Uitslagenlijst Diepe Hel Holterbergloop

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 30 oktober 2004

HSEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reder Nusyski
Mechelen
47:27
2
Marco Gielen
Scopias
47:46
3
David Kipngetich
Kenia
48:13
4
Ben Chebet
Kenia
48:31
5
Geoffrey Birgen
Mechelen
48:51
6
Daniël Rotich
Kenia
48:59
7
Rotich Kipruto
Kenia
51:59
8
Jeffrey Sullivan
Heemstede
53:29
9
Eric Borg
Hengelo
53:33
10
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
53:43
11
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
53:48
12
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
53:57
13
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
54:02
14
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
54:05
15
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
54:16
16
Casper Koelma
MPM Hengelo
54:53
17
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
55:13
18
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
55:47
19
Sam Landman
MPM Hengelo
56:02
20
Bjorn Geerdink
Hengelo
56:02
21
Bob de Vries
Apeldoorn
56:24
22
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
56:54
23
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:45
24
Marc Saathof
Fit-Care Middelkamp
1:00:14
25
Erik Post
AV Vriezenveen
1:00:30
26
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
1:00:42
27
Arjen Eggink
Haag Atletiek
1:00:49
28
Jan de Grissen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:01:31
29
Harald Derks
Dionysos
1:02:28
30
Arjan Hoppen
Fit-Care Middelkamp
1:02:51
31
Sander Pluim
OAD Reizen (10)
1:03:12
32
Martijn Buijnink
Loopgroep PK
1:03:48
33
Rob de Bruin
Nefit Buderus team 4
1:03:56
34
Christiaan van Oene
MPM Hengelo
1:04:50
35
Bart Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:04:58
36
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
1:05:08
37
Harold van den Enk
Salland
1:05:10
38
Mautice ten Hag
Amersfoort
1:05:13
39
Hanno Sterk
Vlaardingen
1:05:18
40
Rafal Gorski
Groningen
1:05:45
41
Silvo Maatman
Bouwbedrijf Jansman
1:06:32
42
Rene de Bruin
De Wilgenweard (10)
1:07:05
43
Harold Knobben
AV '34
1:07:57
44
Peter Muntel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:08:17
45
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
1:08:36
46
Frans van de Logt
Hanzesport
1:09:02
47
Wim Diepeveen
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:09:13
48
Rob Hofman
MPM Hengelo
1:10:21
49
Martijn Reurink
AVV
1:11:12
50
Maykel Geerdink
Hengelo
1:12:26
51
Martin Zwiers
De Jong & Laan (10)
1:13:16
52
Sander van de Kous
De Jong & Laan (10)
1:13:31
53
Daan Wolters
De Wilgenweard (10)
1:14:41
54
Gert Jan Ferberwee
Nefit Buderus team 4
1:15:20
55
Bram Wiersum
De Wilgenweard (10)
1:16:23
56
Eric Bootsveld
Nefit Buderus team 3
1:18:13
57
Jacco Smit
Fit-Care Middelkamp
1:18:43
58
Menno Oomkens
ATC '75
1:20:19
59
Geoffrey Birgen
Mechelen
1:22:05
60
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
1:22:31
61
Hendry Snijder
AV Vriezenveen
1:22:36
62
Harrit Kingma
OAD Reizen (10)
1:33:02
63
Jarno Smit
OAD Reizen (10)
1:35:37
H40+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
52:29
2
Jos Lemmens
Looise AV (BEL)
54:36
3
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
55:23
4
Leonid Isaev
Rusland
56:00
5
Adri Deemter
Hoogeveen
56:31
6
Marti ten Kate
AC TION
56:51
7
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
57:03
8
Paul Valk
Daventria
57:08
9
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
58:06
10
Hans Bosman
Deventer
58:18
11
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
58:30
12
Henk Timmerman
AV Vriezenveen
59:07
13
Vincent Holtmaat
Bouwbedrijf Jansman
59:58
14
Bert van Driesten
Athlos
1:00:38
15
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
1:00:58
16
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
1:01:22
17
Arie Froberg
TION
1:01:38
18
Hans Veerman
HAC '63
1:02:14
19
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
1:02:48
20
René van Weezep
Fit-Care Middelkamp
1:02:49
21
Jan Albert Lantink
MPM Hengelo
1:03:03
22
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
1:03:35
23
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:03:59
24
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:04:17
25
Martin Heuvel
MPM Hengelo
1:04:36
26
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
1:04:44
27
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:04:47
28
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
1:04:53
29
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
1:05:01
30
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:28
31
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
1:05:38
32
Jakob Renkema
Rabobank Twenterand
1:05:56
33
Hans Geltink
LAAC Twente
1:05:57
34
Peter Smits
Fortuna
1:06:28
35
Gert Rietman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:06:49
36
Harry Jansen
AV Haaksbergen
1:07:03
37
Mans Bodegem
Nefit Buderus team 4
1:07:07
38
Henri ten Brinke
AV Holten
1:07:17
39
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
1:07:37
40
Paul ten Den
Salland
1:07:49
41
Erik Polman
AV '34
1:08:01
42
Ron Sloof
AV Rijssen
1:08:03
43
Ronald Buld
Nijverdal
1:08:43
44
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:08:44
45
Vincent Heering
Goor '75
1:08:55
46
Dick Paalman
MPM Hengelo
1:09:35
47
Jan Grobben
LAAC Twente
1:09:56
48
Jan Louter
Fortuna
1:10:02
49
Henri Timmerhuis
SISU
1:10:11
50
Jan Tijhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:10:21
51
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo
1:10:37
52
Erik Bosman
TION
1:10:44
53
Herman Weenink
Hardenberg
1:10:51
54
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:11:05
55
Arian Wassink
Almelo
1:11:15
56
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:11:23
57
Bé Meerman
LAAC Twente
1:11:37
58
Jan Erik Souverijn
Nijverdal
1:11:39
59
Johan Brinks
AV Rijssen
1:11:48
60
Marcel Spenkelink
Bouwbedrijf Jansman
1:12:09
61
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
1:12:15
62
Martin de Jonge
Atletics Nijverdal
1:12:19
63
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
1:12:45
64
Theo Wegdam
LAAC Twente
1:13:25
65
Rene Bakker
Nijverdal
1:13:49
66
Paul van der Tuuk
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:13:56
67
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo
1:14:16
68
Ernst de Jonge
Fortuna
1:14:26
69
Tonnie Harmelink
LAAC Twente
1:14:54
70
Bertus Stegeman
AVV
1:15:20
71
Wolter Croezen
AV Vriezenveen
1:15:44
72
Frans Zwaaneveld
MPM Hengelo
1:16:17
73
Andre Duteweert
Salland
1:16:26
74
Harrie Haarman
Salland
1:16:32
75
Frans Smits
Pijnacker
1:16:50
76
Gert de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
1:17:04
77
Maarten van Minnen
SISU
1:17:30
78
Francisco Luna Maduena
OAD Reizen (10)
1:18:09
79
Marnix Schippers
AV Holten
1:18:30
80
Tom van Dijk
Fortuna
1:18:32
81
Wim Paalman
Twello
1:18:35
82
Evert-jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:19:02
83
