Uitslagenlijst Newline halve marathon

Hattem - Zaterdag 18 september 2004

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:11:32
2
Berthold Berger
AAC '61
1:11:53
3
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
1:13:08
4
Jasper Reenalda
LAAC Twente
1:15:52
5
Rene Poppe
Loopgroep PK
1:16:10
6
André Plette
Isala '96
1:17:32
7
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
1:20:55
8
André Blokland
Pijnenburg
1:21:08
9
Martin Stevens
Artemis
1:21:22
10
Arjan Kluin
Cialfo
1:27:25
11
Bart Mager
Cialfo
1:28:40
12
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
1:30:49
13
Jan Ruiter
Fivelstreek
1:40:39
14
Rik Plakke
AVV
1:45:54
MAN40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:16:50
2
Alex Scholten
Veluwe
1:18:23
3
Rien de Vries
Athlos
1:20:15
4
Roland de Weerdt
AV '34
1:25:33
5
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:33:09
6
Egbert Meilink
Spurt '88
1:33:11
7
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
1:33:51
8
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
1:35:00
9
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
1:39:59
MAN50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mensink
PEC 1910
1:22:10
2
Bert Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:24
3
Henk Schoonhoven
av "De Gemzen"
1:28:42
4
Peter Moderman
Artemis
1:29:07
5
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:30:11
6
Herman Bouwhuis
AV Vriezenveen
1:32:20
7
Frits Bouwkamp
PEC 1910
1:35:58
8
Cor Hoogendoorn
Antilope
1:40:32
9
Flip Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
1:42:43
10
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:12
11
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:56
12
Wim Mouwer
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:37
13
Jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:33
14
Willem Scheve
PEC 1910
1:56:44
15
Jan Draaijer
av "De Gemzen"
1:56:50
16
Rob Salomonson
Spirit Lelystad
1:59:47
VR 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
1:31:53
2
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:33:54
3
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:36:24
4
Bertha van 't Hul
av "De Gemzen"
1:38:31
5
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
1:40:33
R MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry ten Klooster
1:19:44
2
Kanne Bloem
1:23:07
3
Willem Eikelboom
1:23:33
4
Joop Wijnhout
1:27:59
5
Sander Pluim
1:28:35
6
Jan den Ouden
1:28:38
7
Remco Boer
Wezep
1:28:54
8
Eelco Visserman
1:29:25
9
Arnoud Voost
1:30:03
10
Peter Bood
1:30:15
11
Henri van der Linde
1:30:45
12
W. Westhuis
1:30:55
13
Peter Kuijers
1:31:16
14
Peter van Grootheest
1:31:49
15
Alan Looms
1:31:55
16
Evert Flier
1:33:13
17
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
1:33:17
18
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
1:33:36
19
Roelof Stadman
1:33:53
20
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
1:34:29
21
Edwin Sloothaak
1:34:35
22
Kees Loef
Zwolle
1:35:05
23
Gert Tadema
1:35:16
24
Erik Smeele
1:35:20
25
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:35:25
26
R.E. Booy
1:35:29
27
Roelof Sondaar
Loopservice Nederlan
1:35:41
28
Rob Veldman
Zwolle
1:35:42
29
Geert Visser
Zwolle
1:35:42
30
Luuk van Kreij
1:36:07
31
Peter Tommassen
1:36:12
32
Pietr Haardam
1:36:36
33
Axel Herrebrugh
1:37:10
