| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Trosloop
Haarlem - Zondag 26 september 2004
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Hazvirambwe Madzinga
Mutare
1:11:14
1:11:12
9
Mohamed Ben Saharia
Marokko
1:12:25
1:12:25
12
Stefan van der Pols
Loopgroep PK
1:16:50
1:16:49
15
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:19:53
1:19:51
17
Sebastiaan Kerkvliet
De Spartaan
1:22:48
1:22:42
26
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:26:18
1:26:17
28
Sacha van de Griendt
Suomi
1:27:21
1:27:16
32
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:31:26
1:31:24
42
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:51
1:39:44
43
Reinout Laanstra
AV Haarlem
1:43:22
1:42:58
48
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
1:47:22
1:47:09
55
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
1:58:55
1:58:24
59
Marcel van Loevezijn
KAV Holland
2:06:04
2:05:08
60
Richard Rijbroek
KAV Holland
2:07:11
2:05:54
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jan dirk van Zanten
Phanos
1:19:58
1:19:54
6
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
1:22:46
1:22:39
9
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:24:03
1:23:58
10
Berteka Hulsman
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:16
1:24:01
15
Simon Luckett
Loopgroep PK
1:25:58
1:25:54
27
Erik Elligens
Haarlemmermeer
1:32:11
1:32:03
30
Sjaak van der Linden
Haarlemmermeer
1:33:36
1:33:26
31
Wallie Bloemer
Delta Lloyd Running
1:34:48
1:34:39
36
Michael Visser
AV Castricum
1:36:19
1:36:13
37
Stef Spoelstra
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:36:31
1:36:25
38
Dick Aarts
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:39
1:36:26
40
Anton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:37:56
1:37:47
47
Roel Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
1:41:54
1:40:12
55
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:23
1:42:29
61
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:33
1:46:25
62
Peter Zonneveld
De Spartaan
1:46:34
1:46:27
67
Raymond des Bouvrie
De Spartaan
1:49:03
1:47:20
70
Reinier Luijckx
AV Castricum
1:49:13
1:48:52
72
Ab Schniedewind
De Spartaan
1:51:03
1:49:19
73
Pierre Kaagman
De Spartaan
1:50:20
1:50:06
75
Jean Offerhaus
Haarlemmermeer
1:52:47
1:50:51
84
Ronald Klatser
KAV Holland
2:01:56
2:00:15
90
Frank van Lunteren
Loopgroep PK
2:11:19
2:11:06
92
Leo van Dommelen
KAV Holland
2:18:18
2:16:18
93
Cees van der Valk
KAV Holland
2:26:31
2:26:15
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:25:18
4
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:40
1:27:28
6
Arno van den Burg
Haarlemmermeer
1:29:46
1:29:38
8
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
1:31:49
1:31:37
11
Boni Rietveld sr
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:22
1:33:11
12
Bert Bols
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:20
1:33:16
20
René Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:38:39
1:38:33
21
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:38:49
1:38:44
25
Rob Bijl
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:27
1:40:20
26
Frans Sloos
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:34
1:40:21
27
Cees van der Woude
Haarlemmermeer
1:41:10
1:41:04
29
Ronald Hovius
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:40
1:43:14
33
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:45:27
1:45:22
34
Leo van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:06
1:45:59
36
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:29
1:46:12
38
Fred van den Enk
AV Castricum
