| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Maastricht
Maastricht - Zondag 26 september 2004
HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Philippe Devel
Verviers (BEL)
1:08:51
6
Barry Mamadou
Verviers (BEL)
1:10:22
7
Benny Bicker
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:12:10
9
Alain Ferrarini
Oupeye (BEL)
1:20:34
12
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek (BEL)
1:24:31
13
Dieter Ortlepp
Aachen (GER)
1:24:40
14
Mario Gobatto
Pepinster (BEL)
1:26:00
15
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:26:12
17
Jean Francois Hougrand
Pepinster (BEL)
1:26:59
20
Bart Lathouwers
Diest (BEL)
1:28:43
21
Jeroen de Jong
Berg en Terblijt
1:28:44
22
Colin Barschel
Aachen (GER)
1:28:56
24
Christian Peterhansel
Aachen (GER)
1:29:26
28
Jeroen van Hoorn
Maastricht
1:32:07
31
Peter van Hoop
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:33:49
33
Dirk Kleefisch
Langenfeld (GER)
1:34:27
34
Patrick Bijsmans
Maastricht
1:34:36
40
Michel Jacobs
Tongeren (BEL)
1:35:29
42
Robin Hooghiemstra
Maastricht
1:35:51
45
Luc Schoofs
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
1:36:44
51
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
1:38:38
53
Martin Berehoven
Dusseldorf (GER)
1:38:47
54
Adrian Mobbacher
Bettingen (GER)
1:39:36
55
Jorn Schulmeyer
Munster (GER)
1:39:56
57
Tobias Lohmuller
Fehrenbach Allee (GE
1:40:01
58
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
1:40:01
63
Jan Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:41:38
66
Maarten Vrenegoor
Oosterwolde
1:42:29
68
Michiel Heijnen
Maastricht
1:43:09
69
Michael Laarhoven
Lanaken (BEL)
1:43:47
70
Roelf Welkenhuizen
Maastricht
1:43:56
72
Dirk Aretz
Baesweiler (GER)
1:44:12
73
Dirk Frombgen
Baesweiler (GER)
1:44:19
74
Rik Lustenhouwer
Gronsveld
1:44:33
75
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:44:45
80
Gilbert Delairesse
Housse (BEL)
1:46:35
88
Holger Sander
Aachen (GER)
1:48:53
89
Dennis Taufenbach
Aachen (GER)
1:49:02
93
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:49:16
96
Thomas Cremer
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:49:59
97
Geoffrey Albert
Vivegnis (BEL)
1:51:45
100
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Oude Wetering
1:52:47
101
Stefan Benz
Oberkail (GER)
1:52:55
104
Amaury Deneumostier
Marchin (BEL)
1:56:25
105
Julian Rodriguez
Aachen (GER)
1:56:45
112
Boudewijn Vasbinder
Cadier en Keer
2:02:14
113
Joerg Naehring
Aachen (GER)
2:04:53
114
Michel Bruneel
Embourg (BEL)
2:05:05
119
Robert Hendrikx
Herzogenrath (GER)
2:08:48
123
Ralf Langohr
Herzogenrath (GER)
2:14:52
HV, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachma van Woerden
Ulestraten
1:28:45
4
Heleen bij de Vaate
Stein Lb
1:50:46
5
Angelika Kleefisch
Langenfeld (GER)
1:56:30
8
Judit Bertrand
Aachen (GER)
2:00:16
10
Marie Claire Colijn
Liege (BEL)
