Uitslagenlijst 20ste Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 6 november 2004

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Zelst
OSM '75
1:16:22
2
Mark van Vliet
Altis
1:18:09
3
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:20:12
4
Richard Lennartz
VAV
1:21:44
5
Andre van den Bedem
Altis
1:22:29
6
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
1:23:12
7
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:24:21
8
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:29:02
9
Robbert Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:53
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:13
2
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
1:18:24
3
Ed Jacobsen
Altis
1:18:37
4
Reinoud van Gastel
Cifla
1:22:18
5
Frank Schneyderberg
Altis
1:22:27
6
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:23:21
7
John Boer
Ron Clarke
1:25:03
8
Andre Miltenburg
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:01
9
Jan vd Brug
Altis
1:27:03
10
Peter vd Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:29
11
Freek Jansen
Altis
1:30:00
12
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
1:30:06
13
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:10
14
Kees Boon
Altis
1:32:30
15
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:34:24
16
Jan van Bedem
Triathlon
1:34:46
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:15:14
2
George van Gorkum
AV Nijmegen
1:17:39
3
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:18:39
4
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:04
5
Tonny Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:30
6
Harrie Lazet
Astylos
1:23:05
7
Gerrit vd Brug
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:43
8
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
1:24:05
9
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:25:01
10
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:27:35
11
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:29:23
12
Jan van Aller
Athlos
1:30:46
13
Reijer Demoet
VAV
1:30:58
14
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
1:35:09
15
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:36:47
16
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:38:42
17
Kees van Sluijs
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:50
18
Gert Beuving
Climax
1:40:51
19
Emiel van den Heuvel
VAV
1:50:39
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Slot
Tenaco
1:33:40
2
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:37:24
3
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:07
4
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:46:51
5
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hitzert
Triathlon
1:26:52
2
Willemijn Broeze
Altis
1:34:27
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:24:46
2
Jettie Koers
Loopgroep PK
1:32:51
3
Jenneke van den Berg
Arena
1:38:24
4
Riek Harteveld
Climax
1:56:46
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:37:36
2
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
1:44:21
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Burka
Leersum
1:20:50
2
Eric Smits
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:21:29
3
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:22:08
4
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
1:22:23
5
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:22:26
6
Henk Budding
Veenendaal
1:23:48
7
Willem Willemsen
Elst Ut
1:23:49
8
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:23:50
9
Rik Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:23:50
10
Michael Vocke
Hoogland
1:25:07
11
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:25:31
12
Herman Prangersma
Otterlo
1:26:03
13
Erik van Eijkelenburg
Hoogland
1:26:08
14
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
1:26:43
15
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1:26:56
16
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:27:00
17
Peter Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:27:02
18
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:27:13
19
Marco vd Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:19
20
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:28:25
21
Hans Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:28:54
22
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:29:28
23
Dirk Jan de Rooij
Renswoude
1:29:40
24
Arnold de Ceunink
Veenendaal
1:29:49
25
Peter van Dooren
Ederveen
1:29:59
26
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:30:04
27
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:30:08
28
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
1:30:39
29
Niek de Boer
Zeist
1:30:48
30
Ronald Lucassen
Kesteren
1:30:49
31
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:31:08
32
Pieter Dorresteijn
