Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 19 december 2004

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Smeets
AV caesar
49:33
2
Paul Hagedoren
LTES
51:26
3
Ron Wijnen
AV caesar
51:27
4
Mbarek Achaki
Shining Star
53:10
5
Robert van den Heuvel
Gach
56:42
6
Noel Fraussen
TV Stein
56:59
7
Robert Willemsen
ron for run
57:04
8
M. v.d. Wall
Unitas
57:58
9
geert maesen
Riemst
58:58
10
Daan Martens
Kronos
59:14
11
Peter Decevmck
STB
59:26
12
eduardo villamor
Zweitlanceurs
59:34
13
Lennart Kleinjans
Unitas
59:47
14
mark hamaekers
Vijlen
1:00:08
15
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
1:00:27
16
Jochen kals
Maastricht
1:00:29
17
Guido Koopmans
AV Unitas
1:00:44
18
Pieter Ronteltrap
Atl. Maastricht
1:00:57
19
mark Spicht
Maastricht
1:01:01
20
Robin Robart
AV Passaat
1:01:15
21
Guy lataster
Avon
1:01:26
22
Marco klijnen
Sittard
1:01:30
23
Armand Laumen
PSV
1:01:33
24
Chris Peijpeleers
Moelingen
1:02:23
25
eric patoreau
Argenteau
1:03:04
26
Huub Ruijters
AV Ron Clarcke
1:03:14
27
Jorgen Wins
veldwezelt
1:03:22
28
Raij Penders
bufferrun
1:03:40
29
Mouloud Abraik
Shining Star
1:03:51
30
bart Pepels
AV caesar
1:04:20
31
Hanet Emanuel
club 33 team
1:04:32
32
Mike ververgaert
Avon
1:04:43
33
daniel Nullens
Clubb 33 team
1:05:32
34
Ronald Deumens
SCRT
1:05:54
35
walter adang
ertk
1:06:13
36
maurice Wetzels
Eijsden
1:06:24
37
Karel Kruitz
heerlen
1:06:47
38
Robin Hooghiemstra
AV Maastricht
1:06:53
39
Erik Ploeg
landgraaf
1:07:52
40
Marc Claessen
Roggel
1:07:54
41
frank Vleugels
STB
1:08:19
42
Frederic Dutertre
Frankrijk
1:08:56
43
Wijnand Langen
AV Ron Clarke
1:09:07
44
Matteo Bruschettini
AV Maasrunners
1:10:43
45
John Stevens
Oirsbeek
1:10:51
46
Rene Ramel
AV maasrunners
1:12:45
47
John Swelsen
Triathclub Maastrich
1:12:58
48
Rene Minnaard
Maastricht
1:13:52
49
Pawel Kreczmanski
Maastricht
1:13:54
50
Alexander Andriese
AV Passaat
1:14:29
51
Elkachari Mhamed
ADD
1:14:46
52
Ton lardinoy
maastricht
1:15:41
53
mark Willems
Maastricht
1:15:43
54
Noel Notermans
Atl. Maastricht
1:15:46
55
Fabrice Kroonen
Herve ac
1:16:14
56
Frederic Conan
Tunesie
1:16:49
57
Geert Oeyen
ADO genk
1:16:54
58
Roland ten Haaf
Mesch
1:18:27
59
Wouter Kriens
geulle
1:18:28
60
Peter Rietjens
TVW
1:18:54
61
Gertjan Bos
Eijsden
1:22:22
62
Norbert Deen
TC maastricht
1:22:33
63
Marcel Willems
Maastricht
1:22:46
64
Leon Schijnen
Maastricht
1:22:53
65
marie Viaene
Herve
1:23:08
66
Pedro Coumans
maastricht
1:24:06
67
Mark larue
Geleen
1:25:08
68
Berry Colin
Maastricht
1:25:29
69
Jean-Marie Morel
Frankrijk
1:31:54
M40, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Curvers
AV Caesar
52:14
2
Vico Mingers
VIPP
54:55
3
Jacq van Ginneken
Spiridon
56:54
4
Fons de Bie
CBS Runners
57:34
5
Wil Goessens
AV Unitas
58:41
6
John Bosch
Atl. Maastricht
59:08
7
geert Cornelissen
logo
59:22
8
Alain Woolf
AC Oreye
59:32
9
Raphael Brabants
AC Vise
59:36
10
