Uitslagenlijst Koploop

Amerongen - Zaterdag 2 oktober 2004

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
33:33
2
Vincent Los
Rijnsburg
33:47
3
Niels Hovy
Maarn
34:30
4
Erik Kragten
Hengelo Gld
34:36
5
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
34:57
6
Ronald Westein
Utrecht
35:53
7
Vincent Houtgraaf
Utrecht
37:04
8
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden
37:30
9
Robin Punt
Rotterdam
37:57
10
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
38:09
11
Willem Willemsen
Elst Ut
38:16
12
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
38:19
13
Ton Zajac
Leiden
38:46
14
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
39:05
15
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
39:13
16
Bas Koenders
Ede Gld
39:36
17
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
40:20
18
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
40:33
19
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
40:48
20
Jan Poelen
Mook
41:26
21
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
42:41
22
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
42:42
23
Dirk Anjema
Veenendaal
43:14
24
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
43:53
25
Robbert Hoendervanger
Tiel
43:55
26
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
43:57
27
Klaas de Ruiter
Veenendaal
44:23
28
Arjen Schutte
Soest
46:00
29
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
48:18
30
Harm de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:22
31
Joost de Bruijn
Amersfoort
48:30
32
Peter Sterk
Nijmegen
49:00
33
Leen Blom
Schoonrewoerd
50:01
34
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
50:08
35
H van Tongeren
Rhenen
50:40
36
Ronald Wolthuis
Utrecht
52:18
37
Ralph Zijlma
Zeist
52:43
38
R Vos
Doorn
53:50
39
Frans Langelaar
Leersum
54:01
40
Martijn Rademakers
Utrecht
54:02
41
Erick Broer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:11
42
Paul Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:10
43
J A Woudsma
Apeldoorn
57:05
44
Hilmar Honigh
Hilversum
1:12:55
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wubben
Roelofarendsveen
33:29
2
Bert van Driessen
35:47
3
Fred van Mook
Houten
35:52
4
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:37
5
Maurits van Oostveen
Wageningen
37:12
6
Gerard Linde
Utrecht
37:21
7
John Boer
Amerongen
37:42
8
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
39:17
9
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
39:37
10
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
39:45
11
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
40:05
12
Theo Hermsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:42
13
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
40:53
14
Theo Deur
40:59
15
Laurens Schiks
Maarn
41:17
16
Herre Methorst
Gouda
41:32
17
Andre Knop
Leersum
41:32
18
J Graaf
Woudenberg
41:38
19
R Nagel
Bunschoten Spakenbur
41:53
20
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
42:07
21
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
42:11
22
Wim Nobel
Lekkerkerk
42:30
23
Willem van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:08
24
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
43:35
25
Wouter Thomassen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:35
26
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
44:03
27
Leo de Vries
Amersfoort
44:38
28
Jos vd Staaij
Apeldoorn
44:49
29
Rob van Denderen
Zeist
45:02
30
Spijkerman
Doorn
47:07
31
Jaap Sap
Doorn
47:37
32
Chris Slop
Amersfoort
47:43
33
Startnummer 472
48:21
34
Ton Hogendoorn
Leersum
48:35
35
C Vogel
Veenendaal
48:38
36
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:43
37
Wim Mudde
Amerongen
48:54
38
Gerrit Oskam
Maarn
49:15
39
Jan Overweel
Leersum
50:12
40
Hans Beyer
Houten
50:30
41
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
51:03
42
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
51:57
43
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:38
44
Willem Smit
Maarssen
52:50
45
Jean-Michel Chavernac
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:00
46
G K Merkestein
Maurik
53:09
47
W Koning
Leersum
53:13
48
G Krijgsman
Lekkerkerk
53:23
49
Arnold IJff
Leersum
53:41
50
Jan Bogerd
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:26
51
Mon Akkerman
Vianen Zh
55:37
52
Hans Jooren
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:47
53
Joop Roseboom
Veenendaal
56:36
54
Joost Fick
Zeist
57:23
55
S Oosterom
Kockengen
57:35
56
Theo Jansen
Woudenberg
1:01:02
57
Rob de Groot
Amersfoort
1:12:56
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Streumer
Odijk
36:19
2
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
36:20
3
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
37:06
4
Rob Plijnaar
Utrecht
39:59
5
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
40:00
6
Dick Boon
Leiden
41:46
7
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
42:59
8
Ben Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:01
9
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:52
10
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
44:29
11
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
44:37
12
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
45:12
13
Piet Anjema
Veenendaal
45:30
14
Ed
46:02
15
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
46:18
16
Evert van t Veld
Westbroek
47:08
17
J Berkhoudt
Leersum
47:15
18
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
47:24
19
Gert Hoeksma
Leersum
47:46
20
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
47:56
21
Ben Blom
Leersum
48:33
22
M Wiggeman
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:06
23