Ederveen
1:31:16
33
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:31:18
34
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:28
35
Richard Hol
Amersfoort
1:31:45
36
Sven Schipper
Huizen
1:32:11
37
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:32:28
38
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
1:32:45
39
Willem van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:52
40
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:33:10
41
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
1:33:18
42
Henk van Veenendaal
Rhenen
1:33:36
43
A Yuldiz
Amersfoort
1:33:46
44
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:34:09
45
Ab van Roest
Veenendaal
1:34:26
46
Kasper Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:35:17
47
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:35:18
48
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:35:45
49
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:36:00
50
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:36:08
51
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:36:18
52
Nico Vaandrager
Veenendaal
1:36:39
53
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:37:25
54
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:38:09
55
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
1:38:10
56
Henri van der Weijden
Veenendaal
1:38:19
57
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:38:22
58
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:38:23
59
Cees Pol
Leusden
1:38:42
60
Douwe Feenstra
Barneveld
1:39:24
61
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:39:30
62
Richard Ariëns
Lunteren
1:39:34
63
John Smink
Barneveld
1:40:00
64
Marcel Viola
Amersfoort
1:40:04
65
Egbert vd Woude
Maarn
1:40:05
66
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
1:40:27
67
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:40:29
68
Wim Balkenende
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:40:31
69
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:40:40
70
Jurjen Weerman
Amersfoort
1:40:43
71
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:41:12
72
Thijs van Brummelen
Veenendaal
1:41:23
73
Jos van Barneveld
Renswoude
1:41:24
74
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:41:32
75
Tabe vd Vegte
Achterveld
1:41:34
76
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:41:38
77
Sjors van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
1:42:14
78
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
1:42:20
79
Dick de Wolf
Amersfoort
1:42:22
80
Wouter Bos
Eemdijk
1:42:48
81
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:43:02
82
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
1:43:11
83
Karel Pater
Veenendaal
1:43:14
84
Jan Overeem
1:43:16
85
Ben Goor
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:29
86
Bert Göbel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:43:50
87
Nard Cees Sinke
Veenendaal
1:44:00
88
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
1:44:07
89
Johan van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
1:44:11
90
Kees Baars
Ede Gld
1:44:13
91
Jolsard Slager
Zeist
1:44:20
92
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
1:44:29
93
Adriaan van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:35
94
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
1:44:55
95
Erwin van den Boogert
Nijmegen
1:44:57
96
Han Markslag
Amersfoort
1:44:58
97
Erik Stoppels
Woudenberg
1:45:05
98
Shan Happe
Amersfoort
1:45:19
99
Paul van Zwieten
Houten
1:45:41
100
Dick van Ommeren
Ommeren
1:45:48
101
Fred Dissel
Bodegraven
1:46:04
102
Gert Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
1:46:05
103
Marcel Baartmans
Amersfoort
1:46:27
104
Rob Perfors
Veenendaal
1:46:39
105
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
1:47:24
106
Mark Linthorst
Amersfoort
1:47:35
107
Cor Gerritsen
Lienden
1:47:36
108
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:47:37
109
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:47:45
110
Joop de Bruin
Barendrecht
1:47:51
111
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:48:03
112
Henk van Ommen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:48:07
113
Hendrik de Bruin
Woudenberg
1:48:24
114
Bert vd Berg
Maarn
1:48:28
115
Wim van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:49:24
116
Peter de Mari
Utrecht
1:49:38
117
Wiebe Bekkema
Ermelo
1:49:45
118
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
1:50:17
119
Riny Kostermans
Ermelo
1:50:34
120
Erik vd Bosch
Houten
1:50:53
121
Ton Rutten
Amersfoort
1:51:03
122
Dick van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:51:33
123
Ad van de Haar
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:50
124
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:52:10
125
Bert Albers
Veenendaal
1:52:19