34
Jos Kleinlangevelslee
1:37:35
35
Maarten Welker
1:38:34
36
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:38:41
37
Hennie Schuman
1:38:59
38
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:38:59
39
Hendrik Jan Korterink
av "De Gemzen"
1:39:23
40
Jeroen van Dijk
1:40:13
41
Harrie Fokkens
1:40:44
42
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:40:51
43
Harold Merkus
Zwolle
1:40:56
44
Jan Bogaard
av "De Gemzen"
1:41:13
45
Andries Vos
Zwolle
1:42:10
46
Jans Folkersma
Amersfoort
1:42:13
47
Peter Kroek
Zwolle
1:42:14
48
Alfred Beers
1:42:14
49
Albert Timmerman
1:43:48
50
Toon van de Pol
1:43:55
51
Rene Hup
1:44:06
52
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:44:23
53
Jan van Putten
1:44:41
54
Roel Roerig
1:44:46
55
Marcel Pot
1:44:56
56
Rudi de Reuver
1:45:01
57
Paul van Maurik
1:45:09
58
Gerard van Huis
1:45:26
59
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
1:46:18
60
Tonnie Holterman
1:46:29
61
Harm Supèr
Zwolle
1:46:35
62
Bert Klevringa
Meppel
1:46:37
63
Koen Lansink
1:47:04
64
Anton Erich
1:47:30
65
William Eghuizen
1:48:14
66
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:48:14
67
Willie Koudenburg
av "De Gemzen"
1:48:35
68
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:48:43
69
Harm Prins
1:48:55
70
Alex M. Mulder
Zwolle
1:49:04
71
Riko Douma
Wapenveld
1:49:05
72
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:49:18
73
Peter Westera
1:49:37
74
Henk Mulder
1:50:44
75
Jan van Herk
No-Limits
1:51:03
76
Jan v d Vegte
Zwolle
1:51:30
77
Jan Dekker
1:51:35
78
Eildert Delger
av "De Gemzen"
1:52:37
79
Ton Maatman
Zwolle
1:53:01
80
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:53:20
81
Jan Hollak
1:53:29
82
Marcel Zweerus
1:55:21
83
Vincent Linnekers
1:55:52
84
Rien Bouw
av "De Gemzen"
1:55:53
85
Wibe van Keulen
Rotterdam
1:55:55
86
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
1:56:03
87
Jan Kohl
1:56:42
88
Evert Klomp
1:57:46
89
Jan Dirk Feitsma
Zwolle
1:59:38
90
Willem Flier
Wezep
1:59:54
91
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
2:00:04
92
Derk Pullen
2:00:16
93
Dick Strijbos
Wapenveld
2:01:15
94
Martin Lanenga
Zwolle
2:02:03
95
Rudy vermeulen
2:02:06
96
Jan Rutgers
Zwolle
2:02:20
97
Bert Hulshof
2:02:23
98
Marcel Lokhorst
av "De Gemzen"
2:02:40
99
Nico Drost
2:02:43
100
Wilco Voulou
2:02:43
101
Harry Schutjes
2:04:55
102
Hans van Snick
2:04:55
103
Theo aan de Stegge
2:05:33
104
Kees Springeling
Veteranen Nederland
2:06:52
105
Albert Pelssers
2:10:15
106
Michel Bakker
Zwolle
2:16:28
107
Jo Kapteyn
Groenekan
2:20:13
R VR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Stukker
1:36:03
2
Tineke Wolters Kooistr
1:39:46
3
Kika van Ginkel
PEC 1910
1:46:24
4
Caroline Nijkamp
1:49:26
5
Hennie Rijsenbrij
Hattem
1:54:46
6
Annemiek Selter
Ruinen
1:59:03
7
Anneke van Olst
av "De Gemzen"
2:00:27
8
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
2:01:36
9
Dineke Kohl
2:04:06
10
Marjolein van der Salu
2:05:33
R MAN, 14,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Renselaar
av "De Gemzen"
55:18
2
Ronald Nijland
av "De Gemzen"
56:17
3
Sander Braaksma
58:15
4
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
59:04
5
Hans Veerman
HAC '63
59:42
6
Freek van der Graaf
av "De Gemzen"
1:02:07
7
Coen Zoon
Rotterdam
1:02:20
8
Frank Salet
1:04:25
9
