Uitslagenlijst Houtwijkkerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 18 december 2004

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamal Baligha
Zuidwal
1:04:39
1:04:38
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:05:10
1:05:09
3
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
1:05:28
1:05:28
4
Guy Fays
Belgie
1:05:57
1:05:56
5
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
1:07:00
1:07:00
6
Latta jiri Waqo
PSV
1:07:11
1:07:11
7
Gino van Geyte
Belgie
1:07:14
1:07:13
8
Lambert Ndayikeza
burundi
1:07:22
1:07:21
9
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:07:24
1:07:23
10
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
1:07:44
1:07:42
11
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:08:27
1:08:26
12
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:08:57
1:08:55
13
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:13
1:09:12
14
Jan willem Schaar
Parthenon
1:11:06
1:11:05
15
Didier Knockaert
Belgie
1:11:21
1:11:19
16
Simon Beemsterboer
Cialfo
1:12:12
1:12:11
17
Hans van Beek
1:12:21
1:12:21
18
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
1:13:27
1:13:24
19
Andre Plette
Isala '96
1:14:55
1:14:53
20
Jan ALbert Veenema
Horror
1:16:50
1:16:47
21
Wardie van Wouw
NSL
1:17:15
1:17:12
22
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
1:17:31
1:17:29
23
Jacob de Weerdt
PEC 1910
1:17:48
1:17:45
24
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:53
1:17:51
25
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:19:03
1:18:57
26
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:19:20
1:19:15
27
Harris Larasen
Isala '96
1:19:56
1:19:54
28
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:20:15
1:20:12
29
Andre Pelgrom
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:21
1:20:19
30
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
1:20:23
1:20:21
31
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:20:42
1:20:39
32
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:21:03
1:21:01
33
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:21:50
1:21:45
34
Henk jan Oldewarris
Athlos
1:22:07
1:22:02
35
Rene Korperaal
Zeewolde
1:23:19
1:23:15
36
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:23:24
1:23:21
37
Marco Betman
Veluwe
1:23:36
1:23:30
38
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
1:25:28
1:24:50
39
Erik Steijlen
Athlos
1:25:45
1:25:38
40
René Oosterhof
Zeewolde
1:25:53
1:25:53
41
Robert Vis
Almere '81
1:26:13
1:26:08
42
Lars Karmelk
Lelystad
1:28:47
1:28:43
43
Edwin Schouwerbrug
tv zeewolde
1:29:06
1:28:57
44
Marcel Klaassen
Athlos
1:29:14
1:29:00
45
Jaco Reijgersberg
Athlos
1:29:26
1:29:13
46
Guido vd Oord
Dronten-dino
1:30:59
1:30:53
47
K Reitsma
Spirit Lelystad
1:31:44
1:31:32
48
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
1:32:13
1:31:38
49
Raymi Fernando
Almere
1:33:02
1:32:29
50
Erwin Etmans
Spirit Lelystad
1:33:19
1:33:11
51
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:33:54
1:33:40
52
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
1:33:55
1:33:44
53
Lodewijk Wiggers
Athlos
1:34:06
1:33:51
54
Henk Hartholt
Zwolle
1:34:20
1:33:54
55
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
1:34:52
1:34:38
56
Ronald de Ruijter
Dronten
1:34:53
1:34:34
57
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:35:35
1:34:24
58
Lodewijk Witteveen
Zwolle
1:35:54
1:35:42
59
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:35:58
1:35:54
60
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:11
1:36:04
61
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
1:36:56
1:36:42
62
Richard Balk
Dronten
1:37:44
1:36:48
63
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
1:38:02
1:37:56
64
Evert van den Berg
Urk
1:39:32
1:39:01
65
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
1:39:56
1:39:10
66
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
1:40:00
1:39:01
67
Sjoerd Noordhof
Dronten
1:40:02
1:39:47
68
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:40:02
1:39:32
69
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Triathlon Ver. Zeewo
1:40:03
1:39:47
70
Andries Krist
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:40:23
1:40:12
71
Roland Willegen
Swifterbant
1:40:32
1:40:24
72
Rene de Vries
Just Run Almere
1:40:46
1:40:09
73
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:40:56
1:40:29
74
Benny Chedi
Almere
1:41:16
1:40:49
75
Kyvne Hoeksma
Arkel
1:41:20
1:40:10
76
Christiaan Bakhuizen
't Harde
1:41:34
1:40:20
77
Alexander Lendfers
Edam
1:42:17
1:42:05
78
Joni van Loon
't Harde
1:43:37
1:42:19
79
René Ester
Lelystad
1:43:44
1:43:21
80
Giovanni Scheepers
Startbaan
1:44:07
1:43:51
81
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:44:18
1:43:53
82
Marcel Brondijk
Zwolle
1:44:40
1:43:42
83
Barry Schotman
Zwolle
1:45:32
1:45:07
84
André Stam
Flevo Delta
1:45:52
1:45:47
85
Henri Post
Dronten
1:46:28
1:45:20
86
Frank Hollander
Apeldoorn
1:46:31
1:45:53
87
Ronald Weeren
't Harde
1:47:11
1:45:56
88
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:47:34
1:47:03
89
Rh Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:47:42
1:46:46
90
Cees Willem de Vries
Emmeloord
1:48:06
1:47:21
91
Niels Ampt
Loopservice.nl
1:48:16
1:48:04
92
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
1:48:31
1:48:15
93
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:48:39
1:48:27
94
Lars van Kammn
Lelystad
1:50:00
1:48:58
95
Sander Eijpe
trim slim
1:50:02
1:49:11
96
Edwin van der Meer
Lelystad
1:50:10
1:49:31
97
Ronald van den Hengel
Swifterbant
1:50:44
1:50:25
98
Richard Mulder
Almere
1:51:40
1:50:53
99
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
