| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 18e Florijnwinterloop
Woudenberg - Zaterdag 8 januari 2005
MEIS., 1 KM MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Bilderman
Nijkerk Gld
4:06
4
Malou van Rennes
Amersfoort
5:11
5
Alyssa Graafmans
Woudenberg
5:37
6
Lisenka Velderman
Woudenberg
5:41
13
Frouke Beeksma
Noord Sleen
6:58
15
Jolijn de Weijer
Woudenberg
7:10
16
Jessica van Altena
Woudenberg
7:12
17
Manon Bakkernes
Woudenberg
7:19
19
Danique Blaauwendraad
Woudenberg
7:36
JONG., 1 KM JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Thomassen
Scherpenzeel
3:59
3
Corwin Broekhuizen
Scherpenzeel
4:07
4
Jonas avn Leeuwen
Amersfoort
4:07
5
Jordy Liefting
Scherpenzee
4:13
6
Thomas Ginneken Van
Amersfoort
4:15
7
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:17
9
Henry van Duinkerke
Scherpenzeel
4:20
10
Jefrey van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel
4:22
11
Tim van den Berg
Woudenberg
4:24
12
Stevan van der Horst
Scherpenzeel
4:26
13
Jesper Heslenveld
Woudenberg
4:28
14
Bas Dorrestijn
Scherpenzeel
4:30
15
Timo van Dijk
Scherpenzeel
4:33
17
Robert Jan Hagoort
Woudenberg
4:38
MEIS., 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melline v/d Weerdhof
Veenendaal
14:00
2
Marijke Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
14:14
3
Wies van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
14:42
4
Emy Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
15:11
8
Frances Janbroers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
18:13
10
Yolenthe van Herk
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:13
11
Kristie Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:15
12
Suzan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:24
13
Lisanne Cornelisse
Woudenberg
24:21
14
Stéphanie Vries
Woudenberg
25:30
18
Michelle van Duinkerke
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:12
JONG., 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marnix Rhijnsburger
Austerlitz
13:04
2
Jurriaan Wouters
Amersfoort
13:18
4
Ayoub benchaabane
Amsterdam
13:26
7
Laurens Steehouder
Amersfoort
14:29
8
Robbert Eckhardt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:31
9
D. v.d. Meij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:39
13
Casper van Ginneken
Amersfoort
15:26
15
Jeffrey Bakkenes
Woudenberg
15:31
16
Michiel van den Berg
Woudenberg
15:36
20
Steffan Jongerius
Woudenberg
15:56
21
Kevin Nieuw Amerongen
Woudenberg
15:58
22
Timo M van de Mijl
Woudenberg
16:00
23
Sander Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
16:08
26
Guido Steehouder
Amersfoort
16:18
30
Ronnie Meerbeek
Woudenberg
16:27
31
Justin Kooijman
Woudenberg
16:30
32
Benjamin van de Mijl
Nieuwegein
16:39
33
Jur van der Heijden
Woudenberg
16:48
37
Stijn Oude Elfrerink
Woudenberg
18:05
43
Tjerk van Gellekom
Woudenberg
18:27
44
Machiel van den Berg
Woudenberg
18:35
45
Djonno Bouwheer
Woudenberg
18:44
52
Rick van GINKEL
Woudenberg
20:31
53
Mark van Ginkel
Woudenberg
20:33
54
Steven Velderman
Woudenberg
20:35
58
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
22:57
59
Jeffrey van de Putten
Woudenberg
22:59
64
Jorijn Lamberink
Woudenberg
23:42
67
Bjorn van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
26:12
68
Dylan Wagensveld
Woudenberg
26:26
V.SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
1:02:50
5
Anneke Stavenga
Woudenberg
1:11:07
6
Virny Meijer-Kortekaas
Pallas '67
1:11:10
10
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:03
11
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
1:16:55
18
Anni Lens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:30
20
Patricia Gaarenstroom
Altis
1:25:24
22
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:26:46
28
Anja van Groningen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:39
29
Annemiek Hoogenboom
Triathlon
1:31:52
30
Ans Bekker
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:57
36
Hety van Deventer
Amersfoort
1:33:33
37
Alina Aalbertsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:46
38
Anneke Damen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:47
39
Monique Donkersloot
Almere
1:34:40
44
Monique van Dorsten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:19
46
Nienke Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:02
48
Kristie Raatgever
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:25
50
Conny Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:43
M.SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:46
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
U-Track
58:16
4
André van de Vliert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:11
6
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
1:00:37
14