Peter Atol
AV Maasrunners
59:41
11
Peter Gorissen
WML
1:01:14
12
Egid neutelings
triathlonclub Maastr
1:01:38
13
Patrick Lausberg
ERTK
1:01:45
14
John borjans
STB
1:02:19
15
Peter Hendrix
Stap Brunssum
1:02:30
16
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
1:02:38
17
Johannus Sijmonsma
Maastricht
1:02:40
18
erik Jan van de Voort
īt jaspersport Somer
1:02:57
19
Fred Pierik
Bufferrun
1:03:37
20
John Born
STB
1:03:45
21
marin franssen
Nieuwstadt
1:03:53
22
Jojo Botson
BJC
1:04:04
23
Arno Skrabanja
TC maastricht
1:04:09
24
Jos raskin
ADD
1:04:15
25
Wiljam Wechseler
ERTK
1:04:15
26
ton leenders
achilles top
1:04:35
27
jan Offermans
Avon
1:04:55
28
Marcel Meens
STB Landgraaf
1:05:11
29
jan Cuyvers
BJC
1:05:13
30
Lambert bauscher
ERTK
1:05:15
31
Eugene Custers
Zweitlanceurs
1:05:44
32
Pierre Weerts
Unitas
1:05:53
33
bert Kuhl
geleen
1:06:28
34
Titus Sips
TCM
1:06:35
35
Roel Hendriks
AV Caesar
1:06:58
36
Hans de Labije
Triathlon Team Bodeg
1:07:00
37
Noel Liegioes
TC maastricht
1:07:23
38
Lyon Lutgens
Thriatlonclub maastr
1:07:40
39
Raymond Aussems
Bunde
1:07:58
40
jan de carpentier
Goes
1:08:10
41
Paul Konings
Maastricht
1:08:11
42
ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:08:13
43
Willem Overbeek
AV passaat
1:08:30
44
Paul Jacobs
Avon
1:09:01
45
jean Harrie Notermans
BMW team
1:09:27
46
jean Pierre Immerix
veldwezelt
1:09:37
47
Maurice Widdershoven
ABP Lopersgroep
1:09:58
48
Marc Heusschen
Atl. Maastricht
1:10:13
49
Mart v.d. Laar
AV heythuysen
1:10:35
50
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
1:11:36
51
Michel gregoire
BJC
1:11:50
52
Pierre Orbons
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:53
53
Ed sabel
AV Maasrunners
1:12:13
54
Jac van heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:12:17
55
jacq de wilde
Meerssen
1:12:34
56
Aldo Perry
Genk
1:12:35
57
jean Leenders
Maastricht
1:13:05
58
Boy van Oppen
Unitas
1:13:24
59
Peter van Wieringen
MSC
1:13:24
60
Rob Muller
Roermond
1:13:46
61
Gerard Wijnands
cadier en Keer
1:13:47
62
JP Leveaux
Eijsden
1:13:51
63
Cees Hartmans
AV Passaat
1:14:06
64
roel op nijsten
maastricht
1:14:08
65
John Vliegen
AV Heythuysen
1:14:25
66
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuysen
1:14:31
67
Rijk Filius
Dynamica
1:14:38
68
Jos Vos
jaspersport
1:14:48
69
Wiel fleurkens
landgraaf
1:14:58
70
Matt Tillie
gronsveld
1:15:47
71
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:16:00
72
Jeroen Wijckmans
AV Maasrunners
1:16:10
73
Philippe Fourny
Serrunners
1:16:35
74
rene Clement
achilles top
1:16:47
75
Roger Rikers
MSC
1:16:50
76
Evie Slegers
Jasper Sport
1:16:52
77
Jos Goessen
Gronsveld
1:17:12
78
adri lemoine
add
1:17:17
79
jacky ulrici
MPW
1:18:41
80
hennie van Rijt
AV oirschot
1:19:01
81
Guido Michelotti
ADD genk
1:19:13
82
gerard lemmerling
AM
1:19:51
83
Henk Sipers
AV veteranen nederla
1:20:27
84
Regie meuleman
bunde
1:20:41
85
