Uitslagenlijst Wincanton Montferland Run

's-Heerenberg - Zondag 5 december 2004

MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tadesse Feyissa
Ethiopië
43:28
43:28
2
Solomon Tsige
Ethiopië
43:34
43:32
3
Luke Kibet
Kenia
43:38
43:37
4
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
43:39
43:38
5
Francis Kibiwott
Kenia
43:39
43:39
6
Musa Cherutich
Kenia
43:42
43:41
7
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
44:17
44:16
8
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
44:51
44:50
9
Ismael Kirui
Kenia
44:56
44:55
10
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
45:23
45:22
11
Stefan Vandebroek
België
45:37
45:35
12
Reuben Kosgei
Kenia
45:42
45:41
13
Greg van Hest
Nederland
45:53
45:51
14
Joep Tigchelaar
Nederland
45:54
45:53
15
Kamil Kohil
Algerije
46:28
46:27
16
Gino van Geyte
België
46:39
46:38
17
Jeroen van Erp
AV Nijmegen
46:44
46:43
18
Dick vd Broek
46:53
46:52
19
Colin Beckers
46:54
46:53
20
Jan Willem Schaar
46:59
46:58
21
Nabil Karimi
Marokko
47:07
47:06
22
Daniel Rotich
Kenia
47:08
47:07
23
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
47:44
47:43
24
Marcel Versteeg
48:11
48:08
25
Martijn Vos
48:23
48:21
26
Alex van der Meer
Prins Hendrik
48:35
48:33
27
Jeroen Zeinstra
Prins Hendrik
49:12
49:09
28
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
50:14
50:10
29
Jeroen Brandts
Ciko '66
50:16
50:14
30
Hans van Beek
AV '47
50:20
50:18
31
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
50:25
50:24
32
Norbert Groot
Pallas '67
50:36
50:32
33
Christian Bakker
PSV
50:39
50:36
34
Ronald Withag
Argo
50:57
50:54
35
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
51:10
51:08
36
Niels Hovy
Hellas
51:15
51:11
37
Wouter Buist
Triathlon
51:39
51:35
38
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:05
52:05
39
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
52:06
52:03
40
Lars Flemming
Essen (GER)
52:10
52:03
41
Theo Aymanns
Pfalzdorf (GER)
52:14
52:09
42
Robert van der Werff
Clytoneus
52:33
52:31
43
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
52:45
52:36
44
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
52:46
52:41
45
Wouter Gijsberts
Argo
52:59
52:55
46
Marco van Drogenbroek
Clytoneus
53:03
52:58
47
Jay Sauer
Cifla
53:03
53:00
48
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
53:08
53:05
49
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
53:18
53:12
50
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
53:20
53:17
51
Mark van Vliet
Altis
53:51
53:45
52
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Vitalis
53:52
53:50
53
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
53:53
53:47
54
Orphan van Faassen
Loopgroep PK
54:03
53:58
55
Martijn Vergeer
Weurt
54:09
54:06
56
Mark Westerhof
Veluwe
54:12
54:07
57
Roland Besselink
AVV
54:19
54:15
58
Dick Elzenga
AVV
54:30
54:30
59
Thomas Drößler
Wittstock (GER)
54:45
54:25
60
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
54:47
54:39
61
Kranenbarg
Sparta
54:59
54:52
62
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
55:03
54:59
63
Kees Faasse
Argo
55:06
54:49
64
Rob Mellegers
PSV
55:08
55:04
65
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
55:09
55:03
66
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
55:16
55:12
67
Pascal Slutter
Terborg
55:32
55:21
68
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
55:39
55:33
69
Volker Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
55:45
55:38
70
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
55:51
55:47
71
Vincent Burghout
Duiven
55:53
55:38
72
Robert Eppingbroek
Loopservice.nl
55:58
55:47
73
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
56:00
55:47
74
Arjan Eekelder
Argo
56:02
55:59
75
Jos de Kock
RK HAV
56:11
55:49
76
Marco Rutgens
Argo
56:12
56:06
77
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
56:15
56:14
78
Roderik Met
Enschede
56:20
56:11
79
Werner Weustenenk
Hengelo Gld
56:25
56:16
80
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Vitalis
56:26
56:22
81
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
56:30
56:24
82
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
56:31
56:24
83
Leon ten Elshof
Archeus
56:34
56:29
84
Arno Beugels
Nijmegen
56:47
56:08
85
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
56:48
56:41
86
Michael Bakker
Ciko '66
56:50
56:46
87
Pim van den Oever
Sporting Boxmeer
56:52
56:44
88
Marcel Wienholts
Atletico '73
56:53
56:49
89
Maarten Meeuwsen
AV Nijmegen
56:55
56:48
90
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
56:56
56:54
91
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
57:09
57:05
92
Maurice Wienholts
AVA '70
57:11
56:59
93
Bas Koenders
Ede Gld
57:29
57:18
94
Erwin Reijmer
Wehl
57:38
57:25
95
Peter van Oosten
Gelre
57:51
57:43
96
Ruud van de Garde
De Liemers
57:54
57:47
97
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
58:06
58:01
98
Jeroen Mulder
Atletico '73
58:11
58:04
99
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
58:13
58:10
100
Maarten Hendriks
NSAV 't Haasje
58:14
56:56
101
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
58:21
57:59
102
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
58:32
58:24
103
Erik Fransen
Loopservice.nl
58:34
58:22
104
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
58:49
58:39
105
Ruben Crusio
Duiven
58:49
58:38
106
Martijn Venhuizen
58:57
58:54
107
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
58:57
58:50
108
Rob Rave
Bocholt (GER)
58:58
58:49
109
Denis Woeltjes
AVA '70
58:59
58:54
110
Gielink
Doesburg
59:05
59:01
111
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
59:07
58:42
112
Reinald Bosman
Zwolle
59:08
58:35
113
Fredg Lankwarden
Arnhem
59:18
59:05
114
Marc van Onna
Cifla
59:22
59:06
115
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
59:27
59:10
116
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
59:30
59:09
117
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
59:31
59:21
118
Erwin Heister
Terborg
59:36
59:28
119
Michel van Raay
Didam
59:44
59:21
120
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
59:49
59:03
121
Bert Willems
De Liemers
59:59
59:47
122
Bernard Hilferik
Argo
59:59
59:50
123
Alex Salomons
Apeldoorn
1:00:05
59:13
124
Leon Mooren
Horst
1:00:12
59:53
125
Rob Franken
Wageningen
1:00:14
1:00:01
126
Hans Nas
Argo
1:00:17
1:00:05
127
Christian Teunissen
Spankeren
1:00:19
59:33
128
Remko Striekwold
Westervoort
1:00:29
59:19
129
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
1:00:38
1:00:16
130
Isaac Quaye
Nijmegen
1:00:42
1:00:36
131
Richard vd Seys
Utrecht
1:00:46
1:00:26
132
Freek Leffelaar
Wageningen
1:01:02
1:00:35
133
Martin Gotink
Wehl
1:01:03
1:00:54
134
Eric Helling
Eindhoven
1:01:09
1:01:00
135
Jeroen Lammers
Dinxperlo
1:01:11
1:00:30
136
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
1:01:11
1:01:06
137
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
1:01:12
1:01:00
138
Fred vd Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:24
1:01:07
139
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
1:01:25
1:00:55
140
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
1:01:40
1:01:10
141
Erik Ormel
Atletico '73
1:01:43
1:01:03
142
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:01:44
1:01:35
143
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
1:01:47
1:01:37
144
Martijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:02:00
1:00:30
145
Tonnie Berends
Apeldoorn
1:02:01
1:00:58
146
Tommie Brom
Tolkamer
1:02:09
1:01:45
147
Thomas Müller
Xanten (GER)
1:02:09
1:01:58
148
Knut Haaver
Goch
1:02:12
1:02:02
149
Wout Nijhoving
Arnhem
1:02:12
1:01:47
150
Arne de Groot
Cifla
1:02:14
1:01:37
151
Arjan Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
1:02:16
1:02:01
152
John Bosch
Loopgroep PK
1:02:22
1:01:30
153
Edwin Gierman
Nuenen
1:02:34
1:02:28
154
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:02:41
1:01:55
155
Jurgen Pallast
Hengelo Ov
1:02:47
1:02:29
156
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
1:02:48
1:02:25
157
Henk Otto Limburg
Groningen Atletiek
1:02:54
1:02:46
158
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
1:03:00
1:02:08
159
Bas Pierik
Almelo
1:03:00
1:02:40
160
Jeroen Broekhoff
De Sperwers
1:03:01
1:02:46
161
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:03:12
1:02:53
162
Mark Meuwsen
Bemmel
1:03:12
1:02:03
163
Anton van Bethray
Argo
1:03:13
1:02:21
164
Paul van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:03:14
1:02:32
165
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
1:03:21
1:02:27
166
Edwin van Roekel
Arnhem
1:03:23
1:02:39
167
Andre' Jansen
Veluwe
1:03:23
1:03:01
168
Rolf Arts
Cuijk
1:03:25
1:03:04
169
Mayk Langenhof
Zeddam
1:03:33
1:02:43
170
Peter Maatje
Borne
1:03:37
1:03:24
171
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
1:03:42
1:03:22
172
Mark van Rijswick
Westervoort
1:03:52
1:02:53
173
Holger Cremer
U-Track
1:03:55
1:03:02
174
Erik Fjaberngs
Arnhem
1:04:08
1:03:14
175
Niels Duistermaat
Archeus
1:04:28
1:03:52
176
Kees Kodde
PAC
1:04:32
1:02:31
177
Jaap Fransen
Ciko '66
1:04:39
1:03:55
178
Niels Horstink
't Harde
1:04:39
1:03:11
179
Martin Rietman
Doetinchem
1:04:45
1:04:08
180
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:04:45
1:04:07
181
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:04:50
1:03:51
182
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:04:50
1:03:01
183
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:04:52
1:04:39
184
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
1:04:54
1:04:43
185
Jaap Oberink
AVA '70
1:04:55
1:03:46
186
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:05:04
1:04:10
187
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
1:05:05
1:04:18
188
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
1:05:08
1:05:08
189
Hans Tetteroo
Gelre
1:05:08
1:04:02
190
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:13
1:04:20
191
Stefan Scholten
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:05:14
1:04:25
192
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:05:18
1:04:31
193
Marinus de Vos
AV '34
1:05:18
1:04:27
194
Frank Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:05:19
1:05:03
195
Gerwin Winters
Vethuizen
1:05:20
1:05:06
196
John james Winward
Hoofddorp
1:05:20
1:05:01
197
Jan Amato
Ciko '66
1:05:21
1:04:30
198
Rob Paijmans
Veluwe
1:05:23
1:05:11
199
Silvio Stark
Didam
1:05:25
1:04:15
200
Aart Kolk
's-Heerenberg
1:05:28
1:04:40
201
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
1:05:31
1:04:19
202
Rick Penninx
Arnhem
1:05:33
1:01:16
203
Jan van Anken
Arnhem
1:05:36
1:04:19
204
Rene Peters
Ewijk
1:05:37
1:05:12
205
Koen Beekman
Zwolle
1:05:56
1:04:43
206
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:05:57
1:04:57
207
Merlijn Lanting
Ciko '66
1:05:58
1:05:13
208
Karst Altena
Apeldoorn
1:06:01
1:05:14
209
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
1:06:05
1:03:34
210
Patrick Braam
Arnhem
1:06:11
1:05:02
211
Marcel Rensen
Bemmel
1:06:13
1:05:15
212
Jasper Eijsink
Veeningen
1:06:18
1:06:08
213
Jan Krul
Velp Gld
1:06:19
1:05:01
214
Floris van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:06:21
1:05:03
215
Dennis te Pas
Ulft
1:06:21
1:05:33
216
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
1:06:22
1:05:22
217
Marcel Thuis
Atletico '73
1:06:24
1:05:39
218
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:06:27
1:04:37
219
Martijn van Vliet
Leiden
1:06:29
1:04:23
220
Michael Bink
Wichmond
1:06:33
1:05:49
221
Luc Kamperman
Arnhem
1:06:36
1:05:19
222
Paul Penneweert
Sneek
1:06:37
1:04:07
223
Mark Huls
Argo
1:06:39
1:06:31
224
Eric Visser
Duiven
1:06:40
1:05:47
225
Raymond te Slaa
Dinxperlo
1:06:54
1:06:15
226
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
1:06:58
1:06:02
227
Joop Sloot
Argo
1:07:04
1:06:30
228
Gerritjan van den Dam
Doetinchem
1:07:07
1:04:50
229
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:07:10
1:06:02
230
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
1:07:14
1:06:38
231
Bert Brassée
Argo
1:07:18
1:06:44
232
Jeroen Schlechter
Doetinchem
1:07:19
1:06:42
233
Niels Linssen
's-Heerenberg
1:07:23
1:07:01
234
Ralf Gulikers
Nijmegen
1:07:23
1:07:00
235
André van Aarle
Erp
1:07:24
1:06:41
236
Ron Egging
's-Heerenberg
1:07:33
1:07:17
237
Harold Knobben
Caesar
1:07:35
1:04:17
238
Bernhard Pluim
Hanzesport
1:07:38
1:05:59
239
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
1:07:42
1:06:34
240
Martin Doordhbosch
Zutphen
1:07:51
1:07:20
241
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
1:07:52
1:06:21
242
Jerry Gerrits
Duiven
1:07:55
1:07:27
243
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
1:07:56
1:06:56
244
Richard Gerards
Doetinchem
1:07:59
1:06:43
245
Lowie van Eck
Leuth
1:08:05
1:07:49
246
E Metzemaekers
Streefkerk
1:08:06
1:07:59
247
Dennis van de Berg
Wijchen
1:08:14
1:07:48
248
Marcel Marissink
's-Heerenberg
1:08:16
1:07:10
249
Kratz
VAV
1:08:16
1:06:10
250
Stef van der Zee
Zutphen
1:08:16
1:07:17
251
André de Vries
Phoenix
1:08:32
1:07:30
252
Ard Dekker
Loopservice.nl
1:08:33
1:07:27
253
Rene Zwiers
Elst Gld
1:08:35
1:07:56
254
Arjen de Boer
Arnhem
1:08:36
1:07:04
255
Stefan Perdijk
Vlaardingen
1:08:42
1:08:12
256
Joris Schuurmans
Amsterdam
1:08:45
1:06:24
257
Erik Schierboom
Argo
1:08:57
1:08:16
258
Benno Aversteeg
Aalten
1:08:57
1:08:27
259
Engelbert Groen
Gaanderen
1:09:08
1:07:05
260
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:09:08
1:07:05
261
Bob Takken
Bemmel
1:09:21
1:08:22
262
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
1:09:21
1:07:29
263
Thom Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:09:23
1:08:39
264
Marco van Alst
Duiven
1:09:26
1:07:27
265
Mark Krus
Didam
1:09:27
1:08:45
266
Erik Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
1:09:36
1:08:04
267
Herman Krabbendam
Arnhem
1:09:46
1:07:23
268
Tino van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
1:09:47
1:08:04
269
Herbert Rougoor
Breedenbroek
1:09:49
1:08:04
270
Etienne Journee
Ciko '66
1:09:55
1:09:13
271
Stephan Danël
Rheden
1:10:05
1:08:42
272
