Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Zwolle - Zondag 2 januari 2005

V 1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette vd Worp
Zwolle
7:27
2
Veerle Timmerman
7:47
3
Birgit Kos
7:54
4
Anne Kootstra
Zwolle
8:28
5
Hilde Hauweling
9:19
6
Irene Afman
9:20
7
Celine Breman
9:42
8
Naomi Dekker
Nieuwleusen
10:01
9
Kelly Dekker
Zwolle
10:26
10
Wendy Wilmink
Zwolle
11:06
11
Esmeralda Wijsink
11:24
12
Laura Vulkers
Zwolle
11:59
M 1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Kropman
Zwolle
6:45
2
Joris Afman
7:08
3
Jelke Schakelaar
Zwolle
7:09
4
Stijn Bom
7:28
5
GijsJan Bredewout
7:34
6
Yannick van der Lucht
7:54
7
Rubin Vos
Zwolle
7:59
8
Luuk de Vries
8:20
9
Appie Kuipers
Zwolle
8:33
10
Jasper Mansier
8:34
11
Simon Vos
Zwolle
9:00
12
Harco Breman
9:43
13
A Post
Zwolle
11:26
14
Glenn Vulkers
Zwolle
11:58
V 3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alicia van Doorn
Zwolle
15:27
2
Kirsten Kos
Zwolle
15:39
3
Karlijn Afman
Zwolle
17:11
4
Laura Dekker
Nieuwleusen
18:41
5
Annette Drijfhout
Zwolle
23:00
6
Jolanda Hoften
't Harde
23:04
M 3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingmar van der Lucht
Zwolle
14:48
2
Erik Houben
Meppel
17:08
3
E Kootstra
Zwolle
17:10
M 5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjaard Spoelstra
Balkbrug
18:47
2
Nico Staal
Zwolle
21:01
3
Martijn van Claker
Zwolle
21:07
4
Jeroen van Calker
Zwolle
21:18
5
Tim vd Ende
Zwolle
21:26
6
Hans Bom
Zwolle
21:46
7
Matthijs Faassen
Zwolle
22:26
8
Stan Klappe
Zwolle
22:31
9
Pieter vd Lucht
Zwolle
22:53
10
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
23:07
11
Arjen Vosmeijer
Meppel
23:21
12
Dennis de Jong
Zwolle
23:26
13
Richard Schenzel
Zwolle
23:41
14
Michael Dekker
Zwolle
23:54
15
Victor Brettschneider
Rotterdam
24:56
16
Kaj Bom
Zwolle
25:50
17
Marcel Diender
Zwolle
26:18
18
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
26:27
19
Henk Vosmeijer
Meppel
27:14
20
Jules Polak
Zwolle
27:28
21
A J M Klappe
Zwolle
27:46
22
H van Duren
Zwolle
27:53
23
Ruesink
Zwolle
28:05
24
E Bossink
Zwolle
32:17
25
Piet Spoelstra
Balkbrug
34:58
V 5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Wezenberg
Zwolle
22:24
2
Bauke Vermaas
Zwolle
24:23
3
Charlotte Wark
Zwolle
25:53
4
Tessa Mauw
Zwolle
25:54
5
Gini Garst
Zwolle
26:27
6
Marlijn Bijker
Zwolle
27:28
7
L van Dam
Zwolle
28:25
8
Dafne Berten
Zwolle
29:19
9
José IJzerman
Hattem
30:33
10
Alice Kok
Ens
30:59
11
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
31:44
12
Marianne Penders
Zwolle
32:17
13
H Linssen
Zwolle
32:19
14
Marianne Beestman
Zwolle
34:06
15
Renske Spoelstra
Enschede
34:58
16
Dione Smits
Zwolle
37:28
17
Dora Fienies
Zwolle
37:31
M 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
35:32
2
Tim klaassen
Zwolle
38:41
3
Sander Pluim
Zwolle
38:42
4
Jan den Ouden
Zwolle
40:54
5
B Schakelaar
Zwolle
41:47
6
G de Graaf
Zwolle
43:52
7
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
43:53
8
J Hooijer
Wezep
44:03
9
Maarten VOs
Zwolle
44:47
10
Rik Linssen
Zwolle
44:50
11
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
45:02
12
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
45:25
13
A Vos
Zwolle
46:10
14
Bruinewoud
Zwolle
46:18
15
K van Benthem
Zwolle
46:26
16
Luuk WOldman
Assen
46:45
17
Matthijs Hess
Lelestad
46:54
18
Jan Broekroelofs
Zwolle
46:56
19
Rico IJzerman
Hattem
47:07
20
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
47:30
21
Hans vd Meer
Zwolle
47:37
22
Edwin Verweij
Zwolle
47:48
23
E A Bello
Hattem
47:54
24
Raymond Giesen
Zwolle
47:57
25
Harco den Bremer
Zwolle
48:05
26
Johnny Zunnebeld
Nieuw Leusen
48:19
27
J vd Vegte
Zwolle
48:53
28
Martin Sangers
Zwolle
48:53
29
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
49:07
30
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
49:17
31
Jan Dekker
Nieuwleusen
49:36
32
Martin Simons
Zwolle
50:01
33
Erik Bokma
Zwolle
50:27
34
Leo van Hemmingen
Zwolle
50:55
35
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
51:09
36
Hans van Snick
Zwolle
51:14
37
G Wieten
Dronten
51:30
38
Henk Kluiver
