Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

De Lutte - Zondag 5 december 2004

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart Nijland
Saasveld
9:39
2
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
10:05
3
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
10:11
4
Lars Rumawatine
Enschede
10:27
5
Andreas Laussmann
Borgholzhausen
11:04
6
Nele Atzler
Borgholzhausen
11:21
7
Stef Pross
De Lutte
11:30
8
Cian Vanden Boogaard
Enschede
11:38
9
Joris Hermsen
Oldenzaal
11:46
10
Wouter Lenting
Oldenzaal
12:10
11
Sean VandenBoogaard
Enschede
12:18
12
Chiron Pisano
Deurningen
12:20
13
Casper van Alst
Oldenzaal
12:28
14
Kevin Lensen
Losser
12:32
15
David Lensen
Losser
12:35
16
Maik Oer
Borgholzhausen
13:50
17
Pim Benneker
Oldenzaal
14:13
18
Enrico Pisano
Deurningen
15:39
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Keulstra
Boekelo
10:11
2
Karlijn Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
11:38
3
Daphne Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
11:38
4
Myrna Schasfoort
De Lutte
12:02
5
Aimee Pisano
Deurningen
13:01
6
Lisanne Versteeg
Oldenzaal
13:19
7
Stefanie Morsink
De Lutte
13:25
8
Fenne Keulstra
Boekelo
13:54
9
Feline Klamer
Denekamp
14:32
M SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Franke
Borne
18:25
2
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo
18:30
3
Frank Pol
Hengelo
18:37
4
Bart Withag
Enschede
19:09
5
Bert Thije Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
19:39
6
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
19:46
7
Roy Koning ter Heege
Hengelo
19:59
8
Bas Germs
Tubbergen
20:16
9
Theo Weda
Denekamp
20:25
10
Ton Fiselier
Oldenzaal
20:31
11
Ralph Voortman
Lonneker
20:59
12
Siem Uittenhout
Enschede
21:18
13
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
21:54
14
Rick Bouwhuis
Overdinkel
22:11
15
Niek Vollenbroek
Weerselo
22:25
16
Rene Hartman
Tilligte
22:40
17
Nico Benneker
Denekamp
23:01
18
Pablo Platier
Oldenzaal
23:13
19
Wouter Tijhuis
De Lutte
23:17
20
Tobias Hardt
Bad Bentheim
23:40
21
Sjoerd Geissler
Losser
23:45
22
Gerd Hollmann
Getelo
24:06
23
Jochem oude Booyink
Deurningen
24:09
24
Stijn Broekhuis
Deurningen
24:09
25
Mark Visschedijk
Nijverdal
24:19
26
Stephan Versteeg
Oldenzaal
24:32
27
Ramon Weegerink
Losser
24:39
28
Jelle Keuper
Oldenzaal
24:47
29
Jeroen Meijer
Almelo
24:57
30
Michel oude Booyink
Deurningen
25:15
31
Marcel Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
25:28
32
Niek Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
25:54
33
Chris in het Veld
Nordhorn
26:11
34
Jurriën Lensen
Losser
26:32
35
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
26:32
36
Arjan Johannink
Denekamp
26:33
37
Nico Wegman
Deurningen
26:40
38
Ton Telgenkamp
Oldenzaal
26:45
39
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
26:47
40
Peter Benneker
De Lutte
26:48
41
Bas van Zunderd
Deventer
26:59
42
Guus Benneker
Oldenzaal
27:19
43
Bas Taken
Deurningen
27:21
44
Joost Damhuis
Losser
27:45
45
Sacha Punt
De Lutte
27:48
46
Vincent Braun
Enschede
27:52
47
Jordy Bruinewoud
Enschede
29:01
48
Kelvin Hemme
Denekamp
29:39
49
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
29:45
50
Jos Wargers
Oldenzaal
30:24
51
Martijn Grintjes
Oldenzaal
30:27
52
Gydo Vossebeld
Oldenzaal
30:51
53
Eduard Kooiker
Enschede
31:30
54
Hans van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
31:49
55
Bram Zwiers
Losser
31:50
56
Ronny Niehoff
Ootmarsum
32:03
57
Chris Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
32:14
58
Michel de Graaf
Enschede
32:50
59
Johnny van den Berg
Enschede
33:40
60
Paul Gutmanis
Enschede
35:15
61
Peter Lenting
Oldenzaal
38:04
M 40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry uit het Broek
Weerselo
19:51
2
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
20:07
3
Riekus Lensen
Losser
20:21
4
Hans Engbers
Oldenzaal
20:23
5
Johny Rower
Enschede
20:41
6
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
23:08
7
Gerard Veger
Losser
23:11
8
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
23:29
9
Appie de Groot
Enschede
25:22
10
Tonnie Molenbroek
Borne
25:57
11
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
26:04
12
Norbert Olde Olthof
Enschede
26:27
13
Vincent Nijhuis
De Lutte
26:46
14
Hans Meijer
Almelo
26:51
15
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
27:10
16
Gert Kruit
Borne
27:28
17
Hans Geerdink
Enschede
28:30
18
Jan Koornstra
Hengelo
28:43
19
Marcel van den Boogaar
Enschede
28:58
20
Henk Telgenkamp
Oldenzaal
29:30
21
Ferdy ten Hoopen
Enschede
29:43
22