Nico Bastiaens
Maastricht
1:20:49
86
Eric Joosten
īt Jaspersport
1:21:18
87
Sjaak berkers
jaspersport
1:21:55
88
LVC dufaye
celeste
1:22:01
89
Ruud jans
Baexem
1:22:11
90
Gerrit Jan van Lonkhuy
Mheer
1:22:14
91
Roel Scheren
TCM
1:22:54
92
Claude Darcis
Coureurs Celestes
1:23:26
93
Wolfgang Knops
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:39
94
Paul Spronck
Mheer
1:24:50
95
Pierre Wilkin
AC Vise
1:25:03
96
Frank Vossen
ADD
1:25:16
97
Marcel Moermans
AV Maasrunners
1:25:28
98
Ivo Royen
maastricht
1:25:33
99
patrick Winters
ADD genk
1:25:34
100
Casper Defesche
Bemelen
1:25:39
101
Henk Jacobs
Bemelen
1:26:23
102
henk franssen
AV Maastricht
1:29:39
103
Jos verboort
Loopgroep Meers
1:30:19
104
Jack Peeters
Guttecoven
1:35:44
M50, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
math Dinjens
Atl. maastricht
57:52
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
58:32
3
Roger Marechal
Malmedy
1:00:47
4
Jo Born
STB
1:03:13
5
bert martens
Maastricht
1:03:59
6
jan Reijnders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:36
7
Peter Gorissen
AV Maasrunners
1:05:22
8
Jan Schwanen
STB Landgraaf
1:05:27
9
Theo Schmeits
STB landgraaf
1:06:16
10
Rik Marien
vach
1:07:22
11
Claude herzet
Riemst
1:08:40
12
Jan Coumans
Lopersgroep Meers
1:08:55
13
Guenter Voell
LG Muetzenich
1:08:59
14
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
1:09:03
15
Jo Stevens
Avon
1:09:13
16
Wiebe Talsma
SV Friesland
1:09:42
17
Bennie van den savel
Celeste
1:09:45
18
laurent wijnants
de uitslovers
1:09:51
19
Pierre luschen
Atletiek maastricht
1:10:05
20
Jan Lemmens
AV Maastricht
1:11:13
21
Berend Bakker
AV Passaat
1:11:44
22
Theo Peeters
helden
1:12:04
23
jan Heijms
AV Oirschot
1:12:15
24
Wim Wolfs
Achilles Top
1:12:30
25
har Notermans
Einighausen
1:12:33
26
John Joosten
Avon
1:12:44
27
Wil Bouts
Loopgroep Meers
1:12:47
28
Hub Rokx
Maastricht
1:12:51
29
Freddie Bonhomme
herve ac
1:13:01
30
Tim Hooimeyer
Berg en terblijt
1:13:03
31
Paul Smeets
Loopgroep Meers
1:13:05
32
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
1:13:27
33
Hub Erkens
STB landgraaf
1:13:43
34
fred lemmens
hoensbroek
1:13:54
35
Rens Nievergeld
Maastricht
1:13:55
36
Joep Pierik
AV Maastricht
1:14:23
37
Jules Arntz
Zweitlanceurs
1:14:35
38
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:14:40
39
herman van Asselt
Atl. Maastricht
1:14:47
40
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
1:14:48
41
bert damen
Jaspersport
1:14:56
42
Hein Bodelier
Lopersgroep Gem. Hee
1:15:58
43
John Geres
AV Passaat
1:16:05
44
Jan Staal
AV Maasrunners
1:16:20
45
Gilbert Frijns
ERT Kelmis
1:16:34
46
Kees Westerhout
AV Passaat
1:17:10
47
rene Piepeleers
Diepenbeek
1:17:19
48
Pieter Zeijen
Ron for run
1:17:32
49
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:18:53
50
Johan Frambach
Stoffel St.Geertruid
1:19:18
51
Wiek Tilleman
Loopgroep Waalre
1:19:33
52
arthur zut
gronsveld
