Uitslagenlijst 36e Kralingerhoutloop Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 11 december 2004

H REC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wichard Hendriks
PAC
18:05
2
Pim Bijl
PAC
18:08
3
Willem v.d. Kooy
De Kieviten
18:50
4
Martin Weeda
19:11
5
Joost van Dijk
20:11
6
Michel aan de Wiel
20:15
7
Kees v.d. Heul
Avantri
20:17
8
Mark Stuurman
20:51
9
Jan Paul Ruissen
20:58
10
Fred Bijl
21:04
11
Joris van Eijkeren
21:26
12
Peter Onings
21:28
13
Rick Broxks
21:56
14
Hans de Groot
21:59
15
Daniel Calvert
22:02
16
Peter Bergman
22:08
17
Ronald van Delden
22:18
18
Jan Buitendijk
Parthenon
22:25
19
Michel Alkemade
23:16
20
Anton Borgstijn
24:29
21
Jelle Bolte
24:39
22
Camiel Koch
Rotterdam Atletiek
25:18
23
B.D. Borgstein
25:23
24
Gerard Bovendeert
25:42
25
Ries Pauk
26:19
26
Arnie Been
26:50
27
Paul Speijer
27:30
28
John Cranen
the Hague Road Runne
28:43
29
Jan Bordewijk
28:44
30
Sabo Oldenburg
28:58
31
Werner van Batum
29:27
32
JAck Ruben
29:29
33
Simon Postma
29:55
34
Jacques Jacobs
30:57
35
Ludo Sluijters
31:05
36
A. Vermeeren
31:12
37
Ruud Kerschner
31:15
38
Hans Sluijters
31:28
39
Koos Warnaar
31:36
40
Piet Gerritsen
31:38
41
F. Kouwenhoven
33:12
42
Bart Jalink
33:38
43
W. Kleingeld
35:53
44
Erik Peenen
35:54
D REC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Loon
20:26
2
Anya Koch
PAC
22:48
3
Dorinda Bilte
24:35
4
Lesley-Ann Calvert
Veteranen Nederland
24:54
5
Monique Pagels
26:06
6
Jaimy Verhoeven
26:08
7
Anja van Eijkeren
27:20
8
Oda van Duijl
27:25
9
Eline Huizer
EUR Roadrunners
27:55
10
J.v.d. Kruyd
Altena Road Runners
29:15
11
Lisanne Been
29:43
12
Dolapa da Luz Silva
30:09
13
Liesbeth Rovers
30:32
14
Cindy Flipse
30:35
15
Mandy Huijsing
30:44
16
Jannie Los
30:54
17
Tine Bronswijk
Olympus '70
31:02
18
Jenny Kerschner vd Dag
31:18
19
Mary v.d. Zouwen
31:30
20
Inge v.d. Weijde
31:40
21
Dorien Zuidgest
33:40
22
Els Jalink
33:41
23
Riet Kieboom
33:53
24
Heidi van Zijl
the Hague Road Runne
34:17
25
Desiree Poldervaart
34:27
26
Hangleng Tsang
34:29
27
Saskia Klerk-Worst
49:43
H REC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Vliet
PAC
38:41
2
Mike Zijlmans
38:45
3
Maurice Dingenouts
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:04
4
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:05
5
Michael Groenewegen
Waterweg
39:13
6
Remco Lip
39:38
7
Peter Penning
Veteranen Nederland
40:04
8
Fred van Rossum
Loopgroep PK
40:06
9
Lody Geerst
AV Papendrecht
40:46
10
Fred Bruyniks
PAC
40:52
11
John van Zweeden
41:25
12
Ralf v.d. Bos
41:41
13
Wim Prins
Ilion
41:49
14
Jan v.d. Does
42:28
15
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
43:30
16
Rob Michilsen
43:32
17
Blok
43:33
18
Jos Dusseijee
43:48
19
Michel van Meurs
Energie
43:51
20
W. Niesing
43:53
21
Flip Bruins
44:04
22
Ben Degenaar
44:22
23
Franky Liefhebber
PAC
44:38
24
Ronald Storm
44:57
25
Jacco Snoek
45:07
26
Casper Plat
45:31
27
John van Vliet
45:34
28
Ivo de Vos
45:37
29
G. v.d. Heul
45:57
30
Marius van Drunen
46:20
31
Roel Wagenaar
46:28
32
Aad Lockhorst
46:49
33
Thomas Evers
Waterweg
47:38
34
Leo v.d. Have
48:33
35
Ed Kraak
48:43
36
Joop Marcus
Veteranen Nederland
49:20
37
Martin van Dord
49:48
38
Niels de Vos
49:56
39
Ralf Krammer
50:02
40
Alex de Jonk
50:40
41
Hans de Niet
50:42
42
Klaas Flokstra
50:57
43
Wilfried Cools
51:08
44
John Hartman
51:10
45
Joost de Wall
51:12
46
Frank Duijn
51:34
47
Robert Stolk
51:37
48
Fred Beukels
51:44
49
Leok Bekker
51:51
50
Rien de la Rie
52:13
51
Walter Kooiman
53:17
52
Gerard van Staveren
53:28
53
Rudy Perdon
54:10
54
Stafano Vogt
54:30
55
Bas Schakel
54:44
56
Marco Gonsalves
56:04
57
Stephen Remiers
the Hague Road Runne
56:13
58
Martin v.d. Berge
56:49
59
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
57:31
60
Theo Kurver
57:33
61
Menno Klim