126
Henk Kamp
Woudenberg
1:52:32
127
Gerard van Dorssen
Leusden
1:52:55
128
Jan Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:20
129
Eric de Jonge
Veenendaal
1:53:34
130
Wilbert Blok
Barneveld
1:54:02
131
Zeeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
1:54:04
132
Jan Otse
Barneveld
1:54:28
133
Gerard Leenders
Zoetermeer
1:54:36
134
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
1:54:41
135
Gerard de Haan
Hoogland
1:54:43
136
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
1:55:45
137
Wim Bruynes
Ede Gld
1:56:04
138
Garard vaan Ravenhorst
Hoevelaken
1:56:44
139
Kees van Impeten
Zeist
1:56:45
140
Wim van Ginkel
Lunteren
1:56:47
141
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
1:56:48
142
Wouter Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
1:56:54
143
Theo van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:56:57
144
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
1:57:47
145
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:58:29
146
Gerrit Alink
Veenendaal
1:58:45
147
Henk van den Broek
Ederveen
2:02:04
148
Ko Keulstra
Veenendaal
2:07:43
149
Jan Visser
Huizen
2:12:51
150
Maichael Scholvaart
Bussum
2:13:32
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruijt
Amersfoort
1:39:45
2
Petra Sinke
Veenendaal
1:44:00
3
Ingeborg Visser
Amersfoort
1:46:40
4
Ieke van der Steeg
Veenendaal
1:49:04
5
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
1:50:09
6
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:50:19
7
Annie Heikamp
Elst Ut
1:50:35
8
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:51
9
Janneke Jagersma
Rhenen
1:56:01
10
Ria Perfors
Veenendaal
1:56:40
11
Lia van Hattem
Rhenen
1:56:56
12
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
1:58:11
13
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
1:58:41
14
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
1:58:46
15
Lies Hilhorst
Amersfoort
1:58:49
16
Linda Koot
Barneveld
1:59:24
17
Laura Sijbrandt
Veenendaal
2:01:12
18
Connie van Dop
Veenendaal
2:02:53
19
Lien de Jongh
Amersfoort
2:04:33
20
A van Barneveld
Hoogland
2:04:34
21
Iwanka Vaneman
Arnhem
2:04:35
22
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
2:04:38
23
Corien Bos
Renswoude
2:05:38
24
Dilly van Tuijl
Renswoude
2:05:39
25
Josefien Jansen
Veenendaal
2:06:49
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
35:27
2
Erik vd Broek
Amersfoort
35:36
3
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
37:00
4
Henk Kamphof
Ede Gld
37:41
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
37:44
6
Jan Jansen
Doorn
38:45
7
Jos Karstanje
Utrecht
39:04
8
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
40:02
9
Lex Bouwman
Wageningen
40:19
10
Wouter Methorst
Veenendaal
40:30
11
Henk vd Meijden
Randwijk
40:34
12
Dinus de Vries
Utrecht
40:48
13
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
41:20
14
Martijn Visscher
Amersfoort
41:49
15
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
42:23
16
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
42:33
17
Ronald Sukkel
Veenendaal
42:58
18
Andre Knop
Leersum
43:13
19
Gertan den Hoven
Amersfoort
43:19
20
W Hovy
Rhenen
43:30
21
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
44:01
22
Jan van Pol
Veenendaal
44:03
23
Sietse Laroi
Amersfoort
44:45
24
Wouter Thomassen
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:46
25
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
45:09
26
Reijer Versteeg
Renswoude
45:56
27
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
46:04
28
Remko Groot
Hilversum
46:06
29
Bernier Cornielje
Wageningen
46:41
30
Adri Heijmals
Vlijmen
46:49
31
Michel Sukkel
Veenendaal
46:57
32
Rien Bunk
Tiel
47:15
33
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
47:53
34
Tom Schneijdenberg
IJsselstein Ut
48:03
35
Harald Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
48:27
36
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
48:31
37
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
48:40
38
Peter Beijer
Hoogland
48:48
39
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
48:56
40
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
49:00
41
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
49:13
42
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
49:17
43
Jacco van Barneveld
Veenendaal
49:21
44
Johan van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
49:25
45
Kees Beukhof
Veenendaal
49:26
46
George van Wamel
Amerongen
49:32
47
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
49:42
48
Gert de Faum
Veenendaal
50:17
49
Barend vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
50:23
50
Thijmen van Zoeren
Renswoude
50:30
51
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:33
52
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
50:37
53
Arjan Kwakkelaar
Woudenberg
