Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop, 11 en 21 km

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 4 december 2004

H<40, 11,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
willem kreulen
koekange
40:50
2
ralph verhoef
nijeveen
45:26
3
tjerk koning
ruinerwold
53:38
4
peter nefkens
meppel
54:12
5
harold jongsma
meppel
54:29
6
p. van seijen
hengelo
54:32
7
john klinge
meppel
54:57
8
johan buurmeijer
hoogeveen
55:02
9
maurice nijstad
meppel
56:57
10
ruud tamsma
steenwijkerwold
59:55
H 40+, 11,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
frans van der zalm
weerd
42:46
2
rene pauwels
ede
44:21
3
jan van elp
kallenkote
45:56
4
johan nijland
yhorst
46:30
5
kees boxum
tuk
46:41
6
jan witte
meppel
48:51
7
kees masteling
marknesse
49:29
8
ewoud kraaij
oegstgeest
52:29
9
dick van voorst
hasselt
52:54
10
nico v.der keur
emmen
53:46
11
klaas visser
meppel
53:53
12
jacob weideman
ruinerwold
54:10
13
lammert nienhuis
zuidwolde
54:13
14
evert akkerman
meppel
54:25
15
sjef damhuis
steenwijkerwold
54:35
16
johny zunnebeld
nieuwleusen
54:37
17
jan holterman
heino
55:29
18
evert moolhuijsen
yhorst
55:30
19
cor dijkstra
boornzwaag
55:39
20
mans veldsink
dedemsvaart
55:59
21
willem van der linden
hoogeveen
56:00
22
freddie bouma
steenwijk
56:12
23
jitze wilting
hoogeveen
57:37
24
hans katoele
nijeveen
58:17
25
rinus bentum
nijveen
58:26
26
jan blokzijl
hollandscheveld
58:29
27
frans obreski
meppel
59:11
28
henk dokter
heerde
59:25
29
johan van santen
nunspeet
59:29
30
cees munnik
nijeveen
59:36
31
kees van der weide
meppel
1:05:39
32
ruud van brevoort
zuidveen
1:13:12
33
theo leasa
hoogeveen
1:14:41
D OA, 11,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
hanneke verheul
assen
54:02
2
carolien huttinga
schoonebeek
54:15
3
judith berends
schoonebeek
54:20
4
marjan de boer
MEPPEL
55:19
5
geraldien leppers
roden
55:20
6
jennie bovenhuis
meppel
55:51
7
irma van gils
weerd
56:38
8
lammieke vaartjes
hollandscheveld
57:41
9
corry jaspers
nijeveen
57:47
10
petra jassies
hollandscheveld
58:28
11
anita blankvoort
wolvega
58:38
12
margriet brinkman
nijeveen
59:06
13
yvonne wessels
steenwijk
59:14
14
annet zwiep
hoogeveen
59:52
15
rinske ter berg
groningen
1:01:58
16
wilma eisenga
ruinerwold
1:02:46
17
klassje biet-de groote
westerbork
1:03:38
18
grietje klomp
de wijk
1:05:59
19
lies van zanten
de wijk
1:06:01
20
judith kremers
bovensmilde
1:06:01
21
geke moes
nijeveen
1:06:02
22
annenienke moes
nijeveen
1:06:02
23
una obreski
meppel
1:06:03
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lamko hulzebos
zuidwolde
1:11:43
2
jan scheenstra
zuidveen
1:12:49
3
hans schepers
nieuw schoonebeek
1:19:09
4
erwin akkerman
staphorst
1:23:48
5
woud westhuis
zwartsluis
1:25:49
6
rinze ter steege
groningen
1:26:43
7
klaas compagner
staphorst
1:27:19
8
jan dunnink
rouveen
1:27:37
9
hans van der zalm
assen
1:28:31
10
hennie berends
balkbrug
1:29:22
11
klaas kreulen
klazienaveen
1:29:51
12
marnix barelds
meppel
1:30:56
13
martin luteijn
zuidwolde
1:31:37
14
joris v. eijkeren
steenbergen
1:33:20
15
jarna de groot
hasselt
1:34:23
16
gerard kruiter
emmen
1:36:26
17
evert heinhuis
havelte
1:36:33
18
menno oomkens
groningen
1:39:53
19
peter smit
nijeveen
1:42:41
20
roelof schra
staphorst
1:43:22
21
bert agtersmit
kerkerveld
1:46:25
22
roel kleine
hoogeveen
1:48:52
23
koert de vries
meppel
1:49:39
24
henk hooijkammer
staphorst
1:50:01
25
harold dunnink
staphorst
1:55:06
26
klaas luten
ruinerwold
1:55:32
27
peter hulzebos
meppel
1:55:46
28
arjan hassing
breda
1:56:09
29
remco wielinga
rotterdam
2:07:57
H 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
wolter van der veen
steenwijk
1:17:29
2
rolof hutten
bruchterveld
1:17:34
3
heerke postma
de blesse
1:19:24
4
sjaak ter schure
giethoorn
1:20:39
5
harm kooiker
rouveen
1:21:44
6
henk oldehinkel
dedemsvaart
1:22:57
7
richard pieters
wijster
1:23:10
8
čelco visserman
genemuiden
1:24:04
9
klaas de haan
steenwijk
1:24:04
10
willem rijnberg
gieten
