Uitslagenlijst Zuiderzeemarathon

Zwolle - Zaterdag 27 november 2004

M 40-, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:52:41
2
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Triathlon
3:07:10
3
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
3:10:03
4
Maarten Alfrink
Haag Atletiek
3:18:36
5
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
3:19:23
6
Hinrick Klugkist
Loopgroep Bedum
3:37:56
7
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
3:39:48
8
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
3:44:03
9
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
3:45:23
10
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Spado
3:45:58
11
Rob Froonhoff
Veteranen Nederland
4:05:49
M 40+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rut Zoutman
Monster
2:52:53
2
Filip Gerard
't Swin
2:55:44
3
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:58:55
4
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
3:00:05
5
Ed van Beek
Daventria
3:00:17
6
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
3:02:10
7
François Randaxhe
Beyne-heusay (BEL)
3:06:01
8
Willem van Klink
De Spartaan
3:06:09
9
Jan van de Berg
Isala '96
3:07:30
10
Theo Nieuweboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:15:14
11
J van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
3:15:38
12
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
3:15:50
13
Hans Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
3:19:50
14
Ron Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
3:19:50
15
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:21:40
16
Hans van Dinther
PSV
3:22:25
17
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
3:22:28
18
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
3:22:32
19
Ronald Buld
Diomedon
3:28:02
20
Ubel Dijk
Impala
3:28:56
21
Wim Heijenk
AV Monnickendam
3:29:06
22
Han Frenken
Caesar
3:31:51
23
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
3:33:07
24
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:33:09
25
Peter Muilwijk
Flevo Delta
3:33:18
26
Theun Vellinga
Flevo Delta
3:33:20
27
Raymond Barkman
EUR Roadrunners
3:34:34
28
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
3:34:46
29
Vincent Keesmaat
AV Monnickendam
3:39:26
30
Wim Hogentoren
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:52
31
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:08
32
Remco Barkhuis
Waterland
3:48:02
33
Sjack Hooyer
De Gemzen
3:53:14
34
Henk Sipers
Veteranen Nederland
4:01:19
35
Albert Heikens
ATC '75
4:01:43
36
Harry Wagter
Flevo Delta
4:22:01
37
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
NSL
4:29:26
M 50+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dik Jagersma
Friesland
3:05:11
2
Karl Graf
Goch (GER)
3:07:32
3
Hennie Bottenberg
Isala '96
3:12:10
4
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
3:14:10
5
Edo Nugteren
Haarlemmermeer
3:16:42
6
Henry Okkersen
Caesar
3:20:18
7
Clem Mertens
VABCO Mol
3:23:18
8
Hans de Weerd
Impala
3:26:36
9
Geert van der Veen
Diest AK
3:26:52
10
Theo de Jong
Statina
3:30:16
11
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:34:58
12
Van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
3:36:58
13
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
3:43:56
14
Wim Scheve
PEC 1910
3:51:15
15
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:54:36
16
Sietze Houwen
ATC '75
3:54:55
17
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:55:42
18
Wim van Brummen
Veteranen Nederland
3:56:23
19
Rob Rooijackers
TAS '82
3:58:47
20
Jaap Zuiker
TAS '82
4:09:25
21
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
4:11:43
22
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:14:23
23
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
4:19:17
24
Harrij Koers
Friesland
4:27:35
25
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
4:30:37
26
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
5:04:42
M 60+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Groenewegen
Olympus '70
3:50:56
2
Jacob Visser
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:51:37
3
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:18:22
4
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
4:23:00
V 35+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Eck
Daventria
3:43:14
2
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
3:49:18
3
Verony Dusink
PEC 1910
3:52:28
V 45+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Buiten
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:29
2
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:31:39
3
Bets Gerritsen vAmeron
Ron Clarke
3:58:51
4
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
4:01:44
5
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:10:40