1:47:12
1:47:02
40
Kasan Kasanmoehamas
Amsterdam
1:49:22
1:49:13
49
Jan Boomsma
Haarlemmermeer
2:02:23
2:02:18
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Henk van Anholt
Loopgroep PK
1:36:15
1:36:13
4
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:50
1:36:39
9
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:48:44
1:48:26
10
Jan T Post
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:33
1:50:28
11
Henk van Hensbergen
De Spartaan
1:51:10
1:51:03
14
Henque van Maanen
Leiden Road Runners
2:11:26
2:10:46
15
Erni vd Horst
Veteranen Nederland
2:14:50
2:14:34
16
Kees van Hattem
Veteranen Nederland
2:21:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
1:31:34
1:31:32
4
Desiree Verzendaal
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:48:40
1:47:16
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Hanneke van de Velde
Kombijsport
1:34:45
1:34:35
10
Arianne Berkouwer
Loopgroep PK
1:50:55
1:50:07
15
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
2:17:18
2:15:00
16
Anita van der Heijden
Spark
2:20:17
2:18:12
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Loopgroep PK
1:50:19
1:49:55
7
Lijda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
1:54:31
1:54:24
10
Leontine Dieben
KAV Holland
2:03:12
2:02:00
PRES, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Ronald Lachenal
Noordwijkerhout
1:27:17
1:26:09
15
Martin Houwing
Santpoort-Noord
1:29:32
1:28:27
31
Maarten den Heijer
Santpoort-Noord
1:32:43
1:32:17
32
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:33:34
1:32:40
35
Peter van Wensveen
Haarlem
1:35:08
1:33:09
37
Robbert Hoerderdos
Haarlem
1:34:21
1:33:28
42
Jan Willem Scheer
Bloemendaal
1:33:46
1:33:40
61
Volkert de Klerk
Heemstede
1:35:36
1:35:08
63
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:35:13
68
Chris de Vries
Nova College
1:36:46
1:35:47
69
Hmj van Derhelm
Driehuis Nh
1:36:32
1:35:56
70
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:37:05
1:35:56
78
Bert van Arendonk
Santpoort-Noord
1:38:16
1:36:25
83
Andries van der Velden
Heemstede
1:38:29
1:37:11
84
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
1:38:04
1:37:16
99
Michiel Turkenburg
Santpoort-Noord
1:39:04
1:38:37
120
Ed Berkhof
Politie Sportver. 3
1:42:01
1:39:52
150
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
1:42:41
1:41:18
175
Jan willem Krijgsman
Bennebroek
1:42:29
1:42:12
185
Cok van der Horst
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:43:45
1:43:00
189
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
1:43:29
1:43:06
196
Maarten van Dongen
Haarlem
1:44:01
1:43:11
198
Hans Hoogeveen
Wootton Hill
1:44:20
1:43:21
199
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
1:44:31
1:43:22
205
Mario Groenendijk
Ridderkerk
1:45:00
1:43:34
215
Vladimir Verwaaijen
Heerhugowaard
1:44:39
1:44:13
219
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:45:15
1:44:23
220
Wil van de Staak
Amstelveen
1:46:29
1:44:23
225
Larry heller Edelman
Haarlem
1:45:00
1:44:30
230
Jolanda Mooijekind
Overveen
1:45:39
1:44:52
233
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:45:41
1:44:53
236
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:45:52
1:45:01
239
Marcel Lagerweij
Nieuw Vennep
1:46:43
1:45:08
242
Jack Duineveld
Nova College
1:46:08
1:45:17
244
Niels Reinbergen
Heemstede
1:47:16
1:45:20
245
Martijn van Sliedregt
Heemstede
1:46:25
1:45:22
246
Joost van Ravensteijn
Nova college
1:45:43
1:45:22
249
Tim van der Linden
Beverwijk
1:47:08
1:45:31
270
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:48:27
1:46:23
271
Bart Jan Wijsman
Bloemendaal
