Uitslagenlijst Fish-Potato Run

Urk - Zaterdag 11 september 2004

HEREN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Latta Jiru Waqo
Ethiopie
37:54
37:53
2
Wim Borns
Belgie
38:15
38:14
3
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
38:46
38:46
4
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
39:10
39:10
5
Rachit Mohammedy
Amsterdam
39:19
39:17
6
Twan Lensen
Nederland
40:05
40:04
7
Noureddine Htaibi
Marokko
40:15
40:15
8
Aden Yusuf Farah
Deventer
40:17
40:16
9
Bertholt Berger
Tynaarlo
40:45
40:44
10
Vladimir Tontchinsky
Rusland
41:43
41:41
11
André Plette
Oldebroek
42:55
42:54
12
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
43:29
43:28
13
Luis Pearson
43:45
43:43
14
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
44:20
44:17
15
Wardie v. Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
44:39
44:36
16
Murk Falkema
Swifterbant
45:06
45:05
17
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
45:55
45:53
18
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
46:04
46:01
19
R P Korporaal
Zeewolde
46:16
46:14
20
Wabe Roskam
Oosterlittens
46:34
46:29
21
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
47:36
47:33
22
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
47:54
47:50
23
Hendrik-Jan Doevendans
Steenwijk
48:18
48:17
24
Andre Pelgrom
Dronten
48:38
48:36
25
Jappie Brandenburg
Harich
48:43
48:38
26
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
48:59
48:56
27
Maarten de Boer
Meppel
49:08
49:01
28
Mohamed Mohammadi
Lelystad
50:03
50:02
29
Jarno Dekker
Emmeloord
50:53
50:47
30
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
51:07
51:03
31
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
51:27
51:23
32
Erik Tavenier
Emmeloord
52:01
51:58
33
Hendrik Jan Mulder
Heerenveen
52:12
52:02
34
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
52:42
52:26
35
Frank Stobbe
Tollebeek
52:45
52:42
36
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
58:47
58:46
37
Tjerk Bakker
Emmeloord
1:03:31
1:02:45
38
Remco Romeijn
Lelystad
1:15:25
1:14:31
HVET1, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderhoeven
Belgie
40:22
40:20
2
Theo van den Abeelen
Belgie
41:00
41:00
3
Ibrahim Atraho
Amsterdam
41:42
41:42
4
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
43:43
43:42
5
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
44:21
44:19
6
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
44:34
44:31
7
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
45:30
45:26
8
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
46:30
46:27
9
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
47:50
47:39
10
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
48:39
48:35
11
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
48:46
48:41
12
Andre Goes
Emmeloord
49:46
49:41
13
Niek Leferink
Lelystad
50:05
50:03
14
Roelof Plender
Kampen
51:12
51:10
15
G Verhoeve
Harderwijk
51:29
51:22
16
Erik de Man
Heerenveen
51:50
51:36
17
Henk Ruiter
Munnekeburen
52:10
52:06
18
Cor Wijnja
Heerenveen
52:11
52:08
19
Rense Pettinga
Emmeloord
52:39
52:30
20
R.C. de Swart
Lelystad
53:36
53:27
21
Willy Berendsen
IJsselmuiden
53:41
53:33
22
Herman Geritz
Midlum
53:48
53:37
23
Wim Heijenk
Monnickendam
54:00
53:52
24
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
54:04
53:51
25
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Steenwijk
54:11
54:09
26
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
55:08
54:12
27
Eric Witsel
Almere
55:18
55:14
28
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
55:34
55:21
29
René Ikink
Lelystad
55:35
55:21
30
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
55:37
55:31
31
Leo van Herksen
Sint Annaparochie
56:08
56:03
32
Oscar Schotman
Almere
56:53
56:33
33
Peter Rijpkema
Dronten
58:09
57:28
34
Harry Wagter
Swifterbant
59:32
58:59
35
Cor van der Geest
's-Gravenhage
1:02:12
1:01:56
36
Meindert van der Hulst
Rutten
1:02:38
1:02:32
37
Jan Bakker
Emmeloord
1:11:28
1:10:19
HVET2, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Nienhuis
Winsum Gn
44:24
44:22
2
George van Gorkum
Nijmegen
45:02
45:00
3
J de Lange
Tuk
45:22
45:20
4
Cees Tiemens
Apeldoorn
46:13
46:12
5
Auke Postma
Damwoude
46:39
46:35
6
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
47:22
47:19
7
Peter Mensink
Zwolle
47:32
47:27
8
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Dronten
48:06
48:02
9
Rien Oele
Vlaardingen
48:31
48:29
10
Jan Rinsma
Kraggenburg
49:52
49:50
11
Hans Spitzen
Steenwijk
49:59
49:58
12
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
50:00
49:41
13
Harm Bakker
Kraggenburg
50:48
50:43
14
Leo v. Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
51:59
51:56
15
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
52:19
52:12
16
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
52:39
52:33
17
A Sterk
Arkel
52:46
52:35
18
C van Wijk
Lelystad