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
29:49
23
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
29:54
24
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
30:22
25
Jack van der Hoek
Houten
30:25
26
Benno lutje Wagelaar
Hengelo
30:37
27
Paco Campos
Oldenzaal
30:48
28
Ruud Vlutters
Oldenzaal
30:55
29
Rene Heutink
Enschede
31:01
30
Marcel Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
31:22
31
John Roring
Enschede
32:26
32
Nico Mensink
Oldenzaal
32:32
33
Andre Donker
Hengelo
32:50
34
Harry Elders
Oldenzaal
33:08
35
Martin Hommersom
Hengelo
35:09
36
Richard Lansink
Reutum
35:39
37
Hennie Boertje
Enschede
35:54
38
Peter Boomars
Oldenzaal
36:58
M 50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Vrooijink
De Lutte
21:10
2
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
21:18
3
Frans Wijlens
Losser
21:20
4
Ben Betlem
Enschede
22:06
5
Bernhard Veelders
48455 Gildehaus
23:52
6
Fons Withag
Enschede
23:55
7
Theo Sanders
Losser
24:29
8
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
25:09
9
Marinus Baltus
Holten
27:18
10
Gerard Sand
Harbrinkhoek
27:21
11
Alois Spit
Oldenzaal
27:40
12
Frans Zekhuis
Hengelo
27:43
13
Klaus Marrek
Rheine
27:57
14
Gerrit-J Prenger
Nordhorn (GER)
28:07
15
Marcel Alberink
Hengelo
31:30
16
Jan Kerkveld
Oldenzaal
32:08
17
Willy Bruns
Denekamp
32:53
18
Herman Leussink
Oldenzaal
35:29
19
Jean-Pierre Bosch
Enschede
36:03
M 60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit de Klein
Oldenzaal
24:52
2
Jan Olsman
Almelo
26:10
3
Lothar Rosenski
Gildehaus
27:40
4
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
29:12
5
Bernd Steinbock
Bad Bentheim (GER)
29:19
6
H I ten Thije Boonkkam
Haaksbergen
30:16
7
Jan Meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
32:50
8
Eckhard Kleine-Tebbe
Borgholzhausen
32:55
9
Winfried Zander
48527 Nordhorn
34:06
10
Marten Schutten
Losser
34:40
11
Gerhard Kaalverink
Glanerbrug
35:58
V SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Klamer
Denekamp
21:14
2
Tessa Pross
De Lutte
22:08
3
Rinske Nijland
Haarlem
22:32
4
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
22:45
5
Leanne Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
23:04
6
Mieke Eppink
Wageningen
23:17
7
Kirstie Oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
24:32
8
Jeanell Vollenbroek
Losser
25:00
9
Wendy Mulder
Deurningen
25:47
10
Wendy Olde Benneker
Oldenzaal
26:04
11
Jonna Snoek
Utrecht
26:47
12
Edith Mulder
Oldenzaal
26:48
13
Wendy Oude Rengerink
Delden
27:33
14
Annemarie Verheijen
Losser
27:45
15
Evelyne Lichtendahl
Oldenzaal
27:48
16
Anke Grimberg
Oldenzaal
27:53
17
Kitty Oosterbroek
Oldenzaal
28:22
18
Esther Oude Voshaar
Oldenzaal
28:55
19
Carmen Rikhof
Reutum
28:57
20
Ellen Eeuwijk
Delden
29:31
21
Susan Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
29:42
22
Marleen Kamphuis
Beuningen
29:43
23
Maaike de Groot
Enschede
29:54
24
Anne-Mary Leus
Denekamp
30:03
25
Leonie Tijhuis
De Lutte
30:11
26
Saskia Asbreuk
Hengelo
30:37
27
Karin Pallast
Hengelo
31:27
28
Evelien Zengerink
Hilversum
31:37
29
Irene Kuipers
Hengelo
31:45
30
Irene Zeedijk
Hengelo
32:03
31
Brenda Emmerink
Oldenzaal
32:24
32
Maya Harink
Oldenzaal
33:23
33
Karin Leverink
Hengelo Ov
33:44
34
Margriet Ekker
Enschede
33:46
35
Debbie Schnieder
Goor
33:51
36
Simone Schiphof
Beerzerveld
33:59
37
Bianca Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
34:28
38
Andrea Geisink
De Lutte
34:34
39
Sharon Klijnstra
Enschede
37:06
40
Sandra Krijgsman
Losser
38:51
V VET, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Kropmans
Losser
20:34
2
Mathilde Lansink
Deurningen
26:16
3
Nellie van Raamsdonk
Enschede
26:35
4
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
26:35
5
Petra Visser
Hengelo
26:44
6
Harriette Withag
Enschede
26:54
7
Betty Sanders
Hengelo
27:28
8
Judith Heijdens
Beuningen
27:30
9
Henriet Kienhuis
Oldenzaal
27:48
10
Jose Pross
De Lutte
27:56
11
Martha Knol
Oldenzaal
28:57
12
Gertrud Rosenski
Gildehaus
29:07
13
Marijke Rower-Lowes
Enschede
29:16
14
Petra Lucassen
Hengelo
29:26
15
Cilia Lutkenhaus
Oldenzaal
30:12
16
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
30:16
17
Esther Reuver
Oldenzaal
30:51
18
Annemarie Damhuis
Oldenzaal
30:58
19
Angele ten Berge
Losser
31:14
20
Annie ten Berge
Enter
31:15
21
Rita Moleman
Oldenzaal
31:17
22
Brigitte Vossebeld
Oldenzaal
31:18
23
Karin Godschalk
Losser
31:21
24
Paula Koopman
De Lutte
31:21
25
Jose Roodenburg
Lonneker
31:33
26
Hella Klieverik
Oldenzaal
31:36
27
Karin Haven
Oldenzaal
31:56
28
Nuran Ozbalaban
Oldenzaal
32:03
29
Sandra van der Hoek
Oldenzaal