1:46:45
1:46:28
274
Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:09
1:46:33
275
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:47:26
1:46:35
278
Marchel-Wim van Dongen
Haarlem
1:47:29
1:46:39
282
Michiel van der Velden
Haarlem
1:47:07
1:46:42
285
Bjorn Weertman
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:40
1:46:46
286
Cees van der Plas
Santpoort-Noord
1:47:23
1:46:55
287
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:48:00
1:46:55
291
Frans van Buuringen
Life Fit
1:48:45
1:47:01
292
Thijs Dirkzwager
Amsterdam
1:48:19
1:47:02
303
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1:48:16
1:47:38
321
Diederik de Croock
Groningen
1:49:06
1:48:08
326
Fransbert Schermer
Santpoort-Zuid
1:49:11
1:48:17
329
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
1:49:07
1:48:25
341
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
1:50:11
1:48:44
343
Rik van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
1:50:34
1:48:44
344
Edzard van Citters
Bloemendaal
1:51:11
1:48:46
354
Johan van Dijk
Bloemendaal
1:51:35
1:49:09
360
Han Kempers
Santpoort-Noord
1:49:55
1:49:23
370
Wendy Dekker
Santpoort-Noord
1:50:05
1:49:38
377
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
1:53:03
1:49:50
379
Claudine de Boer
Zandvoort
1:51:21
1:49:57
382
Sipke Dijkstra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:50:35
1:49:59
390
Willem Branderhorst
Haarlem
1:51:34
1:50:21
395
Willemien Aardenburg
Bloemendaal
1:51:12
1:50:26
402
Ruud van Roessel
Oegstgeest
1:52:19
1:50:37
410
Saskia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:15
1:50:46
414
Rinus Phernambucq
Overveen
1:51:55
1:50:55
417
Monique Wempe
Santpoort-Noord
1:51:27
1:51:00
422
Erik van der Waal
Amstelveen
1:53:06
1:51:04
427
S H J vd Neut-Koper
Velserbroek
1:53:20
1:51:17
430
Mette van der Ven
Nova College
1:52:07
1:51:23
431
Stella Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:27
1:51:25
438
Marieke van Gerner
Amsterdam
1:53:18
1:51:46
440
Ernst van Dam
Noordwijk Zh
1:54:09
1:51:55
447
Frank van den Bruele
Aerdenhout
1:52:40
1:52:00
452
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:53:20
1:52:25
455
Karin Peters
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:54:25
1:52:42
458
Kees de Schipper
Santpoort-Zuid
1:53:40
1:52:45
474
Sjaak van der Sel
Velserbroek
1:53:38
1:53:18
476
Suzanne van Meerten
Voorburg
1:54:06
1:53:23
480
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
1:54:33
1:53:26
481
Fred van der Vossen
Velserbroek
1:54:10
1:53:27
485
Wolther Buwalda
Amstelveen
1:55:44
1:53:42
486
Peter Jongeneelen
Heemstede
1:55:56
1:53:45
490
Nicole van Breda Vries
Bloemendaal
1:54:39
1:53:54
491
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:55:08
1:53:55
492
Willem van Eijk
Nova College
1:54:50
1:53:56
494
Eliane Hoogland
Zwaanshoek
1:56:10
1:54:02
495
Jonathan M van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:55:14
1:54:09
504
Frans Groeneveld
Velserbroek
1:55:06
1:54:32
522
Danny van den Kommer
Almere
1:56:53
1:55:00
552
Frank van der Rijst
Doesburg
1:56:06
1:55:54
558
Nel van Wijk-Morsch
Heemskerk
1:58:06
1:56:04
582
Guido de Regt
Santpoort-Noord
1:59:00
1:56:55
589
Norbert Vork
Santpoort-Noord
1:57:46
1:57:17
593
Piet van der Hulst
Voorhout
1:59:11
1:57:26
602
Karel Jan van der Kaad
Velserbroek
1:59:53
1:58:07
608
Birgit Schoenmakers
Life Fit
1:59:03
1:58:27
611
Niels Hebels
's-Gravenhage
2:00:16
1:58:32
612
Klaas Blankevoort
Bloemendaal
1:59:12
1:58:37
614
Martine Goosens
Bloemendaal
1:59:13
1:58:39
622
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
2:00:22