Wim van Es
Haag Atletiek
1:19:21
84
Wierd Duursma
Loopgroep Beilen
1:19:34
85
Piet van Riel
AV Holten
1:22:13
86
Jan Pezy
AV Vriezenveen
1:22:42
87
Eddy Pendavingh
Hanzesport
1:23:11
88
Paul Brandsma
Triathlon
1:24:15
89
Peter Oomes
Loopgroep PK
1:25:20
90
Hennie Reimert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:25:34
91
Fokke Gietema
Fortuna
1:27:16
92
Frans Persoon
Haag Atletiek
1:28:52
93
Gerald Grashof
Olst
1:29:31
H50+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrij Aalderink
Delden-AMBT
59:40
2
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
1:00:26
3
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
1:02:02
4
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:02:18
5
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:02:39
6
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
1:04:03
7
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
1:06:25
8
Jan Wikkerink
ASV
1:06:53
9
Herman Bouwhuis
AVV
1:07:31
10
Frans Wijlens
Losser
1:07:43
11
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:08:35
12
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:09:08
13
Willem Schoterman
Goor
1:09:12
14
Theo Nieuwveld
Nefit Buderus team 3
1:09:23
15
Herman ten Broeke
Losser
1:09:33
16
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:09:40
17
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
1:09:41
18
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:10:24
19
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:11:49
20
Ton van Westbroek
Haag Atletiek
1:11:54
21
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
1:11:58
22
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:12:28
23
Pieter Schalkwijk
Goor '75
1:13:06
24
Onne Haitsma
LAAC Twente
1:14:10
25
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
1:14:53
26
Frank Bekker
Fortuna
1:14:59
27
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
1:15:06
28
Juud de Lange
LAAC Twente
1:16:05
29
Theo Kok
LAAC Twente
1:16:13
30
Herman Wieringa
Enschede
1:16:15
31
Nico Offeringa
Nefit Buderus team 3
1:16:20
32
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:16:35
33
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
1:16:39
34
Jo Hobert
Fit-Care Middelkamp
1:16:51
35
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:17:34
36
Gerrit de Bruijn
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:18:04
37
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:18:05
38
Jan Leyendekker
Rijssen
1:18:07
39
Klomert Klein
Nefit Buderus team 3
1:18:25
40
Mark Meester
Enschede
1:18:58
41
Tonnie Wieskamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:19:38
42
Fons Tiehatten
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:20:23
43
Henk Eleveld
Bornderbroek
1:20:50
44
Rob van Zoelen
AV Holten
1:21:47
45
Hans van Meurs
Fortuna
1:21:49
46
Djurre Joh. v. d. Scha
Friesland
1:22:26
47
Rob Scholten
Hanzesport
1:23:01
48
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
1:23:38
49
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
1:25:05
50
Johan Meenhuis
MPM Hengelo
1:26:20
51
Huib van der Sluis
Haag Atletiek
1:33:55
52
Siebren Visscher
De Jong & Laan (10)
1:35:14
53
Jan Kleinjan
De Jong & Laan (10)
1:35:31
54
Bert Toet
Haag Atletiek
1:35:38
55
Peter Smit
Ter Apel
1:37:46
56
Geert Linde
MPM Hengelo
1:39:25
57
Bertus Haarman
Salland
1:40:30
DSEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elvine Jepkoech Korir
Kenia
58:12
2
Joyce Oude Rengerink
MPM Hengelo
1:12:25
3
Marije Engels
Haag Atletiek
1:14:16
4
Dianne Boevenbrink
AV '34
1:23:43
5
Erika Kragt
Borne
1:29:59
6
Sandra Berenst-Vullink
Rabobank Twenterand
1:33:01
D35+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Landewe
Boekelo
1:02:41
2
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
1:10:10
3
Jannie Nijenhuis
Salland
1:21:40
4
Janneke Jongejan-Vulli
Rabobank Twenterand
1:27:29
5
Yvonne Bense
MPM Hengelo
1:30:46
6
Lianne Arling
AAA
1:31:50
D40+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
58:49
2
Irina Lebediskaya
Rusland
1:04:57
3
Diny Detert
Weerselo
1:13:20
4
Dinie Pasman
AV Holten
1:14:35
5
Gerda Scholten-Hesseli
Weerselo
1:17:37
6
Marianne Leeuwen
SISU
1:19:17
7
Trees Slorm van Leeuwe
Wierden
1:19:28
8
Marja van Gerwen
LAAC Twente
1:20:27
9
Marja de Jonge
Fortuna
1:25:18
10
Wilma Lesscher
Thuiszorg NW Twente
1:25:27
11
Astrid Gerritsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:25:43
12
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
1:26:09
13
Lucie Huis in 't veld
Thuiszorg NW Twente
1:26:56
14
Joke Rietdijk
Fortuna
1:27:06
15
Viola Oorschot
Hagestein
1:28:03
16
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
1:32:17
17
Anneke Sleper
Hengelo
1:32:54
18
Bep van Oevelen
Schiedam
1:44:35
19
Ludwien Potveer
Haarlem
1:45:24
HP, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
58:21
2
Vincent Mentrepeter
Westerhaar
58:43
3
Hans Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:00:25
4
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:01:24
5
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:01:51
6
Ruud Lenoir
Seedorf (GER)
1:02:42
7
Wim de Heij
Enschede
1:02:43
8
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
1:02:46
9
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:03:04
10
André Nijbijvank
Haarle
1:03:23
11
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:03:37
12
Willy Mars
Heino
1:03:46
13
Hilko Zwolle
Dalfsen
1:03:49
14
Sander Elfring
Enschede
1:04:04
15
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Lent
1:04:09
16
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
1:04:21
17
Charles Kolner
Borne
1:04:24
18
Jeroen Blok
Enschedee
1:05:03
19
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
1:05:06
20
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:05:12
21
Ard Riemers
Nijverdal
1:05:16
22
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
1:05:21
23
Michel Luk
Delft
1:05:32
24
Jan Hoekstra
Dieren
1:05:42
25
Jack Stax
Vianen Nb
1:05:43
26
Alwin Meijer
Deventer
1:06:04
27
F.E.J.M. Hilhorst
Emmen
1:06:07
28
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
1:06:14
29
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
1:06:26
30
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:06:36
31
William Elfrink
Heemstede
1:06:39
32
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:06:45
33
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:06:46
34
Paul Peters
Hilversum
1:06:47
35
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:06:50
36
Jos Keulstra
Boekelo
1:06:52
37
Jelle Sijtsema
Groningen
1:06:57
38
Bennie Schwarte
Hellendoorn
1:06:58
39
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:07:08
40
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham
1:07:18
41
René Scholten
Apeldoorn
1:07:19
42
Edo Geurts
Arnhem
1:07:47
43
Frits van der Hartt
Enscheded
1:07:50
44
Hans Koier
Enschede
1:07:51
45
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:07:54