1:19:54
53
Pierre Dumoulin
Sprimont
1:20:01
54
Fred Rohner
Unitas
1:20:04
55
bernard viaene
herve
1:20:29
56
Joop van Moorsel
Loopgroep Meers
1:20:31
57
Peter Cornelissen
Stap Brunssum
1:20:48
58
Pierre Hulsmans
Looise VAL
1:20:50
59
Harold Peerboom
Gronsveld
1:20:52
60
Alexis Culot
Saive
1:21:40
61
paul Spijkerman
Loopgroep Waalre
1:21:51
62
Joseph Marechaux
Froidhier
1:22:45
63
ger lengowski
orbis loopgroep
1:22:48
64
J. Peeters
AV Maastricht
1:22:57
65
John Joosten
Avon
1:23:04
66
Philippe Rene
Liege
1:23:19
67
Peter Theunissen
Sittard
1:23:29
68
Wiel Honig
AV Maasrunners
1:24:00
69
Ton Hoofs
Orbis Loopgroep
1:24:04
70
Ad Kuijs
AV 56
1:28:26
71
Peter Visser
AV Maasrunners
1:29:06
72
harrie bastiaens
maastricht
1:31:07
M60, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Ummels
Berg en Terblijt
1:18:49
2
Hub Ritschi
maastricht
1:23:03
3
Nam Pletzers
MSC
1:24:08
4
John jennekens
MSC
1:26:31
5
Wil Donkers
logo
1:35:44
6
Chris Sijbrands
Amsterdam
1:40:05
7
Godfroid Bodeus
Oupeye
1:44:26
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabella Sluysmans
RFCL
57:29
2
Inge van Bergen
ron for run
57:53
3
Tanya de Boer
AV Caesar
1:03:45
4
Rachma van Woerden
AV Maasrunners
1:06:26
5
Wouter Lansink
TCM
1:08:35
6
Birgit berk
GAC
1:11:22
7
Lydia van Son
Loopgroep Meers
1:13:05
8
Lysan Wolf
Den Haag
1:15:25
9
Annick Ploumen
STB landgraaf
1:17:42
10
Guusje Vrehen
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:19:38
11
Cynthia Sente
Vottem
1:20:56
12
Eva Kovacs
TC maastricht
1:21:27
13
sanne teeken
VIPP
1:22:15
14
Myriam Schalenbourg
celeste
1:23:31
15
Melanie Bijwaart
TCM
1:24:08
16
Dorien Dietzenbacher
Schimmert
1:27:34
17
Rebie de Hond
AV Maasrunners
1:29:22
18
ferry v.d. Broek
Atl. Maastricht
1:31:01
19
Celine Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:44
V40, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Knops
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:06
2
marijke
STAP
1:07:11
3
Petra van Tongeren
VIPP
1:08:09
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:09:11
5
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
1:13:01
6
Lucie van gastel
maastricht
1:14:04
7
Marianne Leijens
Sprimont
1:17:15
8
Cora Goudswaard
AV Passaat
1:17:28
9
jannie westerhout
AV Passaat
1:18:28
10
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1:22:31
11
Miranda Thijssen
MSC Maastricht
1:25:39
12
Els de Vries
't jasper sport some
1:26:48
13
Martine Daenen
Liege
1:26:48
14
Arja Oerlemans
AV oirschot
1:30:11
15
Karin Joris
ADD genk
1:35:44
V50, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
atl. maastricht
1:15:03
2
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
1:16:53
3
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Stap Brunssum
1:21:08
4
Genevieve viaene
herve
1:27:33
5
Tiny Hoofs
Orbis Loopgroep
1:28:04
6
Wilma Peeters
AV Maasrunners
1:30:15
7
Chris jans
baexem
1:37:04
