Uitslagenlijst 16e Goudse Nationale Singelloop

Gouda - Vrijdag 10 september 2004

HEREN, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Borms Wim
AC Duffel Belgie
29:40
2
Kanfaoui Said
AV Gouda
29:41
3
Htaibi Abdelkebir
Avantri
29:55
4
Labquira Mohammed
AV '40
30:12
5
Baart Edo
Atos
30:27
6
Blokland Joost
AV Gouda
30:39
7
Chamali Ismail
AOD Agadir Mar
31:19
8
Gustave Ombouma Nagoy
AV Gouda
31:58
9
Smits Robert
Leiden Atletiek
32:07
10
Blokland Maarten
AV Gouda
32:10
11
Robert Ton
AV Gouda
32:23
12
Bron S
AV Gouda
33:14
13
Schellekens B
the Hague Road Runne
34:43
14
Norden van P
AV Gouda
34:47
15
Heikoop M
Loopgroep PK
35:43
16
Beekhuizen A
the Hague Road Runne
35:51
17
Roodakkers E
the Hague Road Runne
36:40
18
Wassenaar M
AV '47
37:18
19
Frederik J
Phanos
37:26
20
Kool Anton
AV Gouda
37:29
21
Moelker Geert
AV Gouda
37:54
22
Verweij E
Clytoneus
38:22
23
Oerlemans R
SC Reeuwijk
38:44
24
Stolwijk P
AV '47
39:14
25
Rossum van F
Loopgroep PK
39:49
26
Wel van der J
Avantri
40:26
27
Meer vd P
Clytoneus
40:40
28
Dik Ron
AV Gouda
41:30
29
Appeldoorn M
Clytoneus
42:26
HR40+, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Driesten van Bert
Athlos
35:02
2
Jong de J
AV '47
36:27
3
Verkleij W
SC Reeuwijk
37:15
4
Vuik Jan
AV Gouda
37:15
5
Bakhuis T
the Hague Road Runne
38:24
6
Groenendijk Theo
SC Reeuwijk
38:27
7
Bouwman Raymond
AV Gouda
39:01
8
Verburg T
Antilope
40:01
9
Burg van de C
AV '47
41:26
10
Verkerk C
Clytoneus
45:14
11
Aret Ron
AV Gouda
46:55
HR45+, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oskam J
AV '47
37:24
2
Visser Erik
Clytoneus
37:37
3
Vliet van R
Veteranen Nederland
41:36
4
Methorst Herre
AV Gouda
41:48
5
Rijn van Henk
AAV '36
42:15
6
Rozendaal Jan
AV Gouda
42:20
7
Mookhoek E
Antilope
42:50
8
Bakker Jan
SC Reeuwijk
44:29
9
Lubbe van der Anton
RRZ
45:06
10
Baars R
AV Gouda
46:46
HR50+, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cammeraat J
Veteranen Nederland
35:27
2
Nijhof D
Veteranen Nederland
39:17
3
Harkes L
AV '47
39:59
4
Bollaart J
AV '47
41:34
5
Koning de Leen
Tenaco
42:45
6
Auke Leen
Antilope
42:48
7
König Detlev
AV Gouda
43:08
8
Galen van Aad
AV Gouda
43:29
9
Berg van den Nico
Tenaco
43:35
10
Tol van G
Stelle Runners
43:46
11
Kuijer Sjaak
AV Gouda
43:54
12
Slingerland B
AV '47
44:47
13
Booy Arie
Loopgroep PK
45:30
14
Los Willem
Antilope
46:10
15
Pots Roel
Loopgroep PK
46:43
16
Groen Nico
AV Gouda
47:18
17
Kramer Hans
AV Gouda
47:26
18
Mannekes van J
AV Gouda
47:48
19
Pots Roel
Loopgroep PK
48:44
20
IJsselmuide van Charle
Avantri
50:43
21
Zweere F
AV Gouda
52:13
22
Meij van der Jan
AV '47
53:06
23
Lindhout B
Antilope
56:53
DAMES, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadym Drissia
