Uitslagenlijst Otterberg Blinkerdloop

Wijster - Zaterdag 2 oktober 2004

M SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
-33
33:57
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
-30
34:41
3
Erik Post
Bergentheim
-35
37:35
4
Edo Elzenga
Bovensmilde
-33
39:05
5
Maarten Hendriks
Nijmegen
-22
39:41
6
P. Butthong
Assen
-33
42:35
7
Marco Bakker
Assen
-27
43:29
8
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
-27
43:51
9
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
-34
44:20
10
André van der Zee
Leeuwarden
-35
46:27
11
Jan Willem Oosting
Beilen
-35
46:27
12
Tammo Bijmolt
Beilen
-33
48:03
13
Rein de Goede
Emmeloord
-31
48:36
14
Roel Steenbergen
Staphorst
-21
49:22
15
Sander ten Bosch
Assen
-31
49:29
16
Gert van der Staal
Assen
-32
50:35
17
John Dam
Hooghalen
-30
50:46
18
Rolf Gritter
Beilen
-34
51:18
19
John Meppelink
Westerbork
-34
51:56
20
Gert Kerssies
Beilen
-33
52:39
21
Johnny van Os
De Kiel
-34
53:09
22
Arnold Compagner
Staphorst
-21
53:21
23
Martin Tenthof v. Noor
Amersfoort
-33
54:00
24
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
-27
55:23
M VET, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
-39
35:32
2
Hermen de Vries
Balkbrug
-36
36:59
3
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
-39
37:23
4
Douwe Weima
Zwolle
-37
37:37
5
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
-37
37:42
6
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
-40
38:02
7
G. v. Diepen
Heerhugowaard
-42
38:20
8
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
-48
38:28
9
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
-44
38:50
10
Arie Prins
Koekange
-44
39:23
11
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
-38
40:43
12
Simon Vos
Tuk
-45
41:51
13
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
-41
42:15
14
Joh Nijland
IJhorst
-53
42:21
15
Gerrit Bouwhuis
Raalte
-49
42:47
16
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
-45
42:52
17
Teun de Breed
Wijster
-41
43:06
18
Harry Wolters
Eelde
-49
43:41
19
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
-47
44:02
20
Benno Ramerman
Borger
-44
44:15
21
Wessel Walles
Beilen
-42
44:18
22
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
-45
44:40
23
Jan Ubels
Haren Gn
-43
44:53
24
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
-46
44:55
25
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
-41
44:57
26
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
-45
45:01
27
Sietse van der Veen
Veenhuizen
-45
45:06
28
Mello Havinga
Wildervank
-36
45:12
29
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
-46
45:15
30
Chris Zorgdrager
Terschelling Midslan
-39
45:30
31
Henk Zwiers
Westerbork
-39
46:00
32
Wout Kok
Westerbork
-55
46:42
33
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
-51
46:49
34
Jan Faber
Westerbork
-46
46:51
35
Theo Fledderus
Doorwerth
-44
46:54
36
Jan Roeles
Beilen
-38
46:58
37
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
-36
47:13
38
Willem Klopman
Gees
-46
47:27
39
Bart Cazemier
Zwitserland
-44
47:43
40
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
-53
47:44
41
Jan Franssen
Hasselt
-57
47:52
42
Lammert Tjarks
Fluitenberg
-45
47:54
43
Ron de Vos
Westerbork
-43
47:55
44
Chris Mout
Westerbork
-64
47:57
45
Harry van Os
Beilen
-40
48:06
46
Henk Willems
Beilen
-38
48:45
47
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
-55
48:49
48
Jan Veldhuizen
Dwingeloo
-47
49:16
49
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
-49
49:22
50
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
-54
49:37
51
Harry Bosscha
Emmen
-58
49:58
52
Guus Bel
Zwiggelte
-52
50:12
53
Theun Zondag
Beilen
-42
50:16
54
Ralph Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
