Uitslagenlijst 2 Bruggenloop

Zwolle - Zondag 28 november 2004

V 1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Timmerman
Zwolle
7:36
2
Leonie Soebert
Zwolle
8:20
3
Geke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:25
4
Mylena Floor
Zwolle
8:26
5
Marijke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:41
6
Hilde Houweling
Zwolle
9:11
7
Irene Afman
Zwolle
9:12
8
Lisse Wesselink
Zwolle
9:28
9
Anniek Kloosterziel
Zwolle
9:54
10
Annette Drijfhout
Zwolle
10:52
11
Milla Keers
Zwolle
13:04
M 1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GijsJan Bruinewold
Zwolle
7:32
2
Ruben Vos
Zwolle
7:33
3
Appie Kuipers
Zwolle
7:43
4
Martijn Kroon
Zwolle
8:00
5
Ivo Furda
Zwolle
8:02
6
Danny Gerrits
Zwolle
8:04
7
Nesha Narain
Zwolle
8:10
8
Stijn Bom
Zwolle
8:21
9
Jasper Mansier
Zwolle
8:30
10
Simon Vos
Zwolle
8:43
11
Mart Fiechter
Zwolle
8:48
12
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
10:52
V 3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Bom
Zwolle
15:11
2
Yvette van der Worp
Zwolle
15:24
3
Tessa Mauw
Zwolle
15:48
4
Charlotte Wark
Zwolle
15:49
5
Lieke Drijfhout
Zwolle
18:50
6
Karlijn Afman
Zwolle
19:21
7
Hilde Baarslag
Zwolle
19:53
M 3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Wesselink
Zwolle
13:51
2
Wesley Witte
Zwolle
16:27
3
Joris Afman
Zwolle
16:32
4
Erik Hoeben
Meppel
17:23
5
Jesse van Hettum
Zwolle
17:30
M 5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Calker
Zwolle
19:30
2
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
19:57
3
Tim van den Ende
Zwolle
20:16
4
Nico Staal
Zwolle
20:20
5
Gertjan Kroon
Zwolle
20:24
6
Hanno Bos
Zwolle
20:53
7
Hans Bom
Zwolle
21:29
8
Koen Zandbergen
Zwolle
21:52
9
Edwin Siebert
Zwolle
22:08
10
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
22:35
11
Arjen Vosmeijer
Meppel
22:36
12
Yuké Mulder
Zwolle
22:54
13
Henk Bos
Zwolle
23:12
14
Gerrit Hoekerd
Laag Zuthem
23:41
15
Gerrit Munneke
Zwolle
23:49
16
Nico de Winter
Zwolle
23:58
17
Ronald Dreuning
Zwolle
24:23
18
Hank VOsmeijer
Meppel
24:58
19
Martijn Poort
Deventer
25:31
20
Marcel Diender
Zwolle
25:43
21
Harry van Duren
Zwolle
25:59
22
Joost Mulder
Zwolle
27:25
23
Ale Maning
Zwolle
27:42
V 5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Kroon
Zwolle
22:21
2
Carin Remmers
Zwolle
25:32
3
Tessa Luning
Zwolle
25:33
4
Freda Gaasbeek
Zwolle
26:00
5
Willemijn Jansen
Zwolle
26:43
6
Esther Ohldevendt
Zwolle
28:52
7
Monique Smit
Zwolle
31:57
8
Erna Oosterveen
Zwolle
31:58
M 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
36:10
2
Guus Zuiderbaan
Zwolle
38:11
3
Sander Pluim
Zwolle
38:14
4
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
40:00
5
Martijn van Calker
Zwolle
40:42
6
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
40:53
7
Jan Broekroelofs
Zwolle
41:40
8
Wessel Vink
Zwolle
42:27
9
Gerard de Graaf
Zwolle
43:38
10
Hanno Beestman
Zwolle
44:05
11
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
44:14
12
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
44:42
13
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
44:52
14
Paul Floor
Zwolle
45:21
15
Ronald Plantinga
Zwolle
45:38
16
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
46:23
17
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
46:28
18
Martin Sangers
Zwolle
46:31
19
Ton Bello
Hattem
46:37
20
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
47:12
21
J vd Vegte
Zwolle
47:27
22
Rik Linssen
Zwolle
47:29
23
Tpine VD Velde
Zwolle
47:39
24
Jan Dekker
Nieuwleusen
49:30
25
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
49:58
26
Raymond Giesen
Zwolle
50:33
27
