Uitslagenlijst Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Zondag 10 oktober 2004

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:09:20
2:09:18
2
Philip Singoei
Kenia
2:10:07
2:10:05
3
Barnabas Kpech
Kenia
2:10:19
2:10:17
4
Robert Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:12:12
2:12:10
5
Vincent Kipsos
Kenia
2:13:52
2:13:51
6
Sammy Rotich
Kenia
2:14:03
2:14:01
7
Tom van Hooste
Belgie
2:14:08
2:14:06
8
Abdelkebir Lamachi
Marokko
2:14:55
2:14:54
9
Chadli Moulay Tahr
Marokko
2:15:47
2:15:45
10
Boubker El Afoui
Marokko
2:15:58
2:15:57
11
Rachid Ghanmouni
Marokko
2:18:09
2:18:07
12
Barnabas Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:21:45
2:21:43
13
Robert Zaradski
Belgie
2:23:56
2:23:55
14
Simon Lotum
Kenia
2:27:41
2:27:39
15
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
2:29:20
2:29:19
16
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
2:29:56
2:29:53
17
Kurt Vanhaverbeke
AV Molenland
2:35:56
2:35:55
18
Steven Vandecasteele
Alg. Brugse AV
2:36:35
2:36:33
19
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
2:37:30
2:37:28
20
Benny Bicker
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:40:18
2:40:16
21
Marc Papanikitas
A.V.K.A.
2:40:18
2:40:16
22
Philipe Devel
Hautes Fagnes
2:41:40
2:41:39
23
Gilbert Coeckelbergs
AV Zuiderkempen
2:42:23
2:42:21
24
Kurt Philips
Assa Ronse
2:43:14
2:43:12
25
Filiep Vandekerkhove
AC Ieper
2:44:35
2:44:30
26
Guy Fays
Belgie
2:46:05
2:46:04
27
Bokondji Mpetsi
Leiden Road Runners
2:46:43
2:46:41
28
Piet Boelaert
Dilbeek AC
2:47:41
2:47:37
29
Fons Leuven
Suomi
2:48:51
2:48:46
30
Kurt van der Steen
AV Kontich-Aartselaa
2:52:29
2:52:24
31
Ben Plantinga
Groningen Atletiek
2:55:17
2:55:10
32
Dick Elzenga
AVV
3:00:39
3:00:29
33
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
3:02:19
3:01:59
34
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:03:19
3:03:10
35
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
3:05:47
3:05:29
36
Richard Oerlemans
SC Reeuwijk
3:07:54
3:07:42
37
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
3:09:33
3:09:20
38
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
3:11:11
3:11:07
39
Robby Maes
Atl. Volharding
3:12:24
3:12:15
40
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
3:14:11
3:13:44
41
Peter Kelchtermans
VABCO Mol
3:15:34
3:15:32
42
Roel Truyers
VABCO Mol
3:15:34
3:15:32
43
Wim Beyens
ROBA
3:16:04
3:15:37
44
Marc Goots
Looise AV
3:18:39
3:18:28
45
Iwan Breton
Fit
3:19:01
3:18:54
46
René Smit
PSV
3:20:50
3:20:39
47
Philip Lemoine
ROBA
3:21:37
3:21:10
48
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
3:23:18
3:23:14
49
Marcel Derksen
Veluwe
3:28:04
3:27:54
50
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
3:30:52
3:30:34
51
Michel Rusman
NSL
3:33:18
3:32:54
52
Willy Jonkers
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:12
3:33:44
53
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
3:40:48
3:40:39
54
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
3:45:04
3:44:54
55
Marinus de Vos
AV '34 Apeldoorn
3:47:24
3:46:43
56
Tim Verfaillie
DC Leuven Atl
3:47:34
3:47:26
57
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
3:51:51
3:51:44
58
Bas Groot
Lycurgus
4:57:19
4:56:33
M40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert van Bergen
Phanos
2:28:06
2:28:04
2
Abdel Boukriniaa
RFCL Liege
2:29:04
2:29:03
3
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
2:31:04
2:31:01
4
Brahim Ait Rahou
Atos
2:38:38
2:38:37
5
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
2:44:04
2:44:02
6
Renaat Moyson
AC Opwijk
2:49:20
2:49:08
7
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:49:41
2:49:37
8
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
2:52:59
2:52:51
9
Marcel Klamer
Dyonisos
2:56:01
2:55:54
10
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
2:56:14
2:56:04
11
Bert Dierckx
AC Vosselaar
2:56:49
2:56:39
12
Wil Goessens
Unitas
2:56:50
2:56:47
13
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
2:57:01
2:56:51
14
Frank van Venrooij
De Keien
2:58:53
2:58:39
15
Marinus Bruggeman
AV '56
2:59:14
2:59:12
16
Rene Hultermans
De Keien
2:59:59
2:59:39
17
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:01:59
3:01:47
18
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
3:02:03
3:01:58
19
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
3:03:55
3:03:45
20
Rik Grevendonk
AV Toekomst
3:04:08
3:03:54
21
Holger Runge
Duisburg (GER)
3:04:24
3:04:18
22
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
3:04:37
3:04:07
23
Rudy Goris
Arendonk AC
3:05:19
3:05:14
24
Henny Tiben
KAV Holland
3:07:45
3:07:36
25
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk AC
3:08:37
3:08:31
26
Jean-Claude Roels
Oostende (BEL)
3:10:53
3:10:39
27
Peter Derks
Loopserv. Ned
3:11:50
3:11:43
28
Ben Hogers
Phanos
3:13:01
3:12:13
29
Dirk Declerck
AC Break
3:13:19
3:13:02
30
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
3:14:15
3:13:43
31
Eugène Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:14:19
3:14:00
32
Chris de Gier
Running Athletic Poi
3:14:23
3:14:03
33
Henk Bosch
Unitas
3:17:03
3:16:54
34
Nick Raadschelders
RRZ
3:20:01
3:19:35
35
Henk Harenberg
ASV
3:25:53
3:25:38
36
HW de Boo van Uijen
Parthenon
3:29:06
3:28:57
37
Henk Schoonderwaldt
Olympia Eindhoven
3:29:51
3:29:03
38
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:32:18
3:32:06
39
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
3:36:13
3:36:07
40
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
3:40:10
3:39:21
41
Cor Koreman
Achilles-Top
3:42:46
3:42:23
42
Arend Bremer
LAAC Twente
3:44:44
3:44:40
43
Johan van Dragt
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:44:44
3:44:40
44
Pieter Lindemans
Betekom AV
3:46:42
3:46:04
45
Ph van `t Riet
AAA
3:52:14
3:51:46
46
Johan Hellstern
Olympia Eindhoven
3:53:57
3:53:30
47
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
4:00:38
3:58:26
48
Gert-Jan Vonk
Triathlon
4:05:30
4:05:03
49
Peter de Vette
Spark
4:28:33
4:27:34
50
Martin Dunweg
ROVS
4:30:56
4:30:22
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
2:35:03
2:35:01
2
Gerard Hendrikus
Cialfo
2:41:33
2:41:30
3
René van Kaam
Lionitas
2:43:51
2:43:47
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
2:45:53
2:45:50
5
Klaas Talma
Impala
2:46:10
2:46:05
6
Marcel Vlutters
Iphitos
2:56:27
2:56:20
7
Manuel Jose
Hermes
2:58:59
2:58:54
8
Michel Donckers
Arendonk AC
3:00:09
3:00:03
9
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
3:00:16
3:00:00
10
Emiel Dierckx
AC Herentals
3:00:41
3:00:37
11
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
3:05:22
3:05:15
12
Hans Bouwmans
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:05:51
3:05:46
13
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
3:05:58
3:05:51
14
John Janssen
Orion
3:06:51
3:06:45
15
Piet Schreurs
AV Heythuysen
3:08:21
3:08:03
16
Karim Ressang
Tilburg Road Runners
3:08:30
3:07:58
17
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
3:09:26
3:08:57
18
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
3:10:27
3:10:15
19
Herman Gerards
STB
3:12:12
3:12:09
20
Francois Van Roey
Arendonk AC
3:14:15
3:13:55
21
Peter de Brouwer
Goirle
3:14:56
3:14:44
22
Ton van Hulzen
LG De Spring-Bokken
3:16:42
3:16:18
23
Hans van Dinther
PSV
3:19:14
3:18:47
24
Gerritjan van Alst
LAAC Twente
3:24:14
3:24:08
25
Luc Verbeek
Arendonk AC
3:27:19
3:26:59
26
Stevan Kanhai
Parthenon
3:31:07
3:30:52
27
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:31:21
3:31:08
28
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
3:32:00
3:31:47
29
Marcel Liebrand
ASV
3:34:43
3:34:24
30
Ad Witte
Atverni
3:35:05
3:34:12
31
Joep Vesseur
LVA Plantaris
3:35:33
3:35:09
32
Roland Houdmeyers
Looise AV
3:38:38
3:38:01
33
Johnny De Jaegher
AC Herentals
3:40:20
3:40:01
34
Alain Moureau
ROBA
3:43:16
3:42:54
35
Gert van Oorspronk
AV '34 Apeldoorn
3:47:24
3:46:43
36
Henk Sipers
Veteranen Nederland
3:55:24
3:54:48
37
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
3:57:12
3:56:57
38
Rene Fijten
STAP
3:59:31
3:58:53
39
Thijs van den Bosch
AC Herentals
4:02:26
4:01:54
40
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
4:29:58
4:29:35
41
Michael van Harmelen
AV Papendrecht
4:35:51
4:35:16
M50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
2:49:06
2:49:01
2
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
2:50:16
2:50:11
3
Auke Postma
Lionitas
2:52:55
2:52:52
4
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
2:56:10
2:55:59
5
Willem Houg
Parthenon
2:59:28
2:59:24
6
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
3:05:16
3:05:07
7
Harry Reynaers
THOR
3:06:27
3:06:22
8
Harry Janssen
Cifla
3:07:59
3:07:55
9
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
3:09:08
3:09:02
10
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
3:09:43
3:09:39
11
Jan Wikkerink
ASV
3:13:06
3:12:58
12
Lovis Bart
GVAC
3:23:02
3:22:48
13
Leo van Avendonk
AVR '69
3:26:25
3:26:04
14
Harie Roex
AC Lanaken
3:27:13
3:26:45
15
Jacques Wittemans
ROBA
3:31:27
3:31:05
16
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
3:34:44
3:34:30
17
René Triest
Sportvereniging Spor
3:36:40
3:36:31
18
Mohammed Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
3:37:43
3:37:10
19
Kees Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
3:44:42
3:44:22
20
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
3:45:44
3:45:03
21
Jan Versluis
Dyonisos
3:49:07
3:48:59
22
Calvin C Ducreay
Hercules
3:52:10
3:46:35
23
Harry Coerver
Maasrunners
3:53:35
3:53:04
24
Jan Dankers
Prins Hendrik
3:59:57
3:59:18
25
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:08:41
4:08:20
26
Piet van Buul
Olympia Eindhoven
4:11:44
4:10:47
27
Anton Gijsman
Veteranen Nederland
4:13:57
4:13:35
28
Carrie vd Beek
Veteranen Nederland
4:17:21
4:16:43
29
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
4:19:51
4:19:30
30
Ad van den Biggelaar
AV Papendrecht
4:25:32
4:25:00
31
Robert Lems
AV Papendrecht
4:32:40
4:32:07
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Prins
Spark
3:01:51
3:01:46
2
Vicenty Apiecionek
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:07:43
3:07:27
3
Harry Kemperman
THOR
3:07:58
3:07:53
4
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
3:10:17
3:10:11
5
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
3:10:35
3:10:21
6
Jan van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
3:10:45
3:10:26
7
Pierre Muijrers
STB
3:12:13
3:12:09
8
Cor Kraakman
Hollandia
3:17:52
3:17:47
9
Chiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
3:18:26
3:18:20
10
John Schroën
AV Heythuysen
3:21:12
3:21:06
11
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
3:26:52
3:26:40
12
Frits Claassens
Attila
3:30:43
3:30:31
13
Cees Haan
AV Edam
3:31:26
3:31:11
14
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:32:43
3:32:19
15
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
3:33:35
3:33:31
16
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:02
3:33:45
17
Jan Luidens
AAA
3:34:38
3:34:22
18
Jo Pfeifer
STAP
3:35:42
3:35:32
19
Johan Hartsema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:37:21
3:37:03
20
Hans Beltman
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:39
3:44:23
21
Jacques In de Braek
Maasrunners
3:45:31
3:45:13
22
Michel Mulder
Logo
3:50:48
3:50:33
23
Jan Koudstaal
Energie
3:53:10
3:52:48
24
Mathieu Hendriks
AV Heythuysen
3:57:12
3:56:43
25
Peter Louwerens
AV Papendrecht
3:58:29
3:57:54
26
Joop Marcus
Veteranen Nederland
4:06:34
4:06:32
27
Koos Beeres
Hylas
4:11:02
4:10:57
28
Piet van Bokhoven
HAC
4:12:04
4:11:45
29
Aad van Oosten
De Koplopers
4:12:42
4:12:03
30
Theo van Roeyen
Atletica '84
4:15:57
4:15:28
31
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
4:27:03
4:26:34
M60, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roald Jacobs
Suomi
3:08:52
3:08:36
2
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
3:13:33
3:13:26
3
Mathieu Simons
AVON
3:15:43
3:15:33
4
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
3:25:18
3:25:12
5
Henri Sevenants
Looise AV
3:38:38
3:38:02
6
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
3:52:50
3:51:56
7
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
4:16:08
4:15:54
8
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
4:40:56
4:40:18
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:14:32
3:14:25
2
Joost Hammingh
ATC '75
3:35:16
3:34:29
3
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
3:38:59
3:38:52
4
Gilles Bosman
THOR
3:43:41
3:43:31
5
Jan Derksen
AV '34 Apeldoorn
3:46:21
3:45:43
6
Frans Goossens
ABES
3:49:39
3:49:21
7
Vincent Schoenmakers
Veteranen Nederland
3:52:19
3:51:41
8
Onno Drent
Runners Stadskanaal
3:54:50
3:54:39
9
Jo Hilkens
Veteranen Nederland
4:02:23
4:01:57
10
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
4:13:39
4:13:19
11
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
4:38:31
4:38:06
12
Wout van Wieringen
RWV
4:48:54
4:48:20
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fatiha Baouf
Belgie
2:39:41
2:39:39
2
Sandra ter Horst
Nederland
2:46:11
2:46:09
3
Christina Gomez
Spanje
3:00:39
3:00:36
4
Marianne van Rossenber
Running Athletic Poi
3:14:58
3:14:39
5
Floor Perquin
Ciko '66
3:38:28
3:37:39
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelieke van der Slui
Leiden Atletiek
2:37:33
2:37:31
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
3:09:01
3:08:54
3
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
3:09:15
3:09:12
4
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
3:13:49
3:13:40
5
Els van Hooydonck
Essense AC
3:22:19
3:21:50
6
Saskia Rademakers
STB
3:37:01
3:36:54
7
Annelies Bouma
Hercules
4:44:58
4:44:58
V40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
3:13:12
3:12:52
2
Mariette ten Bokkel
Argo
3:29:40
3:29:16
3
Tineke van Beveren
AV Papendrecht
3:33:38
3:33:16
4
Karin Klamer-Stover
Dyonisos
3:35:48
3:35:41
5
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
3:36:20
3:35:50
6
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
3:43:45
3:43:22
7
Hanneke Gritter
LG De Drentsche AA
3:46:49
3:46:36
8
Anoushka Knook
De Keien
4:09:49
4:09:30
9
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
4:11:30
4:11:15
10
Christel Coveliers
ROBA
4:24:30
4:24:20
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
3:24:32
3:24:26
2
Heather MacDuff
PSV
3:25:55
3:25:52
3
Vera Nöllen
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:24
3:30:18
4
Marion vd Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:58
3:40:19
5
Anne-marie van Ekeren
AC Herentals
3:41:27
3:41:01
6
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
3:49:03
3:48:45
7
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
3:49:04
3:48:53
8
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
3:54:41
3:54:01
9
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
3:58:29
3:57:59
10
Wies Blommers
AV Papendrecht
4:15:23
4:14:48
11
Marieta Sterk
SC Reeuwijk
4:28:10
4:27:32
V50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
3:22:50
3:22:18
2
Jacoline Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:30:25
3:30:00
3
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
3:42:17
3:41:51
4
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
3:46:22
3:45:57
5
Bernadette Kalter
Isala '96
3:49:57
3:49:52
6
Marieke Buiten
Hanzesport
3:55:45
3:55:34
7
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
4:00:33
4:00:04
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knapen - de B
Loopgroep PK
3:18:35
3:18:32
2
Ria Sleutjes
Prins Hendrik
3:25:12
3:25:05
3
Simonne Michiels
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:38:42
3:38:30
4
Els Brouwer
Friesland
3:47:01
3:46:58
5
Mirjam Brugman
SC Reeuwijk
3:57:15
3:56:46
6
Marie-Jeanne de Keyser
Aalter (BEL)
3:59:00
3:58:29
7
Babs Roeleveld
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
4:13:21
4:12:52
MRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Schellens
Lommel (BEL)
2:28:51
2:28:49
2
Christophe de Ketelaer
Eke (BEL)
2:39:50
2:39:43
3
Jean-Marc Faymonville
Waimes (BEL)
2:43:56
2:43:45
4
Erwan Sourty
Eindhoven
2:48:12
2:47:55
5
Danny Claessen
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
2:48:16
2:48:08
6
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
2:49:45
2:49:40
7
Peter De Ketelaere
Eke (BEL)
2:50:43
2:50:36
8
Raymond Luijks
Huijbergen
2:51:58
2:51:41
9
Jakke Descheemaecker
Stabroek (BEL)
2:52:05
2:51:58
10
Staf Vandiependael
Borsbeek (BEL)
2:53:16
2:53:08
11
Alfred Kuiper
Leek
2:56:16
2:56:10
12
Noureddine Sami
Casablanca (MAR)
2:56:25
2:56:22
13
Henk Timmermans
Venlo
2:57:31
2:57:22
14
Toon Chappin
Hulsberg
2:57:34
2:57:29
15
Wim Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
2:57:49
2:57:41
16
Jos Jans
Son
2:57:54
2:57:42
17
Henk Dongelmans
Helmond
2:58:25
2:58:11
18
Joan School
Eindhoven
2:58:33
2:58:03
19
Raymond Feron
Beek Lb
2:58:45
2:58:40
20
Yves Malmendier
Theux (BEL)
2:58:49
2:58:42
21
Jan Sergooris
Schepdaal (BEL)
2:58:50
2:58:46
22
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
2:59:23
2:59:06
23
Jean-François Foxhal
Saint-Severin (BEL)
2:59:36
2:59:22
24
Tom Liebrand
Leende
3:00:07
3:00:01
25
Michel Bertels
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:00:18
3:00:09
26
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
3:00:22
3:00:07
27
Mark Kromeich
Zeist
3:00:53
3:00:47
28
Jos van Vlierden
Hamont (BEL)
3:01:23
3:01:08
29
Johannes Sijmonsma
Maastricht
3:01:36
3:01:15
30
Marc van Meenen
Geel (BEL)
3:01:50
3:01:30
31
Sjef Berings
Nuenen
3:02:17
3:02:01
32
Eric Vervier
Jalhay (BEL)
3:02:20
3:02:03
33
Gino Lauwen
Westerlo (BEL)
3:02:31
3:02:22
34
Marcel Depas
Seraing (BEL)
3:03:17
3:03:05
35
Stef Nullens
Peer (BEL)
3:03:17
3:03:04
36
Chris Monsey
Haarlem
3:03:52
3:03:46
37
Wilfried Wuyts
Geel (BEL)
3:05:01
3:04:40
38
Wout Pepels
Dordrecht
3:05:42
3:05:16
39
Wolfgang Vogt
Monheim (GER)
3:05:57
3:05:41
40
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
3:06:52
3:06:27
41
Cor Moonen
Waalwijk
3:06:59
3:06:39
42
Miquel Barceló i Peiró
Perpinyà (FRA)
3:07:08
3:06:56
43
Khalid Snoussi
Casablanca (MAR)
3:07:45
3:07:42
44
Peter Van De Velde
Aartselaar (BEL)
3:07:50
3:07:38
45
Gerrie Dijkstra
Oirschot
3:08:00
3:07:50
46
Floris van den Bikkela
Eindhoven
3:08:15
3:07:42
47
Marcel Postmus
Hellevoetsluis
3:08:27
3:08:20
48
Edgar de las Heras
Eindhoven
3:08:34
3:08:19
49
Peter Naus
Eindhoven
3:08:59
3:08:35
50
Werner Van Dessel
Booischot (BEL)
3:10:03
3:09:25
51
Dennis van Heuvel
Nistelrode
3:10:12
3:09:39
52
Michel Elsocht
Kraainem (BEL)
3:11:00
3:10:31
53
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
3:11:56
3:11:50
54
Patrick van de Put
Kortenaken (BEL)
3:12:01
3:11:41
55
Jan Lemoine
Lubbeek (BEL)
3:12:31
3:12:23
56
Alex Verhaeven
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:12:42
3:12:28
57
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
3:12:54
3:12:36
58
Pierre Couplet
Verviers (BEL)
3:13:59
3:13:41
59
Jan Segers
Bornem (BEL)
3:14:00
3:13:47
60
Olivier Beaumont
Jalhay (BEL)
3:14:04
3:13:47
61
Cor van Erp
Heesch
3:14:10
3:14:04
62
Olivier Matagne
Heure-le-romain (BEL
3:14:16
3:14:08
63
Robert Eppingbroek
Son
3:14:18
3:14:02
64
Tom Hendriks
3:14:20
3:14:13
65
Edwin van der Loop
3:14:20
3:14:12
66
Rob Heemskerk
Beverwijk
3:14:24
3:13:29
67
Marian Karian
Police (POL)
3:14:46
3:14:18
68
Wesley van Toorenburg
Waalwijk
3:15:11
3:14:58
69
Jacques Gigot
Anderlecht (BEL)
3:15:11
3:14:42
70
Luc Dirckx
Lier (BEL)
3:15:18
3:15:05
71
Patrick Grimon
Lier (BEL)
3:15:19
3:15:06
72
Henk Ruijters
Borne
3:15:37
3:15:29
73
Francois van Lommel
Mol (BEL)
3:15:37
3:15:22
74
Driss Oudghiri
Casablanca (MAR)
3:15:50
3:15:46
75
Leen Doorduin
Nuenen
3:16:08
3:15:44
76
Johan Versprille
Wondelgem (BEL)
3:16:53
3:16:45
77
Jozef Van den Bulck
Olen (BEL)
3:17:35
3:17:16
78
Frank Ottenheym
Kessel Lb
3:18:06
3:17:57
79
Erik Lablans
Haarlem
3:18:06
3:17:24
80
Rudy Rutten
Ham (BEL)
3:18:39
3:18:27
81
Roy Lommers
Waalwijk
3:18:51
3:18:43
82
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
3:18:56
3:18:51
83
Cees Dekkers
Eindhoven
3:19:01
3:18:37
84
Ernst Doets
Leende
3:19:04
3:18:38
85
Ruben Crusio
Duiven
3:19:12
3:19:05
86
Roger Van Peer
Zoersel (BEL)
3:19:24
3:19:06
87
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
3:19:28
3:19:21
88
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
3:19:31
3:19:13
89
Martin van Duin
Sittard
3:19:51
3:19:38
90
Jan Goris
Mol (BEL)
3:20:07
3:19:17
91
Maurice Ooms
Heist o/d Berg (BEL)
3:20:40
3:20:23
92
Armand Fassin
Spa (BEL)
3:20:50
3:20:08
93
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
3:21:38
3:21:22
94
Peter Van Beek
Turnhout (BEL)
3:22:17
3:21:51
95
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
3:22:20
3:22:02
96
Marc Duvivier
Wegnez (BEL)
3:22:23
3:22:06
97
Joris de Riet
Eindhoven
3:22:28
3:22:21
98
Bart Manders
America
3:22:57
3:22:34
99
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
3:23:17
3:23:06
100
Rüdiger Ziervogel
Langenfeld (GER)
3:23:20
3:22:47
101
Marcel Neirinck
Houthalen (BEL)
3:23:24
3:22:32
102
Daniel Donckers
Ravels (BEL)
3:23:38
3:23:18
103
George Lubeck
Leiden
3:23:49
3:23:41
104
Eric Canjels
Rotterdam
3:23:51
3:23:33
105
Timen Thijssen
Eindhoven
3:24:11
3:23:47
106
Jan van Nuenen
Utrecht
3:24:18
3:24:09
107
Jean-Louis Desmedt
Lembeek (BEL)
3:24:32
3:24:14
108
Patrick Molenmans
Lennik (BEL)
3:24:32
3:24:15
109
Jan Janssen
Beerse (BEL)
3:24:38
3:24:31
110
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
3:24:49
3:24:23
111
Jeroen Lebon
Eindhoven
3:24:56
3:24:05
112
Jori Lember
Tratu (EST)
3:25:01
3:24:26
113
Stefan Fens
Alphen Nb
3:25:03
3:24:51
114
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
3:25:36
3:25:27
115
Adrie Bons
Numansdorp
3:25:40
3:25:23
116
Bert Viersma
Venray
3:26:03
3:25:29
117
Teus Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:26:05
3:25:49
118
Christ Beekmans
Helmond
3:26:37
3:25:44
119
Erik op ten Berg
Wijchen
3:26:45
3:26:01
120
Georg Prokert
Veldhoven
3:26:55
3:26:28
121
Dimitri van de Kelft
Eindhoven
3:26:56
3:26:17
122
Frank Blasberg
Monheim (GER)
3:27:07
3:26:51
123
Peter Polzer
Landgraaf
3:27:10
3:26:41
124
Collin Vermeulen
Breda
3:27:14
3:26:46
125
René Janssen
Eindhoven
3:27:18
3:27:06
126
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
3:27:44
3:27:18
127
Jos van Laanen
Geldrop
3:27:48
3:27:38
128
Aad Hamoen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:27:54
3:27:41
129
Kees Beijer
Werkhoven
3:28:06
3:27:37
130
Henk Hans Vermeulen
Roden
3:28:15
3:28:05
131
Marc Claessen
Roggel
3:28:18
3:27:34
132
Bruno Augustyns
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:28:48
3:28:17
133
Luc Meeus
Kessel (BEL)
3:28:51
3:28:22
134
Tobias Sleumer
Boxtel
3:28:53
3:28:03
135
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot (BEL)
3:29:00
3:28:52
136
Sander Onderstal
Utrecht
3:29:21
3:28:57
137
Dennis Boom
Doetinchem
3:29:27
3:29:13
138
Piet van Schijndel
Nuenen
3:29:28
3:29:07
139
Ed de Gast
Veldhoven
3:29:29
3:29:03
140
Bert van Schaik
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:29:40
3:29:24
141
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
3:29:41
3:29:16
142
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
3:29:45
3:29:23
143
Frans van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:29:45
3:29:26
144
Peter Slot
Eindhoven
3:29:51
3:29:26
145
Marc De Block
Stekene (BEL)
3:29:52
3:29:44
146
Freek Feek
3:29:53
3:29:30
147
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
3:29:55
3:29:34
148
Rob Habets
Sint Geertruid
3:30:08
3:29:35
149
Jeroen Derijks
Utrecht
3:30:20
3:30:00
150
Roel Kruit
Oud Beijerland
3:30:31
3:30:06
151
Arian Sanders
Eindhoven
3:30:44
3:29:51
152
Richard Hol
Amersfoort
3:30:56
3:30:45
153
Eric Feringa
Roden
3:31:06
3:30:55
154
Bert Ceulemans
Baal (BEL)
3:31:13
3:30:46
155
Henk Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
3:31:27
3:31:18
156
Jeroen Wilken
Eindhoven
3:31:53
3:31:43
157
Matthias Roeger
Geldrop
3:31:54
3:31:27
158
Roel Bremmers
Eindhoven
3:32:02
3:31:31
159
Ronny Van Roosbroeck
Heist-op-den-Berg (B
3:32:20
3:31:45
160
Paul Van Santvliet
Kapellen (BEL)
3:32:39
3:32:31
161
Carlo Noten
Overpelt (BEL)
3:32:44
3:32:02
162
Jos Danckers
Gierle (BEL)
3:32:46
3:32:29
163
Peter Vennink
Harderwijk
3:32:49
3:32:25
164
Daniel Tavenier
Barneveld
3:33:06
3:32:33
165
Alain de Blok
Hulst
3:33:34
3:33:15
166
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
3:33:37
3:33:05
167
A. Machij
Katwijk Zh
3:33:38
3:28:37
168
Dirk Bakkeren
Eindhoven
3:33:41
3:33:25
169
Raymond Vermeer
Eindhoven
3:33:45
3:33:28
170
Geert van Erp
Amsterdam
3:33:56
3:33:06
171
Hein Wulf
Eindhoven
3:34:01
3:33:42
172
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:34:03
3:33:33
173
Mon Haemhouts
westerlo (BEL)
3:34:03
3:33:34
174
Huub Rokx
Maastricht
3:34:13
3:33:46
175
Frans Loyen
Lanaken (BEL)
3:34:16
3:33:48
176
Jo Ameye
Turnhout (BEL)
3:34:17
3:33:40
177
Mayta Braun
Valkenswaard
3:34:19
3:33:51
178
Dirk Slaets
Geel (BEL)
3:34:55
3:34:18
179
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
3:35:11
3:34:44
180
Michel van Uytsel
Mol (BEL)
3:35:15
3:34:24
181
Piet Sieben
Ell
3:35:20
3:34:43
182
Andre Janssen
Eindhoven
3:35:59
3:35:29
183
Rob Tulp
Nuenen
3:36:08
3:35:52
184
Manfred van de Walle
Sleidinge (BEL)
3:36:20
3:36:12
185
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
3:36:21
3:35:52
186
Francisco Cabello More
Toledo (ESP)
3:36:36
3:36:23
187
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
3:36:45
3:36:26
188
Sebastiaan Brouwers
Eindhoven
3:36:46
3:36:06
189
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
3:36:49
3:36:34
190
Jef Grevendonck
Lommel (BEL)
3:36:57
3:36:49
191
Werner Van Staey
Kapellen (BEL)
3:37:01
3:36:17
192
Alex Maselis
Hove (BEL)
3:37:30
3:37:18
193
Hilgard Veenendaal
Nuenen
3:37:43
3:37:22
194
Marc Capel
Apeldoorn
3:37:57
3:37:14
195
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
3:38:09
3:37:39
196
Ton Cox
Nuenen
3:38:14
3:37:58
197
Paul Schoonbroodt
Bunde
3:38:23
3:37:56
198
Rob van Gendt
Malden
3:38:28
3:37:37
199
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:38:28
3:38:01
200
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
3:38:29
3:37:51
201
Adrie Roks
Breda
3:38:38
3:38:09
202
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
3:38:46
3:38:30
203
Pieter Mulder
Nistelrode
3:38:49
3:38:16
204
Peter van der Putten
Beek en Donk
3:38:57
3:38:13
205
Pieter Overmars
Eindhoven
3:39:07
3:37:04
206
John de Lange
Veldhoven
3:39:13
3:38:57
207
Hans van de Waals
's-Gravenhage
3:39:14
3:39:02
208
Harold Reniers
Eindhoven
3:39:33
3:38:45
209
Gabri Verbeek
IJsselmuiden
3:39:33
3:39:12
210
Peter Defossé
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:39:42
3:39:25
211
Eduard Sweep
Eindhoven
3:39:43
3:39:37
212
Henri van Raemdonck
Putte
3:39:51
3:39:41
213
John van Tol
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:40:10
3:39:14
214
Erik Wijnoogst
Nuenen
3:40:15
3:39:59
215
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
3:40:16
3:39:34
216
Frans Hensgens
Heerlen
3:40:17
3:39:54
217
Gilles Burkhard
Bielefeld (GER)
3:40:25
3:40:18
218
Wim Doors
Geleen
3:40:38
3:40:12
219
Rene van der Thiel
Winschoten
3:41:03
3:40:47
220
Soetens
Vessem
3:41:09
3:40:34
221
Anne Stravers
Waalre
3:41:28
3:40:58
222
Rudy Proesmans
Boechout (BEL)
3:41:35
3:40:40
223
Ron de Groot
Rotterdam
3:41:49
3:41:30
224
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
3:41:50
3:41:38
225
Hans Suos
Tilburg
3:41:51
3:41:26
226
Emile Janssen
Amersfoort
3:42:14
3:41:56
227
Peter Cras
Best
3:42:16
3:41:53
228
Sybo Glas
Groningen
3:42:38
3:42:26
229
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
3:42:44
3:42:15
230
Reinier van Beest
Barendrecht
3:42:45
3:42:35
231
Art Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
3:42:51
3:42:00
232
Willem Niessen
Waalre
3:42:54
3:42:41
233
Nico Saenen
Laakdal (BEL)
3:42:54
3:42:41
234
Cees van Bladel
Eindhoven
3:42:57
3:42:26
235
Roman Farber
Amstelveen
3:42:58
3:42:06
236
Cees van der Woude
3:42:59
3:42:21
237
Marc Verhaegen
Herselt (BEL)
3:42:59
3:42:18
238
Jan Oversteyns
Geetbets (BEL)
3:43:03
3:42:22
239
Pierre Passier
Bergen op Zoom
3:43:15
3:42:32
240
Rene Jans
Son
3:43:34
3:43:10
241
Anton Lenders
Weert
3:43:36
3:43:12
242
Edo Nugteren
3:43:40
3:43:02
243
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
3:43:47
3:43:23
244
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
3:44:00
3:43:49
245
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
3:44:01
3:43:39
246
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
3:44:01
3:41:54
247
Rien Vlemmix
Veldhoven
3:44:09
3:43:20
248
Peter van Meurs
Heesch
3:44:16
3:44:01
249
Wim Mol
Eindhoven
3:44:17
3:43:37
250
Rob Kuiten
Heerlen
3:44:18
3:43:44
251
Luc Boer
Nuenen
3:44:27
3:44:02
252
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
3:44:30
3:42:23
253
Carroll M Tseng
Veldhoven
3:44:46
3:44:19
254
Hadi Jassim
Rotterdam
3:44:47
3:44:37
255
René Poessé
Delden
3:44:47
3:44:19
256
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
3:44:50
3:44:31
257
Koert de Vries
Meppel
3:44:56
3:44:25
258
Michael Hesp
Eindhoven
3:45:09
3:44:37
259
René van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
3:45:11
3:44:51
260
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
3:45:12
3:44:24
261
Ludo Bosman
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:45:12
3:44:36
262
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
3:45:12
3:44:35
263
Dominique Diricq
Rosseignies-Obaix (B
3:45:23
3:44:36
264
Theo Spijker
Garmerwolde
3:45:42
3:45:14
265
Gunther Cuypers
Lommel (BEL)
3:45:55
3:45:04
266
Daniel Moonen
Stramproy
3:45:59
3:43:50
267
Philip Vandervreken
Stekene (BEL)
3:46:02
3:45:30
268
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
3:46:08
3:45:28
269
John van Haeff
Neer
3:46:12
3:45:37
270
Ed Stadman
Roden
3:46:16
3:45:37
271
Aart van Maren
Leiden
3:47:04
3:46:29
272
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
3:47:12
3:47:04
273
Theo Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
3:47:15
3:46:47
274
Jan Van Mechelen
Retie (BEL)
3:47:21
3:46:34
275
Allard van Welie
Berlicum Nb
3:47:35
3:47:09
276
Rob Theyssen
Vught
3:48:16
3:47:36
277
Patrick Kon
Son
3:48:23
3:47:43
278
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
3:48:24
3:47:45
279
Ton Bruining
Eindhoven
3:48:28
3:47:43
280
Gijs van de Lee
Nistelrode
3:48:32
3:47:59
281
Nico Hamakers
Berkel-Enschot
3:48:38
3:48:27
282
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
3:48:40
3:48:13
283
Frans Verbaant
Eindhoven
3:48:59
3:48:43
284
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:49:23
3:49:09
285
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
3:49:36
3:49:10
286
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
3:49:56
3:49:44
287
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
3:50:15
3:49:56
288
Frans Adams
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:50:27
3:49:40
289
Antoon van Buuren
Nijmegen
3:50:39
3:49:41
290
Smirnov Vassily
Lytkarino (RUS)
3:50:43
3:50:28
291
Jean-Marc Melon
Baulers (BEL)
3:51:29
3:50:42
292
Matthieu Legros
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:51:36
3:50:52
293
Adam Rzedzicki
Police (POL)
3:51:39
3:50:49
294
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
3:51:46
3:50:55
295
Marc Rooman
Sint-pauwels (BEL)
3:52:00
3:51:53
296
Cock Qualam
Rozenburg Zh (BEL)
3:52:03
3:51:05
297
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
3:52:09
3:51:18
298
Bert van der Heyden
Gemert
3:52:13
3:51:30
299
Jan van der Blij
Eindhoven
3:52:20
3:51:40
300
Peter de Jonge
Rotterdam
3:52:22
3:51:42
301
Peter Vijgen
Geleen
3:52:58
3:52:24
302
Jack Hendrickx
Putte
3:53:00
3:52:39
303
Ad Kelders
Uden
3:53:01
3:52:32
304
Twan Schellekens
Schijndel
3:53:02
3:52:46
305
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
3:53:45
3:53:24
306
Olof Welmers
Eindhoven
3:53:57
3:53:02
307
Harry Meek
Apeldoorn
3:54:00
3:53:19
308
Marc van den Berkmorte
Horst
3:54:04
3:53:45
309
Paulus C van Nielen
Eindhoven
3:54:08
3:53:15
310
Peter Veneman
Meppel
3:54:25
3:53:42
311
Koen Geerts
Eindhoven
3:54:26
3:53:32
312
Ruud Fokker
Heemstede
3:54:30
3:54:24
313
Eduard Croese
Eindhoven
3:54:33
3:54:17
314
Stephan van Baak
Apeldoorn
3:54:34
3:53:52
315
Tim Van Gestel
Balen (BEL)
3:54:38
3:53:34
316
Marc Vermeiren
Loenhout (BEL)
3:54:49
3:54:32
317