1:53:29
1:53:06
100
Niels Eriks
Dronten
1:53:48
1:52:40
101
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
1:55:15
1:54:39
102
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:55:28
1:54:26
103
Gert van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:55:35
1:54:47
104
Dennis Langman
Urk
1:56:22
1:55:50
105
Patrick Snijders
Naarden
1:56:40
1:55:28
106
Jarno de Lange
Swifterbant
1:57:17
1:56:11
107
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:58:56
1:58:27
108
TON Mulder
Almere
1:59:17
1:58:38
109
Frans Bruijnen
Dronten
2:01:35
2:00:26
110
Bart Knol
Lelystad
2:02:20
2:01:09
111
Andy Oosterling
Almere
2:03:46
2:03:32
112
Per van der Zande
Flevo Delta
2:04:19
2:03:29
113
Frans Geelen
Almere
2:09:19
2:08:11
114
Roel Heyser
Almere
2:10:22
2:09:08
115
Rob de Lange
Almere
2:12:02
2:11:01
116
Adri Wisse
Zeewolde
2:13:42
2:12:57
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc van der Hoeven
Belgie
1:08:58
1:08:57
2
Theo van den Abbeel
Belgie
1:09:27
1:09:27
3
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
1:11:12
1:11:11
4
Jos Lemmens
Belgie
1:11:47
1:11:45
5
Jan Winters
Veluwe
1:14:25
1:14:23
6
Marti ten Kate
TION
1:14:31
1:14:29
7
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:16:59
1:16:58
8
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
1:17:51
1:17:47
9
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:18:18
1:18:16
10
Hans Hendrickx
NOP
1:19:32
1:19:28
11
Henk Groen
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:50
1:20:45
12
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:11
1:21:07
13
Kees Tuk
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:42
1:21:35
14
Rob Cornelisz
Zuidwal
1:21:54
1:21:48
15
Sybren de Lange
Flevo Delta
1:22:14
1:22:05
16
C Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:23:13
1:23:07
17
Roeland de Weert
AV '34
1:24:02
1:23:57
18
Hans Nuijts
Almere
1:25:29
1:25:21
19
Niek Leferink
Loopgroep PK
1:26:38
1:26:35
20
Ron Gravendeel
Daventria
1:26:53
1:26:44
21
Ton Mulder
Veluwe
1:27:18
1:27:13
22
Ron Bakker
just run
1:27:52
1:27:43
23
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:28:03
1:27:56
24
Gerrit Jan Bakker
Athlos
1:28:38
1:28:28
25
Jan van de Berg
Isala '96
1:28:47
1:28:43
26
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
1:28:48
1:28:41
27
Mark groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
1:28:58
1:28:53
28
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:29:42
1:29:31
29
G Verhoeve
Athlos
1:29:46
1:29:32
30
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
1:29:56
1:29:48
31
R Fokker
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:02
1:29:50
32
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:31:06
1:30:58
33
Renske Rettinge
NOP
1:31:50
1:31:32
34
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:32:29
1:32:00
35
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:33:28
1:32:53
36
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:33:51
1:33:05
37
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:34:29
1:34:18
38
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
1:34:35
1:34:22
39
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:36
1:34:26
40
John de Jongh
NOP
1:34:37
1:34:23
41
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:34:47
1:34:37
42
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
1:35:37
1:35:25
43
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
1:35:58
1:35:42
44
Ben van Kessel
VAV
1:36:37
1:36:27
45
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:36:37
1:36:28
46
Jan Arend
Deventer
1:36:43
1:36:32
47
J de Meer
Loopgroep PK
1:36:44
1:36:36
48
Jos Bruin
Friesland
1:36:48
1:35:28
49
Frank Proost
Loopservice.nl
1:37:11
1:36:38
50
Henk van Veen
Athlos
1:37:17
1:37:01
51
Peter Verhoeven
Dronten
1:37:37
1:37:14
52
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
1:37:41
1:37:20
53
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
1:37:43
1:37:25
54
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:39:01
1:38:43
55
Sjack Hooyer
De Gemzen
1:39:23
1:39:16
56
Gerrit Juffer
Athlos
1:39:27
1:39:10
57
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
1:39:43
1:39:22
58
Jan Willem Tromp
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:40:10
1:39:58
59
B Lommen
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:37
1:40:03
60
Peter van Vliet
Dronten
1:40:38
1:40:21
61
Benno Witzand
Vroomshoop
1:40:39
1:40:22
62
Roel Atema
Dronten
1:40:47
1:40:26
63
Sjaak Meyberg
Loopservice.nl
1:40:48
1:40:30
64
Roel Pilot
Almere
1:41:11
1:40:34
65
Jan Post
NOP
1:41:16
1:40:59
66
Erno Bouma
biddinghuizen
1:41:46
1:41:14
67
Cees Heijdra
Elburg
1:41:58
1:41:24
68
Oscar Schotman
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:58
1:41:50
69
Rik Sloetjes
Dronten
1:42:05
1:41:58
70
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
1:42:08
1:41:53
71
Rudy Schilder
Isala '96
1:42:14
1:41:16
72
Gerard Bovee
NOP
1:42:20
1:42:05
73
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:42:36
1:41:20
74
Jos Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:43:11
1:42:58
75
Rob Emmens
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:43:39
1:43:20
76
Jos Proost
just run
1:43:58
1:43:05
77
Harrie Loos
Emmeloord
1:44:03
1:43:48
78
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:44:10
1:43:45
79
Jos Koot
den haag
1:45:34
1:44:59
80
Fred van Rheenen
Zeewolde
1:45:38
1:45:19
81
Paul Amoureus
Startbaan
1:46:21
1:46:05
82
Peter Smit
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:46:26
1:46:06
83
Don Duizendstra
Dronten
1:46:28
1:45:25
84
Michael Haverkamp
Lelystad
1:46:38
1:45:47
85
Frank Groen
Dronten