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
49:34
24
Harm Fledderus
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:58
25
K Fuite
Leersum
50:45
26
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
51:02
27
Michiel Cornelissen
Zeist
52:11
28
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
52:55
29
Piet Doornenbal
Leersum
55:16
30
Nico Pauw
Montfoort
1:00:32
31
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
1:01:44
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Punt
Rotterdam
43:47
2
Wim Swarte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:24
3
C Dorrestijn
Zeist
48:29
4
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
51:00
5
L de Geus
Amerongen
52:54
6
Kemner
Leersum
53:27
7
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
56:00
8
Co Keulstra
Veenendaal
59:48
9
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:01:19
10
Cor Joustra
Veenendaal
1:03:57
11
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:06:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Hoorn Nh
41:03
2
L Koot
Barneveld
50:39
3
Welmoed Lamers
Ommeren
50:53
4
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
51:37
5
Sabrina Coopman
52:46
6
Laura Koopmans
Amsterdam
53:11
7
Nelise van de Pol
Veenendaal
53:54
8
Gabrielle Kuipers
55:24
9
M Langelaar
Leersum
55:27
10
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
55:33
11
Denise de Beer
Doorn
56:16
12
Carla van der Zee
Amsterdam
56:48
13
Ineke Zaal
Utrecht
59:28
14
Sandra Zwart
Leersum
1:01:44
15
Larissa Dekkers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:20
16
Marije van Lint
Purmerend
1:03:58
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:03
2
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:51
3
Lutie Martens
Zeist
52:26
4
Marise Valk
Amstelveen
52:33
5
Hanneke Hallink
Amsterdam
52:49
6
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
53:02
7
Viola Oorschot
Hagestein
53:28
8
Ans Bekker
Doorn
53:33
9
Willeke van Verseveld
Amerongen
54:00
10
Sylvia Roosen
Leersum
54:06
11
Karin Boelhouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:13
12
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
55:35
13
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
56:21
14
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
56:26
15
Ellen van Mourik-de Ha
Veenendaal
56:35
16
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
56:40
17
Jany Leijenhorst
Rotterdam
1:07:00
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:24
2
Els Gies
Langbroek
52:10
3
Joke Buitinck
Nijmegen
52:24
4
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
53:04
5
Marijke Nobelen
Rotterdam
1:05:50
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
52:13
2
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
57:50
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
16:23
2
Cees van Maanen
Rhenen
16:34
3
Peter Jagersma
Veenendaal
17:17
4
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
17:56
5
Bas Stigter
Doorn
18:33
6
Jaap Pottjewijd
Veenendaal
19:06
7
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
19:51
8
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
20:27
9
P Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
20:50
10
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
21:18
11
Mark vd Berg
Amsterdam
22:10
12
Ruben Zwaan
Amerongen
23:37
13
Sake Hemstra
Amerongen
23:51
14
Rick Bent
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:35
15
Bert de Vries
Doorn
24:48
16
Walco van Loon
Utrecht
25:18
17
Harrie van Hoof
Cothen
25:32
18
Bertho Eckhardt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:20
19
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:24
20
Simon Lambrechtsen
Amerongen
28:38
21
Nico Fokker
Leersum
28:53
22
Peter Budding
Leersum
29:56
23
Wouter Vermeulen
Rotterdam
30:34
24
Jan Vermeulen
Rotterdam
30:35
25
Hil Meijer
Utrecht
30:36
26
Lucien Stöpler
Amsterdam
30:38
27
JFL Negrijn
Elst Ut
30:48
28
Hans Bergh
Hilversum
34:03
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienja van Hemert
Leersum
21:55
2
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
24:06
3
Erica Doorschot
Vianen Zh
26:34
4
Riet van den Heuvel
Linschoten
27:02
5
Janneke van den Brink
Veenendaal
27:26
6
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:36
7
Angelique Creemers
Leersum
27:41
8
Annemiek van der Brugg
Utrecht
28:02
9
Annette Bensdorp
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:12
10
Astrid Koperdraat
Amerongen
28:38
11
Letty Derksen
Ochten
28:43
12
Anneke Vixseboxse
Langbroek
29:20
13
Jolanda de Wit
Amerongen
29:45
14
Anja Budding
Amerongen
29:58
15
Marjon van Eck
Elst Ut
30:03
16
Martien Verdenius
Leersum
30:07
17
Mia Brouwer
Amerongen
30:35
18
Mieke Musolf
Soest
31:25
19
Joke Schutte
Soest
31:26
20
Jeanette van Garderen
Amerongen
31:35
21
Teuni van Ziel - Tijss
Langbroek
31:37
22
Ria Kanters
Leersum
31:42
23
Carla van Steenis
Leersum
32:09
24
Isabelle Cleusters
Utrecht
32:34
25
Johanna van Veenendaal
Amerongen
34:40
26
Jeanet Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:01
27
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:22
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Schiks
Maarn
9:28
2
Robbert Eckhardt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
9:29
3
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:44
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van de Klashor
Houten
9:14
2
Emy Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
9:59
3
Juliette Jonkers
Leersum
13:14
4
Nicole van Dijk
Amerongen
14:11
5
Noa de Ruijter
Werkhoven
14:59
www.sportcentrumaartstigter.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2004 15:42