46
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:07:58
47
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
1:08:00
48
Jos Bosma
Aadorp
1:08:08
49
Marco Nijboer
Raalte
1:08:10
50
Harry Oosterwechel
Mariënheem
1:08:32
51
Alphons Pross
De Lutte
1:08:37
52
Tom Tiehatten
Enschede
1:08:47
53
Robert ten Hove
Nijverdal
1:08:48
54
Arthur Borggreve
Oldenzaal
1:08:52
55
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
1:08:54
56
Elmar Evers
Almelo
1:08:54
57
Bert Meijerink
Holten
1:08:56
58
Hans Hegeman
Raalte
1:08:59
59
Bram Otto
Rijssen
1:09:14
60
Johannes Willems
Nijverdal
1:09:17
61
Willem-Pier Vellinga
Groningen
1:09:18
62
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
1:09:24
63
Leon ter Wee
Harbrinkhoek
1:09:31
64
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:09:36
65
Paul Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
1:09:37
66
Marinus van Boxtel
Nijverdal
1:09:38
67
Peter Maatje
Borne
1:09:39
68
Carel Veldhuis
Ootmarsum
1:09:42
69
Michel van Straaten
Raalte
1:09:43
70
Henk Lammerink
Rijssen
1:09:46
71
Bert Visser
Deventer
1:09:51
72
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
1:10:01
73
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:10:08
74
Paul de Ruig
Enschede
1:10:13
75
Henk van der Weide
Borne
1:10:18
76
Herman Boersma
Enschede
1:10:27
77
Anton Hofstede
Raalte
1:10:28
78
Henk Smit
Froombosch
1:10:32
79
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:10:36
80
Henk Passies
Borne
1:10:41
81
Eelke Kraak
Enschede
1:11:00
82
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
1:11:02
83
Peter Drehlmann
Ibbenburen
1:11:02
84
Piet Mosterd
Wijhe
1:11:03
85
Fokke Wind
Den Ham
1:11:05
86
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
1:11:10
87
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:11:14
88
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
1:11:15
89
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:11:16
90
Harry Kunst
Den Ham
1:11:21
91
Henk van de Riet
Nijverdal
1:11:33
92
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:11:36
93
Jan Binnenmars
Den Ham
1:11:43
94
Fulco Meijer
Ibbenburen
1:11:44
95
Ronny oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
1:11:50
96
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
1:11:52
97
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
1:11:55
98
Eddy Bosch
Tubbergen
1:11:57
99
Reinaldo Koerhuis
Raalte
1:11:59
100
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
1:12:02
101
Wim Janssen
Laren (GLD)
1:12:03
102
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
1:12:04
103
Rinus Jansink
Enschede
1:12:05
104
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
1:12:08
105
Leon Averdijk
Eefde
1:12:10
106
Frank Otten
Enter
1:12:11
107
Rens Slotboom
Zutphen
1:12:11
108
Dick Vos
Enschede
1:12:13
109
Jaques Lezer
Renkum
1:12:15
110
Jendo Eelke Visser
Deventer
1:12:16
111
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
1:12:19
112
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:12:29
113
Ben Roeten
Ommen
1:12:30
114
Richard Bulks
Nijverdal
1:12:37
115
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
1:12:41
116
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham
1:12:43
117
Cor Overkempe
Holten
1:12:43
118
Menno-Jan Kraak
Enschede
1:12:48
119
Ernst Klunder
Zwolle
1:12:51
120
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
1:12:54
121
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
1:12:58
122
Ronnie van Alstede
Enschede
1:12:59
123
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:13:00
124
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
1:13:01
125
Gerrit Bouwhuis
Raalte
1:13:09
126
Remmelt Mulder
Zutphen
1:13:15
127
Ton Wissink
Wierden
1:13:18
128
Marc Eriks
Haarlem
1:13:21
129
Foeke Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:13:23
130
Richard Oerbekke
Gildehaus
1:13:28
131
Ronnie Eilert
Lemelerveld
1:13:29
132
Bas Schepers
Apeldoorn
1:13:30
133
Herman Krijt
Zwolle
1:13:32
134
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
1:13:34
135
Cees Sanders
Zutphen
1:13:36
136
Jan Metsemakers
Holten
1:13:37
137
Peter Visser
Goor
1:13:39
138
Jan Kist
Daarlerveen
1:13:52
139
Jan van den Boom
Nijmegen
1:13:53
140
Leo Wolfkamp
Raalte
1:13:54
141
Harry Terluin
Emmeloord
1:13:55
142
Coen Kamphuis
Enter
1:13:58
143
Gerard van der Deen
Emmeloord
1:14:03
144
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
1:14:04
145
Wim Overkamp
Heino
1:14:06
146
Hans Hevink
Enschede
1:14:10
147
Henk ten Thije Boonkka
Hengevelde
1:14:14
148
Van der Zee
Zutphen
1:14:17
149
Dik Weghorst
Borne
1:14:23
150
Benno Witzand
Vroomshoop
1:14:28
151
André Wolthuis
Hengelo
1:14:29
152
Erik van Hettema
Raalte
1:14:30
153
Michel Ijzer
Enter
1:14:30
154
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
1:14:32
155
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
1:14:34
156
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
1:14:35
157
Wim Noorhuis
Almelo
1:14:39
158
Jan Staman
Wierden
1:14:41
159
Patrick Pot
Heino
1:14:42
160
Rik Wielaard
Holten
1:14:43
161
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1:14:47
162
Ruud Mak
Nijverdal
1:14:52
163
Mark Schrijver
Broekland Ov
1:14:59
164
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
1:15:00
165
André de Groot
Emmen
1:15:01
166
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
1:15:02
167
René Hulsman
Deventer
1:15:04
168
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
1:15:08
169
Erik Spikker
Hulsen
1:15:09
170
Jan Slinkman
Schalkhaar
1:15:10
171
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
1:15:17
172
Vincent Vaarhorst
Wierden
1:15:17
173
Geert Jan Blom
Wierden
1:15:19
174
Rutger Schlatmann
Velp Gld
1:15:21
175
Gerd de Lange
Apeldoorn
1:15:26
176
Wilfried Leferink
Raalte
1:15:27
177
Frans Heering
Enter
1:15:41
178
Gerard Koerts
Sleen
1:15:45
179
Ruurdjan Bakker
Deventer
1:15:47
180
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:15:48
181
Jeroen Beumer
Laren Gld
1:15:50
182
Wim Kroeze
Hengelo Ov
1:15:52
183
Stefan van Leeuwen
Hengelo
1:15:55
184
Gerrit Stapper
Enschede
1:16:00
185
Henk Aalders
Oldenzaal
1:16:00
186
Harm Supèr
Zwolle
1:16:01
187
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:16:01
188
Albert Vreeman
Ommen
1:16:03
189
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
1:16:10
190
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
1:16:24
191
Willy van Dalen
Enschede
1:16:26
192
Hans Wienk
Hengelo Ov
1:16:28
193
Ferdie van de Walle
Maarssen
1:16:29
194
Paul te Wierik
Nijverdal
1:16:30
195
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
1:16:31
196
Gerrit Jan de Jager
Almelo
1:16:31
197
André Koehorst
Borne
1:16:36
198
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
1:16:38
199
Peter Maatje
Borne
1:16:41
200
Harry Post
Hengelo Ov
1:16:42
201
Martin Vlierman
Hengelo Ov
1:16:46
202
Wouter Bas
Dalfsen
1:16:47
203