1:46:47
1:46:10
86
Dick Everwijn
Lelystad
1:46:57
1:46:31
87
Jan van den Bey
Urk
1:47:09
1:46:37
88
Tim de Vogel
Flevo Delta
1:47:26
1:46:52
89
Rene Vissers
Emmeloord
1:48:06
1:47:21
90
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:48:22
1:47:49
91
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
1:48:32
1:48:24
92
Werner Nijdam
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:07
1:48:41
93
Hans Drost
Olst
1:49:33
1:49:09
94
Hielke van der Meer
Dronten
1:49:49
1:49:42
95
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
1:50:31
1:49:32
96
Arie Pronk
Olst
1:50:43
1:50:21
97
Hennie van Riel
Harderwijk
1:50:46
1:49:58
98
Derk de Vries
Lemmer
1:51:01
1:50:23
99
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
1:51:59
1:51:25
100
Herman van den Belt
Dronten
1:52:00
1:51:10
101
Roelof van der Velde
De Groeve
1:52:53
1:52:01
102
Alain Schoonderbeek
Tiel
1:53:20
1:52:31
103
Dave Kloet
Almere
1:53:32
1:52:47
104
Peter Berk
Lelystad
1:53:33
1:53:04
105
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
just run
1:53:51
1:52:58
106
Hendrik de Lange
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:07
1:53:02
107
Chris de Visser
Loopservice.nl
1:54:18
1:53:54
108
Geert l van den Berg
Urk
1:54:32
1:54:01
109
Willem Flier
Wezep
1:55:15
1:54:34
110
Marinus Dogterom
Almere
1:55:18
1:54:32
111
Andre Piters
Dronten
1:55:41
1:55:24
112
Sjaak Hoorensnar
Dronten
1:56:02
1:55:42
113
Rene Hup
Isala '96
1:56:17
1:55:19
114
Rene Langeslag
Almere
1:56:19
1:55:27
115
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:56:21
1:55:51
116
Eibert Leusink
tv zeewolde
1:56:34
1:56:17
117
Ben Neleman
Swifterbant
1:57:02
1:56:30
118
Eric Edens
Almere
1:57:38
1:57:22
119
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
1:57:58
1:57:04
120
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:58:08
1:57:43
121
Frank Verkley
Harderwijk
1:58:12
1:57:25
122
Michael Dupont
Leusden
1:58:20
1:57:58
123
Dick van Culemborg
Flevo Delta
1:59:55
1:59:23
124
Luc Haak
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:59:59
1:59:37
125
Jan de Bekker
Dronten
2:00:15
1:59:17
126
Robin Heijkoop
Dronten
2:00:24
1:59:34
127
Henk Honhoff
Almere
2:02:52
2:01:44
128
Johan Hogeveen
De Bazuin
2:02:57
2:01:58
129
Dave van de Hoef
just run
2:03:08
2:02:20
130
Auke Schievink
Almere
2:05:07
2:04:00
131
Evert Renden
Athlos
2:09:55
2:08:42
132
Klaas Habing
Dronten
2:15:49
2:15:29
133
Frans Koden
Dronten
2:16:17
2:15:17
134
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde-tv zeewolde
2:18:20
2:17:51
135
Fred Sikkema
AAA
2:25:11
2:24:59
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:18:21
1:18:18
2
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:05
1:20:03
3
W Romeijn
Hanzesport
1:22:28
1:22:26
4
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:03
1:23:59
5
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:25:46
1:25:43
6
Jan van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:52
1:25:46
7
Martin van den Bijllaa
Zoetermeer
1:25:58
1:25:55
8
Jan Rinsma
NOP
1:26:05
1:26:01
9
Clemens Overmars
NOP
1:26:41
1:26:38
10
M Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:29:55
1:29:49
11
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
1:30:00
1:29:55
12
Leo van Wouw
NSL
1:32:23
1:32:19
13
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:52
1:32:45
14
Dirk Slimmen
Friesland
1:34:33
1:34:26
15
H de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:52
1:34:45
16
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:29
1:36:23
17
Sjaak Sibbing
Zoetermeer
1:36:31
1:36:00
18
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
1:36:46
1:36:27
19
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:36:50
1:36:43
20
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:36:53
1:36:39
21
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
1:37:08
1:36:56
22
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:09
1:36:59
23
Leen Vogel
Pijnenburg
1:37:21
1:36:43
24
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
1:38:23
1:38:05
25
Hans Hilbrands
Emmeloord
1:38:35
1:38:21
26
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:16
1:39:08
27
Fred van der Veen
Almere
1:39:22
1:39:15
28
Koos Swart
Dronten
1:40:35
1:40:28
29
Sietse Herder
NOP
1:40:38
1:40:25
30
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:56
1:40:47
31
Arend Netjes
NOP
1:41:11
1:40:56
32
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:42:15
1:41:51
33
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:22
1:42:08
34
Jan Briaire
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:37
1:42:16
35
Johan Verkeyl
Biddinghuizen
1:42:42
1:42:08
36
Gert Beuving
Climax
1:42:54
1:42:32
37
Herman Bies
Flevo Delta
1:43:02
1:41:43
38
Nico Hoogendijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:33
1:43:09
39
Ad Buijs
Almere
1:43:42
1:43:34
40
George Thoen
Zeewolde
1:44:02
1:43:46
41
Hidde Leyenaar
Flevo Delta
1:44:36
1:43:34
42
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
1:44:41
1:44:30
43
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:45:06
1:44:57
44
Jan Rietvert
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:20
1:45:07
45
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:45:40
1:45:14
46
Aard Weijers
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:46:17
1:46:00
47
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:46:57
1:46:50
48
Dirk van Aken
Almere
1:47:20
1:46:55
49
Toine vd Velde
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:44
1:47:14
50
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:47:58
1:47:24
51
Startnummer 563
1:48:01
1:46:40
52
Adrie Dekker
NOP
1:48:02