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
3:55:13
3:54:42
318
Paul Koks
Tilburg
3:55:15
3:54:55
319
Geert Wouters
Delfgauw
3:55:17
3:55:01
320
Frank Hendriks
Neerpelt (BEL)
3:55:20
3:54:55
321
Geert Stevens
Assen
3:55:58
3:55:06
322
Wilfried Vincx
Vorselaar (BEL)
3:56:08
3:55:31
323
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
3:56:08
3:55:53
324
Jos Van Haegenborgh
Wilrijk (BEL)
3:56:18
3:55:53
325
Cees de Schipper
Hoofddorp
3:56:19
3:55:56
326
Cornelius Jan Stel
Winschoten
3:56:34
3:56:11
327
Rex Algra
Haarlem
3:56:41
3:56:20
328
Rudi Van Dessel
Kontich (BEL)
3:56:44
3:56:08
329
Yves Tooth
Liège (BEL)
3:57:06
3:56:08
330
Eric Hulman
Heeten
3:57:10
3:56:21
331
Arthur Pormes
Breukelen Ut
3:57:12
3:56:28
332
Ger Souren
Landgraaf
3:57:24
3:56:46
333
Marco Tax
Bergen op Zoom
3:57:36
3:56:59
334
Ed Leegwater
Breukelen Ut
3:57:38
3:56:54
335
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
3:57:45
3:56:50
336
Edwin Keersmaekers
Berlaar (BEL)
3:57:47
3:57:02
337
Edwin Mentink
Son
3:58:00
3:57:29
338
Frits Staals
Enschede
3:58:03
3:57:00
339
Marti van Iersel
Best
3:58:05
3:57:31
340
Frans Looijschilder
Westervoort
3:58:10
3:57:20
341
Leon Moreau
Grevenbicht
3:58:10
3:57:31
342
Henry Okkersen
3:58:14
3:57:46
343
Eric van der Klift
Geervliet
3:58:27
3:58:16
344
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
3:58:28
3:57:49
345
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
3:58:29
3:58:04
346
Theo de Jong
3:58:29
3:58:00
347
Henk Lauwers
Son
3:59:03
3:58:32
348
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
3:59:12
3:58:58
349
Leon van Zaltbommel
Heinkenszand
3:59:17
3:58:47
350
Hans Kramer
Strijen
3:59:18
3:58:42
351
Mark Maathuis
Lichtenvoorde
3:59:19
3:58:45
352
Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
3:59:20
3:58:58
353
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
3:59:26
3:58:28
354
Yves Hebb
Rumst (BEL)
3:59:34
3:58:55
355
Wim van Oss
Eindhoven
3:59:34
3:58:38
356
Jan Meelen
Best
3:59:55
3:59:20
357
Michael Neuberger
Hoogeloon
4:00:17
3:59:30
358
Machiel Wouda
Zwolle
4:00:20
3:59:45
359
Maurice Lennerts
Verviers (BEL)
4:00:28
3:59:46
360
Bert Sadowski
Arnhem
4:00:31
3:59:50
361
Mike van de Ven > 9696
Eindhoven
4:00:59
4:00:06
362
Kurt Verbist
Westerlo (BEL)
4:01:04
3:58:51
363
Jesus Jurada Carmona
San Juan De Alicante
4:01:11
4:00:12
364
FA van Bokhorst
Eindhoven
4:01:18
4:00:55
365
Lucien De Bels
Stekene (BEL)
4:01:32
4:01:01
366
Sander Veldhoen
Eindhoven
4:01:39
4:00:47
367
Hans Nouwen
Eindhoven
4:01:54
4:01:06
368
Peter van Zonneveld
Hagestein
4:02:05
4:01:07
369
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
4:02:11
4:01:27
370
Nico van Ginkel
Grouw
4:02:17
4:01:59
371
Martin den Heijer
Heerenveen
4:02:22
4:01:55
372
Kees van den Broek
Hilvarenbeek
4:02:27
4:02:02
373
Jan Smulders
Eindhoven
4:02:44
4:02:06
374
Henk-Jan Tromp
Velp Gld
4:02:55
4:02:21
375
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Hilvarenbeek
4:03:11
4:02:35
376
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
4:04:06
4:03:08
377
John van Lierop
Someren
4:04:11
4:03:14
378
Gerrit Hoevers
Loenen Gld
4:04:16
4:03:38
379
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
4:04:26
4:03:56
380
Roel van der Lee
Helmond
4:04:37
4:04:07
381
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
4:05:01
4:04:03
382
Hna Bouwman
Aarle Rixtel
4:05:04
4:04:46
383
Roland Valckenborg
Eindhoven
4:05:09
4:04:39
384
Willem van der Heyden
Kieldrecht (BEL)
4:05:19
4:05:10
385
Ad van Schieveen
Woerden
4:05:38
4:03:25
386
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
4:05:49
4:05:21
387
Frank Rombouts
Eindhoven
4:06:06
4:05:14
388
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
4:06:55
4:06:12
389
Robert Gieling
Arnhem
4:07:16
4:06:35
390
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
4:07:28
4:06:29
391
Robert van der Linden
Zoetermeer
4:07:46
4:07:20
392
Richard Gerrits
Heeze
4:08:08
4:07:34
393
Walter van Rompaey
Berlaar (BEL)
4:08:11
4:07:27
394
Guido Nackaerts
Herent (BEL)
4:08:29
4:07:41
395
Adje van Boxtel
Schaijk
4:08:40
4:08:06
396
Dirk Emmanuel Paesbrug
Stekene (BEL)
4:08:42
4:08:10
397
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
4:08:48
4:08:10
398
Theo van Foeken
Winterswijk
4:08:49
4:08:13
399
Jaimy de Kort
Veldhoven
4:08:51
4:08:39
400
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
4:08:58
4:08:32
401
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
4:09:00
4:08:10
402
Benito Manichand
Nigtevecht
4:09:18
4:08:28
403
Bert Bolhuis
4:09:25
4:08:48
404
Peter van der Hulst
4:09:27
4:08:50
405
David Methley
York (GBR)
4:09:31
4:09:03
406
Peter Rasenberg
Helmond
4:10:04
4:09:30
407
Art Smits
Son
4:10:10
4:09:26
408
Jos van Eck
Werkhoven
4:10:26
4:09:56
409
Harry Aarts
Eindhoven
4:10:34
4:09:56
410
Ron Schepens
Esbeek
4:10:43
4:10:13
411
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
4:10:46
4:10:05
412
Louis Hannen
Baexem
4:11:21
4:10:30
413
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
4:11:30
4:11:00
414
Rob Jacobs
Oisterwijk
4:11:38
4:11:07
415
Rob Blank
Waalre
4:11:44
4:10:47
416
Peter Pulles
Eindhoven
4:11:44
4:10:47
417
Luc Baekelmans
Edegem (BEL)
4:11:50
4:11:02
418
Bart van Avendonk
Bergen op Zoom
4:12:02
4:11:31
419
Wim van de Maat
Eindhoven
4:12:19
4:11:39
420
G. Mensink
Zwolle
4:12:26
4:11:33
421
Clemens Ginten
Sögel (GER)
4:12:38
4:11:42
422
Jan Schreurs
Eindhoven
4:12:43
4:12:13
423
Jurgen De Loenen
Mechelen (BEL)
4:12:47
4:12:38
424
Willem Bakker
Emmen
4:12:53
4:12:08
425
Peter Luysterborg
Borgerhout (BEL)
4:13:30
4:13:14
426
Harrie van der Velde
Weert
4:13:51
4:13:37
427
Ben David
Enschede
4:14:01
4:13:55
428
Wim Liebregts
Eindhoven
4:14:10
4:13:22
429
Frans van de Kruis
Eindhoven
4:14:27
4:13:38
430
Dirk Borgmans
Stekene (BEL)
4:14:34
4:14:23
431
Hein van der Woerdt
Borne
4:15:03
4:09:16
432
Frank Brasker
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:15:03
4:14:14
433
Elzo Hendriks
Eindhoven
4:15:23
4:14:50
434
Mark-jan Grootenboer
Eindhoven
4:15:37
4:15:06
435
Armando van Mourik
Borculo
4:16:18
4:15:28
436
Paul van der Tuuk
Borne
4:16:50
4:11:05
437
Ad van der Wallen
Asten
4:16:52
4:16:34
438
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
4:17:08
4:16:06
439
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
4:17:08
4:16:06
440
Lex Goossens
Best
4:17:10
4:16:29
441
Arie Mol
Papendrecht
4:17:47
4:17:14
442
Sjaak Deckers
Eindhoven
4:17:49
4:17:10
443
Eddy Niemeijer
Kiel Windeweer
4:17:56
4:17:43
444
Jeroen Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
4:17:57
4:17:11
445
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
4:18:24
4:17:41
446
Philippe Roset
Amsterdam
4:18:34
4:17:43
447
Antonio Garcia Naranjo
Helmond
4:18:42
4:18:19
448
Richard Denekamp
Helmond
4:19:38
4:18:37
449
W. Gremse
Bonn (GER)
4:20:28
4:19:45
450
Maurice Princen
Helmond
4:20:42
4:19:47
451
Rogier Princen
Eindhoven
4:20:42
4:19:47
452
Hans Konig
Wageningen
4:20:43
4:19:46
453
Peter-Paul Janssen
Berghem
4:20:48
4:20:14
454
Jozef Vermeulen
Berlaar (BEL)
4:20:50
4:20:42
455
Jan Renders
Meijel
4:21:01
4:20:36
456
Marcel Sint Nicolaas
Dordrecht
4:21:13
4:21:02
457
Edjo Frank
Dordrecht
4:21:37
4:21:03
458
Ad Marien
Best
4:21:55
4:20:54
459
Antti Keskitalo
Kyro (FIN)
4:22:30
4:22:07
460
Charlie Poortvliet
Soest
4:22:37
4:20:43
461
Jan Minnema
Lisse
4:22:39
4:21:47
462
Joop Leenhoven
Veldhoven
4:22:39
4:22:01
463
Dirk van der Scheer
Zutphen
4:23:02
4:22:50
464
Ruud Breedijk
Bodegraven
4:23:12
4:22:34
465
Thijs Peeters
Tilburg
4:23:20
4:22:58
466
Rob Leijten
Brunssum
4:23:27
4:23:03
467
Ed van Zweden
Rijswijk Zh
4:23:52
4:23:13
468
Hans van den Berg
Zevenaar
4:24:05
4:23:06
469
Eric Roos
Malden
4:24:10
4:23:33
470
Guus van Griensven
Deurne
4:24:57
4:24:16
471
Gert-Jann Peters
Nijmegen
4:25:11
4:24:44
472
Michel Maassen
Geleen
4:25:18
4:23:08
473
Maurice de Ryck
Booischot (BEL)
4:26:10
4:25:17
474
Raf Vandensande
Herent (BEL)
4:26:31
4:25:43
475
Jacques Walter
Leuven (BEL)
4:26:31
4:25:42
476
Wim Nissen
Ochten
4:26:34
4:26:10
477
Theo Roelofs
Valkenswaard
4:28:18
4:27:33
478
Maarten Hemmes
Utrecht
4:28:28
4:27:59
479
Hans Damme
Schiedam
4:28:29
4:27:54
480
Frans van Lierop
Eindhoven
4:28:44
4:28:20
481
Robbert Rommy
4:28:50
4:28:08
482
Tok Poortvliet > hele
Soest
4:28:55
4:26:57
483
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
4:30:18
4:29:37
484
Harold Juffermans
Beverwijk
4:30:47
4:30:01
485
Alex van Doorn
Gendt
4:31:50
4:30:09
486
Hinrick Klugkist
4:31:51
4:31:51
487
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
4:31:51
4:31:14
488
Jurgen Jansens
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:32:26
4:31:43
489
Jan Meesters
Best
4:33:35
4:33:00
490
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
4:34:42
4:34:04
491
Miguel Anento Glim
Heythuysen
4:35:16
4:33:06
492
Pieter van Beekveld
Leende
4:35:38
1:35:19
493
Marinus van der Stelt
Papendrecht
4:35:51
4:35:16
494
Martijn de Boer
Eindhoven
4:37:25
4:36:43
495
Pierre Smeets
Nijmegen
4:38:35
4:37:52
496
Alfons Mertens
Herentals (BEL)
4:38:35
4:37:40
497
Perry van Moorsel
Geldrop
4:39:51
4:39:14
498
Leo Petersen
Hoorn
4:42:17
4:42:03
499
Huub Verrijt
Arcen
4:44:54
4:44:13
500
Udo Messack
Zeist
4:45:30
4:44:51
501
Mike Theelen
Eindhoven
4:45:30
4:45:20
502
Koos van den Berg
Wormer
4:46:16
4:45:30
503
Danny Denayer
Leefdaal (BEL)
4:47:02
4:46:14
504
Rinus van den Eijnden
Eindhoven
4:47:05
4:46:43
505
Rene van Schendel
Oss
4:47:30
4:47:15
506
Evert Dekker
Alkmaar
4:48:03
4:47:11
507
Hein Severens (> 3441)
Voerendaal
4:49:02
1:45:44
508
Matty Timmermans
Valkenswaard
4:50:51
4:50:04
509
Luc Struyfs
Vorselaar (BEL)
4:53:26
4:52:49
510
Bert Kelz
Köln (GER)
4:57:59
4:57:15
VRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Knops
Maastricht
3:11:56
3:11:38
2
Monique Gielen
Turnhout (BEL)
3:24:37
3:24:30
3
Ineke op ten Berg
Wijchen
3:26:45
3:26:01
4
Martha Piacenza
Grace Hollogne (BEL)
3:26:57
3:26:24
5
P Vis
Nieuw Vennep
3:33:18
3:32:55
6
Nicole van Gerwen
Veldhoven
3:35:51
3:35:13
7
Susanne vd Berg Ligtvo
Moergestel
3:40:16
3:39:31
8
Ingrid De Geest
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
3:46:02
3:45:30
9
Haugulstaine
Verviers (BEL)
3:46:26
3:45:44
10
Waterschoot Corrie
Hoogeloon
3:47:09
3:46:50
11
Monik van Rompaey
Houtvenne (BEL)
3:47:21
3:47:15
12
Anja van Gompel
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:47:33
3:47:15
13
Sandra van der Sommen
Helmond
3:48:24
3:48:09
14
Wilma ten Dam
Meijel
3:49:13
3:48:47
15
Ivana Nguyen
Helmond
3:53:13
3:52:58
16
Jose Bastiaansen
Eindhoven
3:54:33
3:54:17
17
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
3:55:14
3:54:40
18
Martine Goossens
Stekene (BEL)
3:56:45
3:56:14
19
Rosette Goos
Laakdal (B) (BEL)
3:56:48
3:56:09
20
Mia Brugmans
Heverlee (BEL)
3:57:38
3:56:50
21
Griet Nijs
Baal (BEL)
3:57:50
3:57:39
22
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
3:58:21
3:57:52
23
Bep Vogels
Best
3:59:22
3:58:46
24
Karina Portaels
Stekene (BEL)
4:01:32
4:01:01
25
Judith Zengers
Uden
4:01:53
4:01:15
26
MMC van Mol-Vermeijs
Rotterdam
4:03:01
4:02:37
27
Adri Kalkman-van der S
Maassluis
4:03:55
4:03:24
28
Marianne Van Guyse
De Klinge (BEL)
4:04:37
4:04:06
29
Leny Wijnands
Deurne
4:05:00
4:04:45
30
Karen Vanderhallen
Stekene (BEL)
4:05:18
4:05:09
31
Jenny Alaerts
Betekom (BEL)
4:08:34
4:07:58
32
Brooke Hansen
Utrecht
4:09:24
4:08:47
33
Petra van der Heijden
Venlo
4:10:24
4:09:52
34
Cecile Janisse
Harderwijk
4:11:44
4:11:14
35
Manon Meijer
Hoofddorp
4:12:32
4:12:02
36
Annemarie Panhuis
Dordrecht
4:12:36
4:12:15
37
Am Smits
Eindhoven
4:12:44
4:12:08
38
Angelique Hijdra-Wils
Veldhoven
4:13:00
4:12:14
39
Guusje Vrehen
Maastricht
4:13:39
4:13:22
40
Nadine Strobbe
Stekene (BEL)
4:14:24
4:14:13
41
Wilma Raaijmakers
Oss
4:17:41
4:16:55
42
Ingrid Sentse
Leiden
4:17:59
4:17:24
43
Janneke Wubs
Emmen
4:22:35
4:22:12
44
Erna Verheyden
Ranst (BEL)
4:23:01
4:22:24
45
Maddy Frederickx
Aarschot (BEL)
4:23:27
4:23:16
46
Wolf -van der veen Mie
Hattem
4:25:49
4:25:06
47
Sandra van de Laar
Bakel
4:28:26
4:27:44
48
Ria Steen
Heverlee (BEL)
4:28:31
4:27:43
49
Ria van den Brink
Rotterdam
4:29:42
4:29:01
50
Helma Timmer
Schipborg
4:30:03
4:29:20
51
Regina van Geene
Veldhoven
4:31:54
4:31:00
52
Johanna Spacy
Heverlee (BEL)
4:44:52
4:44:10
53
Lia Noom Kuyper
Krommenie
4:46:16
4:45:31
54
Martine Lemson
Zoetermeer
4:53:08
4:52:41
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gadisa Abeba
PSV
1:09:14
1:09:13
2
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:10:26
1:10:25
3
Koos Verweij
DAK
1:10:50
1:10:49
4
Jef Smits
AC Vosselaar
1:11:56
1:11:53
5
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:12:09
1:12:08
6
Aernout van Lon
AV Nijmegen
1:12:39
1:12:39
7
Christophe Stoelinga
Asterix - TU/e
1:13:05
1:13:02
8
Ad Peeters
Philips Research
1:13:37
1:13:36
9
Rob Adriaens
Climax
1:13:46
1:13:45
10
Peter van Gool
PSV
1:14:09
1:14:08
11
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:14:57
1:14:56
12
Fons Liebregts
Agio 1
1:15:04
1:15:02
13
Christian Bakker
ASML
1:15:11
1:15:10
14
Robert van den Heuvel
Hilversum
1:16:38
1:16:35
15
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:17:12
1:17:10
16
Femmo Hermans
HAC
1:17:23
1:17:19
17
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:17:42
1:17:40
18
Wilfred van Mill
ASML
1:17:43
1:17:41
19
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
1:18:28
1:18:25
20
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:18:29
1:18:26
21
Koen Joosse
Philips Research
1:19:02
1:19:01
22
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:19:10
1:19:07
23
Rik Elfrink
RABO - DLL 1
1:19:13
1:19:10
24
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:19:54
1:19:52
25
Joan Simon Artigas
Rabo - DLL 2
1:19:58
1:19:54
26
Nicolai van der Heijde
Gemeente Best 1
1:20:30
1:20:27
27
Rob Hooning
Parcival
1:21:02
1:21:00
28
John Klerkx
De Keien
1:21:07
1:21:05
29
Willems Erik
Sporting Boxmeer
1:22:01
1:21:44
30
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
1:22:10
1:22:05
31
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:47
1:22:45
32
Peter Convens
Agio 1
1:22:52
1:22:50
33
A Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:24:04
1:24:02
34
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:24:09
1:23:23
35
Grant de Munnik
Leiden Road Runners
1:24:57
1:24:56
36
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
1:24:59
1:24:39
37
John Pannekoek
AV Helden
1:25:31
1:24:54
38
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
1:25:39
1:25:36
39
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
1:25:47
1:24:11
40
Jan Niehof
Philips Research
1:25:57
1:25:55
41
Eric Janssens
RABO - DLL 1
1:27:13
1:26:16
42
Udo van Slooten
AVV
1:27:21
1:26:33
43
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
1:27:39
1:27:15
44
Danny Froeling
Cifla
1:27:41
1:27:24
45
Maurice Quaedvlieg
STAP
1:27:52
1:24:41
46
Luc Goris
Agio 1
1:27:56
1:27:54
47
Marc Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
1:27:57
1:27:09
48
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
1:28:34
1:28:32
49
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:28:46
1:28:44
50
Kjell Vogel
ASV
1:28:57
1:27:07
51
Alfons Schoenmakers
PSV
1:29:30
1:29:14
52
Ernst Fabian
Philips Research
1:29:35
1:29:32
53
Thijs Thielemans
Eindhoven
1:29:43
1:29:35
54
Hermans Luc
AC Vosselaar
1:29:46
1:29:41
55
Roland van Loon
Rabo - DLL 3
1:30:18
1:30:02
56
Jan Elders
St. Jude Medical
1:30:49
1:30:30
57
Toin Bun
RK HAV
1:32:17
1:32:00
58
Stefan Verhagen
Rabo - DLL 34
1:32:58
1:32:19
59
Bart Sterkenburg
Parthenon
1:34:55
1:31:00
60
Stijn Pollier
AV Molenland
1:35:19
1:35:06
61
Laurens van den Eijnde
Amersfoort
1:35:19
1:31:33
62
Ron Janssensned
DAF 2
1:36:22
1:36:00
63
Paul Verhees
DES
1:37:05
1:36:21
64
Bas Adams
Zaanland
1:37:23
1:33:58
65
Fred Fisser
Marvel
1:37:35
1:37:23
66
Twan Schout
Waalre
1:37:50
1:37:23
67
Bram van Hoek
Ordina
1:37:59
1:37:36
68
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
1:38:30
1:38:08
69
Mark Fonteijn
Rabo - DLL 19
1:38:56
1:38:33
70
Jeroen Kemperink
LAAC Twente
1:39:01
1:36:14
71
Jeroen van Eyck
VOAB
1:39:04
1:35:02
72
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep PK
1:40:08
1:37:33
73
Joop Sloot
Rabo - DLL 36
1:40:47
1:38:59
74
Richard van der Meijde
PSV
1:41:39
1:39:25
75
Thijs Winkelmolen
Rabo - DLL 19
1:41:49
1:41:25
76
Maarten Martin
Best
1:44:02
1:39:56
77
Toon Hurkmans
't Jasper Sport
1:44:07
1:42:30
78
Arno van Nunen
PSV
1:44:18
1:44:15
79
Eric Veldman
Rabo - DLL 17
1:44:21
1:42:28
80
Marcel van den Hurk
Loopgroep PK
1:45:53
1:41:51
81
Henrie Oudenhoven
ROC - dames
1:46:07
1:44:01
82
Wouter Delen
Logo
1:46:28
1:43:53
83
Rienco Booij
VOAB
1:47:38
1:43:29
84
Marcel Vos
Rabo - DLL 14
1:47:41
1:46:00
85
Noud Urselmann
Sporting Boxmeer
1:49:05
1:44:40
86
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
1:49:05
1:44:35
87
Michel van Lexmond
Prins Hendrik
1:49:27
1:46:12
88
Marc Lindekens
Athlon Loopgroep
1:51:01
1:47:10
89
Kees Leenders
Loopgroep PK
1:52:40
1:49:59
90
Dennis van der Wel
Atverni
1:54:17
1:53:25
91
Kees Jan Koeling
GVAC
1:55:08
1:53:23
92
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:56:05
1:52:21
93
Gernot Monse
Marvel
1:56:36
1:55:14
94
Michal Puza
Valkenswaard
1:56:38
1:54:01
95
Hans van Zuylen
Oss '78
2:00:59
1:59:49
96
Chris Ngimbi
Waalre
2:06:22
2:02:28
97
Ruud Gielen
GAC Hilversum
2:08:23
2:04:15
98
Frans Jacobs
Helmond
2:09:48
2:08:51
99
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
2:11:52
2:10:14
100
Dennis van Dun
Best
2:26:25
2:20:51
101
Christ van den Bemt
PSV
2:41:03
2:39:16
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Hamers
STB
1:10:15
1:10:13
2
Huub Donders
Nedcar 1
1:15:18
1:14:51
3
Wichard de Benis
Gemeente Best 1
1:16:20
1:16:17
4
Frans Bekhuis
De Sprinter
1:16:24
1:16:24
5
Ger Lemmens
Caesar
1:18:24
1:18:21
6
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:18:47
1:18:45
7
Johan Jocabs
VABCO Mol
1:19:06
1:18:21
8
Elebert Noordam
RABO - DLL 1
1:19:18
1:19:15
9
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
1:19:38
1:19:35
10
René vd Weijenberg
PSV
1:19:49
1:19:46
11
Jos Linders
De Keien
1:21:30
1:21:27
12
Chris Reindertsen
Hellas
1:21:55
1:21:53
13
Kees Wouters
DES
1:21:58
1:21:58
14
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:02
1:22:01
15
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
1:22:06
1:22:04
16
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
1:23:09
1:22:42
17
Peter Ederveen
Logo
1:23:22
1:23:10
18
Gert Hendrix
St. Jude Medical
1:23:26
1:22:57
19
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
1:24:27
1:23:59
20
Bas Prins
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:04
1:25:28
21
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:26:43
1:25:08
22
Ron Barmentloo
Rabo - DLL 18
1:27:00
1:26:53
23
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
1:27:09
1:26:41
24
Jaime Hernandez
AV Zuiderkempen
1:27:19
1:24:56
25
Kees van der Put
PSV
1:27:29
1:27:24
26
George Poel
Rabo - DLL 2
1:27:32
1:26:59
27
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
1:27:41
1:26:56
28
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:28:02
1:27:36
29
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:13
1:28:01
30
Paul Kommeren
Rabo - DLL 3
1:28:16
1:28:09
31
Marcel Meens
Rabo - DLL 3
1:28:27
1:27:58
32
Wiel Frins
STB
1:28:27
1:27:59
33
Arie van Gerwen
De Plaatse
1:28:44
1:28:31
34
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:29:38
1:27:09
35
Kees Timmermans
DES
1:29:57
1:29:42
36
Harrie Ottenheijm
't Jasper Sport
1:30:10
1:28:59
37
Ralph Goes
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:13
1:27:22
38
Havey van de Ven
VOAB
1:30:30
1:28:35
39
Peter Hooijen
PSV
1:30:33
1:30:31
40
Freek Aertsen
LG De Spring-Bokken
1:30:38
1:30:33
41
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:31:00
1:29:49
42
Theo van den Heuvel
Fortuna '67
1:31:19
1:31:11
43
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:52
1:31:40
44
Lodewijk van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:32:03
1:31:31
45
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
1:32:07
1:31:40
46
Jan-Peter Ploemen
AV Nijmegen
1:32:24
1:31:53
47
Luc Segers
Arendonk AC
1:32:39
1:30:04
48
Edwin van Bussel
PSV
1:33:22
1:33:07
49
Paul Selten
De Keien
1:33:52
1:32:35
50
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:56
1:30:34
51
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
1:34:03
1:29:34
52
Peter van de Boom
THOR
1:34:06
1:31:43
53
Geert Emons
Rabo - DLL 37
1:34:14
1:33:31
54
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:34:36
1:32:54
55
John Olsthoorn
Logo
1:35:09
1:34:39
56
Wim IJsselsteijn
Tyco Integrated Syst
1:35:40
1:33:24
57
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
1:35:42
1:34:36
58
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:35:45
1:31:48
59
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:43
1:36:20
60
Mart van de Laar
AV Heythuysen
1:36:51
1:35:44
61
Rob Schoumacher
DAF 1
1:36:54
1:36:34
62
John van Halem
Hercules
1:36:56
1:35:48
63
Roland van Kessel
LG.Philips Displays
1:37:10
1:36:33
64
Ben van Kessel
Rabo - DLL 18
1:38:04
1:36:27
65
Jos Kuppens
Loopgroep PK
1:38:15
1:38:10
66
Bart Smits
Logo
1:38:22
1:37:18
67
Luc Rombouts
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:38:30
1:34:30
68
John Atol
Maasrunners
1:38:36
1:34:06
69
Theo Verboort
Fortuna '67
1:38:43
1:38:09
70
Hans Verdonk
Culemborg
1:38:46
1:36:33
71
Hans de Ridder
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:50
1:38:43
72
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:39:15
1:39:03
73
John de Jongh
NOP
1:40:02
1:37:37
74
Frank Houben
Orion
1:40:04
1:34:40
75
Eugene Vreven
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:12
1:39:57
76
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:40:25
1:38:25
77
Kees Stam
Fortuna
1:40:36
1:40:06
78
Joop van den Hoogen
AV Nijmegen
1:41:20
1:38:39
79
Jon Severijn
LAAC Twente
1:41:37
1:37:11
80
John Vliegen
AV Heythuysen
1:41:37
1:39:36
81
Joost van Zelst
Prins Hendrik
1:41:55
1:39:06
82
Willem Rovers
GAC Gemert
1:42:16
1:41:08
83
Ger Litjens
Leunen
1:42:30
1:41:28
84
Jan Ploegmakers
OSS-VOLO
1:42:58
1:39:49
85
Rob Tollenaar
Arena
1:43:10
1:39:36
86
Ruud Woord
THOR
1:43:36
1:41:29
87
Robertus Schuring
Rabo - DLL 23
1:43:36
1:42:09
88
Bernd Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:48
1:39:13
89
Hugo de Haan
LG De Spring-Bokken
1:43:49
1:43:03
90
Piet Buitendijk
AV Nijmegen
1:44:02
1:41:16
91
Evert-Jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:44:09
1:43:00
92
Niels Hamoen
Rabo - DLL 21
1:44:09
1:42:45
93
Wim van Aken
Olympia Eindhoven
1:44:18
1:42:57
94
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:44:19
1:40:27
95
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water 1
1:44:24
1:40:51
96
Patrick Houben
Rabo - DLL 17
1:44:40
1:43:05
97
Martin Daamen
Waterweg
1:44:41
1:40:56
98
Dick van Berkel
Nuenen
1:44:57
1:39:05
99
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:45:33
1:43:01
100
Ad de Laat
Logo
1:45:46
1:43:08
101
Michiel Dams
Eindhoven
1:45:56
1:42:03
102
Ton Vissers
GAC Gemert
1:46:06
1:44:57
103
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
1:46:33
1:46:07
104
Cees van Yperen
Loopgroep PK
1:46:34
1:42:46
105
Jan van der Velden
LG De Spring-Bokken
1:46:53
1:44:03
106
Rudy Dupaix
ROBA
1:47:06
1:45:24
107
Marcel Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep
1:47:23
1:43:32
108
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:47:49
1:45:36
109
Douwe van Engen
HAC
1:48:16
1:47:01
110
ned
Rabo - DLL 26
1:48:24
1:47:38
111
Peter van Rooij
AVV
1:48:30
1:47:30
112
Eric Verheijen
LAAC Twente
1:49:21
1:44:53
113
Wilke Welvaarts
Schijndel
1:49:48
1:49:25
114
Anton Deurloo
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:50
1:47:42
115
Lucas van de Voorde
RK HAV
1:50:23
1:49:36
116
Stefan Peters
Rabo - DLL 16
1:50:32
1:49:20
117
Berend Bakker
AV Papendrecht
1:50:34
1:47:52
118
Leo van Riel
Atledo
1:50:48
1:49:19
119
Koos Fennis
OSS-VOLO
1:51:51
1:47:58
120
Dirk Van Herck
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:52:54
1:48:53
121
Andre Bovelander
Rabo - DLL 21
1:53:53
1:52:25
122
Cok Hogervorst
Rabo - DLL 21
1:53:53
1:52:25
123
Lody Ansems
Statina
1:54:05
1:51:51
124
Frank van der Velden
Rabo - DLL 32
1:54:22
1:53:00
125
Bram Mourik
Flakkee
1:54:31
1:51:41
126
Hennie van Rijt
AV Oirschot
1:54:32
1:52:02
127
Hans Sanner
Rabo - DLL 14
1:54:34
1:53:59
128
Wil Rijkers
AVV
1:54:58
1:52:06
129
Jo van Keulen
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:05
1:53:00
130
Frensly Panneflek
Logo
1:56:34
1:54:13
131
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen
1:56:42
1:52:05
132
Jan Pullens
Logo
1:57:51
1:55:23
133
Marcel Overwater
AV Weert
1:57:55
1:53:11
134
Johan Haarbosch
Atledo
1:58:09
1:55:29
135
Gerrit van Moruik
Statina
1:58:25
1:56:12
136
Gerard Villanueva
De Keien
1:58:25
1:56:22
137
Rein Hoekstra
Prins Hendrik
1:58:47
1:56:25
138
Van de Meerendonk
Prins Hendrik
2:00:08
1:55:48
139
Yasuo Kashi
Tilburg
2:00:13
1:56:37
140
Marty den Exter
Rabo - DLL 18
2:01:33
1:59:30
141
Kees Timmers
Rabo - DLL 24
2:02:13
1:59:48
142
Ton van den Boomen
Rabo - DLL 14
2:02:45
1:59:08
143
Chris Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
2:02:49
2:00:12
144
Jan Engelen
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:03:33
1:59:29
145
Henk Engelen
Achilles-Top
2:03:58
1:59:26
146
Goos Grandia
Eindhoven
2:04:35
2:01:08
147
Frans van Stiphout
Nuenen
2:05:27
2:02:24
148
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
2:06:08
2:01:59
149
Willem Giepman
Helmond
2:06:26
2:03:27
150
Fredy Verkuijlen
Rabo - DLL 34
2:06:54
2:05:40
151
Henry van Vugt
Eindhoven
2:08:04
2:07:28
152
Rens van Waardenberg
Typhoon
2:10:18
2:05:36
153
Henk van Ballgooy
Rabo - DLL 15
2:11:36
2:09:50
154
Rudy Rooth
AV Wijchen
2:12:39
2:07:43
155
Mark Postma
Valkenswaard
2:28:20
2:24:01
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tini de Laat
Gemeente Best 1
1:18:56
1:18:52
2
Harrie Jonkers
GVAC
1:19:06
1:19:03
3
Rudi van Opstal
Agio 1
1:19:21
1:19:20
4
Frans Bekers
Bavel
1:21:50
1:21:49
5
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
1:23:19
1:23:17
6
Pierre Steijvers
AV Weert
1:24:05
1:24:02
7
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
1:27:00
1:26:57
8
Freddie Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:03
1:26:58
9
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:27:26
1:27:20
10
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
1:28:03
1:27:53
11
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:21
1:28:03
12
Jan Verhoeven
AVV
1:29:58
1:29:33
13
Ko van kuijk
Sprint
1:30:02
1:29:52
14
Jos Peters
Eindhoven
1:31:10
1:30:34
15
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
1:31:37
1:31:02
16
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
1:31:48
1:31:37
17
Peter Koenis
Loopgroep PK
1:32:02
1:31:58
18
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
1:32:31
1:32:14
19
John Williams
Rabo - DLL 4
1:32:33
1:31:47
20
Henk Vissers
Rabo - DLL 35
1:32:42
1:32:37
21
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:32:47
1:32:30
22
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:33:01
1:32:57
23
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:33:12
1:30:10
24
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
1:33:26
1:32:52
25
Henk Abbenhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:34:00
1:33:44
26
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:34:54
1:34:42
27
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
1:35:41
1:34:31
28
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss '78
1:36:14
1:35:59
29
Emile Meijers
Loopgroep PK
1:36:33
1:36:26
30
Henk Kop
Haag Atletiek
1:36:49
1:36:30
31
Gerrit Reynders
Boxmeer
1:37:15
1:36:58
32
Twan Madou
Swift
1:38:06
1:36:29
33
Mari van Houten
Fortuna '67
1:39:15
1:37:23
34
Jan de Block
AV Nijmegen
1:40:34
1:40:00
35
Lahcen Kachi
GVAC
1:41:36
1:39:35
36
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:46
1:41:26
37
Frans Dorrestein
PSV
1:42:08
1:40:39
38
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:42:52
1:40:22
39
Harrie Janssen
Achilles-Top
1:42:54
1:38:22
40
Gerard Notenboom
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:32
1:42:43
41
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:43:41
1:41:09
42
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
1:43:54
1:42:09
43
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
1:44:06
1:41:03
44
Ben van Esch
Rabo - DLL 17
1:44:18
1:43:07
45
Ger Niesen
Statina
1:44:21
1:42:08
46
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:44:34
1:44:04
47
Jan de Geus
Hercules
1:44:54
1:43:56
48
Toon Cornelissen
Atledo
1:45:16
1:43:15
49
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:45:49
1:42:38
50
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
1:45:54
1:42:45
51
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:46:16
1:43:11
52
F vd Waals
Logo
1:46:50
1:43:55
53
Peter van der Heijden
Olympia Eindhoven
1:46:52
1:44:43
54
Leen Tanis
Stelle Runners
1:48:11
1:43:29
55
Mario van Hooff
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:48:15
1:45:41
56
Ruud van Basten
Rabo - DLL 28
1:48:21
1:46:51
57
G van Nuland
Prins Hendrik
1:48:52
1:47:12
58
Mart van Hulten
't Jasper Sport
1:49:14
1:47:35
59
Henk Stevens
Sprint
1:49:30
1:46:13
60
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
1:49:54
1:49:38
61
J Brans
DES
1:50:29
1:50:12
62
Wim van der Linden
Loopgroep PK
1:50:39
1:44:35
63
Ton de Jong
Atledo
1:50:45
1:49:18
64
Joannes De Peuter
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:51:17
1:47:50
65
Michel van Bloppoel
Vlissingen
1:51:32
1:48:58
66
Ton Meijer
Beek en Donk
1:52:57
1:51:18
67
Toine Hensgens
Achilles-Top
1:53:08
1:48:35
68
Ton de Vries
Oss '78
1:53:15
1:52:03
69
Peter van Zijp
RRZ
1:53:18
1:51:34
70
Ed van Winsen
No-Limits
1:53:38
1:50:29
71
Kees Loose
VOAB
1:54:11
1:52:28
72
Emiel Halin
PSV
1:54:30
1:54:06
73
Ton Jansen
Rabo - DLL 40
1:54:48
1:54:15
74
Mario Wiercx
AV Oirschot
1:55:27
1:53:23
75
Ton Koolen
De Grenslaupers
1:55:37
1:51:44
76
Martie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:55:56
1:51:18
77
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:55:56
1:51:18
78
John Geres
AV Sliedrecht
1:56:03
1:53:20
79
Clemens van de Rijke
Sprint
1:56:18
1:52:53
80
Vos Jan
GAC Gemert
1:56:21
1:55:31
81
Ham Verheijden
Helmond
1:56:25
1:54:24
82
Corjan Scheepens
GVAC
1:57:29
1:56:54
83
Ton de Lange
PSV
1:57:34
1:55:25
84
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
1:58:55
1:54:25
85
Thieu Engels
U.W.V. 2
1:59:29
1:58:54
86
Clemens van Wilgenburg
Rabo - DLL 16
1:59:40
1:57:49
87
Rik van Schuur
Logo
1:59:46
1:58:53
88
Jos de Jong
AV Oirschot
2:00:23
1:56:16
89
Huub van Lankvelt
Logo
2:01:12
1:57:20
90
Lucas Bakema
U.W.V. 1
2:02:52
2:02:47
91
Frank de Roij
Logo
2:03:06
1:59:28
92
Kees Van der Made
Westendorp
2:03:26
1:59:59
93
Thieu Koppen
Logo
2:03:29
1:59:51
94
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
2:04:40
1:59:33
95
Frits Massee
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:34
2:03:18
96
Theo Bouwmans
De Keien
2:08:59
2:06:40
97
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:10:16
2:07:44
98
Jacques Jansen
Valkenswaard
2:14:14
2:10:00
99
Johan Hoekstra
Logo
2:15:21
2:11:43
100
Chris de Jong
PSV
2:23:57
2:22:54
101
Hensen Jeroen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:43:25
2:42:09
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zef Budzijn
Nedcar 2
1:28:15
1:27:56
2
Aboe Fatih
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:13
1:29:49
3
Jan Keijzers
Rabo - DLL 38
1:32:42
1:32:38
4
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:37:08
1:36:30
5
Wiel Langenhuizen
GAC Gemert
1:38:18
1:37:54
6
Piet Waterschoot
Logo
1:40:24
1:39:54
7
Theo Evers
AVV
1:42:21
1:41:45
8
Harm Spijker
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:44
1:44:08
9
Paul Kweens
HAC
1:46:10
1:44:55
10
Eugène van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
1:48:26
1:46:08
11
Janwillem Meurs
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:43
1:46:27
12
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:50:25
1:44:57
13
Ad Reijenga
Rabo - DLL 31
1:51:02
1:49:39
14
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:54:38
1:50:36
15
harrie van dartel
