Uitslagenlijst Ganzenvenloop

Galder - Zondag 12 september 2004

M6,5, 6,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
bart husslage
Breda
24:18
2
toon van hooydonk
DJA
25:00
3
jan van loenhout
Chaam
25:06
4
john marijnissen
Breda
25:28
5
s van der aarsen
Oudenbosch
26:12
6
n roovers
meerle (BEL)
26:15
7
rob van aert
Meer (BEL)
26:27
8
john koeken
DJA
26:43
9
anton snel
Road Runners Etten-L
26:58
10
hans udo
Ulvenhout
28:31
11
jack verheyen
meerle (BEL)
28:46
12
john bouw
DJA
29:08
13
henk huijbregts
Sprint
29:21
14
dirkjan kloet
Ulvenhout
29:28
15
henk michielsen
Breda
30:30
16
ton sweep
Geertruidenberg
30:33
17
cjm van der velden
Sprint
31:11
18
theo kloet
Ulvenhout
31:30
19
b pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
31:49
20
w hakkers
Breda
31:49
21
ton janssen
Rijsbergen
31:50
22
bos
Road Runners Etten-L
31:56
23
steven van dun
Galder
32:20
24
johan kustermans
DJA
32:33
25
bernie gommers
Galder
32:36
26
nik de rooij
Ulvenhout
32:43
27
maurice vd wijngaart
Galder
32:45
28
lars verhoeven
meerle (BEL)
32:47
29
erald vd wijngaart
Galder
32:48
30
oostvogels
DJA
32:52
31
bert grit
DJA
31:01
32
andre wijnings
Road Runners Etten-L
33:02
33
marcel vd bosch
Galder
33:06
34
john kerstens
Sprundel
33:21
35
jos de roover
Loopgroep Galder
33:28
36
pierre nagtzaam
Loopgroep Galder
33:48
37
ad martens
DJA
34:35
38
j van aert
DJA
35:30
39
maikel van ginneken
Strijbeek
36:29
40
mark peeters
Galder
36:50
41
jeroen van ginneken
Strijbeek
39:27
42
frans vd velden
Breda
41:40
D6,5, 6,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
herrijgers
Loopgroep PK
24:27
2
marjon de kok
Goirle
24:55
3
jessie ter berg
Sprint
28:22
4
danielle merx
Chaam
29:49
5
anja bastiaansen
meerle
32:16
6
marij sweep
Geertruidenberg
32:36
7
ria klaassen
Spiridon
33:31
8
linda van der luit
Dorst
33:33
9
mies kuipers
Dorst
34:01
10
anita vermeeren
Loopgroep Galder
34:30
11
elly van helmond
Sprint
35:01
12
corry mathijssen
DJA
35:11
13
els haast
De Pannenhoeflopers
35:16
14
elly de hoon
Loopgroep Galder
35:38
15
brigitte kapiteijn
DJA
35:40
16
jose van dun
Loopgroep Galder
35:50
17
ellen vermeeren
Loopgroep Galder
36:09
18
rina kint
Road Runners Etten-L
36:49
19
ingrid mertens
Loopgroep Galder
36:52
20
may o'neill
Loopgroep Galder
36:53
21
ada van de leur
Road Runners Etten-L
36:55
22
anja van miert
Chaam
37:00
23
corrie van gils
Loopgroep Galder
37:01
24
anneke van vugt
Sprint
37:06
25
r van der velden
Sprint
37:08
26
kim de hoon
Loopgroep Galder
37:09
27
hilda aernouts
Loopgroep Galder
37:13
28
linda hartman
Breda
37:23
29
jose jansen
Loopgroep Galder
37:26
30
jolanda vd wijngaart
Loopgroep Galder
37:30
31
tonia snoeijs
Loopgroep Galder
38:06
32
jose roks
De Pannenhoeflopers
38:46
33
jeanne uytdehaag
Loopgroep Galder
38:56
34
lian van gestel
Loopgroep Galder
38:56
35
monique verheijen
Alphen Nb
41:01
36
janine de jongh
Strijbeek
43:07
37
miriam goverde
Oosterhout Nb
45:07
38
monique verheijen
Alphen Nb
1:14:31
M13, 13 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ruud moelands
Sprint
45:03
2
jan broeders
Molenschot
46:43
3
henk bruijns
Spiridon
48:07
4
arthur de zoete
Breda
49:11
5
gerben van hest
Alphen Nb
50:24
6
gerard wouters
Alphen Nb
50:26
7
dre brosens
Gloria
52:03
8
toon kleindop
Teteringen
53:16
9
jos nous
Breda
53:26
10
woitek sromek
meerle (BEL)
53:45
11
jan beekers
De Pannenhoeflopers
53:48
12
hans van gils
Sprint
53:52
13
marc van alphen
meerle (BEL)
53:53
14
frans beekers