32:03
30
Anneke Veltman
Oldenzaal
32:09
31
G J Nijmanting
Weerselo
32:14
32
Ingrid Baveld
Enschede
32:21
33
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
32:27
34
Hermien Spit
Oldenzaal
32:39
35
Diny oude Booyink
Deurningen
32:43
36
Mariette Mensink-Bijen
Oldenzaal
32:46
37
Ineke Brouwer
Hengelo
32:47
38
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
32:59
39
Brigitte Rorink
Enschede
33:00
40
Gerdie Goorhuis
Oldenzaal
33:07
41
Audrey Pol
De Lutte
33:11
42
Jeanet Wijnberg
Deurningen
33:13
43
Ingeborg Schreur
Oldenzaal
33:19
44
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
33:28
45
Naline Sanichar
Oldenzaal
33:28
46
Doris Kleine-Tebbe
Borgholzhausen
33:39
47
José Grintjes
Oldenzaal
33:42
48
Ans Baan
De Lutte
33:43
49
Gonneke Schepers
Oldenzaal
33:43
50
Erna Gantevoort
Hengelo
33:46
51
Karin Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
33:52
52
Elly Roelofs
Oldenzaal
33:54
53
Betsy Steenberg
Enschede
34:05
54
Jannie Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
34:08
55
Marga Houwers
Hengelo
34:40
56
Regina Hommersom
Hengelo
35:08
57
Jacqueline Beute
Enschede
35:15
58
Rowena Kerver
Enschede
35:15
59
Brigitte Campos
Oldenzaal
35:24
60
Rita Leussink
Ootmarsum
35:24
61
Erna Leussink
Oldenzaal
35:53
62
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
36:01
63
Henny Dijk
Borne
36:17
64
Marijke Gutmanis
Enschede
36:30
65
Bertie Keizerrs
Oldenzaal
37:06
66
Ieke Vlutters
Oldenzaal
37:17
67
Ans ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
37:31
68
Suze oude Weernink
Oldenzaal
37:32
69
Jolande van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
37:48
70
Beppie ten Broeke
Oldenzaal
37:48
71
Louise Sinnema
Hengelo
38:01
72
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo
38:05
73
Astrid Schelvis
Almelo
38:05
74
Marjo Bijkerk
Enschede
38:07
75
Marianne Delfgaauw
Oldenzaal
38:17
76
Ilona Lensen
Losser
38:24
77
Feeka Berger
Enschede
38:51
78
Hanneke de Gelder
Enschede
39:21
79
Anneke ter Bekke
Hengelo
39:28
M SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Geerdink
Hengelo
31:51
2
Matthias Strotmann
Herzlake (GER)
32:28
3
Maykel Geerdink
Hengelo
32:49
4
Jorg Amt
Gildehaus
33:32
5
Sam Landman
Hengelo (ov)
33:52
6
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
35:18
7
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
35:32
8
Michel Mulder
Hengelo
35:32
9
Bernd Rieke
Borgholzhausen
35:59
10
Chris van Oene
Borne
36:57
11
Peter de Schipper
Utrecht
37:03
12
Joop Vriend
Enschede
37:15
13
Marga de Jorge
Vroomshoop
37:26
14
Nico Bijl
Enschede
38:09
15
Eddy Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
38:36
16
Raymond Bruns
Ootmarsum
39:08
17
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
39:11
18
Lauarens Groothuis
Geesteren
39:22
19
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
39:56
20
Charles Dover
Oldenzaal
40:10
21
Bertil Peper
Enschede
40:26
22
Arthur Borggreve
Oldenzaal
40:30
23
Jan Brink
Getelo (GER)
40:32
24
Wim Alink
Ootmarsum
40:34
25
Bart Vos
Borne
40:35
26
Wim Diepeveen
Glanebrug
40:52
27
Marc Wisseborn
Denekamp
40:55
28
Richard Leussink
Hengelo
40:57
29
Carel Veldhuis
Ootmarsum
41:00
30
Andreas Werner
Borgholzhausen
41:10
31
RJM Oerbekke
BAD Bentheim (GER)
41:19
32
Sander Greve
Almelo
41:30
33
Mark Gerfen
Neede
41:37
34
Erwin Tappel
Hengelo
41:57
35
Maurice Tijink
Nordhorn
42:18
36
Gert Nijland
Enschede
42:26
37
Luc Veldboer
Ootmarsum
42:28
38
Peter Muntel
Lonneker
42:35
39
Erik Winkelmann
Hengelo Ov
42:44
40
Brian Wissink
Tubbergen
43:30
41
Bas Bessems
Enschede
43:36
42
Peter van der Heijden
Enschede
43:39
43
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
44:01
44
Erwin Bakker
Almelo
44:08
45
Rutger Pompe
Enschede
44:16
46
Paulino Pallas
Glanerbrug
44:22
47
Jeroen Paalman
Hengelo Ov
44:30
48
Patrick Bruns
Denekamp
44:41
49
Edgar Teune
Hengelo
44:49
50
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
44:49
51
Ronnie van Alstede
Enschede
44:59
52
Raymond Riekhoff
Oldenzaal
45:08
53
Rob Waiboer
Enschede
45:10
54
Roy Strampel
Almelo
45:13
55
Ruud Terhuurne
Oldenzaal
45:31
56
Ronald Spaanstra
Hengelo Ov
45:41
57
Edwin Kemna
Hengelo
45:48
58
Han Velthuis
Almelo
45:55
59
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
45:56
60
Robin Otten
Almelo
46:01
61
Roy Padberg
Enschede
46:11
62
Maikel van Benthem
Denkamp
46:12
63
Steve Rosier
Oldenzaal
46:38
64
Bob Leussink
Oldenzaal
46:55
65
Norbert Poort
Oldenzaal
47:21
66
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
47:22
67
John Norda
Goor
47:26
68
Sidney Schelsema
Almelo
47:28
69
Marc Ettema