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:16:49
204
Kees Alberts
Groningen
1:16:51
205
Epko Haijer
Emmeloord
1:16:52
206
Henk Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
1:16:53
207
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:16:55
208
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:16:57
209
Jan Assink
Rijssen
1:16:58
210
Freek Starke
Rijssen
1:17:00
211
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:17:02
212
Jacco de Weerdt
Ees
1:17:03
213
Peter Scheeren
Goor
1:17:03
214
Harry Vulink
Heeten
1:17:04
215
Jan Meyer
Maatkamp
1:17:04
216
Richard Klavers
Almelo
1:17:05
217
Maarten Langstraat
Huizen
1:17:05
218
Erik Leushuis
Borne
1:17:06
219
Hans Uijen
Holten
1:17:06
220
Henk Jan Beltman
Amsterdam
1:17:08
221
Jan Stam
Holten
1:17:09
222
Marcel Oude Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:17:10
223
Jan Schapink
Rijssen
1:17:11
224
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
1:17:12
225
Jan Baake
Deventer
1:17:15
226
Jordi Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
1:17:19
227
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
1:17:19
228
Ernst Simmering
Borculo
1:17:21
229
Th Berendsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:17:23
230
Emile de Vries
Velp Gld
1:17:23
231
Marcel Pot
Hoonhorst
1:17:27
232
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:17:31
233
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
1:17:32
234
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
1:17:33
235
Geert Katoen
Valthermond
1:17:36
236
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek
1:17:39
237
John Prins
Wierden
1:17:42
238
Jan-Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
1:17:45
239
Tim Delen
Beverwijk
1:17:49
240
Piet Schippers
Heino
1:17:52
241
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJss
1:17:53
242
Johan Martinus
Almelo
1:18:01
243
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:18:02
244
Herman Hofman
Holten
1:18:02
245
Ard Riemers
Nijverdal
1:18:05
246
Bart Manders
Duiven
1:18:06
247
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
1:18:10
248
Albert Broekhoff
Deventer
1:18:11
249
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
1:18:11
250
Stephen Arnoldus
Glanerbrug
1:18:15
251
Jan Hollak
Heino
1:18:16
252
Gerard Jenneboer
Borne
1:18:17
253
Roel Roelofs
Hellendoorn
1:18:17
254
André Laarveld
Haaksbergen
1:18:18
255
Johan Maris
Nijverdal
1:18:19
256
Bert Vaanders
Ommen
1:18:19
257
Tonnie Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
1:18:21
258
Theo aan de Stegge
Raalte
1:18:22
259
Arno Schut
Nijverdal
1:18:22
260
Gerrit v.d. Esschert
Epse
1:18:23
261
Fred Hofmans
Zutphen
1:18:24
262
Ben Wargers
Boekelo
1:18:26
263
Henk Vaanholt
Wierden
1:18:27
264
Piet Dingemans
Heino
1:18:29
265
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
1:18:32
266
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:18:33
267
Jaques S. Bloem
Zwolle
1:18:34
268
Henk Altena
Nijverdal
1:18:35
269
Elze de Groot
Nijverdal
1:18:35
270
Bert Gerritsen
Deventer
1:18:39
271
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
1:18:41
272
Jan Teeselink
Holten
1:18:44
273
Paulino Pallas
Enschede
1:18:47
274
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
1:18:49
275
Roy Strampel
Almelo
1:18:50
276
Thijm Konter
Raalte
1:18:51
277
Robin Otten
Almelo
1:18:55
278
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:18:55
279
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
1:18:56
280
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:19:01
281
Frans Bosscher
Heino
1:19:03
282
Bert-Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
1:19:08
283
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek
1:19:09
284
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:19:11
285
Gerrit Lubbersen
Bathmen
1:19:14
286
Hans Hoekman
Ommen
1:19:15
287
Paul Voorhorst
Hengelo Ov
1:19:17
288
Gerrit van der Linde
Deventer
1:19:22
289
Zwiero Knol
Wierden
1:19:24
290
Richard Geuzendam
Nijverdal
1:19:25
291
Jos Stopel
Almelo
1:19:30
292
Alfred Ruiter
Nijverdal
1:19:35
293
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
1:19:42
294
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:19:46
295
Johan Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:19:49
296
Wim Brok
Enter
1:19:50
297
Hans de Jong
Nijverdal
1:19:51
298
Bertus Jansen
Nijverdal
1:19:54
299
Erno van den Heuvel
Eibergen
1:19:57
300
Flip de Granada
Markelo
1:20:05
301
Rudolf Kamphuis
Deventer
1:20:08
302
Kees Mooiman
Warnsveld
1:20:10
303
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
1:20:12
304
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:20:13
305
Gerard Hofhuis
Heino
1:20:14
306
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
1:20:22
307
Eric Wermelink
Almelo
1:20:24
308
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:20:25
309
Harm Hendriks
Emmen
1:20:26
310
Arnoud Kuit
Holten
1:20:28
311
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:20:28
312
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
1:20:31
313
Henk Voortman
Wierden
1:20:34
314
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
1:20:36
315
Koert de Vries
Meppel
1:20:38
316
Henk Nijhuis
Markelo
1:20:39
317
Henk Schanssema
Zwartsluis
1:20:40
318
Rene ten Hove
Nijverdal
1:20:41
319
Peter Vos
Almelo
1:20:43
320
Nico van Dellen
Nijverdal
1:20:46
321
Lucas Goldsteen
Harbrinkhoek
1:20:48
322
Gerco Hutten
Haarle
1:20:50
323
John Spijker
Holten
1:20:51
324
Harry Jeurissen
Wierden
1:20:52
325
Wilko Schuijff
Houten
1:20:55
326
Frits Daatselaar
Hengelo Ov
1:20:57
327
Kees de Haan
Oosterhout
1:20:59
328
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
1:21:02
329
Erwin Kampman
Heino
1:21:03
330
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
1:21:04
331
Jan Waanders
Wierden
1:21:07
332
Freddy Jansen
Ommen
1:21:08
333
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
1:21:08
334
Ad Paauwe
Schalkhaar
1:21:11
335
Jord Jansen
Groningen
1:21:12
336
Bert te Wierik
Heino
1:21:13
337
Jos van der Spek
Holten
1:21:14
338
Nico Hoeben
Oldenzaal
1:21:19
339
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:21:20
340
Ferdinand Maris
Wierden
1:21:23
341
Andre de Paepe
Almelo
1:21:31
342
André Spit
Vriezenveen
1:21:32
343
Henk Groenhuis
Nijmegen
1:21:38
344
Gerard de Smit
Midwoud
1:21:40
345
Paul Onel
Harderwijk
1:21:42
346
Gert-Jan Koppelman
Zutphen
1:21:43
347
Wim Valk
Den Ham Ov
1:21:45
348
Harry Koster
Enschede
1:21:47
349
Hans Ridderinkhof
Den Ham Ov
1:21:49
350
Hans Tichelman
Enschede
1:21:50
351
Gerard Schutte
Vriezenveen
1:21:52
352
Tielle Jansen
Zwolle
1:21:54
353
Gerrit van den Brink
Nijverdal
1:21:56
354
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
1:21:56
355
Laurent Zeegus
Coevorden
1:21:57
356
Gert Teunissen
Nijverdal
1:22:06
357
André Groot Zevert
Almelo
1:22:10
358
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:22:15
359
Wim van Berkel
Almelo
1:22:20