50:41
54
Bert de Vries
Doorn
50:47
55
Henny Roelofsen
De Klomp
50:48
56
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
50:55
57
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
50:57
58
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
50:58
59
Jan Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:22
60
John Goossen
Druten
51:42
61
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
51:54
62
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
52:04
63
André van Lavieren
Veenendaal
52:11
64
Gerard Mooy
Dordrecht
52:17
65
Paul Steehouder
Amersfoort
52:19
66
Gijs de Ruig
Amersfoort
52:32
67
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:42
68
Dirk van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:45
69
Henk vd Broek
Veenendaal
52:55
70
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
52:58
71
Lammert Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:59
72
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
53:03
73
Richard Hartog
Bunschoten Spakenbur
53:11
74
Harry de Witte
Ede Gld
53:14
75
Nico Beekelaar
Utrecht
53:26
76
Fred Sel
Veenendaal
53:30
77
Dignus Nagelkerke
Amersfoort
53:32
78
Gijs vd Meijden
Veenendaal
53:37
79
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
53:39
80
Arend Ketelaar
Smilde
53:56
81
Kees vd Kaa
Loenersloot
54:00
82
Louw Huygen
Leusden
54:03
83
Arno Wallet
Veenendaal
54:04
84
Joop Cornelissen
Amersfoort
54:05
85
Ed Meulenbroek
Veenendaal
54:10
86
Gerrit van Beek
Zwartebroek
54:13
87
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
54:17
88
Michel Ribot
Veenendaal
54:36
89
Martin Kwakernaak
Woudenberg
54:37
90
Sjaak vd Haar
Veenendaal
54:41
91
Kees Eskes
Renswoude
55:20
92
Bob Schoeman
Veenendaal
55:32
93
G Roks
Veenendaal
55:33
94
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
55:35
95
Cees Oosterheerd
Veenendaal
55:41
96
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
55:44
97
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
55:48
98
Gerard van Leeuwen
Barneveld
56:00
99
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
56:04
100
Hip de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:08
101
Mees van Kruistum
Veenendaal
56:09
102
Jan Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:16
103
Jos van Aggelen
Ede Gld
56:42
104
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
57:09
105
Bram van Nieuwameronge
Veenendaal
57:48
106
Robbert van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
57:49
107
The vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
57:51
108
Frank Dijkslag
Zeist
57:51
109
Henk Kerbof
Wageningen
58:04
110
Cees Ursinus
Veenendaal
58:06
111
Frank Bussink
Veenendaal
58:11
112
Marco Moesbergen
Veenendaal
58:12
113
Hans Jongejan
Amersfoort
58:35
114
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
58:41
115
Bouke van Eldik
Nieuwegein
58:43
116
Jaap Duist
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:51
117
Joop Roseboom
Veenendaal
58:56
118
Marinus Slootjes
Veenendaal
58:57
119
Jacob Smit
Rhenen
59:02
120
Rinus Wilmans
Veenendaal
59:44
121
Cor Bel
Veenendaal
59:58
122
Dick van Offeren
Veenendaal
59:59
123
Jacob vd Kolk
Veenendaal
1:00:02
124
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:00:07
125
Arie de Jongh
Veenendaal
1:00:24
126
Jan Willem van der Laa
Veenendaal
1:00:27
127
Ivo Kuijlaars
Vught
1:00:41
128
Herlo van Beek
Lunteren
1:01:28
129
Michel vd Berg
De Klomp
1:01:40
130
Henk Andeweg
Veenendaal
1:01:42
131
Paul Stegeman
Veenendaal
1:02:27
132
Teunis Westbroek
Woudenberg
1:03:10
133
Peter de Jong
Ermelo
1:03:15
134
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:03:24
135
Vincent de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
1:04:05
136
Dirk Jan Oosterbeek
Renswoude
1:06:36
137
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:10:33
138
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:41:46
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
43:12
2
Eline Rijkenberg
Amersfoort
44:22
3
Anneke Stavenga
Woudenberg
45:37
4
Emma Beeker
Amersfoort
46:43
5
Simone Hakenberg
Maurik
47:49
6
Tiny Hol
Beesd
47:51
7
Silvia Kuiper
Barneveld
49:27
8
Henny van Dijk
Woudenberg
50:20
9
Cora Vermeer
Veenendaal
51:01
10
Marijke Koekkoek
Hoogland
51:43
11
Anja vd Hengel
Barneveld
52:49
12
Danielle van Wegen
Amersfoort
53:04
13
Anke Verbruggen
Amersfoort
54:31
14
Marjolein van Zelst
Elst Ut
54:55
15
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
55:34
16
Rieneke Dekhuizen
Ede Gld
55:49
17
Maria Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:22
18
Myrthe vd Linden
Utrecht
56:39
19
Marjon Henken
Barneveld
57:10
20
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
57:12
21
Wil Drost
Veenendaal
57:44
22
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
57:46
23
Linda van Ree
Veenendaal
58:06
24
Lenie van den Hoven
