Uitslagenlijst Maas en Waalse Dijkenloop

Beneden Leeuwen - Zondag 5 september 2004

MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacek Lenart
Polen
2:45:58
2:45:57
2
Niels Koole
Dynamica
2:47:35
2:47:34
3
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:58:52
2:58:51
4
Thomas Rudnik
Polen
3:11:37
3:11:36
5
Peter Wasser
DLV/GER
3:16:47
3:16:45
6
Koos Veefkind
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:38:30
3:38:19
7
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
4:03:13
4:03:07
8
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
4:21:26
4:21:24
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frankie Leus
VAL/Belgie
2:55:19
2:55:18
2
John Boer
Ron Clarke
3:14:03
3:14:03
3
Simon Luckett
Loopgroep PK
3:31:45
3:31:44
4
Jozef Geeroms
VAL/Belgie
3:42:29
3:42:27
5
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:43:30
3:43:26
6
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
3:52:26
3:52:19
7
Nico Rawee
ATC '75
3:58:28
3:58:17
8
Hans Recourt
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:58:30
3:58:23
9
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
3:58:47
3:58:45
10
Han Peter Kelder
ATC '75
4:04:23
4:04:13
11
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
4:05:24
4:05:20
12
David Smith
Startbaan
4:06:38
4:06:36
13
Huub Beeker
Nijmegen-Oosterhout
4:15:52
4:15:44
14
Wim Hogentoren
Veteranen Nederland
4:27:47
4:27:33
15
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
4:28:43
4:28:34
16
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
4:29:20
4:29:12
17
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:34:01
4:33:50
18
Dick Filius
Veteranen Nederland
4:44:39
4:44:23
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Epskamp
Haarlemmermeer
3:21:25
3:21:18
2
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
3:30:24
3:30:22
3
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
3:44:42
3:44:34
4
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
3:48:50
3:48:50
5
Verboord Mart
Prins Hendrik
3:52:34
3:52:26
6
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:54:44
3:54:40
7
Theo de Jong
Statina
3:55:30
3:55:19
8
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:05:25
4:05:13
9
Karl-Heinz Scholten
Kevelaer (GER)
4:24:31
4:24:28
10
Leon Wuijts
VAL/Belgie
4:35:12
4:34:59
11
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
4:36:37
4:36:27
12
Bas Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
4:40:35
4:40:24
13
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
4:42:29
4:42:22
14
Leo Heere
PAC
4:46:12
4:46:03
15
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:50:39
4:50:35
16
M Bosman
Loopservice Nederlan
4:54:32
4:54:26
17
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
4:58:09
4:57:58
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krijn Griffioen
GAC Hilversum
3:55:02
3:54:59
2
Dick van Es
Haag Atletiek
4:40:35
4:40:29
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Dumont
LAAC Twente
3:48:26
3:48:20
2
Dianne van Druten
Loopgroep PK
3:58:31
3:58:29
3
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
4:19:59
4:19:58
4
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:27:52
4:27:45
5
Rian Toonen
Veenendaal
4:41:52
4:41:43
6
Ellen Wasser
DLV/GER
4:49:54
4:49:48
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:49:32
3:49:18
2
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
3:52:33
3:52:28
3
Irene van Wijk
AV '23
4:05:53
4:05:47
4
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:18:57
4:18:49
5
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
4:21:00
4:20:51
6
Lucy van der Meer
LAAC Twente
5:00:17
5:00:10
MRECR, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Leboda
Willebroek (BEL)
2:50:09
2:50:07
2
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
3:08:29
3:08:27
3
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
3:26:19
3:26:14
4
Richard Pieters
Wijster
3:27:00
3:26:58
5
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
3:27:12
3:27:10
6
Erik Lemmers
Apeldoorn
3:31:35
3:31:30
7
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:33:52
3:33:50
8
Marcel Magnée
Wamel
3:42:44
3:42:30
9
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
3:43:22
3:43:16
10
Willy Luyten
Oud-turnhout (BEL)
3:44:30
3:44:25
11
Guus Berends
Oss
3:46:25
3:46:15
12
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
3:47:46
3:47:36
13
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
3:51:37
3:51:24
14
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
3:53:59
3:53:58
15
Jan Bothof
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:56:04
3:55:50
16
Eric Rossen
Balgoij
3:58:17
3:58:15
17
Hennie Peters
Balgoij
3:58:18
3:58:15
18
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
3:58:59
3:58:49
19
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:59:50
3:59:44
20
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
4:01:47
4:01:42
21
Pierre Vanhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:06:35
4:06:23
22
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
4:07:03
4:06:53
23
Jozef Lisek
Strzelce Opolskie (P
4:09:19
4:09:15
24
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
4:09:44
4:09:39
25
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:12:09
4:11:57
26
Eddy Verhaegen
Nijlen (BEL)
4:13:55
4:13:42
27
Maarten de Klein
Beuningen Gld
4:22:53
4:22:45
28
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
4:32:36
4:32:26
29
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
4:33:29
4:33:24
30
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
4:37:33
4:37:18
31
Jaap van Gelder
Olst
4:38:59
4:38:51
32
Kees van Zaanen
Rijswijk Zh
4:44:08
4:43:55
33
Ed Wisse
Oss
4:47:22
4:47:08
34
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
4:47:36
4:47:29
35
Dick Arisse
Tiel
4:49:22
4:49:07
36
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
4:52:54
4:52:39
37
Tom Weppner
Huizen
4:53:37
4:53:25
38
Bert Kreeft
Tiel
4:55:17
4:55:10
39
Michael van Gahlen
Wuppertal (GER)
4:59:16
4:59:03
40
Wim Nissen
Ochten
4:59:36
4:59:27
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Baket
1:08:36
1:08:36
2
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
1:40:50
1:40:48
3
Wim Gentenaar
TTW
1:41:25
1:41:18
4
Ronald Hendriksen
Climax
2:26:17
2:25:57
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
1:25:08
1:25:05
2
Kees Franken
Spado
1:26:39
1:26:38
3
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:28:39
1:28:36
4
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
1:33:23
1:33:20
5
Frans van der Zalm
AV Weert
1:33:49
1:33:47
6
Cor Timmer
Climax
1:39:46
1:39:39
7
Hans Speelman
De Liemers
1:41:52
1:41:50
8
Ton Vreman
Loopgroep PK
1:43:04
1:42:53
9
Guenther Gerold
Kleve (GER)
1:43:14
1:43:13
10
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:43:31
1:43:25
11
Jos den Hollander
DAK
1:48:01
1:47:59
12
Eric Verheijen
LAAC Twente
1:50:33
1:50:30
13
Geroco Smits
Loopservice Nederlan
1:56:56
1:56:39
14
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:58:30
1:58:24
15
Helmut Janssen
Kleve (GER)
2:10:40
2:10:27
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:17:32
1:17:32
2
Wim van Gemert
Oss '78
1:21:27
1:21:26
3
Kees van Rooyen
AV Nijmegen
1:22:06
1:22:04
4
Gerard Vrooijink
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:26:46
1:26:46
5