-37
50:17
55
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
-58
50:35
56
Jorry Brands
Beilen
-43
50:58
57
Gert Jan Pottjewijd
Beilen
-47
52:05
58
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
-53
52:28
59
Gerrit Bruins
Beilen
-41
52:43
60
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
-58
52:47
61
Bob de Priester
Assen
-53
53:00
62
Ger van't Wout
Wijster
-58
53:49
63
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
-49
53:50
64
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
-44
54:02
65
Derk v/d Saan
Oude Pekela
-60
54:37
66
Willem v/d Linden
Hoogeveen
-52
55:12
67
Johannes Schreuder
Westerbork
-59
55:35
68
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
-59
55:45
69
Roel Kwint
Assen
-61
56:08
70
Tinus Jonkers
Hijken
-52
59:33
71
Jaap Braaksma
Groningen
-57
1:03:10
72
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
-73
1:06:09
DAMES, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Joke Westenbroek
Steggerda
-43
44:38
2
Maartje Vanderwal
Nijmegen
-21
45:34
3
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
-46
45:36
4
Marit Houtsma
Ried
-24
47:49
5
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
-36
49:38
6
Jacqueline t Brummelhu
Stuifzand
-35
49:43
7
Liset Klopman
Gees
-43
51:53
8
Marga Groeneveld
Vries
-34
52:11
9
Dineke Kohl
Hoogeveen
-46
53:50
10
Marian Bosma
Steggerda
-42
53:56
11
Suzan Zuidberg
De Hoeve
-19
55:37
12
Irma Zwartjers
Steggerda
-36
55:38
13
Cisca Pijpker
Beilen
-39
1:01:11
H SEN, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
-18
17:23
2
van der Haak
Aduard
-33
18:41
3
Ben Zwezerijnen
Beilen
-12
18:45
4
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
-14
19:07
5
Jeroen Pelgrom
Dedemsvaart
-20
19:58
6
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
-30
20:23
7
Ron Janssen
Nootdorp
-31
20:28
8
Jan Bennink
Hoogeveen
-29
21:54
9
Henk ten Hoor
Aalden
-36
22:24
10
Jan EEfting
Beilen
-32
22:36
11
Edward Heuker
Beilen
-28
23:54
12
Edwin Meppelink
Beilen
-15
24:00
13
Menno van Rij
Stuifzand
-33
25:41
14
Henri Bisschop
Wijster
-15
26:50
15
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
-32
27:13
16
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
-21
28:05
17
Jan Verschoor
Hoogeveen
-33
29:52
18
André Winter
Assen
-33
30:23
19
Hans Meinen
Hoogeveen
-31
30:27
20
Hans Stavast
Beilen
-23
32:34
H VET, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Richard Pieters
Wijster
-37
19:08
2
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
-37
19:09
3
Jan Kuipers
Borger
-52
21:16
4
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
-55
21:21
5
Jan Janssen
Smilde
-56
25:03
6
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
-36
26:39
7
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
-71
37:49
8
Rien Broekhuijsen
Mantinge
-41
38:06
DAMES, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
-14
22:16
2
Ria Winter
Beilen
-31
22:33
3
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
-10
23:00
4
Jacelijn Gruppen
Stuifzand
-11
23:38
5
Jannie Drenth
Beilen
-47
24:36
6
Geke van der Heuvel
Beilen
-37
25:32
7
Alie Hamminga
Beilen
-40
25:55
8
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
-29
26:31
9
Sanne Vandewall
Hijken
-14
26:39
10
Nienke Paans
Wildervank
-26
26:46
11
Frouke Sijken
Beilen
-45
26:59
12
Carla de Jong
Nootdorp
-37
27:07
13
Petra Kiers
Beilen
-19
27:16
14
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
-33
27:54
15
Inge Derks
Beilen
-34
27:55
16
Willy Boer
Wijster
-43
28:39
17
Janny Weurding-Janssen
Beilen
-53
29:33
18
Agnes Meinen
Hoogeveen
-29
30:27
19
Jandien van Baekel
Mantinge
-38
38:03
Computerwereld Beilen
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2004 00:00