Uitslagenlijst Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 27 november 2004

HEREN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
54:42
2
Ronald op der Heide
Triathlon
58:14
3
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
58:58
4
Herman Pringsma
Otterlo
1:02:11
5
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:02:21
6
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:03:50
7
Henk Budding
Veenendaal
1:03:53
8
Ton van den Born
Wageningen
1:04:40
9
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:05:49
10
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
1:06:05
11
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:06:13
12
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Loopgroep PK
1:07:12
13
Henk Bos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:07:20
14
Gerwi Schutter
Doetinchem
1:07:52
15
Leo van Koppen
Olympus '70
1:07:56
16
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
1:08:35
17
Guido Schurink
VAV
1:09:09
18
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:09:19
19
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
1:09:30
20
Bert Nop
VAV
1:09:49
21
Marco Davelaar
VAV
1:10:32
22
Wim Voorhuis
Almelo
1:10:39
23
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:10:47
24
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:10:59
25
Kratz
VAV
1:11:36
26
Ben van Kessel
VAV
1:12:19
27
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
1:13:27
28
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
1:13:28
29
Jacob Hartman
VAV
1:13:48
30
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
1:14:06
31
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:14:10
32
Pieter Wolbers
Enschede
1:14:21
33
Hans Askamp
Arnhem
1:14:22
34
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
1:14:47
35
Jan Hendriks
VAV
1:14:49
36
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
1:14:53
37
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
1:15:04
38
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:15:11
39
Dide Wessel
Veenendaal
1:15:22
40
Richard Wortel
Putten
1:15:36
41
Gert Beuving
Climax
1:15:37
42
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:15:38
43
Wijnand van den Vendel
Otterlo
1:15:47
44
Rudide Reuver
Utrecht
1:16:00
45
Gerrit van Buren
Tiel
1:16:37
46
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:16:39
47
Kasper Spin
Ede Gld
1:17:28
48
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:17:30
49
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
1:17:32
50
Wijnand Askamp
Arnhem
1:18:17
51
Simon Maasland
Climax
1:18:35
52
Dick Schulting
Bennekom
1:18:44
53
Erwin Kippersluys
Ede Gld
1:18:57
54
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
1:19:10
55
Erik Roseboom
Ede Gld
1:19:17
56
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:19:23
57
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:20:21
58
Will Modderkolk
Climax
1:20:23
59
Erik van de Bosch
AV Houten
1:20:28
60
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
1:20:34
61
Robert Jan Askamp
Arnhem
1:20:48
62
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:49
63
Jos van Kouterik
Bennekom
1:21:15
64
Nico van Basten
Climax
1:22:33
65
Martin Wierink
Pijnenburg
1:23:09
66
Charrel Snijden
Heteren
1:23:32
67
Piet pani'S
Heteren
1:23:32
68
Jan Clant
Climax
1:23:59
69
Mas Hensen
Maarssen
1:24:47
70
Wijnand Smit
Bennekom
1:24:50
71
Jan Selten
Climax
1:25:05
72
Herman Hopman
Ede Gld
1:25:57
73
Ate Laanstra
Ede Gld
1:25:58
74
Henk van den Broek
Arena
1:27:12
75
Hans de Haan
Phoenix
1:27:55
76
Han Monster
Ede Gld
1:28:07
77
Jos van Aggelen
Climax
1:30:13
78
Ben Blankenstein
Ede Gld
1:31:33
79
Arend Uenk
Climax
1:34:28
80
Joop Roseboom
VAV
1:35:24
81
Rien Slootjes
VAV
1:35:25
82
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:38:23
83
Rob Engelen
Climax
1:40:05
84
Jan Dunnink
Arnhem
1:46:35
DAMES, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:14:16
2
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
1:17:20
3
Christi de Jong
Loopservice Nederlan
1:17:25
4
Lianne Wikkerink
Climax
1:19:26
5
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:19:58
6
Diana Foppen
Harderwijk
1:22:32
7