53:06
52:59
19
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
53:26
53:20
20
Hennie Bottenberg
Kampen
53:44
53:43
21
Andre van der Werf
Leeuwarden
54:02
53:42
22
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
54:42
54:37
23
Sietse Herder
Emmeloord
55:12
54:56
24
Henk Visser
Nunspeet
56:39
55:51
25
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
57:04
56:53
26
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
57:12
56:47
27
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
57:33
57:28
28
Ron van Weezep
Lelystad
58:08
57:42
29
Piet Boskma
Heerenveen
58:18
58:00
30
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
1:00:32
1:00:13
31
Jan van der Hoek
Sint Annaparochie
1:02:29
1:02:06
32
Henny Stoffelen
Nunspeet
1:04:00
1:03:11
33
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:04:12
1:03:31
34
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:06:37
1:05:54
35
A Wentzel
Lelystad-Haven
1:07:31
1:07:01
36
Kees Poland
Almere
1:09:50
1:09:26
37
Henk Snel
Lelystad
1:13:35
1:12:44
HVET3, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
50:55
50:52
2
Jan Broekroelofs
Zwolle
53:50
53:35
3
Henk Breugom
's-Gravenhage
56:26
55:57
4
Fedde Mast
Heerenveen
57:51
57:39
5
Wim Hospes
Balk
57:52
57:46
6
Christ Mulders
Dronten
57:57
57:52
7
Barend ten Have
Kampen
58:05
57:55
8
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
59:53
59:47
9
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:01:21
1:01:13
10
Piet Berende
Dronten
1:02:30
1:02:13
11
Arie de Haan
Purmerend
1:02:57
1:02:40
12
Evert Cornelisz
Huizen
1:03:10
1:02:48
13
K Holwerda
Zuidlaren
1:06:22
1:05:42
14
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:13:39
1:13:13
15
H.R. van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:24:22
1:24:16
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Panhuijsen
45:07
45:06
2
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
45:24
45:23
3
Sylvie Mulle
Belgie
46:53
46:52
4
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
51:20
51:08
5
Sabrina de Lange
Tuk
58:47
58:38
6
Mirriam Tacken
Lelystad
59:02
58:52
7
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
1:07:49
1:07:47
DVET, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J Rustidge
Kampen
45:32
45:30
2
Irina Lebedinskaya
Rusland
48:41
48:39
3
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
52:11
52:07
4
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
52:25
52:20
5
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
52:30
52:23
6
Inge Wulffelé
Leeuwarden
55:18
54:58
7
Der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
55:21
55:13
8
Godelieve Bouwes
Dronten
55:37
55:32
9
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Lelystad
59:18
59:09
10
Angelique Meijer
Lelystad
59:26
59:17
11
Rommie de Witte
Vollenhove
1:00:53
1:00:40
12
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:04:22
1:04:00
13
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
1:05:19
1:04:35
14
Minke Oord
Joure
1:05:47
1:05:26
15
Jose van Wijlen
Lelystad
1:05:52
1:04:50
16
Hedy Vos-Pieter
Lelystad
1:31:29
1:31:03
HRECR, RECREATIEF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Memmo v/d Meer
Almere
46:29
46:25
2
Hans Lampe
Almere
47:07
47:04
3
Jan Collewijn
Lemmer
49:11
49:04
4
Lars Karmelk
Lelystad
49:32
49:31
5
Hans Nuijts
Almere
49:43
49:40
6
Erwin Etmans
Lelystad
49:54
49:43
7
Eric van Roon
Heerenveen
50:12
50:06
8
René Pouwels
Havelte
50:14
50:11
9
Vincent Rutto
Almere
50:15
50:11
10
J. Heijmeskamp
Emmeloord
50:18
50:12
11
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
50:39
49:19
12
S. Braaksma
Elburg
50:42
50:34
13
Klaas-Douwe Zwaan
Workum
51:02
50:59
14
Wiebren Westra
Urk
51:05
50:49
15
Kees meewisse
Dronten
51:06
51:02
16
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
51:08
50:56
17
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
51:40
51:35
18
Alco Kruithof
Lemmer
51:55
51:52
19
Kees Post
Urk
52:01
51:56
20
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
52:06
51:57
21
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
52:12
52:04
22
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
52:17
52:13
23
Jan Andringa
Heerenveen
52:19
52:16
24
David Westdorp
Almere
52:33
52:06
25
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
52:35
52:24
26
Frank Ydema
Almere
52:38
52:10
27
Henk-Jan Hielkema
Steenwijkerwold
52:51
52:26
28
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
52:56
52:13
29
K. Wind
Echtenerbrug
53:04
52:48
30
Teunis Snoek
Urk
53:05
52:55
31
Willem van de Guchte
Emmeloord
53:13
53:03
32
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
53:15
53:09
33
J. van Hoogen
Emmeloord
53:17
53:08
34
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
53:29
53:22
35
PWM Brouns
Almere
53:48
53:33
36
Henk Pansier
Emmeloord
53:54
53:33
37
Philip de Groen
Luttelgeest
53:57
53:52
38