1:58:52
626
Nathalie v Nieuwenhuij
Amsterdam
1:59:59
1:59:09
638
Conrad Kruiswijk
Velsen-Noord
2:01:30
1:59:56
643
George Ziedses d Plant
Leiden
2:01:32
2:00:09
655
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
2:02:18
2:00:28
660
Henny van Leeuwen
Hillegom
2:02:28
2:00:36
674
Christine Rubeling
Haarlem
2:03:00
2:01:12
686
Eugene van Daalen
Amsterdam
2:02:45
2:01:58
690
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:03:12
2:02:01
691
Rene van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
2:03:37
2:02:03
696
Charissa Zonneveld Ver
Zandvoort
2:03:45
2:02:13
701
Marcel van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
2:03:22
2:02:20
716
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
2:03:58
2:02:47
727
Natascha Wiegman
Zandvoort
2:04:06
2:03:06
733
Ron Groenewegen
Zwanenburg
2:04:38
2:03:28
740
Bettyleen de Vries
Haarlem
2:05:40
2:03:39
746
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
2:05:55
2:03:45
748
Natascha Kraaijenoord
Zandvoort
2:06:21
2:04:00
752
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
2:06:00
2:04:19
755
Hanneke BrÜggen
Bloemendaal
2:06:30
2:04:24
760
Bas van Roemburg
Amsterdam
2:06:10
2:04:41
761
Corry ten Broeke
Amstelhoek
2:06:11
2:04:41
762
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:06:54
2:04:46
771
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
2:06:20
2:05:47
782
Roosmarie van Tintelen
Haarlem
2:07:50
2:06:28
788
Martine van Stek
Amstelveen
2:08:37
2:06:51
789
Bert Schrijver
Velserbroek
2:08:10
2:06:53
793
Pieter Bas Boertje
Naarden
2:08:48
2:07:23
795
Van der Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
2:09:36
2:07:37
799
Jan-Paul van Zanten
's-Gravenhage
2:08:34
2:07:43
800
Joriene de Vos
's-Gravenhage
2:08:34
2:07:44
802
Gerda Deibert-Post
Hoofddorp
2:09:14
2:07:45
804
Marianne van Duin
Bloemendaal
2:08:14
2:07:51
812
Corrie de Looze
Amstelveen
2:10:08
2:08:21
817
Jan Lindenhovius
Heemstede
2:09:57
2:08:34
819
Charles Broekhuizen
Haarlem
2:08:59
2:08:42
835
Ger Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
2:10:33
2:09:41
837
Josiene De Vreugd
Hillegom
2:11:32
2:09:53
855
Annemarieke Godschalx
Overveen
2:12:58
2:10:53
856
Monique van Raalte
Hoofddorp
2:12:11
2:10:57
864
Waldo van der Wiele
Velserbroek
2:13:10
2:11:41
865
Jacqueline Winnen
Hillegom
2:12:28
2:11:51
872
Marianne Grootveld
Ijmuiden
2:13:14
2:12:18
873
Paul van Deursen
Nova College
2:13:49
2:12:19
883
Jean-Philippe Meijer
Haarlem
2:15:00
2:12:52
888
Boudewijn van Straten
Haarlem
2:14:33
2:12:57
889
Gerrie Groenevelt-Schu
Haarlem
2:15:00
2:13:03
892
Rob Van Fraeijenhove
Zandvoort
2:14:58
2:13:16
894
Rudolph Groenevelt
Haarlem
2:15:36
2:13:41
897
Joke van Blanken
Velserbroek
2:15:28
2:14:36
898
Wiebe van Waarde
Hoofddorp
2:15:51
2:14:37
900
Michiel van de Sande
Haarlem
2:15:31
2:14:43
904
Daan van de Vijver
Bloemendaal
2:15:59
2:14:55
910
Marianne Siebbeles
Haarlem
2:17:12
2:15:38
912
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:16:46
2:15:41
918
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
2:17:51
2:16:50
920
Louise Besselink
Zandvoort
2:19:09
2:17:06
922
Simon Touw
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:18:26
2:17:07
926
Edward Nieuwenhoven
Haarlem
2:18:59
2:17:41
929
Miranda van den Bosch
Castricum
2:20:01
2:18:22
930
Els van Zwol
Egmond-Binnen
2:20:01
2:18:22
931
Marion Jongerden
Hilversum
2:20:40
2:18:36
940
Pauline van Deursen
Nova College
2:21:24
2:19:53
943
Vivienne van Eijden
Leusden
2:22:15
2:19:59
944
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
2:21:29
2:20:20
945
Boudewijn Possel
Heemstede