GVAC
1:54:44
1:54:13
16
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:55:32
1:52:35
17
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:55:56
1:51:54
18
George Suurmond
Vlaardingen
1:57:46
1:55:44
19
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:58:08
1:55:26
20
Wim Langenhoff
Olympia Eindhoven
1:58:41
1:54:58
21
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
1:59:48
1:55:24
22
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
2:00:12
2:00:00
23
Harm Brouwer
Logo
2:01:20
1:57:51
24
Peter Planjer
Waalre
2:01:28
1:59:47
25
Wim Sonnemans
't Jasper Sport
2:02:00
2:00:22
26
Will van Arem
Veteranen Nederland
2:02:42
1:59:32
27
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:03:49
1:59:14
28
Ben Putman
Waalre
2:07:23
2:03:53
29
Mark Sijmons
Olympia Eindhoven
2:09:32
2:08:20
30
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
2:10:06
2:06:24
31
Maarten Kaptein
AV Oirschot
2:11:56
2:09:52
32
Adri de Pooten
GVAC
2:19:22
2:17:16
33
A Tollenaer
Nuenen
2:20:50
2:18:31
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:19:50
1:19:48
2
Natalie Tijtgat
KAA Gent
1:19:57
1:19:56
3
Merel de Knegt
Rabo - DLL dames 1
1:22:43
1:22:40
4
Ingrid Grutters
Rabo - DLL dames 1
1:25:59
1:25:55
5
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
1:28:17
1:28:15
6
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix - TU/e
1:31:13
1:31:08
7
Ellen Bijlsma
Rabo - DLL dames 1
1:36:40
1:35:06
8
Astrid Kooij
Rabo - DLL 11
1:45:17
1:43:42
9
Gwynny Hamilton
Lommel (BEL)
1:45:20
1:42:16
10
Patricia Mouwen
Rabo - DLL dames 2
1:47:00
1:46:22
11
Markieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:21
1:47:11
12
Eugèle Goorden
PSV
1:49:09
1:44:23
13
Jozefien Lemmens
AVR '69
1:49:09
1:48:04
14
Marleen van Robays
AC Vosselaar
1:52:33
1:49:51
15
Myrna van Benthem
ROC - dames
1:52:55
1:52:20
16
Eline Huizer
EUR Roadrunners
1:53:01
1:52:36
17
Lianne van Goch
Asten
1:57:18
1:55:22
18
Paulien van Bruggen
LAAC Twente
1:58:08
1:53:00
19
Marjon Hofman
Ilion
2:00:23
1:55:04
20
Ellen Huijbers
Logo
2:06:18
2:02:42
21
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
2:06:55
2:03:49
22
Ilse Stas
ROBA
2:09:32
2:05:44
23
Maku de Touw
PSV
2:13:52
2:10:49
24
Linda Frederiks
Logo
2:23:55
2:19:15
25
Marjolein van Pelt
Eindhoven
2:33:00
2:28:34
26
Chantal van Bussel
Rabo - DLL dames 7
2:33:22
2:31:21
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea van der Linden
Running Athletic Poi
1:27:17
1:26:40
2
Beatrijs van Lotringen
Phanos
1:32:01
1:31:59
3
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
1:35:19
1:33:29
4
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:43
1:36:20
5
Anita Opheij
PSV
1:39:16
1:38:18
6
Karin Nierop
Leiden Atletiek
1:41:44
1:41:13
7
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
1:43:35
1:41:29
8
Noelle de Bont
Logo
1:44:15
1:43:34
9
Wilma Kalf
Loopgroep PK
1:45:56
1:44:48
10
Christine van Dooren
AC Vosselaar
1:46:02
1:43:20
11
Angela van Willigenbur
Arena
1:49:49
1:47:39
12
Joze vd Burgt
AV Oirschot
1:52:02
1:49:28
13
Lisette Zoontjens
VOAB
1:54:11
1:52:28
14
Evelien Leurs
LAAC Twente
1:54:26
1:52:51
15
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:55:23
1:54:53
16
Hilda Brak-van Muylwij
Clytoneus
1:55:53
1:51:02
17
Wytske Zaal
Olympia Eindhoven
1:56:03
1:51:55
18
Netty Schouten
VAV
1:58:40
1:53:50
19
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:58:45
1:56:29
20
Marlies Bakker
Rabo - DLL 11
1:59:40
1:57:48
21
Elly de Greef
GVAC
2:07:46
2:05:37
22
Helma van Doorn
VAV
2:08:54
2:04:04
23
Marijke van Eijkeren
Rabo - DLL dames 6
2:09:17
2:05:39
24
Marlies v.d. Doelen
Schijndel
2:09:36
2:06:14
25
Ellie v. Rullen
Schijndel
2:09:36
2:06:14
26
Carla Hendriks
Generaal Michaelis
2:10:39
2:08:17
27
Marie-Jose Dik
GVAC
2:16:09
2:11:14
28
Monique van Laethem
AV Nijmegen
2:16:12
2:13:58
29
Anita Balkaran
Olympia Eindhoven
2:21:26
2:18:02
30
Linda den Otter
Olympia Eindhoven
2:59:01
2:57:49
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
1:29:38
1:29:29
2
Mak Ponjee
AVV
1:30:02
1:29:43
3
Francien Lenssen - Roe
GAC Gemert
1:34:03
1:34:00
4
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
1:37:03
1:36:28
5
Marion de Wolf
Sprint
1:41:28
1:39:54
6
Maria Smolders
ROBA
1:42:00
1:41:33
7
Veronica Jansen
Rabo - DLL dames 2
1:44:49
1:44:11
8
Willemien Gijsbers
DAF 2
1:45:42
1:45:17
9
Sjoukje Wrobel-Elgersm
Caesar
1:47:19
1:42:45
10
Ute Kuling
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:48:29
1:46:00
11
Els Voermans
Atledo
1:50:11
1:49:39
12
Tonny Peters-Santegoet
Loopgroep PK
1:54:21
1:50:04
13
Rieky Koppen
AV Weert
1:57:55
1:53:11
14
Loura Koster
Valkenswaard
2:03:00
2:00:13
15
Annie Voets
Schijndel
2:03:51
2:00:29
16
Rian Gerris
Logo
2:03:56
2:00:19
17
Anneke Sleper
LAAC Twente
2:03:56
2:00:44
18
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
2:04:52
2:02:59
19
Ine van der Voort
Attila
2:05:36
2:00:03
20
Lenie Siebers van Pelt
Helmond
2:09:48
2:08:51
21
Catharina Mees
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:10:57
2:06:16
22
Tiny van der Velden
Olympia Eindhoven
2:14:18
2:10:54
23
Diane Cams
Aarschot (BEL)
2:15:20
2:12:38
24
Nora de Klein
Best
2:19:37
2:14:02
25
Louisa Wischmann
Cifla
2:27:07
2:24:23
26
Lida Janse van Someren
Zeewolde
2:33:57
2:29:23
27
Karin Hensen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:43:23
2:42:08
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mia van Hooft
GAC Gemert
1:35:01
1:34:58
2
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:46:29
1:45:11
3
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:49:53
1:48:28
4
Greetje Langenhoff
Olympia Eindhoven
1:58:40
1:54:58
5
Jose Oostvogels
GVAC
2:01:19
1:56:23
6
Irene Sarneel
Startbaan
2:08:02
2:02:40
7
Toos Frederiks
Logo
2:12:53
2:08:13
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Wils
Herentals (BEL)
1:10:22
1:10:19
2
Boris Suhodoliski
Moldavië
1:10:44
1:10:42
3
Ion Damian
Dendermonde (BEL)
1:11:54
1:11:53
4
Karim Fares
Willebroek (BEL)
1:12:27
1:12:27
5
Alexandr Gorodetchi
Moldavië
1:12:37
1:12:36
6
dave Rost
Loopgroep PK
1:15:08
1:13:38
7
Toon Duijmelinck
Loopserv. Ned
1:15:14
1:15:13
8
Nid Roempakwaen
Eindhoven
1:18:36
1:18:32
9
Roel Egelmeers
Oploo
1:18:58
1:18:33
10
Oleksandr Itruhin
Oekraïne
1:20:33
1:20:02
11
Eddy Denuynck
Ieper (BEL)
1:20:39
1:20:36
12
Edgard Quirijnen
Merksplas (BEL)
1:21:04
1:20:59
13
Lucas van Nielen
Eindhoven
1:22:57
1:22:52
14
Jan Hofmans
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:23:13
1:23:11
15
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:17
1:23:07
16
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
1:23:19
1:23:15
17
Roland Haarbrink
Eindhoven
1:23:21
1:22:56
18
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:23:27
1:20:53
19
Mark van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:23:32
1:23:30
20
Rolf Janissen
Neer
1:24:01
1:22:05
21
Arthur Massoeurs
Eindhoven
1:24:04
1:20:42
22
Kuypers Peter
Schoten (BEL)
1:24:35
1:24:11
23
Will van de pas
Eindhoven
1:24:38
1:23:53
24
Michiel van der Blij
Voorschoten
1:24:39
1:24:33
25
Lars Karmelk
Lelystad
1:24:45
1:24:40
26
Pim van den Oever
Sporting Boxmeer
1:24:46
1:24:29
27
Jan Smulders
Eindhoven
1:24:50
1:24:16
28
Bas van Schijndel
Beek en Donk
1:24:54
1:20:52
29
Mario Gobatto
Pepinster (BEL)
1:24:57
1:24:53
30
Berend Drenth
Maartensdijk
1:25:00
1:24:36
31
Wilfred Stadnik
Borne
1:25:35
1:25:07
32
Marco van Boekel
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:35
1:25:23
33
Tim Tinus
Eindhoven
1:26:06
1:24:44
34
Arne Koeman
Tilburg
1:26:12
1:25:06
35
John Lokkart
Venlo
1:26:14
1:26:03
36
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
1:26:16
1:25:43
37
Kev Burnitt
Leeds (GBR)
1:26:20
1:24:40
38
Arjan Oldenziel
Nuenen
1:26:29
1:26:04
39
Hilko van Gorp
Culemborg
1:26:41
1:24:32
40
Bert Veldhuis
Soest
1:26:44
1:26:20
41
Henk van de Wijdeven
Beek en Donk
1:26:46
1:26:38
42
Mario van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
1:26:49
1:26:36
43
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:50
1:26:40
44
Peter van Dam
GVAC
1:26:59
1:26:18
45
Peter Smulders
Geldrop
1:27:08
1:27:02
46
Sjon Briels
Heythuysen
1:27:11
1:24:39
47
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
1:27:19
1:25:35
48
Remco Coelen
Thorn
1:27:46
1:26:26
49
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:27:50
1:26:58
50
Matthé Tijssens
Heeze
1:27:53
1:27:50
51
Piet Teunissen
Waalre
1:27:57
1:27:37
52
Dirk van de Wijdeven
Casteren
1:28:00
1:27:49
53
Yasua Iwasa
Tilburg
1:28:01
1:26:50
54
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:28:07
1:27:41
55
Rene Joosten
Putte
1:28:08
1:27:04
56
Rudolf Willems
Uden
1:28:14
1:27:40
57
Ralph Kurt
Eindhoven
1:28:18
1:27:27
58
Francis Daniëls
Bous (LUX)
1:28:21
1:26:53
59
Ad Lavrijsen
Helmond
1:28:26
1:27:56
60
N Karsmakers
Eindhoven
1:28:28
1:28:15
61
Arno Hanssen
Landgraaf
1:28:29
1:28:00
62
Ron van Gestel
Hooge Mierde
1:28:41
1:25:25
63
Alexander Hendriks
Reusel
1:28:43
1:27:23
64
Richard de Lange
Veldhoven
1:28:43
1:28:31
65
Dave Lambert
Crawley (GBR)
1:28:58
1:24:19
66
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:29:01
1:28:35
67
Jan Muijrers
Heerlen
1:29:03
1:28:25
68
Bert Bankers
Bakel
1:29:05
1:28:26
69
Robin Pistorius
Culemborg
1:29:07
1:28:16
70
Theo Stratermans
Sittard
1:29:09
1:28:47
71
Willie van de Laar
GAC Gemert
1:29:17
1:28:28
72
Arno Beugels
Nijmegen
1:29:20
1:25:25
73
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
1:29:22
1:29:13
74
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1:29:25
1:29:08
75
Jan Compen
Budel
1:29:28
1:29:18
76
Jan Dominicus
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:29:33
1:28:06
77
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:34
1:29:25
78
Arjen Tomas
Eindhoven
1:29:42
1:29:34
79
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
1:29:44
1:29:35
80
Hub Oberndorff
Eindhoven
1:29:46
1:29:40
81
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
1:29:49
1:29:31
82
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:29:52
1:27:03
83
Willie van de Kruijs
Helmond
1:29:53
1:29:41
84
Mark van de Vijver
Tilburg
1:30:01
1:29:47
85
Twan Verhagen
Tilburg
1:30:06
1:26:35
86
Koen Willems
Nijmegen
1:30:08
1:28:26
87
John Kocken
HAC
1:30:10
1:29:34
88
Henry Hendriks
Regio Politie Brab.
1:30:12
1:29:25
89
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
1:30:13
1:29:59
90
Stephen Franzen
Roosendaal
1:30:13
1:28:06
91
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven
1:30:18
1:29:58
92
Ruben van Duren
Eindhoven
1:30:22
1:28:26
93
Maik de Vetter
Breda
1:30:25
1:29:19
94
Viktor Chuvalskyy
Moldavië
1:30:30
1:30:00
95
Peter Wouters
DES
1:30:34
1:30:30
96
Henk van der Plas
Odiliapeel
1:30:47
1:28:42
97
Antoon Kolfschoten
AVV
1:30:50
1:29:58
98
Dion liebrand
Geldrop
1:30:51
1:30:05
99
Jan Zegers
Helden
1:30:53
1:30:16
100
Wouter Evers
Sas van Gent
1:30:53
1:27:59
101
Stefan Wagemans
Lichtaart (BEL)
1:30:54
1:27:34
102
Tom Verhoef
Eindhoven
1:31:06
1:30:48
103
Berry de Bruin
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:07
1:30:50
104
Bart van der Wijst
Eindhoven
1:31:10
1:29:36
105
Joris Vliegen
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:31:11
1:27:53
106
Geert-Jan Kemperman
Eindhoven
1:31:20
1:27:30
107
Luc Cautaerts
Lennik (BEL)
1:31:21
1:30:59
108
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:31:22
1:29:21
109
Carol Snoeren
Eindhoven
1:31:27
1:30:35
110
Gust Huijben
Loopserv. Ned
1:31:27
1:31:09
111
Paul Schoofs
No-Limits
1:31:29
1:28:00
112
Edwin Gierman
Nuenen
1:31:31
1:31:07
113
Nico Ritchi
Roermond
1:31:35
1:30:53
114
Fred Geilenkinchen
STB
1:31:39
1:31:12
115
Arian van Helden
Roosendaal
1:31:39
1:29:30
116
Noud van der Sanden
Regio Politie Brab.
1:31:40
1:27:54
117
Pieter van Leenders
Geldrop
1:31:40
1:31:07
118
Amo Arts
Nuenen
1:31:54
1:29:16
119
Hans van den Eeden
Eindhoven
1:31:55
1:30:47
120
Peter van der Aa
Logo
1:31:57
1:31:33
121
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:31:57
1:30:55
122
Jack van der Hoeven
Nuenen
1:31:57
1:31:38
123
Maurice meeks
Maastricht
1:31:58
1:29:13
124
Peter Sturm
Waalre
1:32:00
1:29:28
125
Hans Bleeker
Eindhoven
1:32:01
1:30:58
126
Ed van Tuijl
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:04
1:31:56
127
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:05
1:31:09
128
Marc Scheepers
Loopserv. Ned
1:32:07
1:29:18
129
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
1:32:12
1:29:27
130
Frits Berkhout
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:32:16
1:31:16
131
Bart Lathouwers
Diest (BEL)
1:32:18
1:30:56
132
Joost Sibens
Eindhoven
1:32:18
1:31:17
133
habs Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
1:32:19
1:30:04
134
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
1:32:21
1:31:45
135
Wil Bierens
DES
1:32:24
1:31:40
136
Frank Peters
Almere
1:32:29
1:28:49
137
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
1:32:29
1:31:58
138
Arie Blokland
Waalre
1:32:30
1:28:43
139
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
1:32:32
1:31:05
140
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
1:32:37
1:31:01
141
Mark Reijnen
Weert
1:32:38
1:31:41
142
Sander Wijnhoven
Nijmegen
1:32:39
1:28:35
143
Roland de Beer
Veldhoven
1:32:39
1:31:41
144
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:32:44
1:32:29
145
Jan Wammes
Eindhoven
1:32:51
1:30:55
146
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:32:51
1:28:58
147
Paul Bogmans
Veldhoven
1:32:57
1:32:34
148
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
1:32:57
1:32:36
149
Gerard van den Broek
Geffen
1:32:58
1:31:35
150
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
1:32:59
1:32:18
151
Gijsbregt Brouwer
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:33:06
1:32:08
152
Jef van Gestel
Retie (BEL)
1:33:08
1:32:29
153
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:33:11
1:32:01
154
Koen van den Bersselaa
Geldrop
1:33:12
1:32:36
155
Robert van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:33:13
1:32:33
156
Henk de Leest
Lieshout
1:33:14
1:32:59
157
Seth Brussaard
Eindhoven
1:33:17
1:29:46
158
Peter Steeneken
Eindhoven
1:33:20
1:31:29
159
Lambert Zaad
Nijmegen
1:33:21
1:30:42
160
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:33:23
1:31:46
161
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
1:33:25
1:32:33
162
Bert van Hout
Eindhoven
1:33:25
1:33:09
163
Tim Schutjes
Roosendaal
1:33:26
1:30:43
164
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
1:33:27
1:33:08
165
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
1:33:28
1:33:16
166
Marijn Mommers
Soerendonk
1:33:28
1:31:45
167
Gerben ter Horst
Roermond
1:33:29
1:32:44
168
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
1:33:29
1:32:19
169
Stephan Hoegen
Elst Gld
1:33:31
1:31:17
170
Peter Duvekot
Loopserv. Ned
1:33:33
1:29:04
171
Ad van Heijst
No-Limits
1:33:33
1:32:43
172
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:33:33
1:31:44
173
Jaap Kleijn
Wintelre
1:33:34
1:33:16
174
Hubert van Hoeke
Laarne (BEL)
1:33:34
1:29:36
175
Wim Bullen
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:33:34
1:30:49
176
Dirk Bullen
Kinzooi (BEL)
1:33:35
1:30:48
177
Fred de Jong
Eindhoven
1:33:36
1:33:25
178
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
1:33:43
1:31:58
179
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:33:44
1:33:00
180
Tonnie Duisters
Budel Dorplein
1:33:44
1:33:22
181
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:48
1:33:29
182
Gerard van Ravensteijn
GVAC
1:33:49
1:33:37
183
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
1:33:49
1:33:07
184
Guido Cox
Eindhoven
1:33:50
1:31:49
185
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
1:33:51
1:33:17
186
Jacques Schreurs
Roggel
1:33:51
1:30:53
187
Joeri Kuik
Tegelen
1:33:51
1:30:47
188
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
1:33:54
1:33:34
189
Richard Donders
Tilburg
1:33:54
1:32:18
190
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
1:33:59
1:33:54
191
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:34:01
1:31:24
192
Bert Koek
Eindhoven
1:34:03
1:33:08
193
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
1:34:07
1:31:48
194
Richard van Kroonenbur
Duizel
1:34:10
1:33:57
195
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
1:34:11
1:33:55
196
Geert Linders
IJsselsteyn Lb
1:34:11
1:33:43
197
Petrus van der Horst
Veldhoven
1:34:12
1:33:21
198
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:34:19
1:33:30
199
Jack Felten
Veldhoven
1:34:19
1:32:01
200
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:34:19
1:30:40
201
Eric Ploeg
Landgraaf
1:34:19
1:33:50
202
Ruud Frins
Eindhoven
1:34:20
1:33:51
203
Ad Senders
Veldhoven
1:34:23
1:34:15
204
Guus Beekmans
Helmond
1:34:24
1:31:49
205
Joost van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
1:34:27
1:33:36
206
Richard Ton
Aarle Rixtel
1:34:28
1:33:17
207
Pascal van der Jagt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:32
1:33:03
208
Cor van de Ven
Valkenswaard
1:34:34
1:34:06
209
Mario Arts
Logo
1:34:34
1:31:57
210
Tommy Kuijten
Eindhoven
1:34:35
1:34:16
211
A.H. Hagmanns
Susteren
1:34:37
1:32:08
212
Henry van der Velden
HAC
1:34:37
1:34:20
213
Maarten Hasselaar
Eindhoven
1:34:37
1:32:57
214
Rijkers Wim
Gemert
1:34:39
1:34:14
215
Arnoud Ritsma
Pacer
1:34:40
1:32:05
216
Harmen Homans
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:34:40
1:33:41
217
Toine Konings
Beuningen Gld
1:34:45
1:34:36
218
Lowie Geenevasen
Waalre
1:34:47
1:34:04
219
Ton Wurth
Arnhem
1:34:47
1:31:15
220
Karel Nuyts
Tielen (BEL)
1:34:50
1:31:27
221
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:34:52
1:33:23
222
Lody Smeets
Elst Gld
1:34:53
1:34:42
223
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:34:56
1:34:43
224
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:35:00
1:34:11
225
Jan Struijcken
Prins Hendrik
1:35:01
1:34:38
226
Remko Rob
Best
1:35:03
1:34:45
227
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:04
1:32:52
228
Eelco Spaans
Eindhoven
1:35:05
1:31:08
229
Patrick van de Vijver
Veldhoven
1:35:06
1:33:18
230
Milan Arandelovic
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:35:09
1:34:10
231
Mingo Smulders
Eindhoven
1:35:09
1:33:51
232
Peter ter Huurne
Venray
1:35:10
1:34:32
233
Peter van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
1:35:11
1:34:19
234
Jos Borgmans
AVR '69
1:35:12
1:33:10
235
Jasper Foolen
Eindhoven
1:35:13
1:34:47
236
Nicolas Gogibuj
Eindhoven
1:35:14
1:35:06
237
Frans Vereijken
Best
1:35:15
1:31:44
238
Cees van den Putte
DES
1:35:24
1:35:16
239
Ton Geerts
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:35:24
1:34:25
240
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
1:35:24
1:31:40
241
Johan Korten
Weert
1:35:25
1:34:22
242
Sjaak Kuling
Deurne
1:35:25
1:32:57
243
Juultje Theunissen
Rotterdam
1:35:28
1:31:53
244
Frans Gastreich
Eindhoven
1:35:28
1:35:23
245
Hans Peeters
Eindhoven
1:35:28
1:31:42
246
Johan van der Sanden
Waalre
1:35:29
1:34:35
247
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
1:35:29
1:34:25
248
Koen van de Zanden
Best
1:35:30
1:33:32
249
Ian Lackey
Eindhoven
1:35:32
1:31:54
250
Wim Verstappen
Stiphout
1:35:33
1:34:56
251
Stefan Verhoeven
Leende
1:35:37
1:35:19
252
Marcel Ten Hopen
Hengelo Ov
1:35:37
1:34:50
253
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:35:40
1:34:33
254
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
1:35:43
1:35:30
255
Johan Poppe
St-Gillis-Waas (BEL)
1:35:44
1:34:57
256
Erwin Croonenberg
Stein Lb
1:35:46
1:32:10
257
John Budding
Astylos
1:35:48
1:35:01
258
John Pennings
Aarle Rixtel
1:35:49
1:35:22
259
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1:35:50
1:34:26
260
Han Alferink
Eindhoven
1:35:50
1:34:31
261
Lesly Piqué
Houten
1:35:52
1:32:07
262
Kees van Kempen
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:53
1:35:40
263
Wouter Keuning
Rotterdam
1:35:55
1:32:28
264
Maarten Vervoort
Eindhoven
1:35:55
1:35:13
265
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
1:35:57
1:35:22
266
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:36:00
1:34:15
267
Sander den Heijer
Eindhoven
1:36:01
1:34:01
268
Bas van der Sommen
Mierlo
1:36:03
1:34:43
269
Frencken Marc
Eindhoven
1:36:04
1:35:46
270
Han Vogel
Veldhoven
1:36:06
1:34:15
271
Piet-Hein Verbaandert
Eindhoven
1:36:08
1:34:43
272
Franky Gevaert
Damme (BEL)
1:36:09
1:34:46
273
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:36:09
1:35:01
274
Theo Bijl
Eindhoven
1:36:11
1:36:06
275
Bert Blom
Uden
1:36:11
1:33:36
276
Rob Jansen
Best
1:36:12
1:34:46
277
Bart van Bleek
's-Gravenhage
1:36:13
1:34:03
278
Theo van Eerden
Fortuna '67
1:36:16
1:36:07
279
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:36:21
1:35:28
280
Peer van Mol
Eindhoven
1:36:22
1:35:23
281
Thomas van der Wielen
Veldhoven
1:36:22
1:34:40
282
Eddie Heerings
Loopserv. Ned
1:36:22
1:32:38
283
Bjorn Coppers
Horst
1:36:22
1:32:24
284
Marc Dorscheidt
Kerkrade
1:36:26
1:31:55
285
Ger Jan Onrust
Mierlo
1:36:27
1:35:56
286
Ivo Vroomen
No-Limits
1:36:29
1:36:15
287
John James WinWard
Hoofddorp
1:36:32
1:35:40
288
Remco Boer
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:36:34
1:35:34
289
Erik Blokzijl
Roermond
1:36:36
1:36:01
290
Rene Hendrikx
Valkenswaard
1:36:36
1:33:45
291
Bart van Melick
Valkenswaard
1:36:36
1:33:45
292
John van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:36:38
1:36:30
293
Marty Groen in 't Woud
Zoetermeer
1:36:40
1:35:44
294
Frans Meulenbroeks
DES
1:36:41
1:35:25
295
Arthur Maessen
Roermond
1:36:42
1:36:07
296
Twan van Lippen
Bladel
1:36:43
1:32:08
297
Henk vd Ven
Oirschot
1:36:45
1:35:29
298
Michel de Ruijsscher
De Wielingen
1:36:46
1:36:29
299
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Puth
1:36:48
1:33:48
300
Willem Peeters
Nijlen (BEL)
1:36:49
1:33:45
301
Michel Wagemans
Wateringen
1:36:54
1:35:49
302
Ruud Simons
Munstergeleen
1:36:54
1:32:15
303
Jeroen van der Tuin
Best
1:36:56
1:36:48
304
Robert Stein
Leiden
1:36:56
1:34:34
305
Erwin Götschenberg
Caesar
1:37:00
1:32:27
306
Marcel Broods
Maarheeze
1:37:04
1:36:32
307
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
1:37:06
1:36:30
308
Ruud Cremers
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:06
1:36:18
309
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:37:06
1:34:18
310
Bastiaan van Dongen
Atledo
1:37:07
1:36:49
311
Stefan de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
1:37:09
1:34:16
312
Ton van Grimbergen
Baexem
1:37:09
1:35:34
313
Joost Haspels
Veldhoven
1:37:10
1:34:43
314
Roel Rutjes
Eindhoven
1:37:11
1:35:59
315
Adri Zagers
Eindhoven
1:37:11
1:36:23
316
Gerard Moerenhout
Heeze
1:37:14
1:33:06
317
Henk Visser
Eindhoven
1:37:17
1:34:41
318
Bas Kalkhoven
Best
1:37:19
1:36:40
319
Frans Vogels
Oss '78
1:37:20
1:33:24
320
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
1:37:20
1:37:14
321
Hans Brouwer
Eindhoven
1:37:21
1:34:56
322
Ronald de Meuter
Ternat (BEL)
1:37:21
1:36:51
323
Maikel van Lier
Eindhoven
1:37:22
1:36:41
324
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg
1:37:25
1:34:28
325
Pieter Weterings
Zijtaart
1:37:25
1:32:11
326
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:37:25
1:36:57
327
Hugo Cramer
Eindhoven
1:37:27
1:36:33
328
Jaap Bekker
Veldhoven
1:37:30
1:37:13
329
Toine Weyers
Eindhoven
1:37:33
1:34:40
330
Hbm Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:37:36
1:36:41
331
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
1:37:37
1:36:11
332
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:37:39
1:36:28
333
Tom Diebels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:39
1:33:50
334
Erik H J van Dam
Loopserv. Ned
1:37:42
1:35:05
335
Bert Willems
Eindhoven
1:37:45
1:37:30
336
Joost Verhaar
Eindhoven
1:37:46
1:37:22
337
Gerard van Erp
Geldrop
1:37:52
1:35:47
338
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
1:37:53
1:36:31
339
Harrie Timmermans
Logo
1:37:57
1:31:20
340
Joergen Sweelssen
Eindhoven
1:37:57
1:37:03
341
Nico Hendrikx
Venlo
1:37:59
1:35:21
342
Hans Korremans
the Hague Road Runne
1:37:59
1:35:16
343
Lody Herst
Eindhoven
1:37:59
1:37:35
344
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven
1:38:01
1:37:56
345
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:38:01
1:37:47
346
Bram van den borne
Delft
1:38:02
1:35:44
347
Johan Kanters
Eindhoven
1:38:02
1:36:55
348
Wouter van Sambeek
Veldhoven
1:38:07
1:35:26
349
Edwin van de Loo
Eindhoven
1:38:08
1:37:49
350
Dirk Sanders
Helmond
1:38:09
1:33:59
351
John Stevens
Oirsbeek
1:38:10
1:37:43
352
Rogier van Koetsveld
Geleen
1:38:10
1:36:50
353
Peter Pijpers
PSV
1:38:10
1:37:55
354
Pieter van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
1:38:12
1:35:38
355
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:38:15
1:35:24
356
W. Schillemans
Prinsenbeek
1:38:19
1:37:15
357
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
1:38:20
1:37:40
358
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:38:20
1:37:40
359
Richard Kelleners
Eindhoven
1:38:22
1:34:28
360
Eric van Hoof
Eersel
1:38:23
1:37:52
361
Mark van Hoof
Steensel
1:38:23
1:37:52
362
Henk Meulman
Regio Politie Brab.
1:38:24
1:34:29
363
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
1:38:26
1:37:02
364
Harry Werter
Eindhoven
1:38:28
1:36:27
365
Thomas Dessing
Nijmegen
1:38:30
1:35:41
366
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:38:33
1:35:58
367
Bas Jonkergouw
Tilburg
1:38:34
1:38:12
368
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:38:34
1:34:51
369
Mario Verkuijlen
Drunen
1:38:36
1:34:06
370
Thijs van Gastel
Eindhoven
1:38:36
1:37:05
371
Peter van der Velden
Heeze
1:38:37
1:38:17
372
Richard Ruiter
Nederweert
1:38:40
1:36:01
373
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:38:41
1:37:42
374
Paul Ransdorp
Eindhoven
1:38:42
1:38:18
375
Nico Hermans
Munstergeleen
1:38:42
1:35:45
376
Sjaak Körver
Eindhoven
1:38:43
1:35:04
377
Jelmer Sieben
Nuenen
1:38:44
1:36:17
378
Richard van der Heijde
Eindhoven
1:38:45
1:35:11
379
Hans Scheer
Valkenswaard
1:38:47
1:38:03
380
Jan-Karel Op de Coul
PSV
1:38:48
1:38:32
381
Marc Niessen
Eindhoven
1:38:50
1:36:52
382
Danny Schuring
Utrecht
1:38:50
1:36:53
383
André van Bragt
Eindhoven
1:38:50
1:37:04
384
Gert Jan 't Lum
Eindhoven
1:38:51
1:38:45
385
Wouter Beekman
Loopserv. Ned
1:38:52
1:38:45
386
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:38:53
1:35:46
387
Leon Vaes
Utrecht
1:38:54
1:36:37
388
Rien Ossenblok
Geel (BEL)
1:38:55
1:35:50
389
Frans Reijnen
Regio Politie Brab.
1:38:59
1:37:47
390
Martin van Dam
Veldhoven
1:38:59
1:38:42
391
Peter Duine
Eindhoven
1:39:01
1:37:29
392
Dennis Das
Waalre
1:39:01
1:36:50
393
Gerart v.d. Sande
Veldhoven
1:39:02
1:35:44
394
Franz Crombag
Klimmen
1:39:07
1:36:19
395
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:08
1:35:46
396
Sandy Dekker
Wormer
1:39:10
1:35:21
397
Carlo Doensen
Atledo
1:39:10
1:37:46
398
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:39:11
1:38:27
399
Peter Hezemans
Geleen
1:39:13
1:37:02
400
Bert van de Schelde
Loopserv. Ned
1:39:13
1:35:57
401
Maarten van de Loo
Eindhoven
1:39:14
1:38:21
402
Martien Temmink
Fortuna '67
1:39:14
1:38:09
403
Frans Capellen
Nijmegen
1:39:14
1:34:43
404
Marcel Brassé
Hoensbroek
1:39:15
1:36:47
405
André Brand
Haaften
1:39:16
1:37:36
406
Martin Struijk
PSV
1:39:16
1:38:10
407
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven
1:39:20
1:38:45
408
Robbert Snep
Eindhoven
1:39:21
1:37:48
409
Tom Stickers
Herselt (BEL)
1:39:22
1:38:32
410
Toon van Kessel
Twello
1:39:23
1:37:14
411
Jeroen Notenboom
Eindhoven
1:39:23
1:37:10
412
Bert van Bogget
Roggel
1:39:24
1:34:46
413
Andre van de Velde
Veldhoven
1:39:24
1:39:14
414
Jos de Poorter
Best
1:39:26
1:39:15
415
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
1:39:26
1:38:10
416
Hans Bierens
Duizel
1:39:27
1:38:23
417
Robbie Alewijns
Eindhoven
1:39:28
1:36:45
418
Ron Jeurissen
Heythuysen
1:39:28
1:34:50
419
Erwin Verouden
Veldhoven
1:39:29
1:39:02
420
Guido Thiessens
Waalre
1:39:29
1:37:18
421
Harm Berben
Oirschot
1:39:29
1:39:03
422
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
1:39:30
1:38:23
423
Aart Kolk
's-Heerenberg
1:39:30
1:39:17
424
Jos Stuyt
Wageningen
1:39:30
1:35:00
425
Paul van der Wal
Utrecht
1:39:31
1:36:00
426
Mark Dixson
Leeds (GBR)
1:39:31
1:37:51
427
Wido Smeets
Maastricht
1:39:33
1:38:12
428
Twan Hulsen
Eindhoven
1:39:33
1:38:53
429
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen
1:39:36
1:37:01
430
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:39:38
1:37:50
431
Gert Jan van der Velde
Nuenen
1:39:38
1:38:03
432
Frank Vleugels
Heerlen
1:39:39
1:35:09
433
Eric Crombaghs
GVAC
1:39:41
1:37:32
434
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:39:42
1:39:37
435
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
1:39:43
1:38:51
436
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:39:43
1:37:43
437
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:39:44
1:36:39
438
Wim van Hulsentop
Eindhoven
1:39:45
1:38:24
439
Peter Rosier
Nijmegen
1:39:46
1:38:52
440
Frans Caris
Eindhoven
1:39:46
1:38:39
441
Alex van de Ven
Mierlo
1:39:48
1:39:19
442
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
1:39:50
1:35:56
443
Bart Nefs
Halsteren
1:39:51
1:36:09
444
Bernhard van As
Eindhoven
1:39:54
1:38:21
445
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
1:39:56
1:38:21
446
Erik Visser
Eindhoven
1:39:57
1:39:04
447
Pieter Kuppens
Eindhoven
1:39:59
1:37:19
448
Hans Borneman
Breda
1:40:02
1:35:52
449
Wil Geerts
Oisterwijk
1:40:02
1:39:43
450
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
1:40:03
1:39:43
451
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:40:06
1:37:24
452
Karel Kuijpers
Veldhoven
1:40:09
1:38:59
453
Evert Webers
Tilburg
1:40:10
1:37:35
454
Egbert Wering
Maarheeze
1:40:13
1:39:58
455
Maurice Nieuwenhuis
Landgraaf
1:40:15
1:39:13
456
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:40:17
1:36:55
457
Leon Dirkx
Hapert
1:40:18
1:37:48
458
Rob van Laarhoven
Veldhoven
1:40:19
1:38:22
459
Hans Schroots
Roermond
1:40:20
1:36:06
460
Yves Bloemen
Bree (BEL)
1:40:22
1:35:45
461
J Van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:40:27
1:35:46
462
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:40:27
1:35:46
463
Arnold Schout
Waalre
1:40:28
1:40:00
464
Marc Sierink
Eindhoven
1:40:28
1:39:40
465
Theo Broens
Veldhoven
1:40:29
1:39:20
466
Marco Melis
Leiderdorp
1:40:31
1:35:02
467
Frans Bollen
Helmond
1:40:31
1:40:24
468
Gerard Derix
Boxmeer
1:40:31
1:40:19
469
Michel Toonen
Mill
1:40:32
1:35:59
470
John Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:40:32
1:40:18
471
Maurijn Legein
Rotterdam
1:40:33
1:40:05
472
Vladimir Katchour
PSV
1:40:33
1:39:50
473
Peter du Pau
Eindhoven
1:40:37
1:37:59
474
Tom Castenmiller
Eindhoven
1:40:39
1:38:46
475
Bart van Zijl
Linne
1:40:40
1:35:43
476
Patrick de Waal
Eindhoven
1:40:40
1:39:06
477
Adam de Rooy
Eindhoven
1:40:40
1:40:20
478
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
1:40:41
1:40:25
479
Dave Potoms
Eindhoven
1:40:41
1:38:11
480
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
1:40:42
1:36:54
481
John Walker
Eindhoven
1:40:45
1:36:45
482
Eric Steenbakkers
Best
1:40:45
1:37:36
483
Johan Konings
Weert
1:40:45
1:38:33
484
Joop Marce
OSS-VOLO
1:40:46
1:39:21
485
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:40:46
1:37:42
486
Cees Steffens
HAC
1:40:47
1:39:36
487
Ralf van Lieshout
Loopserv. Ned
1:40:49
1:37:48
488
Koen Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:40:50
1:39:21
489
Fred Gundlach
Helmond
1:40:50
1:40:50
490
Chris van Rooij
Schijndel
1:40:50
1:40:31
491
Maurice van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
1:40:51
1:38:35
492
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:40:51
1:39:50
493
Carel Claassen
Gellik (BEL)
1:40:52
1:40:36
494
Koen Donders
Veldhoven
1:40:54
1:37:49
495
Niels Damen
Riel
1:40:55
1:40:06
496
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:40:57
1:37:33
497
Peter Das
Bergeyk
1:40:57
1:37:10
498
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:40:58
1:38:12
499
Joost Bruning
Eindhoven
1:40:58
1:40:45
500
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:41:02
1:39:32
501
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
1:41:03
1:36:53
502
Mario van Kraaij
Regio Politie Brab.