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
1:28:45
1:28:44
6
Cees van der Velden
AV Wijchen
1:29:44
1:29:42
7
M van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:41:03
1:40:48
8
Martin Toonen
De Komeet
1:41:59
1:41:53
9
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:43:07
1:43:01
10
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:45:01
1:44:55
11
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:45:14
1:44:59
12
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
2:00:43
2:00:39
13
Will Donkers
Loopservice Nederlan
2:01:22
2:01:12
14
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:16:00
2:15:46
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:55
2:00:41
2
Jan Streekstra
Climax
2:14:14
2:14:05
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maj Maria
Polen
1:22:08
1:22:06
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danuta Pietruszynska
Polen
1:24:27
1:24:26
2
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
1:40:13
1:40:03
3
Leontine van Roosmalen
Prins Hendrik
1:59:51
1:59:35
4
Irma van Gils
AV Weert
2:06:37
2:06:20
5
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
2:07:12
2:06:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Jans
Loopgroep PK
1:50:34
1:50:27
2
Gerrie van Loon
Cifla
1:57:23
1:57:14
3
Doris Raith
Bedburg- Hau (GER)
2:00:31
2:00:24
4
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
2:08:52
2:08:45
5
Ellen Hijkoop
VAV
2:18:31
2:18:28
6
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:33:12
2:32:42
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Simons
Nuenen
1:26:06
1:26:06
2
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
1:26:15
1:26:13
3
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:26:54
1:26:53
4
Cor de Raad
Haaften
1:28:56
1:28:53
5
Erik Kuijer
Deventer
1:29:16
1:29:15
6
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
1:30:18
1:30:16
7
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
1:34:17
1:34:16
8
Paul Verheijen
Utrecht
1:37:00
1:36:34
9
André van Aarle
Erp
1:37:02
1:36:52
10
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
1:37:33
1:37:30
11
Geert-Jan van Holten
Oss
1:37:39
1:37:36
12
Henk Tolsma
Winterswijk
1:37:44
1:37:40
13
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:37:45
1:37:43
14
Bart van Galen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:37:59
1:37:50
15
G Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
1:38:06
1:38:04
16
Lambert Zaad
Nijmegen
1:38:22
1:38:17
17
Allard van Welie
Berlicum Nb
1:38:32
1:38:29
18
Johan Hamelink
Beuningen Gld
1:39:27
1:39:04
19
Rene Braam
Uden
1:40:02
1:39:55
20
Tom Hermens
Nijmegen
1:40:04
1:39:41
21
Marc de Groot
Goirle
1:40:29
1:40:27
22
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:41:02
1:41:01
23
Hans Megens
Beneden Leeuwen
1:41:19
1:41:16
24
Stephan Hoegen
Elst Gld
1:41:55
1:41:48
25
Allart Beumer
Lippstadt (GER)
1:42:02
1:41:48
26
Jan van Nuenen
Utrecht
1:42:18
1:42:16
27
Gerard-Jan van Bloklan
Bosch en Duin
1:43:20
1:43:02
28
Carlo Caunter
Oldenzaal
1:43:36
1:43:32
29
Toon van de Pol
Druten
1:43:50
1:43:40
30
Marty Groen In 't Woud
Zoetermeer
1:44:01
1:43:51
31
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
1:44:12
1:43:58
32
Jan de Block
Malden
1:44:12
1:43:54
33
Lukas Gresnigt
Amsterdam
1:44:22
1:43:57
34
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:44:22
1:44:18
35
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
1:44:26
1:44:25
36
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:45:15
1:44:42
37
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
1:45:16
1:45:08
38
Richard Denekamp
Helmond
1:45:30
1:45:04
39
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:45:43
1:45:37
40
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:45:45
1:45:19
41
Erik Bok
Huissen
1:45:54
1:45:42
42
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
1:46:09
1:45:53
43
Marc van den Dobbelste
Beneden Leeuwen
1:46:17
1:45:48
44
Bert Schoenmakers
Megen
1:46:32
1:46:29
45
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
1:46:34
1:46:19
46
Volkmar Cremer
Nijmegen
1:46:41
1:46:12
47
Jeremy Augustijn
Breda
1:46:42
1:46:27
48
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:48:07
1:47:55
49
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:48:44
1:48:38
50
Mario Izak
Wijchen
1:48:52
1:48:49
51
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:13
1:49:10
52
Klaus Dercks
Bedburg (GER)
1:49:15
1:49:02
53
Michel Jochems
Putten
1:49:17
1:49:09
54
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:49:55
1:49:37
55
Jan Litjens
Afferden Gld
1:50:01
1:49:57
56
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:50:07
1:50:06
57
Jasper Foolen
Eindhoven
1:50:14
1:50:10
58
Rob van den Heuvel
Elst Gld
1:50:22
1:50:11
59
A Borsboom
Ewijk
1:50:29
1:50:18
60
Bas Schakel
Doetinchem
1:51:00
1:50:50
61
Michael Caunter
Oldenzaal
1:51:01
1:50:50
62
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
1:51:16
1:50:52
63
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
1:51:16
1:50:52
64
Maarten Peters
Ewijk
1:51:20
1:51:15
65
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:51:23
1:51:06
66
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:51:55
1:51:31
67
Roel Pilot
Almere
1:52:15
1:52:07
68
Ronny Lam
Zaltbommel
1:52:18
1:51:59
69
Jesse van Doornmalen
Zaltbommel
1:52:18
1:51:59
70
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:52:21
1:52:09
71
Marc Omloo
Bilthoven
1:52:25
1:52:07
72
Henk Schellekens
Dreumel
1:52:30
1:52:14
73
Sjaak Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:52:35
1:52:32
74
Jan Dijkman
Nijmegen
1:52:42
1:52:26
75
Leen Hoogstad
Buren Gld
1:52:43
1:52:35
76
Chris Lemmers
Beneden Leeuwen
1:53:03
1:52:44
77
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
1:53:13
1:53:09
78
Rene Janssen
Bemmel
1:53:42
1:53:29
79
Ger Kilkens
Wijchen
1:53:52
1:53:42
80
Ron van den Berg
Wijchen
1:54:02
1:53:49
81
Achim Wolters
Viersen (GER)
1:54:05
1:53:33
82
Auke Verhaaf
Slijk Ewijk
1:54:40
1:54:14
83
Alex van der Wilt
Veenendaal
1:54:57
1:54:34
84
Jan Dirk Romein
Zetten
1:55:03
1:54:54
85
Henny van Dorresteijn
Soest
1:55:06
1:54:48
86
Jaap Sterenberg
Lienden
1:55:07
1:54:58
87
Johan Delsman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:26
1:55:03
88
J Boomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:55:37
1:55:11
89
Herman Vullings
Druten
1:55:43
1:55:39
90
Peter Waterkoort
Nijmegen
1:56:11
1:56:02
91
Toon Megens
Wijchen
1:56:26
1:56:21
92
Marco Adriaansen
Oss
1:56:30
1:56:09
93
Idsard Slager
Zeist
1:56:37
1:56:18
94
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:56:38
1:56:14
95
Erik van Dinteren
Afferden Gld
1:57:03
1:56:59
96
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:57:07
1:57:02
97
Michiel van Manen
Druten
1:57:28
1:57:17
98
Joop Geurts
Malden
1:57:38
1:57:19
99
Arno van Kraay
Elst Gld
1:57:46
1:57:25
100
Henk vd Kammen
Kerkdriel
1:57:56
1:57:38
101
Uwe Dercks
Tannenforst 7 (GER)
1:57:57
1:57:45
102
Gijs van Utrecht
Hellouw
1:58:02
1:57:51
103
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
1:58:07
1:57:53
104
Ronald de Wolf
Wijchen
1:58:17
1:58:13
105
Titus Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:58:29
1:58:08
106
Jan van Roessl
Beneden Leeuwen
1:58:50
1:58:43
107
Corne Savelkoul
Beuningen Gld
1:59:17
1:59:13
108
Harm van der Pas