Mario van den Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:58
15
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
1:08:09
19
Maarten van Triest
Loopgroep PK
1:10:20
20
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
1:11:32
22
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:12:05
30
Hendri de Bruin
Woudenberg
1:16:38
32
Martin van Beusekom
Veenendaal
1:18:09
34
Jasper van Heusden
Nieuwkoop
1:19:57
M.40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Peter van het Spijker
Ron Clarke
1:05:35
16
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:11
18
Gerard van Kalles
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:23
19
Peter van den Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:47
22
Willem van de vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:09:18
28
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:55
29
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:57
30
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:10:58
35
Jan Willem de Groot
Hoevelaken
1:11:33
36
Lars Ossenhoppele
Amersfoort
1:14:09
40
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:15:41
42
E.W. Hendriksen
Maarsbergen
1:16:32
44
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:16:53
45
Ron Knoren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:57
46
Frank van der Velde
Triathlon
1:17:07
47
Johan van Hoevelaak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:17:46
49
Harry van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:05
51
Constan van Ginneken
Triathlon
1:18:31
52
Jaap Sap
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:49
63
Flip van de WAERDT
Maarsbergen
1:21:54
69
Simon van Groningen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:38
70
Hans Beyer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:53
71
Wim Balkenende
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:26:06
75
J. Spijkerman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:59
79
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
1:28:43
80
Peter Meulenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:04
83
Jan Willem de Groot
Hoevelaken
1:30:15
84
Joost Beerthuis
Vlaardingen
1:31:02
85
R.Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:40
87
Peter Schipper
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:33:44
90
Rob van de Brink
Woudenberg
1:36:00
91
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
1:36:50
M.50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
W. van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:06:48
16
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:11:21
17
Joop Soesbergen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:11:39
22
Wout van Drunen
Hoevelaken
1:12:14
23
J.C. van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:12:16
28
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:14:57
31
Jan Willem van Wijk
Leusden
1:16:41
33
Gijs van Spelden
Austerlitz
1:17:50
35
Godfried van Moorsel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:48
38
Cor Stuivenberg
De Veenlopers
1:19:58
43
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:15
45
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:16
46
Paul Steenhouder
Triathlon
1:23:18
47
Rob Borra
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:23:34
52
Peter Lissenberg
Werkhoven
1:24:32
53
Frits Meulensteen
Amersfoort
1:24:48
58
Michiel Cornelissen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:16
59
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:22
63
T M van Leest
Capelle aan den IJss
1:29:56
72
Stef v/d Grift
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:05
M.60+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Henk Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:44
6
Jacques van Willigenbu
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:52
10
Hennie Kemner
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:18
11
Jacob van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:10
12
Martin Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:43
V.SEN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Houten
21:03
6
Carola Linschooten
Amsterdam
21:45
11
Judith van Holland
Atverni
24:23
14
Eveline Bremmer-Heijme
Maarn
26:10
16
Linda van Dieten
Woudenberg
26:53
17
Corry Woudenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:17
18
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
27:19
20
Anita Damen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:42
22
Margriet van de Weteri
Woudenberg
28:15
25
M. Kostermen
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:12
28
Violette Kleine Oeters
Ermelo
28:30
30
Marianne Nijmeyer-Barr
Amersfoort
28:41
32
Jacoliene van Burgsted
Zwartebroek
29:06
33
Miranda v/d Velde