360
Henrie Ploeg
Harbrinkhoek
1:22:22
361
Berry van den Berg
Enschede
1:22:23
362
John Engbers
Hellendoorn
1:22:24
363
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
1:22:25
364
Herman Hemel
Erica
1:22:28
365
Jan-Maarten Kloosterma
Amsterdam
1:22:41
366
Ton van Loon
Warmond
1:22:43
367
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:22:48
368
Bob Meeuwsen
Winterswijk Miste
1:22:51
369
Jos Immerman
Borne
1:22:57
370
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
1:22:58
371
Jasper Meere
Hengelo Ov
1:23:00
372
Hans Reekers
Saasveld
1:23:02
373
Roy Runneboom
Enschede
1:23:02
374
Robert Wezenberg
Zwolle
1:23:09
375
Gerrit Hemmink
Nijverdal
1:23:10
376
Jan Brouwer
Diepenveen
1:23:15
377
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
1:23:16
378
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
1:23:16
379
Arno de Boer
Holten
1:23:17
380
Tonnie Kohl
Gasselternijveen
1:23:20
381
Jan Kroeze
Oldenzaal
1:23:21
382
Wim Lokate
Raalte
1:23:22
383
Henk Jansen
Rijssen
1:23:24
384
Clemens v.d. Wal
Nijverdal
1:23:25
385
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
1:23:29
386
Hans Manders
Losser
1:23:33
387
Jan Timmerman
Vriezenveen
1:23:34
388
Richard Oude Kamphuis
Hengelo
1:23:35
389
Klaas van der Tuin
Heerenveen
1:23:46
390
René van Oers
Enschede
1:23:47
391
Paul Rooswinkel
Arnhem
1:23:48
392
Wim Brinkhuis
Nijverdal
1:23:51
393
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:23:52
394
Ale Spijksma
Rijssen
1:23:54
395
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
1:23:58
396
Jos Woesthuis
Nijverdal
1:23:59
397
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:24:05
398
Martin Lutke Schipholt
Almelo
1:24:08
399
Nicolaas Hogenbirk
Almelo
1:24:12
400
Peter Linthorst
Haarle
1:24:13
401
Ad Eilert
Raalte
1:24:30
402
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
1:24:32
403
Gijs van Couwelaar
Amsterdam
1:24:36
404
Ben Snijders
Delden
1:24:43
405
E.P. van Faassen
Heino
1:24:49
406
Albert Smit
Daarle
1:24:50
407
Jan Meijer
Nijverdal
1:24:50
408
Bekir Demiray
Apeldoorn
1:24:51
409
Harrie Plattje
Aadorp
1:24:57
410
Ben Donninger
Zutphen
1:25:03
411
Herman Snitjer
Nijverdal
1:25:08
412
Jakob Gooijer
Huizen
1:25:10
413
Bert Bouwman
Borne
1:25:24
414
Robert ter Beek
Haaksbergen
1:25:34
415
Geert van de Veer
Zwaag
1:25:37
416
Bert Mulder
Enschede
1:25:38
417
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
1:25:39
418
Herman Sanders
Raalte
1:25:39
419
Arend Oelen
Nijverdal
1:25:44
420
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
1:25:47
421
Kees Hoogerbrug
Reeuwijk
1:25:50
422
Frenand Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
1:25:53
423
Henk Zomer
Vriezenveen
1:25:54
424
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:25:56
425
Martin Boerrigter
Losser
1:25:57
426
Dick Voogd
Eindhoven
1:25:59
427
Arco Buunders
Holten
1:26:03
428
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:26:04
429
Steven Verburg
Wijhe
1:26:07
430
Harry Nijland
Nijverdal
1:26:10
431
Piet Geraets
Erica
1:26:12
432
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
1:26:12
433
Bote Sikkens
Emmen
1:26:13
434
Peter Struik
Woerden
1:26:17
435
Eric van der Werff
Spanbroek
1:26:18
436
René Lutgendorff
Hengelo Ov
1:26:25
437
Gerrit Timmerij
Almelo
1:26:27
438
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
1:26:29
439
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
1:26:30
440
Wim Kelder
Hengelo Ov
1:26:40
441
Cj. van der Sluys
Nijverdal
1:26:45
442
René Langeslag
Almere
1:26:48
443
Nico Langeslag
Hengelo Ov
1:26:49
444
Marc van Staveren
Emmen
1:26:54
445
Hans Westenbroek
Losser
1:27:02
446
Herman ter Brake
Nijverdal
1:27:09
447
Willy ter Rele
Twello
1:27:24
448
Peter Aiferink
Zwolle
1:27:30
449
Erik Koops
Vriezenveen
1:27:39
450
Harrij Koers
Raalte
1:27:43
451
Wim Scholten
Hellendoorn
1:27:46
452
Adrie Hofmans
Zutphen
1:27:47
453
T.L. Oortwijn
Heino
1:27:52
454
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:28:13
455
Jan Timmer
Vroomshoop
1:28:14
456
Hans Dekker
Vriezenveen
1:28:23
457
Harry Holweg
Den Ham
1:28:29
458
Remko Vorstendag
Deventer
1:28:50
459
Eelko Lam
Enschede
1:28:57
460
Peter Vedder
Hengelo Ov
1:29:00
461
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
1:29:10
462
Teun Hofman
Holten
1:29:17
463
Johan Schuppert
Holten
1:29:34
464
Henk van den Broek
Ederveen
1:29:37
465
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
1:29:38
466
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
1:29:55
467
Ceriel Janssen
Rhenen
1:29:59
468
Erik Hunink
Borne
1:30:05
469
Douwe Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:30:13
470
Wicher Oort
Lochem
1:30:13
471
Gerrit Wessels
Enter
1:30:22
472
Henny Letteboer
Almelo
1:30:22
473
Rene Pillen
Hengelo
1:30:26
474
Evert Wessels
Holten
1:30:27
475
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:30:43
476
Peter de Noord
Nijverdal
1:30:58
477
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
1:31:04
478
Bert van Wifferen
Heini
1:31:11
479
Chris van Tongeren
Wijhe
1:31:22
480
Bas Schepers
Apeldoorn
1:31:24
481
André Dikkeschei
Wierden
1:31:25
482
Jan van Berghem
Utrecht
1:31:30
483
René Aalmoes
Hilversum
1:31:37
484
Robert Jan Bravenboer
Zwolle
1:31:40
485
Laurens Landkroon
Enschede
1:31:43
486
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1:31:45
487
Loef Bravenboer
Lochem
1:31:49
488
Henry Bootsveld
Hoorn Nh
1:32:08
489
Gert-Jan Baan
Rijssen
1:32:12
490
Henk Hofman
Holten
1:32:13
491
Arend de Schiffart
Wommels
1:32:16
492
Ronald Luiten
Hardenberg
1:32:21
493
John Jansen
Enschede
1:32:22
494
Gerard Leerkes
Almelo
1:32:24
495
Kes Jongejan
Nijverdal
1:32:25
496
Aad van Keulen
Zwolle
1:32:30
497
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:32:34
498
Albert Koetsier
Holten
1:32:40
499
Harrie Heuvelmans
Holten
1:32:40
500
Gerard Bot
Hoogkarspel
1:32:44
501
Gert van der Houwen
Zoetermeer
1:32:45
502
Rob Floris
Groningen
1:32:48
503
Ben Donninger
Zutphen
1:33:00
504
Peter Lenderink
Enschede
1:33:04
505
H.J.M. Kreileman
Raalte
1:33:25
506
Hans Lenderink
Enschede
1:33:30
507
Gerrit van Heek
Rijssen
1:33:34
508
Marc Kamphuis
Borne
1:33:35
509
Andreas Schuurman
Deventer
1:33:37
510
Henk Vos
Apeldoorn
1:33:42
511
Eloy Ensink
Hengelo Ov
1:33:48
512
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
1:33:58
513
Willy Pietersen
Hengelo Ov
1:34:05
514
Cees Rommens
Wierden
1:34:08
515
Willem Overkemping
Haaksbergen
1:34:28
516
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
1:34:30
517
Henk Aa
Raalte
1:34:43
518
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
1:34:52
519
Henk Scholten
Veenendaal
1:35:32
520
Thomas Pruim
Enschede
1:35:36
521
Jan Haas
Markelo
1:35:58
522
Harry Muskee
Ommen
1:36:02
523
Anton Bloemhof
Emmen
1:36:12
524
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
1:36:17
525
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
1:36:29
526
Jan Roeterdink
Apeldoorn
1:36:46
527