1:41:03
1:40:15
503
Nico Jonkers
Son
1:41:04
1:40:53
504
Leo de Jong
Atledo
1:41:05
1:39:40
505
Berry Bloemers
HAC
1:41:05
1:39:52
506
Eddy Jansen
Someren
1:41:06
1:39:00
507
Jos Dullaert
Eindhoven
1:41:06
1:39:44
508
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:41:10
1:39:28
509
Jan Schoenmakers
Schijndel
1:41:11
1:40:47
510
Andre Pickhard
Nuenen
1:41:11
1:40:35
511
Maarten van den Akker
't Jasper Sport
1:41:12
1:40:19
512
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen
1:41:12
1:40:39
513
Dennis Wardenburg
Heerlen
1:41:12
1:39:39
514
Stefan Peeters
Weert
1:41:13
1:38:01
515
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:14
1:40:52
516
Jaap Adema
Helmond
1:41:14
1:40:48
517
Gepco de Jong
Loopserv. Ned
1:41:15
1:38:28
518
Roel Holten
Horst
1:41:15
1:37:15
519
Bert Wassenberg
Herten
1:41:16
1:37:02
520
Andries Ammerlaan
Regio Politie Brab.
1:41:18
1:40:33
521
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:20
1:41:06
522
Corneel Laureijssen
Tilburg
1:41:23
1:39:15
523
Dennis van amelsfort
Son
1:41:23
1:38:09
524
Stijn Creemers
Waalre
1:41:23
1:41:07
525
Paul Rooijakkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:24
1:40:10
526
Peter Hendrikx
Weert
1:41:24
1:38:31
527
Jeroen Boselie
Veldhoven
1:41:25
1:37:53
528
Dirk van Mierlo
Eindhoven
1:41:25
1:41:11
529
Thijs Tieleman
Heeze
1:41:26
1:38:34
530
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
1:41:27
1:38:56
531
Alexander d'Haens
Utrecht
1:41:28
1:36:58
532
Frans van den Oord
Regio Politie Brab.
1:41:29
1:41:14
533
Niels Bogerd
Eindhoven
1:41:29
1:38:14
534
Peter van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
1:41:30
1:41:15
535
Cor Schreurs
Heythuysen
1:41:31
1:38:59
536
John Leysner
Eindhoven
1:41:31
1:41:23
537
Taiki Adaloudis
Eindhoven
1:41:32
1:38:44
538
Dick Kok
Uden
1:41:33
1:38:57
539
Geert van Gerwen
Eindhoven
1:41:33
1:41:01
540
Bernhard Pluim
Hanzesport
1:41:34
1:39:32
541
Mike Sanders
Eindhoven
1:41:34
1:39:21
542
Toon van Stipdonk
Heeze
1:41:35
1:39:31
543
ted van Groningen
Eindhoven
1:41:36
1:39:09
544
Henrie Stribos
Eindhoven
1:41:36
1:41:30
545
Roger Olislagers
Weert
1:41:38
1:39:00
546
Leo Buijing
Maassluis
1:41:40
1:39:20
547
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
1:41:40
1:39:04
548
Marco van Hoof
HAC
1:41:40
1:38:56
549
Mark van Maaren
Pacer
1:41:41
1:38:58
550
Roel Smets
Venlo
1:41:41
1:37:47
551
Marcel van Doodewaard
Arena
1:41:43
1:38:09
552
Richard Schram
Schijndel
1:41:44
1:40:14
553
Ruben Verberne
Eindhoven
1:41:44
1:40:43
554
Bob Mauws
Ruiselede/Brugge (BE
1:41:46
1:41:09
555
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:41:48
1:41:20
556
Gerard van de Wijdeven
Helmond
1:41:48
1:41:03
557
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:41:49
1:39:20
558
Hendrik Relere
Milheeze
1:41:50
1:40:33
559
Ad Voermans
Atledo
1:41:50
1:41:31
560
Hennie Schipper
Borne
1:41:51
1:41:22
561
Dik Weghorst
Borne
1:41:51
1:41:19
562
Paul Sengers
Eindhoven
1:41:52
1:38:39
563
Hans Wijtmans
Geldrop
1:41:52
1:41:13
564
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
1:41:56
1:39:16
565
Maarten Peters
Ewijk
1:41:58
1:37:19
566
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:42:00
1:40:46
567
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
1:42:03
1:40:38
568
Wim van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
1:42:04
1:37:33
569
Hen van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:42:05
1:41:31
570
Mart Coerts
Valkenswaard
1:42:08
1:40:03
571
Harald van de Pol
Prins Hendrik
1:42:08
1:39:47
572
Rini van Houten
Kerkdriel
1:42:09
1:38:52
573
Edwin Kouvelt
Herwijnen
1:42:10
1:41:18
574
Piet Vinckx
Uden
1:42:11
1:39:36
575
Ton Linssen
Sittard
1:42:13
1:40:56
576
Bas Hernaus
Veldhoven
1:42:13
1:42:04
577
Nico Akse
Eindhoven
1:42:13
1:42:04
578
Pieter Lucassen
Leunen
1:42:13
1:37:52
579
Vincent van Suylekom
Papendrecht
1:42:15
1:38:22
580
Erik Harks
Eindhoven
1:42:15
1:41:04
581
Jan van Ansem
GAC Gemert
1:42:16
1:41:07
582
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:42:18
1:40:42
583
Ron Schoutrop
Eindhoven
1:42:18
1:38:22
584
Joost den Brinker
Eindhoven
1:42:20
1:41:07
585
Peter Bakker
Nuenen
1:42:21
1:37:40
586
Harold den Boer
Atledo
1:42:21
1:42:02
587
Robbert Pieschel
Eindhoven
1:42:21
1:38:31
588
Rob Goossens
Best
1:42:22
1:39:42
589
Nol Veldhuizen
AV Oirschot
1:42:23
1:39:54
590
Manfred Tjapkes
Groningen
1:42:24
1:41:04
591
Pierre Ritzen
Hapert
1:42:25
1:42:07
592
Stijn Maas
Achel (BEL)
1:42:25
1:39:01
593
Adrian Kaspar
Luzern (SUI)
1:42:27
1:39:34
594
Rick Kleintjens
Wijnandsrade
1:42:29
1:38:52
595
Remko Wijninga
Weert
1:42:29
1:41:28
596
Patrick vd Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven
1:42:30
1:40:53
597
Ron v Landen
Houten
1:42:31
1:37:35
598
Piet Swaans
AV Oirschot
1:42:32
1:39:07
599
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop
1:42:33
1:41:06
600
Kees de Haan
Eindhoven
1:42:33
1:42:18
601
Berend Engels
GVAC
1:42:33
1:41:26
602
Hans Coolen
Son
1:42:34
1:41:22
603
Coen van Loenen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:42:36
1:40:25
604
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
1:42:36
1:42:08
605
Jan van Otterdijk
't Jasper Sport
1:42:36
1:41:44
606
Sander van Vlerken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:37
1:37:45
607
Ronal Schapendonk
Utrecht
1:42:38
1:38:51
608
Wim Klerx
't Jasper Sport
1:42:38
1:41:46
609
Henk van de Vondervoor
Eindhoven
1:42:38
1:39:15
610
Wil Kanters
Eindhoven
1:42:39
1:41:07
611
Ab Olde-Scheper
Helmond
1:42:40
1:41:54
612
Paul Kemper
Zuidwal
1:42:40
1:38:35
613
Ruud van Oorschot
Mierlo
1:42:41
1:41:21
614
Thijs Drumont
Eindhoven
1:42:41
1:40:02
615
Jan-Gerard van der Too
Eindhoven
1:42:41
1:41:09
616
Herman Vullings
Druten
1:42:41
1:42:33
617
John Morley
Waalre
1:42:42
1:41:10
618
Marcel Kortmann
Nuenen
1:42:44
1:40:48
619
Willem Mooyer
Voorschoten
1:42:44
1:39:38
620
Jac Scheepers
Eindhoven
1:42:45
1:41:13
621
Leon Kuijpers
Helmond
1:42:45
1:39:00
622
Hans Kortooms
Eindhoven
1:42:47
1:41:46
623
Rob Velden
Vught
1:42:48
1:36:52
624
Marcel Derks
Caesar
1:42:49
1:38:15
625
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:42:49
1:41:59
626
Paul Smeets
Caesar
1:42:49
1:38:16
627
Jeroen Nijman
Nuenen
1:42:49
1:39:59
628
Peter Scheren
Arnhem
1:42:52
1:38:15
629
Theo Meijs
Sint Oedenrode
1:42:54
1:42:36
630
Jos van Es
Nieuwegein
1:42:55
1:40:50
631
Richard Kerste
Aarle Rixtel
1:42:55
1:41:46
632
Peter Goossens
Bakel
1:42:56
1:42:17
633
Oscar mulder
Eindhoven
1:42:57
1:39:29
634
Rob van de Lisdonk
Valkenswaard
1:42:58
1:38:58
635
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
1:42:59
1:39:03
636
Daniel Kappes
Kerkrade
1:43:00
1:42:07
637
Niek Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:43:00
1:40:41
638
Peter Klomp
Helmond
1:43:02
1:42:09
639
Alewijn Ott
Rotterdam
1:43:02
1:41:41
640
Ronnie vd Heijden
Eindhoven
1:43:02
1:40:55
641
Nusselder Harrij
Doetinchem
1:43:02
1:38:16
642
Chris vd Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:43:03
1:42:52
643
Felix Breukel
Eindhoven
1:43:04
1:40:19
644
Willem Seuntjens
Eindhoven
1:43:05
1:43:01
645
Gerard Eising
Groningen
1:43:05
1:40:04
646
Marc Ponjee
Eindhoven
1:43:05
1:40:57
647
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
1:43:05
1:38:54
648
Rutger Holten
Waalre
1:43:06
1:40:35
649
Joris Vrechen
Waalre
1:43:06
1:40:35
650
Ruud Bertens
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:42:20
651
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:43:06
1:41:22
652
Peter van de Graaf
Eindhoven
1:43:08
1:42:48
653
David Peeters
Eindhoven
1:43:10
1:42:14
654
Erik Schnuck
Venlo
1:43:10
1:40:39
655
Wouter Verwaard
Son
1:43:10
1:42:10
656
Ron Segers
Eindhoven
1:43:11
1:40:07
657
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:43:12
1:41:49
658
Robert Kutschenreuter
Eindhoven
1:43:13
1:42:07
659
Wijnand van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:43:14
1:40:50
660
Willem Burgers
Eindhoven
1:43:19
1:42:40
661
Bernard Wessels
LG De Spring-Bokken
1:43:19
1:42:33
662
Frank Lodewijk
Nuenen
1:43:23
1:39:33
663
René Strack
Krefeld (GER)
1:43:23
1:42:52
664
Schelte van Ruiten
Eindhoven
1:43:24
1:39:37
665
Eddy Slegers
Eindhoven
1:43:24
1:42:31
666
Guus Deckert
Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:41:42
667
Alex Paz Soldan
Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:41:17
668
Bas van der Meulen
Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:39:01
669
Bas de Wit
Amsterdam
1:43:26
1:39:22
670
Fred Janssen
Reuver
1:43:27
1:39:32
671
Jan Pije
Tilburg
1:43:27
1:39:32
672
Walter Van Gool
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:43:30
1:42:17
673
Ger van Meurs
Regio Politie Brab.
1:43:30
1:42:43
674
Oscar van der Veen
Helmond
1:43:33
1:38:04
675
Jack Beijers
Baarlo Lb
1:43:36
1:38:42
676
wil van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:43:38
1:42:30
677
Mike van Leenders
Geldrop
1:43:39
1:42:34
678
Jeroen Mulder
Eindhoven
1:43:40
1:39:50
679
Arthur van Seccelen
't Jasper Sport
1:43:41
1:41:06
680
Daan Vervoort
Nijmegen
1:43:45
1:39:30
681
Twan Deelen
Helmond
1:43:47
1:43:47
682
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Leiden
1:43:47
1:43:43
683
Paul Mentjox
Valkenswaard
1:43:49
1:39:13
684
Sander Bokelman
Utrecht
1:43:50
1:39:50
685
Ronald Stenvert
Utrecht
1:43:51
1:42:41
686
Marco van Rooijen
Oss
1:43:52
1:43:14
687
Lambert van Rijswick
Roermond
1:43:54
1:41:59
688
Jan van Diessen
Veldhoven
1:43:55
1:42:09
689
Armand van der Donk
Loopserv. Ned
1:43:57
1:39:02
690
Frits Jansen
Nuenen
1:43:57
1:43:25
691
Hoite Tolsma
Eindhoven
1:43:58
1:43:37
692
Bert van Meurs
Waalre
1:43:59
1:41:46
693
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:44:00
1:41:07
694
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:44:01
1:40:10
695
Jos Nelissen
Gemert
1:44:03
1:44:03
696
Heinz Penners
Amstenrade
1:44:03
1:40:45
697
Paul Ramaekers
Valkenswaard
1:44:03
1:43:13
698
Bart Jansen
GVAC
1:44:04
1:42:20
699
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:44:04
1:41:40
700
Tijsbert Creemers
Eindhoven
1:44:04
1:42:32
701
Peter Stijntjes
Best
1:44:05
1:43:44
702
Ton van Oirschot
Prins Hendrik
1:44:05
1:42:25
703
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:44:05
1:43:03
704
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:44:06
1:41:00
705
Bas van Loon
Asten
1:44:06
1:41:48
706
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:44:06
1:39:52
707
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:44:06
1:40:09
708
Erwin Vergunst
Utrecht
1:44:07
1:41:36
709
Arno Voets
Eindhoven
1:44:10
1:44:01
710
Tim Castelijns
Eersel
1:44:10
1:41:48
711
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:44:11
1:39:42
712
Niels Hüskens
Veldhoven
1:44:11
1:39:36
713
Jeroen Verweij
Amsterdam
1:44:13
1:40:31
714
Mike Verweij
Veghel
1:44:13
1:40:32
715
Rinus van Gerven
Oirschot
1:44:13
1:43:41
716
Paul Schulting
Eindhoven
1:44:13
1:43:41
717
Martien Custers
Oostrum Lb
1:44:14
1:41:58
718
Uwe Mickan
Veldhoven
1:44:14
1:42:14
719
Henk Snijders
AV Weert
1:44:15
1:43:59
720
Ron Partouns
Weert
1:44:15
1:42:26
721
Hub Dohmen
Heerlen
1:44:16
1:41:28
722
Marcel Jansen
Someren
1:44:16
1:42:10
723
Richard Damen
Eindhoven
1:44:16
1:41:28
724
Ralph van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
1:44:16
1:43:10
725
Ruud Kalis
Eindhoven
1:44:17
1:41:39
726
Marco van Hannen
Eindhoven
1:44:19
1:40:08
727
Menso kuik
Nijmegen
1:44:19
1:42:36
728
John van der Vliet
Eindhoven
1:44:19
1:43:01
729
Carlo bartels
GVAC
1:44:20
1:43:18
730
Roel Kuijken
Olympia Eindhoven
1:44:20
1:40:57
731
Rene Korting
Eindhoven
1:44:22
1:43:09
732
Ronald de Jong
Heerjansdam
1:44:22
1:43:57
733
Erwin van Gemert
Eindhoven
1:44:22
1:40:35
734
Frans-Jozef van Liesho
Helmond
1:44:22
1:43:24
735
Nico Hilgers
Udenhout
1:44:25
1:43:10
736
Giel Verhaegh
Eindhoven
1:44:25
1:42:56
737
Raymond Boumans
Zeven (GER)
1:44:27
1:41:05
738
Sven Hubens
Eindhoven
1:44:29
1:44:23
739
Adrie Luteijn
Vlijmen
1:44:29
1:42:33
740
Danny van der Linden
Alblasserdam
1:44:30
1:40:38
741
Martijn Dingemans
Culemborg
1:44:30
1:39:42
742
Sander van Eijndhoven
Boxtel
1:44:31
1:39:37
743
Jeroen Goes
Eindhoven
1:44:33
1:42:43
744
Erwin van Gestel
Veghel
1:44:33
1:43:30
745
Rob van Druenen
Helmond
1:44:34
1:43:36
746
Hans Leenders
Mariahout
1:44:34
1:42:55
747
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:44:35
1:41:46
748
Armin Lehmann
Oisterwijk
1:44:35
1:41:47
749
Geert Eysink
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:44:35
1:43:31
750
Guus Dekker
Valkenswaard
1:44:36
1:44:36
751
Rietjens Peter
AV Weert
1:44:36
1:42:47
752
Willem Coppelmans
Veldhoven
1:44:37
1:42:45
753
Patrick Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
1:44:37
1:43:36
754
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:44:40
1:42:19
755
Chris Heuvelmans
Diessen
1:44:41
1:43:18
756
Lau Liefting
Regio Politie Brab.
1:44:41
1:43:39
757
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
1:44:41
1:42:36
758
Peter Langstraat
Sevenum
1:44:45
1:42:44
759
Han Hameleers
Maastricht
1:44:47
1:42:07
760
Gerrit Looren de Jong
Ammerstol
1:44:47
1:44:17
761
Geert Schlooz
Eindhoven
1:44:49
1:43:18
762
Ralph van Disseldorp
Eindhoven
1:44:49
1:44:35
763
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:44:49
1:41:35
764
Tom Kalberg
Lith
1:44:50
1:41:35
765
Gerrit de Vries
Breugel
1:44:51
1:40:10
766
Cyril van de Werff
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:51
1:42:42
767
Rien Beije
Best
1:44:53
1:42:47
768
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
1:44:53
1:40:20
769
Bas de Vrind
Delft
1:44:54
1:42:30
770
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
1:44:56
1:43:02
771
Pieter Pluymen
Panningen
1:45:03
1:40:15
772
Marcel Willems
Eindhoven
1:45:03
1:43:33
773
Marijn Verschuren
Helmond
1:45:03
1:40:39
774
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
1:45:04
1:42:51
775
Leon van Dijk
Gemert
1:45:04
1:40:59
776
Jos van der Laak
't Jasper Sport
1:45:04
1:43:27
777
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
1:45:05
1:41:59
778
Kees Bierbooms
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:06
1:43:50
779
Daan Geraedts
Eindhoven
1:45:07
1:44:18
780
Arno Segeren
's-Gravenhage
1:45:07
1:42:58
781
Hein Sweere
Eindhoven
1:45:10
1:44:30
782
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
1:45:12
1:45:05
783
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:45:14
1:42:15
784
Christo Karanatsios
Lommel (BEL)
1:45:14
1:44:16
785
Rob Peperzak
Uden
1:45:15
1:43:30
786
Marcel Simons
Eindhoven
1:45:16
1:42:20
787
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:45:17
1:44:58
788
Ad Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
1:45:17
1:41:18
789
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:45:18
1:42:39
790
Sifas Schouten
Vessem
1:45:18
1:41:43
791
Vincent van Lieshout
Jabeek
1:45:18
1:40:48
792
Daan Adelaars
Heeze
1:45:21
1:44:54
793
Marcel Meesters
Eindhoven
1:45:21
1:42:20
794
Peter Sleegers
Mierlo
1:45:24
1:44:27
795
Rob Möhlmann
Eindhoven
1:45:24
1:43:46
796
Jan de Bruijn
Son
1:45:24
1:40:34
797
Max Reinhard
Montfoort
1:45:25
1:40:29
798
Hans van Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:45:26
1:43:54
799
Sjors van de Greef
Schijndel
1:45:26
1:43:56
800
Marc van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:45:26
1:42:27
801
David Lague
Sussex (GBR)
1:45:27
1:40:44
802
Bart-Jan van Tricht
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:27
1:42:43
803
Arjan Gelderblom
Nuenen
1:45:28
1:42:42
804
Wilhelmus vd Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:45:29
1:45:16
805
Mari Vereijken
Beek en Donk
1:45:29
1:45:03
806
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
1:45:31
1:41:29
807
Jan Kooijman
Atledo
1:45:32
1:43:33
808
Pim Schouten
Haarlem
1:45:33
1:44:54
809
Paul van Nieuwenhoven
Weert
1:45:33
1:42:33
810
John de Bruin
Lexmond
1:45:34
1:41:52
811
Ton Mager
Helmond
1:45:35
1:43:33
812
Anton van de Wateringe
Cuijk
1:45:37
1:43:53
813
Daan Polman
Weert
1:45:37
1:41:47
814
Rui Paulo Cunha
Wijchen
1:45:38
1:42:56
815
Leo van Lieshout
Maren Kessel
1:45:39
1:44:23
816
Dirk Biscop
Tremelo (BEL)
1:45:39
1:40:58
817
Pieter van Essen
Zwolle
1:45:39
1:43:44
818
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
1:45:40
1:41:08
819
Robert Immers
Maarheeze
1:45:42
1:45:22
820
Willem-Jan van der Vor
Eindhoven
1:45:42
1:41:48
821
Hans de Vries
Logo
1:45:43
1:43:05
822
Silvester van Ameronge
Eindhoven
1:45:46
1:43:10
823
Ramon de Bondt
Barendrecht
1:45:48
1:42:49
824
Erik Minoli
No-Limits
1:45:50
1:45:00
825
Henk Kuijpers
Regio Politie Brab.
1:45:52
1:44:33
826
Jan van Gerwen
Veldhoven
1:45:52
1:44:16
827
Harrie Tacken
Sittard
1:45:54
1:42:29
828
Joeri Verboord
Sittard
1:45:55
1:42:29
829
Paul Zimmermann
Wijlre
1:45:55
1:40:34
830
Wim Dries
PSV
1:45:57
1:44:49
831
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:45:57
1:43:01
832
Patrick Logister
Landgraaf
1:45:59
1:44:56
833
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:45:59
1:43:41
834
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
1:46:00
1:42:10
835
Sasha Yermalayeu
's-Gravenhage
1:46:00
1:43:27
836
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
1:46:00
1:43:34
837
Pascal Dauphin
Wijchen
1:46:00
1:42:53
838
Ferry Dauphin
Eindhoven
1:46:01
1:42:54
839
Sebastiaan Smits
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:46:01
1:41:37
840
Frans J A Vreeswijk
Waalre
1:46:02
1:42:35
841
Han Teunissen
Houten
1:46:03
1:43:18
842
Paul Braam
Amsterdam
1:46:03
1:42:52
843
Rinie Scheutjens
Athleta
1:46:03
1:42:05
844
Emil Kaspers
Best
1:46:04
1:42:54
845
Wim Spieringhs
Eersel
1:46:05
1:45:42
846
Peter van Burken
Eindhoven
1:46:05
1:45:39
847
Bodo Mickan
Veldhoven
1:46:05
1:44:04
848
Paul van der Valk
Neustadt a/d Weinstr
1:46:05
1:40:48
849
Gerard Jenneboer
Borne
1:46:06
1:45:34
850
Ken Uyttebroeck
Tienen (BEL)
1:46:06
1:41:26
851
Hein van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:06
1:45:53
852
Jos Feiter
Landgraaf
1:46:08
1:43:41
853
Pierre van der Stokker
Eindhoven
1:46:08
1:44:57
854
Willemjan van Golstein
Asten
1:46:09
1:44:27
855
Jan van den Heuvel
Oss '78
1:46:09
1:46:09
856
Remco Hilverda
Altis
1:46:11
1:43:24
857
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:46:11
1:42:23
858
Jeroen van Dijk
Zwolle
1:46:11
1:41:15
859
Rob Klaassen
Eindhoven
1:46:12
1:40:03
860
Steven Minken
Eindhoven
1:46:13
1:42:00
861
Ies Traast
Veldhoven
1:46:14
1:44:20
862
Henk van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:46:14
1:43:31
863
Ron Vorstenbosch
Valkenswaard
1:46:15
1:43:27
864
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:46:16
1:41:55
865
Jac van den Berg
Weert
1:46:18
1:42:56
866
Marien de Jonge
Oost West en Middelb
1:46:20
1:45:43
867
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
1:46:21
1:42:47
868
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:46:21
1:42:46
869
Frans van Gigch
Eindhoven
1:46:22
1:45:49
870
Roy van Bokhoven
Logo
1:46:23
1:43:14
871
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:46:23
1:45:42
872
Raymond Reijners
Herten
1:46:23
1:42:41
873
Carlos van der Vleuten
Liempde
1:46:24
1:44:13
874
Wiel Becks
Roggel
1:46:24
1:43:26
875
Wouter Schoneveld
Waalrel
1:46:24
1:43:55
876
Frans Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:46:26
1:45:55
877
Hans van Niedek
PSV
1:46:26
1:45:43
878
Paul Bakx
Eindhoven
1:46:27
1:40:53
879
Ruud Broekhuizen
Deil
1:46:27
1:44:13
880
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:46:27
1:44:01
881
Walter Hartmann
Eindhoven
1:46:28
1:44:58
882
Frank van Lochem
Eindhoven
1:46:28
1:44:10
883
Thieu van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:46:28
1:44:06
884
Mari Janssen
Maarheeze
1:46:30
1:46:01
885
Paul Teeuwen
Eindhoven
1:46:31
1:45:27
886
Frenk Breuer
Boxtel
1:46:33
1:43:27
887
Marcel Peters
Eindhoven
1:46:33
1:43:31
888
Jan Kempen
Sint Anthonis
1:46:33
1:43:51
889
Rob Verbaant
Vessem
1:46:34
1:42:58
890
Ton van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:46:35
1:42:20
891
Jan Bex
Veldhoven
1:46:36
1:42:28
892
Xander van Mierlo
Eindhoven
1:46:37
1:43:07
893
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:46:38
1:43:59
894
Geert Rongen
Venray
1:46:40
1:44:24
895
Erwin Stevens
Breda
1:46:41
1:43:28
896
Peter van Rijsingen
Uden
1:46:41
1:44:26
897
Maurice Mennens
Klimmen
1:46:42
1:42:53
898
Urbain van Roosmalen
Odiliapeel
1:46:46
1:43:10
899
Rob van der ploeg
Eindhoven
1:46:46
1:45:39
900
Ton Crooijmans
Helmond
1:46:46
1:43:44
901
Jos Hol
Horn
1:46:48
1:44:36
902
Robin den Oudsten
Eindhoven
1:46:48
1:42:00
903
Gerhard Ockeloen
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:46:49
1:45:47
904
Michael Weber
Eindhoven
1:46:49
1:45:13
905
Cees Borst
Eersel
1:46:51
1:44:13
906
Cor Verouden
Eindhoven
1:46:53
1:45:14
907
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
1:46:53
1:46:30
908
Dirk Hoving
Eindhoven
1:46:55
1:41:54
909
Rudolphus Aarts
Eindhoven
1:46:55
1:42:29
910
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:46:56
1:46:15
911
Theo vd Hurk
Eindhoven
1:46:56
1:46:10
912
Mark Smeets
OSS-VOLO
1:46:56
1:42:45
913
Erwin Sterenberg
PSV
1:46:57
1:46:33
914
Frank Sjoerdomu
Uden
1:46:59
1:44:43
915
Gerrit Post
Regio Politie Brab.
1:46:59
1:45:52
916
Ton Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:00
1:45:21
917
Harm van der Heijden
Helmond
1:47:01
1:45:45
918
Theo Timmermans
Haelen
1:47:05
1:46:44
919
Lex Schoenmakers
Swift
1:47:05
1:43:04
920
Cor Olsthoorn
Delft
1:47:06
1:42:41
921
Michael Smets
Leuven (BEL)
1:47:06
1:43:15
922
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
1:47:07
1:46:24
923
Aziz Betteui
Regio Politie Brab.
1:47:07
1:43:21
924
Chris Hali
Eindhoven
1:47:08
1:44:16
925
Jan Driessen
Eindhoven
1:47:08
1:43:40
926
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
1:47:08
1:42:30
927
Harry Droog
Eindhoven
1:47:09
1:45:50
928
Hans van Geel
Eindhoven
1:47:09
1:46:43
929
Ricus Kuijpers
Deurne
1:47:09
1:46:14
930
Chrit Panis
Maastricht
1:47:10
1:43:58
931
Jan van de Wetering
Asten
1:47:10
1:44:32
932
Harry Smit
Weert
1:47:11
1:43:10
933
Chiel Wilbers
Helmond
1:47:11
1:44:23
934
Maurice Bronts
Eindhoven
1:47:11
1:44:20
935
Hans Bosmans
Oirschot
1:47:13
1:43:42
936
Ruud Fuijtelaars
Dongen
1:47:15
1:46:03
937
Thys Haegens
Steensel
1:47:15
1:44:53
938
Gerard van der Thiel
Geertruidenberg
1:47:15
1:41:59
939
Sjoerd Hoving
Enschede
1:47:16
1:42:16
940
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
1:47:17
1:44:35
941
E. leeuw
Delft
1:47:18
1:44:55
942
Ron Peters
Horst
1:47:18
1:43:20
943
René Hornikx
Veldhoven
1:47:18
1:45:14
944
Simon Bes
Breugel
1:47:19
1:45:53
945
Frans van der Linden
HAC
1:47:22
1:46:50
946
Paul Hoen
Best
1:47:23
1:42:21
947
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:47:23
1:44:04
948
Jan Mommers
Soerendonk
1:47:23
1:45:40
949
Jos van der Loo
Caesar
1:47:23
1:42:49
950
Ton Derijck
Waalre
1:47:25
1:45:44
951
Ian Pearce
Crawley (GBR)
1:47:26
1:42:45
952
Alphons Garenfeld
Eindhoven
1:47:27
1:45:57
953
Ton Braeken
Eindhoven
1:47:27
1:45:54
954
Jan Willem Besselaar
Eindhoven
1:47:28
1:43:29
955
Marcel van der Linden
De Keien
1:47:29
1:47:14
956
Jeroen van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
1:47:32
1:45:39
957
Henk Buining
Eindhoven
1:47:32
1:44:37
958
Arie Koenen
Leende
1:47:36
1:44:43
959
Bart Hartgers
Eindhoven
1:47:37
1:45:39
960
Daaf Willems
Utrecht
1:47:39
1:42:14
961
Frank van de Vorst
Helmond
1:47:39
1:45:44
962
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop
1:47:41
1:44:39
963
Paul Gofers
Eindhoven
1:47:42
1:43:25
964
René Dekker
Eindhoven
1:47:42
1:43:53
965
Peter van Buuringen
Eindhoven
1:47:42
1:45:50
966
Rudo Verstappen
Eindhoven
1:47:43
1:44:38
967
Roel Schellekens
Tilburg
1:47:46
1:47:32
968
Bart Geenen
Bergeyk
1:47:46
1:47:32
969
Mick Huising
Eindhoven
1:47:47
1:44:38
970
Arnau Barceló i Peiró
Barcelona (ESP)
1:47:49
1:43:55
971
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:47:50
1:46:11
972
Gersji Rodrigues Perei
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:47:50
1:43:27
973
Peter van den Bosch
Veldhoven
1:47:50
1:44:37
974
Jan Schoones
GVAC
1:47:51
1:44:55
975
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:47:52
1:44:47
976
R. van Dommelen
Bakel
1:47:52
1:47:39
977
Maikel Verbeek
Eindhoven
1:47:52
1:47:39
978
David van Belzen
Helmond
1:47:53
1:47:20
979
Guus Jansen
Achel (BEL)
1:47:55
1:47:28
980
Heins Schots
Kerkrade
1:47:56
1:45:29
981
Rob Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:47:56
1:47:43
982
Richard Beenackers
Molenschot
1:47:57
1:43:31
983
Roel Bieleveldt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:00
1:43:55
984
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:48:00
1:46:04
985
Koos Bijma
Bergschenhoek
1:48:01
1:43:41
986
Freek vermulst
Bakel
1:48:02
1:45:10
987
Henk van de Kamp
Loopgroep PK
1:48:02
1:45:37
988
Maarten Vrehen
Waalre
1:48:03
1:45:33
989
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:48:03
1:47:09
990
Egon van Eulem
Tilburg
1:48:04
1:44:24
991
Theo Kroon
Vught
1:48:06
1:43:28
992
Tim Grevelink
Capelle aan den IJss
1:48:09
1:44:17
993
Daan Geboers
Fortuna '67
1:48:09
1:44:21
994
Herman Kremer
Landgraaf
1:48:09
1:45:09
995
Richard Keulemans
Huizen
1:48:10
1:44:55
996
Silva Gomes
Spijkenisse
1:48:10
1:45:13
997
Ad van de Sande
Oirschot
1:48:10
1:43:24
998
Paul Sliepenbeek
Nuenen
1:48:11
1:44:03
999
Pierre van Gils
Budel-Schoot
1:48:11
1:47:32
1000
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1:48:12
1:45:33
1001
Rob Hendriks
Maaseik (BEL)
1:48:12
1:46:48
1002
Paul van den Boom
Lieshout
1:48:13
1:45:26
1003
Bernhard Koudelka
's-Gravenhage
1:48:13
1:45:32
1004
Jacques Meinsma
Zaltbommel
1:48:13
1:44:31
1005
Jan Zuydwijk
Oud Beijerland
1:48:14
1:45:11
1006
Patrick van Meijl
Budel
1:48:15
1:47:46
1007
John den Boer
Eindhoven
1:48:16
1:45:15
1008
Godfried Saes
Horn
1:48:16
1:46:04
1009
Thijs van Kerkoerle
Waalre
1:48:17
1:43:49
1010
Gerrit-Jan Vrielink
Rotterdam
1:48:19
1:45:29
1011
Chris Blanken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:20
1:44:13
1012
Ronald Muller
Eindhoven
1:48:21
1:43:45
1013
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:48:22
1:46:10
1014
Tein Somers
Geldrop
1:48:22
1:45:31
1015
Patrick Jansen
Veldhoven
1:48:23
1:44:25
1016
Marnic Blaauw
Regio Politie Brab.