1:47:45
53
Ton van Maarseveen
TV Zeewolde
1:48:08
1:47:52
54
Evert Brink
Athlos
1:48:09
1:47:21
55
Kees Boertje
Triathlon Ver. Zeewo
1:48:38
1:48:22
56
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:10
1:48:45
57
Rien Petersen
Athlos
1:49:57
1:49:14
58
Wim van Brummen
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:02
1:49:19
59
Joop de Vries
Almere
1:50:02
1:49:12
60
Ben Vlug
AVV
1:50:23
1:49:55
61
Rob Salomonson
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:27
1:51:17
62
Henk Brusselman
Spirit Lelystad
1:52:17
1:51:41
63
Johan Hoogeveen
Almere
1:53:52
1:53:06
64
Piet Glazer
Almere
1:55:43
1:55:17
65
Ed van Beveren
Emmeloord
1:55:47
1:55:20
66
Arie Kool
just run
1:56:43
1:56:00
67
Niek Tetteroo
's-Gravenhage
1:59:05
1:58:32
68
Peter Velthuis
Almere
1:59:57
1:58:58
69
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
2:00:32
1:59:30
70
L vd Berg
Flevo Delta
2:00:44
2:00:25
71
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:02:41
2:01:51
72
Peter Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
2:03:01
2:02:18
73
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
2:03:53
2:02:42
74
Arjen de Schutter
Biddinghuizen
2:06:01
2:05:05
75
Rien Delhez
Triathlon Ver. Zeewo
2:09:28
2:08:58
76
Theo Schouwenburg
tv zeewolde
2:09:28
2:08:58
77
Jan Pietersma
Just Run
2:09:43
2:08:57
78
H Attema
Lelystad
2:12:23
2:11:12
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:34
1:29:30
2
Christ Mulders
Flevo Delta
1:34:44
1:34:42
3
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:08
1:35:03
4
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:36:54
1:36:41
5
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:54
1:37:46
6
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:42
1:40:34
7
Ad Slagter
Rasquert
1:41:36
1:41:30
8
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runne
1:41:38
1:40:53
9
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
1:43:23
1:42:36
10
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:29
1:45:22
11
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:09
1:47:55
12
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:53:30
1:53:02
13
D Etmans
Dronten
1:58:55
1:58:05
14
Andre Heisterenberg
Spirit Lelystad
1:59:05
1:58:10
15
Harrie Kloose
Amsterdam
1:59:51
1:59:25
16
Wim Sturkeboom
NOP
2:08:50
2:08:24
17
Bernardus vd Laan
NOP
2:10:16
2:09:49
D, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
1:15:42
1:15:40
2
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:17:01
1:16:58
3
Mounia Aboulahcen
Belgie
1:17:52
1:17:50
4
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:20:22
1:20:20
5
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:25:21
1:25:19
6
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
1:30:04
1:29:53
7
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
1:31:37
1:31:33
8
Roos van Leengoed
Athlos
1:35:05
1:34:47
9
Annemiek Veenkamp
Triathlon Ver. Zeewo
1:37:12
1:37:07
10
Mirriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:52
1:40:41
11
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
Almere '81
1:40:56
1:40:12
12
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
1:43:42
1:43:22
13
Annemieke treur-Hart
tv zeewolde
1:47:03
1:46:48
14
Esther van de Grift
Pijnenburg
1:48:38
1:48:02
15
Julia Romanova
Almere
1:50:25
1:49:34
16
Geke Severein
Athlos
1:50:45
1:49:58
17
Thea Kampert
loopgroep voorthuize
1:52:59
1:52:42
18
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
1:53:16
1:53:01
19
Linda Nagel
Almere
1:53:34
1:53:23
20
Sandra van der Velden
Almere
1:53:40
1:52:59
21
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen
1:53:50
1:53:29
22
Karla van Boven
Flevo Delta
1:55:51
1:55:18
23
Debora van Boven-Flier
Oldebroek
1:57:58
1:57:17
24
Nel Schoehuijs
Almere '81
1:59:34
1:58:43
25
Paulien van Ellen
Heerde
2:00:11
1:59:39
26
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
2:03:09
2:02:57
27
Melinda Beumkes
Spirit Lelystad
2:08:12
2:07:28
28
Jeannet de Hoop
Almere-trimslim
2:10:20
2:09:23
29
Mia Oosterhof
Zeewolde
2:10:27
2:09:58
30
Marja van Galen
Swifterbant
2:14:03
2:13:12
31
Kristiane van der Hurk
Lelystad
2:14:45
2:13:33
32
Jonna Hodges
Lelystad
2:14:45
2:13:33
33
Bea Stam
just run
2:15:13
2:14:22
34
Lara Habing
Dronten
2:15:49
2:15:30
35
Nicolette Leeuwerke
Zeewolde
2:17:54
2:17:07
36
Simone Lindner
Groenlo
2:27:12
2:26:41
37
Lianne Lindner
Groenlo
2:27:12
2:26:41
D40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:17:18
1:17:16
2
Lianne Bouwmeester
Athlos
1:29:46
1:29:34
3
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
1:36:07
1:36:03
4
Ria Buiten
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:03
1:37:56
5
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
1:40:10
1:39:55
6
Manna Kwak
Zuidwal
1:40:15
1:40:12
7
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Spirit Lelystad
1:44:33
1:44:25
8
Jose van Wijlen
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:38
1:45:17
9
Anita Klifman
Pijnenburg
1:46:11
1:45:17
10
Inge Vaatstra
tvz zeewolde
1:46:46
1:46:29
11
M bolle Kaptein
Emmeloord
1:48:02
1:47:44
12
Lies Meijering
NOP
1:48:07
1:47:23
13
Lenie Hoogweg
Leidschendam
1:48:17
1:47:42
14
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:48:36
1:48:20
15
IJtje Jonker-Tichelaar
Spirit Lelystad
1:52:54
1:52:45
16
Jansen Annalies
Groningen
1:53:20
1:52:24
17
Willy Pilon
NOP
1:54:10
1:53:25
18
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:20
1:54:44
19
Mieke Link
Loopservice.nl
1:55:36
1:54:55
20
Sita Plaizier
Emmeloord
1:55:46
1:54:44
21
Corine Ettes
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:15
1:55:31
22
Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:56:26