Gretha Jansen
Pallas '67
1:22:49
8
Beppie Klumpenaar
VAV
1:24:10
9
Anita Askamp
Arnhem
1:24:46
10
Petra van Dijk
Climax
1:32:02
11
Anita Ernst
Ede Gld
1:48:25
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekkker
VAV
34:10
2
Vincent Bohm
VAV
34:41
3
Henk Kamphof
Climax
35:39
4
Dik van de Weerdhof
VAV
36:09
5
Peter-Jan Mol
AV Nijmegen
36:19
6
Bas Koenders
Ede Gld
36:24
7
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
37:08
8
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
37:16
9
Bart Kwint
VAV
37:59
10
Roelof Goodijk
Prins Hendrik
38:01
11
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
38:14
12
Ben Horst
BAV
38:17
13
Jeroen Wikkerink
Climax
39:34
14
René van der Linde
Pallas '67
39:36
15
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
39:40
16
Henk Lenderink
Climax
39:46
17
Wim Demmers
Climax
39:47
18
Henny Fleisman
Pallas '67
39:52
19
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
40:33
20
Nico Appel
Loopservice Nederlan
41:01
21
André Winkes
Pallas '67
41:34
22
Rene Nijkamp
AV '34
42:01
23
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
42:33
24
Jacques Lezer
Pallas '67
43:11
25
Wilhelm Vos
Ciko '66
43:18
26
Evert Schipper
Climax
43:26
27
Gerard Schimmel
Ede Gld
43:34
28
Ben Haagsma
Climax
44:09
29
Ronald Kelderman
Climax
44:55
30
Martin Sparreboom
Ciko '66
45:08
31
Frank van Rooyen
Ede Gld
45:22
32
Ruud Loos
Ede Gld
46:18
33
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
46:23
34
Wim Jaarsveld
Climax
47:46
35
Berny Drooger
Ede Gld
48:07
36
Rick van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
48:18
37
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
48:31
38
Guido van Ballegooijen
Ede Gld
48:39
39
Wilco van Beek
Ede Gld
48:43
40
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
48:48
41
Roel Veerbeek
Climax
48:50
42
Damy van Barneveld
Ede Gld
49:04
43
Maarten Kleiman
Ede Gld
49:25
44
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
49:28
45
Roland Blijleven
Ede Gld
49:32
46
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
49:45
47
Anton Dechęne
Climax
50:21
48
Henk van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
50:23
49
Evert van Beek
Ede Gld
50:42
50
Theo Homan
Bennekom
50:43
51
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
50:49
52
Casper 't Slot
Ede Gld
50:51
53
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
50:53
54
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
51:07
55
Marcel Laks
Ede Gld
51:09
56
Eddy van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
51:15
57
Rob Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
51:38
58
Cor de Jong
Gouda
51:46
59
Piet Wintermans
Ede Gld
52:25
60
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
52:48
61
Ton van de Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
52:52
62
Gerco Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
53:16
63
Jeroen Koomen
Ede Gld
53:17
64
Vincent Vedder
Ede Gld
53:34
65
Berend Jan Henzen
Veenendaal
53:58
66
Bernhard Heije
Ede Gld
53:59
67
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
54:01
68
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
54:12
69
Wim van Aalten
Bennekom
54:15
70
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Ede Gld
54:24
71
Jaap van Vuure
Ede Gld
54:27
72
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
54:44
73
Koos van Beveren
Wageningen
55:06
74
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
55:46
75
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
55:47
76
Eric Jansen
Climax
56:02
77
Nico Kramer
Veenendaal
56:16
78
Gerard Hendriksen
Climax
56:22
79
Nico Spaans
Loopservice Nederlan
56:26
80
C F B Coers
Loenen aan de Vecht
57:04
81
Henk Heijting
Veenendaal
57:24
82
Gert van Dalen
Lunteren
57:29
83
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
57:37
84
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
57:46
85
Gerard Dusomos
Ciko '66
58:11
86
Henk van Beest
Wadenoijen
59:14
87
Michel Brussen
Wageningen
59:28
88
Ruud Bettink
Ede Gld
59:37
89
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:00:38
90
Falko Woudstra
Ede Gld
1:00:40
91
G G Meurs
Ede Gld
1:01:27
92
Rob Hoorn
Veenendaal
1:01:59
93
William IJzerman