Jaap van Uum
's-Heerenberg
1:10:07
1:09:46
273
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:10:13
1:08:18
274
Raoul Schepers
Zevenaar
1:10:16
1:09:06
275
Erwin Kaak
's-Heerenberg
1:10:17
1:08:30
276
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
1:10:20
1:08:56
277
Mark Smeets
OSS-VOLO
1:10:29
1:08:37
278
Joost de Vente
Ede Gld
1:10:35
1:08:49
279
Ronald Admiraal
Loopservice.nl
1:10:41
1:09:34
280
Edwin Teeuw
Polsbroek
1:10:46
1:08:55
281
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Puth
1:10:47
1:07:44
282
Eric Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
1:10:48
1:08:31
283
Daan van Riswijk
De Liemers
1:10:48
1:09:15
284
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
1:10:53
1:06:52
285
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:10:54
1:10:26
286
Ronald Huizer
Houten
1:10:58
1:09:21
287
Rutger Schlatman
Velp Gld
1:11:04
1:09:43
288
Bram Wicherink
Nijmegen
1:11:04
1:09:45
289
Eric Willemsen
Zevenaar
1:11:05
1:10:36
290
Dik Weghorst
Borne
1:11:17
1:09:36
291
Tobias Jonkers
Groningen
1:11:18
1:09:44
292
Gerben Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:11:21
1:10:01
293
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
1:11:29
1:09:31
294
Laurens Klaassen
Ulft
1:11:29
1:09:31
295
Frank van Eijck
Zevenaar
1:11:31
1:07:34
296
Dennis Jansen
Atletico '73
1:11:36
1:10:07
297
Roy Kolkman
LVG
1:11:37
1:09:15
298
Remon Vink
's-Heerenberg
1:11:37
1:10:23
299
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:11:42
1:10:33
300
Marcus Moll
Haag Atletiek
1:11:53
1:09:39
301
Frank Struker
Zeddam
1:11:53
1:11:19
302
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:11:56
1:10:34
303
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
1:12:03
1:09:46
304
Jan van Os
Doetinchem
1:12:10
1:10:19
305
Hans Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:12:13
1:10:44
306
Matthijs van Valderen
Wageningen
1:12:18
1:10:27
307
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
1:12:21
1:10:35
308
Arjan Tragter
Geesteren Gld
1:12:23
1:10:10
309
Roger Limpens
Oss
1:12:28
1:10:39
310
Rene van den Oord
Pheidippides
1:12:35
1:11:03
311
Bas Roosen
Rotterdam
1:12:38
1:10:53
312
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
1:12:39
1:09:54
313
Cliff Reinders
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:12:42
1:11:16
314
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:12:44
1:10:14
315
Twan van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:12:46
1:10:38
316
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
1:12:53
1:11:13
317
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
1:12:54
1:11:13
318
Edmond Sins
Dinxperlo
1:13:05
1:10:47
319
Marko Bozic
Ruurlo
1:13:07
1:10:53
320
Arnold Daals
Winterswijk
1:13:07
1:12:06
321
Jan jonathan Schelhaas
Amsterdam
1:13:11
1:09:46
322
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
1:13:16
1:09:07
323
Peter Lourensen
Nijmegen
1:13:17
1:11:42
324
Leon Hoogedijk
Heelsum
1:13:17
1:09:56
325
Lucien Okkes
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:13:18
1:11:24
326
Collin van Gerven
Doetinchem
1:13:18
1:11:00
327
Maikelvan Gerven
Zutphen
1:13:20
1:11:02
328
Rudi Bach
Didam
1:13:32
1:13:09
329
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:13:33
1:13:03
330
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
1:13:44
1:08:49
331
Herbert Garritsen
ASV
1:13:46
1:12:18
332
Frank Wessels
Eindhoven
1:13:51
1:12:35
333
Bram Vermeulen
Tolkamer
1:13:58
1:12:58
334
Erik Zondag
Duiven
1:13:58
1:13:14
335
Pieter Zaal
Groningen
1:14:00
1:10:14
336
Mark Lieven
's-Heerenberg
1:14:02
1:13:57
337
Marco Peters
Ulft
1:14:17
1:13:23
338
Beestman
Zwolle
1:14:19
1:11:35
339
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
1:14:24
1:12:10
340
Rui Paulo Cunha
Wijchen
1:14:28
1:12:43
341
Wens Sewuster
Rotterdam
1:14:33
1:12:13
342
Boudewijn Nouwens
Odijk
1:14:38
1:13:51
343
Bram Fraafmans
Zutphen
1:14:39
1:14:03
344
Marco Geels
Terborg
1:14:40
1:12:46
345
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
1:14:40
1:12:46
346
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
1:14:42
1:14:02
347
Marco Botterblom
Doetinchem
1:14:44
1:10:17
348
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
1:14:52
1:14:16
349
Ron van Roden
Deil
1:14:52
1:13:21
350
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:14:56
1:12:26
351
Jochem Schoemaker
Beuningen Gld
1:15:05
1:12:37
352
Leon Matser
Westervoort
1:15:10
1:14:15
353
Marcel Schelfhout
GAC Hilversum
1:15:20
1:11:43
354
Gerben Jolink
Vaassen
1:15:25
1:12:19
355
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:15:27
1:13:12
356
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:15:31
1:12:34
357
Wieko van der Wal
Argo
1:15:36
1:13:08
358
Jeroen Knies
Eindhoven
1:15:51
1:13:55
359
Frank Hollander
Apeldoorn
1:15:52
1:14:17
360
Roy ter Welle
Hanzesport
1:15:55
1:13:29
361
Hans Berendsen
Argo
1:16:03
1:14:06
362
René van den Berg
Leiden Road Runners
1:16:14
1:14:08
363
Wilfried Dekker
Loopgroep PK
1:16:16
1:13:29
364
Ron Enzerink
Ciko '66
1:16:20
1:13:47
365
Rene Dingemans
Arnhem
1:16:21
1:12:10
366
Igmar Kaal
Stokkum
1:16:22
1:13:37
367
Johan Aaldenhuis
Arnhem
1:16:26
1:12:05
368
Sander Palm
Deventer
1:16:27
1:13:41
369
Diederick Theunissen
Breukelen Ut
1:16:27
1:12:05
370
Ton Seegers
Gaanderen
1:16:29
1:15:36
371
Koen Eekhout
Eindhoven
1:16:36
1:13:13
372
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:16:36
1:14:13
373
Theo Krijnsen
Groningen
1:16:38
1:14:08
374
Rik Delsing
LVG
1:16:45
1:15:30
375
Gerard Kruit
Varsseveld
1:16:47
1:14:12
376
Jonathan Niesthoven
Arnhem
1:16:48
1:12:19
377
Mark Brazier
Arnhem
1:16:50
1:16:07
378
Jos Verhulst
Wageningen
1:16:55
1:15:36
379
Alex Gijsbers
Arena
1:16:59
1:14:37
380
Jasper Donker
Doetinchem
1:17:04
1:16:01
381
Sebastiaan Vlake
Babberich
1:17:18
1:14:11
382
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:17:19
1:14:23
383
Arnold Boogers
Winterswijk
1:17:20
1:14:50
384
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
1:17:28
1:12:59
385
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1:17:31
1:15:46
386
Erwin Scheuter
Varsseveld
1:17:31
1:15:10
387
N H Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:17:33
1:13:38
388
Martin Kremer
Zetten
1:17:34
1:13:23
389
Dimitri Vlake
Hummelo
1:17:45
1:14:37
390
Enrico Fonteyn
Argo
1:17:54
1:15:44
391
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
1:17:56
1:13:45
392
Jan Bisterbosch
Silvolde
1:18:02
1:15:16
393
Jeroen Buiting
Didam
1:18:05
1:14:54
394
Arend Kusters
Zevenaar
1:18:21
1:16:53
395
Mike Beuting
Utrecht
1:18:25
1:18:19
396
Coen Hurkmans
Utrecht
1:18:33
1:16:16
397
Carlo Stevering
Argo
1:18:40
1:15:34
398
Mathijs van de Waardt
Ugchelen
1:18:48
1:14:49
399
Maarten Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:18:56
1:16:14
400
Bas Berkemeijer
Arnhem
1:19:18
1:13:22
401
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
1:19:24
1:15:43
402
Manfred Veltman
Loopservice.nl
1:19:38
1:18:14
403
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:19:39
1:15:45
404
Dennis Ruiter
Didam
1:19:51
1:16:40
405
Koos Meinsma
Arnhem
1:19:58
1:15:46
406
Lars Jansen
Eindhoven
1:20:08
1:17:07
407
Jerry Smit
Amsterdam
1:20:10
1:16:27
408
Jeroen Meersma
Amsterdam
1:20:10
1:16:27
409
Brian van Onna
Rotterdam
1:20:19
1:19:23
410
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:20:19
1:16:31
411
Maria Denissen
Goch (GER)
1:20:20
1:16:42
412
Jens Meier
Goch (GER)
1:20:20
1:16:41
413
René van Ampting
's-Heerenberg
1:20:34
1:17:17
414
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:20:41
1:16:53
415
Maik Kamps
Heteren
1:21:01
1:17:00
416
Gerko Vos
Meppel
1:21:01
1:17:00
417
Bernardo Bosch
's-Heerenberg
1:21:02
1:17:53
418
Ronald Egbers
Lobith
1:21:06
1:17:31
419
Tiemen Fiat
Apeldoorn
1:21:12
1:18:26
420
Ronald Keijzer
Delfgauw
1:21:13
1:19:46
421
Sacha Boret
arnhem
1:21:19
1:17:26
422
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
1:21:19
1:17:55
423
Jan Bert van Zadelhoff
Doetinchem
1:21:36
1:17:16
424
Startnummer 2244
1:21:41
1:18:33
425
Herman Wisselink
Nagele
1:21:45
1:18:25
426
Patrick Smulders
Arnhem
1:21:46
1:18:32
427
Pawel Skorupski
Solingen (GER)
1:21:52
1:21:12
428
Jeroen Jonker
's-Gravenhage
1:21:59
1:17:46
429
Rene Janssen
Goch (GER)
1:22:05
1:18:27
430
Jurgen Lurvink
LVG
1:22:22
1:19:31
431
Martin Wallet
Amersfoort
1:22:32
1:18:29
432
Marcel Geerlings
Dieren
1:22:34
1:20:49
433
Olaf Molenaar
Ulft
1:23:01
1:19:37
434
Fred de Haan
Amersfoort
1:23:01
1:18:58
435
Jeroen Martens
Doetinchem
1:23:10
1:22:12
436
Jarite de Graaff
Varsseveld
1:23:41
1:20:13
437
Donald Heering
Zoetermeer
1:23:45
1:20:44
438
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:24:38
1:23:31
439
Ton Kuipers
AV Aalsmeer
1:24:52
1:21:56
440
Simon Noordman
Heijen
1:25:01
1:20:46
441
E van Rossum
's-Heerenberg
1:25:01
1:21:24
442
Edwin Robat
Doetinchem
1:25:08
1:22:04
443
Mike Stoffers
De Bilt
1:25:27
1:21:13
444
Edwin de Baay
Argo
1:25:29
1:24:54
445
Patrick Holleman
Badhoevedorp
1:25:51
1:21:56
446
Jens Boersma
Enschede
1:26:12
1:23:47
447
Bert Woolschot
Argo
1:26:16
1:23:03
448
Ronny Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:26:18
1:23:42
449
Michel wouters van den
Arnhem
1:26:19
1:23:59
450
Daniel Sies
Arnhem
1:26:24
1:22:11
451
Rolf Beekman
Zeddam
1:26:25
1:22:32
452
Joseph R Williams
Amsterdam
1:26:52
1:23:18
453
Maarten Verhoeven
Ugchelen
1:27:05
1:24:07
454
Bap Welting
Argo
1:27:08
1:24:02
455
Rut Koster
Stokkum
1:27:50
1:26:44
456
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
1:28:57
1:28:32
457
Bas Rodenberg
Amsterdam
1:29:24
1:25:01
458
Remko Schotsman
Utrecht
1:29:57
1:26:49
459
Michel Palar
Arnhem
1:30:12
1:25:57
460
Bram de Heer
Gaanderen
1:30:41
1:26:25
461
Patrick d'Hooghe
Loopservice.nl
1:31:02
1:27:50
462
Bernd Derksen
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:31:43
1:27:42
463
Mark Zeller
Doetinchem
1:32:43
1:28:34
464
Jim Laming
Doetinchem
1:33:12
1:30:32
465
Laurens Gasseling
Didam
1:33:35
1:30:23
466
John Krafft
Rheden
1:33:50
1:29:38
467
Dave Jansen
Wehl
1:34:43
1:30:59
468
Pascal van Dam
Bergen Lb
1:37:19
1:33:07
469
Gerwin Evers
Bemmel
1:40:54
1:38:16
470
Pim Lentjes
Zevenaar
1:40:54
1:38:16
471
Hilgard van Alphen
Ede Gld
1:42:35
1:42:28
472
Fruinz-Thomas Fidler
E'rek (GER)
1:44:39
1:40:47
M40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc vd Hoeven
België
47:50
47:49
2
Peter van Egdom
48:28
48:27
3
Jaap van Duyvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
50:06
50:05
4
Peter Huls
Loopgroep PK
51:24
51:22
5
Marti ten Kate
51:35
51:33
6
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
52:27
52:24
7
Andreas Schmeinck
Bocholt (GER)
52:29
52:23
8
Paul Valk
Daventria
52:35
52:31
9
Victor Bolwerk
Loopservice.nl
52:54
52:51
10
Rene B M Huls
Argo
54:07
54:02
11
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
54:10
53:39
12
Pim van de Wijst
Fortuna '67
54:14
54:08
13
Rene Kersten
Atletico '73
54:22
54:18
14
Stefan Blonk
Veteranen Nederland
54:23
54:18
15
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
54:57
54:52
16
Theo van der Wielen
AV Nijmegen
55:22
55:15
17
André Roelofs
Ciko '66
55:55
55:49
18
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
56:22
56:11
19
Bas Prins
Veteranen Nederland
56:31
56:25
20
Jos Bruens
Huissen
56:34
56:30
21
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
56:36
56:33
22
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34
56:38
56:35
23
Frans Jansen
Argo
56:54
56:49
24
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
57:04
56:56
25
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
57:05
56:58
26
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
57:06
56:55
27
Henk Peters
Cifla
57:13
57:04
28
Bert Klein Haneveld
De Cloese
57:17
57:01
29
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
57:19
57:14
30
Martin van Alst
Huissen
57:30
57:15
31
Ron Slangen
Cifla
57:36
57:28
32
Bennie Kloppenburg
Didam
57:40
57:28
33
Martin Brink
Wageningen
57:42
57:31
34
William Hebing
Lelystad
57:56
57:46
35
Jan Wevers
AVA '70
58:04
57:49
36
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
58:18
57:59
37
Wilfried van de Kamp
Kranenburg (GER)
58:19
58:05
38
Henk Lammers
Archeus
58:20
58:09
39
Van der Cruijsen
De Komeet
58:42
58:31
40
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
58:50
58:39
41
Hans Boonstra
Argo
59:00
58:54
42
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
59:06
58:58
43
Michiel Banning
Atletico '73
59:09
59:01
44
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
59:15
58:49
45
Geo Boumann
Loopservice.nl
59:19
59:11
46
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
59:22
59:12
47
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
59:25
59:16
48
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
59:35
59:25
49
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
59:36
59:26
50
Theo van Bergen
Argo
59:51
59:22
51
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
59:54
59:19
52
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
59:59
59:48
53
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
1:00:00
59:44
54
Hans van Loon
Cifla
1:00:01
59:50
55
Gerhard Kuyt
Nijmegen
1:00:02
59:58
56
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:00:02
59:53
57
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
1:00:03
59:58
58
Robert Wanders
Doesburg
1:00:03
59:54
59
Jan Pel
Loopgroep PK
1:00:07
1:00:03
60
Jos Slutter
Argo
1:00:27
1:00:19
61
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:00:33
1:00:24
62
Eddy Wissing
Atletico '73
1:00:36
1:00:26
63
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:00:36
1:00:22
64
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:00:42
1:00:28
65
Jan Hoekstra
Gelre
1:00:49
1:00:35
66
Chris van Kooten
Bemmel
1:00:49
1:00:30
67
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:00:50
1:00:34
68
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
1:00:51
1:00:25
69
Jurgen Wehren
Goch (GER)
1:00:58
1:00:19
70
Johan van Rooij
Argo
1:00:58
1:00:51
71
Manfred Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:01:13