Enschede
47:56
70
Gerald Wilms
Nordhorn
47:58
71
Patric Marquez
Nordhorn
47:58
72
Marcel ten Bruggencate
Enschede
47:59
73
Emile Brink
Oldenzaal
47:59
74
Wouter Assink
Enschede
48:33
75
Herbert Vollenbroek
Enschede
48:43
76
Daan Bekhuis
Oldenzaal
48:49
77
Robin Roes
48:54
78
Marcel van Wilpe
Enschede
48:59
79
Ard Voogd
Oldenzaal
49:22
80
Marc Bult
Hengelo
49:28
81
Ronald Schutte
Amsterdam
49:32
82
Rene Masselink
Enschede
49:56
83
Werner Heerink
Tubbergen
49:58
84
Raymond Leverink
Hengelo Ov
50:06
85
Bastiaan Bloemen
Oldenzaal
50:13
86
Robert Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
50:27
87
Bert Holst
Hengelo
50:35
88
Gijs Boswerger
Oldenzaal
50:45
89
Rob Verlaan
Amersfoort
50:59
90
Jim Hoogervorst
Geesteren Ov
51:09
91
Jaasper Moekotte
Oldenzaal
51:36
92
Mitchel Musters
Oldenzaal
51:41
93
Horst Löchtenbörger
Bad Bentheim (GER)
51:48
94
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
52:01
95
Bart Tiecke
Enschede
52:11
96
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
52:11
97
Arnoud van den Hoeven
Hengelo
52:21
98
Rene Dole
Hengelo
52:28
99
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
52:46
100
Harrit Kingma
Zwolle
52:50
101
Alexander Kuschel
Borgholzhausen
52:54
102
Peter Lenderink
Enschede
53:27
103
Marcel de Groot
Hengelo
53:57
104
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
54:01
105
Joep Vrielink
Almelo
54:01
106
Ramon Sjoers
Almelo
54:01
107
Maik Jacobs
Enschede
54:04
108
Marco Krijnsen
Hengelo
54:07
109
Rik Sanders
Borne
54:24
110
Mark Boers
Enschede
55:05
111
Frank Nijhuis
Enschede
55:07
112
Eric Dogger
Enschede
56:18
113
Martijn Weghorst
Hengelo
56:51
114
Lenneart Vrind
Enschede
56:52
115
Ron Middelman
Oldenzaal
57:25
116
Klaus Kuper
Osnabruck
1:00:18
117
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:02:10
118
Ronny Mensink
Tubbergen
1:04:40
M 40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Sluys
Wierden
32:48
2
Hubert Nijland
Saasveld
34:36
3
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
34:45
4
Jan Sijtsma
Denekamp
35:22
5
Maarcel Klamer
Denekamp
35:47
6
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
36:21
7
Rene Dubbelink
Lonneker
36:34
8
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
36:40
9
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
36:56
10
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
36:58
11
Paul Bosch
Oldenzaal
37:00
12
Harry Pot
Oldenzaal
37:05
13
Wim de Heij
Enschede
37:10
14
Hanko van Giessen
Denekamp
37:38
15
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
37:47
16
Marcel Lucassen
Hengelo
37:54
17
Andre Bosgraaf
Oldenzaal
38:06
18
Harry Marissink
Nieuw-Heeten
38:13
19
Richard Beldhuis
Deurningen
38:33
20
Wilfried Ankone
Oldenzaal
38:37
21
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
38:50
22
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
38:59
23
Jan Olde Hampsink
Tubbergen
39:17
24
Jos Dijkhuis
Hengelo
39:24
25
Bernhard Heidotting
Nordhorn
39:33
26
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
39:36
27
Jan Lohuis
Tilligte
39:40
28
Alphons Pross
De Lutte
39:42
29
Hans Dat
Hengelo
39:51
30
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
40:03
31
Frank Konings
Hengelo
40:04
32
Gerard Veldscholten
Denekamp
40:06
33
Lambert Gouma
Enschede
40:40
34
Simon Schilder
Losser
40:44
35
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
40:49
36
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
40:53
37
Gerard Jalvino
Enschede
40:57
38
Jan Nijmeijer
Losser
41:01
39
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo
41:07
40
Ton Lammerts
Oldenzaal
41:27
41
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
41:34
42
Ben Mensink
Hengelo
41:44
43
Jan Grobben
Hengelo Ov
41:51
44
Wilhelm Habighorst
Borgholzhausen
42:00
45
Erik Bosman
Enschede
42:05
46
Peter Hannink
Wierden
42:07
47
Rob Rouwers
Ootmarsum
42:11
48
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo
42:24
49
Juergen Brueggemann
Bad Bentheim
42:27
50
Alwie Molenbroek
Deurningen
42:30
51
Ben Detert Oude Weme
Deurningen
42:36
52
Wim Bruns
Lattrop
42:46
53
Jon Severijn
Hengelo
42:55
54
Tonny Platenkamp
Borne
43:01
55
Hendrie Ploeg
Harbrinkhoek
43:07
56
Bernd Busmann
Bad Bentheim
43:22
57
Jürgen Stockhorst
Schüttorf (GER)
43:25
58
Rob Tan
Rossum Ov
43:27
59
Albert Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
43:27
60
Hennie Klootwijk
Enschede
43:28
61
Theo Oude Avenhuis
Ootmarsum
43:40
62
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
43:44
63
Dick Vos
Enschede
43:45
64
John Bekke
Nijverdal
43:46
65
Jos Hazekamp
