Uitslagenlijst 10 EM van Heerhugowaard

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 17 oktober 2004

V35, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lida Deen
Hera
1:10:42
2
Karin Overmeer
1:27:40
V40, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Geerts
Hera
1:10:27
2
Marianne Dubbeld
Hera
1:17:02
3
Trea Dekker
1:24:19
4
Tineke Booten
1:27:33
5
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
1:29:27
6
Annemiek Knook
Hera
1:29:27
V55, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arna Hogerland
Hera
1:13:31
2
A. Huiberts
Hera
1:38:39
3
Ineke v/d Hoek
Friesland
1:53:39
M, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
57:03
2
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
58:00
3
Marchel Witte
Olympus '70
1:05:28
4
Thijs Rood
Hera
1:07:02
5
Robin Schonenberg
1:08:04
6
Roy Gorres
1:08:23
7
John Swart
KAV Holland
1:12:30
8
Kees Baltus
Hera
1:14:00
9
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:16:37
10
M. Hilversum
1:21:15
11
Gerard Schoppema
1:29:24
M40, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaanland
58:54
2
Keuzekamp
Suomi
1:00:15
3
Ron Alderden
Hera
1:00:37
4
Jaap Broers
Hera
1:00:58
5
Fred Smit
1:02:25
6
Ruud Klaver
Hera
1:03:03
7
Sjaak van Kampen
Hera
1:03:06
8
Kees Sijm
Hera
1:04:29
9
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
1:05:07
10
Rene van den Berg
Hera
1:05:23
11
Jan Oudeman
Hera
1:10:45
12
Tom Smit
1:13:14
13
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
1:19:58
14
Peter Overmeer
1:27:04
M45, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Burger
Hera
58:09
2
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:02:31
3
Hans Wessel
Trias
1:05:32
4
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:06
5
Vincent Keesmaat
Phanos
1:12:25
6
P. op den Kelder
1:13:32
7
P. Blokland
1:15:21
8
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
1:16:54
9
Jack Wezepoel
1:21:14
10
Frits de Wit
Hera
1:29:02
M50, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:32
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
1:04:37
3
Hennie Punt
Trias
1:05:29
4
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:07:32
5
Douwe Thesing
1:09:58
6
Jeffrey Melger
Hera
1:10:37
7
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:10:41
8
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
1:11:42
M55, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Snoek
Hera
1:05:37
2
Siem de Ruijter
Hera
1:08:27
3
Herman Bos
Hera
1:09:42
4
Adri v/d Voort
Hera
1:10:46
M60, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Tromp
Trias
1:05:56
2
Gerrit Kenter
Hera
1:18:55
3
Simon Oudt
1:23:00
4
John Verberne
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:42
5
Jan Soppe
1:34:08
M10KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wuis
36:47
2
Jan Bruin
37:47
3
Sander Groot
37:51
4
Alex Bouwmeester
38:26
5
Remco Verveer
39:01
6
Ruud Zonneveld
39:43
7
Fred Pronk
40:24
8
Jan de Zwaan
41:09
9
Aren van der Schaaf
42:24
10
M.J. Verhoeven
43:29
11
G. Steenvoorden
43:58
12
J. Kraaijer
45:48
13
Anne Fennema
47:04
14
Jan Springveld
47:21
15
G. Schouten
47:34
16
W. v/d Lee
48:29
17
Peter Schagen
48:31
18
Cor Bobbeldijk
49:00
19
Nico Bankras
49:30
20
Henk van Dijk
50:04
21
M. v/d Wal
50:18
22
Freek Palmers
50:23
23
Dick Maas
51:06
24
M. Stolp
52:01
25
Fokko de Visser
52:06
26
J. van Boven
52:12
27
Sjaak Doodeman
53:33
28
Kees Kuiper
56:46
29
F. v/d Most
58:16
30
Larry Sadler
1:03:24
31
Willem Jongkind
1:07:30
V10KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manja Bak-Wokke
43:23
2
Laura Hak
49:29
3
Esther Winter
50:33
4
Agatha van der Schaaf
55:33
5
Lia Biersteker
56:06
6
Petra de Groot
56:47
7
Petra v/d Zee
59:02
8
Carolien Trouwgod
59:11
9
Joke de Vries
1:03:24
J1KM, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Kuiper - 12 jr
3:27
2
Nino Kraayer - 10 jr
3:32
3
Kay Abbink - 12 jr
3:44
4
Joran Klaver - 10 jr
3:44
5
Thom Commandeur - 13 j
3:55
6
Bjorn Abbink - 8 jr
4:06
7
Daniel Geuzenkamp - 11
4:11
8
Bram v/d Berg - 2 jaar
6:04
M1KM, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Intan Pool - 12 jr
3:31
2
Natascha Wijnker - 12
4:01
3
Rosalie Wijnker - 7 jr
4:14
4
Jessica van Mol - 6 jr
4:40
S1KM, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Huibers
3:37
17 oktober 2004
Uitslagen.nl
17-10-2004 17:21