1:48:23
1:46:57
1017
Erik van Dijk
Gemert
1:48:23
1:47:04
1018
Robbert van Nes
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:48:23
1:46:03
1019
Ruud van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:48:24
1:45:48
1020
Henk Mennen
Weert
1:48:25
1:47:05
1021
Jos van Lith
Breda
1:48:26
1:48:10
1022
Wilbert Vlassak
Budel
1:48:26
1:43:22
1023
Hans Verhoeven
Helmond
1:48:26
1:45:57
1024
Peter van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:48:27
1:46:33
1025
Rolf Willems
Helmond
1:48:28
1:43:26
1026
Adrie Raaymakers
Achilles
1:48:29
1:46:24
1027
Frank van de Looij
Attila
1:48:30
1:44:27
1028
Theo van der Putten
Eindhoven
1:48:31
1:44:08
1029
Bas Beelen
Eindhoven
1:48:31
1:48:16
1030
Wim Boelens
Olympia Eindhoven
1:48:31
1:44:45
1031
Ron Vermeulen
Veldhoven
1:48:31
1:46:45
1032
Willem Sepers
Leiden
1:48:33
1:46:05
1033
Harrie Krekels
No-Limits
1:48:33
1:47:49
1034
Pim van de Griendt
Best
1:48:35
1:44:49
1035
Frank van Doormaal
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
1:48:35
1:44:50
1036
Coos Arensman
Eindhoven
1:48:35
1:45:42
1037
Paul van Eijndhoven
Best
1:48:37
1:47:09
1038
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:48:38
1:45:44
1039
Jeroen Bastiaanse
PSV
1:48:42
1:46:41
1040
Gertie Leenen
Heel
1:48:43
1:47:22
1041
Adriaan Liebregts
Waalre
1:48:44
1:47:16
1042
ewm klunhaar
Middelburg
1:48:44
1:44:07
1043
Fred W Hoogeland
Moergestel
1:48:50
1:44:50
1044
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
1:48:50
1:46:30
1045
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:52
1:45:06
1046
Ernest Stassen
Beek Lb
1:48:54
1:44:21
1047
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
1:48:54
1:46:03
1048
Sjef Orbons
Eindhoven
1:48:54
1:46:05
1049
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:55
1:44:22
1050
Jan van Ansen
's-Gravenhage
1:48:59
1:47:50
1051
Hans Bexkens
Veldhoven
1:49:00
1:47:10
1052
Harry Mesman
Lisserbroek
1:49:01
1:44:36
1053
Rutger van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:49:02
1:44:35
1054
Martijn van Bussel
Beek en Donk
1:49:02
1:44:45
1055
Jelle Helming
Houten
1:49:03
1:44:15
1056
Erik Knol
ROVS
1:49:04
1:46:44
1057
John Meulendijks
Geldrop
1:49:04
1:46:29
1058
Johan van der Rijt
Helmond
1:49:05
1:47:02
1059
Ad Antonius
Reusel
1:49:06
1:46:43
1060
Wil Hermans
Reusel
1:49:06
1:46:44
1061
Niels Huneker
Eindhoven
1:49:07
1:44:41
1062
Ralf Haarhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:49:07
1:48:53
1063
Albert de Vries
Schijndel
1:49:08
1:44:20
1064
Paul Verheggen
Roermond
1:49:08
1:45:24
1065
Peter Scholtes
Breda
1:49:08
1:44:44
1066
Willem van Velzen
Houten
1:49:08
1:44:19
1067
H. Kroon
Eindhoven
1:49:09
1:47:38
1068
Peter van Splunteren
Hilversum
1:49:09
1:48:15
1069
Eric te Pas
Lelystad
1:49:09
1:48:22
1070
Hans Kees
Budel
1:49:10
1:47:25
1071
Henk Honders
Oisterwijk
1:49:11
1:46:19
1072
Henk Drenth
Eindhoven
1:49:11
1:46:08
1073
Pieter Scheelbeek
Eindhoven
1:49:12
1:44:09
1074
Robin ten Camp
Eindhoven
1:49:12
1:44:17
1075
Manel Collados
Eindhoven
1:49:12
1:46:49
1076
Harrie van der Heijden
Nuenen
1:49:12
1:47:51
1077
Maarten Kantelberg
Eindhoven
1:49:13
1:44:32
1078
Giel Kantelberg
Eindhoven
1:49:13
1:44:33
1079
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
1:49:15
1:45:54
1080
Zeger Klink
Voorschoten
1:49:15
1:46:09
1081
Simon Deelen
Geldrop
1:49:16
1:44:59
1082
Bart de Vreede
Eindhoven
1:49:18
1:47:47
1083
Frans Maas
Boxtel
1:49:19
1:46:54
1084
Henk Tromp
Regio Politie Brab.
1:49:19
1:47:47
1085
Peter Sterken
Helmond
1:49:19
1:45:50
1086
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
1:49:20
1:45:07
1087
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
1:49:20
1:48:18
1088
Arno Fooy
Eindhoven
1:49:22
1:45:09
1089
Werner Heesakkers
Lage Mierde
1:49:22
1:47:48
1090
Leon luijks
Liessel
1:49:23
1:44:05
1091
Renè Sleven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:24
1:46:42
1092
Arold Willems
Deurne
1:49:25
1:46:54
1093
Wiet van Helmond
Uden
1:49:25
1:47:11
1094
Gerald van Kessel
Best
1:49:26
1:46:17
1095
Man Raetsen
Weert
1:49:29
1:46:29
1096
Tom Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:49:29
1:47:43
1097
Ruud Goossens
Eindhoven
1:49:29
1:46:43
1098
Hans Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:49:30
1:46:06
1099
Cor Beukelman
Loopserv. Ned
1:49:31
1:48:51
1100
Harm Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:49:31
1:46:48
1101
Ed de Boer
Boxtel
1:49:31
1:46:26
1102
Janco Spiekhout
Eindhoven
1:49:32
1:45:06
1103
Matthew Littlefair
Eindhoven
1:49:33
1:45:34
1104
Wil Melis
Eindhoven
1:49:33
1:48:00
1105
Eric Bisschops
Asten
1:49:35
1:46:12
1106
Paul Hendrikx
Venlo
1:49:36
1:46:39
1107
Jeroen van Velzen
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:37
1:46:04
1108
Hans Swinkels
Attila
1:49:38
1:47:15
1109
Ruud Lammers
Scorpio
1:49:38
1:47:42
1110
Johan Verdonschot
Eindhoven
1:49:40
1:48:48
1111
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:49:43
1:45:06
1112
Maarten Winthagen
Tilburg
1:49:44
1:45:22
1113
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:49:46
1:45:09
1114
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:49:46
1:44:17
1115
Roy Gussenhoven
Eindhoven
1:49:46
1:45:26
1116
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:49:46
1:44:56
1117
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:49:47
1:45:09
1118
Olaf Beltman
Veghel
1:49:47
1:48:30
1119
C J van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:49:47
1:46:19
1120
Maurice van den Berge
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:48
1:48:54
1121
Nico Piek
Cuijk
1:49:50
1:46:46
1122
Edwin van Herwijnen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:49:50
1:45:17
1123
Kiske de Leest
Boxtel
1:49:50
1:45:17
1124
Gilles Kuiper
Eindhoven
1:49:50
1:47:26
1125
Mark Broers
Eindhoven
1:49:50
1:47:26
1126
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:49:52
1:46:09
1127
Nico Waterschoot
Veldhoven
1:49:52
1:47:47
1128
Pieter Suijs
Veldhoven
1:49:53
1:48:05
1129
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:49:53
1:47:51
1130
Gerard van Dongen
Atledo
1:49:54
1:45:32
1131
andre de Turck
Heeze
1:49:55
1:48:26
1132
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Achilles
1:49:56
1:46:23
1133
Ad Wonders
Eindhoven
1:49:56
1:46:37
1134
Hans Endenburg
ROVS
1:50:00
1:47:39
1135
Alain Leroux
Eindhoven
1:50:00
1:46:35
1136
Ger Nugteren
ROVS
1:50:00
1:47:40
1137
Eugene Gies
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:00
1:47:13
1138
Ton van Rijn
Loopserv. Ned
1:50:00
1:47:13
1139
Gijs Koolen
Eindhoven
1:50:00
1:48:04
1140
Jan Smulders
Apeldoorn
1:50:01
1:47:26
1141
Kees Das
Luyksgestel
1:50:01
1:49:38
1142
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
1:50:01
1:46:53
1143
Lahcen el Bouzidi
Eindhoven
1:50:01
1:45:55
1144
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:50:03
1:48:07
1145
Jacques van Viegen
Arena
1:50:03
1:47:54
1146
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:04
1:47:56
1147
Eric Warners
Eindhoven
1:50:04
1:48:55
1148
Jeroen Schyddeboom
Eindhoven
1:50:05
1:45:29
1149
Jan Ridder
Eindhoven
1:50:05
1:48:12
1150
Mike Senders
Veldhoven
1:50:05
1:46:58
1151
Patrick Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:05
1:46:13
1152
Peter Kuhn
's-Gravenhage
1:50:05
1:47:12
1153
Hylke Schaapman
Eindhoven
1:50:06
1:47:41
1154
Jeroen Jaeqx
Rotterdam
1:50:06
1:49:52
1155
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:50:07
1:49:46
1156
Marcel van Aarle
Best
1:50:08
1:46:58
1157
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
1:50:09
1:47:47
1158
Henny Verstegen
De Keien
1:50:09
1:47:06
1159
Jan van Gils
Logo
1:50:09
1:47:37
1160
John Hooker
Nijmegen
1:50:10
1:45:45
1161
Loek Overes
Valkenswaard
1:50:11
1:47:19
1162
Marc Braat
Loopserv. Ned
1:50:11
1:46:16
1163
Ad van Berlo
Knegsel
1:50:12
1:49:16
1164
Theo Koolen
Ell
1:50:14
1:47:19
1165
Gertjan Willems
Eindhoven
1:50:15
1:47:14
1166
Gijs Bosch
Tilburg
1:50:17
1:50:17
1167
Jan Oudenhoven
Wanssum
1:50:19
1:45:58
1168
Mark Priem
Eindhoven
1:50:19
1:48:12
1169
Frans van Engelen
Waalre
1:50:20
1:48:13
1170
Theo Rutten
Eindhoven
1:50:20
1:50:14
1171
Huub Jacobs
Rips
1:50:21
1:49:42
1172
Peter Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1:45:23
1173
Hein Hamers
Heerlen
1:50:22
1:47:20
1174
René Kokke
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:50:26
1:47:14
1175
Edwin Pelser
's-Gravenhage
1:50:26
1:50:26
1176
Bert van Dijk
Weert
1:50:27
1:47:00
1177
Helm Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:27
1:49:05
1178
Marcel Copier
Eindhoven
1:50:28
1:46:49
1179
Rick Janssen
Eindhoven
1:50:28
1:46:50
1180
Paul Rijk
Eindhoven
1:50:29
1:46:41
1181
Wim Bulthé
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:50:31
1:46:35
1182
Erwin Lavrijsen
Deurne
1:50:32
1:50:24
1183
Koos Zandman
Helmond
1:50:33
1:50:02
1184
Teun Cobussen
Nijmegen
1:50:33
1:47:01
1185
Falk de Man
Eindhoven
1:50:33
1:46:23
1186
Dave Bouchee
Regio Politie Brab.
1:50:33
1:46:50
1187
Willy Meulensteen
Eindhoven
1:50:35
1:47:59
1188
Niels van de Put
Casteren
1:50:36
1:46:13
1189
Bert Atzema
Eindhoven
1:50:39
1:46:52
1190
Pieter Kamsma
Logo
1:50:41
1:50:02
1191
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:50:41
1:47:53
1192
Peter Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
1:50:41
1:49:39
1193
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:44
1:50:00
1194
Patrick Zimmerman
Wageningen
1:50:47
1:47:36
1195
Walter Maes
Deurne (BEL)
1:50:47
1:45:05
1196
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
1:50:48
1:46:55
1197
Stephan Steijn
Amsterdam
1:50:48
1:45:59
1198
Erik Frijters
Veldhoven
1:50:48
1:47:02
1199
Carlo Schmitz
Braamt
1:50:49
1:49:12
1200
Frans van den Broek
Nuenen
1:50:49
1:49:28
1201
Folkert Haak
Breda
1:50:50
1:46:24
1202
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
1:50:51
1:47:27
1203
F. Loomans
Waalre
1:50:52
1:48:02
1204
Leon Hansen
Echt
1:50:52
1:45:55
1205
Teun Griffioen
Aarle Rixtel
1:50:52
1:46:26
1206
Anko van Kooten
Eindhoven
1:50:52
1:46:34
1207
Jos de Haan
Eindhoven
1:50:53
1:50:18
1208
Ad Dubach
Eindhoven
1:50:53
1:48:05
1209
Eric Spierenburg
Houten
1:50:53
1:47:09
1210
Nick Greaves
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:54
1:45:35
1211
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:55
1:49:22
1212
Tim Mennens
Eindhoven
1:50:56
1:49:23
1213
Marc Louwers
Eindhoven
1:50:56
1:47:48
1214
Fernon Wibier
Eindhoven
1:50:57
1:48:01
1215
Guido Dané
Eindhoven
1:50:57
1:50:21
1216
Wil Schroemtjes
Eindhoven
1:50:58
1:50:05
1217
Mark Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:50:58
1:47:39
1218
Roger van Houtum
Utrecht
1:50:58
1:49:01
1219
Ed Akerboom
Rotterdam
1:51:01
1:47:16
1220
Jan Jonkers
AVV
1:51:01
1:48:05
1221
A.J.M. van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:51:01
1:47:31
1222
Dave Peels
Eindhoven
1:51:05
1:46:43
1223
Jan van den Berk
Logo
1:51:06
1:46:00
1224
Koen Crommentuyn
Eindhoven
1:51:07
1:47:42
1225
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
1:51:09
1:48:09
1226
John Flinkers
Hengelo Ov
1:51:09
1:46:25
1227
Emiel Bouwens
Tilburg
1:51:12
1:46:56
1228
Jan vd Westelaken
HAC
1:51:14
1:50:00
1229
Rien van Asten
Mierlo
1:51:17
1:50:21
1230
Ivo Recourt
Tilburg
1:51:17
1:47:07
1231
Gijs van Steenis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:18
1:50:08
1232
Jan Verwijlen
Logo
1:51:18
1:49:05
1233
Wim Crooijmans
Nuenen
1:51:18
1:46:21
1234
Roeland Nijman
Nuenen
1:51:19
1:48:29
1235
Jos Rooymans
Eindhoven
1:51:19
1:47:36
1236
Andre van Kuijk
Eindhoven
1:51:21
1:50:15
1237
Pieter Aarts
Eindhoven
1:51:22
1:46:57
1238
Xavier Delnoij
Eindhoven
1:51:23
1:47:23
1239
Wim Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:51:29
1:47:17
1240
Kamiel Steendijk
Eindhoven
1:51:29
1:45:57
1241
Martijn de Boer
Nootdorp
1:51:32
1:49:08
1242
Mil Cals
Sittard
1:51:32
1:46:26
1243
Alfons van de Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:51:33
1:48:11
1244
Teun Velter
Waalre
1:51:33
1:49:25
1245
Koen Minnebach
Eindhoven
1:51:33
1:48:00
1246
Egbert van Gorp
Beek Lb
1:51:35
1:49:22
1247
John Dalessi
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:51:38
1:48:35
1248
Ronald Reints
Heeze
1:51:38
1:47:38
1249
Iain Aitchison
Eindhoven
1:51:41
1:46:58
1250
Maarten van Houdt
Waalre
1:51:41
1:47:13
1251
Kees de Jonge
Arnhem
1:51:42
1:49:28
1252
Arthur Becht
Berlicum Nb
1:51:42
1:50:48
1253
Peter Raap
Helmond
1:51:43
1:47:02
1254
Mathe Rood
Eindhoven
1:51:45
1:49:54
1255
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:51:45
1:50:55
1256
Cor Adriaanse
Eindhoven
1:51:46
1:51:35
1257
Casper den Heijer
Eindhoven
1:51:46
1:49:47
1258
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
1:51:47
1:49:20
1259
Hans Kommers
Eindhoven
1:51:48
1:48:54
1260
Henny Jenkens
Beuningen Gld
1:51:48
1:49:16
1261
Cees van Wijk
Huijbergen
1:51:48
1:48:39
1262
Ralf Meijs
Breda
1:51:50
1:48:50
1263
Dirk-Jan Hoogeland
Eindhoven
1:51:50
1:47:49
1264
Martijn Dorenbosch
Nijmegen
1:51:50
1:47:46
1265
Wim de Borgie
Weert
1:51:51
1:49:49
1266
Jos van Gisbergen
Spado
1:51:52
1:47:28
1267
Casper Zoetekouw
Veldhoven
1:51:52
1:50:05
1268
Kevin Bruijnaers
Zwijndrecht
1:51:52
1:51:05
1269
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:51:53
1:50:48
1270
Harry van Beek
Eindhoven
1:51:53
1:48:04
1271
Guy Dumoulin
Budel
1:51:53
1:45:44
1272
Guido van Loenen
Loopserv. Ned
1:51:54
1:46:35
1273
Jeroen van Hees
Statina
1:51:54
1:49:40
1274
Wouter Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:51:58
1:49:30
1275
Erwin Verdurmen
Eindhoven
1:51:58
1:49:30
1276
Bert Maas
Vught
1:52:00
1:50:52
1277
Marcel Breeuwer
Eindhoven
1:52:00
1:49:23
1278
Casper van 't Hof
Utrecht
1:52:00
1:51:41
1279
Harry de Kok
Veldhoven
1:52:01
1:51:20
1280
Danny Beer
Geldrop
1:52:01
1:47:23
1281
Han van den Bogaard
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:02
1:49:51
1282
Patrik Peters
Sittard
1:52:03
1:49:06
1283
Wim van der Palen
Heeze
1:52:03
1:49:41
1284
Jan van de Gevel
Eindhoven
1:52:04
1:50:01
1285
Edwin Haest
Geldrop
1:52:05
1:49:04
1286
Wil van Alphen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:06
1:49:13
1287
Jos Buitelaar
Eindhoven
1:52:07
1:47:15
1288
Paul Huybers
Wintelre
1:52:07
1:48:01
1289
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:07
1:49:21
1290
Piet Molengraaf
Veldhoven
1:52:08
1:50:36
1291
Peter Habraken
Mariahout
1:52:08
1:49:57
1292
Sander Roosendaal
Logo
1:52:08
1:50:00
1293
Patrick Matthijs
Ternat (BEL)
1:52:08
1:51:38
1294
Willem van de Donk
Nuenen
1:52:11
1:49:19
1295
Frank van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:52:12
1:49:30
1296
Gerhard van der Kooi
Valkenswaard
1:52:12
1:49:01
1297
Harrie van Koll
DES
1:52:13
1:47:12
1298
Rob Dijs
DES
1:52:15
1:47:03
1299
Erik Wolters
Oirsbeek
1:52:15
1:48:56
1300
Ron Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:52:15
1:49:56
1301
Frank Terwisscha van S
Veenendaal
1:52:18
1:47:45
1302
Auke Speet
Eindhoven
1:52:19
1:48:49
1303
Will van de Hurk
Gemert
1:52:19
1:50:16
1304
J.A. Grobben
LAAC Twente
1:52:20
1:47:13
1305
Theo Ruijpens
Son
1:52:21
1:51:02
1306
Jack Koolen
Helmond
1:52:21
1:51:53
1307
John Mulder
Eindhoven
1:52:21
1:50:16
1308
Robbie Bakker
Eindhoven
1:52:21
1:51:18
1309
Graham Wallis
Cape Town (RSA)
1:52:22
1:49:13
1310
Hans Stoffels
Bemmel
1:52:22
1:50:08
1311
Piet van Rooy
Retie (BEL)
1:52:22
1:50:27
1312
Jan Reijnen
Eindhoven
1:52:22
1:48:35
1313
David Smit
Eindhoven
1:52:23
1:48:12
1314
Piet van Oirschot
Oost West en Middelb
1:52:23
1:49:40
1315
Erik Gooren
Deurne
1:52:24
1:51:33
1316
Rens van Zutphen
Sint Oedenrode
1:52:24
1:47:59
1317
Frank Schepens
Sint Oedenrode
1:52:25
1:47:59
1318
Roy Hoofwijk
Weert
1:52:25
1:52:02
1319
Hans Lammers
Nuenen
1:52:26
1:49:32
1320
Martin Colijn
Loopserv. Ned
1:52:26
1:47:59
1321
Roland de Jonge
Eindhoven
1:52:29
1:49:03
1322
Paul Baeyens
Arendonk (BEL)
1:52:30
1:47:03
1323
Mil Henderieckx
Arendonk (BEL)
1:52:30
1:47:06
1324
Gert Schut
AV Papendrecht
1:52:32
1:50:27
1325
Wim Jongen
Houten
1:52:34
1:47:17
1326
Gerrie Derks
Eindhoven
1:52:34
1:49:27
1327
Cees Jaspers
Logo
1:52:35
1:49:04
1328
Theo Dirven
Kerkrade
1:52:35
1:48:02
1329
Ed Otten
Geldrop
1:52:35
1:49:17
1330
Ed Mutsaars
Ossendrecht
1:52:36
1:48:12
1331
Wim Cools
Eindhoven
1:52:37
1:47:46
1332
Marc Koolen
Lieshout
1:52:39
1:50:45
1333
Robbert van der Kruk
Valkenswaard
1:52:39
1:47:46
1334
Peter Sleegers
Malden
1:52:39
1:51:05
1335
Alex de Boer
Son
1:52:40
1:49:59
1336
Ruud Loos
Ede Gld
1:52:41
1:48:36
1337
Joost Reijen
Eindhoven
1:52:41
1:47:32
1338
Marco Pedersoli
eindhoven
1:52:42
1:51:32
1339
Eric van Stratum
Best
1:52:42
1:49:26
1340
Guus van Dortmont
Nuenen
1:52:43
1:50:25
1341
Joop Grevelink
Capelle aan den IJss
1:52:44
1:48:52
1342
Wim Broekman
Waalre
1:52:44
1:47:52
1343
Jeroen Lucassen
Leunen
1:52:45
1:48:22
1344
Michel Poels
Uden
1:52:46
1:50:31
1345
Peter van Gompel
DES
1:52:46
1:50:38
1346
Frans de Jong
Helmond
1:52:49
1:48:41
1347
Bart van Esdonk
HAC
1:52:50
1:49:40
1348
Maurice Kohlen
Kerkrade
1:52:52
1:52:52
1349
Alan de Vries
Veghel
1:52:53
1:50:17
1350
Cor Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:52:53
1:50:20
1351
Frank Wessels
Eindhoven
1:52:54
1:52:11
1352
Rob scheerlings
Eindhoven
1:52:56
1:50:16
1353
Patrick Keulens
Helmond
1:52:59
1:49:31
1354
Henrique Dekkers
Spijkenisse
1:52:59
1:48:56
1355
Koen de Meurichy
Eindhoven
1:52:59
1:48:49
1356
Erik Bekkering
Regio Politie Brab.
1:53:02
1:51:51
1357
Drew Snelders
Veghel
1:53:02
1:47:48
1358
Wim Geerssen
Eindhoven
1:53:02
1:48:42
1359
Daan Kraan
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:53:02
1:52:03
1360
Jos de Bruin
Son
1:53:04
1:51:14
1361
Jan Palmen
Heerlen
1:53:05
1:51:46
1362
Marten Bruining
Enschede
1:53:05
1:49:17
1363
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:53:06
1:52:36
1364
Perry Laukens
Gouda
1:53:06
1:48:26
1365
Johan Martens
Geldrop
1:53:10
1:51:22
1366
Hiroyuki Temmei
Tilburg
1:53:12
1:48:24
1367
Ron Dielhof
Best
1:53:14
1:49:59
1368
Kergy Roux
Veldhoven
1:53:14
1:49:45
1369
Marco Hounjet
Eindhoven
1:53:14
1:49:58
1370
Huub van Aarle
Best
1:53:15
1:49:38
1371
Peter Bruins
Eindhoven
1:53:16
1:50:10
1372
Willem Reintjes
Leunen
1:53:16
1:48:54
1373
Ben Schreur
PSV
1:53:19
1:48:30
1374
Christian Pulles
Loopserv. Ned
1:53:19
1:52:14
1375
Marcel Schets
Grave
1:53:20
1:49:00
1376
Harry Geven
Eindhoven
1:53:20
1:50:16
1377
Rik Laurs
Duizel
1:53:20
1:50:17
1378
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
1:53:21
1:49:20
1379
Twan Lenders
Valkenswaard
1:53:22
1:49:00
1380
Marc Brandsma
DES
1:53:22
1:48:12
1381
Wim Cornelissen
Oploo
1:53:22
1:50:39
1382
Gert Battenberg
Amsterdam
1:53:22
1:51:43
1383
Annie Geerts
Diessen
1:53:23
1:53:23
1384
Frits vd Water
Nuenen
1:53:24
1:51:36
1385
Bert Vermeer
Logo
1:53:24
1:49:49
1386
Jan Burghouts
Eindhoven
1:53:25
1:51:38
1387
Hans Gruijters
Mierlo
1:53:26
1:52:50
1388
Jos Kempkes
Loopserv. Ned
1:53:26
1:52:50
1389
Rob Koolen
Prins Hendrik
1:53:27
1:49:30
1390
Jeroen Geevers
Eindhoven
1:53:27
1:52:00
1391
Ruud Polak
Eindhoven
1:53:27
1:51:53
1392
Jürgen Bovée
Leende
1:53:28
1:50:12
1393
Louis Peeters
Beek en Donk
1:53:29
1:50:39
1394
Bart Gubbels
Eindhoven
1:53:29
1:50:49
1395
Paul Hekkens
Venlo
1:53:30
1:51:00
1396
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
1:53:30
1:49:33
1397
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
1:53:31
1:52:11
1398
Rob van Gijzel
Eindhoven
1:53:32
1:49:15
1399
Maurice Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:53:33
1:49:24
1400
Ben Boogaard
Helmond
1:53:34
1:52:35
1401
Tonny Jansen
Valkenswaard
1:53:35
1:49:34
1402
Ruud Koppe
Eindhoven
1:53:36
1:49:53
1403
Jan van Rijsingen
Eindhoven
1:53:36
1:53:09
1404
Michel Jurrissen
Eindhoven
1:53:37
1:50:05
1405
Wim van Acht
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:37
1:51:21
1406
Marchel Arts
Deurne
1:53:38
1:51:05
1407
Rob Berling
Utrecht
1:53:38
1:49:44
1408
Bruce Bhawan
Waalwijk
1:53:39
1:50:04
1409
Frans van de Vosse
Eindhoven
1:53:40
1:51:14
1410
Rob van Belkum
Zaltbommel
1:53:41
1:49:57
1411
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:53:42
1:49:13
1412
George van Hout
Regio Politie Brab.
1:53:42
1:52:16
1413
Frank Savelkoul
Eindhoven
1:53:43
1:49:32
1414
Arie Heslinga
Goor
1:53:43
1:52:06
1415
Christ van den Berk
Oisterwijk
1:53:43
1:50:51
1416
Fred Lehman
Tilburg
1:53:43
1:50:58
1417
Geert Groot Bruinderin
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:45
1:48:48
1418
Gerard Westenberg
Tilburg
1:53:46
1:53:00
1419
Con Adams
Tilburg
1:53:46
1:53:00
1420
Henk van Weijenburg
Megen
1:53:46
1:49:09
1421
Henk Clarijs
Laag Soeren
1:53:47
1:50:49
1422
Mark Kieft
Helmond
1:53:50
1:52:25
1423
Lodewijk Kaanders
Eindhoven
1:53:51
1:51:25
1424
Sander Kok
Eindhoven
1:53:52
1:50:50
1425
Franqois Rotan
Eindhoven
1:53:53
1:52:44
1426
Gijsbert Jansen
Eindhoven
1:53:54
1:50:09
1427
Michiel Waterman
Eindhoven
1:53:54
1:49:37
1428
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:53:54
1:50:45
1429
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
1:53:55
1:49:41
1430
Bert Mollen
Eersel
1:53:55
1:51:23
1431
Jan Brouwers
Heeze
1:53:55
1:53:20
1432
Henk Hulshof
Eindhoven
1:53:58
1:49:06
1433
Maurice Misere
Eindhoven
1:53:58
1:50:59
1434
Gertjan Cloosterman
Arnhem
1:53:59
1:49:20
1435
Martin de Klijn
Regio Politie Brab.
1:54:02
1:50:16
1436
Jan Smits
Moergestel
1:54:02
1:50:37
1437
Frans van der Donk
Boven Leeuwen
1:54:03
1:52:33
1438
Willem van de Ven
the Hague Road Runne
1:54:03
1:53:42
1439
Ger Eikmans
Nijmegen
1:54:04
1:51:38
1440
Midge Prudon
Beuningen Gld
1:54:04
1:51:29
1441
Dre Brood
Regio Politie Brab.
1:54:04
1:53:15
1442
Hans Voets
Valkenswaard
1:54:05
1:49:12
1443
Martin van Rooij
Wijnandsrade
1:54:06
1:50:29
1444
Jos van Weert
Boxtel
1:54:07
1:51:00
1445
Hans Bruinsma
Atledo
1:54:07
1:51:23
1446
Wim van Roekel
Altis
1:54:09
1:51:43
1447
Henk Hamers
Veluwe
1:54:09
1:48:40
1448
Rob Nieuwkerk
Regio Politie Brab.