1:00:57
72
Wim KL Wolterink
Aalten
1:01:15
1:00:40
73
Jan Wammes
Eindhoven
1:01:20
1:01:04
74
Ton l'Herminez
Pheidippides
1:01:20
1:00:54
75
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
1:01:21
1:01:01
76
Roelof Upperman
Veluwe
1:01:26
1:01:06
77
Jos Bongers
Achilles
1:01:32
1:01:21
78
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
1:01:32
1:01:05
79
Kad Janssen
Goch (GER)
1:01:33
1:01:11
80
Dennis Heijink
Laag Keppel
1:01:42
1:01:18
81
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
1:01:43
1:01:29
82
Jack Boukseeiter
Arnhem
1:01:43
1:00:55
83
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
1:01:46
1:01:21
84
Johan Mateman
AVA '70
1:01:47
1:01:15
85
Henk Woolschot
Argo
1:01:47
1:01:27
86
Frans Artz
Sporting Boxmeer
1:01:53
1:01:39
87
Jaap Rikken
Duiven
1:02:01
1:01:43
88
Hans Spaans
Loopservice.nl
1:02:01
1:01:13
89
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:05
1:01:34
90
Marcel Rovers
Doesburg
1:02:08
1:01:50
91
Fleijsman Henny
Pallas '67
1:02:14
1:02:10
92
Joost Sperber
Pheidippides
1:02:15
1:01:41
93
Peter Broekmans
Gennep
1:02:15
1:01:54
94
André Petterson
Atletico '73
1:02:20
1:02:10
95
Kees van Lopik
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:02:24
1:01:37
96
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:02:24
1:02:05
97
Ton Fransen
Loopservice.nl
1:02:26
1:01:58
98
Hans-Jurgen Cos
Goch (GER)
1:02:26
1:01:19
99
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:02:28
1:02:02
100
Hans Aarntzen
Atletico '73
1:02:28
1:02:17
101
Ben Stortelder
Ilion
1:02:31
1:02:19
102
Paul Selten
De Keien
1:02:36
1:02:12
103
Henk van Zantvoort
Argo
1:02:39
1:02:21
104
René Rewinkel
Atletico '73
1:02:40
1:02:30
105
Gerrit Valkeman
Hanzesport
1:02:42
1:02:01
106
Paul Huls
Argo
1:02:43
1:02:39
107
Frank van der Drift
Argo
1:02:50
1:02:24
108
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:02:55
1:02:32
109
Alex Kersaan
Apeldoorn
1:02:58
1:02:11
110
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
1:03:00
1:02:30
111
Hans Heuvels
Atletico '73
1:03:03
1:02:55
112
Freddy van den Buys
Duiven
1:03:05
1:02:52
113
Guus Slutter
Atletico '73
1:03:07
1:02:58
114
Wim Simmelink
De Komeet
1:03:11
1:02:58
115
G Schutter
Doetinchem
1:03:11
1:02:16
116
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:03:12
1:01:56
117
Geert-Jan van Holten
Oss
1:03:18
1:02:46
118
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
1:03:28
1:02:53
119
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:03:28
1:03:22
120
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:03:32
1:02:36
121
Hansgerd Verfurth
Uedem (GER)
1:03:35
1:02:58
122
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:03:43
1:03:31
123
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:03:44
1:03:25
124
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:03:51
1:03:34
125
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:03:51
1:03:14
126
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:54
1:03:48
127
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:03:54
1:03:43
128
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
1:03:57
1:03:09
129
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
1:04:02
1:03:08
130
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:04:02
1:03:34
131
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:04:04
1:02:51
132
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:07
1:03:30
133
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:04:09
1:03:28
134
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
1:04:10
1:03:53
135
Bert Vrieze
Argo
1:04:14
1:03:58
136
Martin Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:04:20
1:04:03
137
Jos Knipping
Gendringen
1:04:35
1:03:56
138
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:04:40
1:03:43
139
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
1:04:41
1:03:56
140
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:04:42
1:03:46
141
Hans Marsman
Triathlon
1:04:43
1:04:08
142
Paul Evers
Duiven
1:04:43
1:04:37
143
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:04:44
1:04:15
144
Rob van Loenen
Loopgroep PK
1:04:45
1:04:06
145
Ralph Sachs
Kevelaer
1:04:46
1:04:37
146
Bart Weggemans
De Liemers
1:04:47
1:04:28
147
Ruben Driever
Ulft
1:04:49
1:04:17
148
Martin Seevinck
De Liemers
1:05:10
1:04:23
149
Hans Pijnenburg
Arnhem
1:05:14
1:05:00
150
Peter den Exter
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:14
1:04:36
151
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:05:16
1:04:40
152
Klaas Venema
Arnhem
1:05:21
1:04:11
153
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
1:05:23
1:04:31
154
Klaus Gertzen
Kleve (GER)
1:05:25
1:04:35
155
Ary van der Broek
Leiden Atletiek
1:05:27
1:04:31
156
Henk Valkeman
Hanzesport
1:05:28
1:04:46
157
Cor Timmer
Climax
1:05:28
1:04:31
158
Wim Rijkers
GAC Gemert
1:05:29
1:05:24
159
Marcel Hietkamp
Kilder
1:05:30
1:05:15
160
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:05:37
1:04:27
161
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:05:37
1:04:32
162
Michael Buil
Kleve (GER)
1:05:40
1:05:15
163
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
1:05:50
1:05:12
164
Henk-Bouwe Lolkema
Duiven
1:05:56
1:04:24
165
Henk Boerstal
Didam
1:05:58
1:05:40
166
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:06:01
1:05:34
167
John Spieker
Arnhem
1:06:02
1:05:11
168
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:06:04
1:05:15
169
Fred Dijkman
Vianen Nb
1:06:07
1:05:20
170
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
1:06:10
1:05:26
171
Ruud Poelen
Malden
1:06:10
1:05:43
172
René van Oossanen
Atletico '73
1:06:10
1:05:42
173
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:06:14
1:05:13
174
Geert Kuppens
Didam
1:06:23
1:05:35
175
Wim Voorhuis
Almelo
1:06:27
1:06:15
176
Rini van Houten
Kerkdriel
1:06:30
1:05:31
177
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:06:33
1:05:33
178
Jan Hofstede
Hengelo Gld
1:06:37
1:06:25
179
Jurgen Bierdrager
Argo
1:06:46
1:06:40
180
Hans Derksen
's-Heerenberg
1:06:49
1:05:59
181
Arjen Post
Arnhem
1:06:58
1:06:31
182
Rob Bakker
Zevenaar
1:07:00
1:06:41
183
Erik Bomhof
Duiven
1:07:03
1:05:43
184
Manfred Beijerinck
Kleve (GER)
1:07:11
1:06:48
185
Albert Stoter
Ciko '66
1:07:15
1:06:03
186
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
1:07:25
1:05:50
187
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:28
1:05:56
188
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:07:32
1:07:03
189
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
1:07:32
1:06:46
190
Bert Wissels
Hengelo Gld
1:07:36
1:05:33
191
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
1:07:36
1:07:14
192
Martin Vink
Groessen
1:07:41
1:07:15
193
Dieter Tersluisen
Emmerich (GER)
1:07:43
1:06:51
194
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:07:46
1:06:12
195
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
1:07:47
1:07:16
196
Toon Masselink
Atletico '73
1:07:47
1:07:01
197
Peter de Groot
De Liemers
1:07:51
1:07:34
198
Gerry Schuurman
Didam
1:07:51
1:07:37
199
Henk Wesselink
De Liemers
1:07:54
1:07:37
200
Leo Vereschildt
Arnhem
1:07:56
1:06:50
201
H Lankveld
Argo
1:07:56
1:07:38
202
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:07:58
1:07:16
203
Benno Reinders
Druten
1:08:02
1:07:17
204
Vacques Lezer
Pallas '67
1:08:11
1:07:45
205
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
1:08:12
1:06:14
206
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:08:14
1:06:58
207
R Simoumi
's-Gravenhage
1:08:15
1:07:53
208
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
1:08:23
1:07:54
209
Wouter Brouwer
Arnhem
1:08:29
1:07:08
210
Ronald van RIesen
Doetinchem
1:08:32
1:08:11
211
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
1:08:32
1:04:48
212
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
1:08:34
1:07:57
213
Ton Vreman
Loopgroep PK
1:08:36
1:07:18
214
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
1:08:36
1:07:33
215
Gert-Jan van der Veen
Atletico '73
1:08:37
1:07:35
216
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:08:41
1:07:19
217
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:08:42
1:07:41
218
Adrie Bullee
Beesd
1:08:42
1:06:57
219
Gerrie Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:08:46
1:08:05
220
Wim Vrouwenvelder
Venray
1:08:49
1:07:51
221
Koen van der Werff
Spankeren
1:08:50
1:07:07
222
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
1:08:55
1:05:45
223
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:09:01
1:06:56
224
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
1:09:02
1:06:55
225
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
1:09:10
1:07:48
226
Herman Wegerif
Cifla
1:09:11
1:08:36
227
Rob van den Heuvel
Elst Gld
1:09:11
1:08:15
228
Gerie Verheijen
Ewijk
1:09:12
1:06:53
229
Jan van Lieshout
Loopservice.nl
1:09:13
1:07:40
230
Tom Schneijdenberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:13
1:08:38
231
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:09:18
1:07:12
232
Janpaul Bosboom
Brummen
1:09:18
1:05:28
233
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
1:09:19
1:06:24
234
Jos Beers
Mook
1:09:23
1:07:48
235
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:09:27
1:08:46
236
Peter Arends
Arnhem
1:09:28
1:08:42
237
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
1:09:28
1:08:09
238
Peter Kaal
Babberich
1:09:30
1:07:31
239
Jos Marissink
's-Heerenberg
1:09:35
1:08:29
240
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
1:09:39
1:05:22
241
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:09:50
1:08:25
242
D Wessel
Veenendaal
1:09:56
1:09:04
243
Mark Bos
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:02
1:08:58
244
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:02
1:09:21
245
Nico Vaandrager
VAV
1:10:03
1:07:58
246
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
1:10:03
1:08:24
247
Paul Diks
Harreveld
1:10:06
1:09:00
248
Theo Gudden
Doetinchem
1:10:08
1:08:06
249
Erwin van Loo
Doetinchem
1:10:08
1:08:37
250
Theo Staring
Didam
1:10:09
1:08:33
251
Marcel Keurntjes
Nijmegen
1:10:13
1:08:31
252
Hans Duetz
Zeddam
1:10:17
1:08:19
253
Hans Klemkerk
Zutphen
1:10:22
1:08:51
254
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
1:10:24
1:09:19
255
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:10:24
1:08:18
256
Henk Veeneman
Loopservice.nl
1:10:24
1:09:07
257
Erik Flint
Archeus
1:10:26
1:08:44
258
Rene Gabriel
Winterswijk
1:10:32
1:09:02
259
Jaap Banga
Pheidippides
1:10:34
1:09:07
260
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:10:41
1:09:26
261
Frank Cuijpers
Zeddam
1:10:42
1:09:50
262
Robin ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:10:47
1:09:57
263
Ben Hofenk
Hanzesport
1:10:56
1:09:17
264
Harrie Reffeltzath
Velp Nb
1:10:58
1:08:37
265
Antoon van Buuren
Nijmegen
1:10:59
1:08:23
266
Kees Kasander
Typhoon
1:11:04
1:08:55
267
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
1:11:05
1:09:19
268
Jos Haas
Arnhem
1:11:08
1:08:51
269
Erik Minoli
No-Limits
1:11:16
1:10:14
270
Roy Loetloetoer
Duiven
1:11:16
1:09:55
271
Robbert de Lange
Zelhem
1:11:18
1:11:02
272
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
1:11:18
1:08:46
273
Mike Wientjes
Veluwe
1:11:21
1:10:36
274
André Cornelissen
Didam
1:11:23
1:09:23
275
Ton Vissers
GAC Gemert
1:11:23
1:09:44
276
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
1:11:31
1:07:43
277
John Jansen
Zuidhorn
1:11:34
1:09:36
278
Gerard Borkus
Argo
1:11:34
1:09:37
279
Gerard van Tilburg
Arnhem
1:11:41
1:11:21
280
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
1:11:46
1:07:51
281
Hans Jurriansen
Duiven
1:11:57
1:09:24
282
Gerard Bollen
Doetinchem
1:12:00
1:09:52
283
Willie van Doorn
Oss '78
1:12:07
1:10:19
284
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
1:12:08
1:11:11
285
Wander Bod
Stokkum
1:12:09
1:10:31
286
Schepers
Ulft
1:12:16
1:09:53
287
Rene Westland
Didam
1:12:18
1:11:08
288
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1:12:20
1:10:36
289
Gerrit Knoef
Wehl
1:12:20
1:10:42
290
René van Santen
Arnhem
1:12:26
1:09:51
291
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:12:28
1:10:52
292
Stefan Leidereiter
Steinfurt (GER)
1:12:31
1:09:15
293
Duenk W
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:33
1:11:00
294
Francis Goes
Pheidippides
1:12:34
1:11:03
295
W Zomer
Hanzesport
1:12:39
1:09:21
296
Tonnie Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:12:42
1:11:42
297
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:12:43
1:10:30
298
Leon Jansen
Elst Gld
1:12:49
1:11:58
299
Frans Goddijn
Pheidippides
1:12:50
1:08:48
300
Hans Kösters
Zaltbommel
1:12:55
1:11:58
301
Paul Metzemaekers
Pheidippides
1:12:57
1:11:20
302
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:12:59
1:10:26
303
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
1:12:59
1:08:55
304
Fried Koenders
Doetinchem
1:13:00
1:09:35
305
Joop Marcé
OSS-VOLO
1:13:06
1:11:24
306
Joost Gervers
Ulft
1:13:07
1:11:45
307
Hans Beltman
De Liemers
1:13:10
1:10:38
308
Marius de Boer
Westervoort
1:13:14
1:12:49
309
Harry Krosse
Archeus
1:13:18
1:11:09
310
Aloys Kemperman
Nijmegen
1:13:18
1:11:53
311
Henk Heusinkveld
Dinxperlo
1:13:33
1:12:17
312
Frans Pere
Pheidippides
1:13:37
1:11:25
313
JAJ de Vreeze
Loopservice.nl
1:13:41
1:12:43
314
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:13:47
1:13:05
315
Dorenbos Ronald
Culemborg
1:13:49
1:12:21
316
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:13:50
1:12:49
317
Hartmut Olschok
Emmerich (GER)
1:13:53
1:12:06
318
Fred Verkerk
GAC Hilversum
1:13:54
1:11:53
319
George de Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:13:54
1:11:53
320
Hans Gosselink
Ellecom
1:13:55
1:12:27
321
Klaus Thiel
Emmerich (GER)
1:14:02
1:12:15
322
Marco Bosman
Atletico '73
1:14:04
1:12:28
323
Peter van Meuis
Oss '78
1:14:07
1:12:20
324
Ronald Mouw
De Liemers
1:14:11
1:12:35
325
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
1:14:13
1:10:12
326
Hans Smits
Duiven
1:14:28
1:12:17
327
