Uitslagenlijst 19e De Hypotheker Duincross

Den Helder - Zondag 5 december 2004

V, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Hofstede
Atverni
38:05
2
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
41:40
3
Margriet de Jong
Hylas
46:30
4
Suzan Nieman
Hera
47:26
5
Caroline Slikker
49:05
6
Suzanne v/d Weide
Noordkop
50:15
7
Annelies Wester
Hermes
51:02
8
Gabrielle Czech
Noordkop
51:41
9
Hestia Veldboer
Sportvereniging Spor
52:23
10
Henriette Ordelman
Noordkop
56:08
11
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
57:30
12
Liesbeth Hoek
Noordkop
1:04:16
13
Mary Dudink
SAV
1:10:29
14
Bionda de Vries
Noordkop
1:10:30
V35, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Ensing
Sportvereniging Spor
45:58
2
Lida Deen
Hera
46:30
3
Mariette van Laar
Sportvereniging Spor
48:47
4
Brigitte Baaij
Sportvereniging Spor
50:49
5
Yvonne Kramer
SAV
51:35
6
Selina Voogt
Hera
52:23
7
Jolanda Roza
Wieringermeer
1:00:02
8
Ester Winter
Hera
1:00:30
V40, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Souverijn
SAV
42:09
2
Boukje Klaver
ARO '88
44:17
3
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
45:51
4
Annemiek Bakker
TAS '82
45:55
5
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
51:11
6
Sonja Bais
Noordkop
54:33
7
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
56:28
8
Marlies Hoebe
Sportvereniging Spor
58:45
9
Wia de Bray
59:32
10
Anita Kleist
Noordkop
1:10:33
V45, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka Wiltenburg
Noordkop
40:48
2
Hetty Everhardus
Sportvereniging Spor
44:26
3
Joke Ursum
ARO '88
50:50
4
Marian Baas
Hollandia
51:27
5
Dula Brandsma
Sportvereniging Spor
53:53
6
Annemiek Krook
Hera
56:21
7
Lenneke van Poelgeest
ARO '88
1:03:06
8
Hilda Dammen
DOKEV
1:10:20
9
Emmy oorburg
DOKEV
1:10:20
V50, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
48:03
2
Anna Hogerland
Hera
50:53
3
Elly Groet
ARO '88
52:40
4
Marlene Zweedijk
Sportvereniging Spor
1:00:53
5
Sjaan Beentjes
1:04:17
6
Annie Huiberts
Hera
1:05:37
7
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
1:07:09
M, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Does
Hylas
34:59
2
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
35:49
3
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
35:51
4
G. Wambura
SAV
36:10
5
Arno v/d Berg
Sportvereniging Spor
36:33
6
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
37:08
7
Albert Timmers
Sportvereniging Spor
37:31
8
Matthijs Kunsel
Hera
37:39
9
Eelco v/d Wind
Hollandia
37:50
10
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
37:56
11
Melvin Disco
Sportvereniging Spor
38:03
12
Tom Bellord
Hylas
38:21
13
Bart Klaver
Hera
39:23
14
Sietse v/d Weijde
Hylas
39:24
15
Maurice Vriend
SAV
39:32
16
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
39:43
17
Marcel Spanjaard
Hylas
39:52
18
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
39:56
19
Werner de Haan
SAV
39:57
20
Sandro Assorgia
39:59
21
Albert Lucas
Hylas
40:00
22
Coen Schoonheden
NOVA
40:38
23
Menno Teunisse
40:46
24
Peter Schenk
41:22
25
Kees Bisdonk
Noordkop
42:02
26
Frans Dekker
ARO '88
42:03
27
Maarten Bruin
42:05
28
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
42:11
29
Rene Steur
ARO '88
42:23
30
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
42:35
31
Bart Neefjes
ARO '88
42:51
32
Ron Jimmink
43:10
33
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
43:20
34
Michel Smit
ARO '88
43:30
35
Niek van Schagen
ARO '88
44:13
36
Han Ordelman
Noordkop
44:18
37
B. Kegels
44:22
38
Fa Adda
44:34
39
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
45:02
40
Johan Baas
Hollandia
45:33
41
John Klappe
Noordkop
45:50
42
Michael Okken
Noordkop
48:05
43
Anno v/d Bosch
Sportvereniging Spor
48:26
44
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
48:28
45
Koos Alblas
48:45
46
Mike Leek
49:01
47
J. Kauwoh
49:25
48
Jerry Rodewijk
49:37
49
Bart van West
49:38
50
Zeger Vis
SAV
50:08
51
Martijn Stewart
50:12
52
Patrick v/d Klift
Noordkop
51:43
53
Henri ten Hoeve
51:44
54
Cas Wardenaar
52:02
55
Martijn de Haan
52:35
56
Sandro Assorgia
53:47
57
Jack Makelaar
53:49
58
Patrick Kuipers
Noordkop
56:35
59
Peter Lamboo
Noordkop
56:36
M40, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
35:57
2
Fridthjof Koomen
Trias
36:23