2:02:32
13
Maureen Kromowirjo
Rotterdam
2:10:48
15
Andrea Bongartz
Mertzenich (GER)
2:22:02
HMV1, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Dieter Neises
Oberweis (GER)
1:22:27
15
Pascal Lete
Petit Rechain (BEL)
1:23:37
22
William Wechseler
Kelmis (BEL)
1:24:46
23
Ernest Dijkman
Berg en Terblijt
1:25:36
24
Theo Stratermans
Sittard (BEL)
1:25:58
26
Marc van de Winkel
Tongeren (BEL)
1:26:16
31
Pierre Lennes
Embourg (BEL)
1:27:12
38
Bernard Etienne
Blegny (BEL)
1:30:05
40
Marnix van Herckvoorde
Gent (BEL)
1:30:32
43
Erwin Bruninx
Hoeselt (BEL)
1:31:32
45
Wolfgang Mirkes
Neuerburg (GER)
1:32:28
46
Walter Muller
Oberkall (GER)
1:32:29
48
Guido Nelissen
Leuven (BEL)
1:32:56
50
Winand Meyers
Bilzen (BEL)
1:33:10
51
Gustaaf Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:33:14
57
Philippe de Pauw
Beaufays (BEL)
1:34:51
62
Leo Hellewig
Berg en Terblijt
1:35:37
64
Rolf Kuckelkorn
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:35:59
67
Werner Zahnen
Bitburg (GER)
1:36:45
68
Ton Vermeulen
Munstergeleen
1:36:50
69
Ralph Thoma
Monschau (GER)
1:37:17
70
Cor van de Ven
Valkenswaard
1:37:22
71
Peter Berger
Bitburg (GER)
1:37:22
72
Peter Koopmans
Lanklaar (BEL)
1:37:26
77
Josy Cezar
Thimister (BEL)
1:38:20
81
Johannes van Sichen
Mopertingen (BEL)
1:38:53
83
Juergen Haas
Wuerselen (GER)
1:39:09
88
Nico Hermans
Munstergeleen
1:39:39
90
Ingo Steinbach
Aachen (GER)
1:40:12
93
Geert Govaerts
St. Truiden (BEL)
1:41:30
95
Peter van Wieringen
Maastricht
1:41:45
101
Markus Theissen
Aachen (GER)
1:43:33
106
Maarten Wilbers
Maastricht
1:44:13
107
Norbert Kindel
Roetgen (GER)
1:44:16
117
Paul van Dongen
Etten Leur
1:49:10
124
Guntram Czymek
Aachen (GER)
1:52:19
127
Johannes Putz
Bitburg (GER)
1:52:55
129
Leonhard Maubach
Simmerath (GER)
1:53:42
131
Jan Vandenbosch
Maastricht
1:53:57
134
Dieter Maubach
Stolberg (GER)
1:56:55
135
Bernd Jansen
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:57:10
138
Ronald Matthijssen
Scheemda
1:58:14
143
Daniel Wathelet
Kortessem (BEL)
2:00:19
144
Daniel Drion
Beaufays (BEL)
2:00:25
147
Hans Peter Gogge
Aachen (GER)
2:01:58
150
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
2:06:50
151
Philippe Stassen
Aubel (BEL)
2:08:44
152
Jurgen David
Wurseken (GER)
2:09:31
153
Markus Muller
Erftstadt (GER)
2:11:13
HMV2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
1:16:26
3
Johann Wagner
Schankweiler (GER)
1:19:30
5
Harrie van der Aart
Maastricht
1:23:48
8
Peter Gorissen
St Geertruid
1:28:52
10
Sjef Schifferstein
Maastricht
1:30:12
11
Guenter Voell
Monschau (GER)
1:31:03
18
Wolfgang Guggemos
Rohl (GER)
1:36:00
21
Rens Nievergeld
Maastricht
1:36:42
22
Peter de Winkel
Bitburg (GER)
1:36:43
23
Alain Thijs
Tongeren (BEL)
1:38:13
27
Herman van Asselt
Maastricht
1:40:16
28
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:40:17
30
Theo Scholtes