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
1:14:28
1:13:29
328
Marcel Venus
Gendringen
1:14:29
1:12:21
329
Gerrit Molenkamp
Silvolde
1:14:34
1:12:35
330
Henk Wanders
Didam
1:14:35
1:12:52
331
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:14:36
1:13:02
332
Henk Visser
Argo
1:14:37
1:11:54
333
Wim van Zwieten
Ommeren
1:14:40
1:12:21
334
Jan Overeem
VAV
1:14:44
1:12:40
335
Willem Addink
Atverni
1:14:47
1:12:53
336
Nico Maas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:53
1:14:29
337
Antoon Wuestman
Vierakker
1:14:57
1:12:31
338
Jaap Kettelerij
Warnsveld
1:14:58
1:12:32
339
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:15:02
1:11:29
340
Ronald Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:15:02
1:14:18
341
Gerald Grashof
Olst
1:15:06
1:13:23
342
Warner Tiemensma
Dordrecht
1:15:09
1:11:13
343
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
1:15:10
1:11:29
344
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:15:11
1:13:00
345
Paul Heersink
Argo
1:15:16
1:11:18
346
Ton Seegers
Didam
1:15:25
1:13:34
347
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
1:15:25
1:14:31
348
Gerard Timmer
Hanzesport
1:15:26
1:14:49
349
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
1:15:31
1:11:50
350
Valery Moskalenko
De Liemers
1:15:32
1:14:42
351
Tom Kersbergen
Climax
1:15:33
1:13:38
352
Theo Slutter
Veluwe
1:15:35
1:13:10
353
Freek Riegman
Apeldoorn
1:15:35
1:12:27
354
Peter Feil
Bennekom
1:15:36
1:14:16
355
Erik van den Bosch
AV Houten
1:15:37
1:13:16
356
Eugene Venes
Zeddam
1:15:39
1:14:07
357
Peter Schel
Doetinchem
1:15:44
1:13:37
358
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:15:47
1:14:20
359
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:15:49
1:14:28
360
Ute Kuling
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:15:55
1:14:09
361
Andries Stortelder
AVA '70
1:15:56
1:15:24
362
Han Jansen
Doesburg
1:16:05
1:14:51
363
Roelf Eding
Argo
1:16:06
1:12:59
364
Ben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:16:06
1:13:29
365
Joep Biermann
Apeldoorn
1:16:08
1:13:24
366
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:16:11
1:14:37
367
Paul van de Langerijt
Nijmegen
1:16:20
1:14:48
368
Edgar Kaal
Stokkum
1:16:23
1:13:37
369
Jan van Bremen
Arnhem
1:16:25
1:13:33
370
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:16:25
1:12:07
371
Wim Tammel
Argo
1:16:27
1:15:20
372
Jos van Wegen
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:37
1:14:14
373
Gerd Janssen
Goch (GER)
1:16:43
1:14:36
374
Fred Kleinse
Arnhem
1:16:45
1:13:21
375
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
1:16:51
1:16:23
376
Rien Strating
Zeewolde
1:16:51
1:15:30
377
Hans Joosten
Nijmegen
1:16:53
1:14:45
378
Frank Konings
's-Heerenberg
1:16:54
1:15:08
379
Geert Pel
Loopservice.nl
1:16:56
1:12:37
380
Nico Casant
OSS-VOLO
1:17:00
1:13:52
381
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:17:03
1:16:08
382
Henny Jansen
Spijk Gld
1:17:04
1:14:32
383
Wim ter Keurs
Megen
1:17:08
1:13:03
384
Peter Berendsen
Ulft
1:17:12
1:12:56
385
Peter Raayman
Apeldoorn
1:17:13
1:14:42
386
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:17:14
1:14:49
387
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:17:18
1:14:45
388
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
1:17:19
1:15:20
389
Wim Veldhuis
Hanzesport
1:17:22
1:14:07
390
Hans Imkoff
Vlijmen
1:17:24
1:14:13
391
Rob Freriks
Argo
1:17:42
1:15:32
392
John Peereboom
AV Wijchen
1:17:43
1:14:41
393
Fons Nieling
Argo
1:17:45
1:16:07
394
Jorum van de Wifleh
Argo
1:17:46
1:14:42
395
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
1:17:47
1:14:52
396
Willem Giepman
Loopservice.nl
1:17:56
1:16:31
397
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
1:17:57
1:16:31
398
Jos Huethorst
Argo
1:18:00
1:15:31
399
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
1:18:09
1:13:40
400
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
1:18:09
1:14:56
401
Tiny Peters
Loopgroep PK
1:18:10
1:16:04
402
Jan Eric Krosse
Zevenaar
1:18:11
1:14:31
403
Raymond Nas
Doetinchem
1:18:11
1:15:26
404
Eddie ter Voert
Eindhoven
1:18:12
1:15:41
405
Gert Tolkamp
Atletico '73
1:18:13
1:15:46
406
Ronald Leijzer
Atletico '73
1:18:14
1:15:56
407
Fons Tuerlings
Duiven
1:18:20
1:16:44
408
Theo Hutting
Loopservice.nl
1:18:22
1:15:46
409
Elbert Borren
Wijchen
1:18:24
1:15:59
410
Arthur Eyck
Arnhem
1:18:25
1:15:47
411
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
1:18:27
1:14:10
412
Gerard Fleuren
Heumen
1:18:27
1:16:36
413
Carlo Schmitz
Braamt
1:18:28
1:18:06
414
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:18:30
1:15:46
415
Peter Leenders
Groesbeek
1:18:33
1:16:28
416
Teun van Rossum
GAC Hilversum
1:18:35
1:16:35
417
A Kruiper
Heeten
1:18:42
1:14:59
418
PM Vreman
Elst Gld
1:18:43
1:15:37
419
Peter Verwoolde
Ugchelen
1:18:48
1:14:49
420
Hans Huntelaar
Argo
1:18:51
1:16:00
421
Geert Roekevisch
Laren Gld
1:18:58
1:15:34
422
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:18:58
1:16:53
423
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:18:59
1:15:23
424
Anthony vd Oever
Velp Gld
1:19:00
1:16:09
425
Arie van Rabenswaay
Veenendaal
1:19:04
1:16:58
426
Joost de Wolff
Doorwerth
1:19:07
1:16:51
427
Alfred van Elst
Dodewaard
1:19:11
1:17:17
428
Marcel Schuurman
's-Heerenberg
1:19:22
1:16:42
429
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:19:23
1:15:16
430
Sjaak Botterblom
Ermelo
1:19:28
1:15:00
431
Harry de Vries
Oosterbeek
1:19:30
1:15:55
432
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
1:19:30
1:17:10
433
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
1:19:34
1:15:38
434
Corné Verwoert
Kesteren
1:19:36
1:16:39
435
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:19:38
1:15:55
436
Gerrit Brinkerink
Argo
1:19:38
1:17:10
437
Freddy Terink
Zutphen
1:19:40
1:18:10
438
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:19:42
1:17:46
439
Peter Spekreijse
Borne
1:19:44
1:18:00
440
H Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:19:45
1:16:17
441
Paul Kusters
Loopservice.nl
1:19:49
1:17:58
442
Felix Bisterbosch
Schijndel
1:19:53
1:17:05
443
Frank HoogAntink
LVG
1:19:56
1:18:41
444
Jan Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:20:00
1:17:22
445
Theo Heebing
Groessen
1:20:06
1:18:05
446
Jan Hein Lieber
Hummelo
1:20:09
1:16:46
447
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:20:18
1:17:43
448
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
1:20:20
1:17:39
449
Gerrit van Dijk
Arnhem
1:20:25
1:17:31
450
Frank Jansonius
Apeldoorn
1:20:27
1:18:40
451
Klaus Bengnath
Gahlen (GER)
1:20:27
1:18:01
452
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
1:20:27
1:17:58
453
Joost Fontaine
GAC Hilversum
1:20:30
1:18:28
454
Ron Kolkman
Heteren
1:20:32
1:17:38
455
Martin Diepenbroek
Pheidippides
1:20:42
1:17:58
456
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:20:45
1:17:04
457
Herman Kieftenbeld
Loopservice.nl
1:20:50
1:19:33
458
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:20:53
1:17:51
459
Leo Derksen
Bemmel
1:20:53
1:19:28
460
Gerard Meijer
Nijmegen
1:20:56
1:17:10
461
Hans Evers
Bemmel
1:20:56
1:18:18
462
Piet Finke
Dalen
1:21:01
1:18:30
463
Bennie Momberg
Vorden
1:21:06
1:18:32
464
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:21:28
1:17:47
465
Richard Aue
Nunspeet
1:21:31
1:19:17
466
Jan Jacobs
Nieuwegein
1:21:40
1:18:50
467
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
1:21:44
1:18:52
468
Huub Bolwerk
Dinxperlo
1:21:44
1:19:28
469
Lex Siedsma
Ciko '66
1:21:50
1:19:03
470
Bennie van der Tuuk
Borne
1:21:52
1:20:07
471
Henk Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:22:01
1:20:14
472
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
1:22:09
1:18:42
473
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
1:22:14
1:20:18
474
Michael Zieren
Westervoort
1:22:15
1:19:40
475
Tonnie Leijten
Oss '78
1:22:15
1:20:27
476
Rudy Spaargaren
Argo
1:22:17
1:19:10
477
Paul Rooswinkel
Arnhem
1:22:19
1:18:34
478
Hans Horsten
Helmond
1:22:28
1:19:25
479
Rob Lemaire
Zelhem
1:22:38
1:19:25
480
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
1:22:40
1:19:14
481
J Theeuwes
Hanzesport
1:22:40
1:19:23
482
Rob Looijestijn
Doetinchem
1:22:43
1:21:25
483
Maarten Leyzen
Etten Gld
1:22:55
1:19:27
484
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
1:23:02
1:18:43
485
Steef Hubers
Tolkamer
1:23:06
1:20:45
486
Ronald Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
1:23:07
1:21:42
487
Ben Wiskerke
Arnhem
1:23:08
1:18:48
488
Stewart McCrone
Eindhoven
1:23:09
1:19:01
489
Hans van Teijlingen
Rijswijk Zh
1:23:15
1:21:01
490
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
1:23:21
1:20:23
491
De Jagv
Nijmegen
1:23:22
1:20:35
492
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
1:23:24
1:19:49
493
Carlo Keurntjes
Didam
1:23:27
1:20:37
494
WGM Stienissen
Ulft
1:23:36
1:20:24
495
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
1:23:41
1:21:04
496
Benno Huntink
Argo
1:23:51
1:19:53
497
Bert Aalbers
Renkum
1:23:57
1:20:37
498
Joop van de Sande
's-Heerenberg
1:23:59
1:20:50
499
Cok Vis
RRZ
1:24:01
1:20:38
500
John Bakker
Atletico '73
1:24:04
1:19:53
501
Joop Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:24:16
1:20:59
502
Frans Sassen
Hierden
1:24:19
1:20:55
503
B Haan
Apeldoorn
1:24:23
1:20:40
504
Henk Kummeling
Pannerden
1:24:28
1:20:24
505
André de Waard
Vleuten
1:24:42
1:20:36
506
Jan Nederstigt
Atletico '73
1:24:53
1:22:24
507
John Mulder
Nijmegen
1:24:58
1:23:10
508
Hans Peters
Stokkum
1:25:01
1:21:41
509
GH Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:25:11
1:22:56
510
Michel Hondong
Ciko '66
1:25:19
1:20:53
511
Rudy Bastiaan
Hanzesport
1:25:35
1:22:15
512
Henk Beeuwkes
Apeldoorn
1:25:45
1:21:56
513
Gert-Jan Blaauw
Zeddam
1:25:50
1:22:56
514
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:26:03
1:23:02
515
Ben Kleiss
Oosterbeek
1:26:04
1:23:04
516
Ron Driessen
Leiden Atletiek
1:26:36
1:23:26
517
Frans Ipskamp
Duiven
1:26:45
1:24:45
518
Chris de Mey
Doetinchem
1:26:49
1:23:18
519
André Aaldering
Didam
1:26:51
1:23:16
520
Arthur Adriaensen
Beek Ubbergen
1:27:14
1:23:28
521
Robert te Pas
Zutphen
1:27:54
1:23:56
522
R Schippen
AV Holten
1:27:57
1:24:44
523
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen
1:28:03
1:26:23
524
Jan Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:28:31
1:24:15
525
Remco Vogel
Wijchen
1:28:44
1:25:11
526
Ab Hooyer
Amstelveen
1:29:21
1:25:27
527
Henk Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:29:32
1:25:16
528
Erik Veenstra
Doetinchem
1:29:33
1:25:50
529
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:29:34
1:25:53
530
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:29:44
1:25:57
531
Ruud Heezen
Dinxperlo
1:30:48
1:26:51
532
Driekes van der Weert
GAC Hilversum
1:30:52
1:27:37
533
Frank van Esser
Gendringen
1:31:01
1:26:46
534
Raymond Siemes
Doetinchem
1:31:19
1:28:28
535
Eric Berendsen
Argo
1:31:53
1:27:30
536
Frank Janssen
Bergen Lb
1:32:04
1:28:49
537
Robert Alsema
Netterden
1:32:22
1:28:07
538
Harold Menting
Herwen
1:33:05
1:32:07
539
Wim Lokers
Westervoort
1:33:19
1:28:57
540
Richard Braam
Kilder
1:33:28
1:32:59
541
Evert-Jan Bloemen
Argo
1:33:41
1:30:09
542
Eddie Koller
Ugchelen
1:33:55
1:30:12
543
Gertie Korten
Ruurlo
1:34:28
1:31:27
544
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
1:34:29
1:30:24
545
Gerhic Lap
De Liemers
1:34:51
1:31:49
546
Gert Noordhoek
Utrecht
1:34:59
1:31:32
547
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
1:35:13
1:32:24
548
Alphons Bardoel
Gennep
1:35:22
1:31:35
549
Rood
Arnhem
1:36:49
1:32:55
550
Harry J C Jansen
Duiven
1:37:07
1:33:34
551
Eric Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:37:33
1:33:54
552
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:38:58
1:35:13
553
Ruurd Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:39:24
1:35:09
554
Hans van Laethem
Arnhem
1:40:24
1:36:03
555
Wjm Albers
Groesbeek
1:41:02
1:37:04
556
Victor Droop
Arnhem
1:42:21
1:38:47
557
Piet Braam
Etten Gld
1:50:03
1:46:33
M50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
George van Gorkum
AV Nijmegen
53:02
53:00
2
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:49
55:46
3
Bert Janssen
Cifla
55:59
55:51
4
Theo Schootman
ASV
56:16
56:11
5
Jos Beijer
Gelre
56:40
56:29
6
André Peer
GAC Hilversum
57:16
57:09
7
Ab Huntink
Atletico '73
57:29
57:23
8
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
58:07
58:00
9
Jan Romeijn
Eerbeek
58:19
57:53
10
Jan Annevelink
Archeus
58:28
58:22
11
Cees vd Velden
AV Wijchen
58:35
58:29
12
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
58:52
58:44
13
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
58:53
58:45
14
Peter Giesberts
Mook
59:23
59:15
15
Wim Jacobs
De Komeet
59:29
59:15
16
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
59:38
59:30
17
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
59:41
59:30
18
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
59:48
59:42
19
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
1:00:16
1:00:12
20
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:00:25
59:58
21
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:45
1:00:31
22
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:01:01
1:00:29
23
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:01:03
1:00:44
24
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
1:01:15
1:00:58
25
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:21
1:01:06
26
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
1:01:40
1:01:14
27
Jos Gieling
Didam
1:01:42
1:01:30
28
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:01:46
1:01:32
29
Wiebe Cnossen
Atletico '73
1:01:48
1:01:06
30
Chiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:01:49
1:01:23
31
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:02:04
1:01:29
32
H Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:02:11
1:02:01
33
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
1:02:25
1:02:18
34
Pieter van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:02:51