3
Cock v/d Hulst
Hera
38:26
4
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
38:51
5
Rene Korpershoek
Hera
40:13
6
Andre Gerritsen
Wieringermeer
40:30
7
Eric Hopman
Trias
40:32
8
Kjeld Broekhaus
Sportvereniging Spor
40:36
9
Hessel Kruger
Noordkop
40:46
10
Sjaak van Kampen
Hera
40:55
11
Robbert Jak
Sportvereniging Spor
41:13
12
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
41:52
13
Hans v/d Wal
Noordkop
41:58
14
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
42:01
15
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
43:39
16
John van Genugten
Noordkop
44:16
17
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
45:15
18
Danny Joor
45:38
19
Peter Faas
Hollandia
45:43
20
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
48:27
21
Ruud Lorijn
ARO '88
48:31
22
Jan ten Cate
Noordkop
48:43
23
Anne Fennema
Hera
50:23
24
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
51:33
25
Marco Bena Brandini
Sportvereniging Spor
53:12
26
Wim Anthonijsz
53:44
27
Miente Meijer
53:50
28
Mart van Dijke
54:08
29
Ron Hoekstra
55:34
30
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
56:34
M45, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
36:15
2
Ab Vos
Noordkop
37:52
3
Ton Sjerps
SAV
38:39
4
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
39:18
5
Dick van Zalinge
AV Edam
39:42
6
Rene Peetoom
ARO '88
39:54
7
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
40:44
8
Nico de Graaf
40:45
9
Humphrey Mijnals
Sportvereniging Spor
41:29
10
Jos ten Velde
Sportvereniging Spor
41:32
11
Peter Dekker
Hera
42:11
12
Jan Bruin
Hera
42:30
13
Jan Smit
Hollandia
42:37
14
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
43:33
15
Henri Okkerse
DOKEV
43:51
16
Antoon v/d Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
44:05
17
Rob van Eis
44:28
18
Jos Koning
ARO '88
44:58
19
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
45:43
20
Kees Wijte
ARO '88
46:28
21
Marcel van Druenen
Hollandia
46:59
22
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
47:19
23
Wim van Rijn
48:00
24
Gerard van Tienderen
48:16
25
Peter Well
48:41
26
Koos Annes
49:40
27
Jack Ouwens
Sportvereniging Spor
50:47
28
Dirk Jansen
50:53
29
Henk v/d Klift
Noordkop
51:59
30
Alfons van Kesteren
Noordkop
52:01
31
Frits de Wit
Hera
52:42
32
Rene Kraaijeveld
53:52
33
Peter v/d Heide
Noordkop
54:04
34
Joost Daalhuis
Hollandia
55:49
35
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
56:40
36
Olfert de Maaijer
57:27
37
Arco Blaauboer
Noordkop
58:19
M50, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Smit
Noordkop
39:03
2
Jan kreuk
SAV
39:50
3
Koos v/d Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
40:33
4
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
40:58
5
Cees Meijer
SAV
41:00
6
Frans dekker
Veteranen Nederland
41:06
7
Ton van Meche
Sportvereniging Spor
42:43
8
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
43:41
9
Piet Luken
ARO '88
43:53
10
Cees Bakker
Hera
43:57
11
Mat Pronk
Hylas
44:04
12
Peter Tas
45:00
13
Dick v/d Weide
Noordkop
45:02
14
Dirk Jimmink
Veteranen Nederland
45:36
15
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
45:39
16
Adrie v/d Wijk
Hera
45:54
17
Rene Triest
Sportvereniging Spor
45:59
18
Roger Bellord
Hylas
46:32
19
Jan Fakkeldij
Noordkop
49:43
20
Tom wever
Hera
50:24
21
Cees Beentjes
50:28
22
Piet de Haas
55:20
23
Cor Groet
ARO '88
57:18
24
Henry Oorburg
DOKEV
59:36
25
Dirk Hennekam
Noordkop
58:18
M55, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
41:54
2
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:13
3
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
43:26
4
Siem de Ruijter
Hera
43:55
5
Cor van Iperen
Veteranen Nederland
44:55
6
Co jak
Hera
46:59
7
Adri v/d Voort
Hera
47:10
8
Adriaan v/d Berg
Noordkop
48:06
9
Jan van Duin
ARO '88
49:10
10
Sjaak Beukens
49:26
11
Jan Elhorst
Noordkop
49:47
12
Niek Wever
ARO '88
50:48
13
Piet Baardse
Hollandia
52:21
14
Buis
Noordkop
59:57
15
Huib v/d Horst
1:02:35
M60, DUINCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
43:31
2
Ben Ahmed
Noordkop
44:23
3
nico knol
Hollandia
45:56
4
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
50:18
5
Gerrit Kenter
Hera
51:21
6
Ger Lemson
Noordkop
1:10:40
De Hypotheker Duincross 2004
Uitslagen.nl
08-12-2004 07:23