2:21:40
2:20:21
955
Pieter van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
2:24:28
2:22:15
962
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
2:26:26
2:24:27
963
Albert van der Schoor
Zaandijk
2:27:17
2:24:33
971
Ronald van Ravenswaaij
Haarlem
2:28:06
2:27:28
979
Jacqueline Vergnes
Santpoort-Noord
2:35:47
2:34:57
984
Jorrit Molkenboer
Hillegom
2:38:53
2:38:13
BUS21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:27:40
1:27:27
4
Erik van Genderen
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:32:35
1:30:47
5
Herman Bekker
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:30:59
1:30:48
6
Huib Dekker
Ernst & Young 1
1:32:00
1:31:56
7
Jacques Lambermon
Politie Sportverenig
1:32:42
1:31:57
8
Jankees Cappen
Alatus/Rijnland 1
1:34:08
1:34:00
9
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:34:15
1:34:05
11
Jan Hurkmans
Ernst & Young 1
1:34:50
1:34:31
13
Peter Kloes
Politie Sportverenig
1:36:18
1:35:54
14
W Delleman
Rabobank Z-Kennemerl
1:37:35
1:37:22
15
Remco de Smit
Ilse Media b.v. 2
1:38:53
1:37:29
18
Sjouke de Jong
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:38:29
1:38:14
22
Carlos van der Drift
Geestgronden
1:39:35
1:39:18
24
Paul Leegwater
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
1:40:34
1:40:21
25
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:40:59
1:40:53
26
R Wijfjes
Rabobank Z-Kennemerl
1:41:31
1:41:18
27
Ronald Gaartman
Sportsupport
1:41:41
1:41:22
28
Erik-Jan van Rijsewijk
Geestgronden
1:41:54
1:41:44
29
Richard Bos
Ernst & Young 1
1:42:11
1:41:53
33
Jeroen Preijde
Ernst & Young 2
1:42:55
1:42:40
35
Erik Hartendorf
Politie Sportverenig
1:44:10
1:43:21
36
Wiro van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:44:15
1:43:31
38
Ted van der Putten
Politie Sportverenig
1:44:36
1:44:05
39
Hans Kruidberg
Alatus/Rijnland 1
1:46:05
1:44:28
41
Eddy van Leeuwen
Politie Sportverenig
1:45:50
1:45:00
43
Henk van Knotsenburg
Politie Sportverenig
1:47:32
1:45:24
50
Peter Laan
Ernst & Young 2
1:47:39
1:47:19
53
John van Leeuwen
Ernst & Young 2
1:49:02
1:48:44
54
Wouter Middelberg
Geestgronden
1:49:09
1:48:54
57
Eric van Royen
Alatus/Rijnland 1
1:50:45
1:48:59
60
Nico Warmer
Ernst & Young 2
1:49:59
1:49:42
65
Thijs van Royeb
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:53:48
1:52:02
66
Marian van der Schaaf
UWV 4
1:54:02
1:52:05
67
Ellen Droste
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
1:53:51
1:52:12
68
Jochem Wilbers
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:54:01
1:52:15
71
Nancy Morees
Ernst & Young 1
1:55:01
1:54:42
72
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
1:55:02
1:54:44
75
Rinus de Schipper
Politie sportverenig
1:56:00
1:54:58
76
Cees de Schipper
Politie Sportverenig
1:56:01
1:55:00
78
Peter Duiverman
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
1:56:22
1:56:07
79
Niels van Royen
Alatus/Rijnland 2
1:59:34
1:57:47
81
Alan Constansia
Ernst & Young 2
1:58:37
1:58:16
82
Jan van Gelder
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:01:20
1:59:12
83
Janneke de Bes
Alatus/Rijnland 1
2:01:49
1:59:51
84
Martine Zoethoutmaar
Ilse Media b.v. 2
2:00:32
2:00:22
85
Elise Janssen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
2:03:15
2:01:13
87
Coen Boogaart
Ernst & Young 2
2:02:36
2:02:20
88
Erwin van Meeteren
Ilse Media b.v. 2
2:04:41
2:03:17
90
Richard Kiffen & Diego
Politie sportverenig
2:04:29
2:03:40
91
Lex Koning
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:06:26
2:04:08
92
Marieke Zeilmaker
Politie sportverenig
2:05:18
2:04:52
93
Aart Bolluyt