Mari van der Giessen
Vlaardingen
1:36:51
528
Henk Hendriks
Hellendoorn
1:36:55
529
Ruud van Dalen
Poortugaal
1:36:58
530
Andries Elzinga
Holten
1:37:05
531
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
1:37:36
532
Rob Kolenbrander
Apeldoorn
1:37:40
533
Henk van Oene
Borne
1:38:03
534
Arjan Smit
St. Michel sur Orge
1:38:08
535
Henny Ruiter
Nieuw Heeten
1:38:09
536
Wim Houtjes
Raalte
1:38:31
537
Hans Brinksma
Zwolle
1:38:43
538
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
1:39:15
539
Hans de Waard
Eemnes
1:39:18
540
Marc de Wit
Almelo
1:40:27
541
Tom Peuling
Hengelo Ov
1:40:29
542
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
1:40:53
543
Robert van den Berg
Zwolle
1:40:59
544
Jan Aberson
Zwolle
1:41:23
545
Martin van Baarle
Zoetermeer
1:41:58
546
G. v/d Belt
Zwolle
1:44:18
DP, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
1:15:36
2
Ans Lammertink
Enter
1:16:46
3
Jacqueline Holsink
Borne
1:16:49
4
Janneke Klavers
Almelo
1:17:05
5
Jos Schoonheden
Boekelo
1:17:18
6
Silke Kleweken
Nöttulr (GER)
1:17:19
7
Maria Brinkman
Raalte
1:18:08
8
Marielle IJkel
Amsterdam
1:18:59
9
Toos Minks
Deventer
1:19:45
10
Ans Scholte
Enschede
1:20:07
11
Siny Harink Krone
Almelo
1:20:28
12
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
1:20:45
13
Els van Huizen
Wapse
1:21:09
14
Regien Impens
Almelo
1:21:24
15
Jet Moed-Snoek
Holten
1:21:26
16
Gea Nijhof-Huls
Borne
1:21:33
17
Yvonne Muijlwijk
Dalfsen
1:22:08
18
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
1:22:30
19
Anita Boksem
Zutphen
1:23:01
20
Mieke Hekkers
Deventer
1:23:15
21
Cassandra Groeneveld
Enschede
1:23:34
22
Annet Nies
Nijverdal
1:23:51
23
Claudia Groeneveld
Enschede
1:24:49
24
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
1:25:19
25
Annemieke Beukenkamp
Holten
1:25:41
26
Rorink Annelore
Enschede
1:26:02
27
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:26:06
28
Pauline van Tongeren
Wijhe
1:26:09
29
Ineke Alers-Beukers
Erica
1:26:11
30
Heleen Serier
Enschede
1:26:37
31
Karin Koers
Twello
1:26:38
32
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
1:26:39
33
Nelleke Boel
Schalkhaar
1:26:45
34
Martha Pelgrim-Oosting
Enschede
1:26:54
35
Karin Duteweert
Raalte
1:27:28
36
Elske Mulder
Raalte
1:27:44
37
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
1:28:05
38
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
1:28:06
39
Joke Scholten
Apeldoorn
1:28:16
40
Mieke Nauta
Groningen
1:28:27
41
Marie-José Mook
Daarlerveen
1:28:35
42
Hermien de Groot
Hellendoorn
1:28:45
43
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:28:45
44
Joke Alferink
Zwolle
1:28:48
45
Franceline van de Geer
Zwolle
1:28:51
46
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:29:16
47
Hilde Gras
Dedemsvaart
1:29:23
48
Trudy van der Hoek
Schalkhaar
1:29:25
49
Jolanda Jansman
Raalte
1:29:33
50
Gerdijanne Leestemaker
Almelo
1:29:34
51
Jannie Wolters
Holten
1:29:36
52
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
1:30:06
53
Gersien Dekker
Gorssel
1:30:11
54
Christel ter Horst
Enschede
1:30:14
55
Elly de Recht
Deventer
1:30:39
56
Aly Damer-van Leusen
Daarle
1:30:57
57
Angelique van Staveren
Emmen
1:31:01
58
Gerda van Keulen
Nijverdal
1:31:54
59
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
1:32:23
60
Anne Jansen
Dieren
1:32:23
61
Ans Brinks
Enter
1:32:30
62
Renate Meeuwes
Uithuizen
1:33:12
63
Fenny Wieringa
Enschede
1:34:07
64
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
1:34:13
65
Willy Pot-Zomer
Hardenberg
1:34:43
66
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven
1:34:51
67
Hennie Schuurman
Lemele
1:35:11
68
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
1:35:29
69
Jens Blaauwbroek
Groningen
1:35:46
70
Marjan van de Werve
Hilversum
1:35:52
71
Ria Muskee-Ronhaar
Ommen
1:35:58
72
Yvonne Ottens-Franke
Hengelo Ov
1:36:03
73
Ingrid Kaal-Baartman
Borne
1:37:17
74
Wilma Kleiboer
Deventer
1:38:41
75
Yvonne Verbree-Bruijn
Wierden
1:38:54
76
Jacelien de Waard
Eemnes
1:39:01
77
Gerda Vreeman
Ommen
1:39:37
78
Elsbeth Wubbe
Bathmen
1:40:37
79
Wilma Leunge
Almelo
1:42:52
80
Annelies Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
1:48:43
H, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Blikman
Nijverdal
26:36
2
Fred Sluys
Wierden
26:40
3
Mick van Amelsfoort
Raalte
27:29
4
Bert Kelder
Den Ham
27:35
5
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
27:40
6
Richard van de Weijden
Almelo
28:01
7
Sjoerd Cents
Wierden
28:05
8
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
28:11
9
Gerben Franke
Borne
28:15
10
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
28:23
11
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
28:31
12
Vinant Kerssies
Westerhaar
28:33
13
Ronald Boomkamp
Eibergen
28:41
14
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
29:10
15
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
29:28
16
John Blankhorst
Raalte
29:47
17
Tobias van Schaar
Enschede
29:56
18
Frank Falkmann
Lochem
30:09
19
Pim ten Brinke
Holten
30:17
20
Dennis v.d. velden
Nijverdal
30:20
21
Picolo Jansen
Rijssen
30:34
22
Jan-Henk Klein Lugtenb
Hellendoorn
30:42
23
Geert Wevers
Aalten
30:51
24
Robert Rutgers
Groningen
30:56
25
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
31:17
26
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar
31:25
27
Edward ten Brinke
Rijssen
31:26
28
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren
31:41
29
Joost van der Sluis
Hellendoorn
31:49
30
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle
31:51
31
Gerben Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
31:55
32
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
31:57
33
Bart Voorhorst
Heeten
32:02
34
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
32:03
35
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham
32:10
36
Johny Röwer
Enschede
32:16
37
Juur Kerkvliet
Warmond
32:19
38
Michel Alferink
Heeten
32:21
39
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
32:27
40
Arjen van der Berg
Rijssen
32:33
41
Paul Gennissen
Enschede
32:38
42
Marcel Bouwhuis
Raalte
32:41
43
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
32:52
44
Hans te Nijenhuis
Borne
32:57
45
Peter Buter
Rijssen
33:00
46
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
33:01
47
Kris Achterkamp
Holten
33:08
48
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar
33:11
49
Boudewijn Bult
Noordhoek
33:14
50
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
33:16
51
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
33:20
52
Armand van de Donk
Borne
33:25
53
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
33:35
54
Johan Huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
33:37
55
Theo Stronk
Aalten
33:38
56
Henri Achterkamp
Holten
33:43
57
Jan Dijkink
Markelo
33:47
58
Gerrit van Veldhuizen
Mariaparochie
33:48
59
Andre Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
33:53
60