Oss
1:59:33
1:59:11
109
Freek Bijdevier
Maurik
1:59:51
1:59:41
110
Richard Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
1:59:53
1:59:34
111
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
1:59:57
1:59:49
112
Ron Konings
Druten
2:00:13
2:00:02
113
S Janssen
Wijchen
2:00:15
2:00:07
114
Michel Spijkerman
Tiel
2:00:23
2:00:05
115
Dieter Eberbord
47574 (GER)
2:00:31
2:00:24
116
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:00:32
2:00:15
117
Kees Bosselaar
Apeldoorn
2:00:36
2:00:11
118
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
2:00:44
2:00:19
119
Riny Mulders
Beneden Leeuwen
2:01:09
2:00:56
120
Seppe van de Wiel
Horssen
2:02:03
2:01:55
121
Christian Wolters
Alpen (GER)
2:03:08
2:02:36
122
Wil Mulder
Beuningen Gld
2:03:13
2:02:50
123
Ton Dofferhoff
Ewijk
2:03:14
2:03:09
124
M Berghmans
Zetten
2:03:30
2:03:21
125
Jos Raedts
Overloon
2:03:45
2:03:39
126
Gerrit van den Bogert
Zuilichem
2:04:00
2:03:31
127
Freek Riegman
Apeldoorn
2:04:12
2:03:46
128
Jelle Postma
Wageningen
2:04:15
2:04:13
129
Nick Vroom
Winssen
2:04:31
2:04:17
130
Raoul Lammerts van Bue
Huissen
2:04:38
2:04:26
131
Maarten de Veer
Oss
2:04:53
2:04:32
132
Cees van der Windt
Ophemert
2:05:17
2:05:13
133
Tonnie Roelofs
Nijmegen
2:05:17
2:05:04
134
Eric Roos
Malden
2:05:19
2:04:59
135
Rob Olthoff
Venray
2:05:34
2:05:06
136
Henk Derksen
Nijmegen
2:05:34
2:05:20
137
Ton Megens
Boven Leeuwen
2:05:34
2:05:16
138
Usen Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
2:05:51
2:05:38
139
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
2:05:54
2:05:51
140
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
2:06:04
2:05:49
141
Henk van Oijen
Losser
2:06:25
2:06:13
142
Andreas Bodenbenner
Viersen (GER)
2:07:07
2:06:37
143
Eric Dijkslag
Harderwijk
2:07:09
2:06:56
144
Joost de Wolff
Doorwerth
2:07:50
2:07:26
145
Frans van der Donk
Boven-Leeuwen
2:07:52
2:07:26
146
Ruud van Dillen
Brielle
2:08:03
2:07:43
147
Hans van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
2:08:16
2:07:57
148
Frank-Jan van der Veld
Echteld
2:08:22
2:08:12
149
Henny Jeukens
Beuningen Gld
2:09:08
2:08:55
150
Van Pelt
Arnhem
2:09:14
2:08:59
151
Fer Grooteman
Wateringen
2:09:14
2:08:44
152
Bas Poort
Beneden Leeuwen
2:09:58
2:09:47
153
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
2:10:12
2:09:44
154
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
2:10:31
2:10:19
155
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden Leeuwen
2:10:31
2:10:25
156
Hans Grandjean
Horssen
2:10:32
2:10:13
157
Geert van Leeuwen
Beneden Leeuwen
2:10:38
2:10:17
158
Ger Eikmans
Nijmegen
2:12:32
2:12:17
159
Paul de Valk
Boskoop
2:12:44
2:12:23
160
Hein van Beuningen
Hernen
2:13:27
2:13:20
161
Hans Baltesen
Nijmegen
2:13:39
2:13:22
162
Hans Elderson
Druten
2:13:44
2:13:27
163
Paul te Lintelo
Tiel
2:14:42
2:14:08
164
Tonny Budding
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:46
2:14:22
165
Louis Biemans
's Gravenmoer
2:15:09
2:14:55
166
Leo Hartjes
Ewijk
2:15:39
2:15:34
167
Reinier van Hattem
Rhenen
2:15:54
2:15:49
168
Ron Enzerink
Arnhem
2:16:16
2:15:52
169
Gijs van Elk
Deventer
2:16:32
2:16:04
170
Paul van Mierlo
Nijmegen
2:16:42
2:16:28
171
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
2:16:59
2:16:32
172
Ruud Bos
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:17:30
2:17:12
173
Adrie Kooijmans
Beneden Leeuwen
2:18:15
2:18:11
174
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
2:19:51
2:19:42
175
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
2:19:58
2:19:38
176
Adri Kroes
Zwolle
2:20:13
2:19:50
177
Erik van Kasteren
Haaren
2:20:55
2:20:43
178
Henny Leenders
Beuningen Gld
2:20:55
2:20:40
179
Willem de Kleyn
Druten
2:21:10
2:20:42
180
Tjeerd van der Kooi
Oss
2:21:37
2:21:19
181
Bernard Frijling
Tiel
2:31:23
2:31:03
182
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:33:12
2:32:42
183
Eduard Workala
Wageningen
2:35:01
2:34:59
184
Nico van Overdijk
Nijmegen
2:35:01
2:34:46
185
Peter van der Wijst
Hernen
2:42:24
2:42:17
186
Rob Epke
Spijkenisse
2:49:09
2:48:48
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa van den Heuvel
Dodewaard
1:41:08
1:40:59
2
Monique Jansen
Beuningen Gld
1:45:36
1:45:22
3
Nienke Roescher
Amsterdam
1:48:02
1:47:38
4
Rieny Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
1:51:39
1:51:38
5
Elin Eriksson
Oss
1:53:17
1:53:06
6
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:54:08
1:54:03
7
Monique Zoeteman
Enspijk
1:55:05
1:55:03
8
Van Pelt
Arnhem
1:56:36
1:56:20
9
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
1:58:34
1:58:21
10
Barbara van Osch
Nijmegen
2:00:06
1:59:44
11
M den Bieman
Amsterdam
2:01:18
2:01:12
12
Ann den Bieman
De Meern
2:01:18
2:01:12
13
Rita van den Munckhof
Venray
2:02:14
2:02:04
14
Monique Jansen
Westervoort
2:03:14
2:02:56
15
Jolanda vd Bergh
Afferden Gld
2:04:58
2:04:44
16
Jeanet Kremer
Doorwerth
2:05:12
2:04:49
17
Mieke Huigen
Druten
2:06:13
2:05:57
18
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
2:06:17
2:06:05
19
Karin Thomas
Utrecht
2:06:42
2:06:26
20
Sandra Last
Arnhem
2:08:07
2:07:40
21
Sheila Evers
Nijmegen
2:10:00
2:09:52
22
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
2:11:15
2:10:48
23
Katinka Bergmans
Utrecht
2:11:59
2:11:40
24
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
2:14:12
2:14:01
25
T van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
2:15:09
2:14:54
26
Annet de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
2:17:57
2:17:46
27
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
2:18:42
2:18:20
28
Jacqueline van de Vend
Puiflijk
2:20:55
2:20:43
29
Monique van der Donk-V
Boven-Leeuwen
2:23:36
2:23:15
30
Henriette ten Barge
Nijmegen
2:23:40
2:23:30
31
Esther Gankema
Utrecht
2:24:35
2:24:10
32
Angelika Roeckl
Emmerich am. Rhein (
2:25:39
2:25:08
33
Anne Loes Eijzenga
Arnhem
2:26:55
2:26:27
34
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
2:27:26
2:27:18
35
Beatrijs Verheijen
Utrecht
2:31:45
2:31:19
36
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
2:37:21
2:36:59
37
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:47:44
2:47:36
38
Agnes Beijering
Anloo
2:49:09
2:48:42
39
Willy van Sermondt
Apeldoorn
2:56:42
2:56:15
40
Leidie Bol
Apeldoorn
2:57:43
2:57:15
41
Andrea Dalsem
Breda
3:41:58
3:41:27
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Seven Hills Running
31:58
31:58
2
Jeroen Koot
Sparta
32:55
32:55
3
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
33:22
33:22
4
Rob Adriaens
Climax
34:39
34:38
5
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
35:53
35:51
6
Maarten Meeuwsen
AV Nijmegen
37:00
37:00
7
Remko Peters
PAC
37:12
37:10
8
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
37:33
37:32
9
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
42:29
42:16
10
Patric Poos
AV Wijchen
43:22
43:16
11
Michel Alblas
AV Wijchen
48:41
48:28
12
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
51:33
51:25
13
Peter Houterman
AV Nijmegen
1:02:56
1:02:03
14
Paul van Dijk
Rhenen
1:03:38
1:02:59
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
35:18
35:17
2
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
36:48
36:47
3
Theo van der Wielen
AV Nijmegen
37:02
37:01
4
Jan Wevers
AVA '70
37:05
37:03
5
Henk Peters
Cifla
37:11
37:10
6
Ton Melssen
Loopgroep PK
37:19
37:10
7