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:06:36
2:04:58
95
Kees de Groot
Politie Sportverenig
2:06:40
2:05:54
98
Danielle Swagerman
Ilse Media b.v. 2
2:09:51
2:08:24
99
H van der Made
Rabobank Z-Kennemerl
2:10:53
2:10:40
100
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
2:11:47
2:11:30
101
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
2:11:47
2:11:32
104
Willemien Koning
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
2:19:22
2:17:05
105
Paul Molenaar
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:17:56
2:17:56
108
Eli Voogt
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:23:58
2:22:34
109
Annemieke de Vries
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:24:22
2:22:57
111
Mathijs Brands
Ilse Media b.v. 1
2:25:14
2:23:46
113
Margo Houwing
Alatus/Rijnland 1
2:47:43
2:45:58
8 KM, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Albert van den Hoven
Haarlem
30:34
30:30
11
Twan van Vastenhoven
Nova College
30:46
30:42
37
Arjen Schilders
Monnickendam
33:30
33:19
41
Suze van de Meulen
Haarlem
33:41
33:40
51
Piet van Amsterdam
Velserbroek
34:28
34:12
56
Ferdinand Kollaard
Velserbroek
34:33
34:27
69
Arnold van der Ham
Wassenaar
36:07
34:40
84
Khalil Benchaabane
Amsterdam
35:51
35:40
91
Marcel van der Aart
Haarlem
36:15
35:57
92
Marc van Maanen
Velserbroek
36:12
36:00
95
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
36:18
36:09
97
Brenda Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
36:23
36:11
102
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
36:45
36:33
114
Christoph Werdmüller
Velserbroek
38:53
37:08
116
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
37:20
37:12
121
Ronald Pollack
Santpoort-Noord
39:08
37:19
122
Pieter beneken Kolmer
Rijen
37:46
37:19
126
Edgar Scholte
Nova College
38:56
37:26
128
Peter Lugthart
Velserbroek
38:38
37:27
140
Hans den Hollander
Rotterdam
37:55
37:51
168
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
39:09
38:24
204
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
39:14
39:08
206
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis Nh
39:27
39:09
212
Therese Spanjersberg
Bloemendaal
40:29
39:14
214
Gerben Donker
Nieuw Vennep
40:17
39:17
218
Bram Abrahamse
Nova College
39:26
39:20
219
Yashin van Kesteren
Haarlem
39:40
39:21
229
Erik Zomerdijk
Velsen-Noord
40:56
39:35
233
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
40:00
39:39
250
Maarten Wiebe Bezuyen
Haarlem
41:30
40:02
252
Matthijs Seylhouwer
Hoofddorp
41:45
40:04
259
Steffie van der Dries
Haarlem
41:34
40:10
263
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
40:52
40:15
275
Raymond van Lieshout
Almere
40:35
40:29
277
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
41:49
40:33
283
Matthijs Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
41:32
40:39
284
Pieter Jan Morssink
Hazerswoude Dorp
41:43
40:40
286
Wesley van Ravenzwaay
haarlem
41:12
40:41
291
Sebastiaan de Koning
Haarlem
41:00
40:45
292
Frank Ossewaarde
Hoofddorp
41:52
40:46
293
Arthur de Mijttenaere
Haarlem
41:28
40:47
300
Anne Kuyvenhoven
Sassenheim
41:39
41:09
305
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Nova College
42:20
41:15
311
Johan Breukelaar
Den Hoorn Zh
41:41
41:22
314
Sebastiaan Captijn
Overveen
41:50
41:24
330
Daniel Copplestone
Bloemendaal
42:47
41:43
346
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
42:44
42:00
355
Arie Spanjaart
Velserbroek
43:02
42:10
370
Hermine Hoogendijk
Haarlem
42:32
42:27
379
Annelies Spierings
Nieuw Vennep
43:45
42:40
384
Richard Verheijen
Bloemendaal
43:22
42:44
398
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