Anton Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
33:54
61
Lourens Wolters
Wierden
33:56
62
Edward Lamberink
Hardenberg
33:58
63
Gerben Kreuger
Rijssen
34:01
64
Adri Thomasson
Enschede
34:07
65
Gertjan Huyben
Rijssen
34:12
66
Jan Jonkman
Luttenberg
34:16
67
Jos Spoolder
Nijverdal
34:18
68
Hans Pluimess
Nijverdal
34:28
69
Marco Strokap
Rijssen
34:42
70
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
34:55
71
Martin Kampman
Holten
35:05
72
Hendri Lensink
Laren Gld
35:06
73
Harry Meijerink
Vriezenveen
35:10
74
Jurgen Pallast
Hengelo Ov
35:15
75
Roel Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
35:17
76
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
35:26
77
Erik Winkelmann
Hengelo Ov
35:30
78
Jeroen Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
35:30
79
Joachim Beckmann
Utrecht
35:37
80
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
35:39
81
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
35:41
82
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
35:42
83
Hendri Meesterberends
Holten
35:43
84
Fabian van de Raadt
Enschede
35:43
85
Jan Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
35:44
86
Sietze Smit
Nieuwegein
35:53
87
Herman Franck
Borculo
35:55
88
Peter van der Heijden
Enschede
35:55
89
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
35:58
90
Hans Veerman
Hardenberg
36:03
91
André Hertsenberg
Enschede
36:07
92
Ferry van Sark
Haaksbergen
36:12
93
William Kemperman
Nijverdal
36:14
94
Jeroen Moes
Haaksbergen
36:16
95
Elbert ter Keurst
Rijssen
36:20
96
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
36:21
97
Ray Westerink
Wierden
36:29
98
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
36:31
99
Harry Wielinga
Enschede
36:32
100
Timo Bolder
Gorssel
36:33
101
Henri Hakkert
Nijverdal
36:36
102
Harry Willems
Deventer
36:44
103
André Visser
Enschede
36:45
104
Albert Tijhuis
Rijssen
36:51
105
Mark Lammertink
Holten
36:58
106
Eize Wind
Radewijk
37:02
107
Ronald Spaanstra
Hengelo Ov
37:07
108
André Gortes
Nijverdal
37:10
109
Harry Marsch
Hellendoorn
37:12
110
Rudi Stam
Rijssen
37:13
111
Erik Derkink
Hengelo Ov
37:17
112
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
37:19
113
Sebastiaan Bliemert
Delft
37:22
114
Marco Strokap
Rijssen
37:28
115
Eef Bos
Vriezenveen
37:30
116
Edward Nagel
Nijverdal
37:37
117
Hans Schoonwater
Hengelo Ov
37:38
118
John Pijpstra
Nijverdal
37:46
119
Joop Born
Wassenaar
37:54
120
Bert Welink
Hellendoorn
37:57
121
Ben Koenderink
Wierden
38:02
122
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
38:03
123
Andre Aanstoot
Holten
38:05
124
Matthijs Fremery
Enschede
38:07
125
Hans de Groot
Holten
38:11
126
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
38:12
127
Aschwin Ekkel
Nijverdal
38:15
128
Henk Freie
Nijverdal
38:19
129
Bas de Groot
Holten
38:28
130
Peter Boerhof
Heino
38:34
131
Jan Otsen
Hoorn
38:38
132
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
38:44
133
Dick Adriaanse
Voorschoten
38:46
134
Jos Geuzendam
Nijverdal
38:48
135
Andre Stam
Raalte
38:51
136
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
39:05
137
Nico Suurenbroek
Nijverdal
39:10
138
Jo Overkamp
Lemelerveld
39:11
139
Hans Stam
Holten
39:12
140
Scott Hentzepeter
Westerhaar
39:21
141
Guus Verwers
Almelo
39:26
142
Ton Steenhuis
Holten
39:30
143
Ronald Schutte
Amsterdam
39:33
144
Ben Moser
Lochem
39:33
145
Joop Timmer
Nijverdal
39:36
146
Dick de Goede
Hengelo Ov
39:51
147
Henk Kolk
Deventer
39:51
148
Istvan Donders
Nijverdal
39:55
149
Erik Kwant
Gramsbergen
39:58
150
Marko Hakkert
Bathem
40:05
151
Rob Nolten
Denekamp
40:09
152
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
40:13
153
Igor Filart
Hellendoorn
40:14
154
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
40:16
155
Anno Bakker
Nijverdal
40:17
156
Hans Abbink
Neede
40:20
157
Guus Westerink
Wierden
40:22
158
Bert Eggink
Neede
40:25
159
Henk Schoeman
Vriezenveen
40:25
160
Clemens Nolten
Enschede
40:26
161
LJF Weeink
Haaksbergen
40:27
162
Arjan Scheers
Nijverdal
40:44
163
Henk Jan Aanstoot
Holten
40:55
164
Jan Boxebeld
Lemelerveld
40:56
165
Henny Loman
Losser
40:58
166
Hein Hoes
Lemele
40:58
167
René Bonte
Zaandam
41:00
168
Benny Hoes
Lemele
41:01
169
Albert Brinkhuis
Raalte
41:01
170
Leo Herrebrugh
Amsterdam
41:07
171
Andre Slomp
Wierden
41:08
172
Gerard Reimert
Nijverdal
41:10
173
Gerrit-Jan Nijboer
Holten
41:16
174
Marc Hulshoff
Gouda
41:17
175
Erik Vos
Oldenzaal
41:19
176
Robert Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
41:20
177
Dick Baan
Rijssen
41:28
178
Ton nijkamp
Nijverdal
41:37
179
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
41:48
180
Jos Kamp
Nijverdal
41:48
181
Sander Lubberhuizen
Holten
41:49
182
Arnold van Leeuwen
Almelo
41:53
183
Rob Hemmink
Haaksbergen
41:58
184
Tonnie Loman
Losser
42:05
185
Mitch van Straaten
Almelo
42:10
186
Rijk Schipper
Holten
42:11
187
Jj de Boer
Nijverdal
42:20
188
Ronald van Kootwijk
Lochem
42:22
189
Jan Nijendijk
Gorssel
42:31
190
Jan Ruiter
Hellendoorn
42:33
191
Harry Seigers
Enschede
42:34
192
Eric Stegehuis
Almelo
42:35
193
Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
42:45
194
Erwin Meijer
Dalfsen
42:47
195
Jos Grob
Wierden
42:56
196
Henk ter Avest
Nijverdal
42:59
197
Albert Roskam
Nijverdal
43:00
198
Jos van den Born
Nijverdal
43:03
199
Ronald Ensink
Hengelo
43:33
200
Rieks Dijkgraaf
Holten
43:40
201
Hans Bossenbroek
Deventer
43:45
202
Eric Rensen
Rijssen
43:46
203
Frans Kiestra
Almelo
43:58
204
Bert Heuver
Nijverdal
44:03
205
Harry van de Woerd
Zandvoort
44:14
206
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
44:34
207
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
44:35
208
Jan Kuper
Zwolle
44:37
209
Rik Sanders
Borne
44:41
210
Marcel Monnink
Zwolle
44:42
211
Ron Middelman
Oldenzaal
45:04
212
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
45:33
213
Guillaume Speear
Diemen-Zuid
45:33
214
Joop Kuiper
Almelo
45:35
215
Gjm. Westenenk
Zwolle
45:38
216
Rik Klein
Zwolle
46:24
217
Harrie Hulleman
Raalte
46:36
218
Frans Laarhoven
Purmerend
46:43
219
Harry Visser
Zwolle
46:44
220
Mark Kanis
Nijbroek
47:37
221
Arno Wentink
Almelo
47:39
222
Frank Buschman
Zwolle
48:06
223
Bob Faber
Hellendoorn
48:18
224
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
48:46
225
André Mekers
Heins
48:55
226
Pauly Spanjaard
Neede
49:09
227
Rob Vos
Neede
49:12
228
Tim Gorter
Luttenberg
49:48
229
Arjan Sol
Zaandijk
49:51
230
P. Oldenhof
Busselo
50:17
231
Meindert Jansen
Enschede
50:51
232
Max Anker
Dalfsen
50:56
233
Fred Strengnaerts
Almelo
51:23
234
Marco de Bouter
Nijverdal
53:20
D, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Kropmans
Losser
30:59
2
Ans Meijerink
Holten
35:40
3
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
35:42
4
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
36:01
5
Heidi Veneklaas
Holten
36:41
6
Rona Meijer
Lutten
36:42
7
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
37:20
8
Sabine Winkelmann