1:02:44
35
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
1:02:58
1:02:42
36
Theo Veenhuis
Cifla
1:03:08
1:02:59
37
Freek Hommes
Renkum
1:03:20
1:03:06
38
Guenter Gerold
Kleve (GER)
1:03:27
1:03:17
39
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:03:30
1:03:12
40
Peter Gubbels
Nijmegen
1:04:01
1:02:53
41
Hans-Peter Geurts
Kleve (GER)
1:04:10
1:03:55
42
Alois Hesselink
Argo
1:04:12
1:03:46
43
Jan Wolberink
Kilder
1:04:15
1:04:03
44
W Gunsing
Zevenaar
1:04:18
1:03:45
45
Jan Steg
De Cloese
1:04:19
1:04:04
46
Jos Palm
Loopservice.nl
1:04:24
1:03:55
47
Henny Driessen
De Liemers
1:04:27
1:04:11
48
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:04:30
1:04:00
49
Ben Groot-Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:04:30
1:04:10
50
Laus Bosman
GAC Hilversum
1:04:43
1:04:09
51
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:04:49
1:04:16
52
Ronald de Rooy
Archeus
1:04:56
1:04:28
53
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
1:04:56
1:04:37
54
Gerrit Reynders
Sporting Boxmeer
1:04:59
1:04:44
55
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
1:05:13
1:04:58
56
Frans Ewes
De Liemers
1:05:14
1:05:07
57
Andre Jorissen
Argo
1:05:14
1:04:45
58
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:05:22
1:05:03
59
Bonnie Eekelder
Harreveld
1:05:28
1:04:22
60
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:05:35
1:05:14
61
Sjaak Kuling
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:05:40
1:05:16
62
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
1:05:43
1:05:26
63
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
1:05:49
1:05:09
64
Cas van Gompel
Duiven
1:06:01
1:05:23
65
Daan Moes
Dieren
1:06:08
1:05:32
66
Frits Ehren
Cifla
1:06:10
1:05:29
67
Henk Willemsen
Keijenborg
1:06:12
1:05:58
68
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:06:14
1:05:11
69
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:06:20
1:05:34
70
Marius Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:22
1:06:03
71
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:06:28
1:06:03
72
Gerard Heijnst
Atletico '73
1:06:31
1:06:21
73
Hein du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:06:31
1:05:43
74
Ferdy Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:06:36
1:06:20
75
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:06:41
1:05:36
76
Rudiger Klimke
Kleve (GER)
1:06:46
1:06:07
77
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:06:48
1:06:33
78
Jan van der Blom
Argo
1:06:55
1:05:59
79
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
1:06:57
1:06:07
80
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:07:00
1:05:53
81
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
1:07:01
1:06:10
82
Wim Witjes
Kilder
1:07:02
1:06:41
83
Joop Looman
Didam
1:07:08
1:06:56
84
Willie Penterman
Beltrum
1:07:09
1:06:03
85
Vogel Leen
Pijnenburg
1:07:15
1:06:05
86
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:07:22
1:06:35
87
Wim Berendsen
Didam
1:07:26
1:06:52
88
Frans Mullink
Kilder
1:07:27
1:06:32
89
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
1:07:30
1:07:07
90
Ben Snelting
Argo
1:07:34
1:07:25
91
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:07:35
1:07:22
92
Koos van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:37
1:07:17
93
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:07:48
1:07:05
94
John Burgers
Cifla
1:07:52
1:07:19
95
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:58
1:07:31
96
John van Ampting
Zeddam
1:08:18
1:07:57
97
Charles Warnier
Arnhem
1:08:21
1:04:31
98
Anton Nijhof
Laag Soeren
1:08:24
1:06:55
99
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:08:26
1:07:03
100
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:26
1:08:03
101
Arie Mulderij
Ruurlo
1:08:27
1:07:18
102
Ludo Mooi
Ciko '66
1:08:28
1:07:19
103
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:08:30
1:07:00
104
Antonio Iniguez
Arnhem
1:08:40
1:06:23
105
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:08:43
1:07:13
106
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
1:08:45
1:07:15
107
Sjef Notenboom
Arnhem
1:08:46
1:07:54
108
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:08:52
1:07:30
109
Piet Ponjee
De Komeet
1:08:53
1:08:34
110
Jan Willem v Schoonhov
Arnhem
1:09:05
1:08:02
111
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:09:06
1:08:23
112
Pieter Oostendorp
Astylos
1:09:07
1:08:15
113
Arthur Ernst
Atletico '73
1:09:09
1:08:27
114
Joop Eekelder
Zieuwent
1:09:11
1:08:08
115
Hans Vermeuleis
Gendt
1:09:24
1:07:59
116
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:09:25
1:08:10
117
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:09:36
1:08:14
118
Warner de Boer
Cifla
1:09:43
1:09:10
119
Wim Bosveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:44
1:09:16
120
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
1:09:51
1:08:50
121
Jan Meyer
Haaksbergen
1:09:52
1:08:51
122
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:52
1:09:34
123
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:09:54
1:08:27
124
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:56
1:09:27
125
Henk Bruggeman
Zevenaar
1:10:06
1:09:38
126
Rinus vd Born
STAP
1:10:14
1:09:53
127
J P Bosma
Apeldoorn
1:10:19
1:09:10
128
Carel Bloemberg
Duiven
1:10:28
1:08:32
129
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:34
1:10:03
130
Ari Timessen
Wehl
1:10:49
1:09:15
131
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:10:49
1:09:51
132
Sjaak Hoogendoorn
Atletico '73
1:10:56
1:09:23
133
Cees de Boer
Hanzesport
1:11:04
1:09:39
134
Tonnie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:15
1:09:38
135
Aad van den Berg
Atletico '73
1:11:16
1:10:14
136
Jan Notten
Atletico '73
1:11:19
1:11:01
137
Henk Willemsen
Lobith
1:11:27
1:10:11
138
Henk van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:11:31
1:10:16
139
Johan de Beuin
Cifla
1:11:34
1:10:58
140
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:11:35
1:10:55
141
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:11:36
1:09:02
142
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
1:11:37
1:10:59
143
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1:11:38
1:09:41
144
Gerard van der Vlies
Doesburg
1:11:48
1:10:35
145
Johan van Herpen
Geffen
1:11:59
1:09:42
146
Yvo de Coster
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:11:59
1:11:35
147
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:12:00
1:10:56
148
Bart van de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
1:12:04
1:10:03
149
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:08
1:10:31
150
Theo Hanssen
AV Wijchen
1:12:09
1:10:38
151
J Vos
GAC Gemert
1:12:19
1:10:40
152
Henk Momberg
Argo
1:12:20
1:11:27
153
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:22
1:11:03
154
Dirk Lof
Climax
1:12:22
1:10:09
155
Jos Dekker
GAC Hilversum
1:12:25
1:10:24
156
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:12:32
1:10:40
157
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:12:33
1:10:51
158
EJJ Bouwman
De Liemers
1:12:34
1:10:19
159
Ed Winsen
No-Limits
1:12:36
1:11:35
160
Peter van Gemert
Arnhem
1:12:39
1:11:21
161
Fons Egging
Ciko '66
1:12:40
1:09:46
162
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
1:12:47
1:11:54
163
Geert Hebing
Didam
1:12:57
1:12:03
164
René Bolscher
Bemmel
1:12:58
1:11:35
165
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
1:12:59
1:12:09
166
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:12:59
1:11:34
167
Jan Keurs
GAC Hilversum
1:13:05
1:11:01
168
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:13:07
1:11:38
169
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
1:13:19
1:12:18
170
Bart van Mourik
Gelre
1:13:23
1:12:24
171
Henk Godschalk
Zevenaar
1:13:29
1:11:03
172
Jan Hendriks
Prins Hendrik
1:13:31
1:10:08
173
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:13:33
1:11:57
174
Ad van der Linden
Arnhem
1:13:35
1:12:07
175
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
1:13:37
1:10:19
176
Rene Uijlen
Nijmegen
1:13:41
1:09:42
177
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:13:48
1:12:46
178
Arie van Braak
Atletico '73
1:14:01
1:13:41
179
John vt Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:14:04
1:11:50
180
Ab Weiermans
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:05
1:11:11
181
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:14:05
1:11:11
182
Hans vd Brugge
De Liemers
1:14:06
1:12:25
183
Emy Gerritsen
Loopservice.nl
1:14:11
1:13:46
184
Gerard Wolbrink
Beek gem Bergh
1:14:29
1:12:30
185
Gerard Notenboom
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:30
1:14:08
186
Bisterbosch
Silvolde
1:14:37
1:11:50
187
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:14:41
1:13:31
188
Joset Jansen
Goch (GER)
1:14:44
1:12:06
189
Theo Broekman
ASV
1:14:48
1:13:06
190
Frans Disveld
Argo
1:14:50
1:12:40
191
Henk Weerkamp
Argo
1:14:55
1:14:00
192
Wim Cornelissen
Hanzesport
1:14:56
1:13:30
193
Eddy te Loo
Archeus
1:15:08
1:12:59
194
Bert Jansen
Maarssen
1:15:17
1:12:58
195
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
1:15:18
1:12:52
196
Hans Goedemans
OSM '75
1:15:22
1:13:30
197
Duco Grommelin
De Liemers
1:15:23
1:14:04
198
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:15:27
1:13:21
199
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:15:31
1:14:38
200
Fons Krabbe
Loopgroep PK
1:15:34
1:11:28
201
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
1:15:36
1:13:19
202
Jan Krul
Ede Gld
1:15:37
1:13:40
203
Joost Pöpping
Doetinchem
1:15:40
1:12:50
204
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:16:01
1:13:47
205
Hermann Albrecht
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:16:05
1:15:47
206
Dick Berendsen
Argo
1:16:11
1:14:41
207
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:16:12
1:14:00
208
Gerard Vink
's-Heerenberg
1:16:12
1:13:08
209
Alex Gudden
Doetinchem
1:16:18
1:14:18
210
Peter IJff
Doesburg
1:16:18
1:15:05
211
Ger Kuijper
Nieuwegein
1:16:20
1:13:57
212
Henk Kluver
Almere
1:16:24
1:15:59
213
John van Oosten
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:16:28
1:13:13
214
Arie Klop
GAC Hilversum
1:16:40
1:14:36
215
Evert van Kuilenberg
Oss '78
1:16:41
1:14:53
216
Jan Wieriks
LVG
1:16:49
1:15:34
217
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
1:16:53
1:15:40
218
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
1:16:54
1:13:03
219
Will Modderkolk
Climax
1:16:55
1:14:45
220
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:17:09
1:15:42
221
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
1:17:11
1:14:47
222
Herm Vlake
Argo
1:17:18
1:14:12
223
Martin Duking
Atletico '73
1:17:23
1:15:20
224
Hans Hoffs
Loopservice.nl
1:17:26
1:15:23
225
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
1:17:29
1:14:59
226
Hans Dekkers
Megchelen
1:17:30
1:15:11
227
Hennie Stoffelen
Nunspeet
1:17:35
1:14:53
228
Aad Koeleman
Doetinchem
1:17:37
1:13:53
229
Harry van den Berg
Ciko '66
1:17:37
1:15:00
230
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:17:43
1:15:22
231
Wim Vreeke
Wijchen
1:17:44
1:14:40
232
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:17:46
1:15:04
233
Arthur Schoenmaeckers
Oosterbeek
1:17:47
1:15:14
234
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:17:48
1:15:02
235
Jan Wijnen
Pallas '67
1:17:58
1:15:36
236
Henk Bouwmeester
Zevenaar
1:17:58
1:16:13
237
Wil Schoenmakers
Ciko '66
1:17:59
1:15:04
238
Hein Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:18:08
1:16:53
239
Marco van der Wagt
Gaanderen
1:18:11
1:16:10
240
Harrie Duking
Ulft
1:18:20
1:17:22
241
Rob Ruijtenberg
Hoevelaken
1:18:20
1:15:07
242
Albert Berenpas
Argo
1:18:27
1:17:45
243
Harry Bockting
Argo
1:18:31
1:14:30
244
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
1:18:32
1:17:57
245
Jos Vankan
De Liemers
1:18:44
1:14:55
246
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
1:18:45
1:16:58
247
Geert Meyer
's-Heerenberg
1:18:55
1:15:51
248
Anton Stolte
Ciko '66
1:19:02
1:16:06
249
Henny Gerritsen
Argo
1:19:06
1:18:11
250
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:19:11
1:15:49
251
Bert Veltman
Argo
1:19:14
1:16:47
252
Ton Plagman
Zutphen
1:19:15
1:16:41
253
Gerard Hendriksen
Zevenaar
1:19:16
1:17:48
254
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
1:19:19
1:17:35
255
Eddy Grotenhuis
Eibergen
1:19:34
1:18:05
256
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
1:19:37
1:18:22
257
Paul Welling
Velp Gld
1:19:39
1:17:19
258
Theo Sanders
Raalte
1:19:50
1:17:09
259
Martin Hoesema
LAAC Twente
1:19:51
1:18:40
260
Ted Fleuren
Oosterbeek
1:19:51
1:16:51
261
Paul Bloemberg
Duiven
1:19:58
1:17:33
262
Ton Whien
De Liemers
1:19:59
1:17:25
263
John Punt
Doetinchem
1:20:23
1:16:32
264
Hans Jagers
Oss
1:20:24
1:18:32
265
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
1:20:29
1:16:50
266
Koos van de Wijngaard
GAC Hilversum
1:20:35
1:16:57
267
Peter Wenting
Ciko '66
1:20:37
1:17:49
268
Heinz-Gerd Müller
Xanten (GER)
1:20:45
1:17:56
269
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice.nl
1:20:50
1:19:33
270
Nico Kraaijvanger
Atletico '73
1:20:52
1:18:25
271
Jo Egging
Loopservice.nl
1:20:58
1:16:59
272
Jos Eijsink
Balkbrug
1:20:59
1:16:45
273
Willem Blok
Malden
1:21:05
1:16:41
274
Martin Derks
Arnhem
1:21:10
1:19:47
275
Bernardus Joh Hieltjes
Arnhem
1:21:15
1:18:27
276
André Lanke
Didam
1:21:16
1:18:09
277
Jos Janssen
Gaanderen
1:21:37
1:20:34
278
Willem Buiting
Doetinchem
1:21:39
1:18:14
279
Jan Talmon
Loopservice.nl
1:21:57
1:18:58
280
Peter van der Tol
LAAC Twente
1:22:03
1:19:21
281
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:22:04
1:18:22
282
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
1:22:07
1:19:19
283
Wim Peters
's-Heerenberg
1:22:07
1:20:01
284
Gerard Bakker
GAC Hilversum
1:22:08
1:19:17
285
Rene Jansen
Oss
1:22:16
1:20:27
286
Jan Theunissen
Breukelen Ut
1:22:18
1:17:56
287
Cor Gieling
Didam
1:22:28
1:20:38
288
Ben Arts
Overasselt
1:22:35
1:19:15
289
Jozef Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:22:37