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
53:59
53:54
39
Raymi Fernando
Almere
54:09
53:31
40
GertJan Ubels
Staphorst
54:09
54:03
41
Jacob Snoek
Urk
54:20
54:05
42
Bangma
Emmeloord
54:21
53:44
43
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
54:23
53:28
44
Fred Riezebos
Ermelo
54:26
54:14
45
Jacco van Kampen
Eindhoven
54:26
53:37
46
J. Mesu
Emmeloord
54:28
54:17
47
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
54:33
54:19
48
Riekelt van Urk
Urk
54:46
54:35
49
Hendrik Westra
Urk
54:51
54:28
50
Don Oude Elferink
Emmeloord
54:53
54:39
51
Martin Vermeu
Marknesse
54:55
54:50
52
Martin van Straten
Almere
54:55
54:51
53
Frans Breet
Dronten
54:56
54:32
54
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
55:01
54:46
55
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
55:02
54:54
56
J. Nauta
Marknesse
55:02
54:47
57
Otto Schermers
Emmeloord
55:08
54:58
58
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
55:13
55:06
59
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
55:15
55:11
60
Rene Bremer
Emmeloord
55:23
55:03
61
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
55:27
55:17
62
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
55:29
54:44
63
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
55:31
55:01
64
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
55:31
55:00
65
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
55:31
55:12
66
Jan van Faassen
Emmeloord
55:33
54:37
67
Juan Kamphuis
Zeewolde
55:33
55:20
68
Arjan Terpstra
Hilversum
55:36
55:26
69
Andy Oosterling
Almere
55:47
55:29
70
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
55:48
54:53
71
Edwin Koolhof
Emmeloord
55:49
55:25
72
Fred van der Veen
Almere
55:58
55:48
73
Jan Steffens
Emmeloord
56:00
55:31
74
Koos Swart
Dronten
56:01
55:52
75
Ferry Castelijn
Schagen
56:02
55:46
76
Marcel Walstra
Joure
56:04
55:48
77
Riekelt Post
Urk
56:14
55:57
78
Jos Netten
Emmeloord
56:14
55:40
79
Auke Brouwer
Urk
56:17
55:57
80
Donald Idsinga
Scheerwolde
56:17
56:07
81
Evert van den Berg
Urk
56:24
56:08
82
Jan van Ruiten
Luttelgeest
56:28
56:20
83
Gerard van der Deen
Emmeloord
56:28
55:16
84
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
56:32
56:26
85
Jan Santinge
Emmeloord
56:36
56:12
86
Roelof Tiede Visscher
Urk
56:44
56:28
87
Jan Boeve
Kampen
56:48
56:30
88
Adriaan Bennen
Rolde
56:49
56:43
89
Rene de Vries
Almere
56:51
56:39
90
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
56:58
56:08
91
Gerrit de Ronde
Lelystad
56:58
56:44
92
Willem de Vries
Urk
56:59
56:38
93
Paul Smithuis
Lelystad
57:06
56:52
94
Bert Wierenga
Ulrum
57:08
57:00
95
Stefan Meulman
Emmeloord
57:09
56:31
96
Nico van Meel
Dronten
57:09
56:33
97
Cees Masteling
Marknesse
57:10
56:58
98
J. Lebbink
Tollebeek
57:23
57:01
99
Erik van der Vegt
Luttelgeest
57:26
56:48
100
Remco de Vries
Emmeloord
57:26
57:13
101
Frank Wubben
Steenwijk
57:27
56:31
102
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
57:27
57:15
103
Ronald Loof
Emmeloord
57:29
56:50
104
Mark Vergeer
Groningen
57:40
57:02
105
Piebe van den Berg
Joure
57:49
57:33
106
Martin van Gulik
Almere
57:50
57:30
107
Arend Netjes
Rutten
57:58
57:45
108
Joost Visser
Emmeloord
57:59
57:21
109
Richard de Nijs
Emmeloord
58:00
57:27
110
Andre Stam
Dronten
58:02
57:16
111
Addy Peters
Marknesse
58:02
57:50
112
Josh Maiyo
Almere
58:06
57:59
113
Thijs Stege
Emmeloord
58:11
57:53
114
Pieter van Essen
Zwolle
58:11
58:00
115
Liewe Dirksma
Wolvega
58:14
57:58
116
Cornelis Snoek
Urk
58:16
57:59
117
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
58:20
57:46
118
Rinus Rankenberg
Wolvega
58:22
58:08
119
P Veneman
Meppel
58:24
57:50
120
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
58:24
57:58
121
Tom van Wijk
Almere
58:30
58:11
122
Henk Dekker
Emmeloord
58:31
57:36
123
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
58:35
58:15
124
Mark Bakker
Deventer
58:40
58:07
125
Tjerk Dijksstra
Emmeloord
58:47
58:11
126
Wim Waterman
Emmeloord
58:58
58:40
127
Jouke van Dijk
Dronten
59:02
58:51
128
Jan Post
Emmeloord
59:04
58:56
129
Henk Jubbinga
Emmeloord
59:09
58:20
130
J.N. Nugter
Emmeloord
59:11
58:40
131
Hans Kampman
Emmeloord
59:12
58:42
132
Adrie Dekker
Emmeloord
59:13
59:04
133
B. Voerman
Marknesse
59:17
59:01
134
Bernard Oosdijk
Emmeloord
59:18
58:59
135
Bert van Slooten
Urk
59:22
59:06
136
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
59:22
59:14
137
P.v.d. Berg
Lelystad
59:23
59:07
138
Bert Schotpoort
Lemmer
59:23
59:06
139
Danny Vermuë
Marknesse
59:24
58:32
140
Mark Veenman
Dronten
59:25
58:28
141
Gillis Overbeeke
Lelystad
59:29
59:15
142
Jos Proost
Almere
59:30
59:10
143
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
59:31
58:55
144
Cees Boxum
Tuk
59:32
59:00
145
Albert Boeve
Zwolle
59:34
59:17
146
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
59:36
59:16
147
Maarten Borneman
Emmeloord