Haag Atletiek
34:08
2
Loonen Kristijna
Phanos
34:34
3
Nieuwlaat B
THOR
37:39
4
Hoek van der H
Loopgroep PK
41:31
5
Maarleveld
SC Reeuwijk
43:41
6
Polderman B
Clytoneus
47:09
7
Brugman M
SC Reeuwijk
47:24
8
Burggraaff R
Clytoneus
48:22
9
Impal Sylvia
the Hague Road Runne
48:45
PRES, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verburg J
37:08
2
Velders
37:27
3
Zutphen van Henk
37:51
4
Vink R
37:53
5
Loenhout van J
38:40
6
Roos K
38:56
7
Bennis P
39:10
8
Delft van C
39:45
9
Rietveld H
40:00
10
Labije de H
40:13
11
Wolf van de
40:25
12
Hoek Hoekman
40:39
13
Vleggeert Jan
40:42
14
Rotteveel P
40:44
15
Schoonhaen van R
40:45
16
Pater de G
40:48
17
Verschraegen Willem
40:49
18
Wichen van M
40:50
19
Schilt
40:50
20
Pierhagen H
41:01
21
Valk vd M
41:09
22
Reekers J
41:11
23
Feather Nick
41:16
24
Rutte
41:17
25
Hoenselaar
41:23
26
Buijing Jan
41:28
27
Hoek Robert
41:32
28
Bongenaar E
41:32
29
Boer R
41:33
30
Meer van der M
41:38
31
Hartog den
41:39
32
Meijenng G
41:47
33
Verboom R E
41:52
34
Slootmaekers R
42:02
35
Spit Rob
42:04
36
Karreman M
42:07
37
Swieten van E
42:29
38
Schippers M
42:36
39
Kastelein H
42:37
40
Smits T
42:38
41
Hoogendoorn A
42:41
42
koning de NWA
42:43
43
Kromwijk P
42:46
44
Delft van Marcel
42:49
45
Oosten van R
42:52
46
Verburg Kees
42:55
47
Bandringa J
43:07
48
Teeuwen Bas
43:12
49
Schallenberg T
43:15
50
Bosch van de B
43:15
51
Beekman R
43:29
52
Melkert
43:30
53
Augustijn Jeremy
43:33
54
Heesbeen Ad
43:34
55
Haaften van J
43:34
56
Haaften van S
43:36
57
Laan van der F
43:40
58
Verburg H
43:40
59
Varik van A
43:44
60
Hoogerbrug K
43:45
61
Huijsman Cor
43:54
62
Boogaard van den Bram
43:56
63
Dalenberg Sander
43:59
64
Evengroen E
44:09
65
Treur Eduard
44:10
66
Langenhuizen R
44:11
67
Methorst C
Veteranen Nederland
44:13
68
Stals
44:14
69
Veerman Johnny
44:23
70
Oeveren van J
44:26
71
Stout W
44:35
72
Siepelinga Jan
44:41
73
Hulzen ten E
44:42
74
Groot de Ingmar
44:43
75
Veen van A
44:44
76
Boesen Roel
44:45
77
Werker H
44:48
78
Bakelaar C
44:49
79
Stolwijk H
44:50
80
Vooijs Gerrit
45:08
81
Hag van 't
45:11
82
Scholten J
45:13
83
Sleeuwenhoek M
45:16
84
Veen van M
45:19
85
Schie van H
45:31
86
Goossen R
45:33
87
Kruisinga
45:35
88
Bruijn de R
45:37
89
Bosgieter A
45:37
90
Roskam R
45:41
91
Glasbergen Gerard
45:42
92
Taybi M
45:42
93
Zorgman P
45:43
94
Vreuls W
45:44
95
Blanken M
45:44
96
Siebring
45:45
97
Stallen
45:46
98
Amelsvoort van J
45:49
99
Wilt van der W
45:50
100
Maren van J
Veteranen Nederland
45:55
101
Karrel B
45:57
102
Zanten van S
45:59
103
Koemans H
46:06
104
Havenaar H C
46:07
105
Emmerzaal H
46:09
106
Hagen
46:11
107
Wietsma Wim
46:14