1:19:12
290
Jan Janssen
Steenderen
1:22:43
1:18:50
291
Frans Bouman
Borculo
1:22:53
1:20:02
292
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
1:23:02
1:18:55
293
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:23:03
1:19:02
294
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
1:23:04
1:20:04
295
Harry Wisselink
Apeldoorn
1:23:08
1:19:49
296
Gerard Kuipers
Duiven
1:23:13
1:19:11
297
Heinrich Tenhaft
Kalkar (GER)
1:23:14
1:20:51
298
Jan Mulder
Atletico '73
1:23:24
1:20:57
299
Henk Velthuis
Zutphen
1:23:33
1:20:29
300
Johan Assink
AVA '70
1:23:34
1:21:19
301
Jan Jansen
Zevenaar
1:23:37
1:20:56
302
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:23:43
1:19:37
303
Harrie Elfrink
Megchelen
1:23:50
1:21:32
304
George Copray
Argo
1:23:51
1:21:59
305
E Beerghout
Veluwe
1:23:52
1:21:25
306
Riekus Dolsma
Veeningen
1:23:52
1:19:37
307
Johan Schuppert
Holten
1:23:58
1:20:45
308
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:24:07
1:21:09
309
Ton Elbers
Lienden
1:24:13
1:21:16
310
Wim Hipke
Zevenaar
1:24:14
1:21:18
311
Louis Engelsman
's-Heerenberg
1:24:14
1:23:13
312
P Versloot
Culemborg
1:24:15
1:22:47
313
Jaap Langerak
GAC Hilversum
1:24:16
1:21:36
314
Gerda van Aken
Atletico '73
1:24:23
1:20:27
315
Sikko Ausema
't Zandt Gn
1:24:30
1:20:20
316
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
1:24:39
1:22:26
317
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:14
1:23:02
318
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
1:25:26
1:22:38
319
Max de Mey
Zevenaar
1:25:37
1:22:05
320
Ap Koetsier
AV Holten
1:25:38
1:22:26
321
Wil Kling
Duiven
1:25:39
1:23:45
322
Piet Sluyter
Argo
1:26:09
1:25:25
323
Ben Bus
GAC Hilversum
1:26:33
1:22:53
324
Frans Philipsen
Zeddam
1:26:48
1:23:19
325
Jan Stokman
Groessen
1:26:53
1:23:18
326
Bert de Haas
Loopservice.nl
1:27:15
1:23:07
327
Jef Leloup
Doetinchem
1:27:54
1:24:17
328
Dik Bril
Giesbeek
1:28:09
1:25:24
329
Gert Arentz
Nuland
1:28:17
1:25:13
330
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:28:22
1:25:41
331
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
1:28:24
1:25:27
332
Ruud van Bokhorst
GAC Hilversum
1:28:26
1:24:48
333
Jaap Scholten
Nijmegen
1:28:30
1:24:24
334
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:28:33
1:25:19
335
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
1:28:58
1:27:10
336
Peter Imminga
Arnhem
1:28:59
1:25:03
337
Jan van de Pol
Groesbeek
1:29:18
1:25:24
338
Gerard vd Plas
Clytoneus
1:29:59
1:26:46
339
Huub Trompenaars
OSS-VOLO
1:30:13
1:27:01
340
Hans Siemes
De Liemers
1:30:25
1:27:18
341
Henk Froma
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:30:32
1:27:01
342
Paul Steenmans
Pannerden
1:30:40
1:28:47
343
Jan Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:30:44
1:26:43
344
Tom Mullender
Maarssen
1:30:54
1:27:26
345
Bert Kalf
Ciko '66
1:31:10
1:26:45
346
Ido van der Molen
De Liemers
1:32:58
1:29:35
347
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:33:04
1:29:31
348
Reinier M Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:33:08
1:29:29
349
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:33:17
1:29:09
350
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
1:33:32
1:30:33
351
Arie van Kessel
Oss
1:33:46
1:31:57
352
Arie Tuinman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:34:25
1:30:40
353
Cyril Seering
De Liemers
1:34:46
1:31:06
354
Guido Peters
Atletico '73
1:35:09
1:31:48
355
Jan Pilmans
Breukelen Ut
1:35:58
1:31:37
356
Bert Brands
Arnhem
1:36:00
1:32:14
357
Ton Haket
Aalten
1:36:01
1:33:10
358
Nico Spaans
Loopservice.nl
1:36:36
1:32:45
359
Lagerweij
Rheden
1:39:57
1:36:10
360
F Rodenberg
Nieuwersluis
1:40:52
1:36:32
361
Evert Fritzsche
Tempo
1:40:59
1:37:32
362
Feike Brakshoofden
Duiven
1:44:06
1:43:36
363
Nico Krooshof
Varsseveld
1:48:04
1:45:00
364
Peter Stilting
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:52:33
1:48:25
M60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leen Klapwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:04:19
1:04:15
2
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:05:29
1:05:08
3
Louis van der Hoef
Zevenaar
1:06:00
1:05:27
4
Anton van Hal
Doetinchem
1:06:47
1:06:31
5
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:06:49
1:06:17
6
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:03
1:07:56
7
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:09:52
1:08:33
8
Dirk Nusselder
Argo
1:10:22
1:09:32
9
Ton Roks
AVA '70
1:11:31
1:09:34
10
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:12:23
1:11:59
11
Jan Hofstad
Silvolde
1:12:25
1:11:20
12
Chre Leenen
Altis
1:13:26
1:11:52
13
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:13:46
1:12:26
14
Gerrit Hofstra
Argo
1:13:48
1:11:56
15
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:15:12
1:13:23
16
Rien Walk
Grave
1:15:26
1:13:33
17
Gerhard Gathmann
Emmerich (GER)
1:15:59
1:14:04
18
Theo Liesting
Dieren
1:16:22
1:14:38
19
Rolf Helder
Arnhem
1:16:57
1:12:45
20
Wim Krabbendam
Nijmegen
1:17:05
1:14:40
21
Gerard Bergevoet
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:55
1:15:01
22
Tinnenbroek Ad
Bemmel
1:18:04
1:16:40
23
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
1:18:58
1:14:58
24
Bauke Tijmstra
Velp Gld
1:19:07
1:16:09
25
Ger Grob
Duiven
1:19:52
1:16:56
26
Dieter Berend
Emmerich (GER)
1:21:14
1:20:05
27
Loek Bekker
Breda
1:21:50
1:18:49
28
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Bergh
1:22:30
1:22:17
29
Nico Heijboer
Dieren
1:23:07
1:20:38
30
Frits van Dam
Huissen
1:23:10
1:20:23
31
Chris Teunissen
Spankeren
1:23:15
1:20:21
32
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:23:16
1:21:03
33
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:23:18
1:20:56
34
Bert Hamming
STAP
1:24:20
1:21:27
35
Herman Huizer
Utrecht
1:24:53
1:22:03
36
Henk de Bokx
Alblasserdam
1:24:58
1:21:57
37
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
1:25:25
1:23:00
38
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:25:33
1:22:51
39
Ab Molenwijk
Wehl
1:26:19
1:21:55
40
Rien Los
Zevenaar
1:26:54
1:23:25
41
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:27:01
1:24:56
42
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:27:09
1:24:54
43
Theo Oortwijn
Heino
1:27:11
1:23:48
44
Jan Weeles
Gendringen
1:27:13
1:22:49
45
Frans te Pas
's-Heerenberg
1:28:20
1:25:35
46
Johan van Sluijs
TION
1:29:21
1:25:45
47
Jan van der Laan
Vorden
1:30:45
1:27:50
48
Fred Janssen
AVA '70
1:34:24
1:30:17
49
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:35:08
1:32:07
50
Hans Thuis
Emmerich (GER)
1:38:26
1:34:24
51
Joep Schennink
De Liemers
1:46:28
1:46:22
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezunesh Bekele
Ethiopië
48:35
48:34
2
Fatiha Baouf
België
50:41
50:39
3
Wioletta Kryza
Polen
51:13
51:10
4
Kristijna Loonen
52:16
52:14
5
Nadja Wijenberg
52:52
52:51
6
Sandra de Jonge
54:05
54:02
7
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
56:49
56:47
8
Wendy Mullink
Argo
57:00
56:57
9
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
1:00:50
1:00:39
10
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
1:01:01
1:00:59
11
Grada Boschker
Cialfo
1:01:22
1:01:02
12
Annemarie Wessels
NSAV 't Haasje
1:01:46
1:01:30
13
Josien Aarntzen
Atletico '73
1:02:26
1:02:16
14
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
1:05:23
1:04:25
15
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:07:05
1:06:37
16
Barbara Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:54
1:07:49
17
Maartje Vandewall
NSAV 't Haasje
1:08:21
1:07:03
18
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
1:08:37
1:07:25
19
Simone Hakenberg
Maurik
1:09:19
1:08:56
20
Ellis Stolwijk
Argo
1:09:55
1:09:25
21
Leonie van Roekel
Utrecht
1:10:42
1:09:02
22
Esther Everink
LVG
1:11:46
1:10:43
23
Claudia Drenthel
AVA '70
1:11:51
1:11:18
24
Sonja Vesseur
Apeldoorn
1:12:22
1:10:28
25
Marije Jansen
Maarssen
1:15:17
1:12:58
26
Inge Peeters
Braamt
1:15:35
1:13:32
27
Noor Rutjes
Nijmegen
1:16:24
1:13:53
28
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:16:34
1:13:25
29
Silvia Kristelijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:17:21
1:15:41
30
Bauke Vermaas
Vitalis
1:17:51
1:16:12
31
Anna Zwart
Wageningen
1:18:18
1:14:15
32
Martine Withag
Enschede
1:18:55
1:17:22
33
Renata Rust
Loopservice.nl
1:19:39
1:18:15
34
Cindy Geurtzen
Arnhem
1:20:08
1:17:03
35
Mariëlle Beumer
Doetinchem
1:20:19
1:19:24
36
Martin Wenzel
Goch (GER)
1:20:21
1:16:43
37
Sandra Brachten
AVA '70
1:20:26
1:16:20
38
Jirina Kaal
Doetinchem
1:21:29
1:18:43
39
Jannie Doornink
AVA '70
1:21:38
1:19:19
40
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
1:21:50
1:18:14
41
Ewa Skorupska
Solingen (GER)
1:21:52
1:21:11
42
Miriam Buesink
Deventer
1:21:57
1:19:08
43
Jessica Galesloot
GAC Hilversum
1:22:14
1:19:34
44
Ivon Engels
Zetten
1:22:18
1:18:07
45
Marieke Knies
Utrecht
1:22:35
1:19:49
46
Saskia Bons
GAC Hilversum
1:23:01
1:19:22
47
Sandra Hesselink
Amsterdam
1:23:05
1:18:37
48
Suseth Hilferink
Doetinchem
1:23:41
1:20:52
49
Linda Dijk
's-Heerenberg
1:23:53
1:20:19
50
Yvonne Langhorst
Hilversum
1:25:10
1:21:31
51
Henrique te Kiefte
Zwolle
1:25:50
1:22:55
52
Anita Brinks
AV Holten
1:26:13
1:22:59
53
Marjolijn Poppema
Eindhoven
1:26:20
1:23:00
54
Marion Mijnen
Hengelo Gld
1:26:28
1:22:36
55
Krista Post
Dieren
1:26:32
1:23:39
56
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:24:05
57
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
1:26:42
1:23:55
58
Anneloes Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
1:26:49
1:22:59
59
Nicole van Oers
Beek gem Bergh
1:27:04
1:24:24
60
Judith Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:27:12
1:24:29
61
Gendt
Arnhem
1:28:59
1:24:46
62
Monique van de Donk
Nijmegen
1:29:20
1:28:09
63
Ingrid Oostervink
Amsterdam
1:29:24
1:25:02
64
Fabienne Koenders
Zevenaar
1:29:34
1:26:01
65
Heidi Vermeulen
Doesburg
1:29:40
1:25:47
66
Alessandra Enting
Utrecht
1:29:58
1:26:50
67
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
1:30:11
1:26:27
68
Liesbeth Maasland
Utrecht
1:30:22
1:28:10
69
Christel Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:30:45
1:26:45
70
Zippora Polak
Arnhem
1:30:48
1:26:51
71
Petra van Buuren
Ulft
1:32:02
1:30:13
72
Sophie Bunskoek
Groningen
1:32:34
1:28:46
73
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:33:16
1:29:08
74
Elles Wijnen
Renkum
1:35:02
1:32:40
75
Anneke Bovendeerd
Ciko '66
1:37:13
1:34:08
76
Femke Wolterink
LVG
1:44:48
1:40:48
77
Silke Haferkamp
Anholt (GER)
1:47:13
1:43:17
78
Desiree van Kleij
Amsterdam
1:50:09
1:46:45
79
Barentsen Cindy
Haarlem
1:54:29
1:50:06
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabelle Heusinkveld
Westervoort
56:52
56:49
2
Anja vd Heijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
58:35
58:31
3
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
1:04:20
1:04:04
4
Els Moorman
Argo
1:04:30
1:04:03
5
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
1:04:58
1:04:20
6
Gerry Dumont
LAAC Twente
1:05:31
1:05:19
7
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
1:06:14
1:05:23
8
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:54
1:06:30
9
Lisa van den Heuvel
Dodewaard
1:07:01
1:06:23
10
Dorothe Vrieze
Argo
1:07:39
1:07:10
11
Carla Slutter
Atletico '73
1:07:49
1:07:04
12
Brenda van Veldhuizen
Gelre
1:08:02
1:07:21
13
Janneke Metzemaekers
Argo
1:08:06
1:08:00
14
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
1:08:08
1:07:25
15
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
1:08:58
1:07:48
16
Irma Vijn
Pallas '67
1:09:12
1:07:53
17
Karin de Bont
De Liemers
1:09:35
1:07:55
18
M Stukker
Zwolle
1:09:39
1:08:47
19
Gerda Top
Venray Regio
1:09:47
1:08:16
20
Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Am
Argo
1:10:01
1:09:31
21
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:10:37
1:08:15
22
Marian Mulling
Zeddam
1:11:03
1:09:12
23
Judith Worm
Gelre
1:11:04
1:10:06
24
Tiny Hol
Beesd
1:11:13
1:10:50
25
Ringjen Leever-v d Mee
De Liemers
1:11:40
1:10:21
26
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
1:11:41
1:09:42
27
Dorien Dagmar
Berg en Dal
1:12:01
1:10:04
28
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
1:12:14
1:10:32
29
Inge Rader
Vianen Zh
1:12:29
1:10:07
30
Emile de Vries
Velp Gld
1:12:57
1:11:36
31
Gemma Jansen
Argo
1:13:03
1:10:35
32
Petra Mooren
Horst
1:13:06
1:11:03
33
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:13:40
1:12:25
34
Carla Pauly
Emmerich (GER)
1:13:58
1:12:42
35
Christi de Jong
Loopservice.nl
1:14:17
1:12:23
36
Muly van der Mull
Nijmegen
1:14:45
1:13:34
37
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:15:18
1:13:26
38
Sharlene Jurriansen
Duiven
1:15:22
1:12:48
39
Wilma van Peer
Herwijnen
1:15:30
1:13:17
40
Lida Seevinck
De Liemers
1:15:33
1:14:43
41
Anja Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:15:38
1:14:40
42
Brigit Overveld
Atletico '73
1:15:43
1:13:41
43
Jeanette Janse
Nijmegen
1:16:34
1:15:21
44
Caroline van Polen
Gelre
1:16:53
1:16:08
45
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:17:16
1:14:20
46
Carin Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:17:18
1:15:49
47
Bea van Santen
Ede Gld
1:17:22
1:15:26
48
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:17:33
1:15:25
49
Birgitta Donkmarlin
AV Wijchen
1:17:43
1:14:40
50
Nicolet Rikken
Nijmegen
1:17:45
1:15:17
51
Monique Blankvoort
ASV
1:17:47
1:16:06
52
Gea Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:17:54
1:15:44
53
Marlies Lucassen
Gaanderen
1:18:02
1:17:31
54
Frederique Cavelaars
Amsterdam
1:18:08
1:14:16
55
Nicole Florie
Atletico '73
1:18:33
1:16:31
56
Mariëlle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
1:18:35
1:16:34
57
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
1:18:37
1:16:48
58
M van Even
Oosterbeek
1:18:55
1:15:50
59
Angeline Hageman
Loo Gld
1:18:56
1:15:49
60
Monique van Kampen
Zelhem
1:19:08
1:18:01
61
Katrina Dick
Arnhem
1:20:00
1:17:36
62
Jeanet Kremer
Doorwerth
1:20:04
1:17:50
63
Meriam van Haren
Argo
1:20:38
1:20:06
64
Paula vd Kop
Nijmegen
1:20:42