58:15
62
Chan Ling Yong
58:31
63
Heero Spaan
58:41
64
Ton van Lierop
1:00:10
65
Arie Goedendorp
1:01:12
66
J. van Holstein
1:02:41
67
Peter Halfwerk
1:02:42
68
Jeffrey Johannes
1:02:44
69
John de Visser
1:06:42
70
Pieter Grevel
1:08:55
71
Theo Kieboom
1:25:54
D REC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van Drunen
46:18
2
Liane Krabbenborg
50:27
3
Arianne Raak
51:31
4
Margriet de Vries-Muld
Waterweg
52:28
5
Marjolein de Jager
52:38
6
Marja Hoogendoorn
52:41
7
Inge Korevaar
53:26
8
Monique van Berkel
54:19
9
Monique Heukels
54:33
10
D. du Chatinier
PAC
55:56
11
Edith Verhoef
56:30
12
Corrie Oldenberg
56:47
13
Edith v.d. Laan
57:12
14
Carin Wessels
Waterweg
57:29
15
Martina Beaufort
58:23
16
Nanda Dijkstra
58:48
17
Nellie Martens
1:00:08
18
Jessica de Jonge
1:01:22
19
Irene Fehling
1:01:29
20
Henri√ętte van Eijk
1:02:55
21
G. van Velden
1:03:55
22
Lenie Beaujean
1:04:38
23
Els Geels
1:06:26
24
Corien v.d. Wetering
1:08:54
25
Inge v.d. Weijde
1:11:56
H REC, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
53:41
2
Dennie Fransen
Waterweg
54:37
3
Pedro Heezen
Spark
54:41
4
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
55:52
5
Albert Corvelijn
57:36
6
Piet v.d. Vorm
Loopgroep PK
1:00:02
7
C.S. Dolan
1:00:37
8
Martin den Hammer
Waterweg
1:01:08
9
Peter Spruijt
AV Gouda
1:01:16
10
Piet van Hoeven
Waterweg
1:01:28
11
Simon Plaijser
Waterweg
1:01:32
12
Dorus Breidenbach
PAC
1:01:44
13
Ron Steijger
1:02:58
14
Bob de Vos
1:03:00
15
Patrick v.d. Kerkhof
1:03:37
16
Hessel Reitsma
1:04:19
17
Peet Jansen
Waterweg
1:04:32
18
Edwin Metzemakers
1:04:50
19
Henk Oomen
1:05:57
20
Peter Torenvlied
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:00
21
Adri Vergalen
1:06:03
22
Richard Steenbergen
1:07:18
23
Willem de Jong
Spark
1:07:31
24
Frans Wildebeest
Spark
1:07:40
25
Simon Ouwerling
1:07:42
26
Maarten v.d. Vlugt
Fortuna
1:07:52
27
M.W. van Veen
1:08:17
28
Leen Harteveld
AV '40
1:08:24
29
Hans Campen
1:08:47
30
Kees Stam
Fortuna
1:09:20
31
Leo van 't Hof
Parthenon
1:09:30
32
Arie Booij
Loopgroep PK
1:09:33
33
J. Bakker
1:09:46
34
Jan Pluimgraaf
Fortuna
1:09:50
35
Ruud van Oers
1:10:41
36
Nico 't Hoen
1:10:56
37
Grootscholten
Waterweg
1:11:18
38
Steven v.d. Velse
1:11:36
39
Herman Iert
1:11:38
40
Wim Heijblom
1:11:40
41
Willem Boon
1:11:59
42
Eric Huls
1:12:01
43
Wim Beekman
1:12:21
44
Wim Egberts
1:12:27
45
Pater de Kok
1:12:38
46
Jan-Huib v.d. Stadt
1:12:51
47
Johan Amatdjimirin
1:13:08
48
Willem Lexmond
1:13:10
49
Tor Satter
1:13:25
50
Peter Voogt
1:13:27
51
Hans Grevel
1:13:47
52
Rob Does
1:13:48
53
Jan Mostert
1:14:28
54
H. Bronswijk
Olympus '70
1:14:47
55
Bas Desjardijn
1:14:55
56
Willem Richter
1:14:59
57
Leen Verhoeven
1:15:17
58
John van Zomeren
1:15:19
59
Eric van Leeuwen
1:15:20
60
Arnold Holterman
1:15:53
61
Stephen Tews
1:16:19
62
Leendert v.d. Spoel
1:16:48
63
Jan Joore
1:17:23
64
Serco de Korte
1:17:52
65
Ruud Janssens
1:17:57
66
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:18:48
67
Dick Molenaar
1:19:11
68
John Oost
1:19:15
69
Marcel Huijsing
1:19:17
70
Ger Meijdam
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:15
71
Jan-Kees Tettelaar
1:21:42
72
Wim van Doorn
1:21:45
73
Koos Teeuw
1:21:49
74
Jos van Eck
1:21:55
75
Henque van Maanen
1:23:14
76
Theo Poort
1:24:24
77
Wim Geels
1:24:32
78
Hans v.d. Heuvel
1:24:51
79
Wim van Raalte
1:24:53
80
Rinus Pronk
1:25:15
81
Thomas Oosterbaan
1:25:33
82
Ad Rodenburg
AV '47
1:26:27
83
J. Hazenbroek
1:27:36
84
Ysbrand van Hengel
1:34:31
D REC, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen Kleijn
1:09:26
2
Brigitte Staal
Energie
1:18:29
3
Corrie Hoogweg
De Koplopers
1:20:33
4
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
1:26:06
5
Jendé van Zeben
1:31:16
6
Margret Teeuwen
1:31:25
Uitslagen.nl
13-12-2004 13:30