| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Eenhoornloop
Hoorn Nh - Zondag 14 november 2004
J127, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M127, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J128, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
4:40
M128, 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vivian Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
4:49
2
Nienke Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
5:42
4
Fleur Bergenhenegouwen
Hoorn
6:15
J248, 2,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wesley Sinkeldam
Amsterdam
10:45
10
Chris Bergenhenegouwen
Hoorn
11:01
11
Casper Beentjes
Oosthuizen
11:35
M248, 2,4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sabine Beentjes
Oosthuizen
13:28
H10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
32
Clement Monunamale
Volendam
41:45
39
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
42:48
45
Paul van den Hogen
Volendam
43:42
62
Wichard Steen
Bovenkarspel
46:03
82
Co van der Vliet
St. Maarten
49:46
86
Willem Slippens
Nibbixwoud
50:10
87
Henk Halfweeg
Hippolytushoef
50:34
111
Nino Mittemeijer
Purmerend
57:04
119
Cor Blokdijk
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:00:43
D10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
42:48
6
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
43:03
8
Monique Le Blansch-Paa
Blokker
43:45
13
Joke Bijvoet
Koog a.d. Zaan
46:28
15
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
49:29
19
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
51:51
20
Riek van Zaanen
Broek in Waterland
54:05
31
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
58:42
37
Beppie Tsadok-Hai
Grootebroek
1:01:22
38
Anneke Jongbloed
Oosthuizen
1:01:48
40
Irene Rietkerk
Monnickendam
1:02:36
48
Roos Mittemeijer
Purmerend
1:06:55
H16, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Peet
Monnickendam
58:20
3
Sacha Muhlebach
Monnickendam
59:55
6
Adri Zijdewind
Wervershoof
1:03:22
10
Sven Borghardt
Monnickendam
1:04:10
13
Helmus de Kruijkk
Onderdijk
1:06:35
31
van Zaanen
Broek in Waterland
1:14:07
33
Egbert van Wezenbroek
Hoorn
1:14:38
41
Henk op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
1:17:59
60
Wijbe van Wijngaarden
Broek in Waterland
1:25:07
61
Rik Wijnhoed
Anna Paulowna
1:25:12
65
Piet van Zaanem
Broek in Waterland
1:26:20
73
Rien Droomers
Monnickendam
1:29:19
74
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:29:31
80
John Verberne
Heerhugowaard
1:32:38
D16, 16 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:10:32
5
Annemieke Knuwer
Monnickendam
1:20:38
7
Tessa Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:23:32
15
Elisabeth Segers
Monnickendam
1:36:21
20
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:47:18
H21, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:14:58
5
Gerrit avn den Berg
Zaandam
1:23:02
15
Johan van de Grift
Assendelft
1:33:08
23
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
1:36:55
34
Carel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
1:41:44
36
Peter Schouten
Grootebroek
1:42:08
49
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:47:24
53
Piet de Haas
Heerhugowaard
1:49:24
D21, 21 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:02:04
8
Beatrice van der Tuin
Hoorn
2:02:14
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2004 12:53