1:17:31
65
Anke Rewinkel
Atletico '73
1:21:09
1:18:53
66
Mieke Huigen
Druten
1:21:29
1:20:06
67
Anneke de Haan-Touw
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:36
1:18:44
68
Tineke de Graaf
Eibergen
1:21:57
1:20:27
69
Lisette Ariëns
Drempt
1:22:31
1:18:36
70
Wieke van Gerwen
Arnhem
1:22:31
1:19:26
71
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
1:22:32
1:19:36
72
Lianne Arking
Schalkhaar
1:22:35
1:19:43
73
Luciënne Kant
Lichtenvoorde
1:22:47
1:19:17
74
Jenny van der Toorn
Loopservice.nl
1:22:50
1:18:40
75
Jolanda Janssen
Venray Regio
1:22:50
1:21:38
76
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:22:58
1:19:49
77
Erna Vink
Atletico '73
1:23:24
1:21:26
78
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
1:23:37
1:21:24
79
Andra Walhout
Malden
1:23:42
1:23:09
80
Sonja de Wit
Atverni
1:23:47
1:20:31
81
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:23:48
1:20:07
82
Nienke Brouwer
Pallas '67
1:23:57
1:20:23
83
Gun Karlsson
Haarlem
1:24:23
1:21:52
84
Jokelien Beunk
Hengelo Gld
1:24:29
1:20:59
85
Jolanda Wissels
Hengelo Gld
1:24:29
1:21:00
86
Martina Lenk
Berburg HAV (GER)
1:24:33
1:21:38
87
Hilda Mulder
Nijmegen
1:24:58
1:23:11
88
Henriette Klomp
Ulft
1:24:58
1:23:44
89
Margroet Jansen
Winterswijk
1:25:02
1:21:34
90
Kari Rein
Uden
1:25:02
1:23:02
91
Jizka Helder
Westervoort
1:25:08
1:20:55
92
Elles Spaans
GAC Hilversum
1:25:17
1:22:34
93
Renata van Lochem
AVA '70
1:25:26
1:23:11
94
Marja Vink
Steenwijk
1:25:35
1:22:23
95
Moniek Vosseveld
Argo
1:25:49
1:23:19
96
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:25:49
1:21:45
97
Annemieke Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:25:54
1:22:34
98
Astrid Derksen
Zevenaar
1:26:07
1:22:36
99
Silke Leidereiter
Hünxe (GER)
1:26:10
1:22:34
100
Simone Holweg
LVG
1:26:50
1:22:47
101
Sanne van der Zee
Loopservice.nl
1:27:09
1:23:14
102
Jacqueline Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:27:11
1:23:41
103
Alexandra Kortbeek
Argo
1:27:21
1:25:37
104
Charlotte Bekken
Hanzesport
1:27:34
1:24:42
105
Aden Koebrugge
Amsterdam
1:27:44
1:23:55
106
Annemieke van 't Leven
Kesteren
1:28:01
1:25:04
107
Nellie Kock
Arnhem
1:28:28
1:24:10
108
Nicoline Mulder
Cifla
1:28:52
1:25:20
109
Marja Korten
Didam
1:28:53
1:25:54
110
Marjolein Leliveld
Wehl
1:28:55
1:24:58
111
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:29:19
1:26:02
112
Sandra Schreuder
Nijmegen
1:29:59
1:25:56
113
Dort Welling
Ewijk
1:30:01
1:26:12
114
Mathilde Stuiver
Ellecom
1:30:31
1:27:19
115
Marga Salemink
Duiven
1:30:33
1:28:51
116
Rita Koopman
Atletico '73
1:30:52
1:27:59
117
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
1:30:59
1:27:07
118
Christel Hamstra
Duiven
1:31:01
1:27:51
119
Annet Leyting
Doetinchem
1:31:08
1:27:41
120
Marijke Schuit
Lievelde
1:31:14
1:27:46
121
Jeanine Holtslag
Argo
1:31:19
1:28:16
122
Erna Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:31:20
1:28:01
123
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:31:25
1:27:57
124
Carla Bosker
LVG
1:31:49
1:27:46
125
Emie van Elk
Zevenaar
1:31:58
1:28:26
126
Rolien Vessies-Walstra
Gelre
1:32:07
1:28:03
127
Gerda Bos-Gosselink
Vorden
1:32:19
1:28:14
128
Mariska van Wengen
GAC Hilversum
1:32:32
1:30:21
129
Lienke Stemerdink
Argo
1:32:55
1:29:39
130
Yvonne van Grieken
De Liemers
1:33:11
1:30:36
131
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
1:33:17
1:29:13
132
Angela Bos
Almere
1:33:42
1:30:16
133
Jose Abbink
Varsseveld
1:34:10
1:31:38
134
Nicole van Meerten
Doetinchem
1:34:37
1:31:56
135
Ingrid Heersink
Argo
1:34:50
1:34:16
136
Marja Hartgerink - ten
Atletico '73
1:35:07
1:31:45
137
Angelique Peper
Amsterdam
1:35:26
1:32:37
138
Astrid Beerten
AV '34
1:35:32
1:31:41
139
Jeannette Haringman
Vleuten
1:35:57
1:31:50
140
Annemarie Verhoeven
Argo
1:37:13
1:33:55
141
Elly van Duren
Doornenburg
1:37:28
1:33:42
142
Lisette Schiltmans
Amsterdam
1:37:40
1:34:06
143
Leidie Bol
Apeldoorn
1:39:05
1:35:15
144
Mary Pel
Loopservice.nl
1:40:59
1:36:41
145
Sonja de Boer
Arnhem
1:40:59
1:36:41
146
Ria van Mierlo
AV '34
1:43:43
1:39:53
147
Willy van Sermondt
AV '34
1:43:54
1:40:03
148
Mirjam Mulleman
Ulft
1:46:33
1:42:38
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Voets
Veluwe
1:01:33
1:01:26
2
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:04:48
1:04:35
3
Bep van Dijk
De Komeet
1:05:15
1:04:59
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:13
1:05:17
5
Maria Peters
Ciko '66
1:06:53
1:06:36
6
Christine Schellevis
Terborg
1:07:10
1:06:23
7
Maria Voss
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:08:48
1:08:39
8
Diny Sessink
Atletico '73
1:09:37
1:09:19
9
Anneke Geselschap
Arnhem
1:09:48
1:08:24
10
Gertie Luyten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:58
1:09:35
11
Annie Claassen
Malden
1:10:14
1:08:33
12
Haidy Lemmers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:32
1:10:13
13
Anneke Haver
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:52
1:10:34
14
Gerda Damen Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:13
1:09:51
15
Thea Abels
De Liemers
1:11:28
1:10:39
16
Thea Löevering
Atletico '73
1:11:42
1:11:21
17
Ineke Wolters
Elst Gld
1:12:26
1:10:08
18
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
1:12:30
1:11:18
19
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:12:34
1:11:56
20
Greet Rietveld
Loopgroep PK
1:12:49
1:11:59
21
Cilly Windmüller
Emmerich (GER)
1:13:19
1:12:06
22
Marijke van Huijstee
Dieren
1:13:24
1:12:25
23
Dinie Janssen
Gelre
1:13:38
1:12:39
24
Mia Stax
De Komeet
1:14:14
1:13:27
25
Anne-Marie Deksen
Bemmel
1:14:15
1:12:52
26
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
1:14:41
1:12:38
27
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
1:14:51
1:13:14
28
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:15:04
1:13:53
29
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:15:51
1:14:24
30
Nel Classens
Venray Regio
1:15:53
1:14:38
31
Gisela Fangmeier
Emmerich (GER)
1:15:55
1:14:39
32
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:16:26
1:12:08
33
Marianne Verrijt
Vorden
1:16:27
1:12:34
34
Annet Arent
Doorwerth
1:16:29
1:13:35
35
Jellie Paulusma
OSS-VOLO
1:16:29
1:13:20
36
Doris Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:16:41
1:15:27
37
Toos Minks
Daventria
1:16:48
1:14:21
38
Cristine Goedegebuure
Bennekom
1:17:22
1:15:26
39
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
1:17:37
1:15:31
40
Truus Arkenbout
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:17:42
1:15:22
41
Karla Blom
Kilder
1:17:47
1:15:24
42
Yvon Demouge-Janssen
Nijmegen
1:17:48
1:16:37
43
Ineke Martens
Elst Gld
1:17:57
1:15:39
44
Annet ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:17:58
1:15:16
45
Joke Nijland
AV Holten
1:17:58
1:14:46
46
Hildegard Koetter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:18:08
1:16:54
47
Tonny Peters-Santegoet
Loopgroep PK
1:18:10
1:16:04
48
Corrie Oostendorp
Astylos
1:18:12
1:15:52
49
Marion Titulaer
LVG
1:18:30
1:16:55
50
Gerrie van Loon-Esseli
Cifla
1:18:43
1:16:03
51
Ciel Scheinck
LVG
1:18:47
1:17:11
52
Dinie Römer
Stokkum
1:18:54
1:16:14
53
Martina van Meurs
Heesch
1:19:15
1:17:28
54
Maria den Hartog-Melis
Athlos
1:19:16
1:16:26
55
Flora Jonkman
Argo
1:19:48
1:15:51
56
Berdien Lukkezen
De Liemers
1:19:55
1:17:21
57
Marijke van Bokhorst
GAC Hilversum
1:20:24
1:16:46
58
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
1:20:45
1:18:08
59
Gabi Natrop
Atletico '73
1:20:47
1:17:00
60
Marjan Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:21:03
1:20:32
61
Loes Terwel
GAC Hilversum
1:21:08
1:18:57
62
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
1:21:26
1:19:41
63
Ine Bod
Beek gem Bergh
1:21:26
1:20:07
64
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
1:21:42
1:20:30
65
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
1:21:42
1:19:01
66
Tonnie van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:21:53
1:20:42
67
Wilma Migchelbrink
Zeddam
1:22:07
1:18:49
68
Annelies van der Burg
TION
1:22:12
1:18:03
69
Elfride te Hennepe
Doetinchem
1:22:15
1:19:16
70
Anke Willemsen
Lichtenvoorde
1:22:25
1:18:55
71
Irmi Norman
Kleve (GER)
1:22:57
1:19:42
72
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:23:08
1:19:58
73
Elly Majoor
GAC Hilversum
1:23:17
1:19:38
74
Lia Assink
AVA '70
1:23:22
1:21:10
75
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
1:23:31
1:20:54
76
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:23:44
1:19:37
77
Cosma Angenent
Atletico '73
1:23:48
1:21:46
78
Ans van Eck
Argo
1:24:18
1:22:34
79
Christel Notten
Atletico '73
1:24:23
1:20:25
80
Gerda Jansen
Atletico '73
1:24:34
1:21:04
81
Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov
Arnhem
1:24:35
1:20:17
82
Beppie Janssen
Argo
1:24:36
1:21:18
83
Tini Grotenhuis
Argo
1:24:37
1:21:19
84
Marjolijn Peeters
Haarlem
1:24:45
1:20:36
85
Gea van der Weert-Doef
GAC Hilversum
1:24:52
1:22:12
86
Trees Ravesloot
LVG
1:24:58
1:23:35
87
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:25:03
1:21:48
88
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:25:04
1:21:16
89
Gerrie Groot Bramel
Argo
1:25:05
1:22:33
90
Christiena Pos
Tempo
1:25:12
1:21:58
91
Anne Jansen
Gelre
1:25:12
1:21:41
92
Maandag
Duiven
1:25:13
1:22:11
93
Paulette Rietveld
Argo
1:26:17
1:22:56
94
Ellie Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:26:27
1:23:10
95
Vicki Fritzsche
Tempo
1:26:30
1:23:04
96
Gerda Demkes
AVA '70
1:26:44
1:24:30
97
Blom
Ciko '66
1:26:45
1:24:10
98
Alie Dijkstra
Westervoort
1:26:48
1:26:23
99
Bep van Raalte-Valstar
Dieren
1:26:50
1:23:30
100
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
LVG
1:26:52
1:23:04
101
Gisela Bettray
Emmerich (GER)
1:27:07
1:25:46
102
Aino Ruetten
Kleve (GER)
1:27:08
1:23:10
103
Maria Schotman-Harmsen
Steenderen
1:27:10
1:23:11
104
Maria Fortuin
Zeddam
1:27:13
1:24:34
105
Margy Bril
Giesbeek
1:27:19
1:24:33
106
Carla Heinee
Arnhem
1:27:34
1:24:10
107
Thea Zweers
Atletico '73
1:27:41
1:25:13
108
Suze Overkamp
Nijmegen
1:28:03
1:26:22
109
Marianne Kersten
Ugchelen
1:28:10
1:25:34
110
Thea van Uem
Nijmegen
1:28:12
1:25:15
111
Annie Groen
Didam
1:29:10
1:26:33
112
Connie Siemes
De Liemers
1:29:50
1:26:41
113
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
1:29:52
1:26:30
114
Riny van der Plas
Woerden
1:30:00
1:26:46
115
Vera Dikkers
De Liemers
1:31:11
1:27:49
116
Leis Sommers
De Liemers
1:31:11
1:27:49
117
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:31:20
1:28:01
118
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
1:31:26
1:29:07
119
Josien Gudden
Argo
1:31:33
1:27:27
120
Ans Scheers
Didam
1:31:39
1:29:03
121
Anne Rogalla
Emmerich (GER)
1:32:02
1:29:26
122
Elske Hebing
Doetinchem
1:32:11
1:28:42
123
Agnes de Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:32:32
1:30:20
124
Ria de Vries
's-Heerenberg
1:32:37
1:29:54
125
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:32:41
1:29:14
126
Carla van Zantvoort
Argo
1:32:51
1:29:59
127
Ieke Stemerdink
Argo
1:32:55
1:29:39
128
Carine Hendriksen
Varsseveld
1:33:12
1:30:40
129
Ingrid van Berkel
Ellecom
1:33:15
1:30:04
130
Nellie Theunissen-Gelo
Breukelen Ut
1:33:34
1:29:14
131
Gudmin Kerneo
Emmerich (GER)
1:34:01
1:30:27
132
Paulien Slutter
Atletico '73
1:34:03
1:30:08
133
Carla Molthof
Atletico '73
1:34:12
1:31:19
134
Broekmeijer Colette
Driel
1:34:20
1:30:02
135
Riet Seesing
Didam
1:34:46
1:31:05
136
Conny Hardieh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:01
1:32:50
137
Esther Kemperman
Silvolde
1:35:10
1:31:48
138
Ali Landa
De Liemers
1:35:24
1:32:02
139
Yvonne Vis
RRZ
1:35:50
1:32:27
140
Annemarie Alberts
De Liemers
1:35:57
1:32:29
141
Rita Harbers
LVG
1:36:00
1:32:00
142
Ria Bluemink
LVG
1:36:06
1:32:57
143
Mary-Ann Olminkhof
De Liemers
1:36:13
1:33:37
144
Margriet van Pelt
Malden
1:37:41
1:37:07
145
Marga Boekweit
Arnhem
1:37:56
1:36:22
146
Ineke Meek
Haarlem
1:38:37
1:34:27
147
Els van Bergen-de Vos
LVG
1:40:00
1:35:57
148
Joan Balder
Nieuwersluis
1:40:52
1:36:32
149
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
1:43:18
1:39:24
150
Hilde Berend
Emmerich (GER)
1:43:47
1:41:09
151
Ans Vrijdag
LVG
1:44:48
1:40:49
152
Janneke de Leeuw
Ciko '66
1:47:12
1:44:06
153
Johanna van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:53:58
1:51:52
154
Barentsen Saskia
Opeinde
1:54:29
1:50:05
J9, 1050 M -9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Kranenburg
Atletico '73
4:00
3:59
2
Robin Pastoor
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
4:03
3:59
3
Yorick Kaal
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
4:05
4:04
4
Jasper Vrouwenvelder
Venray
4:11
4:08
5
Tom Berendsen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:12
4:10
6
Bram van Aalten
Atletico '73
4:14
4:11
7
Pieter van de Wal
Atletico '73
4:19
4:18
8
Wiebe de Heer
Gaanderen
4:24
4:14
9
Pieter van Esser
Atletico '73
4:28
4:26
10
Jordi vd Heijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:29
4:26
11
Niels van Lent
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:30
4:28
12
Guido de Winter
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
4:30
4:28
13
Rowan van Emden
't Montferland t/m 9
4:32
4:25
14
Antoine Menting
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
4:34
4:33
15
Joris Dirks
Nijmegen
4:35
4:33
16
Sander van Leeuwen
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
4:38
4:35
17
Maup van Rijvenstijn
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:40
4:38
18
Hugo Oversteegen
De Steeg
4:41
4:37
19
Cas Bloemers
Roncalli t/m 9
4:41
4:39
20
Thijs Mulling
Roncalli t/m 9
4:42
4:37
21
Marc Pennards
't Montferland t/m 9
4:43
4:34
22
Flavio Nunes dos Santo
't Montferland t/m 9
4:48
4:42
23
Ruud Mulleman
Atletico '73
4:48
4:43
24
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
4:50
4:46
25
Dirk Mulleman
Atletico '73
4:50
4:46
26
Rody Huls
't Montferland t/m 9
4:52
4:46
27
Marijn Meijer
Gaanderen
4:52
4:47
28
Nieck-Jan Gal
Kilder
4:52
4:48
29
Raoul van de Graaf
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
4:53
4:51
30
Koen Jorissen
Argo
4:54
4:43
31
Jesse Peters
Atletico '73
