Uitslagenlijst 4e Runnersworld Cross

Den Helder - Zondag 16 januari 2005

M, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno v.d. Berg
Sportvereniging Spor
32:45
2
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
38:15
3
Johan Slootweg
Noordkop
38:20
4
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
38:35
5
Nick Ouwens
39:35
6
Peter Bouw
Noordkop
39:57
7
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
41:12
8
Roy v. Steenoven
41:28
9
Parick v.d. Klift
Noordkop
42:50
10
Daniel Dutton
Noordkop
43:20
11
Jacco Buis
Sportvereniging Spor
45:01
12
Peter v. Doorn
45:10
13
Ben Kok
Isala '96
45:37
14
Ben Kok
Isala '96
47:29
15
Wouter Slob
48:16
16
Michel Dobber
49:48
17
Andre v. Vliet
50:07
18
Maikel Zwart
50:27
19
Harold Bok
Hylas
52:13
M40, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
34:53
2
Hessel Krijer
Noordkop
36:25
3
Martin van Steenis
39:01
4
E. Leibrand
39:49
5
John v.d. Genugten
40:27
6
Will Roosen
41:41
7
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
43:07
8
Ronald Weistra
Noordkop
44:33
9
Jan ten Cate
Noordkop
45:24
10
Hans Pipping
Noordkop
47:24
11
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
47:45
12
Ronald Wreesman
Sportvereniging Spor
47:57
M45, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico de Graaf
36:58
2
Rob v.Eis
39:18
3
Wim v. Rijn
Noordkop
41:37
4
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
43:37
5
Henk v.d. Klift
Noordkop
44:11
6
Sjaak Elzinga
44:52
7
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
45:14
8
Corn v.Kruining
Sportvereniging Spor
45:28
9
Alfons v. Kesteren
Noordkop
45:44
10
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
46:15
11
Wim Ouwens
Noordkop
49:33
12
Rob Piersma
53:46
M50, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
36:39
2
Kees v. Tilburg
Noordkop
38:42
3
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
38:57
4
Edy Stuyts
Noordkop
39:19
5
Dick v.d. Weide
Noordkop
39:55
6
Nico v. Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
40:42
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
42:59
8
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
51:18
M55, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
38:03
2
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
40:51
3
Jan Elhorst
Sportvereniging Spor
42:26
4
Adriaan v.d. Berg
Noordkop
43:46
5
Willem Romkes
Sportvereniging Spor
45:34
6
Gabriel Ferrari
Noordkop
45:44
7
Jaap Warbout
Noordkop
46:42
8
Peter Asselman
Noordkop
48:35
9
Harry v.d. Stok
Noordkop
52:30
10
Fred Veer
Noordkop
56:07
M60, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Zee
Noordkop
51:22
2
Ger Lemson
Noordkop
58:40
M65, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han ten Cate
48:22
V, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
24:45
2
Suzanne v.d. Weide
Noordkop
27:52
3
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
29:28
4
Marielle Stuyts
Noordkop
30:00
5
Fatima de Sousa
Sportvereniging Spor
30:25
6
Marcha Bakker
Sportvereniging Spor
30:56
7
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
31:07
8
Samantha Krete
Noordkop
32:28
9
Henrietta Ordelman
Noordkop
32:35
10
Marije Dito
Noordkop
33:25
11
Emiily v.d. Berg
Sportvereniging Spor
41:51
V35, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Ensing
Sportvereniging Spor
26:18
2
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
29:16
3
Anita Post
Noordkop
36:09
4
Sylvia Bijl
Noordkop
36:11
5
Margriet Ouwens
37:46
V40, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Bais
Noordkop
30:17
2
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
30:20
3
Karin Bron
Noordkop
32:12
4
Pieternel Ruiten
Sportvereniging Spor
34:13
5
Nynke v. Dijk
Sportvereniging Spor
37:13
6
Patty Schuurmans
Noordkop
38:10
V45, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
26:59
2
Anja Vlot
Noordkop
32:57
3
Ingrid Blonk
Noordkop
33:05
4
H. Steenwijk
Sportvereniging Spor
34:26
5
Ria Lindhout
Noordkop
38:43
6
M.P.J.v. Vlierberghe
Noordkop
46:28
V50, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanny v.d. Weide
Noordkop
29:41
2
Helga Lienos
Noordkop
36:45
V55, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Geertsema
Noordkop
33:39
2
Gerda Plas
Noordkop
39:46
3
Olga van Teeckelenburg
Noordkop
46:28
JT/M8, 1400 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ischa Schouwenaar
8:30
MT/M8, 1400 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Lugtenburg
10:32
J9/10, 1400 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
6:22
2
Ruwen Gouwenberg
Noordkop
6:36
3
Lars Weistra
Noordkop
6:55
4
Gianluca Assorgia
Sportvereniging Spor
7:42
5
Brian Schouwenaar
8:25
M9/10, 1400 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt v Steen
Noordkop
7:10
2
Britt Lugtenburg
7:16
J11, 1400 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Klaasse
Noordkop
5:52
2
Davey Kievith
Noordkop
5:53
3
Stephan Gomes
Sportvereniging Spor
6:02
4
Jip v.Otterloo
Sportvereniging Spor
6:04
5
Sjoerd Dekker
Noordkop
6:34
6
Aron Hoelandt
Noordkop
6:54
M11, 1400 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Meijer
Noordkop
6:07
2
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
6:49
3
Nathaly Timmerman
Noordkop
7:06
4
Minke Wuis
Noordkop
7:59
www.uitslagen.nl
16-01-2005 13:38