Amersfoort
58:38
25
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
59:08
26
Conny Hardik
Amerongen
59:08
27
Ideletti Sleurink
Amersfoort
59:09
28
Margreet vd Berg
Veenendaal
59:10
29
Marleen 't Maarten
Barneveld
59:58
30
Anne Hoevens
Veenendaal
1:01:01
31
Esther Zwanink
Veenendaal
1:01:04
32
Rosalie vd Burg
Renswoude
1:01:28
33
Agnes van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
1:01:46
34
Andrea vd Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:01:47
35
C Koedam
Veenendaal
1:02:00
36
Helga Prins
Veenendaal
1:02:25
37
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:02:36
38
Maria Guerra
Veenendaal
1:02:57
39
Chantal Weimer
Amersfoort
1:03:09
40
Jeanet van Harselaar
Ochten
1:03:50
41
Gerda Dekker
Ede Gld
1:04:22
42
Els-Anita van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:04:23
43
Ingeborg van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:04:24
44
Corrien Hurenkamp
Renswoude
1:05:55
45
Liena van Raaij
Renswoude
1:05:56
46
Nelie van Ingen
Veenendaal
1:06:04
47
Anja van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
1:06:40
48
Karin Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:06:41
49
Karin Hartman
Veenendaal
1:07:29
50
Loraine de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
1:11:33
51
Wilma Boekman
Veenendaal
1:11:43
52
Marianne Kraaij
Veenendaal
1:11:43
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jagersma
Veenendaal
17:30
2
Brahimel Quazzani
Veenendaal
17:50
3
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
18:07
4
Jaap Potjewijd
Veenendaal
18:29
5
Erik de Witte
Veenendaal
18:39
6
Piet vd Bas
Woudenberg
18:39
7
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
19:01
8
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
19:24
9
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:17
10
Remco Simonsz
Veenendaal
20:43
11
Masrtin Bijzet
Veenendaal
20:44
12
Steef Burghout
Veenendaal
20:45
13
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
20:57
14
Johan Morren
Barneveld
24:09
15
Thomas Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
24:58
16
Maarten Kuisten
Veenendaal
25:24
17
Thomas Knoben
Renswoude
25:30
18
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
25:31
19
Rick Achterberg
Veenendaal
26:45
20
Gert Koudijs
Woudenberg
26:55
21
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
27:32
22
Frits de Graaff
Kapel Avezaath Buren
27:33
23
Nico Kramer
Veenendaal
27:45
24
Henk Jagersma
Veenendaal
27:50
25
Cor Doest
Barneveld
28:03
26
Hans Niemandsverdriet
Veenendaal
30:13
27
Rudolf Everts
Leiden
31:29
28
Kees Kremer
Nijmegen
32:13
29
Bert de Ruiter
Veenendaal
36:12
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth vd Meijden
Veenendaal
22:23
2
Mardiani Ahoud
Woudenberg
22:47
3
Patricia Hardeveld
Ede Gld
25:25
4
Els Degeling
Amersfoort
27:17
5
Nicole Doest
Barneveld
28:34
6
Annemarie Patist
Wageningen
29:58
7
Tamara Deelen
Ede Gld
30:04
8
Natasja vd Lagemaat
Woudenberg
30:11
9
Emma Koudijs
Woudenberg
30:15
10
Adeline van Harten
Veenendaal
30:16
11
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:23
12
Helen van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
30:24
13
Jeanet Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:33
14
Karin Nauta
Veenendaal
31:03
15
Martiska Hardeman
Ederveen
31:10
16
Marianne Lagerweij
Renswoude
31:11
17
Corina Hardeman
Renswoude
31:13
18
Henriette Pater
Renswoude
31:18
19
Marjan Hoevens
Veenendaal
31:25
20
Jannie Jagersma
Veenendaal
31:57
21
Coby Bijzet
Veenendaal
31:59
22
Mirjam Koolen
Vlijmen
32:14
23
Claudia van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
32:43
24
Tineke Bekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:58
25
Riette van Wijngaarden
Veenendaal
33:01
26
Annette van Elst
Veenendaal
33:31
27
Betty Schinkel
Rhenen
33:39
28
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
33:59
29
Josine van Eck
Rhenen
34:23
30
Suzanne vd Kooij
Veenendaal
34:29
31
Wilma Teunissen
Veenendaal
34:35
32
Renske vd Steeg
Veenendaal
34:42
33
Nienke Ottow
Veenendaal
34:47
34
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
34:59
35
Chantal vd Steeg
Amerongen
35:57
36
Suzanne Vink
Veenendaal
35:58
37
Fenica Schoolmeester
Veenendaal
35:59
38
Hilly Lootens
Veenendaal
36:13
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Steehouder
Amersfoort
4:48
2
Guido Steehouder
Amersfoort
11:48
3
Jelmer vd Linden
Culemborg
11:54
4
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
12:04
5
Joachim Cornielje
Wageningen
12:18
6
Tijs van Roekel
Renswoude
13:00
7
Jefta Bisschop
Renswoude
13:04
8
Luuk ter Horst
Amersfoort
15:01
9
Stefan Kruijer
Renswoude
15:33
10
Piet Nooijen
Milheeze
15:46
11
Marco Kruijer
Renswoude
16:14
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Inkenhaag
Leusden
16:53
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2004 16:25