Uitslagenlijst 35e Bennekomse Bosloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 20 november 2004

DAMES, KORT 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Harteveld
Ede
22:12
2
Liesbeth Maasland
Utrecht
23:07
3
Rianne Bogers
Bennekom
23:18
4
Letty Derksen
Ochten
23:26
5
Tamara Deelen
Ede
24:05
6
Marianne Nijsten
Ede
25:22
7
M H van Veldhuizen
Ede
25:29
8
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede
25:32
9
Dineke Bent
Bennekom
26:12
10
Ria van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
26:13
11
Netty Deelen
Ede
27:03
12
Bertha Heiwegen
Lunteren
27:39
13
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
27:56
14
Inge van Teijlingen
Bennekom
28:51
15
M Norden
Ede
29:14
16
Mieke de Graaf
Ede
29:24
17
Walda Dekker
Waddinxveen
29:25
18
Anke Jongeneel
Ede
30:20
19
Thea vd Donk
Wageningen
31:31
HEREN, KORT 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tariq van Rooijen
Wageningen
13:44
2
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
15:48
3
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
Ochten
15:49
4
R Hébuterne
Baarn
16:05
5
Jan Amafo
Arnhem
16:16
6
Albert de Vries
Ede
16:18
7
J Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
16:22
8
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
16:38
9
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede
17:52
10
Jordy Haalboom
Bennekom
18:18
11
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
19:05
12
D Leemkuil
Deventer
19:27
13
Wilbert Mulder
Ede
20:07
14
P A Hamecourt
Ede
20:13
15
Peter Mastenbroek
Ede
20:18
16
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
22:25
17
Frenk Bootsman
Ede
22:37
18
Gert Bogers
Bennekom
23:17
19
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede
24:07
20
Joachim Cornieljë
Wageningen
24:45
21
B Cornieljë
Wageningen
24:49
22
Marvin Straathof
Wageningen
25:21
23
Leo Hol
Ede
25:25
24
G Dekker
Waddinxveen
25:35
25
Aart de Harder
Bennekom
26:10
26
Nobbe
Bennekom
27:42
27
J Norden
Ede
28:22
28
P Nooijen
Milheeze
29:10
DAMES, MIDDEL 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A M de Gier
Ridderkerk
46:32
2
C Groot Bruinderink
Heemskerk
47:41
3
G van Dooren
Bennekom
50:05
4
W Vermeer
Bennekom
50:11
5
H Elema
Wageningen
51:06
6
Alice de Ronde
Ede
51:49
7
Joke Holtermans
Ede
53:26
8
A van Hasselaar
Bennekom
53:27
9
A Patist
Wageningen
54:03
HEREN, MIDDEL 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
O van Faassen
Wolfheze
29:09
2
V Böhm
Veenendaal
29:27
3
T Egging
Arnhem
29:47
4
R an Hall
Doesburg
30:00
5
W Methorst
veenendaal
32:16
6
R van de Linde
Ede
32:23
7
R Demoet
Veenendaal
32:54
8
E J van Veldhuizen
Renswoude
34:31
9
R van Hasselaar
veenendaal
35:52
10
J Immerzeel
Wageningen
38:14
11
Dingermans
Arnhem
39:30
12
J Dekker
Bennekom
39:39
13
K Meinsma
Arnhem
40:53
14
J Toes
Oosterbeek
41:36
15
M Boggess
Bennekom
42:22
16
H Arendse
Wageningen
42:26
17
P van Veldhuisen
Ede
42:28
18
R Westdijk
Ede
42:58
19
P Panis
Heteren
43:49
20
J Boggess
Bennekom
44:45
21
G Heiwegen
Lunteren
44:52
22
K Barkey
Bennkom
46:36
23
A vd Donk
Wageningen
47:00
24
B de Snoo
Ede
47:20
25
J B Veltman
Ede
47:54
26
J van Vuure
Ede
48:43
27
R van Hoek
Waddinxveen
49:24
28
Sjef de Block
Ede
50:27
29
J vd Veen
Ede
51:00
30
J de Wit
Apeldoorn
51:34
31
C Joustra
Veenendaal
52:54
DAMES, LANG 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Leersum
55:32
2
Gwendy Wevers
Utrecht
1:01:50
3
Linda Koot
Barneveld
1:05:23
4
Monique Beukeboom
Wageningen
1:06:23
5
Karin Nijenhuis
Wageningen
1:06:24
6
Riek Harteveld
Ede
1:07:18
7
Anneke Schenk
Ochten
1:07:31
8
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven
1:09:53
9
Martine Liefting
Bennekom
1:09:56
10
Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:11:18
11
Chérie Gowie
Doorwerth
1:15:27
HEREN, LANG 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
42:44
2
Cees van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
44:20
3
Peter Capelle
Kesteren
44:44
4
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
45:23
5
Henk Dokter
Heerde
45:29
6
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
46:41
7
Edwin van de Loop
Oss
47:40
8
G Treur
Leusden
48:42
9
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
48:58
10
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
49:13
11
Hoogendoorn
Bennkom
49:47
12
Henk Bos
Ede
50:22
13
Geo Bouwmann
Arnhem
51:35
14
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
52:13
15
Roy Hesselink
Weesp
52:15
16
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
52:31
17
Gert Vermeer
Kesteren
53:03
18
Giezen
Ede
54:38
19
Kees van Veldhuizen
Ede
55:11
20
R Poelen
Malden
55:14
21
André Becker
Bennekom
55:26
22
Theo van Laar
Amersfoort
55:28
23
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
55:33
24
Dennis van de Berg
Wijchen
55:35
25
W van de Vendel
otterlo
55:42
26
Ton Wildenborg
Maarsen
57:48
27
L Bastiaans
Wageningen
58:42
28
Ago Randewijk
Wageningen
59:03
29
Paul Brasdoorn
Amersfoort
1:00:42
30
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede
1:01:17
31
H Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:01:53
32
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:01:56
33
Nentjes
Nieuwekerk a/d IJsse
1:02:09
34
T van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:02:53
35
Hans Rosendaal
Veenendaal
1:02:54
36
R van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:03:52
37
R van Laar
Leusden
1:04:17
38
Jan Selten
Bennekom
1:05:06
39
Rick van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
1:05:07
40
H van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:05:24
41
Henk van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
1:06:19
42
G Hébaterne
Baarn
1:06:29
43
Henk van de Broek
Ederveen
1:07:08
44
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:07:27
45
Blankenstein
Ede
1:08:07
46
Jos van Aggelen
Ede
1:08:08
47
Piet Lebbing
Waddinxveen
1:09:39
48
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
1:10:11
49
G van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:12:07
50
Hans Beers
Almere
1:13:22
51
Evert J van Manen
Veenendaal
1:21:38
Uitslagen.nl
23-11-2004 22:43