Losser
43:46
66
Ben Graven
Ootmarsum
43:50
67
Arnold Kuipers
Aadorp
43:55
68
Herman Lenting
Oldenzaal
43:56
69
Rene Hoffard
Enschede
43:57
70
Fons Eysink
Agelo
44:00
71
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
44:00
72
Martin Blockhuis
De Lutte
44:04
73
Gerard Koekkoek
Denekamp
44:05
74
Gerben te Biesebeke
Almelo
44:08
75
Martin Vlierman
Hengelo
44:08
76
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
44:25
77
Wout Klok
Goor
44:25
78
Ronald Leenes
Deventer
44:27
79
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
44:39
80
Hans Hevink
Enschede
44:43
81
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
44:47
82
Olof Dood
Losser
44:52
83
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
44:57
84
Be Meerman
Enschede
45:10
85
André Visser
Enschede
45:15
86
Rene Heerink
Losser
45:16
87
Tonny Roelofsen
Almelo
45:23
88
Benno Tijdhof
Aadorp
45:28
89
Harry Wielinga
Glanerbrug
45:29
90
Erik de Bruijne
Albergen
45:44
91
Roel Reintsema
Hengelo
45:45
92
Fons Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
45:47
93
Tjitze de Vries
Hengelo
45:55
94
Harrie uit het Broek
Losser
45:57
95
Bertjan Nijhuis
Enschede
46:00
96
Alphons Weierink
ootmarsum
46:04
97
Marcel Oude Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
46:13
98
Herman Wennink
Enschede
46:14
99
Ibo Bollerman
Hengelo
46:15
100
Francisco Luna
Enschede
46:20
101
Simon Berger
Enschede
46:21
102
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
46:31
103
Uwe Wetzel
Bad Bentheim (GER)
46:37
104
Paul Brugman
Haaksbergen
46:39
105
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
46:42
106
Jos Stopel
Almelo
46:50
107
Herbert Veger
Losser
46:53
108
Henk van Oijen
Losser
47:04
109
Ewald Jager
Oldenzaal
47:06
110
Paul Eertman
Ootmarsum
47:08
111
Wim Bijsterbosch
Oldenzaal
47:11
112
Paul Voorhorst
Hengelo
47:15
113
Hans Schoonwater
Hengelo Ov
47:21
114
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
47:40
115
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
47:42
116
Jos Ensink
Hengelo
47:47
117
Eddy oude Elferink
Weerselo
47:48
118
Heiner Papenbaum
Melle
47:49
119
Gerrit Stapper
Enschede
47:51
120
Andre Groot Zevert
Almelo
47:52
121
Gert-Jan van Ginkel
Geesteren Ov
47:54
122
Reinier Ulderink
Enschede
48:22
123
Bennie Bulthuis
De Lutte
48:24
124
Harry Horstman
Weerselo
48:24
125
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
48:26
126
Hans Assink
Enschede
48:29
127
Gerard Voorhorst
Nijverdal
48:39
128
Hans Westenbroek
Losser
48:56
129
Hans Reekers
Saasveld
48:57
130
Anjo Kanter
Oldenzaal
49:04
131
Rene Westenbroek
Gronau
49:05
132
Teddy Godschalk
Losser
49:08
133
Jos ter Woerds
Enschede
49:13
134
Mitch van Straaten
Almelo
49:17
135
Reggy Keizer
Hengelo
49:22
136
Bennie Dijkstra
Losser
49:25
137
Marcel van de Luitgare
Enschede
49:29
138
Henny Taken
Deurningen
49:32
139
Bruno van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
49:44
140
Alberto Wessel
Losser
50:00
141
Dick Hoogenraad
Hengelo
50:05
142
Peter Haven
Oldenzaal
50:07
143
Rainer Mathiak
Borgholzhausen
50:08
144
Jan Kroeze
Oldenzaal
50:08
145
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
50:18
146
Ronald Meinders
Denekamp
50:30
147
Hans oude Hendriksen
Denekamp
50:33
148
Roland Hemmer
Almelo
50:35
149
Rene oude Rengerink
Oldenzaal
50:43
150
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
50:51
151
Richard Claus
borne
50:57
152
Eddy Golbach
Borne
50:58
153
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:01
154
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
51:03
155
Niek Meyer
Hengelo
51:27
156
Rene Vroling
Hengelo
51:30
157
Gerold Hagelskamp
Bad Bentheim (GER)
51:42
158
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
51:48
159
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
52:37
160
Gert Vossebelt
Enschede
52:38
161
Letteboer Henny
Almelo
52:58
162
Arnold Gerritsen
Enschede
53:07
163
Tonnie Klaas
Oldenzaal
53:07
164
Rob van Oeveren
Goor
53:11
165
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
53:15
166
Willem van der Veen
Ootmarsum
53:19
167
Wout Broer
Hengelo
53:19
168
Hans Kuipers
Hengelo
53:33
169
Marcel Klaas
Oldenzaal
53:46
170
Cees van der Stelt
Tubbergen
53:59
171
Gerard Keizer
De Lutte
54:22
172
Hans Masselink
Enschede
54:33
173
Peter Lijdekkers
Oldenzaal
54:43
174
Gerard Klein Haarhuis
Ootmarsum
54:50
175
Frank Naberman
Almelo
54:54
176
Peter Agterbos
Oldenzaal
54:58
177
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
55:12
178
Henk van Lith
Hengelo
55:15
179
Maik Eversmann
Borgholzhausen
55:41
180
Thomas Vogt
Borgholzhausen