108
Boesjes B
46:15
109
Terlouw Cort
46:17
110
Huiden W
46:20
111
Vink Hugo
46:23
112
Hoogenraad H
46:24
113
Weger de M
46:33
114
Hoogen van den
46:40
115
Maijer D
46:41
116
Strikwerda Leo
46:42
117
Kooyman A
46:44
118
Poppe J
46:45
119
Valent
46:48
120
Heijden van der A
46:49
121
Gunst Gabrie
46:51
122
Maanen van T
46:51
123
Verbeek M
46:52
124
de Bruin
46:53
125
Koemans Peter
46:54
126
Gemeren van B
46:57
127
Cooijmans Leon
46:57
128
Hoogendam A
47:01
129
Vos de Ivo
47:03
130
Blom J
47:05
131
Klein M
47:05
132
Heuvel vd R
47:06
133
Kock de A
47:10
134
Meer vd B
47:16
135
Bode E
47:20
136
Redder K
47:27
137
Hak van der Dick
47:29
138
Mul r
47:32
139
Hoenselaar
47:33
140
Graveland K
47:34
141
Horssen J
47:34
142
Bezemer R
47:35
143
Bakker Ronald
47:37
144
Ravensteijn van Jan
47:38
145
Driessel van M
47:38
146
Koot Leo
47:39
147
Jong de Rob
47:40
148
Maat J
47:41
149
Kapteijn M
47:42
150
Kar van de
47:43
151
Amatdjimirin Jonathan
47:46
152
Wal vand der Hans
47:53
153
Gastel van
47:54
154
Wolff H
47:56
155
Bijlard Roderik
47:59
156
Boekelaar Willem
48:00
157
Gommans Tijs
48:01
158
Slappendel Nico
48:04
159
Grift van der Remco
48:06
160
Visser H
48:08
161
Steeuhouwer Hans
48:12
162
Bottenberg F
48:15
163
Stolwijk J
48:17
164
Kate ten J
48:20
165
Ree van B
48:20
166
Duuren van
48:23
167
Pfeiffer Ellen
48:24
168
Dekker
48:30
169
Graffner A G G
48:35
170
Nootebos P
48:37
171
Groenendijk G
48:37
172
Bijkerk Michelle
48:43
173
Bavius E
48:45
174
Boer de
48:45
175
Wichen van R
48:49
176
Trouwborst J
48:51
177
Vloemans Mike
48:51
178
weelen van der G
48:52
179
Meershoek
48:55
180
Vos H
48:57
181
Veen van der R
48:57
182
Rosbergen D
48:58
183
Werf van der
49:00
184
Winkel te B W
49:07
185
Kaa van der J
49:10
186
Eldering Annemieke
49:10
187
Kroef van der F
49:11
188
Smid Reinder
49:12
189
Wijngaarden van Michae
49:18
190
Wolf van der H
49:20
191
Pronk R
49:21
192
Zuijlekam van J
49:26
193
Bouman K
49:26
194
Lampe R
49:27
195
Krebbers Leonie
49:29
196
Vliet van E
49:30
197
Oude louis H
49:31
198
Augustinus Pieter
49:32
199
Bercen van L
49:33
200
Berg van de E
49:35
201
Gonsalves
49:36
202
Redeker Ronald
49:41
203
Huiden J
49:45
204
Steenbakkers Rob
49:46
205
Hiel Els
49:47
206
Ronde den Corine
49:48
207
Blom R
49:49
208
Wilbrink Sjors
49:51
209
Rooij de J
49:53
210
Huizer C
49:57
211
Heuvel van den
49:58
212
Coomans H
49:59
213
Bogert den R
50:00
214
Noord van H
50:00
215
Kuipers J
50:01
216
Dijk van
50:02
217
Spronsen van M
50:06
218
Antonius J
50:11
219
Berwers T
50:24
220
Knaap van der F
50:24
221
Verkuil J
50:27
222
Hofman S
50:28
223
Jongman Arno
50:30
224
Broers Eelko
50:31
225
Gibbon A
50:36
226
Jonge de M
