Uitslagenlijst 1e Rabobank Natuurloop

Cadzand - Zondag 14 november 2004

HEREN, TRIMLOOP 750 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Suy
Terneuzen
3:02
2
Milan de Boever
Breskens
3:30
3
Jesse Huigh
Cadzand
3:37
4
Floris Huigh
schoondijke
3:55
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 750 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie Volleman
Terneuzen
3:06
2
Marenne Huigh
Cadzand
4:35
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 1500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Goethals
Aardenburg
6:06
2
Wouter Thomaes
Oostburg
6:35
3
Niels Suy
Terneuzen
7:24
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 1500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claire Volleman
Terneuzen
6:21
2
Kirsten de Boever
Breskens
7:23
3
Demi Engelaar
Oostburg
9:04
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 2500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Volleman
Terneuzen
10:25
2
Quinten Volleman
Terneuzen
10:42
3
Jurgen Thomaes
Oostburg
11:28
4
Edwin Huigh
Oostburg
11:32
5
Jordy Engelaar
Oostburg
11:59
6
Bob Villerius
Hoek
14:44
7
Coen Kayser
Terneuzen
16:22
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 2500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liselotte Kayser
Terneuzen
11:50
2
Marlies van de Voorde
Oostburg
17:45
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 4300 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo van Nevel
Koolkerke
18:08
2
Jan van Hoeve
Oostburg
18:10
3
Bart Cusse
Sijsele
19:19
4
Piet Westerweele
Aardenburg
19:31
5
Sjaak Luteijn
Oostburg
19:32
6
Alex Cusse
Sijsele
21:34
7
Patrick Suy
Terneuzen
21:48
8
Frans de Boever
Breskens
22:05
9
Guus Picavet
Oostburg
22:44
10
Gino de Muijt
Damme
22:58
11
Wim Huigh
Cadzand
23:16
12
Sjaak Oosterling
Breskens
23:25
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 4300 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christianne Vermorken
Nieuwvliet
20:12
2
Emmy Quataert
Retranchement
21:58
3
Martine Oosterling
Breskens
26:56
4
Mia van de Veire
Oostburg
28:16
5
Marian Lucieer
Nieuwvliet
28:46
6
Leny Luteijn
Oostburg
29:57
7
Marja van de Linde
Oostburg
29:57
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 9700 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivan Degrieck
Ichtegem
35:32
2
Eric Cappon
Zuidzande
36:02
3
Pim Vergunst
Oosterhout
38:48
4
Yves van de Kerkhove
Oostkerke
39:17
5
Patrick Jonckheere
Zedelgem
39:20
6
Ron van der Sluijs
Born
41:25
7
Patrick de Boevere
Aardenburg
41:51
8
Michel de Ruijsscher
Breskens
41:51
9
Eric Blaakman
Breskens
42:18
10
Eric Van Nevel
Koolkerke
42:42
11
Jan van de Linde
Oostburg
44:10
12
Johan Huigh
Schoondijke
44:35
13
Joel Roos
Frasnes
45:08
14
Guido van de Ryse
Damme
45:42
15
Jaap Fremouw
Oostburg
45:50
16
Eddy Musson
Ijzendijke
46:10
17
Kurt de Muyt
Damme
46:11
18
Jan Du Pan
Brugge
47:21
19
Marc van Waes
Ijzendijke
48:33
20
Jan Engelaar
Oostburg
48:40
21
Jules van Mulken
Groede
48:52
22
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
49:14
23
Jan Piet Flikweert
Oostburg
52:10
24
Stijn Pollier
Aalter
52:14
25
Etienne van de Veire
Oostburg
53:31
26
Adri Vermue
Oostburg
54:28
27
Nico Verheul
Oostburg
55:45
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 9700 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carien Martens
Brugge
57:24
met dank aan Rabobank West-Zeeuwsvlaanderen
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2004 00:00