44:38
43:06
407
Shirley Hoogenraad
Haarlem
44:32
43:14
409
Lieneke de Kroon
Santpoort-Noord
43:43
43:15
415
Louise Sophia Hoenderd
Haarlem
43:55
43:18
417
Jan-Marie Lexmond
Bloemendaal
43:49
43:22
428
Diana Knippenberg
Lelystad
43:44
43:36
441
Lucie Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
44:00
43:46
454
Michiel Slebos
Driehuis Nh
44:03
43:59
456
Harry Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
44:57
44:01
457
Louise van W Hamstra
Aerdenhout
44:14
44:01
459
Herman Nuvemann
Nova College
45:09
44:02
460
Jeroen van Diessen
Life Fit
45:24
44:02
463
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:32
44:05
464
Joost van der Heide
Haarlem
44:49
44:08
481
Alex Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
44:42
44:28
484
Evelien Verbruggen
Haarlem
44:43
44:30
492
Jacques van der Meer
Haarlem
45:42
44:39
494
Henri van den Ende
Haarlem
45:18
44:44
504
Laurens van der Veer
Haarlem
46:29
44:53
519
Caroline van Zuylen
Haarlem
45:52
45:10
523
Richard van der Kuyl
Haarlem
46:07
45:13
528
Pauline van Vliet
Castricum
45:55
45:20
529
Martijn van't Sant
Nieuw Vennep
46:34
45:20
544
Annette Veenman
Nova College
46:21
45:40
545
Maurits Veenman
Nova College
46:21
45:40
548
Carla Lindelauff
Tienhoven Ut
46:48
45:41
552
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
46:00
45:45
560
Khalid el Kondousi
Haarlem
46:07
45:49
561
Ineke de Weerdt
Velserbroek
46:38
45:51
563
Mandy Kaptijn
Nova College
47:24
45:53
565
Steven de la Vieter
Overveen
46:16
45:54
567
Abdel Samasd el Yousfi
Haarlem
46:15
45:56
569
Ineke Pauptit
Den Hoorn Zh
46:14
45:57
573
Martijn Metzelaar
Vijfhuizen
46:51
45:59
592
Rob Pauptit
Capelle aan den IJss
47:10
46:16
593
Diana Stijger-Gerritse
Hillegom
46:37
46:20
596
Jeannette van Klink
Lisserbroek
46:39
46:21
598
Richard Schwartzenberg
Haarlem
47:21
46:23
601
Carolien Trouwgod
IJmuiden
47:27
46:25
602
Frederika Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
47:43
46:25
609
Eveline Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
46:55
46:27
610
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
48:05
46:28
624
Joep Duits
Santpoort-Noord
47:38
46:37
632
Paula van den Boom
Haarlem
48:14
46:41
633
Hester van Roode
Maastricht
47:05
46:42
634
Lara van der Krift
Amsterdam
48:02
46:42
637
Ben Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
47:08
46:45
645
Marjolein Woortman
Hoofddorp
46:59
46:53
652
Joris van der Vorst
Haarlem
47:16
46:56
672
Marie-Louise Huiskamp
Haarlem
47:44
47:18
693
Lonneke de Zwart
Velserbroek
48:55
47:32
711
Astrid van der Sar
Santpoort-Noord
49:08
47:49
714
Ellen Voetman
Nova College
49:08
47:51
716
Paul van der Hoorn
Heemstede
48:25
47:53
718
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
49:19
47:55
722
Winnifred Wiesener
Velserbroek
48:45
47:57
730
Arnold van der Wal
Nova College
49:09
48:03
734
Sanne Annika de Graaf
Haarlem
48:48
48:06
756
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
49:10
48:25
766
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
49:26
48:39
773
Marlene Vendel
Santpoort-Noord
49:36
48:53
774
Ilse-Marije Schrover
Utrecht
49:00
48:53
778
Ans Critchley
Nova College
50:07
48:58
787
Angelique van Rossum
Haarlem
50:29
49:04
793
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Heemstede
49:59
49:09
806
Pieter de Boer
Santpoort-Noord
50:06
49:26
812
Marije ten Broeke
Zandvoort
51:06
49:34
817
Nicole Fernhout
Velserbroek
51:07
49:39
818
Ingrid van der Peet
Zandvoort
51:23
49:41
820
Auke van der Veen
Velsen-Noord
51:18
49:45
823
Viviane Janssens
Santpoort-Noord
50:50
49:54
824