50:36
227
Rijnbeek Leon
50:45
228
Janssen Henk
50:48
229
Duivenbode van D
50:50
230
Koster W
50:54
231
Egmond van C
50:56
232
Lips Wouter
50:57
233
Graas de S
51:02
234
Benschop W
51:03
235
Schoonderwoerd Anita
51:04
236
Fieback Norbert
51:05
237
Mimpen J
51:08
238
Haan de P
51:09
239
Rossum van T
51:11
240
Grievink Linda
51:13
241
Es van Erwin
51:16
242
Verruijt D
51:19
243
Burghoorn M
51:20
244
Aalbers C
51:24
245
Rijn van T
51:27
246
Klopman Harold
51:28
247
Hermans
51:31
248
Meijers J
51:36
249
Kompagnie Jan
51:38
250
Ruesink J
51:39
251
McNults B
51:43
252
Schippers Jan
51:45
253
Verhoeven A
51:52
254
Mourits Dick
51:53
255
Marsman B
51:54
256
Lommerde N
51:56
257
Zalm van der hans
51:58
258
Straten van Michiel
51:59
259
Flokstra K
52:01
260
Haaften van A L
52:02
261
Deelman W
52:03
262
Lieshout v. G
52:07
263
Noordhoek P
52:11
264
Kramer V
52:14
265
Goch van Xavier
52:16
266
Harfterkamp R
52:22
267
Jong de P
52:25
268
Middendorp-Viss Nathal
52:26
269
Kaan Bertjan
52:29
270
Huyzer E
52:29
271
POst P
52:33
272
Groot de M
52:35
273
Steenbergen van J
52:38
274
Bontekoning Y
52:39
275
harten van L
52:40
276
Jonker T
52:41
277
Natrop
52:43
278
Klos B
52:43
279
Kobrua R
52:46
280
Post Emilio
52:46
281
Breedijk R
52:47
282
Klijn Rolph
52:49
283
Boxtart Harald
52:50
284
Boot A
52:51
285
Verkerk
52:52
286
Lambregts R
52:53
287
Blom R
52:54
288
Laar van Anne
52:55
289
Mijderwijk A
52:56
290
Tomassen
52:58
291
Meijez K
52:59
292
Scholten Loek
53:00
293
Geenevasen Frank
53:00
294
Stok van der A F
53:01
295
Diender
53:05
296
Kampinga L
53:07
297
Aart van H
53:08
298
Ruitenbeek Arie
53:09
299
Klaasse Richard
53:12
300
Doesburg van G
53:16
301
Schaik van C
53:20
302
Burg van de R
53:20
303
Holtmark M
53:23
304
Bombeeck P
53:27
305
Gorissen B
53:29
306
Flux J
53:30
307
Hoogendoorn R 21011966
53:31
308
Grul Susanne
53:31
309
Heijer den P
53:35
310
Schoolenberg M
53:37
311
Dikhoff R
53:41
312
Landsbergen F
53:42
313
Schimmel M
53:43
314
Spek T
53:43
315
Muller Ton
53:46
316
Heuvelman Willem
53:48
317
Lee van der Patrick
53:51
318
Adrichem van P
53:54
319
Dijk van
53:57
320
Pol van der Jos
54:05
321
Boer de W
54:07
322
Edel den I
54:08
323
Stigster
54:15
324
Heyningen van J
54:24
325
Gilden de M
54:26
326
Haas de J
54:27
327
Wel van der I
54:28
328
Zeltenrijch Wim
54:28
329
Landman C
54:30
330
Vrooman John
54:31
331
Bacchetti D
54:32
332
Vliet van J
54:33
333
Hartman W
54:38
334
Rottink
54:42
335
Kanters
54:43
336
Willems F
54:44
337
Bakker R
54:45
338
Nobel
54:47
339
Jonge de Corné
54:50
340
Vries de G
54:55
341
Heuvel van den Peter
54:56
342
Smit
54:57
343
Ruigrok M
54:58
344
Holst van A
55:01
345
Gansekoele Henk
