Uitslagenlijst Immerloo-loop

Arnhem - Zondag 7 november 2004

J, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
5:36
2
Lenhart Oukes
Velp
5:47
3
Sid Heitkonig
Arnhem
6:12
4
Sjoerd Leukfeldt
Huissen
6:14
5
Tymon Simonides
Duiven
6:43
6
Remon Leukfeldt
Huissen
7:30
M, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rense Leseman
Arnhem
5:29
2
Floor Schonk
Huissen
5:39
3
Dagmar Bade
Arnhem
6:01
4
Froukje van Ligten
Velp
6:23
5
Lysanne Turk
Velp
6:27
6
Eline de Jong
Didam
6:44
7
Erin Bade
Arnhem
6:54
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
16:22
2
Marc Kroes
Nijmegen
17:41
3
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
17:43
4
Wouter Kreeft
De Steeg
17:59
5
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
18:07
6
Johan Scholten
Angeren
20:08
7
Maarten Peters
Gendt
20:34
8
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
20:41
9
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
23:15
10
Eric Oukes
Velp
24:32
11
Frank Emmens
Arnhem
25:46
12
Marek Schellingerhout
Arnhem
26:59
13
Emiel Schutte
Apeldoorn
29:14
MVET, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eef Lijster
Arnhem
17:30
2
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
17:44
3
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
18:33
4
Ger de Jong
Didam
18:58
5
Bert Weggemans
Zevenaar
19:50
6
Hans Pijnenburg
Arnhem
19:53
7
Rob Bakker
Zevenaar
20:22
8
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
20:35
9
Rene Dingemans
Arnhem
22:22
10
Henk Verhoef
Arnhem
22:26
11
Toon Damen
Arnhem
22:52
12
Han van Eerten
Arnhem
25:12
13
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
25:17
14
Wim Frits
Huissen
25:21
15
Jean Pierre Portier
Huissen
25:21
16
Carlo van der Kraan
Arnhem
25:35
17
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:13
18
Henry Aalbers
Huissen
26:35
19
Jan de Ridder
Krommenie
26:48
20
Stef Ligthert
Arhem
28:40
21
Cees Zijlstra
Krommenie
29:27
22
Wim Tonk
Arnhem
30:27
23
Gert Emmens
Arnhem
31:09
24
Bruun Neelen
Krommenie
32:22
25
Jan Schaak
Krommenie
54:07
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina van Maanen
Dodewaard
21:16
2
Anouska van der Velden
Bemmel
25:09
3
Judith Brakkee
Arnhem
25:49
4
Carolijn Damen
Arnhem
25:50
VVET, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Wiemes
Oosterbeek
20:55
2
Jocelyn van Nieuwenhuy
Oosterbeek
22:57
3
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
24:23
4
Berna van Eerten- Bran
Arnhem
24:25
5
Wilma van Velden
Arnhem
25:15
6
Marleen Buiting
Duiven
25:39
7
Marieke Lijster
Arnhem
26:28
8
Betty Ligtenberg
Arnhem
26:31
9
Ita Overbeek
Braamt
26:54
10
Laura van der Maten
Arnhem
27:30
11
Margo Klaassen
Bemmel
30:05
12
Coby van der Werf
Krommenie
30:30
13
Ronie Zijlstra
Krommenie
30:37
14
Elly Kroeze
Krommenie
30:39
15
Wil Kroon
Krommenie
30:46
16
Edith Damen
Arnhem
31:39
17
Joke Kniestedt
Krommenie
31:52
18
Rita Mooy
Krommenie
33:55
19
Ineke Mirck
Krommenie
33:58
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Sanders
Huissen
31:38
2
Michael Bakker
Arnhem
35:26
3
Sander Metsemakers
Apeldoorn
37:22
4
Jan Keemink
Westervoort
38:35
5
Bart van der Wal
Enschede
38:41
6
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
38:50
7
Dimitri Stefas
Arnhem
39:28
8
Edwin van Roekel
Arnhem
40:24
9
Patrick van den Bragt
Arnhem
40:28
10
Frank van Eijck
Zevenaar
41:33
11
Michiel van der Wal
Arnhem
41:36
12
Maarten van Alphen
Arnhem
43:41
13
Johan Aalenhuis
Arnhem
44:32
14
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst
44:37
15
Rick Willemsen
Arnhem
44:50
16
Bart Langerberg
Arnhem
47:32
17
Koos Meinsma
Arnhem
47:45
18
Arnold van Beersum
Duiven
48:01
19
Elfard Schutte
Apeldoorn
48:11
20
Bram Ligthert
Arnhem
48:31
21
Bram Ruissen
Velp
51:12
22
Jeroen van de Weegen
Arnhem
53:18
MVET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry van Ginkel
Huissen
37:32
2
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
39:11
3
Paul Neijenhuis
Andelst
39:38
4
Ton Eikmans
Velp
39:43
5
Hans Boer
Arnhem
40:55
6
Arno Lodders
Huissen
40:56
7
Henk Terhaard
Westervoort
40:59
8
Ton l' Herminez
Huissen
41:26
9
Theo Jansen
Arnhem
41:57
10
Hans Bugter
Huissen
42:29
11
Hans Rietberg
Arnhem
42:43
12
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
42:50
13
Maarten den Hartog