1:56:16
23
Karin Beers
trim slim
1:56:47
1:55:57
24
Edith Staartjes
Almere
1:56:54
1:56:13
25
Evelien van Donselaar
loopgroep voorthuize
1:57:04
1:56:47
26
Hettie Plender
Isala '96
1:57:07
1:57:01
27
A van Holten
Zeewolde
1:57:16
1:56:48
28
Gerda J Geerts-Westerk
Almere
1:57:24
1:57:14
29
Heleen Bos
Ermelo
1:58:39
1:57:55
30
Everline de Ruiter
Voorthuizen-loopg. v
1:58:42
1:58:24
31
Cora Berk
Lelystad
1:58:42
1:58:13
32
Engelien Moonen
Spirit Lelystad
2:00:36
2:00:14
33
Willie van der Wal
NOP
2:00:37
1:59:34
34
Joke Vink
Spirit Lelystad
2:02:14
2:01:58
35
Ans roos de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
2:02:15
2:01:58
36
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
2:02:52
2:01:45
37
Marijke Rosmalen
Spirit Lelystad
2:03:01
2:02:16
38
Willy Zwiep
recra runners
2:03:30
2:02:47
39
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
2:04:43
2:04:27
40
Mirjam Kortekaas
Soest
2:05:26
2:04:33
41
Tineke Meerens
Harderwijk
2:06:16
2:05:30
42
Greet Groenewoud
Athlos
2:06:29
2:05:43
43
Marly Smeenk
Lelystad
2:07:36
2:07:25
44
Mariza Ruijter
trim slim
2:11:26
2:10:29
45
Willy van Tuyl
Spirit Lelystad
2:11:43
2:10:53
46
Gerda Brouwer
Athlos
2:12:44
2:11:30
47
Grace Bulgac
Almere
2:13:35
2:12:48
48
Yvonne Spigt
trim slim Almere
2:13:41
2:12:44
49
Gerda Proost
just run
2:14:19
2:13:26
50
Anneke Amöchte
just run
2:16:37
2:15:37
51
Marja van den Hoek
Almere
2:16:37
2:16:24
52
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:19:11
2:18:49
53
Gery ban Beele
Spirit Lelystad
2:21:14
2:20:21
54
Chiena Weke
Spirit Lelystad
2:21:14
2:20:21
55
Marjanne Loedeman
Ermelo
2:22:52
2:22:12
56
Desiree Petersen
Athlos
2:22:53
2:22:13
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
34:10
34:08
2
Kees Faasse
Doetinchem
36:14
36:08
3
Peter Kluytmans
Nijkerk Gld
38:28
38:24
4
Marcel Hooiveld
Grootebroek
38:42
38:34
5
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
39:03
39:00
6
John Romkes
Almere
39:16
39:09
7
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
40:34
40:25
8
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
40:39
40:30
9
Gerben Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
40:45
40:38
10
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
40:45
40:41
11
Jurgen Zwaan
Dronten
41:29
40:15
12
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
42:15
41:26
13
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
42:22
42:04
14
Theo van de Beek
Soest
42:23
42:08
15
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
42:23
42:07
16
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
43:05
42:47
17
Peter Niekus
Dronten
43:38
43:28
18
Han Dijkstra
Luttelgeest
43:43
43:07
19
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
43:45
43:22
20
Joost Pieter Duizendst
Dronten
44:22
43:29
21
Erwin Scheur
Zwolle
44:49
44:33
22
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
45:01
44:49
23
Martin vd Beek
Amstelveen
45:13
44:34
24
Jeff Mertens
Soest
45:25
45:10
25
René Weis
Dronten
45:25
44:12
26
Jan Versteege
Almere
45:51
45:31
27
Jos Rutten
Lelystad
45:55
45:43
28
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
45:58
45:37
29
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
46:08
45:53
30
Frank Kroon
Almere
46:10
45:47
31
Vincent Spek
Dronten
46:10
45:52
32
W van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
46:28
46:05
33
Marcel Terpstra
't Harde
46:34
46:11
34
Sander Affourtit
Dronten
46:51
46:29
35
Mark Spanbroek
Soest
46:55
46:02
36
Bert Nijhoff
't Harde
47:12
46:49
37
Rini van de Weele
Dronten
47:19
46:50
38
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
47:19
46:30
39
W ter Woord
Bant
47:27
47:00
40
Mark Zoethout
Dronten
47:30
47:09
41
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
47:37
47:26
42
Roel Veen
Dronten
47:42
47:20
43
Robin Kroon
Dronten
47:46
46:35
44
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
47:47
47:24
45
Wim Eerman
Lelystad
47:48
47:18
46
Ruud Witzand
Almelo
48:20
48:02
47
Louwe Smit
Dronten
48:38
47:53
48
Bart Verweij
Soest
48:43
48:27
49
Mustapha Schenkers
Dronten
48:50
47:37
50
Pieter Bos
Dronten
48:57
48:44
51
Ton Koop
Dronten
49:03
48:21
52
Evert Cornelisz
Huizen
49:12
48:23
53
Erwin Zwaan
Dronten
49:14
48:00
54
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
49:17
48:16
55
Hj de Vries
Dronten
49:19
48:27
56
Hendrik Falkena
Swifterbant
49:19
49:01
57
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
49:28
48:41
58
Ruud Weers
Kampen
49:52
49:22
59
Aart Spek
Dronten
49:53
49:34
60
Pim Hovenga
't Harde
49:55
49:32
61
P Vermaas
Dronten
49:56
49:06
62
Jochem Hullegie
ketelhaven
50:05
49:45
63
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
50:07
49:08
64
Maarten Vrolijk
Dronten
50:12
49:10
65
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
50:15
49:51
66
Bernard Oosdijk
Emmeloord
50:52
50:22
67
Cook Droog
Emmeloord
51:01
50:00
68
Henk Wisselink
Lelystad
51:11
50:38
69
Jeroen van 't Hul
Oldebroek
51:11
50:28
70
Jenne Oosting
Groningen
51:15
50:19
71
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
51:18
50:45
72
Wilco Eringa
Dronten
51:32
50:14
73
Hendrik Jan Rinkel
Amersfoort
51:36
50:42
74
Tjebbe Groen
Dronten
51:41
50:57
75
Peter Berkhout
Ede Gld
51:46
51:22
76
Robin Kulderij
Lelystad
51:48
50:54
77
Cor van den Berg
Kraggenburg
51:49
50:53
78
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
51:49
50:54
79
Harry Spekschate
Ens
51:49
50:53
80
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
51:49
50:55
81
Jack Blok
Almere
52:01
51:41
82
Albert Luten
Dronten
52:04
51:04
83
Marcel Ton
Amersfoort
52:10
51:01
84
Hans Hatzmann
Emmeloord
52:13
51:54
85
Peter Harmsen