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
37:33
37:29
8
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
37:52
37:51
9
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
38:04
38:01
10
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
39:06
39:05
11
Wim Benardus
Loopgroep PK
39:28
39:26
12
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
39:50
39:40
13
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
40:15
40:12
14
Peter van Gils
AV Wijchen
40:48
40:34
15
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
40:48
40:48
16
Ton Engelen
Loopgroep PK
40:51
40:41
17
Henny Heijsman
Pallas '67
41:09
41:05
18
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
41:56
41:53
19
Hans Heuvels
Atletico '73
42:52
42:51
20
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
44:30
44:28
21
Bas van de Heiden
Pallas '67
44:43
44:23
22
R Kosters
Pallas '67
45:24
45:06
23
Ago Randewijk
Pallas '67
45:47
45:26
24
Henk Brouwer
Pallas '67
46:15
45:56
25
Bert van de Bosch
Pallas '67
48:39
48:19
26
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
49:49
49:34
27
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
51:43
51:17
28
Ben Bus
GAC Hilversum
55:22
54:54
29
Arie Qink
Prins Hendrik
58:05
57:18
30
Lody Ansems
Statina
1:00:50
1:00:35
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
37:01
37:00
2
Harrij Lazet
Astylos
39:10
39:09
3
R J Pengel
Cifla
39:32
39:26
4
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
40:37
40:33
5
John Burgers
Cifla
44:36
44:29
6
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:58
44:56
7
A Onderstal
Pallas '67
45:52
45:31
8
H Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
49:46
49:37
9
Gerard Peters
AV Wijchen
50:08
50:05
10
T Braber
Pallas '67
53:03
52:37
11
E Vergeer
AV Gouda
54:00
53:56
12
J van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
54:09
53:59
13
Johan Assink
AVA '70
54:24
54:18
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toni Tissen
AV Nijmegen
39:25
39:23
2
J van Garderen
De Liemers
49:05
48:08
3
Eddy Meijer
Atverni
1:04:34
1:03:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra ter Horst
Ciko '66
36:03
36:02
2
Claudia Drenthel
AVA '70
51:33
51:25
3
Inge Lucas
Heteren
52:59
52:48
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J Rustidge
Isala '96
36:08
36:07
2
Corinne Termaat
Arena
43:35
43:32
3
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
44:17
44:09
4
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:03
45:00
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Hellas
41:40
41:38
2
Mieke van Strien
AV Nijmegen
43:57
43:50
3
P Adamse
Pallas '67
47:04
46:44
4
Lia Assink
AVA '70
52:30
52:24
5
Maria den Hartog
Athlos
53:47
53:01
6
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
54:07
53:58
7
Louisa Wischmann
Cifla
1:05:29
1:04:43
8
Gerrie Wijtmans
AV Wijchen
1:09:42
1:09:33
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Volker Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
33:48
33:46
2
Andries van Ooijen
Lichtenvoorde
35:22
35:21
3
Peter Capelle
Kesteren
35:42
35:40
4
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
36:17
36:16
5
Martijn Vergeer
Weurt
36:53
36:49
6
Roy Arts
Bergharen
38:04
38:04
7
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
38:32
38:30
8
Eric Bouwens
Beuningen Gld
38:47
38:44
9
Martin Brink
Wageningen
38:53
38:50
10
Chris van Kooten
Bemmel
39:17
39:13
11
Marc van der Kort
Geldermalsen
39:29
39:27
12
Frits Moshage
Deventer
39:39
39:36
13
Twan Hendriks
Wijchen
39:47
39:42
14
Wilbert Thoonen
Nijmegen
39:57
39:52
15
Riny Crul
Bemmel
39:59
39:53
16
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
40:22
40:13
17
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
41:10
40:42
18
Arjen de Boer
Arnhem
41:18
41:11
19
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
41:31
41:26
20
Leonardo Montani
Nijmegen
41:36
41:28
21
Martien Peters
Wijchen
41:48
41:46
22
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
41:50
41:47
23
Henrie de Rijk
Dreumel
41:52
41:51
24
Marcel Ebben
Wageningen
42:13
41:56
25
René Peters
Ewijk
42:24
42:21
26
Toine Konings
Beuningen Gld
42:30
42:25
27
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
42:33
42:05
28
Klaas Venema
Arnhem
42:38
42:26
29
Ruud Löbel
Wijchen
42:40
42:34
30
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
42:42
42:40
31
Jos Put
Vlissingen
42:45
42:24
32
Albert Peters
Heteren
42:45
42:27
33
Hasar van Rijn
Nijmegen
42:48
42:36
34
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
43:00
42:50
35
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
43:02
42:56
36
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
43:06
42:55
37
Marcel de Man
Geldermalsen
43:08
42:54
38
Martin Seevinck
Didam
43:08
42:49
39
Hans Tetteroo
Doesburg
43:13
43:08
40
Gerie Verheijen
Ewijk
43:18
43:10
41
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
43:23
43:19
42
Peter van Gemert
Nijmegen
43:29
42:58
43
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
43:49
43:41
44
René Jansen
Nijmegen
43:53
43:49
45
Peter Essers
Tiel
43:59
43:07
46
Wietse de Boer
Druten
44:02
43:50
47
Jan Jager
Arnhem
44:02
43:50
48
Jan van Rossum
Winssen
44:07
44:05
49
Marcel Rensen
Bemmel
44:15
43:54
50
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
44:18
44:14
51
Martijn Laurant
Nijmegen
44:25
44:22
52
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
44:42
44:26
53
Wilco Kersten
Bergharen
45:00
44:29
54
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
45:01
44:31
55
Tim Willems
Helmond
45:06
43:28
56
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
45:13
44:31
57
Leeuwen van Stef
Puiflijk
45:19
44:24
58
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
45:27
45:02
59
Thijs Frijling
Tiel
45:27
45:24
60
Corne van Zandvoort
Bergharen
45:29
45:26
61
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
45:34
45:00
62
Ppm Graat
Nijmegen
45:37
45:18
63
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
45:50
45:28
64
Michel van der Zwaluw
Beneden Leeuwen
45:51
45:50
65
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
45:54
45:49
66
Jan van Lieshout
Elst Gld
45:54
45:29
67
John Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
45:55
45:45
68
Jan Hofstede
Hengelo Gld
45:56
45:46
69
Jan Krul
Velp Gld
45:59
45:47
70
Silvio Stark
Didam
46:18
46:11
71
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
46:20
46:17
72
Sytze Hamstra
Duiven
46:34
46:32
73
Frank Laurant
Beneden Leeuwen
46:35
46:27
74
Roel Wagenaar
Driel
46:40
46:27
75
Dietmar Verbeek
Tiel
46:40
46:25
76
Carel Lueb
Wehl
46:42
46:32
77
Riny Gerritsen
Wageningen
46:48
46:30
78
Paul Toonen
Mill
46:50
46:33
79
Erik van Hal
Vught
46:54
46:29
80
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
47:00
46:52
81
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
47:11
47:00
82
Pierre Tromp
Druten
47:15
46:44
83
Erik Hakkert
Geldermalsen
47:16
47:12
84
Hans Joosten
Nijmegen
47:18
47:12
85
Ad van der Linden
Arnhem
47:20
46:29
86
Rob Jansen
Duiven
47:25
46:51
87
Jacques van Trijp
Bathmen
47:30
47:25
88
Theo Hanssen
Beuningen Gld
47:35
47:23
89
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
47:41
47:35
90
Sjoerd de Wildt
Horssen
47:43
47:16
91
Peter Sleegers
Malden
47:49
47:19
92
Jos Haas
Arnhem
47:52
47:45
93
Henk Megens
Wamel
47:56
47:32
94
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