59:40
58:57
148
Ronald van Steeg
Almere
59:41
59:17
149
S. Verhoek
Emmeloord
59:44
59:19
150
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
59:47
59:35
151
Rien Dekker
Almere
59:54
59:27
152
Chris de Visser
Almere
59:56
59:33
153
Albert Callenbach
Almere
59:57
59:36
154
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
59:58
59:26
155
Eize van Eerde
Urk
59:59
59:37
156
Mourad Boussaid
Emmeloord
1:00:03
59:37
157
Gerhard van Munster
Almere
1:00:03
59:43
158
Wilbert Mazereeuw
Urk
1:00:06
59:44
159
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
1:00:08
1:00:03
160
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
1:00:14
59:46
161
René Rigterink
Creil
1:00:22
59:56
162
Bertus Willems
Emmeloord
1:00:25
59:46
163
A. Fokkens
Luttelgeest
1:00:26
59:35
164
Robin Schippers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:40
1:00:09
165
Epko Haijer
Emmeloord
1:00:43
59:54
166
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
1:00:45
1:00:42
167
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
1:00:51
1:00:05
168
Jan Rietvelt
Lelystad
1:00:55
1:00:27
169
F. Post
Emmeloord
1:00:58
1:00:36
170
Cees Bottenberg
Ijsselmuiden
1:00:59
1:00:51
171
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
1:01:01
1:00:47
172
Harrij Dobber
Zeewolde
1:01:01
59:56
173
Pier van Gosliga
Joure
1:01:01
1:00:19
174
Hemmo Kuipers
Meppel
1:01:04
1:00:52
175
Pieter Hakvoort
Urk
1:01:06
1:00:30
176
Gerrit Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
1:01:07
1:00:58
177
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
1:01:07
1:00:19
178
Henk Rigterink
IJsselmuiden
1:01:07
1:01:00
179
Herman Wisselink
Nagele
1:01:08
1:00:43
180
Dennis Treur
Zeewolde
1:01:09
1:00:50
181
Rob Gasthuis
Vollenhove
1:01:10
1:00:23
182
Ludy Winters
Borne
1:01:14
1:00:28
183
Jan Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:01:17
1:00:27
184
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
1:01:18
1:00:44
185
Jan v.d. Bosch
Emmeloord
1:01:20
1:00:35
186
John te Riele
Vollenhove
1:01:23
1:00:36
187
A.J.G. Analbers
Marknesse
1:01:23
1:00:40
188
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
1:01:25
1:01:02
189
Hans Hilbrands
Emmeloord
1:01:25
1:00:51
190
Hendrik de Lange
Swifterbant
1:01:28
1:00:43
191
Turksema Tom
Swifterbant
1:01:31
1:01:18
192
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
1:01:33
1:01:18
193
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
1:01:34
1:01:02
194
Berend Wezeman
Emmeloord
1:01:42
1:01:35
195
Theo Bisschop
Dronten
1:01:42
1:01:08
196
Piet Glazer
Almere
1:01:44
1:01:18
197
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
1:01:48
1:01:35
198
Emile Ziegerink
Zeewolde
1:01:48
1:01:29
199
John Koerts
Espel
1:01:49
1:01:34
200
Jos Overgoor
Grafhorst
1:01:51
1:01:22
201
T Holterman
Zwolle
1:01:52
1:01:07
202
Cock Droog
Emmeloord
1:01:53
1:00:52
203
Arjan van Ham
Emmeloord
1:01:56
1:01:07
204
Marc Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:01:57
1:01:22
205
Pedro Brugge
Kuinre
1:01:58
1:01:41
206
Melany Claus
Biddinghuizen
1:02:02
1:01:51
207
Gerard Schievink
Zwolle
1:02:07
1:01:21
208
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:02:07
1:01:29
209
R Briene
Almere
1:02:12
1:01:15
210
G. Scholten
Emmeloord
1:02:13
1:01:35
211
Cees Bakker
Urk
1:02:14
1:01:39
212
Matthias Kruizinga
Enschede
1:02:15
1:01:30
213
Jac. van Wijk
Ens
1:02:22
1:01:41
214
G.Snijder
Urk
1:02:25
1:02:05
215
Don Groen
Lelystad
1:02:25
1:01:38
216
Rick Driessen
Lelystad
1:02:25
1:01:39
217
A.J.M. Nijensteen
Emmeloord
1:02:29
1:01:57
218
Johan van Otterloo
Urk
1:02:32
1:01:58
219
Peter Hassing
Wolvega
1:02:40
1:02:25
220
P. Bosma
Emmeloord
1:02:41
1:01:57
221
Jeroen Kolbe
Kampen
1:02:43
1:01:33
222
Jan Keunning
Kampen
1:02:43
1:01:33
223
Wijnand Bok
Emmeloord
1:02:43
1:02:13
224
Siewert de Jong
Emmeloord
1:02:44
1:02:13
225
Hans Claassen
Emmeloord
1:02:53
1:02:15
226
P. de Vos
Emmeloord
1:02:55
1:02:50
227
Eljakim Nuijten
Emmeloord
1:02:55
1:02:29
228
Ben van der Feen
Dronten
1:03:00
1:02:19
229
Jos Bijman
Emmeloord
1:03:01
1:01:56
230
Jan-Piet Thibaudier
Luttelgeest
1:03:02
1:02:00
231
Kees van Eerde
Urk
1:03:02
1:02:21
232
Ruud Hilhorst
Zwolle
1:03:07
1:02:56
233
Arjan Leijsten
Tollebeek
1:03:14
1:03:05
234
Rutger Mooy
Voorburg
1:03:14
1:02:28
235
Henk Rozeboom
Wezep
1:03:16
1:02:06
236
Michel de Boer
Emmeloord
1:03:17
1:02:38
237
G.S. Molenaar
Marknesse
1:03:18
1:02:56
238
Karel Bakker
Emmeloord
1:03:20
1:02:47
239
Daan Boonstra
Tollebeek
1:03:25
1:03:00
240
Rixte Stoker
Joure
1:03:26
1:03:03
241
Lambert Dilling
Dodewaard
1:03:29
1:02:56
242
Stephan de Munnik
Emmeloord
1:03:33
1:02:45
243
Riekus Nijmeijer
Ens
1:03:33
1:02:27
244
Peter Berk
Lelystad
1:03:34
1:02:59
245
Hans Hinsen
Almere
1:03:36
1:03:22
246
Pierre Tabak
Emmeloord
1:03:36
1:03:12
247
Manfred Veltman
Groningen
1:03:36
1:02:32
248
Nico Hoogendijk
Lelystad