Dronten
52:18
51:06
86
A Wijma
Emmeloord
52:34
52:07
87
Remco Romeijn
Lelystad
52:38
52:29
88
Frans Roose
Lelystad
52:50
51:52
89
Jan van der Mey
Dronten
53:00
52:01
90
Dirk Drolenga
Groningen
53:14
52:22
91
Jeroen Prins
Dronten
53:15
52:20
92
Ruud de Vries
Lelystad
53:18
52:18
93
Nico Kanis
kampen
53:22
52:34
94
Joseph r Williams
Amsterdam
53:23
52:44
95
Karel Bos
Dronten
53:27
53:18
96
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
53:39
52:36
97
Johan Simmelink
Dronten
53:45
53:25
98
Henk Moerkens
Dronten
53:49
52:48
99
Van Vliet Johan
Emmeloord
54:12
53:16
100
Martin de Swart
Dronten
54:21
53:22
101
A Oomen
Dronten
54:22
53:22
102
Gerard van Horn
Almere-just run
54:25
53:48
103
Koene Velema
Dronten
54:33
53:40
104
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
54:37
54:08
105
Henk de Jong
Swifterbant
54:39
54:00
106
Jan Brinkman
Dronten
54:40
53:37
107
Ralph Kanis
Kampen
54:42
53:53
108
Fred Ton
Amersfoort
54:46
53:36
109
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
54:57
54:24
110
Edwin Goedegebuure
swifterbant
55:11
54:04
111
Joost Ammerlaan
Heerenveen
55:14
54:39
112
Peter van der Zande
Dronten
55:15
54:26
113
Henk Geerlings
Harderwijk
55:20
54:23
114
Ak Karssen
Dronten
55:23
54:28
115
L n Visser
Emmeloord
55:37
55:16
116
Erik Janssonius
Amsterdam
55:41
54:44
117
Albert Mighout
Dronten
55:44
54:53
118
Bert Veen
Dronten
55:46
55:13
119
Theo de Waardt
Dronten
55:52
54:44
120
Harry de Vries
Dronten
55:55
54:37
121
Aris Weterings
Dronten
55:55
55:20
122
Jaap de Vries
Dronten
55:57
55:02
123
Geert Scholten
Swifterbant
56:03
54:44
124
Richard Obbema
Dronten
56:05
54:47
125
Michael Verschuren
Swifterbant
56:08
55:39
126
Boudewijn Lintermans
Dronten
56:27
55:45
127
Ko Oudhof
Hierden
56:28
55:16
128
Joop Witzand
Hoenderloo
56:34
56:16
129
Paul Melis
Dronten
56:38
56:08
130
Arjan Leichtenberg
Dronten
56:42
56:07
131
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
56:43
55:58
132
Henny Vos
Dronten
56:48
56:24
133
At van der Maarel
Apeldoorn
57:00
56:36
134
Fons Hofmann
Almere
57:01
56:41
135
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
57:18
56:04
136
Jan Jongman
Elburg
57:20
56:54
137
Ulbe de Beei
Dronten
57:22
56:52
138
Han Pluis
Dronten
57:22
56:48
139
Arjen Meerveld
Dronten
57:34
56:37
140
Eppo Wagenmakers
Dronten
57:42
56:33
141
Gijsbert Bos
Dronten
57:43
57:13
142
Dick Oosterhoff
Dronten
57:58
57:09
143
Ron Diepstraten
Dronten
58:20
57:16
144
Eelco Knops
Amersfoort
58:40
57:43
145
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
58:57
58:03
146
Jan Dijkstra
Haskerhorne
59:16
57:58
147
Bas Wevers
Dronten
59:25
58:48
148
Edwin Beer
Lelystad
59:34
58:28
149
Peter van der Wal
Lelystad
59:47
59:24
150
Christian d'Hooghe
Dronten
59:49
59:15
151
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
59:49
59:15
152
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:00:02
1:00:02
153
Arie Engelkes
Ens
1:00:12
59:15
154
Bryan Nicholson
Lelystad
1:00:13
59:04
155
Fred Hoogland
Lelystad
1:00:20
59:37
156
Peter Tielbeke
Dronten
1:00:29
59:48
157
Wim Weven
Dronten
1:00:54
1:00:18
158
W c Langendoen
Swifterbant
1:00:56
1:00:05
159
Johan van Roemburg
Dronten
1:01:39
1:00:23
160
Ronald van den Hoek
Almere
1:01:46
1:01:32
161
Jan Olde Engberink
Harderwijk
1:02:46
1:02:03
162
Asco Biesheuvel
Harderwijk
1:03:06
1:02:17
163
Bert Smits
Almere
1:03:15
1:02:37
164
Erwin van Berkel
Lelystad
1:03:40
1:02:46
165
Hielke van der Heide
Apeldoorn
1:04:42
1:04:10
166
Cor de Voogd
Dronten
1:04:48
1:04:21
167
Dieks van Eerbeek
dalfsen
1:05:28
1:05:08
168
Rob Ton
Dronten
1:06:03
1:04:57
169
Luc Klunder
Dronten
1:07:02
1:07:02
170
Andre Scholten
Almere
1:07:25
1:06:10
171
Fred Bron
Almere
1:08:10
1:07:32
172
Siebo Hakse
Harderwijk
1:10:03
1:09:19
173
Onno Petiet
Lelystad
1:10:18
1:09:50
174
Arwin van Oostveen
Dronten
1:13:02
1:11:54
175
Fred vd Klauw
Dronten
1:26:29
1:25:45
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
39:43
39:39
2
Rinske Nijland
Haarlem
41:43
41:37
3
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
44:28
44:16
4
Barbara Kerkhof
Soest
45:02
44:49
5
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
45:38
45:20
6
1dskje andela Swart
Oudemirdum
48:45
48:23
7
Afke Kruis
Emmeloord
49:15
48:23
8
Pia Kompier
Almere
49:18
48:29
9
Femke Jonker
Nijkerk Gld
49:27
49:21
10
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
49:44
49:33
11
Jorien Kroeze
Epe
49:55
49:47
12
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
51:26
51:05
13
Marian Hullegie
loopgroep ketelhaven
51:31
51:11
14
Kamla Johannesma
just run
51:38
51:12
15
Mathilde van de Streek
Zwolle
51:51
51:07
16
Ilonka Noordhof
Dronten
52:19
51:16
17
Petra Geerlings
Harderwijk
52:39
51:41
18
Brigitte van Hasselt
Emmeloord
52:50
52:30
19
M van Valderen
Amsterdam
52:51
52:47
20
Diane Hatzmann
Emmeloord
52:56
52:36
21
Christien Melenhorst
Zeewolde
53:14
52:04
22
Fenna Maertens
Almere
53:19
52:41
23
Mascha Kuyvenhoven
Almere
53:19
52:40
24
Harma van Boven
Apeldoorn
53:20
52:37
25
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
53:20
52:45
26
Marja Metsemakers
Dronten
53:58
53:29
27
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
54:25
53:33
28
Marian Jellema
Lelystad
54:31
53:40
29
Marianne Akkermans
Dronten
54:48
54:09
30
Marieke Westmaas
Dronten
55:03
54:16
31
Jannie van Riel
Harderwijk
55:36
55:00
32
Janny Huiberts-Kool
Dronten
55:49
55:05
33
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
55:49
55:19
34
Marian van den Berg
Lelystad
56:38
55:31
35
Maartje Oudhof
Amsterdam
56:45
55:35
36
Themsia de Vries
Lelystad
56:46
55:41
37
Mirjam Verschuren
Swifterbant
57:09
56:42
38
Jessica van der Linden
