Uitslagenlijst Hunebedloop

Havelte - Zaterdag 29 januari 2005

VR, 15.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper ten Kate
De Sprinter
1:01:26
2
Greetje Pekel
HAC '63
1:02:43
3
Joke Westenbroek
1:06:57
4
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
1:10:44
5
Annemieke Harmens
De Sprinter
1:12:32
6
Suus Bouwland
ATC '75
1:12:36
7
Grietje Klomp
De Sprinter
1:12:41
8
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:13:16
9
Jacqueline ten Brummel
HAC '63
1:14:52
10
Annet Knol
Nijeveen
1:15:33
11
Trees van Veen
Start '78
1:17:03
12
Marjan de Boer
De Sprinter
1:17:07
13
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
1:17:24
14
Els Slot
Wapse
1:17:55
15
Margriet Brinkman
Nijeveen
1:18:09
16
Annemieke Selter
Ruinen
1:19:43
17
Jellie Priest
De Sprinter
1:20:05
18
Zwanet Oostra
Wapse
1:21:15
19
Willy Pilon
NOP
1:21:39
20
Ilona Krikke
Scherpenzeel
1:22:16
21
Dicky Smilde
De Sprinter
1:22:56
22
Ingrid Snels
Hoogeveen
1:23:00
23
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
1:23:37
24
Irma Zwartjens
Steggerda
1:23:45
25
Ada Folio
De Sprinter
1:24:56
26
Grietje Klomp
De Sprinter
1:25:10
27
Geke Post
De Sprinter
1:26:03
28
Dianne Seigers
Assen
1:26:47
29
Arjanne Hidelingh
Uffelte
1:26:52
30
Carry de Groot
Uffelte
1:26:52
31
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
1:27:34
32
Margreet Wagertveld
Steenwijk
1:28:27
33
Yvonne Heidinga
Start '78
1:29:47
34
Yvonne Kemp
Start '78
1:29:47
35
Toos de Vries
Steggerda
1:30:02
36
Henny Lukens
Start '78
1:30:03
37
Judith Heemskerk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:30:07
38
Inge Derks
Loopgroep Beilen
1:30:11
39
Loes Bon
Koekange
1:30:21
40
Tineneke van Dijk
Assen
1:30:38
41
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
1:32:13
42
Alice Vellinga
Loopgroep Beilen
1:33:58
43
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
1:34:13
44
Janny de Vries
Start '78
1:38:40
45
Geesje Ennik
Start '78
1:41:33
MAN, 15.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Kok
Impala
52:45
2
Wolter van der Veen
Start '78
54:48
3
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
55:04
4
Jan de Lange
Start '78
55:37
5
Harm Kooiker
AG'85
57:56
6
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
58:44
7
Erwin Akkerman
AG'85
59:05
8
Willem Kromkamp
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
59:32
9
Arie Prins
HAC '63
59:40
10
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
59:52
11
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
1:00:07
12
Donald van den Berg
Leek
1:00:11
13
Klaas Tahis
Franeker
1:00:15
14
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:00:17
15
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:00:26
16
Jan Schra
Staphorst
1:00:30
17
Martin Stevens
Artemis
1:01:01
18
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
1:01:11
19
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
1:01:29
20
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
1:01:35
21
Nico Nimeijer
Vitalis
1:01:56
22
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:02:19
23
Gerrit Greven
Start '78
1:03:44
24
Jan Bos
Start '78
1:03:51
25
Harry Coes
Nieuwleusen
1:04:13
26
Gerjan Petter
Start '78
1:04:26
27
Wessel Walles
Loopgroep Beilen
1:04:34
28
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
1:04:35
29
Jan Akkerman
AG'85
1:04:39
30
Klaas Compagner
AG'85
1:05:01
31
Henri van der Linde
Zwolle
1:05:07
32
Koen de Jong
De tike
1:05:07
33
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
1:05:27
34
Jelco Bosman
De Sprinter
1:05:51
35
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:06:07
36
Jan Mesa
Emmeloord
1:06:09
37
Ben Schimmel
AG'85
1:06:13
38
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte
1:06:35
39
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:06:42
40
Cornelis Kooiker
AG'85
1:06:44
41