1:03:38
1:03:11
249
Henri Post
Dronten
1:03:39
1:02:40
250
Niels Eriks
Dronten
1:03:42
1:02:43
251
Bert Westenbrink
Wijhe
1:03:43
1:02:45
252
E. Regelink
Vollenhove
1:03:45
1:02:43
253
Lody van Osch
Biddinghuizen
1:03:45
1:02:56
254
J. Beld
Vollenhove
1:03:46
1:02:44
255
Louis Ebbinkhuisen
Almere
1:03:46
1:02:53
256
Klaas Eeuwema
Emmeloord
1:03:48
1:02:52
257
Rein Jacob de Goede
Emmeloord
1:03:52
1:03:30
258
Sido de Boer
Hardegarijp
1:03:55
1:03:21
259
Jan Rein Bos
Urk
1:03:56
1:03:36
260
René Hup
Kampen
1:03:57
1:03:21
261
Rene Vissers
Emmeloord
1:03:59
1:03:17
262
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:04:01
1:03:31
263
Alexander Kooijman
Emmeloord
1:04:04
1:03:32
264
Bernhard Mooiweer
Vollenhove
1:04:06
1:03:20
265
Arthur den Broeder
Lelystad
1:04:09
1:04:01
266
Sjoerd Visser
Urk
1:04:10
1:03:51
267
Louis van den Berg
Dronten
1:04:12
1:03:36
268
Peter Ton
Blokzijl
1:04:14
1:03:55
269
Marcel Weijers
Almere
1:04:17
1:03:28
270
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
1:04:17
1:03:12
271
Rien van der Velde
Emmeloord
1:04:20
1:03:54
272
Ferry Haasjes
Ens
1:04:20
1:03:37
273
Ulbe de Beer
Dronten
1:04:21
1:03:45
274
Ed van Beveren
Emmeloord
1:04:21
1:03:33
275
Sander de Ruiter
Oudehaske
1:04:22
1:04:15
276
Sem Dijkstra
Lemmer
1:04:23
1:03:32
277
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
1:04:24
1:03:28
278
René Kok
Almere
1:04:28
1:03:28
279
Henk Klompmaker
Joure
1:04:31
1:04:08
280
Cees Willem de Vries
Emmeloord
1:04:40
1:03:58
281
Henk Nauta
Heerenveen
1:04:42
1:04:05
282
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
1:04:45
1:03:34
283
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
1:04:45
1:04:16
284
E. From
Tollebeek
1:04:50
1:04:19
285
Alexander van der Ree
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:04:12
286
Jan Willem Vernhout
Lemmer
1:04:52
1:04:00
287
Sytse Faber
Lemmer
1:04:53
1:04:06
288
Gerard Bijl
Lemmer
1:04:54
1:04:21
289
Geert Oving
Emmeloord
1:04:55
1:04:12
290
F Veneman
Meppel
1:04:56
1:04:20
291
Andre Gouka
Dronten
1:04:57
1:03:55
292
René Nanninga
Almere
1:04:59
1:03:50
293
Ad Metzen
Almere
1:05:01
1:04:46
294
Dick Etmans
Dronten
1:05:04
1:04:11
295
Gerard Ruiter
Rutten
1:05:12
1:04:44
296
Jan Matser
Emmeloord
1:05:13
1:05:00
297
Frans Schlepers
Ens
1:05:14
1:04:21
298
Alfons Top
Emmeloord
1:05:18
1:04:53
299
Johan Meijerink
Marknesse
1:05:19
1:05:09
300
Johan Bakker
Delft
1:05:22
1:04:41
301
Yntze van de Bergs
Heerenveen
1:05:22
1:05:11
302
Theo Willemsen
Emmeloord
1:05:23
1:04:43
303
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
1:05:25
1:05:13
304
John Santbergen
Marknesse
1:05:25
1:04:18
305
Kees Langebeeke
Emmeloord
1:05:28
1:04:32
306
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:05:39
1:04:23
307
Kos van der Lei
Emmeloord
1:05:43
1:05:17
308
Rein Bos
Urk
1:06:02
1:05:27
309
Rob Muilwijk
Kraggenburg
1:06:04
1:05:30
310
Rogier Spring in 't Ve
Emmeloord
1:06:07
1:05:27
311
Albert van Urk
Urk
1:06:08
1:05:46
312
Gert Jan Gaal
Lelystad
1:06:08
1:05:38
313
Hilco Loman
Steenwijk
1:06:16
1:05:39
314
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
1:06:17
1:05:46
315
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
1:06:19
1:05:40
316
Jan Vermaat
Emmeloord
1:06:21
1:05:42
317
Albert Nijmeijer
Nagele
1:06:21
1:06:09
318
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:06:24
1:05:47
319
Hans Dörr
Lelystad
1:06:25
1:05:47
320
Harm Vos
Staphorst
1:06:27
1:06:02
321
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
1:06:31
1:05:40
322
Alem Woldo
Meppel
1:06:33
1:06:11
323
Marinus Aalberte
Kuinre
1:06:36
1:06:11
324
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:06:39
1:05:37
325
Johannes van Sloten
Urk
1:06:40
1:05:42
326
Rene van Borkulo
Almere
1:06:41
1:05:32
327
Pieter Docter
De Wijk
1:06:41
1:06:20
328
Jan Dijk
Hardegarijp
1:06:42
1:06:06
329
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
1:06:47
1:05:56
330
Aalt. Mulder
Biddinghuizen
1:06:47
1:06:36
331
Michel la Roo
Lelystad
1:06:51
1:05:59
332
Judo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:06:54
1:06:06
333
Frans Bruijnen
Dronten
1:06:58
1:05:59
334
André van de Visse
Lemmer
1:07:03
1:06:07
335
Robin Heijkoop
Dronten
1:07:06
1:06:13
336
Martin vd Toorn
's-Gravenhage
1:07:07
1:06:12
337
Henk Benjaming
Emmeloord
1:07:09
1:06:43
338
Marcel Böhne
Almere
1:07:09
1:06:25
339
John Klinge
Meppel
1:07:13
1:06:19
340
Dick van Culembprg
Ypecolsga
1:07:14
1:06:25
341
Koert van Elp
Emmeloord
1:07:15
1:07:06
342
Ben Mulder
Dronten
1:07:16
1:06:34
343
Arie de Graaf
Almere
1:07:26
1:06:51
344
Ben Neleman
Swifterbant
1:07:28
1:06:39
345
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:07:34
1:06:17
346
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
1:07:38
1:06:23
347
Eelco Tulp
Apeldoorn
1:07:40
1:06:46
348
J. v.d. Werff sr
Emmeloord
1:07:47
1:07:40
349