Zwolle
52:03
39
Stoffelen H
Nunspeet
52:19
40
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
52:45
41
Maas vd Molen
Hasselt
53:02
42
Harry Kroes
Zwolle
53:18
43
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
53:34
44
Bert Scholten
Zwolle
53:39
45
Nico de Winter
Zwolle
54:39
46
Peterson
Meppel
55:02
47
Johan de Boer
Zwolle
55:15
48
Arien Smits
Zwolle
55:23
49
H Meyerink
Zwolle
55:36
50
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
56:06
51
E Smid
Zwolle
57:26
52
Jos Mertens
Zwolle
57:27
53
Ton Kliffers
Zwolle
57:43
54
Jan Vulkers
Zwolle
57:53
55
Jan Hornstra
Zwolle
59:00
56
Henk Hiemstra
Zwolle
59:00
57
A J Vinke
Epe
59:56
58
Robert Cotterink
Zwolle
1:01:09
59
Gé van de Belt
Zwolle
1:02:39
60
Robert Langenkamp
Zwolle
1:02:54
61
Wim van As
Zwolle
1:08:28
62
Oldenhof
Zwolle
1:09:23
V 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verony Dusink
Zwolle
47:48
2
Klappe
Zwolle
48:40
3
Nancy ter Bogt
Zwolle
51:27
4
Karin Schilte op de Re
Zwolle
53:34
5
Petra Vermeulen
Zwolle
55:36
6
Corrie Spoelstra
Balkbrug
55:38
7
Erna Bruinewoud
Zwolle
56:24
8
Julie Voets
Zwolle
56:40
9
Gerda de Jong
Zwolle
57:26
10
Aletta Kroeze
Zwolle
57:33
11
Marlène Muntz
Zwolle
58:33
12
Hester Turksma
't Harde
58:57
13
Paulien Fontijne
Zwolle
59:09
14
Elly Klaassen
Zwolle
59:54
15
Lammie vd Bosch
Zwolle
59:56
16
Marga Hilgers
Zwolle
59:56
17
Monique Makhlouf
Wezep
1:01:52
18
Dini Holstege
Zwolle
1:01:59
19
Monique Smit
Zwolle
1:02:54
20
Antoinette Dam
Zwolle
1:03:13
21
Aafien Pieters
Zwolle
1:04:12
M 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
56:20
2
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
59:34
3
Peter Mensink
Zwolle
1:00:36
4
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:02:00
5
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
1:02:28
6
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
1:03:59
7
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
1:05:02
8
Frens Luning
Zwolle
1:05:09
9
Henk Hartholt
Zwolle
1:05:15
10
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:05:50
11
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:05:50
12
J Noordman
Kampen
1:05:58
13
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:06:37
14
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
1:07:27
15
Carlo van Velde
Almere
1:07:27
16
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
1:08:19
17
GJ Pullen
Zwolle
1:08:47
18
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
1:09:05
19
Wim Kloek
Demdemsvaart
1:09:07
20
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:09:16
21
R van Rijn
Zwolle
1:09:28
22
H Koopman
HAsselt
1:09:46
23
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:10:20
24
Aart Hop
Zwolle
1:10:38
25
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:10:38
26
Jan van de Wilt
Zwolle
1:10:49
27
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:11:19
28
Herman Poort
Zwolle
1:11:23
29
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:13:37
30
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:13:41
31
Sieger Jellema
zwolle
1:15:30
32
Albert van de Klok
Zwolle
1:16:32
33
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
1:16:32
34
H A Albers
Zwolle
1:17:08
35
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
1:18:21
36
K Lokhorst
Elburg
1:18:21
37
Ronald Mulder
Hasselt
1:18:43
38
Alex Klein
Zwolle
1:18:43
39
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:21:09
40
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:24:31
41
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:28:33
42
Ale Maring
Zwolle
1:28:33
43
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
1:31:13
44
Kees Springeling
Zwolle
1:31:13
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:11:26
2
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
1:16:20
3
Loes Uleijn
Zwolle
1:22:59
4
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:28:33
Tot ziens bij de Peterskamploop op 30 januari 2005
www.avpec1910.nl www.uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-01-2005 00:00