1:54:11
1:49:46
1449
Geert Schoenmakers
Veldhoven
1:54:12
1:52:08
1450
Hidde Benjert
Sittard
1:54:13
1:54:13
1451
Freddy Pelders
Arnhem
1:54:16
1:53:25
1452
Randy de Bruijne
Rotterdam
1:54:18
1:51:13
1453
Hans Bukkems
Milheeze
1:54:18
1:53:22
1454
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven
1:54:18
1:50:31
1455
Ton van Stipdonk
Nuenen
1:54:20
1:50:52
1456
Toon Bakker
Eindhoven
1:54:21
1:52:40
1457
Rob van de Sluis
Geldrop
1:54:21
1:52:08
1458
Ronald Bruin
Eindhoven
1:54:22
1:54:01
1459
Guus Eijssen
Linne
1:54:23
1:49:25
1460
Frits H. van Schaik
Eindhoven
1:54:23
1:51:32
1461
Kees de Laat
Vught
1:54:24
1:50:58
1462
Jochem Nietsch
Eindhoven
1:54:24
1:50:25
1463
Hans Kielenstijn
Eindhoven
1:54:27
1:52:25
1464
Rob Schers
Nijmegen
1:54:27
1:50:56
1465
Jean Leduc
Heel
1:54:27
1:50:45
1466
Wilfried van Bladel
Helmond
1:54:28
1:49:59
1467
Pieter Paul Keunen
Eindhoven
1:54:29
1:54:18
1468
Jim de Jong
ACW '66
1:54:29
1:51:59
1469
Alex Kolen
Maastricht
1:54:30
1:49:41
1470
Nico Kremaers
Ammerzoden
1:54:30
1:53:54
1471
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
1:54:31
1:50:35
1472
Robbert Bleeker
Nuenen
1:54:31
1:51:43
1473
Jan Otten
Geldrop
1:54:32
1:51:14
1474
Simon van Lier
Eindhoven
1:54:34
1:53:29
1475
Harry van Etten
Atledo
1:54:34
1:51:54
1476
Niels van Maaren
Eindhoven
1:54:35
1:49:22
1477
Pieter Sips
Eindhoven
1:54:35
1:53:39
1478
Thijs Hezemans
Veldhoven
1:54:35
1:52:03
1479
Tuncay Irmak
Loopserv. Ned
1:54:35
1:51:18
1480
Hans van Dinther
Boxtel
1:54:37
1:50:39
1481
Cor Swinkels
Eindhoven
1:54:37
1:53:03
1482
Jeroen Egelmeers
Eindhoven
1:54:37
1:50:43
1483
Mark Andriolo
Eindhoven
1:54:38
1:51:04
1484
Erik Tielemans
Beerse (BEL)
1:54:38
1:50:36
1485
Frank Smeenk
Eindhoven
1:54:39
1:51:09
1486
Walter de Smedt
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
1:54:39
1:50:24
1487
Herman Verboosen
Maaseik (BEL)
1:54:39
1:51:54
1488
Frans vd Boomen
Eindhoven
1:54:40
1:51:02
1489
Paul Toonen
Mill
1:54:42
1:50:08
1490
Leon Hermsen
Ewijk
1:54:43
1:50:40
1491
Geert Jan Veenstra
Geldrop
1:54:44
1:51:28
1492
Bert Patrijs
Rosmalen
1:54:45
1:50:44
1493
Marc van de Laar
PSV
1:54:46
1:51:45
1494
Arend Enzlin
Eindhoven
1:54:46
1:53:46
1495
Clemens Horbach
Roermond
1:54:46
1:53:46
1496
Peter Cargan
Sussex (GBR)
1:54:48
1:50:06
1497
Pim Preesman
Eindhoven
1:54:48
1:52:52
1498
Bernard Marks
Eindhoven
1:54:49
1:52:34
1499
David Righart
Eindhoven
1:54:49
1:49:35
1500
Jan van Overveld
Eindhoven
1:54:50
1:52:03
1501
Frits Geraets
Veldhoven
1:54:50
1:53:49
1502
Heijn Bodelier
Landgraaf
1:54:51
1:49:48
1503
Stefan Golobiec
Heerlen
1:54:51
1:49:48
1504
Gabe Sanders
Waalre
1:54:51
1:49:12
1505
Harry ter Veer
Eindhoven
1:54:53
1:54:11
1506
Mark van Nuland
Nistelrode
1:54:56
1:49:29
1507
Harrie van Oosterhout
Deurne
1:54:56
1:52:03
1508
Carlo van Erp
Berlicum Nb
1:54:57
1:49:56
1509
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Vessem
1:54:57
1:51:22
1510
Ties Velter
Waalre
1:54:58
1:51:30
1511
A.J.M. Verhoeven
Gilze
1:54:58
1:53:07
1512
Bram Demedts
Ede Gld
1:54:58
1:52:14
1513
Joost van Poppel
Eindhoven
1:54:59
1:50:46
1514
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:54:59
1:53:07
1515
Wynand Askamp
Arnhem
1:54:59
1:52:45
1516
Noud van Beckum
Eindhoven
1:55:00
1:51:40
1517
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:55:00
1:51:03
1518
Fred van Hussen
Culemborg
1:55:00
1:52:02
1519
Koen Kodde
Geldrop
1:55:04
1:53:21
1520
Dick van Casterbosch
Waalre
1:55:06
1:52:08
1521
Jan Freijterts
Roosendaal
1:55:06
1:53:45
1522
EHGM Verweij
Eindhoven
1:55:09
1:49:43
1523
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
1:55:09
1:52:36
1524
Janos Termeczky
Oisterwijk
1:55:11
1:50:57
1525
George Immink
Best
1:55:11
1:51:08
1526
Jos Baeten
Eindhoven
1:55:11
1:52:57
1527
Cees van Vlokhoven
Marvel
1:55:12
1:50:00
1528
Rob Wilcke
PSV
1:55:13
1:52:32
1529
Bart van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
1:55:14
1:51:40
1530
Han Jochems
Eindhoven
1:55:15
1:53:21
1531
Erik A W Zeegers
Veldhoven
1:55:16
1:50:40
1532
Jan Boerema
Waalre
1:55:16
1:51:33
1533
Joost de Jong
Oirschot
1:55:16
1:51:07
1534
Paul Castenmiller
Herpen
1:55:16
1:51:19
1535
Bart van Schaaijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:17
1:51:58
1536
Patrick van den Heijka
Eindhoven
1:55:17
1:54:29
1537
Sjef de Bruijn
Champforgeuil (FRA)
1:55:20
1:50:30
1538
Frans van der Meer
Woerden
1:55:21
1:53:14
1539
Paul Hendriks
Nistelrode
1:55:21
1:51:49
1540
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:55:22
1:51:40
1541
Wim van Rooijen
Eindhoven
1:55:23
1:51:04
1542
Tim Frans
Lier (BEL)
1:55:24
1:52:09
1543
Frits van de Nieuwenho
Nuenen
1:55:25
1:55:06
1544
Ab Hofman
Veldhoven
1:55:25
1:55:08
1545
Nico van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
1:55:25
1:53:22
1546
Arie van Erk
Loopserv. Ned
1:55:26
1:53:23
1547
Richard Paliwoda
Nuenen
1:55:28
1:53:22
1548
Sjaak Coenen
Riethoven
1:55:28
1:52:46
1549
Geert Hermens
Cuijk
1:55:28
1:50:36
1550
Henk van der Meijden
Eindhoven
1:55:29
1:55:04
1551
Hans van Laarhoven
Waalre
1:55:29
1:51:20
1552
Peter van der Graaf
Dordrecht
1:55:29
1:52:29
1553
Johan van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
1:55:30
1:50:49
1554
Frank van Hooff
Eindhoven
1:55:30
1:50:48
1555
Arjen de Bree
Atverni
1:55:32
1:51:47
1556
Wim van der Steen
Vught
1:55:32
1:52:28
1557
Jacques van Hees
Woudenberg
1:55:33
1:51:26
1558
Pierre Herman
Eindhoven
1:55:33
1:50:38
1559
Ruud van Balkom
Loopserv. Ned
1:55:34
1:52:15
1560
Peter Custers
Ell
1:55:37
1:51:44
1561
Patrick Vaessen
Eindhoven
1:55:37
1:53:43
1562
Stephan van Eck
Eindhoven
1:55:39
1:51:01
1563
Ad Frijters
Eindhoven
1:55:39
1:51:53
1564
Hans van de Walle
Laarne (BEL)
1:55:40
1:51:19
1565
Dolf Chardet
Diemen
1:55:42
1:51:15
1566
Henry van den Brand
Helmond
1:55:43
1:50:05
1567
Arie Bremer
Eindhoven
1:55:43
1:54:34
1568
Marius Guichelaar
Arena
1:55:44
1:53:34
1569
Marcel Geboers
Eindhoven
1:55:45
1:52:08
1570
Willem van Veggel
Eindhoven
1:55:45
1:52:58
1571
Johan de Lange
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:46
1:53:26
1572
Guus van der Zijden
Eindhoven
1:55:46
1:52:39
1573
Henk Rullenraad
Budel Dorplein
1:55:46
1:54:25
1574
Jan Kaebisch
Leerdam
1:55:47
1:54:56
1575
Theo Verbaal
Eindhoven
1:55:49
1:54:58
1576
Harrie Donkers
Haaren
1:55:50
1:51:36
1577
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
1:55:53
1:55:48
1578
Wim Lagarde
Liempde
1:55:54
1:53:43
1579
Fer Gosen
Eindhoven
1:55:55
1:51:02
1580
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:55:57
1:52:44
1581
Roland van Veghel
Eindhoven
1:55:58
1:51:05
1582
Robert Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:55:58
1:51:13
1583
Geert Stas
ROBA
1:55:58
1:52:41
1584
Hans van den Berk
Eindhoven
1:55:58
1:53:47
1585
Appie Eeuwes
Mariahout
1:55:58
1:53:44
1586
Arno Bouten
Baarlo Lb
1:55:59
1:53:04
1587
Niels Houben
Beringe
1:55:59
1:52:55
1588
Mark Kolen
Eindhoven
1:55:59
1:49:50
1589
Ad van Vroonhoven
GVAC
1:56:00
1:54:14
1590
Piet Smeijers
GVAC
1:56:01
1:54:15
1591
Gertjan van Montfoort
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:02
1:50:41
1592
William Pallandt
Tilburg
1:56:02
1:51:47
1593
Ad Molenaars
Eindhoven
1:56:03
1:52:43
1594
Jorg van den Eertwegh
Sint Oedenrode
1:56:05
1:53:55
1595
George Hezemans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:56:06
1:53:34
1596
Erwin Wijkman
Eindhoven
1:56:06
1:52:16
1597
Wim Mertnes
Atledo
1:56:07
1:53:22
1598
Leo Jansen
Arendonk (BEL)
1:56:07
1:56:07
1599
Johan Hendrickx
Arendonk (BEL)
1:56:07
1:50:44
1600
Marcel Wijnans
Eindhoven
1:56:07
1:52:03
1601
Vincent van den Oetela
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:08
1:52:12
1602
Wim Crooymans
Sint Oedenrode
1:56:08
1:51:12
1603
Stefan van Izerloo
Dordrecht
1:56:09
1:52:18
1604
Eddie ter Voert
Eindhoven
1:56:09
1:53:43
1605
Maickel Weijers
Amsterdam
1:56:09
1:52:35
1606
Bert vd Meijden
Oirschot
1:56:11
1:54:53
1607
Lennart Soppe
Veldhoven
1:56:11
1:55:51
1608
Rob van Hoof
Best
1:56:12
1:53:22
1609
Dirkjan Nijhuis
Rotterdam
1:56:15
1:51:10
1610
Daan kors
's-Gravenhage
1:56:16
1:53:02
1611
Tim Scale
Eindhoven
1:56:16
1:51:18
1612
Frank Peperkamp
Nijmegen
1:56:16
1:52:01
1613
Peter Pijnenburg
Neerkant
1:56:16
1:53:49
1614
Piet Kersten
Eindhoven
1:56:18
1:52:55
1615
Eddy Coutinho
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:18
1:52:58
1616
Harold Guliker
AV Nijkerk
1:56:19
1:52:17
1617
Carl van der Putten
Drunen
1:56:21
1:53:21
1618
Ger Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:56:22
1:52:47
1619
Quini Bodrilla
Eindhoven
1:56:26
1:54:51
1620
Harrie van Bragt
Valkenswaard
1:56:26
1:53:54
1621
Niels Manders
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:56:27
1:52:31
1622
Harrie Neggers
GVAC
1:56:29
1:54:43
1623
Frank Bartelink
GVAC
1:56:30
1:54:49
1624
Henk van Grinsven
GVAC
1:56:30
1:54:34
1625
Sjef Mandigers
Wessem
1:56:31
1:55:11
1626
Cornelis Guffroy
Eindhoven
1:56:34
1:54:50
1627
jan Dinnissen
Wijchen
1:56:34
1:54:43
1628
Peter-Paul Wedemeijer
Eindhoven
1:56:37
1:52:49
1629
Adrie van Gaal
Ossendrecht
1:56:38
1:53:29
1630
Jelmer de Jong
Groningen
1:56:38
1:51:43
1631
Theo van Gameren
Eindhoven
1:56:40
1:54:46
1632
G de Louw
Fortuna '67
1:56:41
1:52:50
1633
Frank Geenevasen
Gouda
1:56:44
1:56:01
1634
Jan van Kessel
Eindhoven
1:56:45
1:52:34
1635
Ed Berends
Eindhoven
1:56:46
1:52:34
1636
René van Oers
Veldhoven
1:56:47
1:52:04
1637
Koen Eekhout
Eindhoven
1:56:48
1:51:30
1638
Jan den Hertog
Nuenen
1:56:49
1:50:58
1639
Jan de Greef
Nuenen
1:56:52
1:52:53
1640
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
1:56:53
1:52:57
1641
Gert Bruinsma
Stellendam
1:56:54
1:52:11
1642
Gerrit Visser
Groningen
1:56:56
1:52:24
1643
Remie Huijs
Venlo
1:56:56
1:53:04
1644
Boy Deutz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:58
1:52:25
1645
Hans Kitsz
Eindhoven
1:56:58
1:56:26
1646
Bert Guntlisbergen
Boxmeer
1:57:01
1:52:59
1647
Jeroen van Rooij
Nuenen
1:57:01
1:52:06
1648
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
1:57:02
1:54:13
1649
Bram Loonen
Bladel
1:57:04
1:53:44
1650
Lourens Kluitenberg
Pacer
1:57:06
1:53:22
1651
Ramiro Ameneiro
Pacer
1:57:06
1:53:05
1652
Joris Essing
Beverwijk
1:57:06
1:53:45
1653
Dirk Essing
Eindhoven
1:57:06
1:53:45
1654
Dennis van Oort
Eindhoven
1:57:08
1:53:59
1655
Jan de kort
Moergestel
1:57:09
1:51:52
1656
Jaco Martens
Eindhoven
1:57:09
1:53:32
1657
Andor Verschuren
Helmond
1:57:09
1:52:16
1658
Joachim van de Haterd
Loopserv. Ned
1:57:10
1:53:22
1659
Frank Vandewal
Roosendaal
1:57:10
1:52:23
1660
Hans van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:57:14
1:53:00
1661
Robert van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:57:15
1:53:24
1662
Henny de Vocht
Valkenswaard
1:57:16
1:54:05
1663
Ad van Amerongen
Eindhoven
1:57:17
1:54:26
1664
Peter van den Broek
Nuenen
1:57:17
1:56:41
1665
Paul Stoop
Eindhoven
1:57:19
1:52:27
1666
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:19
1:55:08
1667
Henny Leenders
Beuningen Gld
1:57:21
1:54:48
1668
Jerome Depre
Veldhoven
1:57:21
1:55:32
1669
Joost Gijsbers
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:54:57
1670
Ricardo Dors
Eindhoven
1:57:21
1:52:21
1671
Peter Hilbers
Eindhoven
1:57:22
1:55:48
1672
Cees Maas
Sint Oedenrode
1:57:23
1:52:36
1673
Joost Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:57:25
1:52:57
1674
Frans Sweegers
GVAC
1:57:27
1:55:07
1675
Dick Bijnen
Veldhoven
1:57:28
1:52:30
1676
Fons Delforterie
Veghel
1:57:28
1:57:04
1677
Freek Rurup
Eindhoven
1:57:30
1:54:33
1678
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:57:30
1:54:41
1679
Peter Coolen
Eindhoven
1:57:32
1:57:26
1680
Ruud van Hooff
PSV
1:57:34
1:55:54
1681
Ad van Dam
Wageningen
1:57:34
1:54:33
1682
Hay van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:57:35
1:53:06
1683
Pascal Pesuwarissa
Eindhoven
1:57:35
1:52:52
1684
Peter Koppens
Duizel
1:57:36
1:53:19
1685
Peter van Straten
Houten
1:57:36
1:52:40
1686
Paul Deenen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:57:36
1:52:46
1687
Karel Korebrits
Vught
1:57:37
1:55:15
1688
Tino Bolder
Gorssel
1:57:38
1:52:43
1689
Frank Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:57:39
1:54:21
1690
Thuan van Gennip
Lierop
1:57:39
1:55:44
1691
Hans van der Steen
Best
1:57:41
1:56:15
1692
Barry Stouthart
Eindhoven
1:57:41
1:55:54
1693
Jelle van der Voort
Valkenswaard
1:57:43
1:55:35
1694
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
1:57:44
1:53:52
1695
Guus van kollenburg
Eindhoven
1:57:45
1:54:55
1696
Paul Frederiks
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:57:45
1:53:43
1697
Eric Linders
Heerlen
1:57:46
1:52:48
1698
Peter van Lieshout
Nuenen
1:57:47
1:55:26
1699
Jan Vereggen
Maarheeze
1:57:49
1:56:06
1700
Marrien Temme
Eindhoven
1:57:51
1:55:15
1701
John de Bar
Helmond
1:57:52
1:53:51
1702
Cees Klessens
Diessen
1:57:52
1:55:06
1703
Frank Jonkers
Helmond
1:57:53
1:55:39
1704
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
1:57:54
1:57:32
1705
Hans Horsten
Helmond
1:57:54
1:53:18
1706
Peter Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:57:56
1:55:23
1707
Cees Muiden
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:57:56
1:54:57
1708
Marc de Meij
Nuenen
1:57:56
1:55:25
1709
Harrie Kisters
Nuenen
1:57:57
1:54:22
1710
Rob de Mars
Huizen
1:57:57
1:53:18
1711
Marc Smits
Horst
1:57:57
1:54:00
1712
Johan van de Ven
Eersel
1:57:59
1:55:19
1713
Stefano de Lucia
Veldhoven
1:57:59
1:54:41
1714
Ko Rozema
Mierlo
1:58:02
1:57:32
1715
Johan den Ouden
Ossendrecht
1:58:02
1:54:53
1716
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:58:03
1:57:59
1717
Paul van Bergen
Eindhoven
1:58:04
1:57:16
1718
Stijn van Limpt
Bergeyk
1:58:04
1:53:02
1719
Paul Verhaegh
PSV
1:58:07
1:56:27
1720
Maikel Vogels
Eindhoven
1:58:09
1:53:36
1721
Jan van Engeland
DES
1:58:09
1:53:08
1722
L.P.M. Aarts
Asten
1:58:10
1:56:31
1723
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
1:58:10
1:53:55
1724
Peter van der Poel
Heusden gem Heusden
1:58:11
1:56:55
1725
Jan Arts
Nuenen
1:58:11
1:54:43
1726
Antal Nemeth
Roermond
1:58:12
1:56:44
1727
Jan Frederik Langendoe
Veldhoven
1:58:13
1:55:56
1728
Marcel Evers
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:13
1:53:36
1729
Hans Raymakers
Eindhoven
1:58:14
1:56:16
1730
Henny Micheels
Soerendonk
1:58:14
1:55:38
1731
Hans Verbeek
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:15
1:53:18
1732
Kurt Maaske
Waltrop (GER)
1:58:16
1:56:43
1733
Arno van den Oetelaar
Marvel
1:58:16
1:55:02
1734
Martijn van Noordenbur
Veldhoven
1:58:17
1:53:22
1735
Peter vd Burgt
Eindhoven
1:58:17
1:55:36
1736
Herman Kok
Oss
1:58:18
1:54:12
1737
Mark de Bokx
Kamperland
1:58:18
1:56:34
1738
Peer Moonen
Eindhoven
1:58:19
1:56:25
1739
Jan Talmon
Loopserv. Ned
1:58:19
1:56:01
1740
Henk Kruisweg
Balkbrug
1:58:20
1:53:24
1741
Paul Bosch
Cifla
1:58:21
1:53:50
1742
René Snoeren
Udenhout
1:58:22
1:53:45
1743
Robert ter Beek
LAAC Twente
1:58:23
1:53:16
1744
Kees van Nuland
Nistelrode
1:58:23
1:52:57
1745
Barrie Spoorenberg
Eindhoven
1:58:23
1:58:12
1746
Fred Gorter
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:58:24
1:57:19
1747
Bas Ravestein
Woerden
1:58:24
1:53:29
1748
Bene Bakx
Eindhoven
1:58:25
1:55:04
1749
Paul Frans
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:58:26
1:54:22
1750
Henk van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:58:27
1:54:25
1751
Herman van Rijn
Geldrop
1:58:28
1:54:03
1752
Frank La Haije
Heerlen
1:58:28
1:53:29
1753
Frits Meulensteen
Amersfoort
1:58:29
1:53:30
1754
Hans IJntema
Eindhoven
1:58:30
1:55:07
1755
Peter van de Ven
DES
1:58:30
1:53:21
1756
Eric Otten
Drunen
1:58:31
1:55:30
1757
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:58:33
1:53:20
1758
Jan Bertrand
Best
1:58:34
1:53:30
1759
Gerard Vermeulen
Ittervoort
1:58:34
1:57:12
1760
John Tiggelovend
Mierlo
1:58:36
1:57:39
1761
Ronald Aarts
Logo
1:58:39
1:56:58
1762
Ruud Middel
Veldhoven
1:58:41
1:56:31
1763
Hans Oosterveld
Zutphen
1:58:41
1:55:18
1764
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:58:41
1:55:18
1765
Jasper van Gerwen
Eindhoven
1:58:41
1:54:12
1766
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:58:43
1:55:47
1767
Taco Melissen
Utrecht
1:58:44
1:55:03
1768
Piet Rommers
Waalre
1:58:44
1:54:50
1769
René van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:58:45
1:56:00
1770
Harrie Hurks
Eindhoven
1:58:46
1:58:38
1771
Henri Becx
Marvel
1:58:46
1:53:34
1772
Dries Duymstee
Eindhoven
1:58:47
1:56:32
1773
Berry Renard
Regio Politie Brab.
1:58:48
1:55:05
1774
Sander Broers
Eindhoven
1:58:50
1:58:18
1775
Luc Putmans
Brummen
1:58:53
1:53:30
1776
Jan van Exel
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:58:53
1:57:54
1777
Bas Zeper
Eindhoven
1:58:55
1:54:15
1778
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:58:55
1:55:47
1779
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:58:56
1:53:30
1780
D van Beers
Gorinchem
1:58:56
1:55:01
1781
Franklin Remeeus
Eindhoven
1:58:58
1:54:34
1782
Liekle Nijholt
Oss
1:58:58
1:55:27
1783
Chris van der Palen
Valkenswaard
1:58:58
1:53:57
1784
Tjeu van Melick
Eindhoven
1:58:59
1:57:40
1785
Vijay Paragh
Tilburg
1:58:59
1:55:31
1786
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:58:59
1:55:31
1787
Frans Wouters
Eindhoven
1:59:01
1:54:54
1788
Ronald Nijs
Nuenen
1:59:03
1:54:40
1789
Peter Hogervorst
Nuenen
1:59:03
1:55:09
1790
Bart van Iersel
PSV
1:59:07
1:57:57
1791
Mark Verhappen
Gemert
1:59:09
1:56:04
1792
Paul Flierman
Havelte
1:59:10
1:54:24
1793
Frank Roos
Eindhoven
1:59:10
1:55:09
1794
Sanders Wilco
Eindhoven
1:59:11
1:55:05
1795
Michael Rombouts
Breda
1:59:11
1:55:49
1796
Piet de Rooij
Sint Willebrord
1:59:11
1:58:04
1797
Diederik van Duivenbod
Gouda
1:59:13
1:54:41
1798
Peter Geurtz
Eindhoven
1:59:13
1:56:32
1799
Fokke de Jong
GVAC
1:59:14
1:57:26
1800
Johan van Noort
DES
1:59:15
1:54:06
1801
Tanno Blom
Veghel
1:59:16
1:56:13
1802
Jan Bruining
Eindhoven
1:59:16
1:54:15
1803
Henk van Aspert
PSV
1:59:16
1:56:18
1804
Peter van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
1:59:16
1:56:00
1805
Wim Zeegers
Sprint
1:59:16
1:56:19
1806
Gaspar Mondejar
Waalre
1:59:17
1:56:24
1807
Jan Kweekel
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:59:18
1:54:48
1808
Robin Perik
Amsterdam
1:59:20
1:54:32
1809
Stephen Schouten
Vlissingen
1:59:20
1:56:31
1810
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
1:59:21
1:55:41
1811
Thomas van der Zijden
Eindhoven
1:59:22
1:56:10
1812
Frank Strijbos
Eindhoven
1:59:23
1:55:34
1813
Joop de Rooij
Eindhoven
1:59:23
1:55:10
1814
Eric de Maesschawcr
Laarn (BEL)
1:59:24
1:55:03
1815
Jos van der Veldt
Veldhoven
1:59:24
1:56:51
1816
Michel Prijt
Eindhoven
1:59:24
1:55:44
1817
Ronald Hoevenaars
Eindhoven
1:59:25
1:58:25
1818
Leo van Hout
Eindhoven
1:59:25
1:54:51
1819
Thomas van den Heuvel
Aalsmeer
1:59:25
1:56:22
1820
Bertram Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
1:59:26
1:56:42
1821
Marcel Lathouwers
Waalre
1:59:28
1:55:38
1822
Johan Migchels
Nuenen
1:59:28
1:55:11
1823
John Heyms
Oirschot
1:59:28
1:55:07
1824
Patrick de Rooij
Best
1:59:29
1:58:22
1825
Richard van den Boomen
Eindhoven
1:59:29
1:54:58
1826
Marco Lackner
Venlo
1:59:29
1:56:46
1827
Marcel Coenders
Nijmegen
1:59:30
1:55:07
1828
Jean-Pierre Baijens
Eersel
1:59:30
1:55:29
1829
Alex van Tilburg
Pacer
1:59:30
1:55:11
1830
Renate van Tilburg
Roosendaal
1:59:31
1:55:08
1831
Leslie Kwee
Gaanderen
1:59:31
1:54:02
1832
Lode Cuypers
Edegem (BEL)
1:59:34
1:54:54
1833
Guy Broos
Ternat (BEL)
1:59:35
1:59:06
1834
Henk Mandemaker
Eindhoven
1:59:36
1:54:17
1835
Ivo Blessing
Purmerend
1:59:37
1:55:01
1836
Ed Schols
Loopserv. Ned
1:59:38
1:56:22
1837
Joep Louwerse
Eindhoven
1:59:40
1:57:59
1838
Cor van de Vorst
Melick
1:59:40
1:56:04
1839
Bart Smeets
Eindhoven
1:59:46
1:56:11
1840
Ruben Favié
Eindhoven
1:59:50
1:57:25
1841
Cor van de Polder
Stelle Runners
1:59:54
1:55:12
1842
Willem van den Elzen
Nistelrode
1:59:54
1:54:27
1843
Kees de Jonge
Utrecht
1:59:54
1:56:13
1844
Ron Smits
Eindhoven
1:59:55
1:57:37
1845
Ron Groenen
Soerendonk
1:59:56
1:59:05
1846
Jan Boumans
Geldrop
1:59:56
1:56:54
1847
Karel Schrijver
Geldrop
1:59:57
1:59:02
1848
Jack van der Bent
Eindhoven
1:59:58
1:57:43
1849
Peter van der Stok
Helmond
1:59:58
1:57:41
1850
Ruud Tompson
Amsterdam
2:00:00
1:55:08
1851
Marijn Bax
Eindhoven
2:00:00
1:56:28
1852
Andre Oud
Regio Politie Brab.
2:00:01
1:56:30
1853
Robbert Peeters
Valkenswaard
2:00:01
1:57:06
1854
Martien van Blokland
Helmond
2:00:01
1:55:58
1855
Bernt Brandt
Eefde
2:00:01
1:56:25
1856
Hugo Lenkens
Venray
2:00:03
1:59:34
1857
Steef Grootes
Eindhoven
2:00:04
1:54:25
1858
Erik Jan Moll
Helmond
2:00:06
1:59:59
1859
Harrie Martens
Eindhoven
2:00:07
1:57:04
1860
Rik Havermans
Arendonk (BEL)
2:00:08
1:54:45
1861
Christian de Rocher
Laarne (BEL)
2:00:08
1:55:47
1862
Hans Bouma
Helmond
2:00:09
1:59:11
1863
Tjeerd van der Kooi
Oss
2:00:09
1:57:04
1864
Rik Zeelenberg
's-Gravenzande
2:00:11
1:58:50
1865
Stefan Sanders
Boxtel
2:00:11
1:56:53
1866
Dirk Kloos
ROVS
2:00:12
1:56:07
1867
Valerie van Loon
Sittard
2:00:14
1:56:04
1868
Hendrik Noordermeer
Eindhoven
2:00:19
1:57:26
1869
Jan Wouters
Eindhoven
2:00:19
1:58:04
1870
Keith Parrott
Crawley (GBR)
2:00:19
1:55:34
1871
Hans van Hal
Eindhoven
2:00:20
1:55:07
1872
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
2:00:21
1:54:30
1873
Eric de Waard
Arnhem
2:00:21
1:59:04
1874
Harry Willimann
Stansstad (SUI)
2:00:22
1:56:25
1875
Jan Gaasbeek
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:00:22
1:59:16
1876
Marc Flebus
Logo
2:00:23
1:56:55
1877
Johan Joosten
Nijmegen
2:00:24
1:56:41
1878
Johan Janssen
Nederweert
2:00:25
1:59:24
1879
John Pasveer
Geldrop
2:00:25
1:55:43
1880
Theo Hendriks
Veldhoven
2:00:25
1:57:57
1881
Gerardo Aguilar Alvare
Amsterdam
2:00:26
1:57:14
1882
Joep Pernot
Nuenen
2:00:27
1:55:27
1883
Hein Vlijmincx
Gennep
2:00:29
1:56:56
1884
Karlis Jansons
Eindhoven
2:00:29
1:57:29
1885
Patrick Haex
Helmond
2:00:29
1:56:18
1886
Wim Janssen
Nuenen
2:00:29
1:56:01
1887
Jan de Wit
Sint Oedenrode
2:00:30
2:00:30
1888
Hans Stalman
Klimmen
2:00:30
1:59:30
1889
Karel Nolsen
LAAC Twente
2:00:31
1:55:23
1890
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
2:00:32
1:56:22
1891
Rob Beijer
Schijndel
2:00:32
1:58:35
1892
Stefan Arends
Oosterhout gem Nijme
2:00:32
1:55:15
1893
Jos van nistelrooij
Nuenen
2:00:35
1:58:20
1894
Robert Kolder
Eindhoven
2:00:35
1:57:11
1895
Martie van Boerdonk
Eindhoven
2:00:37
1:56:04
1896
André van Kolk
Nuenen
2:00:38
1:58:22
1897
Dirk de Kramer
Best
2:00:39
1:58:14
1898
Chrétien Peters
Urmond
2:00:40
1:55:48
1899
Henk Zingstra
Eindhoven
2:00:40
1:57:59
1900
Antione van Dalen
Huissen
2:00:42
1:58:27
1901
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:00:42
1:58:02
1902
Hans Verhoeven
Oss
2:00:43
1:55:47
1903
Ruud Leenen
Regio Politie Brab.
2:00:44
2:00:08
1904
Jan van de Wiel
Nuenen
2:00:45
2:00:21
1905
John Maasdam
Eindhoven
2:00:46
2:00:19
1906
Ivo Merkx
Eindhoven
2:00:47
1:59:39
1907
Benno van den Brink
Eindhoven
2:00:48
1:59:15
1908
Rob Schipper
Nuenen
2:00:48
2:00:25
1909
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
2:00:49
1:56:47
1910
Ron van Ee
Rijswijk Zh
2:00:50
1:56:16
1911
René Vervoordeldonk
Nuenen
2:00:50
1:56:31
1912
Jonathan de Vink
Bussum
2:00:51
1:55:57
1913
Dick Bijl
Tilburg
2:00:52
1:56:34
1914
Pierre Marechal
Prins Hendrik
2:00:52
1:56:01
1915
Jacques Martens
Oirsbeek
2:00:54
1:56:08
1916
Wouter Bos
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:55
1:57:10
1917
Louis Verbiest
Everberg (BEL)
2:00:56
1:56:52
1918
Kees Haaksman
De Bilt
2:00:57
1:57:50
1919
Henk Gordijn
ROVS
2:00:58
1:58:37
1920
Piet v.d. Steen
Oss
2:00:59
1:59:48
1921
Marc van Brunschot
Eindhoven
2:01:00
1:55:49
1922
Jan Weg
Eindhoven
2:01:00
1:58:02
1923
Ben Helmes
Veghel
2:01:02
2:00:06
1924
Peter Zomer
Eindhoven
2:01:02
1:57:23
1925
Michiel van Klinken
Eindhoven
2:01:02
1:56:26
1926
Hugo Hendriks
Eindhoven
2:01:03
1:58:42
1927
Roger Collaris
Klimmen
2:01:04
1:55:56
1928
Giel van Boxtel
Helmond
2:01:04
1:56:01
1929
Geert Wingens
Oss '78
2:01:08
1:59:06
1930
Heesters Jan
DES
2:01:10
1:56:02
1931
Camiel Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
2:01:11
1:57:03
1932
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
2:01:11
1:58:36
1933
Manuel Teunissen
Gemert
2:01:13
1:59:56
1934
Jaap Pesman
Logo
2:01:13
1:57:32
1935
Pieter Goltstein
Amsterdam
2:01:13
1:56:24
1936
Wil van de Vorst
Veldhoven
2:01:13
1:56:24
1937
John de Kock
Eindhoven
2:01:14
1:56:32
1938
Rick Polman
Eindhoven
2:01:15
1:59:13
1939
Ben Vogels
Odiliapeel
2:01:15
1:57:39
1940
Joris Muskens
Eindhoven
2:01:16
1:57:35
1941
Ad Struijs
Breda
2:01:17
1:56:56
1942
Roy Wijgergangs
Veldhoven
2:01:18
1:56:42
1943
Frank Vogels
PSV
2:01:19
1:59:42
1944
Herman Kerkdijk
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:20
1:58:29
1945
Steffen Hageman
Eindhoven
2:01:21
1:58:15
1946
Bob van Koetsveld
Best
2:01:22
1:56:21
1947
Frank Rijshouwer
Oostrum Lb
2:01:25
1:59:09
1948
Isidorus van Dinther
Oss '78
2:01:25
1:56:48
1949
Jan-Willem Wedemeijer
Eindhoven
2:01:25
1:57:37
1950
Arthur Marres
Tilburg
2:01:26
1:57:40
1951
Jos Corver
Nuenen
2:01:28
1:58:00
1952
Boyd Jonkers
Waalre
2:01:30
1:57:47
1953
Bas Berkers
Eindhoven
2:01:30
1:58:00
1954
Leo Kuipens
Eindhoven
2:01:31
1:58:16
1955
Paul Smakman
Breugel
2:01:31
1:58:57
1956
Frank Poelmann
Geldrop
2:01:31
1:57:48
1957
Leo van Veghel
Helmond
2:01:35
2:01:09
1958
Ron de Lepper
Eindhoven
2:01:36
2:01:36
1959
Daan Gérard
Budel
2:01:37
2:01:15
1960
Joost Bos
Utrecht
2:01:38
1:58:09
1961
Chris Snellen
Maastricht
2:01:39
1:56:55
1962
Erik de Kok
Eindhoven
2:01:39
1:56:07
1963
Boudewijn Vasbinder
Cadier en Keer
2:01:40
1:58:29
1964
Bernard Tegelaers
Veldhoven
2:01:40
1:57:44
1965
Kees Bollaart
Oisterwijk
2:01:40
1:58:16
1966
André Dijkgraaf
Waalre
2:01:41
1:57:32
1967
Arend Iwema
Loopserv. Ned
2:01:42
2:00:24
1968
Bert Swinkels
Waalre
2:01:43
1:57:34
1969
Ton Maas
Leende
2:01:43
1:57:02
1970
Jacco Dunweg
ROVS
2:01:43
1:59:22
1971
Fons Houben
Venlo
2:01:44
1:56:38
1972
Fred Scheurenberg
Utrecht
2:01:44
1:56:48
1973
Peter Dekkers
Eindhoven
2:01:44
1:57:39
1974
L. Sanders
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:46
1:58:31
1975
Hans Lieftink
Eindhoven
2:01:46
1:57:55
1976
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
2:01:46
1:57:29
1977
Henk Harkink
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:47
1:57:05
1978
Leo van Neerrijnen
Eindhoven
2:01:48
1:58:55
1979
Rob Schouten
Vlissingen
2:01:50
1:59:00
1980
Martijn Antonius
Helmond
2:01:50
2:00:06
1981
Paul Vos
Meijel
2:01:51
1:58:56
1982
Bas van de Kerkhof
Eindhoven
2:01:51
1:59:57
1983
Bas Dekkers
Eindhoven
2:01:52
2:00:25
1984
Jos Hezemans
Eindhoven
2:01:52
1:58:40
1985
Simon Muller
Eindhoven
2:01:52
1:57:20
1986
Jerry Handgraaf
Rotterdam
2:01:53
1:58:59
1987
Jan Janssen
Eindhoven
2:01:53
1:59:24
1988
Leon van den Eeden
Eindhoven
2:01:53
1:59:25
1989
Fedor Roovers
ROVS
2:01:55
1:59:31
1990
Lennart Nederpel
Veldhoven
2:01:56
1:57:20
1991
Erik van Boxtel
Gemert
2:01:56
1:58:41
1992
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Waalre
2:01:57
1:59:46
1993
Elbert Beekers
Best
2:01:57
2:01:30
1994
Hans Sloots
AVV
2:01:58
1:59:02
1995
Andries Brouwers
Waalre
2:01:58
1:57:30
1996
Pieter Pronk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:01:58
1:58:56
1997
Rob Knijf
Eindhoven
2:01:59
1:58:06
1998
Jan van den Broek
Eindhoven
2:02:00
1:57:29
1999
Rene Gloudemans
Best
2:02:02
1:58:45
2000
Frank Schalkwijk
Eindhoven
2:02:02
1:59:28
2001
Hans van Duuren
Son
2:02:04
1:58:41
2002
Cor Timmermans
Wijchen
2:02:04
1:57:57
2003
Frans Deen
Eindhoven
2:02:05
2:00:21
2004
Mike Bruggenwerth
Asten
2:02:06
2:00:10
2005
Pieter Carlebur
Leende
2:02:06
1:59:20
2006
Jelle Marchand
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:02:08
1:58:50
2007
Ger Janssen
Eindhoven
2:02:10
1:58:35
2008
Huub Peters
Venlo
2:02:12
1:59:14
2009
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
2:02:12
1:57:49
2010
Arno Rondeel
Eindhoven
2:02:14
1:57:07
2011
John van Havere
Maastricht
2:02:14
1:59:38
2012
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
2:02:16
1:57:55
2013
Theo van Dommelen
Mariahout
2:02:16
2:00:05
2014
Hay van Hugten
Velden
2:02:17
2:00:37
2015
Huub van Griensven
Oirschot
2:02:17
1:57:29
2016
Ad Trompenaars
Eindhoven
2:02:17
1:59:41
2017
Antoon van Doorn
Eindhoven
2:02:20
1:59:14
2018
Frank van Oers
Veldhoven
2:02:21
1:57:36
2019
Vixtor Allis
Swalmen
2:02:21
1:58:40
2020
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
2:02:23
1:59:15
2021
Gert-Jan Verhoeven
Nijmegen
2:02:23
1:57:31
2022
Bruno Holvoet
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:02:26
2:02:26
2023
Hans Harlé
Waalre
2:02:26
1:58:47
2024
Rutger Raijmakers
Helmond
2:02:28
2:02:22
2025
Jan-Bart van Aalst
Zeist
2:02:28
2:00:35
2026
Frank van Hek
Logo
2:02:30
2:00:13
2027
Rob van den Heuvel
Waalre
2:02:31
2:00:17
2028
Jacques de vreede
Barsingerhorn
2:02:32
2:00:08
2029
Robin Ramsay
Tilburg
2:02:32
2:01:27
2030
Klaas Evert Engelse
Druten
2:02:32
2:01:29
2031
Jan Schuts
Nuenen
2:02:34
1:58:04
2032
Wim van Wijngaarden
Loopserv. Ned
2:02:36
2:01:11
2033
Werner Ulrich
Nuenen
2:02:36
2:00:12
2034
David Wall
Breda
2:02:39
2:00:01
2035
Frank Verberne
Waalre
2:02:40
2:00:26
2036
Mark van Lieshout
Eindhoven
2:02:40
1:58:34
2037
Hans van Aerle
Mierlo
2:02:40
2:00:36
2038
John Lensen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:40
1:58:41
2039
Jo Nijsen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:02:42
1:59:40
2040
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
2:02:44
1:59:37
2041
Vincent Merk
Eindhoven
2:02:44
1:59:23
2042
Remco ten Hoeve
Hunsel
2:02:45
2:00:42
2043
Frans Van den Besselaa
Geldrop
2:02:46
2:02:09
2044
Peter v/d Wouw
Tilburg
2:02:48
1:57:18
2045
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
2:02:48
1:57:17
2046
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg Road Runners
2:02:48
1:57:18
2047
Jos Groeneveld
Nuenen
2:02:48
1:58:04
2048
Roger van Orsouw
Veldhoven
2:02:50
2:02:43
2049
Bart Blanken
Veldhoven
2:02:50
2:02:43
2050
Jos van Orsouw
Eindhoven
2:02:50
2:02:43
2051
Rutger Theunissen
Eindhoven
2:02:50
1:59:16
2052
Sander van de Coeverin
Heerlen
2:02:50
1:57:48
2053
Jos Smits
Tilburg
2:02:51
2:00:02
2054
Luc van Santen
Waalre
2:02:51
2:00:39
2055
Henk Marwa
Spaubeek
2:02:52
2:01:35
2056
Sjef de Groot
Logo
2:02:53
1:59:12
2057
George Eeken
Loopserv. Ned
2:02:54
1:58:04
2058
John Pasveer
Geldrop
2:02:56
2:00:34
2059
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
2:02:57
2:00:12
2060
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
2:02:57
1:58:06
2061
René de Kruijf
Eindhoven
2:02:57
2:01:18
2062
Steven Faber
Vught
2:02:58
1:58:56
2063
Theo Willemssen
Egmond-Binnen
2:02:59
1:58:02
2064
Frank de Bruijn
Berlicum Nb
2:02:59
2:02:29
2065
Henk van Dal
Eindhoven
2:03:02
2:01:55
2066
Pieter Pulmans
Tilburg
2:03:03
1:58:47
2067
Maurice Raven
Amsterdam
2:03:04
2:00:03
2068
Bart Sluis
Regio Politie Brab.
2:03:05
1:59:27
2069
Startnummer 4041
2:03:05
2:02:15
2070
Ruben van Veen
Son
2:03:05
2:00:25
2071
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (BEL)
2:03:05
1:58:14
2072
Gerard Sturkenboom
Heeze
2:03:07
1:57:59
2073
Harrie Verdonschot
Helmond
2:03:07
1:59:07
2074
Robert Manders
Valkenswaard
2:03:08
1:59:34
2075
Juul van Hout
Helmond
2:03:08
1:59:28
2076
Jan van Leuken
Erp
2:03:09
1:59:14
2077
Henk Theuns
Geldrop
2:03:11
2:01:05
2078
Jan Hendriks
Eindhoven
2:03:11
2:02:24
2079
Koenraad Dekocker
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:03:13
1:59:08
2080
Peter Kortman
KAC Vilvoorde
2:03:13
2:00:18
2081
Edwin Petersen
Eindhoven
2:03:15
2:01:57
2082
Eugène Bolssens
Eindhoven
2:03:16
1:58:00
2083
Ries Ouwerkerk
Heythuysen
2:03:16
2:00:59
2084
Hendrik Zondag
Loopserv. Ned
2:03:17
1:59:39
2085
Arvid Littwin
Maastricht
2:03:19
2:00:33
2086
Jan van Geresteyn
Loopserv. Ned
2:03:19
1:58:38
2087
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
2:03:21
1:59:46
2088
René van Dijk
Hapert
2:03:22
1:58:50
2089
Wibo Hoving
Baarn
2:03:24
2:01:26
2090
Gezinus Buter
AV Papendrecht
2:03:24
2:01:20
2091
Ronald Rijnen
Waalre
2:03:26
2:01:23
2092
Rudolf Delsine
Nuenen
2:03:27
2:01:10
2093
Maarten Molenschot
Eindhoven
2:03:28
1:58:54
2094
Roland Tacken
Eindhoven
2:03:29
1:58:52
2095
Johan Bommerson
Hollandia
2:03:29
1:59:25
2096
Ad van Oers
Veldhoven
2:03:30
1:58:46
2097
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
2:03:31
1:58:52
2098
Gerard Goudriaan
Amsterdam
2:03:32
1:59:13
2099
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
2:03:32
2:01:21
2100
Johan Robben
Best
2:03:34
2:02:47
2101
Vic Lambo
Waalre
2:03:36
1:59:29
2102
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
2:03:36
2:03:36
2103
Marc Smits
Eindhoven
2:03:38
1:59:27
2104
Chantal van Berkum
Best
2:03:38
1:59:16
2105
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
2:03:39
1:59:01
2106
Dave Corben
Eindhoven
2:03:39
1:59:32
2107
Peter Jansen
Nuenen
2:03:40
1:58:27
2108
Kees van Dam
ROVS
2:03:40
2:03:40
2109
Bert Roeling
ROVS
2:03:42
2:01:20
2110
Wil Dijkman
Veldhoven
2:03:42
2:01:09
2111
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
2:03:43
1:59:30
2112
Kim Luijkx
Oost West en Middelb
2:03:46
2:00:02
2113
Tim Piepers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:46
2:01:03
2114
Olav Muurmans
Oosterbeek
2:03:47
1:59:29
2115
Patrick Haazen
Wilrijk (BEL)
2:03:47
2:02:49
2116
Marcel Jager
Bladel
2:03:47
1:59:33
2117
Henk Wymenga
OSS-VOLO
2:03:48
2:00:38
2118
Hedwig Bovré
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:03:49
1:59:45
2119
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
2:03:50
2:00:15
2120
Jos Graumans
Eindhoven
2:03:50
1:58:34
2121
Jan F. van den Brink
Geldrop
2:03:54
1:59:17
2122
Marc Ten Holter
Valkenswaard
2:03:54
1:59:30
2123
Thijs Berger
Best
2:03:56
2:00:01
2124
Daan Fokkema
Breukelen Ut
2:03:59
2:01:57
2125
Marc Hendrickx
Merksplas (BEL)
2:04:00
2:01:59
2126
Ton Kitzen
Geldrop
2:04:00
1:59:37
2127
Mary Raaijmann
Breugel
2:04:01
1:59:01
2128
Seth van Gemert
Eindhoven
2:04:02
2:00:06
2129
Andre de Leenheer
Lokeren (BEL)
2:04:02
1:59:41
2130
Vincent Wiers
Eindhoven
2:04:05
1:59:08
2131
Siemon Bierma
Eindhoven
2:04:05
1:59:10
2132
Pim Miltenburg
Bemmel
2:04:05
2:00:13
2133
Derk Bierma
Wagenborgen
2:04:05
1:59:11
2134
Ruud van Geloven
Best
2:04:07
2:00:57
2135
Bram van der Bijl
Pacer
2:04:08
1:59:28
2136
Marc van der Veur
Amsterdam
2:04:09
2:00:45
2137
Peter van Ginkel
Bergeyk
2:04:09
2:01:36
2138
Hans van Doorn
Logo
2:04:10
2:00:41
2139
Onno van Nielsen
Geldrop
2:04:12
2:03:34
2140
Jan Hubens
Eindhoven
2:04:12
2:04:06
2141
Frank Haaksman
Eindhoven
2:04:13
2:02:53
2142
Luc Harms
Nuenen
2:04:16
1:58:22
2143
Marc van Scherpenzeel
Eindhoven
2:04:17
2:01:54
2144
Roel Janssen
Veldhoven
2:04:18
2:00:04
2145
Ruud Bijnen
Nieuwegein
2:04:19
2:01:26
2146
Dick Broers
Vianen Zh
2:04:19
2:01:20
2147
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
2:04:22
2:03:40
2148
Wim Groeneweg
PAC
2:04:22
2:02:14
2149
Alois van Diemen
Eindhoven
2:04:24
2:03:57
2150
Ruud van Beek
Veldhoven
2:04:24
2:02:31
2151
Wil Peters
Eindhoven
2:04:26
2:00:37
2152
Hans Wibbens
Wintelre
2:04:26
2:00:20
2153
Jan Hendriks
Helmond
2:04:28
2:04:18
2154
Jan Wouters
Eethen
2:04:28
1:59:35
2155
Peer Heezemans
Steensel
2:04:29
1:58:36
2156
Jan Swagers
Susteren
2:04:30
2:01:35
2157
Eugène Dolk
Prinsenbeek
2:04:30
1:59:04
2158
A. van Beers
Oirschot
2:04:33
2:00:33
2159
Erik van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
2:04:36
1:59:23
2160
Geert Visser
Tilburg
2:04:38
2:00:03
2161
Frank Scheelen
Tilburg
2:04:38
1:59:17
2162
Ton van der Leest
Eindhoven
2:04:40
2:00:13
2163
Olav van Dalsum
Eindhoven
2:04:40
2:03:26
2164
Theo D.H. Wajon
Eindhoven
2:04:40
2:02:10
2165
Hans van Oorschot
Regio Politie Brab.
