Uitslagenlijst TRR-bosloop

Tilburg - Zondag 21 november 2004

500M, KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva van Gool
2:30
2
Cas Laureijsen
2:31
3
Justin Rombouts
2:38
4
Joris Laureijsen
2:40
5
Mark de Kort
3:04
6
Inez Voogd
3:10
7
Vivian Pijnenburg
3:36
8
Jeroen Beunis
3:55
1000M, KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Renique
4:01
2
Joren van de Berg
4:13
3
Bart van de Lee
4:20
4
Valentijn van de Berg
4:20
5
Dylan Rombouts
4:21
6
Esme Rossi
4:22
7
Tom Bieze
4:23
8
Iris Etman
4:25
9
Stan ter Huurne
4:27
10
Tim Voogd
4:30
11
Kevin Pijnenburg
4:40
12
Jorik Voogd
4:47
13
Maarten Postuma
4:48
14
Denise Overvest
4:54
15
Robbert Roosen
4:54
16
Tjetske van Hooij
4:56
17
Eva Postuma
4:58
18
Marco van Brunschot
5:02
19
Calvin Rigter
5:10
20
Camille el Aissati
5:31
21
Femke Beunis
6:02
22
Robin Vissers
7:00
2½KM, BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-pieter v.d. Vlugt
8:17
2
Niek Gillis
10:18
3
Hugo Huijbers
11:01
4
Piet Kuijten
11:04
5
Roel Boonen
11:05
6
Marcel Boonen
11:07
7
Stijn van Rooij
11:51
8
Bert Oomen
12:02
9
John Vrinds
12:34
10
Marthe Beijens
12:37
11
Lusan Beijens
12:37
12
Veroline Schoorl
12:41
13
Rutger Hendrikx
13:05
14
Jasper van Gool
13:07
15
Marcel Hol
13:09
16
Carlijn Diederiks
13:19
17
Noor Boonen
13:24
18
Larissa op 't Hoog
13:26
19
Esther schoorl-Zaat
13:32
20
Daan Gootjes
14:10
21
Adri Vissers
14:56
22
Hilma van Hemert
15:06
23
Britt Jonkergouw
15:12
24
Joey van de Steen
15:12
25
Jorik van Loon
15:34
26
Thom Joosten
15:41
27
Josje van de Brink
15:43
28
Martin Jacobs
16:09
29
Jaïr Ignacio
16:09
30
Fredje Lodowica
16:09
31
Joey Jacobs
16:09
32
Margarietha Peeters
16:25
33
Glenn Fens
16:35
34
Esther van der Schoot
16:44
35
Mayta Brackenie
16:44
36
Marijke de Bruin
16:53
37
Jan Vermeiren
16:53
38
Mieke Broers
17:10
39
Kristy Joosten
17:35
40
Jim Joosten
17:35
41
Marieke van Asveldt
18:09
42
Jennifer van Asveld
18:09
43
Jolanda Beunis
18:54
44
Nick van Nieuwameronge
20:09
45
Sonny v.d. Bogaard
20:09
46
Freek Hoendervangers
23:03
5KM, BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Ogink
18:47
2
Arno Groffen
21:13
3
Laurens de Kroon
21:28
4
Rolf Vermeer
21:57
5
Bram ter Huurne
22:00
6
H Ligtvoet
22:37
7
Henk de Jong
23:24
8
Kees van Loon
23:28
9
Sander van Kolck
23:47
10
Suzan Ogink
24:29
11
Hannie van Iersel
24:37
12
Jeroen Sanders
24:49
13
Marloes de Jong
25:08
14
Jan de Bruijn
25:16
15
August de Vocht
25:19
16
Joost Broers
26:31
17
Frans Bertens
27:10
18
Ruud de Kort
27:43
19
Rini Gootjes
27:43
20
Petra van der Schoot
27:54
21
Jaantje Mies
27:55
22
Silvia Roosen
28:06
23
Miny Broers
28:49
24
Chrissie Koks
29:37
25
Nelleke Venmans
31:12
26
Monique Rigter
33:31
27
Sophia van der Putten
33:41
28
Ton Leenhouwers
34:09
29
Carina Schipperen
35:22
7½KM, BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
30:17
2
Nel Rooney
31:17