6
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
4:26:45
MRECR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Evert Heeg
Zwolle
3:04:11
2
Peter Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:10:07
3
Eric Smits
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:10:25
4
Wim Douw
Oud Vossemeer
3:13:27
5
Dirk Londema
Sneek
3:14:12
6
Hugo Bruynooghe
Opwijk (BEL)
3:16:05
7
Paul Engels
Issum (GER)
3:18:10
8
Theunis Snoek
Urk
3:18:15
9
Luc Maertens
Beselare (BEL)
3:19:42
10
Ernesto America
Sittard
3:21:25
11
Egbert Top
Groningen
3:23:23
12
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
3:23:45
13
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
3:23:46
14
Theo Troost
Hellevoetsluis
3:24:08
15
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:24:43
16
Willem de Vries
Urk
3:25:29
17
Jean-Claude Roels
Oostende (BEL)
3:26:20
18
Rudy Koolhaas
Espel
3:28:49
19
Bert de Jong
Akersloot
3:28:51
20
Evert van den Berg
Urk
3:29:12
21
Adriaan Aarden
Zwolle
3:29:18
22
André Domen
Mijdrecht
3:29:40
23
Rainaldo Koerhuis
Raalte
3:29:52
24
Sjouke Hoekstra
Koudum
3:30:58
25
Frans Breet
Dronten
3:31:32
26
Jaap Alberda v Ekenste
Staphorst
3:31:51
27
Joost Nijssen
Bilthoven
3:32:59
28
Eltjo de Roos
IJsselmuiden
3:33:16
29
Jan Witte
Meppel
3:35:44
30
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
3:36:04
31
Pieter Buigel
Warffum
3:36:04
32
Johan Korver
Warmenhuizen
3:36:15
33
Jos Versteeg
Biddinghuizen
3:38:31
34
Henk Voorbij
Leiden
3:38:32
35
Jack van Poll
Nijmegen
3:38:48
36
Peter Johan Dillo
Schagen
3:39:17
37
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
3:39:58
38
Bert Mol
Heerhugowaard
3:40:05
39
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
3:40:08
40
Lex van Langen
Almere
3:40:24
41
Harry de Weerd
Zwolle
3:40:45
42
Donald Idsinga
Scheerwolde
3:41:23
43
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
3:42:58
44
Ted Bruggeling
Monster
3:43:45
45
René Timmerman
Herdecke (GER)
3:44:24
46
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
3:44:46
47
Ab de Boer
Zeist
3:44:47
48
Rudi Brands
Almere
3:46:30
49
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
3:47:31
50
René van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
3:49:59
51
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
3:50:09
52
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
3:51:13
53
Eric Koene
Bergen Nh
3:53:17
54
Jan Dekker
Zwolle
3:53:42
55
Niels Lindeman
Overveen
3:55:25
56
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
3:55:27
57
Micha Havreluk
Genk (BEL)
3:55:58
58
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
3:56:02
59
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
3:56:05
60
Edwin Mentink
Leusden
3:56:15
61
Hans Buis
De Rijp
3:56:51
62
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
3:56:53
63
Leen Fortijn
Strijen
3:58:48
64
Joop Kaatee
Hillegom
3:58:53
65
Gerrit Hartog
't Harde
3:59:15
66
Gert Jan Pullen
Zwolle
4:02:24
67
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:07:39
68
Cees Bakker
Urk
4:07:48
69
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
4:07:54
70
Marlon Drinkwaard
Rotterdam
4:10:25
71
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
4:12:40
72
Dorrie Collé
Sittard
4:12:41
73
Durk Jan de Bruin
Vogelenzang
4:13:46
74
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
4:15:09
75
Kees van Eerde
Urk
4:15:29
76
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
4:16:09
77
Ruud van Eijle
Ermelo
4:16:44
78
Marcel Berends
Apeldoorn
4:17:13
79
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
4:20:13
80
Adrie Lemoine
Genk (BEL)
4:23:05
81
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
4:25:08
82
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
4:28:21
83
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
4:29:25
84
Leendert Jan van Wijne
Voorhout
4:29:59
85
Hielle Tillema
Eelde
4:30:37
86
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
4:32:30
87
Jan van Geresteyn
Barneveld
4:32:42
88
Bart Verweij
Hilversum
4:35:17
89
Jos Cornelissen
Uithoorn
4:48:10
90
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
4:54:19
VRECR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Lommel (BEL)
3:28:33
2
Cathelijne Snijders
Zwolle
3:34:39
3
Milou Lendfers
Lisse
3:46:22
4
Rieny Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
3:49:56
5
Grazyna Hendrix
Noordwijkerhout
4:29:26
6
Marja van de Raad
Vogelenzang
4:29:26
7
Regina van Grene
Veldhoven
4:40:18
8
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
4:45:15
MINVJ, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertl Krukkert
Nijverdal
2:56:09
2
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
3:40:53
3
Geert Brouwer
Zwolle
3:44:19
Uitslagen.nl
28-11-2004 15:15