2:04:46
2:03:21
2166
John Frenken
Son
2:04:50
2:03:21
2167
Rudi Dhaene
Grimbergen (BEL)
2:04:52
2:01:37
2168
Lex Grote
Eindhoven
2:04:52
2:01:26
2169
Jos Schalkwijk
Eindhoven
2:04:53
2:01:42
2170
Peter van Straalen
Oisterwijk
2:04:55
2:00:19
2171
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
2:04:55
2:00:17
2172
Dennis Nuiten
Tilburg
2:04:56
2:00:39
2173
Jan Verheijen
Eindhoven
2:04:57
2:00:56
2174
Patrick d'Hooghe
Loopserv. Ned
2:04:59
2:00:40
2175
Joop Essing
Nieuwstadt
2:04:59
2:01:39
2176
Roland Janssen
Eindhoven
2:04:59
2:01:39
2177
Marcel Markgraaff
Veldhoven
2:05:00
2:02:27
2178
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
2:05:00
2:02:57
2179
Hans Diekhorst
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:01
2:03:30
2180
Franklin Staupe
Zeist
2:05:01
2:01:48
2181
Martin Duscha
Landgraaf
2:05:02
2:00:43
2182
Dick Ridder
Eindhoven
2:05:03
2:02:31
2183
Peter Bosma
Amsterdam
2:05:04
2:02:17
2184
Rob Stefens
Nuenen
2:05:04
2:01:37
2185
Jeroen Steeghs
Roermond
2:05:05
2:04:29
2186
E.W.H. Biemans
Eindhoven
2:05:06
1:59:48
2187
Jozef de Laet
Schelle (BEL)
2:05:10
2:00:50
2188
Niek van Keulen
Tilburg
2:05:11
2:01:25
2189
Ton van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:11
2:02:11
2190
Frans Evers
Geldrop
2:05:13
2:01:01
2191
Paul Gaiser
Wilnis
2:05:15
2:00:37
2192
Gerrit Pardoel
PSV
2:05:17
2:01:19
2193
AJ van Rhijn
Gouda
2:05:18
2:01:03
2194
Hans Schiricke
Eindhoven
2:05:19
2:03:12
2195
Cornelis Gerbrands
Amsterdam
2:05:19
2:02:15
2196
Herre Plantinga
Eindhoven
2:05:19
2:02:35
2197
Marco Schouten
Vlissingen
2:05:20
2:02:31
2198
Ton Walison
Loopserv. Ned
2:05:21
2:03:01
2199
Bruno Mes
Eindhoven
2:05:21
2:01:15
2200
Dolf Mulder
Maarheeze
2:05:21
2:04:29
2201
Marno Janssen
Best
2:05:21
2:03:19
2202
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
2:05:23
2:00:49
2203
Harrie Wijkman
Eindhoven
2:05:23
2:01:33
2204
Raymond Tacke
Nuenen
2:05:26
2:02:53
2205
Karel Evers
Eindhoven
2:05:27
2:05:07
2206
Bertus Braam
Sint Anthonis
2:05:31
2:05:31
2207
Hans Smeets
Mierlo
2:05:31
2:03:19
2208
John Krol
Tilburg
2:05:31
2:01:08
2209
Hans te Locke
Heerlen
2:05:32
2:00:48
2210
Vincent Klabbers
AV Oirschot
2:05:33
2:01:13
2211
Nico Bekkers
Maastricht
2:05:33
2:00:49
2212
Marc van Dijck
Veldhoven
2:05:36
2:05:28
2213
Ludwig van Opstal
Attila
2:05:36
2:00:03
2214
Frans van Ostayen
Attila
2:05:38
2:04:47
2215
Koen Sars
Eindhoven
2:05:38
2:04:48
2216
Erik Breuker
Almere
2:05:41
2:03:18
2217
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:44
2:03:33
2218
André Nieuwland
Waalre
2:05:44
2:01:19
2219
Manual Kanters
Eindhoven
2:05:46
2:00:55
2220
Paul Gerrits
Logo
2:05:49
2:03:50
2221
Gerrit Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
2:05:50
2:04:54
2222
Bas Kortman
Eindhoven
2:05:50
2:02:56
2223
Erik Teunissen
Eindhoven
2:05:51
2:03:58
2224
Henri van de Heijden
Boxtel
2:05:54
2:01:56
2225
Jan Bouma
Geldrop
2:05:56
2:03:45
2226
Hans de Winther
Waalre
2:05:58
2:02:28
2227
Frans Naaktgeboren
Oirschot
2:05:58
2:05:21
2228
Werner Pieters
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:03
2:04:44
2229
Rashid Liebregts
Olympia Eindhoven
2:06:04
2:01:41
2230
Jos Koks
Rotterdam
2:06:04
2:03:02
2231
Bert Geboers
DES
2:06:05
2:00:54
2232
Anton Brummelhuis
Logo
2:06:06
2:02:27
2233
Henk van der Slik
Eindhoven
2:06:06
2:01:20
2234
Paul Leensma
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:06:08
2:01:43
2235
Bart aan den Toorn
Schijndel
2:06:10
2:03:05
2236
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
2:06:10
2:03:12
2237
Gerard Dekkers
Eindhoven
2:06:14
2:01:14
2238
Nico Delmeire
Eindhoven
2:06:16
2:02:16
2239
Erik Te Baerts
Horst
2:06:16
2:02:16
2240
Kees van Eijndhoven
Boxtel
2:06:16
2:01:23
2241
Stephan Straetemans
Logo
2:06:18
2:02:42
2242
Wim van den Hurk
Veldhoven
2:06:20
2:02:28
2243
Frans Smolders
Bergeyk
2:06:22
2:03:09
2244
Bart Spaan
Nuenen
2:06:22
2:05:21
2245
Hennie Fokker
Heemstede
2:06:22
2:03:57
2246
Kees Hellingman
Harderwijk
2:06:22
2:01:33
2247
Anton Meulenbroeks
PSV
2:06:24
2:01:37
2248
Gerbert Breukink
Veghel
2:06:24
2:01:41
2249
Erich Zimmermanns
PSV
2:06:25
2:01:39
2250
René van Loenen
Culemborg
2:06:26
2:01:09
2251
Arjan Schep
Tilburg
2:06:26
2:00:59
2252
Cock van de Put
Haarlemmermeer
2:06:27
2:03:08
2253
Willy Gielens
Sterrebeek (BEL)
2:06:27
2:02:23
2254
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
2:06:27
2:02:15
2255
Mike Schavemaker
Eindhoven
2:06:30
2:01:03
2256
Ruud Sanderse
DES
2:06:34
2:03:23
2257
Jeroen Spapens
Geldrop
2:06:35
2:02:12
2258
Jan Custers
Venlo
2:06:36
2:03:31
2259
Arjen van Dalsum
Loopserv. Ned
2:06:36
2:03:11
2260
Joep Franssen
Wintelre
2:06:36
2:03:59
2261
Robert Vening
Eindhoven
2:06:36
2:05:58
2262
Arjan Vaes
Waalre
2:06:42
2:03:43
2263
Willibrord Wensing
Valkenswaard
2:06:42
2:01:48
2264
Daniel Hoedemaekers
Waalre
2:06:42
2:03:44
2265
Arie Duvart
Utrecht
2:06:43
2:02:33
2266
Harry Heinsius
Lelystad
2:06:44
2:04:54
2267
Jordie van Steen
Nuenen
2:06:45
2:03:31
2268
Jacco Schellen
Eindhoven
2:06:47
2:02:08
2269
Simon Linnemans
Waalre
2:06:47
2:02:08
2270
Machiel de Winkel
Eindhoven
2:06:53
2:06:10
2271
Paul Baijens
Eindhoven
2:06:54
2:02:52
2272
Edwin Grote
Waalre
2:06:54
2:03:29
2273
Thierry de Boysere
Someren
2:06:54
2:03:32
2274
Niels Starink
Best
2:06:55
2:03:49
2275
Jan Veenstra
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:06:55
2:02:31
2276
Michiel van der Laan
Eindhoven
2:06:59
2:02:00
2277
Wil Langenhuijsen
GVAC
2:06:59
2:05:02
2278
Andy Bullions
Veldhoven
2:06:59
2:04:06
2279
Bert van het Schip
Regio Politie Brab.
2:06:59
2:03:34
2280
Frits van Wylick
Waalre
2:07:01
2:02:53
2281
Axel Butter
Nijmegen
2:07:02
2:02:33
2282
Hans Vestjens
Meerlo
2:07:04
2:04:45
2283
Rinus Besooijen
Loopserv. Ned
2:07:05
2:04:45
2284
Peter van Berlo
Geldrop
2:07:05
2:02:49
2285
Nico Broers
Waalre
2:07:06
2:03:52
2286
Hemmo Jager
Olympia Eindhoven
2:07:07
2:05:45
2287
Jan van Geffen
Eindhoven
2:07:08
2:06:35
2288
Vincent Heineman
Beerse (BEL)
2:07:13
2:03:10
2289
Bart-Jan de Beer
Tilburg
2:07:14
2:03:33
2290
Arie Demper
Eindhoven
2:07:14
2:02:47
2291
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
2:07:15
2:06:28
2292
Paul Nelissen
Nijmegen
2:07:15
2:02:06
2293
Coen Itz
Helmond
2:07:15
2:06:20
2294
Erwin Boomen
Helchteren (BEL)
2:07:16
2:03:00
2295
Elmar Hermans
's-Gravenhage
2:07:16
2:01:44
2296
Leonardus Meulendijks
Veldhoven
2:07:17
2:06:35
2297
Joris Loonen
Hapert
2:07:17
2:03:57
2298
Rudi Kilwinger
Eindhoven
2:07:18
2:03:02
2299
Harm Wacht
Eindhoven
2:07:18
2:03:08
2300
Sjoerd Döbken
Eindhoven
2:07:22
2:04:21
2301
John Myvis
Nuenen
2:07:29
2:03:30
2302
Heino van der Lee
Eindhoven
2:07:30
2:06:31
2303
Rob Vialle
Eindhoven
2:07:31
2:02:37
2304
Harry Schlatmaun
Weert
2:07:32
2:03:18
2305
Gerard de Leede
Weert
2:07:32
2:03:16
2306
Ad van Santvoort
Eindhoven
2:07:33
2:04:58
2307
Theo Halfers
Eindhoven
2:07:45
2:04:21
2308
Andrew Schijvens
Loopserv. Ned
2:07:46
2:03:17
2309
Bert Maas
Eindhoven
2:07:47
2:05:32
2310
Benny Hoes
Lemele
2:07:48
2:04:40
2311
Hein Hoes
Lemele
2:07:48
2:04:40
2312
Jos de Haas
Eindhoven
2:07:49
2:04:56
2313
Martin van der Wielen
Eindhoven
2:07:50
2:02:46
2314
Lernard Simonis
Oude-Tonge
2:07:51
2:03:11
2315
Geert Zuylen
Eindhoven
2:07:56
2:03:50
2316
Jan van Genderen
Hercules
2:07:57
2:05:52
2317
Piet Thijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:08:00
2:04:56
2318
Hans Chatrou
Nuenen
2:08:06
2:05:50
2319
Ludi van Bussel
Beek en Donk
2:08:06
2:03:48
2320
Theo Heller
Regio Politie Brab.
2:08:08
2:07:23
2321
Erik van Straten
Geldrop
2:08:13
2:03:56
2322
Geert-Jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
2:08:15
2:03:15
2323
Henk Bekers
Veldhoven
2:08:16
2:05:29
2324
Frank Aelmans
Eindhoven
2:08:19
2:06:56
2325
Hans Langezaal
Atverni
2:08:20
2:04:35
2326
Kees Koppenol
Helmond
2:08:24
2:07:40
2327
Peter Lewi
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:08:33
2:06:11
2328
Nijs van Groesen
Nuenen
2:08:35
2:07:25
2329
Walter Kooiman
Zwijndrecht
2:08:36
2:04:30
2330
Jan van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
2:08:36
2:03:43
2331
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
2:08:38
2:03:57
2332
Aron v/d Vegt
Helmond
2:08:39
2:06:42
2333
J Bouwmans
Helmond
2:08:39
2:06:42
2334
Evert Schaeffer
Eindhoven
2:08:40
2:05:43
2335
Marc Brom
Nuenen
2:08:45
2:04:44
2336
Raoul Toorop
Wintelre
2:08:46
2:06:08
2337
Hans van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:08:47
2:05:22
2338
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
2:08:50
2:06:25
2339
Cor Houben
Geleen
2:08:51
2:05:56
2340
P.C. van Iersel
PSV
2:08:53
2:05:08
2341
Frank Tilman
Budel
2:08:57
2:08:28
2342
Eddi Wabnitz
Valkenswaard
2:08:57
2:04:29
2343
Guus Hutten
Attila
2:09:00
2:03:27
2344
Frank Davits
Eindhoven
2:09:00
2:05:58
2345
Joop Verdoorn
Kinderdijk
2:09:02
2:04:10
2346
Peter Ruigrok
Son
2:09:03
2:04:31
2347
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
2:09:04
2:04:19
2348
Rob Neggers
Meterik
2:09:04
2:05:21
2349
Thomas McCrone
Eindhoven
2:09:05
2:05:23
2350
John Graat
Eindhoven
2:09:06
2:04:14
2351
Jeroen Boschman
Utrecht
2:09:06
2:04:15
2352
Paul Sauren
GVAC
2:09:07
2:04:54
2353
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
2:09:08
2:08:42
2354
Leon Janssen
Geleen
2:09:09
2:05:35
2355
Bart Carpentier
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
2:09:12
2:06:06
2356
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
2:09:13
2:05:56
2357
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
2:09:14
2:05:03
2358
Frank de Beer
Eersel
2:09:15
2:05:00
2359
Rein Velema
Veldhoven
2:09:16
2:08:42
2360
Wim van Dijk
Eindhoven
2:09:21
2:06:52
2361
John de Jong
Haarlem
2:09:22
2:04:21
2362
Kees Kreugel
Deventer
2:09:23
2:07:17
2363
Bas Verhoeven
Eindhoven
2:09:27
2:07:15
2364
Brandon Minor
Eindhoven
2:09:34
2:07:02
2365
Rico Verbakel
Aarle Rixtel
2:09:37
2:05:14
2366
Toine van Bergeijk
Veghel
2:09:39
2:07:28
2367
Bert van der Pasch
Liempde
2:09:40
2:07:28
2368
Guus van Veghel
Helmond
2:09:42
2:05:57
2369
Piet Velter
Waalre
2:09:43
2:06:15
2370
Pieter van Helvert
Tilburg
2:09:46
2:05:34
2371
Cosentins Sebastian
Eindhoven
2:09:47
2:05:21
2372
Edwin de Rooij
Boxmeer
2:09:56
2:04:56
2373
Heimo Pihlajamaa
Banholt
2:09:56
2:05:34
2374
Hans Zantema
Eindhoven
2:09:57
2:05:21
2375
Wilfred van den Berg
Nuenen
2:10:03
2:07:31
2376
Joan van Gompel
Veldhoven
2:10:09
2:07:45
2377
Cor vd Heijden
't Jasper Sport
2:10:10
2:06:37
2378
Ed J G Kuperus
Eindhoven
2:10:12
2:06:14
2379
Rene Knoops
Mierlo
2:10:12
2:08:17
2380
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
2:10:13
2:07:51
2381
Dennis Broersma
Veldhoven
2:10:15
2:06:27
2382
Marco Arens
Eindhoven
2:10:17
2:05:59
2383
Christ van Leest
Helmond
2:10:22
2:04:47
2384
Jan Joosen
AV Oirschot
2:10:23
2:06:01
2385
Marty Smit
Eindhoven
2:10:25
2:06:14
2386
Jack Meertens
Veldhoven
2:10:27
2:06:57
2387
Jouke Post
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:10:28
2:07:16
2388
Ingo Eckert
Rehburg- Loccum (GER
2:10:29
2:08:21
2389
Jos van Stratum
Eindhoven
2:10:30
2:06:08
2390
Twan Scheepers
Eindhoven
2:10:30
2:06:09
2391
Hans Seijkens
Mierlo
2:10:32
2:09:34
2392
Ben van Leeuwen
Delft
2:10:33
2:09:17
2393
Martin Reijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:10:34
2:07:26
2394
Hennie Bruinen
Eindhoven
2:10:36
2:06:56
2395
Ronald Hoogenraad
Generaal Michaelis
2:10:39
2:08:14
2396
J.C.M. Sweegers
Westkapelle
2:10:40
2:06:42
2397
Ad Basten
Waalre
2:10:40
2:06:05
2398
Pim Bouwens
Heeze
2:10:40
2:07:22
2399
Wouter Buijsse
Brussel (BEL)
2:10:41
2:05:51
2400
Kees Sanders
Son
2:10:42
2:06:23
2401
George Todd
Eindhoven
2:10:43
2:10:06
2402
Frank Tops
Aarle Rixtel
2:10:49
2:08:08
2403
Hans van Brussel
Eindhoven
2:10:50
2:06:56
2404
Robbert Maeijer
Nuenen
2:10:55
2:05:59
2405
Peter Krikken
DES
2:10:56
2:05:45
2406
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
2:10:56
2:06:53
2407
Karel Hageman
Breugel
2:10:58
2:08:33
2408
Maarten Beevers
Eindhoven
2:10:59
2:07:27
2409
Reinier Adriaensen
Eindhoven
2:10:59
2:10:52
2410
Marco Peters
Hellevoetsluis
2:11:00
2:06:16
2411
Sjaak Vooren
Eindhoven
2:11:02
2:06:51
2412
Peter Hekhuis
Hattem
2:11:04
2:06:29
2413
Wim Baans
Budel Dorplein
2:11:08
2:08:23
2414
Hans Kuiten
Vught
2:11:10
2:07:39
2415
Frans van der Kruis
Eindhoven
2:11:11
2:07:49
2416
Jan Eliëns
Son
2:11:11
2:09:40
2417
Jurrien Buijinck
Helmond
2:11:12
2:06:56
2418
Mark Vermeulen
Uden
2:11:13
2:10:40
2419
A. Coppelmans
Waalre
2:11:14
2:07:36
2420
Gerard Veurman
Valkenswaard
2:11:18
2:11:13
2421
David den Dulk
Rotterdam
2:11:18
2:08:06
2422
Wouter Cooijmans
Eindhoven
2:11:26
2:08:26
2423
Chiel Noppe
's-Hertogenbosch
2:11:27
2:07:27
2424
Henk van Vooren
Regio Politie Brab.
2:11:28
2:10:02
2425
Markus Mueller
Budel
2:11:29
2:07:47
2426
Hans Kuijs
Eindhoven
2:11:34
2:07:19
2427
Aarnoud vd Burgt
Tilburg
2:11:34
2:08:23
2428
Jan Dietz
Loopserv. Ned
2:11:35
2:08:28
2429
Lody Portier
Eindhoven
2:11:35
2:10:34
2430
Rob van Haaren
Strijen
2:11:41
2:09:29
2431
Jacob Drinkwaard
Barendrecht
2:11:43
2:10:58
2432
Hans Lenderink
Enschede
2:11:47
2:06:41
2433
Willy Verhoeven
Cuijk
2:11:48
2:06:55
2434
Sjors Smakman
Eindhoven
2:11:48
2:09:14
2435
Jan van de Laar
Logo
2:11:49
2:08:14
2436
Theo Scheepens
Best
2:11:52
2:07:26
2437
Joop van Doren
Eindhoven
2:11:53
2:08:35
2438
Peter van den Berk
Eindhoven
2:11:56
2:07:22
2439
Eef Imming
Best
2:11:58
2:08:01
2440
Hans Stienen
Ospel
2:11:58
2:10:20
2441
John Belle
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:12:00
2:07:30
2442
Peter Peters
AV Helden
2:12:02
2:09:45
2443
Gerrit Bloemendaal
De Cloese
2:12:03
2:09:17
2444
Steef van Elden
Eindhoven
2:12:06
2:08:16
2445
Theo Zwitserloot
Waalre
2:12:08
2:08:27
2446
Franck de Vries
Valkenswaard
2:12:12
2:08:58
2447
Pierre Vergeldt
Heel
2:12:14
2:09:21
2448
Emile Hawinkels
Steijl
2:12:14
2:09:22
2449
Rein van der Heiden
Veghel
2:12:16
2:08:10
2450
Hans van Veghel
Tilburg
2:12:18
2:08:08
2451
Henk van der Wielen
Bemmel
2:12:21
2:07:25
2452
Rob Namink
Eindhoven
2:12:22
2:08:00
2453
Walter Bröcheler
Eindhoven
2:12:24
2:09:53
2454
Sander Rodenhuis
Drachten
2:12:25
2:09:29
2455
Hans Remmen
Venlo
2:12:31
2:09:30
2456
Peter van Luijk
Valkenswaard
2:12:31
2:09:18
2457
Anton Ceelen
Eindhoven
2:12:33
2:07:27
2458
Diederick Kruijssen
Eindhoven
2:12:36
2:08:15
2459
Bert van der Donk
Nijmegen
2:12:40
2:07:43
2460
Peter van Gestel
Tilburg
2:12:44
2:08:22
2461
Joris Geurts
Eindhoven
2:12:47
2:09:32
2462
Leon Remie
Helmond
2:12:48
2:10:24
2463
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:12:49
2:08:01
2464
Johan den Otter
Sint Michielsgestel
2:12:52
2:10:07
2465
Hans Hurkmans
PSV
2:12:56
2:07:43
2466
Nanko van Engen
Eindhoven
2:12:56
2:12:27
2467
Patrick Diesveld
Eindhoven
2:12:57
2:12:08
2468
Ronald Meijer
Weert
2:12:57
2:09:06
2469
Frank Versteegh
Eindhoven
2:12:58
2:10:24
2470
Anthony Kruizinga
Gouda
2:13:02
2:09:22
2471
Jeroen Mol
Waalre
2:13:04
2:10:05
2472
Kees Markgraaff
Veldhoven
2:13:04
2:10:31
2473
Omar van Beek
Breda
2:13:05
2:10:20
2474
John Zaan
Eindhoven
2:13:07
2:07:44
2475
Wil van der Lee
Eindhoven
2:13:07
2:07:43
2476
Peter Engel
Eindhoven
2:13:13
2:09:10
2477
Stefan Braken
Eindhoven
2:13:19
2:10:11
2478
Ger Nijssen
Eindhoven
2:13:23
2:13:14
2479
Mark van Schoor
Vlaardingen
2:13:26
2:10:42
2480
Etienne Cimmermans
Venlo
2:13:26
2:10:42
2481
Remko van Opstal
Best
2:13:28
2:08:29
2482
Dennis Cimmermans
Tilburg
2:13:29
2:10:45
2483
Hans Wijermars
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:29
2:08:44
2484
Paul Wouda
Eindhoven
2:13:36
2:11:07
2485
Ton de Wit
Heesch
2:13:41
2:09:23
2486
Erik Broekmans
Bergeyk
2:13:46
2:10:17
2487
Jan van der Heijden
AV Oirschot
2:13:50
2:09:46
2488
Nico Verbart
Helmond
2:13:53
2:09:49
2489
Robert Groeneborem
Heythuysen
2:13:56
2:10:53
2490
Igno van der Woude
Veldhoven
2:13:57
2:09:12
2491
Mark Peeters
Logo
2:13:58
2:10:17
2492
Hunting Peter
Geldrop
2:13:58
2:10:41
2493
Tonny Hoevenaars
Erp
2:13:59
2:13:19
2494
Frank Cock
Waalre
2:14:01
2:10:23
2495
Pascal van Oosterwijk
Eindhoven
2:14:04
2:11:25
2496
Rex Couzijn
Nijmegen
2:14:04
2:12:22
2497
Huub Weijers
Veldhoven
2:14:06
2:09:50
2498
Ricky Kop
Roosendaal
2:14:06
2:11:42
2499
Clement van Dijk
De Meern
2:14:10
2:09:41
2500
Leo van Berkel
Eindhoven
2:14:10
2:11:58
2501
Coen Smits
Eindhoven
2:14:12
2:08:53
2502
Harrij Kooijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:12
2:12:52
2503
Marco Diepens
Eindhoven
2:14:16
2:14:16
2504
Maarten Nijland
Amersfoort
2:14:17
2:08:54
2505
Jo Dammers
Best
2:14:20
2:10:31
2506
Huib Dingen
De Keien
2:14:21
2:09:48
2507
Jos van Riel
Best
2:14:24
2:10:47
2508
Edwin Bijkerk
Best
2:14:26
2:09:42
2509
Leo den Oudsten
Eindhoven
2:14:26
2:09:39
2510
Charles Meijs
Geldrop
2:14:27
2:12:15
2511
Paul Yoe
Gemert
2:14:27
2:09:39
2512
Fried Goossens
Hoogeloon
2:14:28
2:11:23
2513
Chretien Thijssen
Veldhoven
2:14:28
2:10:48
2514
John Jansen
Deurne
2:14:31
2:11:43
2515
Pieter Frijns
Hulsberg
2:14:36
2:09:28
2516
Anton Hendriks
Leuven (BEL)
2:14:38
2:10:20
2517
Paul Arens
Eindhoven
2:14:43
2:10:17
2518
Peter van Meerendonk
Best
2:14:45
2:11:15
2519
Marc Dubach
Eindhoven
2:14:46
2:12:40
2520
Bart Hendrikx
Eindhoven
2:14:50
2:11:21
2521
Henry Stoop
Best
2:14:54
2:09:44
2522
Jacques Bertens
Maarssen
2:14:56
2:12:46
2523
Arjan de Leeuw van Wee
Flakkee
2:14:57
2:10:11
2524
Frank Janssen
Utrecht
2:14:58
2:08:58
2525
Bart van Gils
Budel Dorplein
2:14:58
2:09:36
2526
Frank Machiels
Waalre
2:15:00
2:10:42
2527
Mart van Oirschot
Best
2:15:01
2:09:48
2528
Will van der Burgt
Regio Politie Brab.
2:15:02
2:13:25
2529
Alex Appel
Eindhoven
2:15:05
2:12:37
2530
Eugene Bloemhard
Amstelveen
2:15:10
2:12:32
2531
Patrick van Velsen
Eindhoven
2:15:12
2:12:09
2532
Marko Lion
Eindhoven
2:15:12
2:10:30
2533
Rienk van Eersel
Bergeyk
2:15:15
2:12:00
2534
Wil van Mill
Best
2:15:16
2:10:30
2535
G.H.G. van Roij
Maasbree
2:15:20
2:12:29
2536
Marcel Engelen
Eindhoven
2:15:25
2:12:48
2537
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
2:15:25
2:12:13
2538
Maarten Erasmus
Eindhoven
2:15:29
2:12:47
2539
Rob de Wit
Eindhoven
2:15:36
2:12:28
2540
Adrianus Haverkamp
Eindhoven
2:15:51
2:11:31
2541
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
2:15:54
2:11:08
2542
Mark Peeters
Eindhoven
2:15:58
2:15:58
2543
Frank Aarts
Regio Politie Brab.
2:15:59
2:14:34
2544
Reinier Nijman
Nuenen
2:16:02
2:13:12
2545
Freek Bakker
Veghel
2:16:06
2:11:01
2546
Ed Knoop
GVAC
2:16:09
2:11:15
2547
Marcel van Veen
Hunsel
2:16:10
2:14:07
2548
Frank Gosen
Eindhoven
2:16:11
2:11:18
2549
Bert Riel
Bergschenhoek
2:16:11
2:11:17
2550
Rene van Herk
Veldhoven
2:16:16
2:11:27
2551
Eric Kapel
Amstelveen
2:16:20
2:12:48
2552
Peter van Rijsbergen
Eindhoven
2:16:21
2:11:58
2553
Kees Pannekeet
Logo
2:16:23
2:12:48
2554
Alex Ensing
Oss
2:16:24
2:15:30
2555
Pieter van Valenberg
Eindhoven
2:16:24
2:11:49
2556
Luc Martens
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:16:32
2:11:30
2557
Mart van den Schoor
Logo
2:16:33
2:12:55
2558
Arjen van Halem
Eindhoven
2:16:33
2:11:52
2559
Jos Coenen
Eindhoven
2:16:39
2:13:25
2560
Hans Mulder
Eindhoven
2:16:44
2:14:53
2561
Harrie van de Laar
GAC Gemert
2:16:49
2:14:07
2562
Rene Delreu
Bergeyk
2:16:52
2:13:53
2563
Richard van Tilburg
Mierlo
2:16:54
2:12:26
2564
Bart de Bont
Eindhoven
2:16:54
2:12:26
2565
Theo van Uden
Veghel
2:16:54
2:14:21
2566
Eric Zetz
Amerongen
2:16:58
2:13:16
2567
Ger Raijmakers
GVAC
2:17:01
2:14:13
2568
H Jonathans
Enschede
2:17:10
2:13:27
2569
Erik Dirksen
Amsterdam
2:17:14
2:14:11
2570
Lehnard van der Wouden
Valkenswaard
2:17:16
2:13:55
2571
Piet Jeuken
Helmond
2:17:18
2:14:03
2572
Gerard Zaal
Eindhoven
2:17:23
2:14:52
2573
Mart Noordraven
Eindhoven
2:17:24
2:12:11
2574
Joost van Voorthuizen
Zeewolde
2:17:25
2:13:18
2575
Eddo Hartog
Eindhoven
2:17:29
2:16:08
2576
Juus Voets
Vlijmen
2:17:32
2:12:39
2577
Laurens Bruinsma
Schijndel
2:17:33
2:13:46
2578
Bas Vreeswijk
Waalre
2:17:40
2:14:10
2579
Wim Baeten
Oirschot
2:17:45
2:14:04
2580
Patrick Ramaekers
Eindhoven
2:17:47
2:17:22
2581
Eric Karsemakers
Best
2:17:48
2:16:51
2582
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
2:17:54
2:14:44
2583
Keeswim van den Wijnga
Waalre
2:17:57
2:12:21
2584
Bart van der Heijden
Eindhoven
2:17:58
2:14:23
2585
Loek Janssen
Eindhoven
2:18:01
2:15:09
2586
Tom Keehnen
Nieuwegein
2:18:06
2:15:27
2587
Theo van Eeuwijk
Eindhoven
2:18:12
2:18:01
2588
Maarten van Hulsentop
Nijmegen
2:18:14
2:14:58
2589
Jan van Dijk
Eindhoven
2:18:15
2:15:45
2590
Dennis van der Heijden
Eindhoven
2:18:22
2:15:22
2591
Erik Tebak
Regio Politie Brab.
2:18:24
2:14:40
2592
Frank Bekkers
Son
2:18:26
2:13:04
2593
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:18:27
2:14:12
2594
Cor de Visser
Nuenen
2:18:33
2:15:53
2595
Wim Deckers
Olympia Eindhoven
2:18:50
2:14:41
2596
J van Gompel
Eindhoven
2:18:54
2:15:20
2597
W van Elderen
Eindhoven
2:18:59
2:16:23
2598
Maarten van der Horst
Eindhoven
2:19:06
2:15:36
2599
Henk Meulendijks
Eindhoven
2:19:07
2:15:59
2600
Mike Lammerts
Eindhoven
2:19:07
2:17:19
2601
Jos Bastiaans
Horst
2:19:09
2:16:51
2602
Freek Katgert
Eindhoven
2:19:14
2:16:33
2603
Fred Smulders
Eindhoven
2:19:28
2:16:59
2604
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:19:29
2:15:01
2605
Leo Verhoeven
Geldrop
2:19:33
2:14:17
2606
Henk ter Haar
Attila
2:19:38
2:14:07
2607
Ad Burgmans
Eindhoven
2:19:41
2:19:20
2608
Arend Buren
Waalre
2:19:52
2:19:09
2609
Anthonie Kaland
Eindhoven
2:19:59
2:16:12
2610
Frans Thorensen
Utrecht
2:20:02
2:14:49
2611
Hub Spiertz
Landgraaf
2:20:03
2:15:44
2612
Maurice Martens
Eindhoven
2:20:05
2:17:19
2613
Hans Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:20:07
2:18:53
2614
Jos Verjans
Susteren
2:20:15
2:15:08
2615
Ruud Verkoijen
Venlo
2:20:19
2:15:13
2616
Jan Smits
Eindhoven
2:20:20
2:17:43
2617
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
2:20:25
2:15:35
2618
Ad Paulen
Son
2:20:37
2:20:08
2619
Dave Wurms
Attila
2:20:38
2:15:05
2620
Patrick v.d Flier
Oosterhout Nb
2:20:43
2:19:36
2621
Pekka Starck
Stanningley, Pudsey
2:20:44
2:16:06
2622
Cor de Baar
Eindhoven
2:20:47
2:17:27
2623
Peter Koppens
Eindhoven
2:20:56
2:17:10
2624
Frans van Dorp
Schiedam
2:21:01
2:15:35
2625
Ramon Magermaus
Geldrop
2:21:12
2:17:33
2626
Huub Rietberg
Eindhoven
2:21:18
2:17:21
2627
Hans Wallaart
Eindhoven
2:21:33
2:21:33
2628
Marc Sprokel
Eindhoven
2:21:36
2:18:22
2629
Jeroen Evens
Eindhoven
2:21:37
2:17:50
2630
Flip van Rijt
Eindhoven
2:21:42
2:19:26
2631
Gerrit Brons
Oss
2:21:46
2:17:49
2632
Willy Hoens
Eindhoven
2:21:49
2:21:39
2633
Rien van der Meyden
Eindhoven
2:21:58
2:16:57
2634
Jacques van Raad
Ridderkerk
2:22:02
2:19:55
2635
Erwin van der Putten
Veldhoven
2:22:15
2:18:48
2636
Paul Bekers
GVAC
2:22:15
2:17:21
2637
Piet van Erp
Valkenswaard
2:22:16
2:18:47
2638
Peter Wiedeman
AAA
2:22:20
2:18:28
2639
Piet Hendriks
Eindhoven
2:22:24
2:22:19
2640
Pieter Buitendijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:22:30
2:22:00
2641
Frans Vleut
Loopserv. Ned
2:22:45
2:19:02
2642
Mike de Bruin
Hoofddorp
2:22:58
2:19:56
2643
Niels Beers
Veldhoven
2:23:20
2:20:54
2644
Kees de Wild
Loopserv. Ned
2:23:21
2:19:22
2645
Hubert van Lieshout
Eindhoven
2:23:22
2:19:58
2646
Milan Maca
Veldhoven
2:23:23
2:18:33
2647
Ad Verbeek
Venray
2:23:25
2:18:36
2648
Rob Beukeboom
Nuenen
2:23:26
2:19:24
2649
Peter Noordraaven
Utrecht
2:23:33
2:18:21
2650
Eric Kantelberg
Helmond
2:23:43
2:18:22
2651
John Beurkens
Regio Politie Brab.