Harry Schutjens
Zwolle
50:53
28
A Wezenberg
Zwolle
51:06
29
Martin Simons
Zwolle
51:18
30
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
51:48
31
Hans Kroes
Zwolle
52:05
32
Gerrit Westerhof
Zwolle
52:55
33
Henk Dokter
Heerde
52:59
34
Jules Polak
Zwolle
53:05
35
B Dekker
Vollenhove
53:08
36
Ben Kok
Zwolle
53:16
37
Jos Mertens
Zwolle
55:00
38
Bart de Haan
Hoogeveen
59:01
39
Wim van As
Zwolle
1:06:06
V 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
47:40
2
Marianne Middelbeek
Groningen
48:40
3
H Kluiver
Zwolle
50:18
4
Petra Vermeulen
Zwolle
52:15
5
Loes Klein
Zwolle
53:10
6
Ineke Derks
Zwolle
53:26
7
Hilda Knol
Zwolle
53:34
8
P Fontijne
Zwolle
54:39
9
Astrid Dijkstra
Hasselt
55:56
10
Marian van Heininge
Zwolle
56:33
11
Erna Bruinewold
Zwolle
56:40
12
Elly Klaassen
Zwolle
57:53
13
Marga Hilgers
Zwolle
57:53
14
Antoinette Dam
Zwolle
59:22
15
Grete Boonstra
Zwolle
1:00:05
M 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
55:09
2
Edwin Ophof
Raalte
55:24
3
Gertjan de Haan
Noordseschut
56:20
4
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
56:52
5
Peter Mensink
Zwolle
57:12
6
Jan den Ouden
Zwolle
58:57
7
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
59:04
8
Rudi Brinkman
Raalte
1:00:14
9
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:00:15
10
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:01:22
11
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
1:02:44
12
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
1:02:45
13
Frens Luning
Zwolle
1:02:50
14
Frits Bouwkamp
Zwolle
1:04:13
15
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
1:05:09
16
A Groot Koerkamp
Zwolle
1:05:51
17
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
1:05:55
18
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:05:59
19
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:06:06
20
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
1:06:48
21
Henk Koppman
Hasselt
1:07:12
22
René van Rijn
Zwolle
1:08:41
23
A Vos
Zwolle
1:08:47
24
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
1:08:51
25
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
1:08:55
26
Aby van der Neer
Zwolle
1:08:56
27
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:09:37
28
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
1:10:13
29
V d Wilt
Zwolle
1:10:54
30
Aart Hop
Zwolle
1:11:14
31
Wim Tupker
Zwolle
1:11:23
32
Hans Beumer
Zwole
1:11:37
33
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:12:19
34
Konter
Raalte
1:14:02
35
Herman Poort
Zwolle
1:14:24
36
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:14:24
37
H Lasthuis
Zwolle
1:14:44
38
Jurrei Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:14:47
39
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
1:15:00
40
Ronald Mulder
Hasselt
1:15:17
41
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
1:15:19
42
Alex Klein
Hasselt
1:15:22
43
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
1:16:11
44
Maas vd Molem
Hasselt
1:17:41
45
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:18:32
46
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
1:19:22
47
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:21:52
48
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:24:33
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Kloosterziel
Zwolle
1:02:57
2
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
1:09:27
3
P van Ellen
Heerde
1:18:04
4
Nancy ter Bogt
Zwolle
1:18:30
Tot ziens bij de Oliebollenloop op 2 januari 2005
www.avpec1910.nl www.uitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
28-11-2004 00:00