Bert Haarsma
Emmeloord
1:07:50
1:07:05
350
Ate Louwsma
Emmeloord
1:07:53
1:07:10
351
J van Riel
Wezep
1:07:55
1:06:44
352
Auke Schievink
Almere
1:07:58
1:06:57
353
Post Ylke
Emmeloord
1:08:02
1:07:18
354
Frank Atsma
Woudsend
1:08:03
1:07:41
355
Ruslan Mamedkhanov
Luttelgeest
1:08:06
1:06:58
356
Dico Bogerd
Urk
1:08:08
1:07:30
357
Leonard Bogerd
Urk
1:08:08
1:07:31
358
Renie Kroon
Steenwijk
1:08:09
1:07:07
359
Hein Slump
Emmeloord
1:08:09
1:07:34
360
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
1:08:10
1:07:30
361
Raymond Evers
Lemmer
1:08:11
1:07:41
362
Eric Veen
Bussum
1:08:11
1:08:07
363
Henk Huisjes
Emmeloord
1:08:12
1:07:23
364
Han Pluis
Dronten
1:08:20
1:07:43
365
Wouter Zijda
Groningen
1:08:24
1:07:22
366
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:08:25
1:07:30
367
Jos van der Velden
Almere
1:08:26
1:07:26
368
Dolf Godlieb
Emmeloord
1:08:27
1:07:49
369
Wytze Vlasman
Emmeloord
1:08:27
1:07:35
370
Ronnie Boomsma
Emmeloord
1:08:28
1:07:18
371
Daniel van Veen
Emmeloord
1:08:31
1:07:23
372
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
1:08:33
1:07:17
373
Johan Witteveen
IJsselmuiden
1:08:36
1:08:17
374
Gerard Backx
Joure
1:08:42
1:07:44
375
Jouke Andringa
Oudehorne
1:08:48
1:07:51
376
Carel van der Meer
Dronten
1:08:51
1:07:49
377
Bob Wisse
Emmeloord
1:08:53
1:07:56
378
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
1:08:53
1:07:56
379
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
1:08:57
1:08:42
380
Frank Blom
Bussum
1:08:58
1:08:54
381
Jan Reijnhoudt
Zeewolde
1:08:59
1:07:53
382
Geert Otten
Lemmer
1:08:59
1:08:44
383
Wilfred Westerhof
Emmeloord
1:09:04
1:08:37
384
Ed Veeke
Dronten
1:09:07
1:08:26
385
Menzo Noorman
Lemmer
1:09:11
1:08:39
386
Paul van de Water
Almere
1:09:13
1:08:31
387
T. Schilpzand
Lelystad
1:09:17
1:08:47
388
Jacob de Jong
Emmeloord
1:09:17
1:08:18
389
Rick van den Bos
Emmeloord
1:09:18
1:08:18
390
Beert van 't Hul
't Harde
1:09:21
1:08:02
391
Annelies van Buiten
Wolvega
1:09:22
1:09:13
392
Harold Dijk
Ens
1:09:23
1:08:53
393
Henk Moerkens
Dronten
1:09:24
1:08:22
394
Eise Harkema
Emmeloord
1:09:24
1:08:53
395
C. Vijn
Emmeloord
1:09:25
1:08:26
396
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
1:09:28
1:09:07
397
Jan de With
Nagele
1:09:44
1:08:57
398
Ronnie Prins
Emmeloord
1:09:50
1:08:42
399
J.W. Bouwman
Lelystad
1:09:52
1:09:11
400
Erik bonhof
Emmeloord
1:09:52
1:09:36
401
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
1:09:55
1:09:32
402
Nico Vaandrager
Veenendaal
1:09:57
1:09:25
403
Rene Langeslag
Almere
1:09:57
1:08:47
404
Freddy Kappert
Emmeloord
1:10:10
1:09:27
405
J.M. Meinen
Emmeloord
1:10:24
1:09:40
406
Charles Ramautar
Dronten
1:10:33
1:10:06
407
John Dam
Emmeloord
1:10:33
1:09:58
408
Sjoerd Sol
Emmeloord
1:10:34
1:09:46
409
Kees Boutkan
Almere
1:10:34
1:09:33
410
Tromp Visser
Urk
1:10:37
1:10:15
411
Eric Edens
Almere
1:10:37
1:10:17
412
Willem van de Linden
Hoogeveen
1:10:37
1:09:50
413
David Roemers
Emmeloord
1:10:39
1:10:26
414
Bernardus v.d. Laan
Emmeloord
1:10:41
1:10:17
415
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:10:48
1:10:11
416
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
1:10:50
1:09:35
417
Ebo Kasemier
Lelystad
1:10:52
1:10:27
418
Toine Duijf
Nagele
1:10:57
1:10:01
419
Arnold Renkema
Emmeloord
1:11:01
1:10:16
420
Alex Kalter
Kampen
1:11:01
1:10:24
421
Henk Nieboer
Ten Boer
1:11:04
1:10:43
422
Johannes Mulder
Lemmer
1:11:05
1:10:15
423
Harry Spekschate
Ens
1:11:08
1:10:51
424
Foppe Huitema
Snikzwaag
1:11:10
1:10:43
425
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1:11:12
1:10:03
426
Peter Speelman
Emmeloord
1:11:25
1:10:32
427
Cees van Kampen
Dronten
1:11:28
1:10:21
428
Jan Bosch
Almere
1:11:29
1:10:19
429
Arie Hertgers
Apeldoorn
1:11:30
1:10:51
430
Jacco Blaas
Emmeloord
1:11:33
1:10:26
431
Gert Verduin
Emmeloord
1:11:51
1:11:09
432
Oene Venema
Emmeloord
1:11:54
1:10:55
433
B. de Kloe
Emmeloord
1:11:55
1:11:31
434
Peter Ruiter
Ens
1:11:57
1:10:53
435
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
1:12:03
1:11:05
436
Bob Willemsen
Almere
1:12:05
1:11:14
437
Klaas Wilms
Emmeloord
1:12:15
1:11:02
438
Klaas Huiiznga
Zwolle
1:12:22
1:11:05
439
Albert van der Molen
Emmeloord
1:12:31
1:12:19
440
Henk Groenewoud
Emmeloord
1:12:32
1:11:32
441
Peter Bartelings
Bussum
1:12:35
1:11:49
442
Chiel van der Vlis
Emmeloord
1:12:36
1:11:51
443
Gert Stroeve
Zwolle
1:12:46
1:12:01
444
Jan van den Berg
Emmeloord
1:12:49
1:12:11
445
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:12:54
1:12:43
446
Harry Wisselink
Apeldoorn
1:12:57
1:11:58
447
Henk van Mourik
Lelystad
1:13:02
1:12:54
448
Boy van Veen
Emmeloord
1:13:03
1:11:55
449
George van Veen
Emmeloord
1:13:04
1:11:55
450
Martijn van Staveren
Emmeloord
1:13:04
1:11:55
451
Tjerk van Dijk
Drachten
1:13:06
1:12:04
452
Albert Klasen
Emmeloord
1:13:11
1:12:00
453
Evert Hakvoort
Lelystad