2:24:10
2:21:14
2652
Albert Schilders
Eindhoven
2:24:12
2:21:16
2653
Michel LeCoq
Eindhoven
2:24:13
2:19:27
2654
Peter Spruijt
Helmond
2:24:22
2:19:46
2655
T.C.Meijer
Amsterdam
2:24:34
2:19:33
2656
Bas Bastiaans
Geldrop
2:24:39
2:19:50
2657
Jan Piet Nyssen
Eindhoven
2:24:48
2:22:08
2658
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:24:58
2:20:04
2659
Frank Vogels
Amsterdam
2:25:01
2:20:02
2660
Addo Kruizinga
Renkum
2:25:16
2:20:47
2661
Wim van Gaalen
Veldhoven
2:25:19
2:20:49
2662
Ron van As
Rotterdam
2:25:21
2:22:55
2663
Wil Bosmans
Eindhoven
2:25:33
2:24:51
2664
Edmund Hall
Eindhoven
2:25:34
2:20:18
2665
Christopher Brown
Crawley (GBR)
2:25:40
2:20:55
2666
Colin Lea
Crawley Sussex (GBR)
2:25:41
2:20:59
2667
Raymond Hill
Crawley (GBR)
2:25:42
2:20:57
2668
Bart Steens
eindhoven
2:25:43
2:21:28
2669
Martin van de Putten
Nuenen
2:25:43
2:21:03
2670
Ronald Custers
Kuringen (BEL)
2:25:48
2:20:49
2671
Jan Kuypers
Neerpelt
2:26:38
2:25:02
2672
Paul Ernst
Eindhoven
2:26:46
2:25:34
2673
Fons Meesters
Eindhoven
2:27:00
2:22:10
2674
Piet Schoonderwoerd
Ambassy Runners Rott
2:27:01
2:23:50
2675
Dairid Loonen
Nuenen
2:27:20
2:25:27
2676
Fred van der Ven
Eindhoven
2:27:31
2:24:46
2677
Maarten van Dijk
Eindhoven
2:27:38
2:22:16
2678
Charles van Zwol
GVAC
2:27:43
2:25:15
2679
Francisco Gonzalez
Geleen
2:28:02
2:26:04
2680
Paul Close
Olympia Eindhoven
2:28:06
2:26:51
2681
Jan Wasscher
Logo
2:28:12
2:24:36
2682
Joop Put
Eindhoven
2:28:33
2:25:20
2683
Jack Lammerts
Eindhoven
2:28:37
2:26:47
2684
Rob van Bergeijk
Eindhoven
2:28:42
2:23:38
2685
André Thijs
Eindhoven
2:28:52
2:25:09
2686
Wim van Thiel
Olympia Eindhoven
2:28:53
2:27:40
2687
Karel Nouwen
Eindhoven
2:29:23
2:28:05
2688
Bram Martens
Eindhoven
2:29:37
2:26:33
2689
Jan van den Boom
Rosmalen
2:29:46
2:25:03
2690
Erik Dijkstra
Eindhoven
2:29:56
2:25:57
2691
Frans Bos
Soest
2:29:57
2:24:36
2692
Fred Kocken
Eindhoven
2:30:17
2:26:45
2693
Hans Neijssel
Eindhoven
2:30:29
2:25:46
2694
Mario van der Gaag
PSV
2:30:41
2:28:55
2695
Peter Schumaker
Nuenen
2:31:13
2:29:46
2696
Rinus Leijten
Merksplas (BEL)
2:31:16
2:29:06
2697
Eef van Anraad
Barendrecht
2:31:33
2:29:26
2698
Ed Sabel
Regio Politie Brab.
2:32:05
2:27:06
2699
Maurice van Giezen
Vogelenzang
2:32:46
2:29:52
2700
Johna de Ciercq
laarne (BEL)
2:33:34
2:29:36
2701
Jos van de Maagdenberg
Eindhoven
2:33:42
2:29:57
2702
Chris Guliteers
Maastricht
2:34:14
2:29:27
2703
Leslie Henson
Eindhoven
2:34:37
2:34:00
2704
Toon Swinkels
Logo
2:35:01
2:31:22
2705
Frank Commissaris
Waalre
2:35:16
2:29:50
2706
Gowan Magiese
Veldhoven
2:35:34
2:34:47
2707
Niels Lansman
Eindhoven
2:35:38
2:33:46
2708
Marc van der Palen
Nuenen
2:35:59
2:32:32
2709
Danny de Laat
Eindhoven
2:37:10
2:35:22
2710
Remco Simmer
Eindhoven
2:38:15
2:33:26
2711
Italo Verita'
Eindhoven
2:38:18
2:37:45
2712
Enrico Venes
Geldrop
2:38:40
2:33:48
2713
Marc Goeijers
Eindhoven
2:39:24
2:35:19
2714
Walter Pijpenseel
Eindhoven
2:39:26
2:33:55
2715
Richard Wheeler
Crawley (GBR)
2:39:26
2:34:42
2716
Albertus Kouwenberg
Eindhoven
2:40:01
2:39:52
2717
Erik Jansen
Helmond
2:40:12
2:35:07
2718
Harm-Jan Eefting
Groningen
2:40:22
2:37:22
2719
Bernard Gosselink
Eindhoven
2:40:23
2:37:22
2720
Dion Dresschers
Loopserv. Ned
2:41:03
2:39:16
2721
Ton den Hartog
Eindhoven
2:44:13
2:39:03
2722
Willem Wenting
Bemmel
2:47:51
2:43:58
2723
Kevin Dunbar
Eindhoven
2:50:30
2:50:30
2724
Jean-Pierre Raijmakers
Logo
2:52:39
2:48:01
2725
Maurice Sanders
Bladel
2:53:18
2:50:03
2726
Henk van de Molengraft
Valkenswaard
2:55:25
2:51:38
2727
Johannes Scholten
Zevenaar
2:58:35
2:54:08
2728
Cornelis Klomp
Bladel
2:59:32
2:56:17
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elvine Korir
Kenia
1:15:54
1:15:52
2
Claudia Stalder
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:24:36
1:24:34
3
Rian van Helvoort
Uden
1:29:22
1:29:19
4
Yvonne Derksen
Nuenen
1:31:04
1:30:41
5
Anna Zagoruyko
Oekraïne
1:32:05
1:31:35
6
Gaby Ronda
Maastricht
1:32:25
1:32:21
7
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:54
1:32:36
8
Lydie Thomassen
Regio Politie Brab.
1:33:03
1:31:26
9
Irene van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:33:34
1:32:08
10
Nicole Smeets
Waalre
1:34:22
1:33:43
11
Loes Struijcken
Attila
1:35:01
1:34:39
12
Mirjam van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:35:46
1:34:11
13
Wenda Wibbens
Wintelre
1:37:52
1:33:46
14
José van Velzen
Maarheeze
1:38:00
1:37:53
15
Antoinette Briët
Eindhoven
1:38:47
1:38:12
16
Marleen van Neerven
Eindhoven
1:38:50
1:37:14
17
Jet Bles
Diessen
1:38:55
1:38:12
18
Irma Vijn
Pallas '67
1:39:41
1:39:26
19
Ingrid de Weerdt
Lennik (BEL)
1:39:47
1:39:18
20
Ria Nijland-ter Woerds
LAAC Twente
1:39:49
1:38:14
21
Jolanda de Poorter
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:12
1:39:59
22
Niekol Dols
LG De Spring-Bokken
1:40:16
1:39:16
23
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:40:36
1:36:12
24
Carolien Verberne
Amsterdam
1:40:42
1:36:38
25
Ans Lammertink
Enter
1:42:42
1:42:24
26
Magda Gehéniau
No-Limits
1:42:56
1:42:11
27
Jeanne van Nunen
Waalre
1:42:57
1:42:50
28
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
1:43:07
1:40:33
29
Deirdre Beneken Kolmer
Tilburg
1:43:27
1:46:41
30
Els van Kessel
Uden
1:43:39
1:41:24
31
Marique Ruijs
GVAC
1:43:44
1:40:56
32
Sylvia van Berkel
Veldhoven
1:43:48
1:41:07
33
Angelique van der Lind
Eindhoven
1:43:51
1:38:55
34
Celine Laan
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:44:35
1:43:36
35
Diana Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:44:53
1:43:10
36
Josée Stienen
Grathem
1:44:54
1:44:54
37
Marieke Verhulsdonk
Eindhoven
1:45:21
1:42:52
38
Myriam Renting-Huijber
Eindhoven
1:45:21
1:42:52
39
Nadja van der Schoot
Oirschot
1:45:28
1:44:53
40
Jeannet Michielsen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:45:32
1:45:02
41
Pauline van Dreumel
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:45:39
1:44:36
42
Vita Gomes
PSV
1:45:40
1:44:26
43
Roos Gouw
OSS-VOLO
1:45:47
1:41:54
44
Esther van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:46:01
1:41:44
45
Marianne Niebver
Eindhoven
1:46:30
1:45:26
46
Anneke van de Vorst
AV Weert
1:46:38
1:44:52
47
Ingrid Jansen
DES
1:46:45
1:41:37
48
Natascha Hartsuiker
Haaren
1:46:47
1:43:43
49
Ellen Poelman
Eindhoven
1:46:52
1:44:45
50
Cindy de Schepper
Sint-gillis-waas (BE
1:47:00
1:46:13
51
Friedel Holweg
Logo
1:47:18
1:46:01
52
Ans Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
1:47:18
1:44:32
53
Deirdre Beneken Kolmer
Tilburg
1:47:24
1:46:41
54
Annette van Houtum
De Keien
1:47:30
1:47:15
55
Anja van Bussel
Vlierden
1:47:39
1:47:17
56
Mieke van Herk
AVR '69
1:47:41
1:46:33
57
Berlinde Middelbrink
Eindhoven
1:47:52
1:45:29
58
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:47:53
1:45:30
59
Carla van Norden
Spijkenisse
1:48:10
1:45:13
60
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:48:11
1:46:26
61
Gerhild Zauner
's-Gravenhage
1:48:18
1:45:37
62
Jorine Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
1:48:29
1:48:07
63
Marjolein Bijnen
GVAC
1:48:40
1:45:47
64
Els Verhappen
HAC
1:48:45
1:47:32
65
Ans Berghmans
ROBA
1:48:46
1:44:54
66
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
Eindhoven
1:48:50
1:45:53
67
Marloes Bergmans
Eindhoven
1:48:56
1:47:59
68
Wilma de Jong
Lieshout
1:48:56
1:47:17
69
Eveline Schaeks
Nederweert
1:49:03
1:45:37
70
Jeannine Liebrand
Nijmegen
1:49:05
1:44:03
71
Joyca Lacroix
Maastricht
1:49:06
1:46:00
72
Annet Boom
Eersel
1:49:12
1:45:30
73
Tatiana Markova
Moldavië
1:49:13
1:47:01
74
Suuske Vasbinder
Cadier en Keer
1:49:14
1:46:04
75
Mieke Brouwers
Handel
1:49:16
1:47:15
76
Yolanda de Lange
Utrecht
1:49:21
1:47:17
77
Netty van de Kerkhof
Logo
1:49:24
1:47:10
78
Elly van Rozendaal
Logo
1:49:24
1:47:10
79
Wilma Eilers
Eindhoven
1:49:25
1:46:54
80
Franca Driessen
Deurne
1:49:27
1:46:34
81
Antoinette Hoek
Regio Politie Brab.
1:49:28
1:48:56
82
Jacqueline Villevoye
Breda
1:49:33
1:45:31
83
Monique Priem
Eindhoven
1:49:52
1:47:16
84
Marij Kuijpers
Sint Anthonis
1:50:00
1:46:53
85
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
1:50:07
1:48:40
86
Rianne Koopmans
Breda
1:50:08
1:47:24
87
Miriam Mel
Sint Jansteen
1:50:26
1:46:24
88
Christie Krekels
No-Limits
1:50:39
1:49:55
89
Christel Dekkers
Valkenswaard
1:50:56
1:49:18
90
Gerrie Jansen
No-Limits
1:51:10
1:50:25
91
Lian van Berlo
HAC
1:51:13
1:48:15
92
Jolande van Litsenburg
Geldrop
1:51:16
1:47:32
93
Kim Handoko
Prins Hendrik
1:51:22
1:47:19
94
Annemieke Brouwers
Waalre
1:51:23
1:46:55
95
Patricia Meinetten
Eindhoven
1:51:35
1:48:06
96
Rianne van der Palen
Eindhoven
1:51:49
1:50:13
97
Anita Meulenbroeks
Spado
1:51:49
1:47:26
98
Louise van Buuringen
Eindhoven
1:51:51
1:50:00
99
Marjo Schets
De Keien
1:52:02
1:47:43
100
Joanne Knowles
Leeds (GBR)
1:52:10
1:47:36
101
Lianne van de Wijdeven
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:24
1:49:58
102
Morian Bijl
Eindhoven
1:52:24
1:52:19
103
Ivon Engels
Zetten
1:52:25
1:48:02
104
Corrie Castelijns
AVR '69
1:52:33
1:51:27
105
Birgit Raadschelders
Eindhoven
1:52:48
1:49:08
106
Mariëlle van de Wiel
Arnhem
1:52:53
1:50:17
107
Mirena Nouwen
Utrecht
1:53:02
1:50:45
108
Corry Nieuwstraten
ROVS
1:53:07
1:50:48
109
Gonny vd Mosselaer
Veghel
1:53:14
1:47:47
110
Henriette den Otter
No-Limits
1:53:19
1:52:35
111
Tamara Franssen
Eindhoven
1:53:20
1:49:19
112
Lynn Dunnell
Fortuna '67
1:53:36
1:49:18
113
Mieke van den Heuvel
Fortuna '67
1:53:36
1:49:18
114
Alyson Jane Glover
Leeds (GBR)
1:53:40
1:49:05
115
Josefine Eylenbosch
Roosdaal (BEL)
1:53:41
1:53:12
116
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
1:53:48
1:50:10
117
Jolanda Wiepking
Best
1:53:50
1:53:39
118
Monique Seijger
Eindhoven
1:53:53
1:49:37
119
Yvonne Smits
Moergestel
1:54:03
1:50:37
120
Afke Hartog
Eindhoven
1:54:18
1:53:59
121
Annelies van Vliet
Best
1:54:19
1:54:08
122
Pia van Vlerken
Nuenen
1:54:20
1:50:54
123
Lenie Mourik
Flakkee
1:54:30
1:51:40
124
Annemarieke van Emden
AVV
1:54:34
1:51:38
125
Phine Romagnoli
Soral (SUI)
1:54:37
1:50:10
126
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
1:54:52
1:52:38
127
Nicolle Bloemen
LG De Spring-Bokken
1:54:52
1:50:55
128
Marjo Verwijlen
Logo
1:54:55
1:52:42
129
Annemiek Weemaes
Sint Jansteen
1:54:57
1:50:55
130
Ria van der Meer
Loopserv. Ned
1:55:10
1:50:56
131
Monique Louwers
Logo
1:55:15
1:53:16
132
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:55:17
1:54:49
133
Berdine Schijvens
Eindhoven
1:55:17
1:53:40
134
Mariëlle Tan
Eindhoven
1:55:25
1:52:54
135
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
1:55:34
1:52:16
136
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:55:34
1:50:50
137
Jeanne van Spreeuwel
AVR '69
1:55:36
1:54:30
138
Rian van Pelt
Arnhem
1:55:38
1:51:45
139
Carolien Bouwmans
De Keien
1:55:40
1:53:20
140
Elise Meier
Rhenen
1:55:44
1:53:34
141
Marianne Tops
Logo
1:55:45
1:54:40
142
Nicole Schiffebeeckx
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:55:47
1:53:40
143
Katelijn Thijssens
Eindhoven
1:55:48
1:53:09
144
Ingrid Neggers
GVAC
1:55:55
1:54:10
145
Tatiana Salari
Moldavië
1:55:56
1:53:44
146
Maria Beks
Eersel
1:55:56
1:55:06
147
Nina De Jonghe
Rumst (BEL)
1:56:04
1:53:57
148
Elisabet van Nielen
Eindhoven
1:56:04
1:53:14
149
José Cosijn-Maes
Atledo
1:56:07
1:53:26
150
Souju Helincks
Nijmegen
1:56:25
1:51:27
151
Marjo van Heijster
Venray Regio
1:56:25
1:52:45
152
Marjan Quaak
Waterweg
1:56:29
1:55:24
153
Tineke Posno
HAC
1:56:34
1:52:33
154
Marcella Casemir-Bertr
Best
1:56:37
1:53:33
155
Kiki van Eijk
Eindhoven
1:56:38
1:52:12
156
Susanne Roijen
PSV
1:56:41
1:53:45
157
Sonja Moelans
Arendonk (BEL)
1:56:44
1:51:21
158
Maartje Wouterse
Valkenswaard
1:56:48
1:56:33
159
Janet Beereboom
Prins Hendrik
1:56:52
1:56:12
160
Sandra Stultiens
Prins Hendrik
1:57:02
1:52:59
161
Elvira Michaël
Maarheeze
1:57:03
1:55:17
162
Noortje Buskens
Rosmalen
1:57:05
1:52:22
163
Marie-Claire Camps
Waalre
1:57:07
1:51:44
164
Martina van Meurs
Oss '78
1:57:15
1:55:13
165
Mirjam van Santvoort
No-Limits
1:57:17
1:56:31
166
Anne Marie Sporen
Nederweert
1:57:22
1:53:01
167
Welmoed Lamers
Ommeren
1:57:24
1:56:59
168
Carola Grigoletto
Eindhoven
1:57:25
1:53:55
169
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
1:57:26
1:52:12
170
Chris Janssen
ROBA
1:57:28
1:54:11
171
Wilhelmien van Leuken
Milheeze
1:57:31
1:56:13
172
Anouk van Limpt
Bergeyk
1:57:35
1:55:08
173
Mirelle van den Oetela
Marvel
1:57:39
1:55:30
174
Wendy van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
1:57:43
1:53:40
175
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:57:43
1:53:51
176
Hanneke Naus
Eindhoven
1:57:44
1:55:04
177
Francien van den Ouwel
AVV
1:57:47
1:55:04
178
Miranka de Leest
Best
1:57:48
1:55:23
179
Leny Egberts
Mierlo
1:57:53
1:57:01
180
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
1:57:56
1:54:57
181
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:58:00
1:55:04
182
Luciënne Micheels
Soerendonk
1:58:06
1:55:40
183
Karin Leunissen
Prins Hendrik
1:58:07
1:57:27
184
Gertie Leenen-Opstals
Heel
1:58:09
1:56:46
185
Nadia Dahmani
Veldhoven
1:58:17
1:54:35
186
Hannie Rijkers
Eindhoven
1:58:17
1:56:53
187
Petra Everts-Maas
Vught
1:58:19
1:57:40
188
Judith Reijnen
Dessel (BEL)
1:58:23
1:55:31
189
José van Beek
Achilles-Top
1:58:31
1:54:26
190
Cindy Coolen
Eindhoven
1:58:32
1:55:45
191
Jeanette Bezemer
Ambassy Runners Rott
1:58:37
1:57:32
192
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
1:58:47
1:54:34
193
Petra Panis
Eindhoven
1:58:48
1:55:36
194
Karin Langenhuijsen
GVAC
1:59:05
1:57:07
195
Jacomien Janssen
Maarheeze
1:59:09
1:58:41
196
Elese Swinkels
Eindhoven
1:59:11
1:53:39
197
Angelien van der Zande
Grave
1:59:14
1:53:59
198
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:22
1:54:57
199
Janneke Nefs
Utrecht
1:59:24
1:55:43
200
Jolanda Linders
AVV
1:59:24
1:55:13
201
Karin van de Put
Eindhoven
1:59:25
1:57:03
202
Maaike Schuurman
Atverni
1:59:26
1:55:41
203
Yvonne van der Aa
Boekel
1:59:27
1:55:07
204
Hanny Ulrich
Nuenen
1:59:27
1:57:40
205
Marion Dinkelberg
Amsterdam
1:59:28
1:59:00
206
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
1:59:38
1:54:47
207
Petra Hakkenbroek-Bokh
PSV
1:59:47
1:55:02
208
Monique Bink
Gilze
1:59:49
1:58:07
209
Madelon Pijls
Achilles-Top
1:59:50
1:55:46
210
Diny van der Linden
Mill
1:59:56
1:55:24
211
Lieke Beks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:56
1:59:06
212
Sonja Haesenbos
Atverni
2:00:00
1:56:14
213
Carla Schouten Reiner
Deurningen
2:00:01
1:54:53
214
Klaudia Bodewitz
Eindhoven
2:00:06
1:59:07
215
Marianne Wie
Leiderdorp
2:00:11
1:56:40
216
Sandra van Maarseveen
Putten
2:00:15
1:57:07
217
Corine den Ronde
Sprint
2:00:17
1:56:52
218
Arina Looren de Jong
Ammerstol
2:00:18
1:59:47
219
Lesley Harks
Geldrop
2:00:25
1:55:42
220
Jeanne Coppelmans
Fortuna '67
2:00:27
1:55:32
221
Emily Jansons
Eindhoven
2:00:29
1:57:29
222
Henriette van Tiggelen
Logo
2:00:33
1:57:03
223
Elise Crooijmans
Tilburg
2:00:34
1:55:25
224
Agnes Diephuis
Enschede
2:00:34
1:56:05
225
Petra Geenen-Wijnhoven
Velden
2:00:35
1:56:05
226
Dagmar Kittelmann
Geldrop
2:00:40
1:59:59
227
Ellie van Es-Hilkens
Unitas
2:00:40
1:55:49
228
Christine De Ridder
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:00:41
1:56:38
229
Hannie vna Ravensteijn
GVAC
2:00:46
1:58:04
230
Ingrid Piersma
Helmond
2:00:46
1:56:07
231
Gerrie van Koll
DES
2:00:47
1:55:49
232
Emmie Postma
BAV
2:00:48
1:55:51
233
Joyce van der Heyden
Riethoven
2:00:52
1:57:24
234
Anny Driessen
AV Helden
2:00:53
1:58:35
235
Marjo Jacobs-Quaedvlie
Wijnandsrade
2:00:58
1:58:41
236
Christine Peters-Frans
AV Helden
2:01:03
1:58:45
237
Nanda Schenk
Eindhoven
2:01:12
1:57:52
238
Tineke Doedens
Fit
2:01:14
1:56:59
239
Carlinde de Boer
Nijmegen
2:01:16
1:57:47
240
Els Koenen
Leende
2:01:17
1:56:37
241
Jopie Bakker-Fuchs
Logo
2:01:20
1:57:46
242
Ineke Aarts
Logo
2:01:20
1:57:46
243
Els De Maeijer
Breda
2:01:24
1:58:46
244
Melanie van Heijst
Eindhoven
2:01:26
1:58:59
245
Lieve de Backer
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:01:26
1:57:22
246
IS Sablerolle
Oostzaan
2:01:29
1:56:26
247
Larissa Klomp-Huijser
Nuenen
2:01:31
1:56:50
248
Leny de Croon
AV Oirschot
2:01:36
1:57:16
249
Josefien van den Heuve
Eindhoven
2:01:37
1:57:14
250
Margo van der Vorst
Eindhoven
2:01:42
1:59:22
251
Simone Wories
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:42
1:57:47
252
Karin Sanders
Eindhoven
2:01:42
1:56:25
253
Conny Lieftink
Capelle aan den IJss
2:01:46
1:57:55
254
Pascal van Herwijnen
Valkenswaard
2:01:50
1:58:40
255
Ria Vanmoerkerke
Kessel-lo (BEL)
2:01:51
2:00:36
256
Karin Thomas
Utrecht
2:01:53
1:59:12
257
Mieke Hemken
ROVS
2:01:55
1:59:33
258
Bianca Raaymakers
Achilles-Top
2:02:08
1:58:04
259
Inge Hoeijmans
Nuenen
2:02:10
1:57:41
260
Odette van Deudekom
Eindhoven
2:02:12
1:59:52
261
Ilse van Stipdonk
Nuenen
2:02:14
1:58:46
262
Yvonne Verità
Eindhoven
2:02:15
1:57:55
263
Marlies Volbers
Maastricht
2:02:18
1:57:33
264
Anja Merks
Boekel
2:02:25
1:58:06
265
Mirjam Buur
GVAC
2:02:29
1:57:52
266
Rowena Mols
Tilburg
2:02:32
2:01:27
267
Anita Meulendijks
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:02:37
1:58:26
268
Dorine Hermans van Veg
Eindhoven
2:02:44
2:00:44
269
Aino Juslén
Nuenen
2:02:47
1:58:54
270
Myriam de Hertog
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
2:02:48
1:59:34
271
Brigitte Didier
Eindhoven
2:02:49
1:58:49
272
Josien Greenwood
Atledo
2:02:50
1:59:34
273
Marjolijn Poppema
Eindhoven
2:02:53
2:00:48
274
Rian van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
2:02:56
2:00:29
275
Mieke Moeskops
Fortuna '67
2:03:03
1:58:08
276
Belinda Gabriëls-Frans
Tilburg
2:03:05
1:58:18
277
Stijntje Bokdam
NSAV 't Haasje
2:03:06
1:58:15
278
Yvonne van Nuland
Logo
2:03:06
1:59:29
279
Maria Best
ATC '75
2:03:07
2:00:20
280
Alma Krivdic
VAV
2:03:07
1:58:17
281
Lolisa Ginsheumer
Best
2:03:11
1:59:11
282
Daniela Taugnitz
Budel-Schoot
2:03:14
1:59:33
283
Lucretia Eggelmeijer
Poortugaal
2:03:14
2:01:08
284
Helma Strijbosch
Eindhoven
2:03:15
1:58:38
285
Liza Langelaan
Boxtel
2:03:21
1:59:22
286
Gabi van den Broek
Olympia Eindhoven
2:03:23
2:03:02
287
Marieke Vlug-de Wit
Alphen Nb
2:03:37
2:01:56
288
Annemiek Bergh
Melick
2:03:42
2:02:18
289
Agnes van Wijmeersch
Kessel-lo (BEL)
2:03:44
2:03:06
290
Els Rauter
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:03:45
1:59:41
291
Susanne Coolen
Eindhoven
2:03:46
1:59:28
292
Lieve Franckx
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:03:47
1:59:43
293
Hennie Legeland
Bladel
2:03:48
1:59:34
294
Anita Buiting
GVAC
2:03:48
2:02:03
295
Munda Garcia Lechner
Rotterdam
2:03:53
2:00:26
296
Sonja Daems
Merksplas (BEL)
2:04:00
2:01:59
297
Erika Brand
Eindhoven
2:04:02
2:02:26
298
Danielle Pullens
Eindhoven
2:04:09
2:00:45
299
Peggy van Son
Marvel
2:04:11
2:02:02
300
Ellen Borst-Verduin
DES
2:04:17
2:01:38
301
José Mathijssen
Voorhout
2:04:19
1:59:29
302
Hetty Rabelink
Eindhoven
2:04:20
1:59:29
303
Ria Kraakman
Hoofddorp
2:04:26
2:01:39
304
Evelyn Bruekers
Geldrop
2:04:28
2:02:06
305
Ellen Simdorn
Eindhoven
2:04:29
2:00:42
306
Marjan Peeters
Baexem
2:04:33
2:02:19
307
Yvonne Lamers
Prins Hendrik
2:04:36
1:59:24
308
Mariette Beeks
Maaseik (BEL)
2:04:38
2:03:12
309
Erika Kragt
Borne
2:04:40
1:59:34
310
Ineke Tompson
Veldhoven
2:04:41
2:02:46
311
Marian Jansen
Eindhoven
2:04:42
2:00:08
312
Joyce Lavrijssen
Valkenswaard
2:04:42
2:00:46
313
Alice Limbeek
Nijmegen
2:04:47
1:59:49
314
Grietje Schampers
Nijmegen
2:04:54
1:59:56
315
Marie-José Schmits
Amsterdam
2:05:01
2:02:37
316
Daphne Muilwijk
Eindhoven
2:05:02
2:00:08
317
Denise de Rooij - de J
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:07
2:02:40
318
Gerdi Spits Weijers
Eindhoven
2:05:08
2:02:43
319
Hella Verhoeven
AVV
2:05:08
2:02:13
320
Gerthy Alberts
Unitas
2:05:10
2:02:15
321
Tonnie van der Donk
Venray Regio
2:05:12
2:00:52
322
Simone van Engelen
Leende
2:05:17
2:01:21
323
Anne de Munnik-Boei
Loopserv. Ned
2:05:20
2:00:30
324
Rose-Marie Bolsius
Eindhoven
2:05:21
2:02:44
325
Nanouk Janssen-Broens
Koningsbosch
2:05:24
2:00:32
326
Maartje Janssen
Eindhoven
2:05:25
2:00:23
327
Adinda Cox
Hilversum
2:05:34
2:00:40
328
Marianne Rasser
Poortugaal
2:05:41
2:05:03
329
Sylvia de Goeij
Eindhoven
2:05:43
2:03:49
330
Nelie Poldervaart
Olympia Eindhoven
2:05:50
2:01:42
331
José van Lange
Logo
2:05:50
2:02:16
332
Cora Verkuylen
Eindhoven
2:06:00
2:06:00
333
Ria Strijbosch
Eindhoven
2:06:01
2:02:16
334
Anke van Ettinger
Eindhoven
2:06:02
2:01:35
335
Rita van der Slik
Eindhoven
2:06:07
2:01:20
336
Brigitte Franssen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:06:08
2:02:00
337
Esther Sibille
Waalre
2:06:12
2:00:53
338
Jose van Bree
Eindhoven
2:06:14
2:01:14
339
Marion de Vlieger
Delft
2:06:17
2:01:52
340
Margo Fokker- Scheepen
Heemstede
2:06:22
2:03:56
341
Carolien van der Burgt
Eindhoven
2:06:28
2:01:44
342
Valeska Blok
Hoofddorp
2:06:40
2:03:38
343
Marianne Vincken
Geldrop
2:06:41
2:03:09
344
Elly Sjollema
Bolsward
2:06:44
2:04:54
345
Trudi Sonderkamp
Eindhoven
2:06:48
2:02:03
346
Peggy Cup
Eindhoven
2:06:53
2:03:29
347
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
2:06:54
2:04:51
348
Janneke de Jong
AV Oirschot
2:06:55
2:02:47
349
Michele van der Laan
Eindhoven
2:06:59
2:02:00
350
Audrey Hollingsworth
Seattle (USA)
2:06:59
2:02:46
351
Blanche Jansen-Verhoev
Helmond
2:07:02
2:02:30
352
Marielle van Stiphout
Waalre
2:07:07
2:03:39
353
Suzanne Donkers
Eindhoven
2:07:19
2:05:04
354
Jolanda van breda
Deursen
2:07:24
2:05:16
355
Jella Ekelmans
Astylos
2:07:26
2:02:11
356
Ingrid van Es
Attila
2:07:27
2:01:54
357
Francine Strijckers
Weert
2:07:32
2:03:18
358
Kim Adriaans
Veldhoven
2:07:35
2:05:25
359
Gerla van Breugel
Logo
2:07:38
2:04:00
360
Gerda van de Ven
PSV
2:07:40
2:06:03
361
Aniek van Hees
Eindhoven
2:07:45
2:07:39
362
Anne Muehlebach
DES
2:07:48
2:06:18
363
Astrid Peiser-Timm
Budel
2:07:50
2:04:09
364
Petra Rijks
Echt
2:07:50
2:02:53
365
Ans van Iersel
PSV
2:07:54
2:04:03
366
Marieke van Meeuwen
Eindhoven
2:07:54
2:03:13
367
José Nies-Saanen
Budel
2:07:56
2:03:25
368
Kirsten Wishaupt
Eindhoven
2:08:02
2:06:06
369
Masja Defesche
Eindhoven
2:08:05
2:04:26
370
Myke Schalk
Veldhoven
2:08:10
2:02:23
371
Marloes van den Berg
Maastricht
2:08:11
2:03:23
372
Liset Kersten
Olympia Eindhoven
2:08:11
2:04:16
373
Petra Ras
Maarheeze
2:08:13
2:07:17
374
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
2:08:16
2:05:29
375
Jolanda Noordijk-de He
GAC Hilversum
2:08:23
2:04:14
376
Clea van der Vorst
Lieshout
2:08:28
2:04:08
377
Carina van Berlo
Beek en Donk
2:08:33
2:05:47
378
Phillipa Dixson
Leeds (GBR)
2:08:35
2:04:00
379
Joke van Loon
Beek en Donk
2:08:36
2:05:49
380
Nolly van Roekel
Altis
2:08:36
2:06:07
381
Cilia Groothuis
Eindhoven
2:08:41
2:05:43
382
Petra v Keulen
Eindhoven
2:08:45
2:05:07
383
Anneke Born
Eindhoven
2:08:48
2:04:31
384
Nel Schoehuijs
AVA '70
2:08:48
2:04:55
385
Barbara Sicking-Koster
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:08:51
2:03:50
386
Ellen Rooijakkers
PSV
2:08:53
2:07:40
387
Marloes van de Velde
Eindhoven
2:08:57
2:05:09
388
Judith Baselmans
Bladel
2:09:01
2:08:26
389
Anke Daniëls
Reusel
2:09:01
2:09:01
390
Joke Dirkx
Diessen
2:09:01
2:08:27
391
Irma Neggers
Meterik
2:09:05
2:05:21
392
Brigitta Schmidlin
Stansstad (SUI)
2:09:06
2:05:09
393
Patricia de Keijzer
Den Dungen
2:09:11
2:05:53
394
Helga Meindertsma
Best
2:09:18
2:06:50
395
Hannah Kiiver
Eindhoven
2:09:22
2:03:53
396
Anja Kalisvaart- Meije
Bennekom
2:09:30
2:05:39
397
Melissa Siegel
Utrecht
2:09:39
2:04:10
398
Anita Sanders
GVAC
2:09:43
2:06:55
399
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
2:09:45
2:05:25
400
Annemiek Olislagers
Nuenen
2:09:46
2:06:19
401
Ingrid van Riet
Logo
2:09:48
2:06:10
402
Marjan Sleegers
Mierlo
2:09:48
2:08:51
403
CWM Delisse
GVAC
2:09:49
2:06:01
404
Monica Thijssen-Hessel
Son
2:09:55
2:04:53
405
Adèle Ronda
Eindhoven
2:09:58
2:05:10
406
Conny Grotenhuis-Degen
Ewijk
2:09:59
2:05:05
407
Jose Jansen
Eindhoven
2:09:59
2:05:25
408
Judith Schenk
Eindhoven
2:10:00
2:06:41
409
Elswiers Marina
Evere (BEL)
2:10:03
2:06:49
410
Ida van de Polder
Stelle Runners
2:10:09
2:05:27
411
Pamela de Jong
Eindhoven
2:10:11
2:10:11
412
Mieke Hoefkens
Boechout (BEL)
2:10:12
2:05:46
413
Hanneke van Loon
Eindhoven
2:10:23
2:06:35
414
Lisette Marcelissen
Sprint
2:10:32
2:07:19
415
Marianne Kennes
Alphen Nb
2:10:38
2:06:38
416
Hellen Mouws
Arnhem
2:10:41
2:06:01
417
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
2:10:44
2:07:08
418
Nicloe van Deijck-Rijn
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:45
2:06:28
419
Astrid Walschot-vd Von
Eindhoven
2:10:52
2:09:36
420
Marion Mesman-Schreude
Valkenswaard
2:10:56
2:06:38
421
Joyce M Grasskamp
Waalre
2:10:56
2:06:38
422
Thea van Hout
Aarle Rixtel
2:10:56
2:06:33
423
Renee van de Logt
Nijmegen
2:10:59
2:06:01
424
Annemie Gommans
Belfeld
2:11:01
2:09:01
425
Anja Jansen
Logo
2:11:05
2:07:25
426
Loes van der Weerden
Someren
2:11:11
2:08:17
427
Karin van Heesewijk
Son
2:11:12
2:09:12
428
Josephine van Alphen
Eindhoven
2:11:12
2:09:13
429
Eefje van Breemen
Eindhoven
2:11:13
2:07:47
430
Simone Verdonschot
Eindhoven
2:11:14
2:07:47
431
Judith Castelijns
Geldrop
2:11:19
2:08:07
432
Karima Kadaoui
Eindhoven
2:11:21
2:09:26
433
Nicole Beerhorst-Pas
Son
2:11:25
2:07:14
434
Marie Claire Maas
Eindhoven
2:11:26
2:08:27
435
Eveline Janssen
Scopias
2:11:33
2:07:12
436
Wilmien Castelijns
Logo
2:11:34
2:08:22
437
Margret Keijzer
Breda
2:11:36
2:08:24
438
Reggie van Kessel
Heeswijk Dinther
2:11:37
2:06:39
439
Lita Leysner
Olympia Eindhoven
2:11:39
2:08:15
440
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
2:11:52
2:10:14
441
Peggy Smulders
Eindhoven
2:11:53
2:08:14
442
Carmen Vissers
AV Heythuysen
2:11:57
2:09:33
443
Jacqueline Withaar
Eindhoven
2:11:57
2:09:11
444
Christel Puts
Helmond
2:11:59
2:06:56
445
Ine Peters
GVAC
2:12:01
2:06:45
446
Henny v. Asseldonk
Veghel
2:12:03
2:08:02
447
Conchi Gonzalez
Geleen
2:12:07
2:10:06
448
Leonne Smits
Eindhoven
2:12:12
2:08:21
449
Jolanda van Deursen
Nuenen
2:12:15
2:08:02
450
Monique Saes
Meijel
2:12:21
2:07:40
451
Marjan van Aspert
PSV
2:12:24
2:09:21
452
Dianne Prinsen
Helmond
2:12:27
2:09:26
453
Cathy vd Valk-Harrison
Neustadt a/d Weinstr
2:12:37
2:07:20
454
Henni van der Wielen
Nijmegen
2:12:40
2:07:44
455
Hanny van Rijt-Molenka
Helmond
2:12:41
2:09:07
456
Kitty Reinink
LAAC Twente
2:12:43
2:07:38
457
Millie Frankot-Janssen
LAAC Twente
2:12:44
2:07:39
458
Tilly de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
2:12:49
2:10:40
459
Carola Franken
Leerdam
2:12:55
2:08:26
460
Elly Kerkhof
GVAC
2:13:14
2:07:59
461
Jolanda Wouters
DES
2:13:22
2:10:11
462
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
2:13:26
2:08