Oberweis (GER)
1:40:44
32
Eberhard Schaaf
Aachen (GER)
1:41:18
33
Leo Lichter
Nimshuscheid (GER)
1:41:40
40
Joseph Marechal
Froidtnier (BEL)
1:44:29
44
Wim de Vries
Munstergeleen
1:47:47
45
Dr Gunter Kaufels
Aachen (GER)
1:48:52
48
Jurgen Stahl
Roetgen (GER)
1:49:40
49
Peter Schambergen
Maastricht
1:49:45
53
Tony Guarino
Herstal (BEL)
1:52:59
54
Norbert Vorstaedt
Stolberg (GER)
1:53:36
56
Martin Mevris
Lanaken (BEL)
1:56:31
57
Harry Hollanders
Maastricht
1:57:41
60
Paul Bruijnzeels
Maastricht
1:58:13
63
Piet van Kan
Berg en Terblijt
1:59:14
66
Siegfried Mullner
Maastricht
2:00:58
73
Francois Vanmeensel
Achel (BEL)
2:19:17
HMV3, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Har Smeets
St. Odilienberg
1:29:53
HVV1, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martina Greiml Lenertz
Marlbergweich (GER)
1:26:30
2
Claudia Husch
Neuerburg (GER)
1:33:50
4
Yvonne van der Veer
Maastricht
1:46:51
5
Andrea Mirkes
Neuerburg (GER)
1:47:36
6
Suuske Vasbinder
Cadier en Keer
1:47:59
10
Fabienne Pierree
Beaufays (BEL)
1:54:04
11
Christine Amory
Petit Rechain (BEL)
1:58:15
12
J Dols-Knegtering
Maastricht
1:58:33
13
Kerstin Buchacker
Tongeren (BEL)
2:01:33
16
Christel Jansen-Plum
Herzogenrath (GER)
2:17:08
HVV2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Irmgard Belling
Marlbergweich (GER)
1:40:42
3
Henriette Plevoets
Wellen (BEL)
1:42:01
4
Claudine Coibion
Liege (BEL)
1:43:48
5
Beate Jarlstad
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:49:29
6
Irmgard Mann
Bittburg (GER)
1:52:54
9
Marlies Volkers
Maastricht
1:57:36
10
Monika Kurschildgen
Monschau (GER)
1:57:45
11
Helena Bieseman
Genk (BEL)
2:00:24
12
Marie Jose Trosien
Borgloon (BEL)
2:02:00
14
Silke Kaufels
Aachen (GER)
2:06:54
15
Tineke Wonde
Herzogenrath (GER)
2:12:02
16
Jutta Katterbach
Herzogenrath (GER)
2:12:03
17
Roswitha Dreher Kuster
Aachen (GER)
2:12:22
18
Isabella Steufmehl
Linnich (GER)
2:16:14
20
Angelika Liebe
Wurselen (GER)
2:21:18
KH, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Pierre Steijvers
Stramproy
38:25
17
Pieter Ronteltap
Maastricht
39:50
23
Raymond Limbourg
Maastricht
42:26
27
Peter Kroon
St. Odilienberg
42:34
28
Koen van der Sterren
Urmond
42:48
32
Christian Culot
Maastricht
43:19
33
Jan-Will Beijen
Maastricht
43:37
36
Vincent van Lieshout
Jabeek
44:36
37
Gert Timmermans
Wellen (BEL)
44:43
40
Roel van der Velde
Maastricht
46:02
52
Jeroen van Zoelen
Maastricht
48:01
53
Kaj Raaijmakers
Maastricht
48:10
59
Jules Heuberger
Maastricht
49:50
63
Jorn Graven
Berg en Terblijt
50:25
69
Angelo Zedda
Lanaken-Gellik (BEL)
50:47
72
Cornelis Theunissen
Maastricht
51:31
77
Bob Schoenmaker
Maastricht
52:24
88
Erik van Kempen
Maastricht
55:20
92
Paul van der Vorst
St Odilienberg
58:46
KV, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marjolein Liedenbaum
Maastricht
49:08
5
Letitia Rompelberg
Maastricht