Amersfoort
57:29
56:33
39
Jacqueline Schellings
Dronten
57:33
56:47
40
Hilly dekker-Buiter
Nunspeet
57:40
56:36
41
Angela Nolles
Lelystad
58:04
57:22
42
Giny Garst
Zwolle
58:18
57:15
43
Anita Wubs
Dronten
59:08
58:04
44
Janny Tans
Swifterbant
59:33
58:54
45
Margreet Haak
Zeewolde
59:52
59:31
46
Jacqueline Jansen
Ens
1:00:14
59:18
47
Gerda Schilder
Kampen
1:00:52
1:00:22
48
Jannet Wiegersma
Biddinghuizen
1:00:53
1:00:04
49
Nanda Dijkstra
Leidschendam
1:01:10
1:00:28
50
Cobie Malcorps
Kampen
1:01:21
1:00:51
51
Janet van Nieuwenhuize
Ermelo
1:02:45
1:02:03
52
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:51
1:02:18
53
Anja Muller
Dronten
1:03:18
1:02:13
54
Gertrude van Boven
Oldebroek
1:03:20
1:02:36
55
Marion Braat
Dronten
1:03:50
1:02:46
56
Ada de Jong
Lelystad
1:03:52
1:02:47
57
Sandra Gerritsen
Dronten
1:04:01
1:03:03
58
Anita Hoorenman
loopgroepketelhaven
1:04:29
1:03:24
59
Natascha Kuijken
Harderwijk
1:04:43
1:04:02
60
Yolande Bon
Dronten
1:04:50
1:04:17
61
Jacqueline Sttorvogel
Lelystad
1:04:56
1:03:54
62
Diana Tempelaars
Lelystad
1:04:57
1:03:55
63
Marianne Reedijk
Apeldoorn
1:05:12
1:04:32
64
Eveline Morsch-de Hoog
Dronten
1:05:45
1:04:39
65
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
1:05:53
1:05:06
66
R de Vries
Dronten
1:05:54
1:04:51
67
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:06:03
1:05:15
68
Gonny Moerkens
Dronten
1:06:06
1:05:04
69
Jolanda de Vrieze-Flip
Harderwijk
1:07:49
1:07:08
70
Laura de Vrieze
Harderwijk
1:07:50
1:07:08
71
Rita Luten
Dronten
1:09:29
1:08:15
72
Kitty van der Pijll
trim slim
1:09:57
1:08:42
73
Annette Barenbrug
Swifterbant
1:10:00
1:08:47
74
Hettie Oude Kemers
Soest
1:10:17
1:09:21
75
Irma Koldenhof
Zeewolde
1:10:56
1:10:23
76
Jeannet de Jong
Dronten
1:11:23
1:10:46
77
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
1:11:49
1:11:16
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Gommers
Etten-Leur
17:08
17:04
2
Stefan Breet
Dronten
17:29
17:19
3
Richard Jansen
Dronten
18:01
17:54
4
Peter Boone
Dronten
19:28
18:34
5
Ronny Jansen
Dronten
20:07
19:57
6
Johan de Lorm
Dronten
20:18
20:13
7
Kjeld Metsemakers
Dronten
20:56
20:49
8
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
20:59
20:23
9
Roel van Egmond
Dronten
21:07
20:39
10
Peter Bos
Dronten
21:18
21:07
11
Dominique Corjanus
Dronten
21:29
21:18
12
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
22:00
21:50
13
Joost Niekus
Dronten
22:02
21:09
14
Martijn de Vries
Biddinghuizen
22:22
21:47
15
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
22:29
21:53
16
Tjardo van Dijk
Dronten
22:32
22:07
17
Ceryl van Loon
't Harde
22:33
21:42
18
Roel Hermelink
Dronten
22:44
22:04
19
Maikel Diender
Dronten
23:11
22:59
20
H Hamersma
Emmeloord
23:15
22:48
21
Martijn Koops
Dronten
23:20
23:14
22
Rob van Beek
Soest
23:22
22:27
23
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
23:48
23:27
24
Geertjan Heidekamp
Dronten
23:56
23:11
25
Leon Wiers
Dronten
24:24
24:00
26
Arwin Wagenmakers
Dronten
24:35
23:30
27
Peter Hermelink
Dronten
24:41
24:00
28
Peter Kraayvanger
Dronten
25:18
24:23
29
Lennart Loopstra
Dronten
25:18
24:28
30
Edwin ter Woerd
Bant
25:45
24:44
31
Joery van Maas
Espel
25:48
24:47
32
Frederieus vd Wiel
Dronten
26:29
25:24
33
Nico Loopstra
Dronten
26:53
26:02
34
Henk van den Brink
Dronten
27:52
27:12
35
Mark Mulder
Dronten
28:06
27:00
36
Dennie Hoogewoonink
Dronten
29:10
28:33
37
Erik Leunisse
Zwolle
29:10
28:33
38
Hans Moerland
Dronten
29:30
28:32
39
Hans de Jongh
Dronten
29:42
28:34
40
T de Ruiter
Dronten
30:01
28:57
41
Jan Kuipers
Swifterbant
30:02
28:58
42
Roel de Jong
Joure
30:23
29:08
43
Paul Ginus
Dronten
30:24
29:35
44
Rob Dolman
Dronten
33:07
32:06
45
Marcel Sijtsma
Dronten
35:04
33:56
46
Lambert van Weezep
Lelystad
36:17
35:12
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cynthia Bergman
Almere
22:20
21:44
2
Jolien Kraayvanger
Dronten
24:20
23:57
3
Jolijn van Egmond
Dronten
24:24
23:55
4
Tessa Wiers
Dronten
25:10
24:35
5
Eline Kossen
Dronten
25:13
24:45
6
Els Koch
Almere
27:12
26:44
7
Stephanie Falkena
Swifterbant
27:18
26:26
8
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
27:47
26:56
9
Tiny Wagenmakers
Dronten
28:22
27:14
10
Annechien Oonk-Kriek
Dronten
29:11
28:05
11
Renske Feddes
Dronten
29:28
28:47
12
Marleen Vos
Dronten
29:29
28:48
13
Hette van de Berg
Dronten
30:23
29:13
14
Gretha Straatsma
Delft
30:23
29:34
15
Marianne Witteveen
Dronten
30:23
29:13
16
Irene Nuiten
Swifterbant
30:31
29:27
17
Gd Kuut
Amsterdam
30:47
29:49
18
Natascha van Kammen
Lelystad
31:43
30:41
19
Stineke Brinkman
Dronten
31:59
31:10
20
Tineke van Kampen
Dronten
31:59
30:52
21
Petra Sparreboom
Zwolle
32:04
31:13
22
Lisette den Boef
Leeuwarden
32:04
31:13
23
Marloes Sangers
Vaassen
32:37
31:55
24
Anja van Eersel
Dronten
33:06
32:06
25
Brigitte van Zonderen
Lelystad
33:41
32:49
26
Lucienne de vries Woor
Urk
34:19
33:02
27
Marian Bos
Dronten
34:48
34:03
28
Frouke de Roo
Dronten
34:49
34:04
29
Magda Mettes
Dronten
34:50
33:41
30
Hanno Loopstra
Dronten
34:54
33:47
31
Roswitha Riezebos
Dronten
35:02
33:53
32
Jantje Eelsing
Dronten
35:11
34:15
33
Inge Koop
Dronten
36:31
35:33
M2,5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Boone
8:30
8:30
2
Jonathan Deemter
Hardenberg
8:44
8:43
3
Tom van der Meulen
Dronten
9:53
9:52
4
Niek Simmes
Dronten
9:55
9:53
5
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
9:58
9:57
6
Aldert Holwerda
Dronten
10:05
10:04
7
Lennart Vos
Dronten
10:21
10:12
8
Wilco Huppelschoten
10:22
10:22
9
Rick Wubs
Dronten
10:48
10:47
10
Rob Spriensma
nieuwegein
10:55
10:54
11
Arnoud Bakker
Dronten
11:05
11:04
12
Yaniek Schuring
Dronten
11:05
11:04
13
Ruben Geerts
Dronten