55:04
346
Verschuur J
55:07
347
Bakker J
55:07
348
Moerings Frank
55:10
349
Schuitemaker Jaap
55:10
350
Lee van der Paul
55:22
351
Gommans Paul
55:24
352
Hazeleder E
55:25
353
Graaf van de S
55:27
354
Meule van der Ron
55:30
355
Hogendoorn L
55:32
356
Boele A
55:38
357
Boele R
55:40
358
Haan de T
55:43
359
Feunekes Dk
55:44
360
Kalmeijer J
55:44
361
Oijhuizen van J
55:47
362
Schep c
55:48
363
Kammeraat R
55:49
364
Baarn van G
55:50
365
Wit de
55:51
366
Morris P
55:54
367
Soumokil M
55:55
368
Kruizinga A C
55:55
369
Stals
55:56
370
Bruggen van
55:56
371
Vogel K
55:57
372
Hoynck A
56:07
373
Lubbers Nico
56:09
374
Teunisse J
56:20
375
Korte D J
56:25
376
Verschuur B
56:26
377
Zoetbrood Esther
56:26
378
Lange de M
56:27
379
Lange de A
56:36
380
Damen T
56:39
381
Tweel vd
56:39
382
Schakel B
56:40
383
Wilde de Henk
56:43
384
Els
56:44
385
Kouwenhoven J
56:47
386
Jansen T
56:49
387
Hagoort C
56:51
388
Ruts John
56:54
389
Ritmeester H
57:04
390
Dubbink H
57:05
391
Uitenbogaar F
57:07
392
aerts G
57:09
393
Adema
57:09
394
Boer den H
57:17
395
Leideman L
57:19
396
Berg van den Ria
57:29
397
Knaap van der Ronald
57:31
398
Ditmar F
57:32
399
Luneneburg P
57:33
400
Grieken van Wim
57:34
401
Los K
57:49
402
Laan van der J
57:49
403
Zalm van der Wilma
57:50
404
Leeman G Th
57:53
405
Bianchi H
57:55
406
Broer
57:59
407
Wijngaa van P J
58:00
408
Pouw van der M
58:17
409
Anker M
58:19
410
Leeuwen van AJN
58:22
411
Wolters M
58:22
412
Schoolman M
58:26
413
Dam van M
58:32
414
Kruizinga A H
58:37
415
Pater de Liesbeth
58:38
416
Verheuvel-Vlasblom Gre
58:39
417
Bergen van N
58:43
418
Breebaart Arthur
58:44
419
Philipsen G
58:48
420
Timmers J
58:50
421
Anema S
58:52
422
Versluis W
58:52
423
Plas J
59:09
424
Janmaat Boudewijn
59:12
425
Lamme G
59:17
426
Jongeneel
59:19
427
Dulk den L
59:21
428
Anema R
59:23
429
Terlouw
59:26
430
Brink Paul
59:37
431
Geesink J
59:48
432
Verhulsdonk Liesbet
59:50
433
Leeuwen van C
59:51
434
Visser J
59:53
435
Hoogendoorn C
1:00:06
436
Rommelse Hans
1:00:24
437
Trouborst F
1:00:39
438
Nutrop M
1:00:43
439
Boer de Bobs
1:00:47
440
Cebula Wanda
1:01:03
441
Cleevers F
1:01:04
442
Visser Valentina
1:01:24
443
Grooten H
1:01:51
444
Leeman S
1:02:12
445
Uijterlinde J
1:02:31
446
Geurts M
1:02:42
447
Dessing
1:02:44
448
Rietveld B
1:02:46
449
Schouten Henk
1:03:10
450
Buis M
1:03:15
451
Vrede de V
1:03:16
452
Kaptein B
1:03:17
453
Boosten Erwin
1:04:03
454
Schild W M
1:04:52
455
Rieveld B
1:05:12
456
Been C
1:08:15
457
Taal P
1:08:50
458
Wijk van Hetty
1:08:58
459
Patiwael Andre
1:09:41
460
Waard de P
1:09:42
461
Wolf N
1:12:26
462
Zijde van de H
1:12:30
463
Falvi K
1:12:42
Uitslagen.nl
11-09-2004 11:19