47:57
47:54
95
Gert Libbers
Druten
48:08
47:26
96
Jeroen Albers
Druten
48:10
47:45
97
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
48:12
47:39
98
Vincent van der Heijde
Utrecht
48:14
47:58
99
Ernst-Jan de Man
Tiel
48:16
48:01
100
Fred Dijkman
Vianen Nb
48:18
47:35
101
Benno Reinders
Druten
48:18
47:54
102
Ronald Hartsuijker
Molenhoek Lb
48:19
47:39
103
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
48:20
48:13
104
Luc van Es
Nijmegen
48:22
48:12
105
Christ van Keulen
Nijmegen
48:27
47:58
106
Ger Niesen
Culemborg
48:31
48:14
107
Rene Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
48:33
48:27
108
Rene Leander
Beuningen Gld
48:37
48:32
109
Frans van Sonsbeek
Dreumel
48:42
48:29
110
Marco Blom
Tiel
48:42
48:24
111
Adrie van Velthoven
Nijmegen
48:47
48:39
112
Hans Dimmers
Ede Gld
48:50
47:57
113
Frank Terwisscha van S
Veenendaal
48:53
48:37
114
Rien Walk
Grave
49:00
48:46
115
Jacco van Kooten
Veghel
49:01
48:42
116
Ralf Rossen
Wijchen
49:08
49:05
117
Maarten Boon
Nijmegen
49:09
49:05
118
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
49:09
48:10
119
Hans Los
Nijmegen
49:10
48:27
120
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
49:11
48:21
121
Ton Kuijper
Ede Gld
49:15
48:22
122
Paul Brans
Nijmegen
49:16
48:36
123
Pim Visser
Wijchen
49:18
49:05
124
Jan van Groenesteijn
Tiel
49:21
49:00
125
Tuan Le
Nijmegen
49:28
48:48
126
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
49:31
49:15
127
Geert van Ginkel
Tiel
49:36
48:47
128
Henk van Zwam
Oss
49:37
49:34
129
Edwin Koning
Doetinchem
49:38
49:21
130
Ferry Lance
Tiel
49:48
49:00
131
Piet Ykhout
Andelst
50:03
49:39
132
Hans de Groot
Nijmegen
50:03
49:20
133
René von Reth
Oss
50:09
49:42
134
Paul Postulart
Winssen
50:09
49:44
135
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
50:14
50:02
136
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
50:14
49:26
137
Marcel Janssen
Ewijk
50:23
50:04
138
Hugo Spooren
Lommel (BEL)
50:26
50:19
139
Coos v/d Ham
Oss
50:26
49:33
140
Ben Arts
Overasselt
50:33
50:26
141
Fred Libbers
Zaltbommel
50:35
49:53
142
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
50:37
50:20
143
Martijn van Montfort
Utrecht
50:40
50:01
144
Jan van Groenestijn
Beneden Leeuwen
50:45
50:30
145
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
50:48
50:36
146
Rob Hubertus
Oss
50:49
50:42
147
Peter de Bie
Wijchen
50:51
50:09
148
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
50:54
50:39
149
Harrie van Welie
Beneden Leeuwen
50:56
50:18
150
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
50:58
50:28
151
Paul Aijkelenkamp
Elst Gld
51:01
50:13
152
Jan Kranenburg
Deil
51:01
50:47
153
William Smits
Beneden Leeuwen
51:02
50:28
154
Jorg van Daelen
Oosterhout Gld
51:05
50:38
155
Hans Zwaan
Wanssum
51:12
50:44
156
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
51:15
50:52
157
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
51:20
51:03
158
Arno van Teeffelen
Druten
51:27
50:46
159
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
51:28
50:49
160
Ruud Kok
Beuningen Gld
51:30
51:15
161
Harm van de Rotten
Nijmegen
51:32
50:42
162
Freek Lemmers
's-Hertogenbosch
51:34
51:04
163
Jos van den Bergh
Lienden
51:39
51:17
164
Carel de Boer
Ingen
51:41
51:19
165
Clinton van der Spuy
Utrecht
51:45
51:18
166
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
51:52
51:34
167
Harry v/d Berg
Elst Gld
51:55
51:37
168
Piet Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
51:57
51:50
169
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
51:59
51:41
170
Dennis Kok
Druten
52:02
51:26
171
Marco van de Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
52:06
51:36
172
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
52:09
51:54
173
Tanno Blom
Veghel
52:09
51:44
174
Peter van Gerven
Hilversum
52:10
51:41
175
Theo de la Ruelle
Beuningen Gld
52:12
51:29
176
Ed Claassen
Tiel
52:15
51:26
177
Theo Derksen
Valburg
52:17
51:28
178
Maarten Huisman
Beneden Leeuwen
52:19
51:42
179
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
52:21
51:50
180
Marcel Denecke
Beneden Leeuwen
52:23
51:47
181
Peter den Broeder
Ede Gld
52:32
52:18
182
Marcel van den Berg
Winssen
52:40
52:15
183
John Dane
Vlissingen
52:42
52:24
184
Jean Luteijn
Brielle
52:42
52:04
185
Joop vd Linden
Alblasserdam
52:46
52:14
186
Jack van Ooijen
Nijmegen
52:48
52:04
187
Jeroen Gouw
Tiel
53:05
52:32
188
Charles van Verseveld
Ochten
53:10
52:56
189
Paul Thijssen
IJzendoorn
53:11
52:18
190
WJM Willems
Ewijk
53:11
52:29
191
Theo Koopmans
Tiel
53:14
52:50
192
Frits van Dam
Huissen
53:19
53:10
193
Jef Willemsen
Ochten
53:20
52:39
194
Sylvester Verwiel
Nijmegen
53:23
52:29
195
Rutger Zwart
Nijmegen
53:24
52:35
196
Cock Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
53:35
53:11
197
Jmf Joosten
Nijmegen
53:36
52:53
198
William van Beuren
Deil
53:42
53:03
199
Jan van Laanen
Nijmegen
53:48
52:57
200
Bert Grooten
Tiel
53:49
53:25
201
Paul Kater
Cuijk
53:54
53:49
202
Jan van Lierop
Grashoek
53:54
53:07
203
Martien Peters
Siebengewald
53:56
53:07
204
Peter Hendriks
Leuth
54:02
53:07
205
Nico Kuipers
Nijmegen
54:19
53:45
206
Bernd Nelissen
Nijmegen
54:19
53:45
207
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
54:24
53:39
208
Johan Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
54:26
53:58
209
Gianni van Hoften
Tiel
54:30
53:50
210
BJ van den Heuvel
Dreumel
54:35
54:04
211
Gert Hissink
Doetinchem
54:43
53:52
212
Peter Imminga
Arnhem
54:45
53:53
213
Gerard van der Plaat
Wijchen
54:46
53:58
214
Theo van Erp
Beneden Leeuwen
54:46
54:35
215
Theo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
54:46
54:23
216
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
54:49
53:57
217
Carel Weijand
Nijmegen
54:50
53:57
218
Tom Verwey
Tiel
54:51
53:59
219
Marcel Coenders
Nijmegen
54:52
54:12
220
H Peters
Nijmegen
54:54
54:25
221
Reinier van Amerongen
Druten
54:55
54:28
222
Anton Knipping
Heerde
54:56
54:38
223
Herman Verploegen
Winssen
54:59
54:32
224
Arjan van Wijk
Beneden Leeuwen
55:00
54:47
225
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
55:01
54:46
226
Victor Nihot
Voorhout
55:06
54:50
227
Fedde Visser
Horssen
55:10
54:59
228
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
55:25
55:19
229
Bertil Bruisten
Beuningen Gld
55:26
54:44
230
Nanco Schiltmans
Beneden Leeuwen
55:26
55:02
231
Anton Wakker
Beneden Leeuwen
55:38
54:39
232
Géran Rikken
Beneden Leeuwen
55:38
54:39
233
Ben Scholten
Nijmegen
55:38
54:44
234
Cor Vink
Tiel
55:39
55:25
235
Hans Sas
Druten
55:47
55:00
236
Alex van Dijk
Beneden Leeuwen
55:51
55:03
237
Cor Schuilenburg
Boven Leeuwen
55:51
55:16
238
Maarten Mulders
Beneden Leeuwen
55:52
55:16
239
Frank Engelbart
Beuningen Gld
55:56
55:45
240
Jos Kuijper
Druten
56:00
55:21
241
Richard van Vessem
Lienden
56:02
55:50
242
Randy van Kessel
Oss
56:08
55:30
243
Herman van Kessel
Oss
56:10
55:33
244
John Derksen
Valburg
56:15
56:10
245
Geby van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
56:19
55:41
246
Guido Verheijden
Amsterdam
56:19
55:43
247
Marcel van der Hoop
Ede Gld
56:22
56:05
248
Carlo Keurntjes
Didam
56:30
56:01
249
Robert Lamée
Druten
56:47
56:11
250
Peter Boeters
Goes
56:59
56:43
251
N Spaans
Elst Gld
56:59
56:28
252
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
57:15
57:05
253
HansjevanZwam@hotmail.