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John bernaards
Eijsden
29:42
2
Leo Crijns
TC Maastricht
29:53
3
Rudy Aerts
Bunde
30:11
4
Pedro Huntjens
AV Unitas
30:47
5
ed Blacha
Landgraaf
31:13
6
Dimitri Melen
RFCL ACV
31:14
7
Joachim cardillo
AC Vise
31:14
8
Ronny Huynen
FP Bike
31:34
9
Wil van Loo
Elsloo
31:41
10
bart heijmerman
De uitslovers
32:02
11
Ronald Dols
Stein
32:03
12
Michel Hodenius
Achilles top
32:22
13
John pantus
Stein
33:47
14
Ciryl Claessens
AV caesar
34:11
15
Dion Gilissen
Eijsden
35:11
16
Ernest Stassen
AV caesar
35:20
17
Ralf op 't Broek
Stein
35:34
18
Fernand Schrijvers
de uitslovers
36:02
19
Leon Prikken
Atl. Maastricht
36:10
20
Han Welten
den Haag
36:44
21
Sjors Joosten
AV heythuysen
37:06
22
Cel Thans
Loopgroep Meers
37:16
23
peter Boelen
de uitslovers
37:31
24
Brain Janssen
Avon
38:01
25
Jos janssens
AV Unitas
38:18
26
geertjan Dinant
MSC
38:27
27
Mehdi Sebbahi
AC Vise
38:28
28
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
38:30
29
Ruud leclercq
Maastricht
38:39
30
Rien Lous
Goes
38:42
31
Cor Suppers
Bufferrun
40:01
32
Ivan Lodde
maastricht
40:20
33
jeroen reneerkens
UIkhoven
40:21
34
karel Pletzers
Maastricht
40:38
35
Roger Wijckmans
Eijsden
40:51
36
Piet van den Brandt
Eijsden
40:53
37
Dirk lagerweij
maastricht
40:58
38
Paul Bruijnzeels
Atletiek maastricht
40:59
39
gert lammer
MSC
41:41
40
Jos Dielemans
Atletiek Maastricht
42:22
41
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
43:37
42
Ron Partouns
TV Weert
46:52
43
Maarten van Bezouwen
VVE
46:53
44
Jacques van Bezouwen
VVE
46:55
45
Jean Prickaerts
Eijsden
48:33
46
Han Welten
den Haag
54:20
47
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
54:21
48
Jan van Gelden
AV Passaat
55:49
49
Paul jan Heijzen
Maastricht
1:24:19
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Avon
33:18
2
marina vranken
AV Caesar
34:12
3
Rosanne ververgaert
Avon
34:48
4
rennie talsma
SV Friesland
36:46
5
Vicky Teeken
STB Landgraaf
37:07
6
Michelle Janssen
Avon
37:58
7
Resy Krapels
AV Maastricht
42:18
8
Charlotte van den beuk
msav uros
42:29
9
Maaike Hofman
Leiden Atletiek
43:01
10
gerrie hendriks
VIPP
43:32
11
Titia martens
uros
44:03
12
Mientje Spijkerman
Loopgroep Waalre
44:06
13
Christa hartman
Achilles top
44:23
14
Ineke Donkers
Logo
44:27
15
gerda van der Pol
MSC
44:40
16
gerte Offeringa
STB
44:53
17
Anita Muller
Orbis Loopgroep
44:56
18
Marian van der Sluis
Mheer
46:16
19
Sonja Rietjens
Weert
46:51
20
gabi Seurs
de uitslovers
47:03
21
Marielle Wilhelmus
de uitslovers
47:04
22
Chris Wilhelmus
de uitslovers
47:04
23
Anette Alting
AV Passaat
48:16
24
Petra delnoy
Tongeren
48:35
25
Anette Voskuilen
Maastricht
48:52
26
Julie Lekeu
AC Vise
54:32
27
Charlotte heuschenne
AC Vise
54:32
28
jessica degueldre
AC Vise
54:33
Noordenwind, 5 graden, droog en zonnig.
Uitslagverwerking: PC Engineering
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2004 18:57