1:13:13
1:12:00
454
Jur Elzinga
Emmeloord
1:13:16
1:12:43
455
Cas Arends
Emmeloord
1:13:16
1:12:10
456
Sieuwnarin Manglie
Leeuwarden
1:13:19
1:12:05
457
Jan Edelenbos
Kampen
1:13:19
1:12:50
458
M.J. Jacob
Emmeloord
1:13:20
1:12:37
459
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
1:13:41
1:12:52
460
Piet Hafkamp
Kortenhoef
1:13:42
1:13:35
461
Roelof Oost
Urk
1:13:51
1:13:08
462
Wim Janssen
Almere
1:14:03
1:13:37
463
Onno de Haan
Emmeloord
1:14:07
1:13:14
464
R.A. v.d Sluis
Gorredijk
1:14:11
1:13:39
465
Jan Visser
Emmeloord
1:14:13
1:13:06
466
Patrick Veenhuis
Emmeloord
1:14:32
1:13:30
467
Maurer Wolfgang
Bantega
1:14:35
1:14:06
468
Peter Wemer
Wolvega
1:14:39
1:14:18
469
Ton Kiffers
Zwolle
1:14:40
1:13:48
470
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:14:43
1:13:34
471
Ron Kappen
Almere
1:14:53
1:14:03
472
Willem Psterkamp
Urk
1:14:55
1:13:57
473
Wim J Janse
Espel
1:15:00
1:13:48
474
Wim Fecken
Kortenhoef
1:15:08
1:15:01
475
Yme van Eck
Hilversum
1:15:09
1:14:59
476
Jan Halsema
Almere
1:15:17
1:15:01
477
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
1:15:30
1:14:55
478
Wim Sturkenboom
Emmeloord
1:15:31
1:15:02
479
M. Steunenberg
Heerde
1:15:46
1:14:31
480
Wim Molenaar
Marknesse
1:15:58
1:15:36
481
Dave van de Hoef
Almere
1:15:59
1:14:53
482
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
1:16:07
1:15:30
483
Evert-Jan Breet
Lemmer
1:16:12
1:15:43
484
Piet Rienstra
Nijemirdum
1:16:27
1:15:56
485
Horst van Renesse
Maarssen
1:16:33
1:15:43
486
André Paulusma
Emmeloord
1:16:48
1:16:19
487
Ruben Bakker
Emmeloord
1:16:48
1:16:19
488
Timo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:16:48
1:16:20
489
Juny Wespel
Emmeloord
1:16:59
1:15:50
490
Uwe Makelburg
Blokzijl
1:17:05
1:16:01
491
Herman Makelburg
Blokzijl
1:17:05
1:16:04
492
Ruud Groothuis
Emmeloord
1:17:06
1:16:39
493
André Vegterlo
Emmeloord
1:17:10
1:15:56
494
Errol Anijs
Almere
1:17:15
1:15:57
495
B Nicholson
Lelystad
1:17:23
1:16:43
496
Jan Akkerman
Emmeloord
1:17:26
1:17:17
497
W. Braam
Emmeloord
1:17:35
1:16:36
498
Jan Hoogeweg
Emmeloord
1:17:52
1:16:44
499
A.v.d. Brink
Zwolle
1:17:53
1:17:19
500
D.v.d. Brink
Zwolle
1:18:23
1:17:50
501
Jan Vegterlo
Luttelgeest
1:18:23
1:17:24
502
Erik Oosterhof
Emmeloord
1:18:27
1:17:45
503
Matthijs Verkuijl
Sneek
1:18:32
1:18:11
504
Jan Pietersma
Almere
1:18:45
1:17:39
505
Durk Grovenstein
Luttelgeest
1:18:56
1:17:45
506
David Simonse
Haarlem
1:19:12
1:18:08
507
R van Dijk
Almere
1:19:56
1:19:37
508
Alex Wijnia
Emmeloord
1:20:06
1:19:13
509
Nathan Binnenmars
Emmeloord
1:20:07
1:18:55
510
Harry Binnenmars
Emmeloord
1:20:22
1:19:10
511
Marcel de Boer
Lelystad
1:20:23
1:19:31
512
Henk Landmeter
Dronten
1:20:43
1:19:38
513
Peter de Beet
Almere
1:21:15
1:20:06
514
Cees Blom
Bussum
1:21:27
1:20:49
515
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
1:21:27
1:20:17
516
Henny Pompies
Lelystad
1:21:49
1:21:21
517
Gert Huisman
Emmeloord
1:21:51
1:20:42
518
Jan Bos
Luttelgeest
1:22:00
1:20:48
519
Dirk Bolle
Emmeloord
1:22:45
1:21:31
520
Murat Bulgac
Almere
1:22:53
1:21:49
521
André Scholten
Almere
1:23:06
1:21:51
522
Frank Beetsma
Dronten
1:23:17
1:22:27
523
Henk Stouwdam
Oldebroek
1:23:25
1:23:03
524
Hein Molenkamp
Emmeloord
1:23:32
1:22:58
525
Jan Heeres
Bantega
1:24:07
1:23:08
526
Arthur Eijpe
Almere
1:24:16
1:23:23
527
S. Oosterhuis
Emmeloord
1:24:27
1:23:11
528
Albert Klein Thijssink
Bant
1:26:23
1:25:09
529
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:26:47
1:25:31
530
Johan NAUTA
Kampen
1:28:57
1:27:51
531
Rob Wegert
Almere
1:30:23
1:29:14
532
Rutger ter Haar
Emmeloord
1:36:57
1:36:31
533
A. van der Woerd
Emmeloord
1:38:29
1:37:43
DRECR, RECREATIEF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Lelystad
56:14
56:04
2
Adri Wierenga
Ulrum
57:08
57:01
3
Jolanda Hakvoort
Amsterdam
57:15
56:59
4
Marietje Bolle Kaptein
Emmeloord
58:30
58:20
5
Nynke de Lange-Liembur
Wapserveen
59:26
58:55
6
Riny Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
1:00:08
1:00:01
7
Jetty Abma-van Delden
Joure
1:00:24
1:00:08
8
Marrit Nauta
Heerenveen
1:01:22
1:00:45
9
Gerdi Wicherson
Emmeloord
1:01:46
1:01:17
10
Jose Stuivenvolt
Emmeloord
1:02:35
1:02:07
11
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
1:02:36
1:02:16
12
Janneke Dekker
Groningen
1:02:47
1:01:54
13
Jennie van Slooten
Urk
1:03:02
1:02:40
14
Renata Rust
Groningen
1:03:36
1:02:32
15
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:03:58
1:03:41
16
Marja Kramer
Urk
1:04:10
1:03:28
17
Willy Pilon
Emmeloord
1:04:20
1:04:06
18
Kamla Johannesma
Almere
1:04:20
1:03:53
19
Lies Meijering
Emmeloord
1:04:35
1:04:06
20
Patricia Jadi
Lelystad
1:04:57
1:04:23
21
Alie Snoek
Urk
1:05:02
1:04:51
22
Gerdien Kramer
Urk
1:05:02
1:04:19
23
Adri van Laar
Kampen
1:05:07
1:04:28
24
Afke Kruis-Falkena
Emmeloord
1:05:17
1:04:26
25
Jorien Henselmans
Luttelgeest
1:05:31