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:06:50
42
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:06:51
43
Jan van de Vliert
Friesland
1:06:58
44
Albert Vaartjes
Start '78
1:07:35
45
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:07:44
46
Bram Breddels
Tuk
1:07:54
47
Leo Scholte ter Horst
De Sprinter
1:08:13
48
Bert Slagter
Start '78
1:08:17
49
Auke Brouwer
Urk
1:08:25
50
Tako Molanus
De Sprinter
1:08:33
51
Peter Crediet
AG'85
1:08:45
52
Hemmo Kuipers
Nijeveen
1:08:50
53
Jan NMatis
Hasselt
1:09:02
54
Chris Pols
Start '78
1:09:03
55
Henk Akkerman
AG'85
1:09:08
56
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
1:09:24
57
Henk Robaard
De Sprinter
1:09:28
58
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:09:30
59
Jan Ras
Urk
1:09:34
60
Peter Smit
Nijeveen
1:09:36
61
Evert van den Berg
Urk
1:09:48
62
Jaap Veltman
Berghuizen
1:09:53
63
Danny Olinga
De Sprinter
1:10:22
64
Bennie Moed
Friesland
1:10:27
65
Niek ten Kate
Eelde
1:11:00
66
Thom Bakker
Oldemarkt
1:11:12
67
Thjijs Schokke
Oldemarkt
1:12:11
68
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:12:15
69
Johan Boer
AAC '61
1:12:27
70
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:12:27
71
Lambert Akkerman
AG'85
1:12:30
72
Jan Hollak
1:12:35
73
Kees Krikke
Scherpenzeel
1:12:40
74
Henry Pouwels
De Wijk
1:12:41
75
Jan Troost
Staphorst
1:12:56
76
Evert Akkerman
Friesland
1:13:10
77
Bert Wienen
Smilde
1:13:11
78
Jeroen Bult
De Wijk
1:13:12
79
Bert Klevering
De Sprinter
1:13:13
80
Jelco Bosman
De Sprinter
1:13:13
81
Aaldert de Groot
Nijeveen
1:13:24
82
Hendrik Westenbrink
Wapserveen
1:13:32
83
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:13:33
84
Wim Potiek
Emmeloord
1:13:41
85
Peter Faber
Friesland
1:13:50
86
Tonny Valk
Hasselt
1:13:57
87
Ben Huisman
Uffelte
1:14:02
88
Assis Abdullah
Ruinen
1:14:08
89
Klaas de Jonge
Veeningen
1:14:10
90
Fosko Jager
Dalen
1:14:14
91
Dick Metsleaar
De Sprinter
1:14:14
92
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
1:14:33
93
George de Roo
Friesland
1:14:42
94
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
1:14:50
95
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
1:15:13
96
Kees Huis in't Veld
Nijeveen
1:15:33
97
Bert Agtersmit
Zuidwolde
1:15:55
98
Bert Zwiers
Start '78
1:16:08
99
Marcel Pot
Hoonhorst
1:16:15
100
Harjo Wind
Start '78
1:16:18
101
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:16:25
102
Adri Schipper
Heino
1:16:44
103
Kees Post
Urk
1:16:45
104
Henk Tissingh
1:16:58
105
Bob van den Heuvel
1:17:03
106
David Pereboom
Meppel
1:17:13
107
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:17:17
108
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:17:24
109
Cor Wellenberg
Liederholthuis
1:17:32
110
Roel Kleine
Meppel
1:18:00
111
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:18:02
112
Ronald Dienaar
De Sprinter
1:18:08
113
Henk Veldkamp
Start '78
1:18:19
114
Ron Derby
Start '78
1:18:27
115
Roel de Vegt
Start '78
1:18:34
116
Andre Westerveld
Diever
1:18:41
117
Anne van der Wal
Assen
1:18:48
118
John Klinge
Meppel
1:19:19
119
Jan Busscher
Zuidveen
1:19:33
120
Roelof Sondaar
AG'85
1:20:02
121
Peter Hulzebos
Meppel
1:20:02
122
Sipke Douma
Friesland
1:20:15
123
Geert Flinkert
De Sprinter
1:20:42
124
Gerrit Schuitema
Runners Stadskanaal
1:22:08
125
Theo Zomer
Hoogeveen
1:22:16
126
Toli Schanssema
Friesland
1:24:19
127
Jaap van Weenen
Start '78
1:24:52
128
Kees Slootweg
Start '78
1:24:52
129
Ysbtrand Visser
Haag Atletiek
1:24:56
130
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
1:24:58
131
Peter Wemer
Start '78
1:25:22
132
Wim van Oosten
Start '78
1:25:25
133
Martien Lankester
Horror
1:25:41
134
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
1:28:27
135
Ton Teuben
Noordwolde
1:35:46
136
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:39:15
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2005 21:43