Uitslagenlijst Wim Petersloop

Zwolle - Zondag 31 oktober 2004

M, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingmar vd Lucht
6:18
2
Gijs Jan Bruinewold
6:58
3
Yannick vd Lucht
7:03
4
Martijn Kroon
7:11
5
Rubin Vos
7:26
6
Nesha Narain
7:35
7
Appie
7:42
8
Casper Vosluil
7:47
9
Brian Witte
7:53
10
Danny Geerts
7:56
11
Luuk de Vries
8:07
12
Jasper Mansier
8:10
13
Philip den Bremer
8:22
14
Kim Plantinga
11:18
V, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette vd Worp
6:44
2
Geke Kloosterziel
7:34
3
Marijke Kloosterziel
7:48
4
Leonie Siebert
7:53
5
Irene Afman
7:58
6
Esther Hof
8:17
7
Lieke Miltenburg
8:44
8
Kelly Dekker
9:46
9
Anette Drijfhout
10:08
10
Freda Miltenburg
10:55
11
Milla Keers
11:03
M, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Bom
14:25
2
Joris Afman
14:38
3
Jesse van Hattum
14:45
4
Weslay
15:25
5
Erik Hoeben
17:30
V, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Kroon
14:10
2
Saskia Bom
14:31
3
Tessa Mauw
15:26
4
Sanne Berendschot
19:09
5
Els Westdijk
20:05
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Calker
18:17
2
Wessel Vinke
18:37
3
Eric Kloosterziel
18:48
4
Jeroen van Calker
19:38
5
Arnoud Lammers
20:11
6
Jos Kleinlacgevelsloo
20:24
7
Gert Jan Ubels
20:28
8
Tim vd Ende
20:50
9
Gert Jan Jansen
21:05
10
Hanno Bos
21:52
11
Kai Bom
22:16
12
Richard Schenzel
22:22
13
Edwin Siebert
22:24
14
Pieter vc Lucht
22:36
15
Hans Bom
22:37
16
Arjen Vosmeijer
23:03
17
Henk Hoeben
23:22
18
Michael Dekker
23:36
19
Dennis de Jong
23:52
20
Kevin Kleinlangevelsoo
24:21
21
Henk Vosmeijer
24:35
22
Peter Kraan
24:44
23
Gerrit Munneke
24:51
24
Remco Kleinlangevelslo
25:01
25
R Dekker
25:55
26
Kanne Bloem
26:36
27
Harry van Duren
28:08
28
Sachen Koerig
29:06
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marin van Koulil
25:20
2
Marianne van Heiningen
26:40
3
Ineke Derckx
26:53
4
Carin Rommers
27:00
5
Gini Garst
27:32
6
Dafne Barten
30:07
7
Monique Smit
30:46
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Klaassen
37:40
2
Jan WIllem Sluiskes
42:09
3
Reinals Bosman
43:04
4
Oscar Verbree
43:10
5
Jan Broekroelofs
43:12
6
Gerard Sluiskes
43:42
7
Gert Jan Koon
45:05
8
Koen Zandbergen
45:57
9
Ronald Plantinga
46:00
10
Hans Vulkers
46:06
11
R van Rijn
46:21
12
Jan Stuiver
46:43
13
Andre Vos
46:53
14
Martin Saugers
47:22
15
K van Benthem
47:51
16
Jeroen Hijhuis
48:09
17
Leo van Heiningen
48:21
18
Han Kasthuis
48:27
19
J vd Vegte
48:45
20
Hans Beumer
48:49
21
Albert Brouwer
48:56
22
Ron de Haan
49:14
23
Henk Kluiver
49:17
24
Eddy van Hijum
49:28
25
Edwin Verweij
49:35
26
Jan Tomas
49:37
27
W Koedijk
50:04
28
Peter van Koulil
50:08
29
Bouke Vermaas
50:09
30
Henri Derksen
50:45
31
H Stoffelen
51:54
32
Marten Kuipers
52:02
33
Harry Schutjes
52:29
34
Rob vd Boog
52:29
35
Theo Schotman
53:04
36
Raymon Giesen
53:59
37
Martin Simons
54:20
38
G Westerhof
55:12
39
Gerrit Mulder
56:19
40
Hennie Stoel
57:10
41
Joost Mulder
1:02:13
42
Ge van den BElt
1:03:59
43
Wim van As
1:06:03
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Ter Bogt
49:26
2
Petra Vermeulen
51:19
3
Hilda Knol
52:09
4
M Hooijer
53:56
5
Karin Smit
55:20
6
Lia Aarden - Tabak
55:34
7
Paulien Fonteijne
56:09
8
Aletta Kroeze
56:44
9
Astrid Dijkstra
57:20
10
Arianne Kompagnie
58:31
11
Marga Hilgers
58:40
12
Elly Klaasen
59:30
13
Dini Holstege
1:02:13
14
Antoinette Dam
1:03:29
M, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Korteschiel
58:22
2
Peter Mensink
59:00
3
Arnold Stoop
1:00:31
4
Jan den Ouden
1:00:47
5
Joop Wijnhoud
1:01:14
6
Klaas Compagner
1:02:51
7
Michiel van Dellen
1:04:24
8
J Noordman
1:04:30
9
Nico Kropman
1:04:30
10
Adriaan Aarden
1:04:55
11
Frits Bouwkamp
1:05:59
12
Hans Jansen
1:07:06
13
Harry ten Klooster
1:07:06
14
Henk Koopman
1:08:47
15
Herman Euverman
1:08:58
16
Gerrit Hoekerd
1:09:28
17
Hans van de Belt
1:10:07
18
Hans Bloks
1:10:28
19
Louis Zandbergen
1:10:58
20
Gerard Nijkamp
1:10:59
21
Anton Dekker
1:11:15
22
Bert Schraa
1:11:29
23
Aart Hop
1:11:55
24
Klaas Jan Louw
1:11:58
25
Erik Bokma
1:12:57
26
Albert vd Kolk
1:13:02
27
M Albers
1:14:29
28
Jos Mertens
1:15:41
29
Harry Siegersma
1:15:57
30
Leo Visscher
1:16:39
31
Arjen Keers
1:16:57
32
Herman Poort
1:16:58
33
Egbert Geertsma
1:17:22
34
Piet Besemer
1:18:12
35
Bert Steenwijk
1:20:53
36
Jan Dekker
1:21:00
37
Bert Scholten
1:21:01
38
Jues Polak
1:25:28
39
Jurrie Hersevoort
1:25:28
40
Bennie Kok
1:26:12
V, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veronie Dusink
1:08:51
2
Rietje Klappe
1:12:40
Tot ziens bij de 2 Bruggenloop op 28 november 2004
www.uitslagen.nl www.avpec1910.nl
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2004 19:42