| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Korzecross
Veldhoven - Zondag 21 november 2004
MSEN, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
39:02:09
13
Maarten vd Heijden
Loopgroep De Springb
41:06:09
M40, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
45:35:31
12
Pierre Lurdenois
Fortuna '67
46:04:37
M50+, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
26:51:10
7
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
33:29:59
9
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
38:36:11
JA, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
21:59:47
4
Robbert van de Kerkhof
AV Oirschot
23:12:39
5
Hein van den Borne
AVR '69
25:28:39
6
Martijn van de Ven
AV Oirschot
26:39:09
NEOHE, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
19:01:26
DSEN, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
27:52:45
JB, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
18:05:25
V35+, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nellie v Beers
AV Oirschot
17:00:08
5
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
18:38:34
6
Sonja van Bommel
AV Oirschot
19:29:10
JC, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
9:27:18
6
Lloyd van Dijk
AV Oirschot
10:13:58
18
Jan Willem van de Ven
GVAC
11:55:37
21
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
12:17:32
MB, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
10:51:01
7
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
12:19:23
MA, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Yvonne van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
11:30:08
NEODA, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPC, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:27:38
3
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
5:36:29
4
Marielle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
5:37:51
7
Pauline van Deursen
Olympia Eindhoven
5:57:52
JPC, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wesley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
6:04:16
MPB, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:02:51
4
Lotte verhoven
AV Oirschot
5:03:41
9
Bo van den Branden
AV Oirschot
6:17:18
JPB, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:46:24
2
Sam van de Pasch
AV Oirschot
4:50:09
5
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:54:05
10
Luuk van Bommel
AV Oirschot
5:32:14
MPA, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
4:32:42
3
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
4:37:26
6
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
4:54:45
11
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
5:02:20
17
Anne Kok
Olympia Eindhoven
5:17:38
25
Michelle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
5:35:24
28
Michelle Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
5:55:36
29
Noukje Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:58:50
JPA, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
4:33:09
5
Bas vd Lubbe
Generaal Michaelis
4:34:33
7
Sybe de Graaf
Generaal Michaelis
4:40:20
10
Stanley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
4:43:08
11
Michael van Glabbeek
Olympia Eindhoven
4:44:12
15
Mitch van Dijk
AV Oirschot
4:56:45
19
Jonathan Immink
Generaal Michaelis
5:04:02
21
Bas van oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
5:16:07
23
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
5:21:24
28
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
5:35:48
33
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
6:24:32
MD, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Danielle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
6:51:52
15
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:56:20
17
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
6:58:35
25
Jetske de Graaf
Generaal Michaelis
7:18:02
JD, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
8:04:08
9
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
8:59:29
12
Bart van de Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:19:28
14
Mark van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
9:25:03
20
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
10:42:33
21
Victor van der Velden
GVAC
10:44:38
MC, CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
9:14:25
8
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
9:28:40
9
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
9:38:13
17
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
11:13:15
Uitslagen.nl
21-11-2004 19:19