Ede Gld
1:02:00
94
Cor Joustra
Veenendaal
1:04:05
95
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:05:22
96
Bart Lauret
Almere
1:08:19
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
42:43
2
Nanette Hagedoorn
Pheidippides
43:14
3
Olga Cavele
Pallas '67
45:25
4
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
48:13
5
Linda Koot
Barneveld
49:30
6
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
50:42
7
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
51:50
8
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
53:48
9
Bianca Maan
Ede Gld
54:32
10
Riet Jasperse
Bennekom
54:36
11
Jantine vd Meiden
Ede Gld
55:48
12
Wilma Fontaine
Climax
56:18
13
Gerda Schulting
Bennekom
56:20
14
Agnes van Aggelen-Matt
Climax
56:23
15
Marja Slijkhuis
Bennekom
56:28
16
Renate Pietersma
Ede Gld
56:44
17
Helma van de Kuit
Ede Gld
56:45
18
Maria Dekker-Brinkhuis
Ede Gld
56:47
19
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
57:02
20
Jolanda van de Haar
VAV
57:39
21
Chérie Goewie
Ciko '66
57:49
22
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
58:04
23
Diana Hoek
VAV
59:02
24
Jacqueline Starrenburg
VAV
59:08
25
Wilma Koomen
Climax
59:16
26
Alice de Ronde
Ede Gld
59:21
27
Astrid Vasbinder
Ede Gld
59:22
28
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
59:54
29
Krishna Mohan
Ede Gld
1:00:27
30
Greet Hoorn
Veenendaal
1:01:57
31
M Moerman
Bennekom
1:02:43
32
Lianne Vermeij
Pijnenburg
1:03:06
33
Dorien Knies
Ede Gld
1:03:07
34
Annemieke Roos
Veenendaal
1:03:30
35
Lyda Linschoten
Veenendaal
1:04:21
36
Ineke Rosman
Climax
1:06:27
37
Tamara Deelen
Ede Gld
1:11:32
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jagersma
VAV
17:01
2
Brahim El Quazzani
VAV
17:14
3
Erwin Meijer
Climax
17:49
4
Mathias Meijer
Climax
18:33
5
Patrick Leppers
VAV
18:54
6
Gerhard Lagerweg
VAV
19:00
7
Laurens Kersten
Bennekom
19:31
8
Bart Riezebos
Ermelo
20:03
9
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:04
10
Frank Rosier
Lunteren
20:09
11
Steef Burghouts
VAV
20:18
12
Marcel Schrauwen
Ede Gld
20:30
13
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
21:38
14
Albert Doelwijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:46
15
Bobby Kwakkernaat
Arnhem
21:47
16
Christiaan Weurding
Velp Gld
21:55
17
Jan van Prooije
Climax
22:00
18
Jaap van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
22:03
19
Jasper van Burken
VAV
22:06
20
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
22:08
21
Arjen Venema
Climax
22:09
22
Jurjen Kamphuis
Climax
22:10
23
Albert Riezebos
Ermelo
22:22
24
Stefan van Wolferen
Arnhem
22:22
25
Martijn Brandts
Arnhem
22:26
26
Jullian Dijkstra
Ede Gld
22:30
27
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
22:44
28
Ronald d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
22:45
29
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
22:46
30
Frans Westerman
Climax
23:05
31
Jeroen Wildekamp
Nijmegen
23:06
32
Patrick d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
23:19
33
Frenk Bootsman
Climax
23:20
34
Bart Hanswijk
Climax
23:24
35
Dick Leemkuil
Deventer
23:27
36
Ronald Westdijk
Ede Gld
23:36
37
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
23:42
38
Melvin Bertelink
Climax
23:48
39
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
23:51
40
Rein van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
24:06
41
Erik Buter
Ede Gld
24:08
42
Bert Linde
Ede Gld
24:14
43
Frank Fontaine
Climax
24:18
44
Joey Braem
Arnhem
24:26
45
Arjan Veenstra
Ede Gld
24:39
46
Rogier Wereldsma
Climax
25:49
47
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:12
48
Marco Durand
Climax
26:24
49
Menno Kersten
Bennekom
26:28
50
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
26:33
51
Leen van den Berg
Ede Gld
26:40
52
B Hubert
Wijchen
26:47
53
Sjaak Hoencamp
Ede Gld
26:50
54
Arie Krop
Ede Gld
26:52
55
John Maltha
Ede Gld
26:53
56
Arend Post
Ede Gld
26:54
57
Gert Bogers
Bennekom
26:58
58
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
28:10
59
Marvin Straathof
Climax
28:17
60
Dolf Straathof
Wageningen
28:18
61
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
28:55
62
Haiko Breman
Ede Gld
29:18
63
Harry Bent
Bennekom
30:25
64