Beneden Leeuwen
57:17
57:07
254
Jan Peters
Nijmegen
57:27
57:18
255
Andy van Batenburg
Beuningen Gld
57:37
57:05
256
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
57:38
57:31
257
René Rensen
De Steeg
57:45
57:20
258
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
57:46
57:06
259
Gerard Jansen
Appeltern
57:49
57:13
260
Jan Smits
Beuningen Gld
58:00
57:29
261
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
58:03
57:42
262
Horst Thelen
Beuningen Gld
58:07
57:35
263
Rijn Meijer
Tiel
58:22
58:09
264
Frank Dorrenhaus
Wuppertal (GER)
58:26
57:38
265
Erik Faas
Vuren
58:28
58:10
266
Roland Nordbeck
Nijmegen
58:35
57:48
267
Jan Mensink
Nijmegen
58:36
58:20
268
Henk Kuijpers
Boven Leeuwen
58:51
58:24
269
Geert-Jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
58:59
58:09
270
Bert Koning
Druten
59:05
58:18
271
Ron Scheerder
Ede Gld
59:22
59:05
272
Rick Sabiran
Middelburg
59:25
59:07
273
Erwin Prigge
Elst Gld
59:26
58:35
274
Koos Wiezer
Beuningen Gld
59:34
58:52
275
Hans Stroeken
's-Hertogenbosch
59:48
59:17
276
Henk de Leeuw
Alphen Gld
59:57
59:01
277
Henk Peperkamp
Wamel
59:58
59:36
278
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:00:20
59:34
279
Jack Hazeborg
Beuningen Gld
1:00:36
1:00:16
280
Evert-jan de Boer
Rhenen
1:00:42
1:00:37
281
Andre vd Hoven
Nieuwegein
1:00:43
1:00:18
282
Toine van Hulst
Druten
1:00:49
1:00:14
283
Rick Keuning
Druten
1:00:49
1:00:14
284
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
1:00:53
1:00:07
285
Andre Leander
Nijmegen
1:01:42
1:01:37
286
Bert den Biesen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:07
1:01:29
287
Kees Siemensma
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:21
1:01:38
288
Peter van Swambagt
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:31
1:01:54
289
J van Reemst
Bennekom
1:02:53
1:02:19
290
Andre van Eck
Wamel
1:03:18
1:02:57
291
Han Mirani
Nijmegen
1:03:47
1:03:06
292
Geert Konning
Arnhem
1:03:54
1:03:05
293
Chris Prudon
Ravenstein
1:04:19
1:03:28
294
Hendrikus van Gruythui
Beuningen Gld
1:04:22
1:03:51
295
Ad Vlaar
Nijmegen
1:04:49
1:03:57
296
Jacques Thielen
Nijmegen
1:05:05
1:04:40
297
Jan Coppes
Beneden Leeuwen
1:05:06
1:04:17
298
Gerard Weting
Elst Gld
1:05:32
1:04:57
299
Gerrit Platen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:06:03
1:05:37
300
Martin Lindsen
Nijmegen
1:07:11
1:07:03
301
Frans de Laat
Asch
1:07:34
1:07:19
302
Gerard Segers
Bemmel
1:08:22
1:07:45
303
Frank Terburg
Doorn
1:09:08
1:08:23
304
Sjef Berendsen
Houten
1:10:34
1:10:19
305
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
1:12:45
1:12:43
306
Joop van Dreumel
Druten
1:13:42
1:13:19
307
Johan van Dreumel
Beneden Leeuwen
1:13:48
1:13:24
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angetta van 't Wout
Oss
40:38
40:36
2
Gonny Rosendaal
Geldermalsen
41:42
41:40
3
Jacqeuline Loeffen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:48
45:34
4
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
46:42
46:33
5
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
46:45
46:16
6
Pauline Berens
Nijmegen
46:46
46:42
7
Ineke Wolters
Elst Gld
47:42
47:21
8
Marleen Stroomer
Nibbixwoud
47:48
47:35
9
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
48:14
47:51
10
Lianne Verouden
Helmond
48:21
48:17
11
Wilma Teerlink
Tiel
48:55
48:04
12
Muly van der Mull
Nijmegen
48:55
48:14
13
Hetty Peters
Winssen
49:32
49:23
14
Nathalie Demkes
Aalten
49:34
49:25
15
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
49:45
49:04
16
Herma den Ambtman
Nijmegen
49:52
49:30
17
Annemiek Poldermans
Beneden Leeuwen
50:16
49:53
18
Jana Zajec
Nijmegen
50:22
49:38
19
Wilma Houkes-Kruisberg
Millingen aan de Rij
50:37
50:14
20
Roelie Schuring
Arnhem
51:41
51:34
21
Noor Rutjes
Nijmegen
51:45
51:43
22
Bianca Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
51:51
51:40
23
Ineke Martens
Elst Gld
52:01
51:39
24
Mia van Haren
Wijchen
52:39
52:10
25
Bea van Daelen
Oosterhout Gld
52:40
52:13
26
K de Vries
Nijmegen
52:46
52:40
27
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
52:50
52:01
28
Jaco Tebroke-Fries
Oosterhout gem Nijme
53:00
52:50
29
WCJA Vermeulen
Afferden Gld
53:03
52:50
30
Marjolijn Poppema
Eindhoven
53:13
53:05
31
Jannie Doornik
Aalten
53:29
53:18
32
Hennie de Wildt-Hopman
Horssen
53:34
53:08
33
Margy Bril
Giesbeek
53:35
53:27
34
Suseth Hilferink
Doetinchem
54:07
53:57
35
Mirjam van Ooijen
Druten
54:22
54:10
36
Suzanne Toebast
Bergharen
54:37
54:33
37
Doreth Bolk
Horssen
55:06
54:41
38
Trudy van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
55:11
54:48
39
Maria van Bremen
Beesd
55:24
55:12
40
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
55:33
55:22
41
Gradi Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
55:41
55:27
42
Fanny Cuyten
Grave
55:48
55:27
43
Nicole van Loon
Kekerdom
55:58
55:48
44
Renie vd Logt
Nijmegen
56:06
55:13
45
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
56:27
56:20
46
Gerrie Zondag
Beneden Leeuwen
56:30
56:07
47
Chantal van Leeuwen
Tiel
56:45
56:17
48
Martine Booldert
Nijmegen
56:50
56:10
49
Anja Schiks
Druten
56:53
56:30
50
Inge van Baal
's-Hertogenbosch
56:56
55:17
51
Annemiek Sagius-Mosheu
Beuningen Gld
57:10
57:03
52
Myrthe Wienese
Utrecht
57:24
56:26
53
Marian Lambers
Nijmegen
57:37
56:54
54
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
57:47
57:08
55
Anja Hendriks-van Ewij
Beuningen Gld
57:51
57:44
56
Dorothy Welling
Ewijk
58:07
57:58
57
Anja Broes
Beuningen Gld
58:08
58:03
58
Nicolette van der Heij
Beuningen Gld
58:08
58:04
59
Maartje van de Kerkhof
Sint Hubert
58:30
58:03
60
Pauline Böckling
Kerk Avezaath
58:31
57:36
61
Alice Limbeek
Nijmegen
58:38
57:45
62
H Bos
Ermelo
58:42
57:57
63
`Karin Alfenaar