Roelof Rekker
1:04:53
10
Henk van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
1:04:57
11
Koos Swart
1:05:22
12
Henk Brons
1:06:19
13
Henk Huisman
Hattem
1:06:21
14
Cees Heydra
1:06:36
15
Merijn Veldkamp
Hattem
1:07:03
16
Aziz Abdullah
Ruinen
1:07:29
17
Paul Floor
1:07:58
18
Michiel Wijermars
av "De Gemzen"
1:08:02
19
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
1:08:18
20
Edwin van Hoorn
1:09:04
21
Ton Bello
av "De Gemzen"
1:09:05
22
Rob Olthof
1:09:17
23
Dirk Jan Bart
Zwolle
1:10:16
24
Boudewijn Bosgoed
1:10:18
25
Henk Rigterink
Isala '96
1:10:34
26
Bert Bagerman
av "De Gemzen"
1:10:59
27
Maarten van Maanen
Eindhoven
1:11:27
28
Paul van Selling
Wageningen
1:11:37
29
Hans Schuite
1:11:48
30
René Brinkman
Hattem
1:11:50
31
Henk van de Velde
1:11:51
32
Timo Veen
1:11:52
33
Vincent Klijnsma
1:12:05
34
Henk Sikkens
1:12:49
35
Joop Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
1:13:29
36
Ton de Ram
Loopservice Nederlan
1:13:42
37
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:14:18
38
Pieter Homma
1:14:44
39
Rico IJzerman
Hattem
1:14:50
40
Roland van Dalen
1:15:09
41
Peter Alferink
1:15:33
42
Helnry Derksen
av "De Gemzen"
1:17:08
43
Meldrie Broek
1:17:51
44
Hans van Lohuizen
1:18:07
45
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
1:19:13
46
Harry Kroeze
Zwolle
1:19:36
47
Wim Ramaker
av "De Gemzen"
1:20:11
48
Erik de Ruiter
Hattem
1:21:31
49
Roel Velema
1:21:39
50
Alex Kalter
1:21:53
51
Jan Jongman
1:22:22
52
Frans Bode
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:22
53
Jeroen v-d Nes
1:25:31
54
Henk Betten
Hattem
1:27:57
55
Ron Rijsenbrij
Hattem
1:34:24
R VR, 14,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Reezigt-Pnsteen
av "De Gemzen"
1:10:11
2
Gonny Homma
1:12:48
3
Ada van Beek
av "De Gemzen"
1:17:42
4
Hettie Plender
1:21:53
5
Lia Aarden - Tabak
Zwolle
1:22:37
6
Joke Alferink
1:22:41
7
Wilma van de Streek
1:25:12
8
Dorothee Koster-koopma
Zwolle
1:25:23
9
Irene Dwars
1:28:44
10
Leni van de Poll
1:33:30
11
Jannie Bredewoud
Hattem
1:34:29
12
Anita Klein
Hattem
1:35:19
13
Hermien Toebes
Hattem
1:35:36
R MAN, 7,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
26:52
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
27:17
3
Wilfred van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
28:33
4
Gerard Kroes
28:52
5
Harmen de Vries
28:57
6
Gert-Jan Ubels
30:38
7
Johan Nijland
30:38
8
Klaas Speets
32:21
9
Andre Gijssendorffer
32:24
10
Edwin Munneke
32:54
11
Jan Heijdra
Elburg
33:13
12
Jaques Lezer
33:20
13
Henk Liefers
Cialfo
33:29
14
Arno de Boer
33:55
15
Arjen de Wilde
av "De Gemzen"
33:56
16
Stefan van der velde
35:58
17
Peter Blokker
36:06
18
Wilko van Kasteren
36:48
19
Patrick Klein Koerkamp
36:50
20
Roel van Selling
Dedemsvaart
36:53
21
Klaas de Jong
39:39
22
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
39:48
23
Allard van der Meer
av "De Gemzen"
39:52
24
Arno Krooshof
Zwolle
39:53
25
Marvin Hanekamp
40:03
26
Harry Kroes
Zwolle
40:15
27
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
40:17
28
Jaap Jan Eikelboom
40:19
29
Guido Kwakkel
40:20
30
Marinus Kers
Hattem
40:31
31
Ab Koetsier
41:25
32
Machiel Schilder
41:28
33
Henk Jongman
41:30
34
Humphrey W.godfroy
Chicago (USA)
41:35
35
Gerard Doornheim
41:36
36
Dick Aaldenberg
41:47
37
Marco Bourgonje
Vaassen
42:16
38
Geert Winkel