Mundus Hugtenburg
Life Fit
51:15
49:54
827
Reina Florie - Post
Hillegom
50:54
50:03
835
Emma Hilterman
Velserbroek
50:28
50:13
839
Elly Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
50:45
50:18
840
Louise van Sluisdam
Zandvoort
51:50
50:18
853
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
52:11
50:46
860
Lars van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
51:45
50:54
861
Corine vd Wel-Smit
Haarlem
51:30
50:56
864
Annemarie Lubbers
Bloemendaal
51:31
50:56
867
Anita van Ommeren
Heemstede
52:15
50:58
876
Liesbeth van der Kuyl
Haarlem
52:09
51:18
878
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
51:40
51:23
881
Annelien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
52:33
51:28
883
Nienke van Buggenum
Haarlem
52:58
51:29
891
Mariette Klay-Bakker
Heemstede
52:18
51:41
892
Rob van den Berghe
Velserbroek
53:17
51:41
893
Stella Raphael
Velserbroek
53:17
51:41
903
Anneke Randsdorp
Noordwijkerhout
52:39
51:54
907
Tessel Schavemaker
Haarlem
52:48
52:02
916
Anita Schilders
Monnickendam
52:42
52:24
919
Maarten Verheijen
Bloemendaal
53:09
52:29
923
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
53:43
52:35
936
Harriet Veltman
Nieuw Vennep
54:46
53:24
944
Astrid van Beusekom
Haarlem
54:13
53:29
952
Sandra van der Reep
Velserbroek
55:18
53:45
956
Rosaly Kok
Santpoort Noord
54:16
54:09
963
Astrid Vingerhoeds
Haarlem
55:22
54:31
974
Leontien de Boer
Amsterdam
56:42
55:13
977
Diana de Geus
Sint Maarten
56:49
55:29
980
Beer van der Drift
Overveen
56:15
55:56
981
Marlies van der Putten
Velserbroek
56:55
56:07
985
Frederique Hartman
Haarlem
57:55
56:35
988
Linda Duijts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:31
57:20
996
Nawako Geurtjens
Hoofddorp
59:19
57:55
997
Paul Verheijen
Bloemendaal
58:41
57:59
1016
Angelique Heyliger-Wis
Purmerend
1:03:55
1:03:32
BUS8, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christiaan van Os
TPG Post
30:57
30:56
4
John van Vliet
Geestgronden 1
31:51
31:50
5
Remco Veen
Ernst & Young 1
32:39
32:24
6
Luigi Scioni
V&S Group b.v.
32:46
32:45
8
Bas Bruinsma
Geestgronden 2
35:10
35:08
9
Clandy Ebbeling
Geestgronden 1
35:59
35:57
11
Erik van der Sanden
Geestgronden 1
37:16
37:15
12
Jaap van der Stel
Geestgronden 2
37:38
37:37
13
Joop van den Broek
Sportsupport
37:42
37:40
15
Esther Vink
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
38:49
38:47
18
Dick de Back
V&S Group b.v.
39:41
39:39
20
Folmer Tammes
Fortis Bank 1
42:28
40:49
22
Wendy Bruschke
Geestgronden 2
41:16
41:04
24
Andre Tempelaar
V&S Group b.v.
41:33
41:32
26
Henk Hiemstra
Fortis Bank 2
43:28
41:51
27
Bart Ooijevaar
Fortis Bank 2
43:28
41:52
31
Jeanette van Son
V&S Group b.v.
43:40
43:38
33
Robert de Flart
Fortis Bank 2
45:55
44:16
34
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO
45:49
45:19
35
Natasja de Vries
Geestgronden 1
45:48
45:47
36
Ans de Vries
Geestgronden 1
45:48
45:47
40
Martin de Heer
Geestgronden 2
47:51
47:50
41
Carla Mooren
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
48:25
48:23
42
Tim van der Meij
Politie Sportverenig
48:44
48:24
43
Peter Scheelings
Fortis Bank 1
51:11
49:33
45
Reserve Thuiszorg
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
50:41
50:30
47
Ella de Gelder
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
50:39
50:37
49
Gerard van der Meij
Politie Sportverenig
51:25
51:05
50
Ingrid Kapitein
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
52:31
51:25
52
Antoinette Pieters
Thuiszorg Z-Kennemer
52:17
52:14
54
Kees Kuvener
Politie Sportverenig
53:21
52:55
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2004 11:05