4:55
4:52
32
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
4:57
4:52
33
Pepijn Roosendaal
't Montferland t/m 9
5:00
4:55
34
Joris Janssen
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:01
5:00
35
Jessy Jansen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:02
5:01
36
Florian van de Graaf
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:05
5:03
37
Sven Lippinkhof
Het Kompas t/m 9 jaa
5:07
5:00
38
Thomas Mathijssen
Arnhem
5:07
4:57
39
Hessel Herings
Roncalli t/m 9
5:07
5:04
40
Nick Zweers
Roncalli t/m 9
5:08
5:00
41
Achmed Hamid
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:11
5:10
42
Niek Meijer
Roncalli t/m 9
5:12
5:07
43
Niek Krul
Velp Gld
5:14
5:08
44
Jaap Willemsen
Roncalli t/m 9
5:15
5:10
45
Thijs Meijer
Roncalli t/m 9
5:19
5:16
46
David vd Blij
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:20
5:18
47
Bram Marissink
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:21
5:16
48
Bram Wiesman
Roncalli t/m 9
5:21
5:18
49
Sebastiaan Pietersen
't Montferland t/m 9
5:22
5:16
50
Mike Zweers
Roncalli t/m 9
5:22
5:20
51
Sietse Hiemstra
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:24
5:17
52
Max Welling
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:24
5:15
53
Bas Brouwer
Arnhem
5:26
5:16
54
Jesper de Boer
't Montferland t/m 9
5:28
5:25
55
Luuk Bod
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:30
5:27
56
Mauro Kamps
Heteren
5:32
5:32
57
Justin te Wildt
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:33
5:31
58
Tom Oomen
Ulft
5:36
5:28
59
Wesley ten Kley
't Montferland t/m 9
5:38
5:29
60
Wouter Jansen
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:38
5:37
61
Davy Aalders
Atletico '73
5:39
5:33
62
Niek Marissink
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
5:39
5:34
63
Odin Kloppers
Atletico '73
5:40
5:32
64
Sjoerd Meijer
Gaanderen
5:41
5:35
65
Mauro Palsgraaf
Roncalli t/m 9
5:43
5:36
66
Henk Reejenga
't Montferland t/m 9
5:46
5:41
67
Lotte Stokkermans
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
5:49
5:43
68
Sven Wissink
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:52
5:51
69
Gijs Willemsen
Zeddam
5:53
5:48
70
Alex Nas
't Montferland t/m 9
5:57
5:49
71
Kay Sanders
Atletico '73
6:00
5:52
72
Luuk van Schriek
Roncalli t/m 9
6:02
5:53
73
Mohammed Al-Maliky
't Montferland t/m 9
6:04
6:01
74
Loek Rikken
Roncalli t/m 9
6:06
5:57
75
Thijs van Aalten
Atletico '73
6:09
6:02
76
Sietse van de Werff
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
6:10
6:08
77
Dirk te Boekhorst
Roncalli t/m 9
6:24
6:15
78
Gülsah Baran
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
6:37
6:33
79
Melvin Thäsler
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
6:45
6:35
80
Joris vd Elsen
Roncalli t/m 9
7:04
6:59
81
Maikel van Halteren
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
7:13
7:08
82
Ferdi Berktas
't Montferland t/m 9
7:27
7:22
83
Ali Al-Maliky
't Montferland t/m 9
7:50
7:44
84
Jeffrey Vergeer
't Montferland t/m 9
8:06
7:57
85
Bram van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
14:55
14:47
M9, 1050 M -9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlon Koopman
Atletico '73
4:25
4:23
2
Laura Weinans
Atletico '73
4:54
4:49
3
Demi van Uhm
Roncalli t/m 9
4:55
4:49
4
Nadine van der Louw
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
4:59
4:57
5
Joëlle Kraaijenvanger
De Liemers
5:02
4:55
6
Eline de Jong
Het Kompas t/m 9 jaa
5:03
5:01
7
Vera Opdemom
Emmerich (GER)
5:06
4:58
8
Sharon Lukassen
Atletico '73
5:06
5:02
9
Nynke Venhuizen
Puth
5:07
5:00
10
Shanna Krukland
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
5:12
5:09
11
Isa Dirks
Nijmegen
5:15
5:12
12
Nynke Horstink
Atletico '73
5:17
5:14
13
Romy van Hal
't Montferland t/m 9
5:19
5:11
14
Freya Huls
Atletico '73
5:23
5:20
15
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
5:24
5:13
16
Anne Schoenmaker
Huissen
5:32
5:26
17
Iris Keurntjes
Het Kompas t/m 9 jaa
5:38
5:32
18
Nina Lanke
Atletico '73
5:45
5:40
19
Chantal Puhl
Atletico '73
5:48
5:44
20
Marleen Boerboom
Roncalli t/m 9
5:48
5:41
21
Puck Langenhof
Roncalli t/m 9
5:51
5:44
22
Ymke Canter Cremers
Atletico '73
5:53
5:49
23
Ati Beunk
Hengelo Gld
5:53
5:49
24
Celine Gerritsen
't Montferland t/m 9
5:54
5:44
25
Vivianne Venes
Roncalli t/m 9
5:58
5:56
26
Kim Pastoor
't Montferland t/m 9
6:00
5:51
27
Merel ter Beek
Roncalli t/m 9
6:01
5:56
28
Annick Borkus
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
6:03
5:57
29
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
6:03
5:54
30
Roos Meisters
't Montferland t/m 9
6:04
5:55
31
Nina Stein
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
6:05
5:55
32
Paulien Bisselink
Roncalli t/m 9
6:10
6:00
33
Rianne Braam
Kilder
6:10
6:04
34
Jiska vd Sande
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:10
6:07
35
Lieke van Halteren
Roncalli t/m 9
6:14
6:06
36
Demi Wissels
Hengelo Gld
6:15
6:10
37
Roos Langenhof
Roncalli t/m 9
6:16
6:08
38
Maureen Peters
St. Suitbertus t/m 9
6:17
6:10
39
Seline Vels
Doetinchem
6:18
6:11
40
Gabi Keurntjes
Het Kompas t/m 9 jaa
6:20
6:14
41
Merel vd Berg
't Montferland t/m 9
6:22
6:13
42
Eva Leliveld
Wehl
6:24
6:17
43
Sasha van Hal
't Montferland t/m 9
6:27
6:16
44
Chiara Palsgraaf
Roncalli t/m 9
6:36
6:28
45
Iris Wieringa
Roncalli t/m 9
6:38
6:38
46
Sharona Burghardt
Hengelo Gld
6:39
6:36
47
Kira Rood
Arnhem
6:43
6:35
48
Wesley Loeven
Galamaschool t/m 9 j
6:46
6:42
49
Daphne Broekmeulen
't Montferland t/m 9
6:50
6:43
50
Lisa Sassen
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:52
6:50
51
Dianne van Gorssel
't Montferland t/m 9
6:55
6:46
52
Maaike Hendriksen
Roncalli t/m 9
6:56
6:51
53
Nina Schreur
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
6:58
6:55
54
Gemma vd Elsen
Roncalli t/m 9
6:58
6:49
55
Noor Ariëns
Roncalli t/m 9
7:00
6:56
56
Diana van Kralingen
't Montferland t/m 9
7:04
6:59
57
Anniek Velthausz
Mariaschool t/m 9 ja
7:09
7:06
58
Sjarine vd Kleef
't Montferland t/m 9
7:29
7:22
59
Kimberley Obbink
't Montferland t/m 9
7:38
7:34
60
Lotte Groeneveld
Roncalli t/m 9
8:08
8:02
61
Nikita Mens
Roncalli t/m 9
8:09
8:09
J1012, 1050 M 10-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Petterson
Atletico '73
3:35
3:33
2
Dirk Janssen
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
3:48
3:46
3
Aladin Chaaley
Gorinchem
3:51
3:49
4
Joost Soeter
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
3:52
3:50
5
Roel Stein
's-Heerenberg
3:54
3:53
6
Stijn van Loo
Argo
3:56
3:54
7
Michiel Bekema
St Jozefschool
3:56
3:55
8
Abderrahim Chaaley
Gorinchem
4:01
4:00
9
Jelle Aalders
Kilder
4:01
3:59
10
Jasper Bleumer
Kilder
4:04
4:02
11
Tobias Braam
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:10
4:08
12
Mike Horstink
Atletico '73
4:11
4:08
13
Koen Freriks
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:11
4:10
14
Sjoerd Janssen
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:12
4:10
15
Liroy Berendsen
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:12
4:07
16
Kervin Geurts
Loerbeek
4:15
4:08
17
Marko Arendsen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:15
4:14
18
Tim Janssen
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:17
4:14
19
Joeri Vrouwenvelder
Venray
4:17
4:15
20
Fred van Keulen
Loerbeek
4:18
4:11
21
Ruben Boerboom
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
4:20
4:18
22
Tjort Peeters
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:22
4:17
23
Laura Ouwerkerk
Atletico '73
4:23
4:23
24
Stan Evers
Gaanderen
4:23
4:22
25
Robin Pitz
Emmerich (GER)
4:24
4:15
26
Willem Koops
Atletico '73
4:25
4:23
27
Ruben Elfring
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:25
4:24
28
Marvin ten Have
Vorden
4:26
4:20
29
David Sonntag
AVA '70
4:27
4:24
30
Dylan Migchelbrink
't Montferland 10 t/
4:29
4:24
31
Martijn Schoenmaker
Huissen
4:30
4:26
32
Stijn Jorissen
Argo
4:32
4:29
33
Sander Berendsen
Atletico '73
4:32
4:28
34
Michel Korterink
Atletico '73
4:32
4:30
35
Stijn Masselink
Atletico '73
4:34
4:31
36
Julien Subburajala
Emmerich (GER)
4:35
4:25
37
Koen Fransen
Atletico '73
4:35
4:32
38
Ricardo Bod
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:39
4:30
39
Alinio Nunes Dos Santo
't Montferland 10 t/
4:41
4:34
40
Floris Heering
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:48
4:41
41
Freek Heuvels
Atletico '73
4:48
4:44
42
Nils Venhuizen
Puth
4:48
4:45
43
Bjorn Kniest
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:49
4:45
44
Bas Timmers
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:50
4:47
45
Jort de Heer
Gaanderen
4:50
4:45
46
Bob Goorman
't Montferland 10 t/
4:51
4:46
47
Marijn Besselink
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
4:53
4:51
48
Beer van Esser
Atletico '73
4:53
4:49
49
Rik Ruikes
't Montferland 10 t/
4:54
4:48
50
Thijmen Hermsen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:57
4:56
51
Igor Djordjevski
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:58
4:53
52
Ivo Nas
't Montferland 10 t/
4:58
4:51
53
Pieter Jansen
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:58
4:52
54
Ted Berendsen
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:59
4:53
55
Rutger Welling
't Montferland 10 t/
5:00
4:54
56
Merwin Fonteyn
Het Kompas 10 t/m 12
5:01
4:59
57
Jelmer Drijver
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:01
4:55
58
Iman Soltani
's-Heerenberg
5:06
5:05
59
Robin Schepers
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:08
5:05
60
Ivo Bekema
St Jozefschool
5:12
5:10
61
Niels Peters
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
5:14
5:13
62
Pascal Rutjes
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:19
5:13
63
Jesper Straub
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:27
5:19
64
Tom Velthausz
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:40
5:31
65
Dennis Roes
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:43
5:35
66
Justin Straub
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:47
5:41
67
Jens Willemsen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:49
5:42
68
Xander Backus
't Montferland 10 t/
6:23
6:17
69
Elian Nibbeling
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
6:32
6:29
70
Sven Baars
Galamaschool 10 t/m
6:35
6:29
71
Mike Obbink
't Montferland 10 t/
7:19
7:10
M1012, 1050 M 10-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Overbeek
Atletico '73
4:05
4:02
2
Ilse Kranenburg
Atletico '73
4:12
4:12
3
Floor Schonk
Huissen
4:14
4:12
4
Kimley Sanders
Atletico '73
4:17
4:16
5
Fleur van Uhm
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:19
4:16
6
Ellen Heuvels
Atletico '73
4:20
4:20
7
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
4:20
4:16
8
Evita Ouwerkerk
Atletico '73
4:21
4:19
9
Karin Welling
't Montferland 10 t/
4:22
4:19
10
Robin Wijnhoven
Atletico '73
4:25
4:21
11
Marije Fransen
Atletico '73
4:27
4:25
12
Iris Konings
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
4:30
4:26
13
Eva Steinissen
Atletico '73
4:31
4:26
14
Leonie Sanchez-Leon
Atletico '73
4:38
4:35
15
Lara Wijnberg
Atletico '73
4:41
4:36
16
Imeen van de Wal
Atletico '73
4:41
4:37
17
Nienke Koopman
Atletico '73
4:42
4:37
18
Nieke Evers
Gaanderen
4:44
4:42
19
Laura Natrop
Atletico '73
4:45
4:40
20
Maaike Willemsen
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
4:45
4:42
21
Merel Willemsen
't Montferland 10 t/
4:45
4:38
22
Fleur Stoffelen
Galamaschool 10 t/m
4:47
4:42
23
Jill Jansen
Atletico '73
4:49
4:46
24
Nicolle van de Heijden
Deurne
4:50
4:46
25
Wilma Hiemstra
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:51
4:48
26
Aniek de Vrught
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
4:55
4:52
27
Marijn Wilbrink
Atletico '73
4:56
4:53
28
Anniek Stokkermans
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
4:58
4:53
29
Nienke Theunissen
Atletico '73
4:59
4:56
30
Laura Joosten
Atletico '73
4:59
4:56
31
Anouk Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
5:01
4:58
32
Eline Kraaijenvanger
Westervoort
5:03
5:02
33
Amine Bijenhof
't Montferland 10 t/
5:04
4:57
34
Ellen Bourgondiën
Atletico '73
5:04
4:59
35
Felicia Kaak
't Montferland 10 t/
5:06
5:02
36
Lotte van Lent
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:07
5:00
37
Yrla Huls
Atletico '73
5:21
5:16
38
Arijeta Lika
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:25
5:18
39
Sanne Frauenfelder
't Montferland 10 t/
5:26
5:18
40
Sharon Ballast
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:27
5:19
41
Sanne Wissels
Hengelo Gld
5:32
5:26
42
Esse Beunk
Hengelo Gld
5:32
5:26
43
Lisa Wesselink
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:35
5:30
44
Linda Ebbers
Mariaschool 10 t/m 1
5:41
5:36
45
Lenneke Cuijpers
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
5:55
5:52
46
Lisanne Pennards
't Montferland 10 t/
5:57
5:50
47
Rowina van der Werff
Galamaschool 10 t/m
5:57
5:53
48
Inge Ruikes
't Montferland 10 t/
6:22
6:15
49
Jamie ter Horst
't Montferland 10 t/
6:38
6:32
50
Lisa Bronkhorst
't Montferland 10 t/
6:42
6:35
51
Daphne Kempers
St. Suitbertus 10 t/
7:05
7:01
52
Zahraa Al-Maliky
't Montferland 10 t/
7:18
7:12
53
Laura Bockting
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
7:48
7:45
54
Rosanne van Schriek
Roncalli 10 t/m 12
7:48
7:46
55
Lysanne Smeenk
't Montferland 10 t/
11:26
11:22
56
Nathalie te Wilt
't Montferland 10 t/
11:26
11:19
J1315, 1050 M 13-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Dales
Silvolde
3:09
3:09
2
Roel Nass
Atletico '73
3:21
3:21
3
Koen Vossers
Argo
3:25
3:24
4
Ties Evers
Gaanderen
3:27
3:26
5
Jeroen Koopman
Atletico '73
3:36
3:36
6
Thijmen Kupers
Lengel
3:37
3:35
7
Rutger Kupers
Lengel
3:38
3:35
8
Maikel Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
3:58
3:57
9
Roel van Beek
's-Heerenberg
3:59
3:56
10
Simon Koekkoek
Argo
4:02
3:58
11
Kevin Dieker
's-Heerenberg
4:13
4:07
M1315, 1050 M 13-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Ouwerkerk
Atletico '73
3:54
3:54
2
Loes Masselink
Atletico '73
4:04
4:03
3
Lisa van Beek
's-Heerenberg
4:30
4:24
www.montferlandrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2004 23:42