42:47
39
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
42:52
40
Andy Tjokrotaroeno
Zwolle
42:56
41
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
43:14
42
Evert Jan Hofmeijer
av "De Gemzen"
43:45
43
Mees Struijs
Lettele
45:02
44
Harry Visser
Zwolle
45:23
45
Jaap Prijs
46:26
46
Auke van Selling
Dedemsvaart
46:28
47
Christiaan Doornhof
46:35
48
E. Hanekamp
46:49
49
Mats Kroes
47:02
50
Jan Bosman
Hattem
47:05
51
Eric Pouw
Zwolle
48:11
52
Henk Kager
Veluwe
1:06:02
53
Louis Blok
Veluwe
1:06:07
R VR, 7,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Kuper
PEC 1910
37:51
2
Jessica Bronkhorst
38:49
3
Jolande Roering
38:55
4
Conny van Bennekom
av "De Gemzen"
40:43
5
Annet Buitenhuis
41:31
6
Janette Brem
Hattem
43:56
7
Aletta Kroeze
Zwolle
44:22
8
Annemarie De Ram Klund
45:03
9
J. Hilgenkamp
av "De Gemzen"
45:25
10
Esther Kwakkel
av "De Gemzen"
45:26
11
Henriette Broek
45:41
12
Evelyn Nieuwland
av "De Gemzen"
45:47
13
Josée Nayen
46:08
14
Marijke Weertman
46:26
15
Saskia van Voorst
Zwolle
46:36
16
Helma van Veen
Hattemerbroek
47:12
17
Joke Gerritsen
Zwolle
48:09
18
Dorian Kouwijzer
Utrecht
48:10
19
Ans Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
50:12
R VR, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Hofmeijer
av "De Gemzen"
4:11
2
Marloes Rook
4:18
3
Inge Goudkamp
4:32
4
Marlene v.d Grootvheem
4:58
5
Nina Meijerink
av "De Gemzen"
4:59
6
Anne Meiberg
av "De Gemzen"
5:05
7
Sophie Driessen
De Vlonder
5:07
8
Josephine Savalle
5:21
9
Kycera Neumann
5:27
10
Anne van Eikenhorst
De Vlonder
5:52
11
Hilde Wieringa
Hattem
6:04
12
Lynn Roering
6:08
13
Eva van Selling
6:10
14
Eline Hakken
6:21
15
Sterre van der Veen
6:28
16
Charlotte Wiechers
6:31
17
Rosa Wieringa
De Vlonder
6:31
18
Nicole van Erven
De Vlonder
6:32
19
Jessica van Es
De Vlonder
6:34
20
Lotte van Ingen
6:34
21
Marleen Kramer
De Vlonder
6:34
22
Amena Qaderi
De Vlonder
6:10
R MAN, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Khaled Qaderi
De Vlonder
6:09
2
Sized van Enk
6:28
3
Ruben Eikelboom
3:47
4
Jurgen Winkelhorst
3:56
5
Mats Kroes
4:03
6
Rijcko Treep
4:04
7
Dirk-Jan van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
4:15
8
Jaap Blokker
4:16
9
Mydrin van der Horst
De Vlonder
4:18
10
Stephan Derksen
4:22
11
Kevin Halfwerk
4:23
12
Vincent de Weerdt
4:27
13
Ruben Schoenmakers
De Vlonder
4:28
14
Wouter Terpstra
4:32
15
Jules Boelhouwers
4:35
16
Sander van Duinen
4:40
17
Simon Winkel
4:44
18
Jimmy Nauw
De Vlonder
4:45
19
Koen Harmsen
4:51
20
Nathan Flier
4:53
21
Rens Blokker
4:55
22
Jasper van de Beek
De Vlonder
4:58
23
Rutger Pruis
4:59
24
Michiel Wolters
De Vlonder
5:09
25
Tom Strik
De Vlonder
5:09
26
Danny van Es
De Vlonder
5:13
27
Joris van Eikenhorst
De Vlonder
5:13
28
Frank Schutte
De Vlonder
5:14
29
Jort Doornhof
De Vlonder
5:17
30
Jasper Wiechers
5:27
31
Bertram Flier
5:28
32
Jesper Homma
5:33
33
Robin Hansma
De Vlonder
5:37
34
Brian van der Vegt
Hattem
5:38
35
Jeroen van Haperen
De Vlonder
5:43
36
Joris Blom
De Vlonder
5:51
37
Gernald van de Beek
De Vlonder
5:55
38
Patrick van der Vegt
Hattem
6:13
39
Alex van Voorst
6:19
40
Michiel Blom
De Vlonder
6:41
41
Tijl van der Veen
6:41
42
Iessie Klein Gansev
De Vlonder
7:00
43
Wesley Rijsenbrij
De Vlonder
7:52
Newline www.gemzen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
01-11-2004 07:34