Arnhem
43:00
14
Ron Blom
Arnhem
43:08
15
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
43:29
16
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
44:02
17
Henk Jan Tromp
Velp
45:14
18
Frans Metsemakers
Apeldoorn
45:24
19
Fons Egging
Doorwerth
46:44
20
Willem van Roekel
Arnhem
47:01
21
Jac Tots
Oosterbeek
47:14
22
Berry ter Horst
Velp
47:37
23
Rene Peters
Huissen
47:48
24
Gerard Beltman
Velp
47:59
25
Arjan de Roon
Elst
48:20
26
Rik van Dijk
Rozendaal
48:54
27
Jan Jansen
Huissen
49:08
28
Henk Ruissen
Velp
49:09
29
Koen Hooijdonk
Arnhem
49:10
30
Rene de Groot
Krommenie
49:12
31
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
50:13
32
Guus Maderen
Arnhem
51:00
33
Peter Kiers
Velp
51:00
34
Willem Leukfeldt
Huissen
51:20
35
Geert Jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
52:36
36
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
53:05
37
Maarten van der Wouden
Arnhem
55:07
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Albers
Arnhem
57:02
2
Anneke Bovendeerd
Arnhem
1:01:25
3
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:02:40
VVET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Gaalen
Arnhem
31:25
2
Monique Seffinga
arnhem
41:14
3
Anja Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
42:23
4
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
45:06
5
Dea Leertouwer
Krommenie
49:11
6
Dominique van Dreumel
Arnhem
50:22
7
Majo Joostens
Arnhem
54:20
8
Dinie Janssen
Dieren
1:02:41
9
Anja Stafleu
Arnhem
1:02:56
10
Janneke de Leeuw
Arnhem
1:04:41
11
Truus Kleinhesselink
Arnhem
1:06:13
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
49:54
2
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
54:51
3
Peter van Oosten
Dieren
58:18
4
Marcel Kiers
Arnhem
1:02:02
5
Kees Brussee
Huissen
1:07:00
6
Gerard van Stuyvenberg
Pannerden
1:10:45
7
Holger Wandt
Velp
1:19:54
8
Bastiaan Wolters
Krommenie
1:22:22
MVET, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul van Rooijen
Velp
53:38
2
Jos Beijer
Dieren
56:27
3
Hans Metzenmaekers
s Heerenberg
56:48
4
Fred Cornelissen
Huissen
57:43
5
Geo Boumann
Arnhem
59:22
6
Ton Overeem
Driel
1:00:32
7
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:01:29
8
Ron Kroese
Krommenie
1:02:13
9
H. Steenbrugge/onbeken
Huissen
1:02:42
10
Luc Britstra
Arnhem
1:03:33
11
Henny Driessen
Zevenaar
1:03:43
12
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:04:20
13
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
1:04:23
14
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
1:05:15
15
Klaas Molenar
Velp
1:05:31
16
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
1:05:32
17
Leon Jansen
Elst
1:05:33
18
Toon van den Brink
Arnhem
1:05:52
19
Peter de Groot
Soest
1:06:00
20
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
1:06:15
21
Jan Willem v Schoonhov
Arnhem
1:06:53
22
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:07:49
23
Peter de Groot
Duiven
1:08:00
24
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
1:08:09
25
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:08:21
26
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:08:31
27
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:09:44
28
Rik de Lange
Arnhem
1:10:18
29
Ge Beekman
Spijk
1:10:45
30
Peter van Slingerland
Elst
1:11:22
31
Roel de Hondt
Arnhem
1:11:29
32
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:12:33
33
Ad van Oirshot
Arnhem
1:12:33
34
Gerard van Tilburg
Arnhem
1:12:48
35
Gerard Bergvoet
Huissen
1:14:01
36
Jaap Scholten
Nijmegen
1:14:55
37
M. Trendelman
Drempt
1:15:30
38
Wim Melchers
1:15:40
39
P. Wenting
Arnhem
1:15:52
40
Lex Siedsma
Arnhem
1:19:31
41
Onbekend/Henk Steenbru
Huissen
1:20:31
42
Marco Wolters
Krommenie
1:32:12
43
Hans van Laethem
Arnhem
1:35:52
VSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Maes
Krommenie
1:21:40
2
Linda Oostveen
Arnhem
1:25:39
VVET, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Metzenmaekers
s Heerenberg
1:06:20
2
Maria Peters
Arnhem
1:08:30
3
Jeanette Langeberg
Arnhem
1:23:46
4
Gerda Bos- Gosselink
Vorden
1:25:12
5
Sonja de Boer
Arnhem
1:32:37
6
Mary Pel
Arnhem
1:32:40
7
Hermine Luffeulima
Wormeveer
1:40:22
De Immerloo-loop wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door Run2Day Arnhem
Uitslagen.nl
07-11-2004 17:56