Amersfoort
29:07
36
Thea van Lorist- van D
Achterveld
29:19
37
Evelien Kooloos
Achterveld
29:24
40
Jobinne de Groote
Woudenberg
29:39
44
Arieke vd Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:54
46
Jenny van Bezooijen
Woudenberg
31:06
47
Bea Gaikhorst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:29
48
Femke Jelmersma
Woudenberg
31:30
49
W. Voorwerk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:32
50
Alice van Holland-Elbe
Veenendaal
31:34
54
Henriëtte Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
32:37
56
Marieke van Kernebeek
Houten
32:46
57
Marcelle BIJLEVELD
Woudenberg
33:03
58
Caroline de JAGER
Woudenberg
33:05
59
Ellen van de Schoor
Amersfoort
33:07
60
Iris van Es
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:08
61
Jeroen Bijleveld
v.v.Woudenberg
34:09
62
Dineke Beekelaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:12
63
Nannie van Dam
Maarsbergen
34:27
66
Maike Schennink
Woudenberg
36:14
M.SEN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Orphan van Faassen
Ciko '66
16:44
10
Erik van de Broek
Amersfoort
17:15
14
Tino van Garderen
GAC Hilversum
17:30
16
Jarno van Miltenburg
Utrecht
17:35
18
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
17:57
19
Patrick van Leijtegaar
Utrecht
17:58
20
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:06
23
Jorik van der Waerdt
v.v.Woudenberg
18:34
24
Bert Davelaar
v.v.Woudenberg
18:42
25
Henk van der Bas
Woudenberg
18:49
26
Piet van der Bas
Woudenberg
18:50
28
Florian Lichtendonk
NSAV 't Haasje
19:00
29
Leon van Hamersveld
AV Nijkerk
19:03
30
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:12
34
Robin van de Wetering
v.v.Woudenberg
19:46
36
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:52
37
Mark van Lambalgen
v.v.Woudenberg
20:04
39
Joey Hendriks
v.v.Woudenberg
20:06
41
Jurre ten Ham
v.v.Woudenberg
20:28
44
Vincent van Dijk
Woudenberg
21:02
45
Bjorn Kolfschoten
v.v.Woudenberg
21:06
48
Justus van GENT
v.v.Woudenberg
21:16
49
Edwin van Huigenbosch
Woudenberg
21:25
50
Rutger Vermeer
v.v.Woudenberg
21:27
53
Roland van Andel
v.v.Woudenberg
21:39
55
Dennis Hoffmann
v.v.Woudenberg
21:59
57
Jeroen de Groote
Woudenberg
22:14
58
Dirk de Greef
v.v.Woudenberg
22:15
60
Steffan Kranendonk
v.v.Woudenberg
22:24
63
Vincent BOSMAN
v.v.Woudenberg
22:30
64
Bert Wassink
v.v.Woudenberg
22:41
66
Niels van Bezooyen
v.v.Woudenberg
22:44
67
Steven Stokkers
v.v.Woudenberg
22:46
71
Jesper Kranendonk
v.v.Woudenberg
22:54
72
Ronald de Snoo
v.v.Woudenberg
22:55
73
Nick de Greef
v.v.Woudenberg
22:56
74
Joost HAZELEGER
v.v.Woudenberg
23:00
75
Peter van Lambalgen
v.v.Woudenberg
23:02
76
Quincy Jacobus
v.v.Woudenberg
23:06
77
Peter Eibergen
v.v.Woudenberg
23:14
79
Paul de Snoo
v.v.Woudenberg
23:23
80
Sander van Keulen
v.v.Woudenberg
23:25
81
Robert van Leersum
v.v.Woudenberg
23:27
82
Tom de GROOTE
v.v.Woudenberg
23:28
86
Danny van Rhenen
Woudenberg
23:59
87
Bert van Voorthuizen
v.v.Woudenberg
24:14
88
Erwin van Weerdenburg
v.v.Woudenberg
24:19
91
Ron van Keulen
v.v.Woudenberg
24:34
95
Felix Jelmersma
v.v.Woudenberg
24:58
97
Kevin Bakker
v.v.Woudenberg
25:01
98
Pieter Hoogstad
v.v.Woudenberg
25:03
99
Jeffrey de Witte
v.v.Woudenberg
25:11
100
Gert Jan Gruteke
Woudenberg
25:15
101
Henk van de Wetering
v.v.Woudenberg
25:21
102
Arnold van de Esschert
AV Nijkerk
25:24
103
Harrie van Hoof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:27
106
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
v.v.Woudenberg
25:47
110
Martin Willemsen
Woudenberg
26:34
111
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:50
114
P. v/d Boogaard
Amersfoort
27:14
116
Dennis Blotenburg
v.v.Woudenberg
27:35
117
Gert-Jan Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:45
119
Rick HAZELEGER
v.v.Woudenberg
28:07
122
Marcel Nieuwenstein
v.v.Woudenberg
28:48
123
Hans Rozeboom
v.v.Woudenberg
28:54
127
Martin Kommer
v.v.Woudenberg
29:21
129
Peter Rabouw
v.v.Woudenberg
29:27
132
Tom van Luyk
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:00
133
Jeroen de Zwaan
Woudenberg
30:24
134
M. van der Goes
Maarsbergen
30:37
136
S Hendrikse
v.v.Woudenberg
31:55
V.SEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Plauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
39:02
4
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:52
6
Audrey Nagtegaal
Triathlon
53:01
7
Marjolein van Zelst
Elst Ut
54:26
14
Corina Elkerbout
Amersfoort
57:35
17
van der Goes-Petter
Maarsbergen
59:55
21
Marouschka van Ginkel
Leusden
1:04:05
22
Jolanda Ditewig
Veenendaal
1:04:38
23
Anita van der Straten
Woudenberg
1:04:52
25
Simone Hellinghuizen
Triathlon
1:08:46
26
T. van Kleinwee
Hooglanderveen
1:12:50
V.35+, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Tonia Verlaan-Oskam