55:44
181
Cees Landhuis
Almelo
55:45
182
Hans Spit
Oldenzaal
55:46
183
Gerard Grootenlaar
Tubbergen
56:31
184
Harry Zeelen
Enschede
56:58
185
Jorgen Svensson
Hengelo
57:01
186
Vincent Pieterson
Manderveen
57:01
187
Pieter ten Voorde
Borne
58:14
188
Albert Hoeben
Oldenzaal
58:59
189
Vincent Den Hertog
Tubbergen
59:04
190
Borun Mitra
Osnabruck
59:42
191
Jos Lassche
Oldenzaal
1:03:50
M 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans ter Mors
Enschede
37:12
2
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
37:19
3
Atta Alfred
Oldenzaal
37:28
4
Frans Wilbers
Ootmarsum
38:33
5
Helmut Meyering
Gildehaus
38:48
6
Peter John
Veldhausen (GER)
39:06
7
Eddy Bosch
Tubbergen
39:46
8
Daniel Wever
Enschede
40:03
9
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
40:27
10
Adri Thomasson
Enschede
41:07
11
Johan Brouwers
Tubbergen
41:29
12
Benni Roetgerink
Bad Bentheim (GER)
42:15
13
Rinus Jansink
Enschede
42:30
14
Aert Bakker
Enschede
42:32
15
Herbert Alberink
De Lutte
42:32
16
Hans van Gerwen
Almelo
43:22
17
Jurgen Sackbrook
Bad Bentheim
43:24
18
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
43:36
19
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
43:42
20
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren
43:46
21
Hans Holle
Glane
43:53
22
Rob van Hest
Lonneker
44:12
23
André Mulder
Deurningen
44:14
24
Fons Tiehatten
Enschede
44:20
25
Toon van Haperen
Enschede
44:20
26
Bennie Geissler
Losser
44:22
27
Martin Hufschmidt
Rheine
44:33
28
Dieter Konjer
Bad Bentheim
44:36
29
Jan Versluis
Oldenzaal
44:41
30
Kees Smitskamp
Hengelo
44:59
31
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
45:01
32
Gerrit de Bruijn
Glanerbrug
45:03
33
Theo Kok
Enschede
45:05
34
Martin Bergsma
Oldenzaal
45:11
35
Gerrit Altena
Glanerbrug
45:13
36
Ale Spijksma
Rijssen
45:17
37
Karl-Heinz
Olg Bramgau
45:24
38
Leo van het Bolscher
Beckum
45:47
39
Johan Walhof
Oldenzaal
46:12
40
Luuc van Tilborg
Oldenzaal
46:13
41
Clemens Betting
Denekamp
46:14
42
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
46:23
43
Gertie de Lange
Beckum
46:23
44
Gunter Poggemann
Gronau
46:40
45
Alfons Brookhuis
De Lutte
46:44
46
Henk Jacobs
De Lutte
47:13
47
Cor Perik
Oldenzaal
47:32
48
Henk Eijsink
Enschede
47:34
49
Tonnie Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
47:34
50
Theo Offenberg
Enschede
47:42
51
Berti Hesslink
Glanerbrug
47:50
52
André Assink
Enschede
47:57
53
Jos Jansen
Hengelo
48:08
54
Hans Admiraal
Enschede
48:08
55
Henk Freie
Nijverdal
48:12
56
Henk Paalman
Borne
48:14
57
Ruud Reenalda
Borne
48:19
58
Jan Polhuis
Oldenzaal
48:35
59
Jan Wuite
Goor
48:46
60
Andé de Paepe
Almelo
48:50
61
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
48:58
62
Martie Meester
Enschede
49:00
63
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
49:06
64
Marcel Tiecke
Enschede
49:07
65
Henry Breukers
Losser
49:26
66
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
49:38
67
Gerrit Olimulder
Geesteren
49:41
68
Henk Hillen
Hengelo
49:42
69
Albert Schuilenburg
Enschede
49:48
70
MJ Steenberg
Enschede
49:54
71
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
50:28
72
Marcel Fisscher
Enschede
50:29
73
Franz-Günter Fleege
Bad Bentheim (GER)
50:48
74
Jan Wevers
Enschede
50:50
75
Johan Meenhuis
Hengelo Ov
50:52
76
Hans Lenderink
Enschede
51:10
77
Tonnie Loman
Losser
51:21
78
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
51:41
79
Horst Redmann
Bad Bentheim (GER)
51:52
80
Joop Vierveijzer
Dierenveen
52:15
81
Hans Krijnsen
Hengelo
52:21
82
Richard Wannee
Enschede
52:46
83
Jan ten Dam
Hengelo
52:49
84
Fons Schoppink
Losser
52:49
85
Piet van Toledo
Hengelo
52:58
86
Arie Bijl
Enschede
53:01
87
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
53:01
88
Paul Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
53:01
89
Aart-jan Smits
Hengelo
53:18
90
Fred Gijselaar
Oldenzaal
53:21
91
Tom Scheuten
Oldenzaal
53:43
92
Anton van de Moesdijk
Hengelo Ov
53:44
93
Bert van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
54:02
94
Herman Ettema
Enschede
54:15
95
Hennie Boltjes
Losser
54:19
96
Henk Nijhof
Hengelo
54:28
97
Leo Wesselink
Weerselo
54:56
98
Adrie Wessendorp
Losser
55:03
99
Fred Tulling
Hengelo
55:07
100
Frans Lasonder
Hengelo
55:35
101
Heinz Wurning
Borgholzhausen
55:44
102
Gerard Leerkes
Almelo
56:09
103
Bernhard Kreft
Borgholzhausen
56:12
104
Gerrit Lansink
Oldenzaal
56:31
105
Henk J. Pol
Hengelo Ov
56:48
106
Jan hendrik Heutink
Enschede
57:06
107
Henk Drijfhout
Oldenzaal
57:06
108
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
57:07