1:25:32
11
hans westenbrink
nijeveen
1:25:56
12
hans versteeg
wolvega
1:27:45
13
hans etman
assen
1:28:02
14
evert bisschop
koekange
1:28:02
15
harry nieters
klazienaveen
1:28:23
16
han strikkers
havelte
1:28:29
17
sietze schut
wolvega
1:29:13
18
jan bos
steenwijkerwold
1:29:18
19
jasper klein
dedemsvaart
1:29:38
20
gerard bolding
steenwijk
1:30:03
21
henk jubbinga
emmeloord
1:30:49
22
egbert meilink
hardenberg
1:31:01
23
anno brandsema
beilen
1:31:02
24
herman rankenberg
oldeholtwolde
1:31:16
25
geert flinkert
meppel
1:32:17
26
albert timmerman
staphorst
1:32:23
27
john de jongh
emmeloord
1:32:36
28
ben schimmel
hasselt
1:32:36
29
jan hooge
hoogeveen
1:32:45
30
arend enting
westerbork
1:33:04
31
herman funke
emmen
1:33:56
32
jaap veltman
ruinerwold
1:34:09
33
ype van dijk
blokzijl
1:34:50
34
jans kuipers
klazienaveen
1:35:12
35
wim vreeke
emmeloord
1:35:15
36
jan matis
hasselt
1:35:22
37
peter lempersz
hoogeveen
1:35:25
38
marcel pot
hoonhorst
1:36:13
39
jan van til
meppel
1:37:00
40
jan timmerman
hardenberg
1:37:56
41
addy peters
marknesse
1:37:58
42
fred flohil
emmeloord
1:38:02
43
cor trompetter
wolvega
1:40:40
44
jeroen moser
roden
1:40:55
45
roelof sondaar
staphorst
1:41:06
46
henk visscher
giethoorn
1:41:38
47
piet vreeke
nijeveen
1:43:09
48
jan troost
staphorst
1:43:23
49
ton nieuwpoort
beilen
1:43:38
50
bert slagter
tuk
1:46:23
51
arjan wolting
emmen
1:48:25
52
gurbe van der schaaf
emmen
1:49:15
53
dick telman
nieuwleusen
1:50:13
54
egbert geertsma
groningen
1:50:48
55
alem woldo
meppel
1:51:18
56
jan knol
nijeveen
1:53:02
57
derk kuipers
beilen
1:53:50
58
johan jassies
hoogeveen
2:09:04
H 50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
jan de lange
tuk
1:17:57
2
roelof bos
klazienaveen
1:23:23
3
dirk koning
ruinerwold
1:23:28
4
wim kruizinga
assen
1:28:16
5
gerrit greven
steenwijk
1:29:05
6
andries tolman
oldehotlpaarde
1:31:16
7
tjibbe bruinsma
emmen
1:32:35
8
jaap talen
hoogeveen
1:33:15
9
nico van de poel
emmen
1:33:55
10
s. herder
emmeloord
1:34:02
11
anne stobbe
tollebeek
1:34:34
12
klaas jansen
hasselt
1:34:50
13
harry fokkens
nieuwleusen
1:35:02
14
jan faber
westerbork
1:35:12
15
kees regelink
vollenhove
1:35:23
16
albert van der scheer
schoonebeek
1:35:24
17
henk winkelaar
hasselt
1:35:59
18
wil hoogland
schoonebeek
1:36:52
19
lieuwe dinksma
wolvega
1:37:36
20
freek blokzijl
beilen
1:40:25
21
lambert nieuwenhuis
dwingelo
1:42:01
22
thijs likkel
coevorden
1:42:20
23
henk van duren
hardenberg
1:42:32
24
stein van ittersum
meppel
1:43:21
25
tonny hassing
wolvega
1:45:15
26
bob van de heuvel
giethoorn
1:46:54
27
p. leffertstra
broekhuizen
1:47:44
28
cock droog
emmeloord
1:48:30
29
wim van olst
beilen
1:48:30
30
jan sikkens
heerneveen
1:48:59
31
jan kollen
hollandscheveld
1:49:00
32
jaap schuurmans
klazienaveen
1:49:22
33
nico janssen
steenwijk
1:50:53
34
harm vos
staphorst
1:51:00
35
derk pullen
staphorst
1:51:17
36
henk suselbeek
ruinen
1:51:20
37
jan nijmeijer
oldemarkt
1:53:52
38
henk meijering
assen
1:54:42
39
cor van ginkel
meppel
1:54:43
40
harry doornbos
meppel
2:07:05
41
steven drost
hoogeveen
2:09:16
42
gerrit wouda
meppel
2:17:52
D <35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ilona krikken
scherpenzeel
1:55:40
D 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
petra hasper-ten kate
meppel
1:25:59
2
rona meijer
lutten
1:38:04
3
annemieke harmens
meppel
1:41:36
4
wilma van galen
wolvega
1:41:37
5
cora straatman
meppel
1:42:20
6
diny gelderman
nieuwleusen
1:45:27
7
klazien hoekstra
meppel
1:46:23
8
eke van der schaaf
emmen
1:46:24
9
harriet speelman
nijeveen
1:46:42
10
sylvia talen
meppel
1:49:32
11
yolanda bennekers
assen
1:50:02
12
jellie priest
wolvega
1:50:22
13
femmie tuin
hasselt
1:53:38
14
annelies van buiten
wolvega
1:55:42
15
geke post
meppel
1:56:59
16
gea dijk
nieuwleusen
1:57:03
17
dirkje zwezerijnen
beilen
1:59:34
18
betsy post
ruinen
2:09:36
19
janny susselbeek
ruinen
2:09:36
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2004 17:08