Hengelo
37:32
9
Joke Stevens
Markelo
37:36
10
Lyan Blikman
Nijverdal
37:58
11
Ria Meijerink-Demkes
Nijverdal
38:55
12
Heleen Glazenborg
Enschede
39:00
13
Wendy Oude Rengerink
MPM Hengelo
39:32
14
Ria Beldman
Holten
39:51
15
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
40:15
16
José Wielinga
Enschede
40:58
17
Janine Veneklaas
Rijssen
40:59
18
Elly Gort-Huisjes
Radewijk
41:21
19
Yvonne Deterd Oude Wem
Holten
41:31
20
Daphne Haubrich
Arnhem
41:34
21
Anbela Bruinsma
Nijverdal
41:35
22
Stella v.d. Velden
Nijverdal
41:43
23
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
41:57
24
Hedwig Nijland
Eibergen
42:04
25
Elsbeth Wolters
Holten
42:04
26
Ina Zandman
Beerzerveld
42:09
27
Gea ten Hoeve
Marienheem
42:15
28
Ria Nijland Groteboer
Holten
42:25
29
Mineke Nijland
Rijssen
42:26
30
Nieske Nijland
Holten
42:27
31
Kim Kortlever
Holten
42:27
32
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo Ov
42:32
33
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
42:37
34
Robin Kampman
Holten
42:54
35
Miranda van der Vegt
Amsterdam
42:58
36
Els van Deursen
Wassenaar
43:01
37
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
43:05
38
Menja Pullen
Hardenberg
43:12
39
Yvonne Evers
Enschede
43:13
40
Anita Laing
Haarle
43:14
41
Kirsten Offringa
Holten
43:17
42
Dini Hogeweg
Borculo
43:24
43
Els Kreuger-Post
Rijssen
43:28
44
Annemieke Vink
Deventer
43:34
45
Caro Woudstra-Elst
Haaksbergen
43:34
46
Gina Keizer
Twello
43:36
47
Ellen Eeuwijk
Delden
43:39
48
Gonda van Hof
Hoofddorp
43:42
49
Lianne Jongsma
Rijssen
43:43
50
Dieuwke Oudijk
Enschede
43:43
51
Marijke Rower-Lowes
Enschede
43:44
52
Jannie Vasters
Holten
43:50
53
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
43:59
54
Laura Westerink-Scholt
Nijverdal
44:02
55
Marlene Muntz
Zwolle
44:03
56
Anita Withag
Almelo
44:04
57
Marian Smitskamp-Tabor
Hengelo
44:04
58
Paula Krooshoop
Bathmen
44:05
59
Brenda Buurman
Seedorf (GER)
44:05
60
Willy Prinze
Nieuwleusen
44:07
61
Petra Premer
Deventer
44:08
62
Diana Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
44:15
63
Karin Lotte
Zandvoort
44:18
64
Anouk Folkner
Enschede
44:19
65
Jannie Lubberts
Borne
44:21
66
Henriëtte Olthof
Borne
44:23
67
Hermien ter Borg
Goor
44:29
68
Marijke Bremmers
Hengelo Ov
44:36
69
Els Bosch
Enschede
44:38
70
Hetty Freie
Nijverdal
44:43
71
Dineke Fraterman
Hulsen
44:44
72
Alie Nijboer
Holten
45:31
73
Monic Pluimers
Enter
45:32
74
Simone Neep-Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
45:32
75
Henriette Schipper
Holten
45:42
76
Dini Arfman
Holten
45:42
77
Margaret Stam
Rijssen
45:50
78
Annet ten Bok
Amsterdam
45:54
79
Ellen Koenderink
Wierden
45:57
80
Renate Herbers
Enschede
46:00
81
Thea Kolkman-Alferink
Nijverdal
46:22
82
Jessica Koorman
Haaksbergen
46:28
83
Linda Moser
Lochem
46:30
84
Anke van Dellen
Amersfoort
46:39
85
Gerdien Ophof
Holten
46:51
86
Trijnet Overkempe
Holten
46:54
87
Nanita Trenning
Nijverdal
46:57
88
An Rijk-Marquering
Nijverdal
47:07
89
Helga Thomasson
Enschede
47:10
90
Sonja Eerhard
Nijverdal
47:30
91
Henny Dijk
Borne
47:33
92
Estelle Romkens
Enschede
47:48
93
Mirjam Smits
Zwolle
47:58
94
Kasske de Vries
Den Ham
48:00
95
Aronne Vloedgraven-Bij
Den Ham
48:02
96
Ine ten Tusscher
Hengelo Ov
48:03
97
Winy Swartjes
Borne
48:04
98
Fonny Heijerman
Kampen
48:22
99
Geertje Dingemans
Heino
48:23
100
Dinie Smit Bronsvoort
Holten
48:24
101
Astrid Scholtens
Nijverdal
48:39
102
Marja Huyben-Rensen
Rijssen
48:59
103
Christel Buyvoets
Holten
49:19
104
Joke Bruinsma
Nijverdal
49:33
105
Gerri Veneklaas Slots
Holten
49:44
106
Helma vann Wezel
Klarenbeek
50:31
107
Margerita Zandjans
Holten
50:43
108
Ria Peters
Hilversum
50:44
109
Femke de Kleine
Nijverdal
50:48
110
Elsemiek Hofman
Holten
50:58
111
Marianne Oost - ten Ka
Enschede
51:59
112
Christa de Winter
Deventer
52:12
113
Annemarieke Visser-sne
Deventer
52:26
114
De Liefde Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:31
115
Anny Rozenkamp
Nijverdal
53:11
J0-11, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin de Vries
Almere
11:18
2
Mart Nijland
Saasveld
12:18
3
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
12:41
4
Joost Roddeman
Nijverdal
13:02
5
Bas Jongejan
Nijverdal
13:29
6
Tom Heuver
Nijverdal
13:40
7
Joep van Boxtel
Nijverdal
14:04
8
Stijn Uijen
Holten
14:10
9
Omar Cornelis
Holten
14:11
10
Daan van Boxtel
Nijverdal
14:15
11
Nadim van Minnen
Almelo
14:16
12
Joris Harmsen
Oldenzaal
14:25
13
Wouter Vos
Deventer
14:58
14
Koen Kaffener
Holten
15:07
15
Marc Twilhaar
Nijverdal
15:37
16
Martijn Mak
Nijverdal
15:38
17
Robin Vogel
Nijverdal
16:10
18
Guido Cornelis
Holten
16:13
19
Stefan Krol
Nijverdal
16:30
20
Rick Pasman
Holten
17:24
21
Berend Swaters
Hellendoorn
17:53
22
Wessel Bosscher
Heino
18:07
M0-11, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Winne Vos
Deventer
13:12
2
Esther Hofma
Deventer
14:02
3
Dionne Deemter
Hardenberg
14:25
4
Amerins Hoogland
Deventer
14:53
5
Chirran Pisano
Deurningen
15:44
6
Simone de Vries
Nijverdal
15:58
7
Anne Kamans
Heino
16:00
8
Doortje Swaters
Hellendoorn
16:27
9
Lea Koopman
Holten
16:33
10
Kyra Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
16:53
11
Iris Bosscher
Heino
17:57
J12EO, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex van de Graaf
Deventer
10:58
2
Ruud Boom
Nieuw Heeten
11:24
3
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
11:27
4
Remco ter Brake
Holten
11:40
5
Stefan Paalman
Holten
11:55
6
Herre Groen
Deventer
12:30
7
Nolle Groen
Deventer
12:36
8
Beinte Groen
Deventer
12:50
9
Wout van Zoelen
Holten
12:51
10
Emiel Wanningen
Nijverdal
13:00
11
Stef Claassen
Nijverdal
13:09
12
Branco van Minnen
Almelo
13:10
13
Jasper Hengstman
Nijverdal
13:19
14
Stoney Kloosterman
Leidsendam
13:32
15
Stefan van de Graaf
Deventer
13:38
16
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
13:43
17
Bas Zwiers
Rijssen
14:03
18
Rudger de Jonge
Vroomshoop
14:03
19
Johan Krol
Nijverdal
15:54
20
Menno Schenk
Deventer
16:09
21
Roy Pasman
Holten
16:10
22
Mitchell Kloosterman
Leidendam
16:40
M12EO, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
11:46
2
Sanne Woertink
Ane
12:00
3
Tessa Pross
de Lutte
12:32
4
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
13:01
5
Nicola Krukkert
Nijverdal
13:02
6
Stephanie Wittenberg
Deventer
13:49
7
Jolise Kreuger
Rijssen
13:50
8
Yvet Bosman
Nijverdal
13:56
9
Bernadet de Jonge
Vroomshoop
14:09
10
Marie-Jose Podt
Almelo
14:28
11
Lesly Klein Woolthuis
Raalte
14:48
12
Marian Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
14:56
13
Nadien Kleinjan
Nijverdal
15:42
14
Silke Nijland
Holten
15:45
15
Ellen Aitink
Nijverdal
16:02
16
Monique Kloosterman
Leidsendam
16:28
17
Janneke Paalman
Holten
16:41
18
Ilse Koopman
Holten
16:41
19
Marita Pisano-Lubbers
Deurningen
16:56
20
Christien Hofman
Nijverdal
20:50
21
Malla Parinussa
Almelo
21:29
22
Marjo Hogenbick
Almelo
21:29
Bedankt voor uw deelname tot 29 oktober 2005
Uitslagen.nl
30-10-2004 18:40