109
Frans Spijker
Weerselo
57:15
110
Johan Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
57:16
111
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
57:21
112
Bert Siemerink
Oldenzaal
57:50
113
Jan Kloppenburg
Enschede
57:53
114
Rolf Bottenstroter
Borgholzhausen
59:54
115
Gerrit Wesselink
Bad Bentheim
1:00:10
116
Jan Haas
Goor
1:00:14
117
Ton Slippens
Enschede
1:01:52
118
Jos Schnieder
Goor
1:02:44
119
Hans Hulsink
Tubbergen
1:04:39
120
Frans Mensink
Enschede
1:05:13
M 60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman ten Broeke
Losser
40:29
2
Rinus de Schipper
De Lutte
40:55
3
Leo van den Broek
Losser
45:15
4
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
45:16
5
Gerrit Struik
Oldenzaal
47:24
6
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
47:30
7
Jan Leuverink
Oldenzaal
47:55
8
Theodor Hagels
Nordhorn
47:58
9
Mannes Beilink
Hengelo
49:55
10
Ralf Kuper
Osnabruck
51:01
11
Gerard Wessels
Weerselo
52:36
12
Theo Gelinck
Hengelo
53:23
13
Johan Kamp
Borne
53:50
14
Joop Vastert
Oldenzaal
54:24
15
Linde Geert
Hengelo
54:52
16
Gunter Schwab
Borgholzhausen
54:56
17
Jan Frankot
Hengelo Ov
56:02
18
Gerard Borgerink
Oldenzaal
56:32
19
Gerard Bessling
Enschede
1:02:55
V SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Grundel
Oldenzaal
41:15
2
Joyce Oude Rengerink
Hengelo
42:00
3
Margot Leushuis
Hengelo Ov
43:58
4
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
44:20
5
Hansje Eppink
Denekamp
44:31
6
Stina Andersen
Hengelo
45:11
7
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
46:18
8
Paulien van Bruggen
Enschede
46:46
9
Monique Klieverink
Oldenzaal
47:02
10
Simone Schulze
Denekamp
48:58
11
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
49:05
12
Manon van der Vegt
's-Gravenhage
50:14
13
Astrid Boudrie
Oldenzaal
50:20
14
A Vetketel
Zenderen
50:30
15
Haydi Wolbert
Hengelo
50:57
16
Danielle Busscher
Ootmarsum
52:30
17
Monique Platenkamp
Borne
52:37
18
Marije Blom
Oldenzaal
53:45
19
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
54:08
20
Christel ter Horst
Enschede
54:29
21
Merlin Vollenbroek
Losser
54:52
22
Simone van der Stelt
Losser
54:54
23
Maaike Ruiter
Oldenzaal
55:20
24
Christy Voogd
Oldenzaal
55:30
25
Miranda van der Vegt
Amsterdam
55:40
26
Suzanne Kramer
Deventer
55:56
27
Jolanda van Zanten
Oldenzaal
56:12
28
Erna Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
56:25
29
Antoinette Sanders
Nordhorn (GER)
56:54
30
Inka Menne
Berlin (GER)
57:05
31
Marije Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
57:17
32
MarikenWissink
Enschede
57:50
33
Anita Withag
Almelo
58:10
34
Marije Rosens
Ootmarsum
59:18
35
Wendy Wesselink
Bad Bentheim
59:56
36
Linda Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
1:01:41
37
Ilse Roes
Oldenzaal
1:01:50
38
Liane Strijker
Enschede
1:01:50
39
Andreh von Rotz
Enschede
1:02:21
40
Anouk Schnieder
Goor
1:05:05
V VET, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
36:42
2
Marijke van Campen
De Lutte
40:05
3
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
41:46
4
Marie-Luise Bleumer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
43:55
5
Ingrid Bossink
Lattrop
44:00
6
Elly Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
44:09
7
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Denekamp
44:37
8
Jacqueline Holsink
Borne
45:43
9
Truus Bekke Krone
Nijverdal
45:48
10
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
45:58
11
Genda Scholten
Weerselo
46:15
12
Erna Sleiderink
Denekamp
46:26
13
Gea Nijhof-Huls
Borne
46:43
14
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
46:44
15
Martine Wisseborn
Denekamp
46:47
16
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
46:49
17
Stefanie Veltkamp
De Lutte
46:57
18
Anny Vaneker-Booijink
Losser
47:26
19
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
47:33
20
Alwine Welhuis
De Lutte
47:34
21
Margreet van der Veen
Ootmarsum
47:39
22
Siny Harink
Almelo
47:49
23
Monika Hagels
Nordhorn
47:57
24
Birgit Wolfes
Borgholzhausen
48:39
25
Marja van Gerwen
Almelo
48:39
26
Regien Impens
Almelo
48:48
27
Annelore Rorink
Enschede
49:04
28
Hildegard Redmann
Bad Bentheim (GER)
49:08
29
Ans Scholte
Enschede
49:11
30
Monica Kylar
Geesteren Ov
49:14
31
Tonia Verlaan-Oskam
Amersfoort
49:15
32
Margo Lobker
Weerselo
49:15
33
Aranda Kanter
Oldenzaal
49:28
34
Wobby Roolvink
Almelo
49:31
35
Annet Harmelink
Oldenzaal
49:31
36
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
49:41
37
Annemiek Veneklaas-Slo
Hengelo
50:10
38
Jose Wielinga
Glanerbrug
50:10
39
Marga Busscher
Lattrop
50:22
40