11:33
11:29
14
Ruben Meijerink
Dronten
11:36
11:30
15
Conno Haak
dronten
11:52
11:46
16
Rens van der Sluis
Dronten
11:55
11:53
17
Mart Lucassen
12:23
12:20
18
Sander Flipse
12:33
12:30
19
Roel Eerden
12:44
12:39
V2,5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Nijdam
Lelystad
7:41
7:38
2
Gejanne Lussenburg
Dronten
9:19
9:19
3
Regina Cornelisz
Just Run Almere
10:00
10:00
4
Sanne vd Velden
10:31
10:30
5
Hanneke Weststeijn
Emmeloord
11:06
11:03
6
Esther Hollestelle
Dronten
12:19
12:16
7
Inge Andeweg
Dronten
12:20
12:18
8
Nathalie Meijer
Dronten
12:51
12:49
9
Helena Weterings
Dronten
13:19
13:16
KJ, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Koch
Almere
3:53
3:53
2
Maurits Kuilboer
Dronten
4:25
4:24
3
Rowdy Besseling
Dronten
4:32
4:29
4
Arjan Huygen
Dronten
4:35
4:33
5
Roel Huijsmans
4:39
4:36
6
Marcel Boone
4:42
4:40
7
Wouter Schouwenaar
4:47
4:45
8
Rinse-Jan
Dronten
4:48
4:44
9
Dion Besseling
Dronten
4:54
4:53
10
Bas Straathof
5:01
4:56
11
Frank Vermeulen
Swifterbant
5:01
5:01
12
Sander Schaper
Dronten
5:02
4:55
13
Jordi Huntjens
Urmond
5:02
5:00
14
Sjoerd Jansman
Dronten
5:04
5:01
15
Danny Winters
5:05
5:03
16
Simon Edelenbos
Kampen
5:05
5:00
17
Cornel Weststeijn
Emmeloord
5:07
5:04
18
Richard schoot Uiterka
Dronten
5:09
5:07
19
Job Simmes
Dronten
5:09
5:04
20
Jelmer Voerman
Dronten
5:09
5:06
21
Ewoud Wagenmakers
Dronten
5:10
5:07
22
Fons van Daele
5:12
5:07
23
Nando Schuring
Dronten
5:14
5:12
24
Manuel Timmer
Dronten
5:15
5:09
25
Peter Meulman
Dronten
5:19
5:18
26
Brennain Hazes
5:20
5:17
27
Roel Driessen
Dronten
5:22
5:17
28
Kevin Edelenbos
Dronten
5:30
5:24
29
Jurgen Schotman
Almere
5:30
5:26
30
Wouter Driessen
Dronten
5:32
5:26
31
Roeland Veen
5:35
5:31
32
Patrick Lenis
5:43
5:41
33
Harm jan Haasjes
Dronten
5:43
5:41
34
Fabian Pelgrom
Dronten
5:43
5:41
35
Jurgen Timmerman
Dronten
5:43
5:40
36
Rob Kerremans
5:45
5:41
37
Daan Terluin
Emmeloord
5:46
5:40
38
Jari Rombouts
Dronten
5:46
5:41
39
Axel Noordhof
Dronten
5:47
5:41
40
Wout Simmes
5:47
5:44
41
Jonne de Leeuw
Biddinghuizen
5:48
5:44
42
Jari Noordhof
Dronten
5:50
5:44
43
Reinier Vos
Dronten
5:50
5:45
44
Daniel vd Stege
Dronten
5:51
5:46
45
Thom Verhoeven
Dronten
5:52
5:46
46
Arjen Andeweg
Dronten
5:54
5:52
47
Nick Rugenbienk
Dronten
5:55
5:53
48
Koen Feddes
Dronten
5:58
5:52
49
Nick de Boer
Dronten
5:59
5:52
50
Darren Hazes
6:05
6:00
51
Rick Winters
6:06
5:59
52
Tom van Nifterik
6:07
6:02
53
Daan Feddes
Dronten
6:11
6:07
54
Rowin Willemse
Leidschendam
6:17
6:10
55
Ivar Timmerman
Dronten
6:20
6:16
56
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
6:22
6:15
57
Stefan Lenis
6:28
6:12
58
Chris Lussenburg
Dronten
6:29
6:29
59
Louis van Daele
6:32
6:30
60
Remco Straathof
6:33
6:29
61
Jeroen Baas
Dronten
6:37
6:32
62
Robin Stevens
Dronten
7:03
6:59
63
Jurjen Westers
Biddinghuizen
7:42
7:38
64
Martijn vd Stege
Dronten
7:51
7:44
65
Jarno de Groot
Dronten
9:18
9:13
KM, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Gootjes
Dronten
4:29
4:28
2
Dionne Dreemter
Hardenberg
4:40
4:39
3
Marije van den Berg
Kampen
4:49
4:46
4
Sanne de Leeuw
Biddinghuizen
4:50
4:48
5
Cylla van de Velden
Biddinghuizen
4:51
4:50
6
Manon Lettingen
Dronten
4:52
4:50
7
Marjolein Hullegie
Dronten
4:55
4:52
8
Ilse Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
4:56
4:55
9
Manon van den Berg
Kampen
5:00
4:57
10
Sigrid van der Velden
5:04
5:02
11
Jordi Wijnands
Biddinghuizen
5:14
5:12
12
Saskia Kroondijk
Dronten
5:15
5:11
13
Ineke Jansman
Dronten
5:17
5:11
14
Laura de Vries
Biddinghuizen
5:17
5:15
15
Renee Timmerman
Dronten
5:19
5:13
16
Emilie van Arendonk
Dronten
5:27
5:19
17
Melinda Lodders
Dronten
5:28
5:24
18
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
5:37
5:31
19
Sanne Spriensma
nieuwegein
5:44
5:40
20
Jarinde Leukfeldt
Dronten
5:50
5:44
21
Maaike Hoorenman
Dronten
5:53
5:50
22
Pauline Imbosch
Dronten
5:54
5:53
23
Anne Verhoeven
Dronten
5:56
5:51
24
Sylvia Vos
Dronten
5:57
5:52
25
Sykan Weststeijn
Emmeloord
6:00
5:56
26
Anouk Simmes
6:05
6:02
27
Anouk Wiltink
Dronten
6:07
6:03
28
Nynke van der Meulen
Dronten
6:07
6:06
29
Lisa Spriensma
nieuwegein
6:08
6:04
30
Kim Wubs
Dronten
6:09
6:02
31
Melissa Edelenbos
Dronten
6:09
6:09
32
Leonie de Lorm
Swifterbant
6:12
6:10
33
Alexia Corjanus
Dronten
6:13
6:11
34
Lisa Huggen
Dronten
6:14
6:14
35
Annette Dekker
6:14
6:14
36
Esmee Timmerman
Dronten
6:21
6:17
37
Tessa van Asselt
6:24
6:19
38
Nika Oomen
Dronten
6:30
6:22
39
Pleuni Simmes
Dronten
6:32
6:28
40
Annelies Breet
Dronten
6:35
6:31
41
Chantalle Winters
Dronten
6:42
6:38
42
Esmee Lucassen
6:47
6:40
43
Jolien Flipse
6:50
6:42
44
Devenly Corjanus
Dronten
7:00
6:52
45
Celine de Vries
Biddinghuizen
7:37
7:33
46
Barbara Dames
7:54
7:51
47
Lisanne vd Stege
Dronten
7:58
7:51
SNELW, SNELWANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Buytaert
hoogstraten belgië
45:40
45:39
2
Pedro Huntjens
Urmond
50:50
50:49
3
Victor Mennen
Echt
53:22
53:19
4
Theo Koenis
Hoorn Nh
53:37
53:35
5
Hans vd Knaap
Rotterdam
55:25
55:22
6
Fred Röhner
Buchten
59:48
59:44
7
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:01:13
1:01:10
8
Julian Eken
Zaandam
1:01:22
1:01:19
9
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
1:01:30
1:01:23
10
Boetje Huliselan
Vught
1:02:32
1:02:27
11
Ad van Oijen
Eindhoven
1:03:16
1:03:14
12
Aad van Leeuwen
Emmeloord
1:07:29
1:07:27
13
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Emmeloord
1:11:28
1:11:25
14
Theo Plate
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:12:14
1:12:10
15
Peter Hopman
Rotterdam
1:13:33
1:13:28
16
Paul Koks
beringen belgië
1:18:51
1:18:47
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2004 00:00