Ophemert
58:43
57:49
64
Reijers Dieke
Puiflijk
58:43
58:19
65
Melinda Kortlever
Nijmegen
58:49
58:05
66
Nicoline Wiersma
Beuningen Gld
58:52
58:44
67
Millie van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
58:58
58:27
68
Hanneke Wissing
Druten
59:02
58:16
69
Marieke de Laat
Waalwijk
59:04
58:22
70
Wilma van den Bos
Wamel
59:20
58:57
71
Trudy Janssen
Ewijk
59:24
59:12
72
Jolanda van Ommeren
Elst Ut
59:27
58:49
73
Annetta Leenders
Arnhem
59:27
58:30
74
Marjo Paas
Ellecom
59:31
58:50
75
Tet Eltink
Ochten
59:31
59:09
76
Jenny Mae-Intask
Nieuwegein
59:39
58:49
77
Githa Elings
Druten
59:40
59:03
78
Chantalle Verbaast
Culemborg
59:44
59:27
79
Esther van Lavieren
Beuningen Gld
59:50
59:06
80
Els de Leeuw
Alphen Gld
59:57
59:01
81
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
59:59
59:33
82
Ellen van der Hart
Utrecht
1:00:06
59:48
83
Wieteke Graven
Londen (GBR)
1:00:07
59:48
84
Ilona Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:00:08
59:32
85
Marian van Dodeweerd
Wamel
1:00:19
59:56
86
Ans Philipsen
Nijmegen
1:00:24
59:40
87
Marlou Diks
Tiel
1:00:29
1:00:00
88
Corine Segers
Delfgauw
1:00:41
59:46
89
G Ansems
Culemborg
1:00:48
1:00:31
90
Lisette Derks
Afferden Gld
1:00:48
1:00:36
91
Marga van Eldijk
Oss
1:00:51
1:00:44
92
Wilhelmien Hak
Est
1:00:54
1:00:42
93
Mariët Haverkamp
Nijmegen
1:01:01
1:00:42
94
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
1:01:07
1:00:41
95
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:01:22
1:00:54
96
Harriet van Sprang
Delfgauw
1:01:25
1:00:31
97
Wanda Kasbergen
Nijmegen
1:01:28
1:01:08
98
Lisette Vromans
Nijmegen
1:02:05
1:01:20
99
Ingrid Seegers
Druten
1:02:20
1:01:45
100
Jantine Pieterson
Tiel
1:02:22
1:01:27
101
Esther Leuning
Nijmegen
1:02:24
1:01:57
102
Anita van Meijel
Afferden Gld
1:02:33
1:02:19
103
Wiedenhof van Beuninge
Tiel
1:02:35
1:01:57
104
Wanda de Kuiper
Tiel
1:02:38
1:02:02
105
Mathilde Stuiver
Ellecom
1:02:40
1:01:59
106
Elise van Tiem-Lagarde
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:06
1:02:52
107
Marianne Peters-Theuni
Horssen
1:03:10
1:02:12
108
Melanie Janssen
Ochten
1:03:18
1:03:11
109
Ingrid van Berkel
Ellecom
1:03:18
1:02:37
110
Cindy Verbruggen
Druten
1:03:21
1:02:48
111
Debby Gnoesz
Druten
1:03:21
1:02:48
112
Paulien Verhoeven
Druten
1:03:21
1:02:48
113
Barbara Rietveld-Peruz
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:03:28
1:03:21
114
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
1:03:31
1:02:59
115
Henny Engels
Druten
1:03:31
1:03:21
116
Henriette van Zetten
Almere
1:03:33
1:02:51
117
José van den Berg
Ewijk
1:03:36
1:03:24
118
Hennie Hoenselaar
Heumen
1:03:55
1:03:11
119
Corine Frijling-v Keul
Tiel
1:03:57
1:03:51
120
Suzanne van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:20
121
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:03:28
122
Germa Kobus
Beneden Leeuwen
1:04:21
1:03:35
123
Hanny Kosters
Beneden Leeuwen
1:04:21
1:03:36
124
Marjet van Zuijlen
Nijmegen
1:05:05
1:04:40
125
Ineke Felen
Grave
1:05:09
1:04:13
126
Ellen Erren
Grave
1:05:09
1:04:13
127
Wendy van Den Hurk
Lienden
1:05:18
1:04:39
128
Marianne Boissevain
Amsterdam
1:05:26
1:04:48
129
Mieke Kerskens
Malden
1:05:29
1:04:43
130
Erika van Hulst
Beneden Leeuwen
1:05:42
1:04:50
131
Graven van Tiem
Wamel
1:05:44
1:05:25
132
Annie Pol
Wijchen
1:05:57
1:05:13
133
Bonnetta Faber
Nijmegen
1:06:12
1:05:19
134
Annelies Sijmons
Weesp
1:06:16
1:05:37
135
Annemieke Beereboom
Groningen
1:06:20
1:05:35
136
Janet v/d Meulen
Oss
1:06:20
1:05:36
137
Paulien klein Gunnewie
Druten
1:06:29
1:05:38
138
Conny van Ommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
1:06:51
1:06:18
139
Jacqueline Wesselius
Amsterdam
1:07:28
1:07:23
140
Sophie Terburg
Doorn
1:08:03
1:07:19
141
Henriette Toebast
Beneden Leeuwen
1:08:05
1:07:19
142
Marijke van Elk
Appeltern
1:08:11
1:07:25
143
Hermien Arts
Ravenstein
1:08:28
1:06:12
144
Yvonne Bekker
Druten
1:08:46
1:08:10
145
Joyce le Comte
Druten
1:08:55
1:08:04
146
Erna Koopmans
Tiel
1:09:09
1:08:35
147
Liliane Belt
Ravenstein
1:09:12
1:06:56
148
Karin Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:20
1:08:32
149
Annemieke Pupping
Bemmel
1:09:27
1:08:50
150
Ciska van Zuilekom
Bemmel
1:09:51
1:09:12
151
Laura Houterman
Nijmegen
1:10:11
1:09:19
152
Sandra Jansen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:10:17
1:09:28
153
Maringka van Amerongen
Druten
1:10:31
1:10:04
154
Petra Linsen
Culemborg
1:10:46
1:10:00
155
Madje Stuij
Grave
1:12:25
1:12:16
156
Anneke Hazeborg
Beuningen Gld
1:12:30
1:12:09
157
Sylvia van Ommering
Culemborg
1:12:35
1:11:38
158
Lina vd Linden
Alblasserdam
1:12:36
1:11:39
159
Helma Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
1:13:42
1:13:09
160
Hilde Beijer
Wamel
1:14:40
1:14:07
161
Trudie van Brakel
Bemmel
1:15:51
1:15:16
162
Ans Peters
Wageningen
1:16:36
1:16:24
163
Marieke Kalfs
Bemmel
1:17:39
1:17:04
164
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
1:18:58
1:18:28
165
Trees Janssen
Altforst
1:19:08
1:18:37
166
Audrey de Graaf
Beneden Leeuwen
1:21:37
1:21:15
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Veer
Ede Gld
16:34
16:34
2
Peter-Jan Mol
Nijmegen
16:59
16:59
3
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
16:59
16:58
4
Robert Temming
Aalten
17:03
17:03
5
Leonard van Bokhorst
Enschede
17:41
17:40
6
Eric de Waal
Nijmegen
18:45
18:43
7
Jan-Willem van der Gra
Oss
19:03
19:03
8
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
19:20
19:19
9
Bart van Rijsbergen
Nijmegen
19:29
19:28
10
Ryan Janssen
Nijmegen
19:32
19:30
11
Joost van Wamel
Beneden Leeuwen
19:35
19:31
12
Ralph Janssen
Nijmegen
19:37
19:37
13
Gerwin Godschalk
Malden
19:54
19:51
14
Boy van Lith
Beneden Leeuwen
