Uitslagenlijst Otterberg Blinkerdloop

Wijster - Zaterdag 2 oktober 2004

M SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
33:57
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
34:41
3
Erik Post
Bergentheim
37:35
4
Edo Elzenga
Bovensmilde
39:05
5
Maarten Hendriks
Nijmegen
39:41
6
P. Butthong
Assen
42:35
7
Marco Bakker
Assen
43:29
8
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
43:51
9
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
44:20
10
André van der Zee
Leeuwarden
46:27
11
Jan Willem Oosting
Beilen
46:27
12
Tammo Bijmolt
Beilen
48:03
13
Rein de Goede
Emmeloord
48:36
14
Roel Steenbergen
Staphorst
49:22
15
Sander ten Bosch
Assen
49:29
16
Gert van der Staal
Assen
50:35
17
John Dam
Hooghalen
50:46
18
Rolf Gritter
Beilen
51:18
19
John Meppelink
Westerbork
51:56
20
Gert Kerssies
Beilen
52:39
21
Johnny van Os
De Kiel
53:09
22
Arnold Compagner
Staphorst
53:21
23
Martin Tenthof v. Noor
Amersfoort
54:00
24
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
55:23
M VET, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
35:32
2
Hermen de Vries
Balkbrug
36:59
3
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
37:23
4
Douwe Weima
Zwolle
37:37
5
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
37:42
6
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
38:02
7
G. v. Diepen
Heerhugowaard
38:20
8
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
38:28
9
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
38:50
10
Arie Prins
Koekange
39:23
11
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
40:43
12
Simon Vos
Tuk
41:51
13
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
42:15
14
Joh Nijland
IJhorst
42:21
15
Gerrit Bouwhuis
Raalte
42:47
16
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
42:52
17
Teun de Breed
Wijster
43:06
18
Harry Wolters
Eelde
43:41
19
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
44:02
20
Benno Ramerman
Borger
44:15
21
Wessel Walles
Beilen
44:18
22
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
44:40
23
Jan Ubels
Haren Gn
44:53
24
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
44:55
25
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
44:57
26
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
45:01
27
Sietse van der Veen
Veenhuizen
45:06
28
Mello Havinga
Wildervank
45:12
29
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
45:15
30
Chris Zorgdrager
Terschelling Midslan
45:30
31
Henk Zwiers
Westerbork
46:00
32
Wout Kok
Westerbork
46:42
33
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
46:49
34
Jan Faber
Westerbork
46:51
35
Theo Fledderus
Doorwerth
46:54
36
Jan Roeles
Beilen
46:58
37
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
47:13
38
Willem Klopman
Gees
47:27
39
Bart Cazemier
Zwitserland
47:43
40
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
47:44
41
Jan Franssen
Hasselt
47:52
42
Lammert Tjarks
Fluitenberg
47:54
43
Ron de Vos
Westerbork
47:55
44
Chris Mout
Westerbork
47:57
45
Harry van Os
Beilen
48:06
46
Henk Willems
Beilen
48:45
47
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
48:49
48
Jan Veldhuizen
Dwingeloo
49:16
49
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
49:22
50
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
49:37
51
Harry Bosscha
Emmen
49:58
52
Guus Bel
Zwiggelte
50:12
53
Theun Zondag
Beilen
50:16
54
Ralph Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
50:17
55
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
50:35
56
Jorry Brands
Beilen
50:58
57
Gert Jan Pottjewijd
Beilen
52:05
58
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
52:28
59
Gerrit Bruins
Beilen
52:43
60
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
52:47
61
Bob de Priester
Assen
53:00
62
Ger van't Wout
Wijster
53:49
63
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
53:50
64
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:02
65
Derk v/d Saan
Oude Pekela
54:37
66
Willem v/d Linden
Hoogeveen
55:12
67
Johannes Schreuder
Westerbork
55:35
68
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
55:45
69
Roel Kwint
Assen
56:08
70
Tinus Jonkers
Hijken
59:33
71
Jaap Braaksma
Groningen
1:03:10
72
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:06:09
DAMES, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Westenbroek
Steggerda
44:38
2
Maartje Vanderwal
Nijmegen
45:34
3
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
45:36
4
Marit Houtsma
Ried
47:49
5
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
49:38
6
Jacqueline t Brummelhu
Stuifzand
49:43
7
Liset Klopman
Gees
51:53
8
Marga Groeneveld
Vries
52:11
9
Dineke Kohl
Hoogeveen
53:50
10
Marian Bosma
Steggerda
53:56
11
Suzan Zuidberg
De Hoeve
55:37
12
Irma Zwartjers
Steggerda
55:38
13
Cisca Pijpker
Beilen
1:01:11
H SEN, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
17:23
2
van der Haak
Aduard
18:41
3
Ben Zwezerijnen
Beilen
18:45
4
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
19:07
5
Jeroen Pelgrom
Dedemsvaart
19:58
6
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
20:23
7
Ron Janssen
Nootdorp
20:28
8
Jan Bennink
Hoogeveen
21:54
9
Henk ten Hoor
Aalden
22:24
10
Jan EEfting
Beilen
22:36
11
Edward Heuker
Beilen
23:54
12
Edwin Meppelink
Beilen
24:00
13
Menno van Rij
Stuifzand
25:41
14
Henri Bisschop
Wijster
26:50
15
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
27:13
16
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
28:05
17
Jan Verschoor
Hoogeveen
29:52
18
André Winter
Assen
30:23
19
Hans Meinen
Hoogeveen
30:27
20
Hans Stavast
Beilen
32:34
H VET, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Pieters
Wijster
19:08
2
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
19:09
3
Jan Kuipers
Borger
21:16
4
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
21:21
5
Jan Janssen
Smilde
25:03
6
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
26:39
7
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
37:49
8
Rien Broekhuijsen
Mantinge
38:06
DAMES, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
22:16
2
Ria Winter
Beilen
22:33
3
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
23:00
4
Jacelijn Gruppen
Stuifzand
23:38
5
Jannie Drenth
Beilen
24:36
6
Geke van der Heuvel
Beilen
25:32
7
Alie Hamminga
Beilen
25:55
8
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
26:31
9
Sanne Vandewall
Hijken
26:39
10
Nienke Paans
Wildervank
26:46
11
Frouke Sijken
Beilen
26:59
12
Carla de Jong
Nootdorp
27:07
13
Petra Kiers
Beilen
27:16
14
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
27:54
15
Inge Derks
Beilen
27:55
16
Willy Boer
Wijster
28:39
17
Janny Weurding-Janssen
Beilen
29:33
18
Agnes Meinen
Hoogeveen
30:27
19
Jandien van Baekel
Mantinge
38:03
Computerwereld Beilen
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2004 00:00