53:03
6
Meike Welkenhuizen
Maastricht
54:20
8
Inge van Putten
Maastricht
55:03
14
Cecile Stallinga
Maastricht
1:03:05
15
Veronique Stallinga
Maastricht
1:03:18
17
Brigitte Proosten
Roermond
1:08:28
KMV, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Danny Wijckmans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
40:42
21
Claude Bostoen
Bilzen (BEL)
43:28
23
Pierre Lusschen
Maastricht
43:31
26
Henri Vandendries
Houthalen (BEL)
44:08
32
Gerrit van der Meulen
Heerenveen
45:30
33
Willy Gerrickens
Maastricht
45:40
41
Chretien Peters
Berg a/d maas
46:56
52
Herman Boertien
Maastricht
48:46
54
Albert van de Laarscho
Geleen
48:50
66
Joop van Moorsel
Mastricht
50:39
68
Stefaan van Coppenolle
Maastricht
50:45
71
Gerjo Griffioen
Selfkant-Wehr (GER)
50:48
72
Guido de Wijngaert
Bilzen (BEL)
50:51
73
Jack Timmermans
Maastricht
50:59
74
Geertjan Dinant
Berg en Terblijt
51:04
76
Yehualashet Tsadik
Hoensbroek
51:16
78
Willy Magermans
Maastricht
51:32
82
J Schellingerbout
Margraten
51:56
83
Ronnie Stallinga
Maastricht
52:09
85
John van Havere
Maastricht
52:10
91
Nicolaas Pletzers
Maastricht
52:53
94
Paul-Jan Heynen
Maastricht
53:20
107
Marcel Moermans
Maastricht
55:19
124
Louis van der Maesen
Heerlen
58:17
131
John Linnemeyer
Schin op Geul
1:01:29
136
Jos van der Linden
Maastricht
1:08:54
KVV, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C Pleyers-Schuler
Meerssen
46:04
2
Sjoukje Wrobel-Elgersm
Spaubeek
47:59
4
Wilma Rozenstraten
Spaubeek
49:13
8
Cobie van der Meulen
Heerenveen
52:07
11
Kitty Casteleijn
Maastricht
53:05
12
M Pijls-Johannesma
Kerkrade
53:17
14
Ingrid Gielen
Houthalen (BEL)
53:55
16
Marion Moerenhout
Maastricht
59:23
17
Catharine Sevenster
Maastricht
59:41
20
Jolanda Bieleveldt
Nijmegen
1:03:09
22
Resie Heugen Lemmens
Beek Lb
1:06:36
PM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
16:08
3
Daan Heuvelmans
Maastricht
16:59
5
Joost van den Ende
Maastricht
17:23
7
Mark Dackus
Vroenhoven (BEL)
17:55
9
Alexandre Macors
Marchin (BEL)
19:01
15
Thijs van der Sterren
Urmond
20:32
24
Rodney van der Zwan
Kerkrade
23:42
29
Emiel Muijtjens
Maastricht
24:56
30
Stephan Vandiest
Maastricht
24:56
33
Leon Roberts
Munstergeleen
26:04
37
Marcel Stemkens
Maastricht
26:37
42
Gunther van Molle
Melsele (BEL)
28:01
43
Vincent Niesten
Maastricht
28:02
46
Markus Land
Oberweis (GER)
29:53
PV, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mechtild Panhuyzen
Vroenhoven (BEL)
19:24
4
Judith te Brake
Maastricht
23:41
5
Marie Louise Maes
Maastricht
25:04
8
Mientje Spijkerman
Aalst-Waalre
26:19
9
Liselotte Quaedackers
Merkelbeek
26:31
13
Denise Delcourt
Maastricht
27:39
16
Miet Geraerts
Lanaken (BEL)
28:57
17
Sarina Uilenberg
Maastricht
29:02
20
Dorina Bodson
Melsele (BEL)
29:45
21
Henriette Lemmerling
Maastricht
29:58
25
Jussara Bellinellodasi
Maastricht
32:04
Uitslagen.nl
16-10-2004 21:27