1:05:04
26
H. Naayen
Lelystad
1:05:35
1:05:19
27
Marion de Graaf
Lemmer
1:05:40
1:04:50
28
Julia Romanova
Almere
1:05:52
1:04:38
29
Cora Berk
Lelystad
1:06:07
1:05:32
30
Mieke Link
Almere
1:06:18
1:05:23
31
Willeke Mazereeuw
Urk
1:06:25
1:05:43
32
Sita Plaizier
Emmeloord
1:06:29
1:05:41
33
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
1:06:48
1:06:03
34
Maartje Brinkman
Dronten
1:06:56
1:05:53
35
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
1:07:13
1:06:21
36
Linda Böhne
Almere
1:07:30
1:06:48
37
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:07:38
1:06:23
38
Willy Bakker
Emmeloord
1:08:06
1:07:30
39
Margrit Schunselaar
Zeewolde
1:08:07
1:07:09
40
Sandra van der Velden
Almere
1:08:26
1:07:26
41
Jeanne Derks
Zwolle
1:08:27
1:07:46
42
Mieke Scholten
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:34
1:07:54
43
Gerda J Geerst-Westerk
Almere
1:08:35
1:08:21
44
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
1:08:38
1:08:02
45
Edith Staartjes
Almere
1:08:50
1:07:55
46
Maayolein Goelema
Emmeloord
1:08:55
1:08:11
47
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
1:09:07
1:08:25
48
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:09:40
1:08:46
49
Elly van der Zijden
Almere
1:09:40
1:08:46
50
Vaandrager
Veenendaal
1:09:56
1:09:24
51
Janneke Liefaart
Almere
1:10:02
1:09:45
52
Lidy Dilling
Dodewaard
1:10:17
1:09:46
53
Geja Wanders
De Wijk
1:10:23
1:10:00
54
W.A. van der Wal
Emmeloord
1:10:46
1:09:58
55
Joke Vink
Lelystad
1:10:52
1:10:29
56
Anaa Mazereeuw-de Groe
Urk
1:11:03
1:10:22
57
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
1:11:08
1:10:17
58
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:11:15
1:10:52
59
Ingeborg Stokhof
Amersfoort
1:11:20
1:10:50
60
Julie Voets
Zwolle
1:11:23
1:10:59
61
Jolanda Akkermans
Emmeloord
1:11:24
1:10:12
62
Marja Metsemakers
Dronten
1:11:37
1:10:49
63
Tabitha Brinkman
Dronten
1:11:38
1:10:35
64
Petra Haan
Almere
1:12:08
1:11:09
65
Marianne Akkermans
Dronten
1:12:19
1:11:55
66
Sophia Robbertsen
Steenwijk
1:12:31
1:12:03
67
Gerda Goosen
Emmeloord
1:12:39
1:11:51
68
Marja van den Hoek
Almere
1:12:41
1:11:44
69
Charlotte Santinge
Leeuwarden
1:12:51
1:11:35
70
Inge Helder
De Knipe
1:13:02
1:12:32
71
Rita ten Hoeve
Zwolle
1:13:14
1:13:03
72
Renate Witteveen
Utrecht
1:13:25
1:12:44
73
Coby van Steeg
Blaricum
1:13:33
1:13:09
74
Angelique van der Kroe
Doornspijk
1:13:41
1:12:57
75
Janny Huiberts-Kool
Dronten
1:13:41
1:12:57
76
Gerda Proost
Almere
1:13:42
1:12:48
77
Lesleigh Dörr
Lelystad
1:13:46
1:13:02
78
Yvonne Heidinga
Emmeloord
1:13:59
1:13:02
79
Ivonne Wessels
Steenwijk
1:14:01
1:13:31
80
Gerie Smit
Kampen
1:14:03
1:13:33
81
Roelie Jongman
Dronten
1:14:08
1:13:28
82
Ellen Visser
Emmeloord
1:14:13
1:13:06
83
Anneke Amöchte
Almere
1:14:21
1:13:21
84
Bea Stam
Almere
1:14:39
1:13:46
85
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
1:14:48
1:14:20
86
Jonna Hodges
Lelystad
1:15:10
1:14:05
87
Kristiane van der Hurk
Lelystad
1:15:10
1:14:05
88
Eveline de Jong
Marknesse
1:15:12
1:14:39
89
Iet Lodewijk- Anema
Marknesse
1:15:12
1:14:39
90
Van Hees
Rutten
1:15:22
1:14:55
91
Yvonne Kemp
Oldemarkt
1:15:42
1:14:44
92
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
1:15:52
1:15:04
93
Sita Molenaar
Marknesse
1:15:57
1:15:36
94
Marianne Hermens
Dronten
1:15:57
1:15:09
95
Huib van der Horst
Tzummarum
1:16:06
1:14:56
96
Alie Smook
Steenwijk
1:16:20
1:15:49
97
Annet Noppert
Emmeloord
1:16:25
1:16:00
98
L. Wognum
Emmeloord
1:16:33
1:15:26
99
Gery van Beek
Lelystad
1:17:02
1:16:18
100
Ingrid Hansma
Emmeloord
1:17:10
1:15:55
101
Harmke Klasen
Emmeloord
1:17:38
1:16:23
102
Gré van de Bergs
Heerenveen
1:17:50
1:17:38
103
Ybeltsje Lemstra
Lemmer
1:17:56
1:17:01
104
Henriette van Dijk
Dronten
1:17:57
1:16:53
105
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:18:00
1:17:16
106
Janny Tans
Swifterbant
1:18:01
1:17:38
107
Willy van Tuyl
Lelystad
1:18:05
1:17:20
108
Magreet Bennen
Zwolle
1:18:13
1:18:06
109
Annemargien Kloek
Marknesse
1:18:47
1:17:34
110
Ingrid Kool
Dronten
1:20:16
1:19:13
111
Linda Steendam
Almere
1:20:22
1:20:05
112
Elseleen Wieten-Jansen
Marknesse
1:20:29
1:19:17
113
Angela Bos
Almere
1:20:31
1:19:23
114
Janny Vos
Emmeloord
1:20:33
1:19:22
115
Stella van den Velden
's-Gravenhage
1:20:47
1:19:40
116
Marian Uitdewilligen
Luttelgeest
1:21:50
1:20:36
117
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:22:34
1:21:26
118
Grace Bulgac
Almere
1:22:53
1:21:49
119
Mariska Sas
Soest
1:24:07
1:23:14
120
Tjitske Heeres
Lemmer
1:24:21
1:23:21
121
Marian Slot
Emmeloord
1:24:24
1:23:13
122
Carine Uithof
Emmeloord
1:25:52
1:24:39
123
Annette Barenbrug
Swifterbant
1:25:52
1:24:57
124
Jenny Bakker
Urk
1:26:22
1:26:03
125
Loes Groen
Dronten
1:26:49
1:26:04
126
Liesbeth Schillema
Emmeloord
1:28:43
1:27:31
127
Ineke Bennen
Emmeloord
1:28:57
1:28:51
Uitslagen.nl
11-09-2004 23:03