veen
35:57
52
Jeanet Looijen
37:20
53
Heleen geerman
37:24
54
Vincent Hendriks
37:25
55
Joop Loozekoot
37:27
56
Bep Vergeer
38:11
57
Toos Vergeer
38:11
58
Silvia v. Zomeren
38:28
59
Corrie Scholman
38:30
60
J de Jager
39:27
61
Reina Koning
39:40
62
Suze Westbroek
39:44
63
Fransien de Jong
41:09
64
Ronald Ruijssenaars
42:27
65
Wilbert Kuijstermans
43:07
66
Joop van Bleijswijk
45:19
67
Bos
45:27
68
M.G.J. Gosefoort
45:32
69
Huub Bergervoet
45:57
70
Frida Beyl
46:13
71
Frank van Hoof
46:35
72
Bob Schennach
49:45
73
Carla van Lint
49:50
74
Wiggemansen
49:52
75
Janneke Nefs
50:12
76
Mariam de With
50:16
77
Gerard Verstege
51:18
78
Gert-Jan Bloemendal
51:28
79
Jodha
52:09
80
G. Holweg
52:24
81
Roel Stoker
52:48
82
Emile Penn
52:57
83
Noël Brand
53:05
84
John Sloof
53:09
85
Wil Hovy
53:44
86
W. Looijen
53:55
87
Marike Jansen
54:04
88
Anton v. Amerongen
54:27
89
Th.J. v. Rijnstra
54:52
90
Wim Westbroek
56:06
91
Peter Korzelius
56:15
92
Michiel Brouwer
56:27
93
Timo van Lokken
56:34
94
Patrick Lansing
56:40
95
Dirk Gerritsen
56:42
96
Karin Karis
56:53
97
Diet v.d. Ruit
56:58
98
Pepijn .vd. Pol
57:00
99
Hilmar Honigh
57:03
100
Wouter Schuddeboom
57:05
101
Frank Ydema
57:07
102
Willem Muilenburg
57:15
103
Witteman
57:23
104
Hennie Holtman
57:54
105
Quintus
58:26
106
Maarten Deenen
58:36
107
Vincent van Oostrom
58:50
108
Dirk Kop
59:13
109
Dominique Poirault
59:41
110
Wietse versteeg
59:42
111
P.M. Brochard
59:53
112
Ria Bezemer
59:54
113
J.R. v.d. Schoot
59:56
114
Jilt Dijk
59:57
115
Leo Verhoeven
1:00:07
116
Wieb Bron
1:00:09
117
Arie Schenk
1:00:19
118
Joop Hoogstraten
1:00:49
119
Gert Hardeman
1:00:50
120
Kasper Kerver
1:01:15
121
Peter van der Steen
1:01:39
122
Harry Kerver
1:01:41
123
Andre Loogman
1:01:58
124
G. Boomer
1:02:32
125
D. Jongsma
1:02:39
126
Dik Stam
1:03:39
127
Michael Plugge
1:03:47
128
Willem Lageweg
1:04:23
129
Wouter Verboon
1:04:31
130
Carlos Bakker
1:04:53
131
Gwendy Wevers
1:04:57
132
V. Lansbergen
1:05:24
133
Jan Kouwenhoven
1:05:30
134
Manja van Hardeveld
1:05:31
135
Bart Goossens
1:05:33
136
Paul Fuchs
1:05:58
137
Paulien Moons
1:06:25
138
Andre de meulders
1:06:33
139
Marian van Eijndthoven
1:06:37
140
Henny Spliet
1:06:39
141
Ad van Schieveen
1:06:55
142
A.F. Smits
1:07:13
143
Onno Spanjer
1:07:50
144
Piet Koevermans
1:08:35
145
Martine van Doeland
1:08:37
146
Adri Kosterman
1:10:09
147
Jeroen Trapman
1:10:11
148
David Raaphorst
1:10:14
149
Henk de Bokx
1:10:45
150
Marco Wieringa
1:11:08
151
Steven Poolman
1:11:50
152
Sep v.d. Boom
1:12:43
153
Jan Roelofs
1:13:57
154
Berry Nagel
1:19:42
155
Charles Wagant
1:19:59
156
Anton Berg
1:21:05
www.uitslagen.nl
06-02-2005 22:52