3
Mark van de Ven
32:18
4
Jack Fonken
36:10
5
Sebastiaan de Jong
36:41
6
Timothy Williams
37:26
7
Gino Smeulders
37:41
8
Gerard Damen
38:01
9
Annemarie van den Bosc
38:37
10
Ad Martens
38:44
11
Ilona van de Bosch
39:26
12
Nicole v. Deijck-Rijne
39:47
13
S Daamen
41:20
14
Liety Schoenmakers
41:20
15
Marilet Hollants
42:00
16
Han de Wit
42:13
17
Nils Theeuwes
42:38
18
Karin van Wezel
43:27
19
Ans Vermeiren
43:38
20
Boy van de Ven
43:59
21
Anneke van den Broek
44:00
22
Brigitte Dijs
44:06
23
Ilona de Wit
44:07
24
Astrid de Wild
45:16
25
Trees van Vugt
46:40
26
Ton Huijsmans
47:06
10KM, BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Marcelis
37:19
2
Gerard van Leeuwen
37:23
3
Marcel Stevens
39:12
4
Paul van Lieshout
41:09
5
Corina Voorn
41:51
6
Dion van den Berg
42:08
7
Arie Meijers
42:42
8
Bas Jonkergouw
42:45
9
Koen Kuijten
43:15
10
Kees de Groot
43:50
11
Kenneth Schenk
44:01
12
Luuk Schipperen
44:57
13
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
45:54
14
Dré van den Bosch
45:57
15
Cyriel Janse
46:18
16
Eugéne Vermeer
46:38
17
Arjan Schoenmakers
47:19
18
Marco Voogd
47:35
19
Wim van Hout
47:48
20
Theo van Poppel
47:50
21
Carlo van Rooij
48:30
22
C Remmers
49:06
23
Lex van Galen
49:12
24
W de Volder
49:26
25
Johan Stabel
49:31
26
Marlies Verheijden
49:47
27
Lesley Fens
49:55
28
Michel Kremers
49:58
29
José van de Wee
50:06
30
Gert Joosten
50:06
31
Jos Smits
50:10
32
Johan Hol
50:37
33
Wim Donders
50:37
34
Jan Weijnen
51:44
35
Gidi Lankhorst
52:12
36
Monique Haans
52:17
37
Marrien Boers
52:40
38
E Schenk
53:23
39
Annelies Kuyten
55:21
40
Gerald Vlaminckx
56:04
41
Sjef van Asveldt
56:04
42
Priscilla Hamers
56:24
43
Ad Hamers
56:30
44
Jacques van Riel
57:11
45
Els Schults
57:11
46
Carla van Erp
57:38
47
Lia van Dijk
57:58
48
Linda van Erve
58:16
49
Peggy Diederiks
58:46
50
Karin van Vliet
59:24
51
Bertiel Tayeb
59:27
52
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
59:32
53
Henny Rigter
1:02:47
54
Hans van Iersel
1:14:46
55
Jules de Nivelle
1:16:11
12½KM, BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Huijbers
51:24
2
Jos van Zundert
54:30
3
Rini op 't Hoog
56:44
4
Martin van Tongeren
1:15:16
15KM, BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edgar Pijnenburg
59:57
2
An de Jong
1:01:08
3
Kees Pijnenburg
1:01:14
4
Leo Martens
1:02:08
5
Ad van de Heijning
1:03:34
6
Wil Geerts
1:03:37
7
J van de Put
1:04:59
8
Floris Rombouts
1:06:00
9
Ad van der Kemp
1:06:09
10
Hans v.d. Bersselaar
1:06:18
11
Hans Staps
1:07:11
12
Piet Maas
1:07:11
13
Cees de Leeuw
1:07:43
14
Mark Tayeb
1:08:45
15
Gerton Heyne
1:08:51
16
Peter Scholtes
1:09:14
17
Michel Offerbeek
1:09:55
18
Paula Paus
1:09:58
19
Jan Hendricks
1:10:14
20
Ger Donders
1:11:53
21
Pierre Geerts
1:13:23
eventuele opmerkingen of wijzigingen mailen naar:
Frank van Laere, frmo@hetnet.nl
Uitslagen.nl
22-11-2004 09:22