Sjef de Block
Climax
30:26
65
Aart de Harder
Bennekom
30:27
66
Gijs Jansen
Ede Gld
30:46
67
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
32:03
68
Piet Nooyen
Milheeze
32:20
69
Bert van Rotterdam
Climax
34:44
70
Jos Mulder
Ede Gld
34:57
71
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
35:16
72
Robin Pluim
Climax
38:08
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
VAV
21:07
2
Ellen dijk-vd Meulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:43
3
Floor Vodde
Tartlétos
22:41
4
Anja Langenberg
Ede Gld
23:22
5
Annette van den Berg
Climax
23:51
6
Hanneke Poelman
VAV
24:01
7
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
25:20
8
Maaike van Elst
VAV
25:45
9
Jacobine Steenbeek
Lunteren
26:07
10
Alie Nijhof
Loopservice Nederlan
26:09
11
Nyla Ruigrok
Climax
26:34
12
Hester Leendertz
Climax
26:35
13
Annemarie Horn
Bennekom
26:38
14
Rianne Bogers
Bennekom
26:59
15
Anke Orij
Ede Gld
27:11
16
Esther Akkerman
Ede Gld
27:13
17
Antonieke van Beuzekom
Climax
28:20
18
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
29:11
19
Carolina Linde
Amsterdam
29:20
20
Tineke van den Berg
VAV
29:25
21
Dineke Bent
Bennekom
29:27
22
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
29:29
23
Jantien van Dijk
Lunteren
29:39
24
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
29:42
25
Ria van Luttikhuizen
Climax
29:46
26
Netty Driever
Woudenberg
30:23
27
Roelina van Driel
Climax
30:40
28
Leonie Buter
Ede Gld
30:48
29
Marijn van der Veen
Wageningen
30:57
30
Els Moller-Linde
Ede Gld
31:18
31
Marijke Clant
Ede Gld
31:22
32
Louise Aalbertsen
Climax
31:31
33
Annemarie Patist
Pallas '67
31:35
34
Netty Deelen
Ede Gld
32:04
35
Joke Holtermans
Ede Gld
32:07
36
Mariska Groeneveld
Ede Gld
32:09
37
Annalies Janssens
Climax
32:11
38
Margreet Wierenga
Ede Gld
32:46
39
Evita Pol
Climax
32:52
40
Jacqueline Buijtendorp
Bennekom
32:56
41
Hilde Uenk
Climax
33:34
42
Ria van Nieuwenhuysen
Ede Gld
33:53
43
Arrianne Drooger
Ede Gld
34:08
44
Erna Koekkoek
Climax
34:35
45
Carla van Rotterdam
Climax
34:44
46
Rosan Bakker
Ede Gld
34:47
47
Marja van Norden
Climax
35:13
48
Ina Broertjes
Ede Gld
35:17
49
Marjan Lens
Ede Gld
35:30
50
Diny Groeneveld
Ede Gld
36:22
51
Ellen van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
36:43
52
Ledy Ruhulesin
Ede Gld
38:10
53
Erma Kerkhof - Radix
Ede Gld
38:16
54
Anke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
38:23
MKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart Greuell
Climax
3:52
2
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
3:56
3
Martijn Goddijn
Climax
4:07
4
Bart Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:14
5
Thomas Leerkes
Ede Gld
4:18
6
Luc Buter
Climax
4:18
7
Cas Buter
Climax
4:22
8
Jos Westdijk
Ede Gld
4:27
9
Job oude Vrielink
St.Alexanderschool
4:34
10
Kevin Hardeman
Climax
4:37
11
Ĺdne Renes
Climax
4:39
12
Hans Louwerse
Koning Davidschool
4:41
13
Ben Huttinga
Climax
4:42
14
Wout Witteveen
Climax
4:42
15
Evert Pol
Climax
4:43
16
Armin Harms
Climax
4:47
17
Roberto van Damme
Ede Gld
5:25
18
Joppe Kleinhout
Bennekom
5:30
19
Joris van Oldenbeek
Koning Davidschool
6:23
VKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk de Brabander
Climax
4:16
2
Jolanda Zwart
Climax
4:23
3
Eva Hovenkamp
Koning Davidschool
4:24
4
Sanne Jansen
Climax
4:26
5
Maaike de Ronde
Climax
4:30
6
Emke Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:36
7
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
4:39
8
Joelle Kraayenvanger
De Liemers
4:40
9
Eline Kraayenvanger
De Liemers
4:40
10
Joanna van Damme
Climax
4:43
11
Sabine Wikkerink
Climax
4:48
12
Judith Zuijdwegt
Climax
4:54
13
Laura van Stuijvenberg
Climax
5:00
14
Martijne Oudkerk
Ede Gld
5:01
15
Maxime Hovenkamp
Koning Davidschool
5:04
16
Femke Kleinhout
Climax
5:17
17
Rosa Louwerse
Ede Gld
5:19
18
Anna Louwerse
Ede Gld
5:22
19
Roosmarijn v Oldenbeek
Koning Davidschool
5:26
20
Nikee Smits
o.b.s 't Palet
5:34
21
Mijke Lammertsma
Climax
6:38
22
Nadia de Jong
o.b.s 't Palet
7:18
23
Esma Dursum
o.b.s 't Palet
7:19
24
Sandra Blankenspoor
o.b.s 't Palet
7:23
Deze loop is mede mogelijk gemaakt door Runnersworld Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2009 22:45