Bavel
54:01
15
erik oomes
Sprint
54:06
16
jc musterd
Sprint
54:07
17
ton van exsel
Ulvenhout
54:14
18
wim de leeuw
Teteringen
54:21
19
ad oomen
Sprint
54:38
20
huub frijters
Bavel
54:53
21
edwin suk
Veteranen Nederland
55:05
22
kees van exsel
Galder
55:11
23
ad appelhof
Tilburg
55:34
24
j van ginneken
Strijbeek
55:41
25
corne herijgers
Loopgroep Chaam
55:44
26
guy muesen
meerle (BEL)
56:10
27
jp lens
Sprint
56:18
28
w poppelars
Breda
56:20
29
adrie van dun
Strijbeek
56:27
30
miel verheijen
Breda
56:32
31
pieter pennings
Loopgroep Chaam
56:37
32
luc koijen
Meer (BEL)
57:25
33
willem groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
57:38
34
hennie feskens
Road Runners Etten-L
57:44
35
ad nous
Sprint
58:17
36
kees wouters
Loopgroep PK
58:34
37
jan vd linden
De Pannenhoeflopers
59:03
38
ben stoop
Ulvenhout
59:26
39
k van hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
59:27
40
toon huijbregts
Sprint
59:38
41
cees de leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:00:08
42
fons aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
1:00:13
43
p de hoon
Rucphen
1:00:31
44
peter scholtes
Breda
1:00:38
45
ad luijten
Sprint
1:01:33
46
ton van loon
Sprint
1:02:09
47
jc dekker
Breda
1:02:26
48
jack beekers
Strijbeek
1:02:56
49
kees koevoets
Breda
1:03:13
50
bart hoeben
Breda
1:03:21
51
marcel tjemmers
Breda
1:03:22
52
pierre geerts
Alphen Nb
1:03:26
53
f balemans
Loopgroep Chaam
1:03:28
54
f ypma
Sprint
1:03:34
55
ron askamp
Sprint
1:03:38
56
bertus van eekelen
Achilles
1:03:48
57
henk stevens
Sprint
1:03:52
58
wim oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
1:03:56
59
han vd wijngaart
Loopgroep Galder
1:03:58
60
pol geerts
Loopgroep Galder
1:05:08
61
nico daems
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:05:20
62
rien van vugt
Terheijden
1:05:34
63
johan peeters
Sprundel
1:05:51
64
henk braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
1:06:02
65
jos van rijckevorsel
Loopgroep Chaam
1:06:07
66
cyrille verdurmen
Loopgroep Chaam
1:06:36
67
eric loots
meerle (BEL)
1:06:51
68
gijs kunst
Loopgroep Galder
1:07:35
69
ad van riel
Rijsbergen
1:07:41
70
karel van de wiel
Sprint
1:08:00
71
gerard hooghiem
Wolvega
1:08:11
72
rob forrer
DJA
1:08:34
73
jos van opstal
Loopgroep Galder
1:08:45
74
vincent smit
Sprint
1:09:27
75
piscaer
meerle (BEL)
1:09:51
76
a struijs
Breda
1:09:59
77
paul kathmann
Breda
1:14:37
78
henk van dongen
Loopgroep Galder
1:15:23
79
paul van dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:15:23
80
luc roelen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:17:40
D13, 13 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
krijgsman
Spiridon
56:16
2
marian van velzen
Sprint
56:58
3
rita van aert
Minderhout (BEL)
57:26
4
j roelen
Leerdam
57:47
5
ina gommers
DJA
1:03:19
6
hilda schoenmakers
Loopgroep Chaam
1:03:58
7
mieke verschuren
Loopgroep Chaam
1:04:03
8
ellen van de broek
meerle (BEL)
1:05:15
9
a velmans
Sprint
1:05:51
10
marjolein kooijman
Loopgroep Galder
1:06:31
11
nancy vd velden
Loopgroep Galder
1:10:05
12
marie-jose poppelaars
Ulvenhout
1:10:21
13
lian vd velden
Breda
1:10:22
14
adriette van der sijde
Sprint
1:14:21
15
hettie bol
Ulvenhout AC
1:14:34
16
m nobel
Lekkerkerk
1:19:12
17
margo de groot
Lekkerkerk
1:19:13
18
terry vd westen
Loopgroep Galder
1:19:13
19
patricia joppen
Ulvenhout
1:21:44
20
mieke roelands
Bavel
1:21:45
21
ann smout
Galder
1:25:25
Galder, 12 september 2004
Uitslagen.nl
12-09-2004 00:00