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
50:24
41
Henny Huisken-Fleerkat
Markelo
50:25
42
Jaquelien Lohrmann
Oldenzaal
50:44
43
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
50:46
44
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
50:46
45
Marion Golbach
Losser
50:48
46
Aly Hendriksen
Oldenzaal
50:49
47
Mirjam Kole
Hengelo
51:11
48
Frieda van der Veen-Jo
Veldhausen (GER)
51:21
49
Marijke Lentferink
Ootmarsum
51:27
50
Anita Keupink
Ootmarsum
51:29
51
Yvonne Busscher
OOtmarsum
51:36
52
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
51:40
53
Jose Harmelink
Oldenzaal
51:55
54
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
51:57
55
Jolanda Heinink
Enschede
52:06
56
Irma Eissink
OOtmarsum
52:09
57
Jeannette Vrijkotte
Rossum
52:11
58
Elly Kotte
Oldenzaal
52:14
59
Nelleke Boel
Schalkhaar
52:19
60
T Belo
Zenderen
52:19
61
Yvonne Evers
Enschede
52:41
62
Marja Bosma
Hengelo
52:48
63
Miranda Jansink-Oude B
Reutum
53:00
64
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
53:05
65
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
53:21
66
Margo Kamp
Delden
53:35
67
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
53:43
68
Elly Asbroek
Boekelo
53:44
69
Henderea Caspers
Hengelo Ov
53:46
70
Annet Lentferink
Ootmarsum
53:50
71
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
54:01
72
Annemarie Kiers
Oldenzaal
54:10
73
Esther Janssen
Tubbergen
54:14
74
Bernadette Betting
Denekamp
54:28
75
Evelien Haas
Goor
54:30
76
Hanneke Boltjes
De Lutte
54:37
77
Simone Neep-Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
54:52
78
Els van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
54:55
79
Nelly v d. Broek-Koste
Losser
54:58
80
Jose Punt
Oldenzaal
54:59
81
Wilma de Haas
Hengelo
55:07
82
Caroline Haarman
De Lutte
55:08
83
Trees Volker
Hengelo
55:09
84
Gerrie Broeders
Lonneker
55:18
85
Charlotte Bollerman
Hengelo
55:21
86
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
55:21
87
Margaret Kroeze
Oldenzaal
55:28
88
Fini Vollenbroek
Losser
55:32
89
Elly Benscheidt
Losser
55:33
90
Elly de Recht
Deventer
55:33
91
Hennie Lindt
Deventer
55:35
92
Catherine Perik
Oldenzaal
55:40
93
Annette Wigger
De Lutte
55:40
94
Hanny Scheuten
Oldenzaal
55:41
95
Birgit Diekmann
Borgholzhausen
55:42
96
Tsong Ying Oostendorp
Enschede
55:52
97
Aafke Jansma
Denekamp
55:52
98
Brigiit Sanderink
Oldenzaal
56:04
99
Jeanette Agterbos
Weerselo
56:04
100
Gre Alink
Hengelo
56:07
101
Elke Lechtermann
Borgholzhausen
56:12
102
Martina Mathiak
Borgholzhausen
56:12
103
Jacqueline Haghuis
Enschede
56:25
104
Marita Pisano-Lubbers
Deurningen
56:35
105
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
56:37
106
Bernadette Nijenhuis-K
Deurningen
56:40
107
Els Bosch
Enschede
56:41
108
Karin Spit
Rossum Ov
56:44
109
Anita Vos-Olde Dubbeli
Oldenzaal
56:55
110
Barbera van Dalm
Hengelo Ov
57:08
111
Marja van Graft
Enschede
57:09
112
Baukje Dolron
Losser
57:18
113
Lidwien ten Brinke
Glane
57:18
114
Herma Lutje Berebroek
Hengelo
57:21
115
Henriette Meijer
Haaksbergen
57:25
116
Lia Bruns
Enschede
57:28
117
Millie Frankot
Hengelo Ov
57:28
118
Lidwien Waalderbos
Oldenzaal
57:40
119
Renate Bulthuis
De Lutte
58:01
120
Marian Smitskamp-Tabor
Hengelo
58:04
121
Anouk Voortman
Heino
58:10
122
Gaby Mensink
Hengelo
58:21
123
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
58:26
124
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
58:52
125
Carika Benneker Kuiper
Oldenzaal
58:54
126
Anja Hoeben
Oldenzaal
58:57
127
Marianne Oost
Enschede
59:00
128
Aaltjen Volbers
Enschede
59:13
129
Maria Maatje
Enschede
59:17
130
Annie Ezendam
De Lutte
59:24
131
Monique Haan
Hengelo
59:25
132
Silvia Mekkelholt
Glanerbrug
59:27
133
Oranda Smits
Hengelo
1:00:00
134
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
1:00:14
135
Inge Mitra
Osnabruck
1:00:15
136
Hermien de Vries
Hengelo
1:00:18
137
Joke Molthof
Hengelo
1:00:22
138
Tineke Nijhof-van Leeu
Borne
1:00:23
139
Martha van der Vegt
Overdinkel
1:00:23
140
Christine Weernink
Enschede
1:00:59
141
Elsbeth Meulink
Enschede
1:01:36
142
Wilma Nijkrake
Glanerbrug
1:01:36
143
Petra Fisscher
Enschede
1:01:52
144
Gretha Mensink
Enschede
1:01:55
145
Helga Thomasson
Enschede
1:02:17
146
Erna Brus
Enschede
1:02:17
147
Mariet Hemmer
Enschede
1:02:48
148
Jacqueline Blokhuis
Enschede
1:02:50
149
Connie Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:03:33
150
José Harleman
Geesteren Ov
1:04:51
151
Ceciel van Halen
Oldenzaal
1:04:55
152
Irma Sanderink
Oldenzaal
1:04:59
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2004 12:34