Triathlon
50:15
5
Rene van der Maesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:24
6
Angela van Willigenbur
Arena
50:59
9
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
53:50
10
Arja Ruiken
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:57
11
Kiki Haase
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:06
14
Marjan Leereveld
Woudenberg
55:18
20
Desiree Barends
Amersfoort
56:52
23
Herma Lamberink
Woudenberg
57:42
24
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
57:45
27
Sonja Pouw
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:04
28
Carla van Nieuw Ameron
VAV
59:06
33
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:01:05
37
Betty Eybergen-Lamberi
Woudenberg
1:02:10
39
Els-Anita van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:02:19
45
Rien van Dam-Baggen
Hellas
1:02:51
54
Bea van Maanen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:09
55
Marieke de Korte
Triathlon
1:07:20
56
Inge van den Bosch
Triathlon
1:07:22
58
Jeanet Willems
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:32
62
Josephin Boevé- van Do
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:17
63
Johanna van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:07
M.SEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Mohamed ben Sabahia
Sparta
38:36
19
Gerben van Dijk
Woudenberg
41:22
22
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
42:24
23
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:47
24
Cees van der Voorn
Phoenix
43:18
25
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
43:58
27
Roel van Swetselaar
Veenendaal
44:56
29
Jan-Kees Jetten
Woudenberg
45:00
33
Wilco Drost
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:58
35
Marcel van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
47:54
36
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
47:57
37
Dennis de Vries
v.v.Woudenberg
48:06
46
Jasper Terpstra
Woudenberg
49:39
47
Klaas van de Grift
Amerongen
49:51
54
Maarten van Norren
Leusden
51:56
56
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
52:42
60
W.J. van Huigenbosch
Leusden
54:31
63
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
55:20
69
Sander van Schoonhoven
Ede Gld
57:19
70
Gerben Snellenberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:04
72
Arnold van Gorsel
Amersfoort
1:01:11
74
Luuk Bijleveld
v.v.Woudenberg
1:03:09
M.40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Erik van Eykelenburg
Altis
39:09
10
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
40:25
13
J Koelewijn
Loopservice.nl
41:27
16
Gijs Bruynes
Loopservice.nl
41:56
21
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:50
24
Walter Thomassen
v.v.Valleivogels
45:14
32
Hans Morren
v.v.Woudenberg
47:22
34
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:16
35
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:09
42
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:18
43
Ronald Bakker
v.v.Woudenberg
51:24
46
Johan van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
52:01
47
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
52:04
49
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:22
54
Gert van de Blaak
Renswoude
53:51
58
Gido van Schijndel
Amstelveen
55:21
59
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
55:36
63
Rien ter Burg
v.v.Woudenberg
56:06
64
E. van ´t Klooster
Pijnenburg
56:08
66
Bram van Nieuw Amerong
VAV
56:13
67
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:23
75
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
58:13
77
Frank van den Berg
Woudenberg
59:40
90
Reinier vd Burgt
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:12:50
M.50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
41:07
7
W. van Jaarsveld
Veteranen Nederland
46:09
9
C. Wolswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:16
11
J. Berkhoudt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:01
12
Hendrik Poll
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:29
14
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:04
15
Ronnie van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
51:08
17
Harm Fledderus
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:37
25
Hans van Ringen
Woudenberg
53:04
34
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
55:11
44
John Veldman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:24
49
Gerard van Keeken
Triathlon
1:01:02
53
J A van Bronswijk
Triathlon
1:04:42
55
Johan de Kruijff
Woudenberg
1:12:07
M.60+, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet v/d Velden
Veteranen Nederland
45:11
6
Martin Kwakernaak
Woudenberg
53:37
8
Harry Vredeveldt
Woudenberg
57:39
15
Erris-Pieter Zandberge
Woudenberg
1:07:07
Uitslagen.nl
20-01-2005 19:14