20:10
20:07
15
Ton van Vliet
Dreumel
20:14
20:13
16
Stefan Verhaaf
Boven Leeuwen
21:00
20:57
17
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
21:00
20:55
18
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
21:23
21:21
19
Wim IJff
Alphen Gld
21:40
21:36
20
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
23:26
23:23
21
Frans Gielen
Beuningen Gld
23:32
23:29
22
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
23:40
23:39
23
Ron Frederiks
Maurik
24:05
24:02
24
Jelle Kosters
Beneden Leeuwen
24:14
24:14
25
Robert Kraan
Nijmegen
24:18
24:15
26
Daan Smits
Beneden Leeuwen
24:44
24:42
27
Ton Schrievers
Molenhoek Lb
25:21
25:16
28
Richard Coopmien
Elst Ut
25:39
25:35
29
Luuk Kosters
Beneden Leeuwen
26:14
26:13
30
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
26:19
26:15
31
Leo van den Berg
Aalten
26:25
26:19
32
Joep Smits
Beneden Leeuwen
26:36
26:35
33
Martin van Eijk
Geldermalsen
26:46
26:42
34
Hans de Klein
Beneden Leeuwen
27:35
27:33
35
Peter Coppes
Horssen
30:05
30:00
36
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
31:31
31:29
37
Jan van de Pol
Groesbeek
32:11
26:26
38
Peter van Dijk
Beneden Leeuwen
32:30
32:24
39
Marty van Dijk
Beneden Leeuwen
32:31
32:25
40
Rik Recourt
Anloo
32:54
32:48
41
Helmut Gehlmann
Beneden Leeuwen
32:54
32:48
42
Michel Smits
Boven Leeuwen
37:17
29:28
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Burgt
Tiel
20:23
20:22
2
Marina van Haaren
Dodewaard
20:47
20:46
3
Patricia Heijmen
Nijmegen
21:20
21:18
4
Lotte van Dinther
Beneden Leeuwen
21:42
21:41
5
Melanie Heijman
Nijmegen
21:58
21:56
6
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
22:55
22:50
7
Marjo van Heijster
Oostrum Lb
24:19
24:15
8
Marije Dangremond
Holten
24:22
24:21
9
Sabrina Coopman
Veenendaal
24:54
24:50
10
Petra Fredriks-Fey
Maurik
24:59
24:56
11
Marijke Gommers
Beuningen Gld
25:43
25:41
12
Linda van Rijn
Alphen Gld
25:54
25:46
13
Pauline van Bokhorst
Bennekom
26:19
26:16
14
C Maasdamme-Huffels
Utrecht
26:59
26:56
15
Morena de Liever
Druten
27:02
27:00
16
Mieke Hermans
Beuningen Gld
27:04
27:02
17
Edith Eyck
Nijmegen
27:32
27:28
18
Corina Gijsbers
Boven Leeuwen
27:42
27:36
19
Kitty Lemmers
Dreumel
27:47
27:43
20
Lilian Gelens
Nijmegen
28:19
28:14
21
Betsy van Laanen
Nijmegen
28:20
28:14
22
Mildred van der Kolk
Nieuwegein
29:06
28:59
23
Fabienne Salet
Son
29:13
29:11
24
Danielle Elemans
Druten
29:26
29:21
25
Margriet van Dorland
Nijmegen
29:29
29:22
26
Netty Vink
Alphen Gld
29:53
29:50
27
Diana van Lent
Boven Leeuwen
30:10
30:04
28
Berty Schaap
Zaltbommel
30:28
30:21
29
Lia Kuijer van der Lin
Deventer
30:34
30:28
30
Mieke Busscher
Afferden Gld
30:53
30:47
31
Ellen Krutwagen
Nijmegen
31:04
31:01
32
Petra Blok
Aarle Rixtel
31:14
31:06
33
Wies Bronkhorst
Dordrecht
31:14
31:07
34
Tonny de Bie
Geldermalsen
31:15
31:07
35
Alie Dijkslag van de W
Harderwijk
31:28
31:22
36
Annelieke Drogendijk
Wageningen
31:28
31:20
37
Elise Borgstijn
Ter Aar
31:30
31:29
38
Margriet Oudenbroek
Wijchen
31:55
31:51
39
Suzanne Swen
Amsterdam
31:56
31:53
40
Juliette van de Hurk
Ammerzoden
32:18
32:10
41
Ellen Schoenmakers
Schiedam
32:23
32:20
42
Maaike Coppes
Horssen
32:30
32:28
43
Netty van Dieten
Nijmegen
33:31
33:27
44
Stefanie Schrievers
Molenhoek Lb
33:52
33:46
45
Henriette van de Heuve
Nijmegen
35:04
35:00
46
Marian Smits
Nijmegen
36:34
30:48
47
Oreak van Deemen
Nijmegen
36:55
29:06
48
Suzanne Voigt
Tiel
37:24
37:16
49
Margot Soeters
Tiel
37:24
37:16
50
Hanneke van Breen-Fial
Delfgauw
37:24
31:40
J-15, 2.6 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
8:23
8:23
2
Robin Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
9:26
9:25
3
Lourens Berkelmans
Bemmel
9:42
9:41
4
Sjoerd de Wildt
Horssen
10:22
10:22
5
Walter Dekkers
Altforst
10:30
10:29
6
Thomas Quadvlieg
IJzendoorn
10:35
10:35
7
Ivo Derks
Afferden Gld
10:42
10:41
8
Rik Peters
Winssen
10:48
10:46
9
Willem Dekkers
Altforst
10:51
10:50
10
Job van Nistelrooij
Altforst
10:54
10:53
11
Hans Boender
Afferden Gld
11:18
11:16
12
Niels Vissers
Horssen
11:35
11:33
13
Sjoerd Postma
Beneden Leeuwen
11:39
11:37
14
Jeroen van de Sande
Winssen
11:46
11:44
15
Haske Megens
Beneden Leeuwen
12:01
12:00
16
Mitch Peters
Beneden Leeuwen
12:02
12:00
17
Stan de Krijger
Alphen Gld
12:09
12:07
18
Andy van de Heuvel
Boven Leeuwen
12:10
12:10
19
Gido van Ooijen
Druten
12:18
12:16
20
Reinout Quadvlieg
IJzendoorn
12:34
12:33
21
Ricardo Meijer
Schiedam
13:46
13:44
22
Kenz van den Boogaard
Beneden Leeuwen
14:03
14:01
23
Koen Lamers
Beneden Leeuwen
17:59
17:58
M-15, 2.6 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Ploegmakers
Berghem
10:52
10:51
2
Patricia Harteveld
Ede Gld
12:22
12:20
3
Janneke van Dijk
Oss
13:17
13:15
4
Kelly Platjouw
Druten
13:17
13:16
5
Lieke Vernooy
Wamel
13:39
13:37
6
Inge van Teeffelen
Beneden Leeuwen
14:10
14:07
7
Ilse van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
14:11
14:11
8
Melissa Berkelmans
Bemmel
15:21
15:20
9
Anne van Teeffelen
Beneden Leeuwen
15:40
15:40
10
Marleen van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
16:48
16:45
11
Marijke Lamers
Beneden Leeuwen
18:32
18:31
J-12, 1.7 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Ploegmakers
Berghem
6:15
6:12
2
Niek Smits
Afferden Gld
6:21
6:19
3
Bo Salet
Geldermalsen
6:23
6:23
4
Imber van Dijk
Oss
6:31
6:28
5
Luuk Vonk
Wijchen
6:40
6:39
6
Mathijs Smits
Afferden Gld
6:44
6:43
7
Falco Schoenmakers
Schiedam
6:47
6:46
8
Chris Casper
Maarssen
6:54
6:53
9
Dave van Oort
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:00
6:59
10
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
7:05
7:04
11
Niels Heijenk
Arnhem
7:05
7:04
12
Harl van Heertum
Beneden Leeuwen
7:11
7:10
13
Eric Kamphuis
Heelsum
7:13
7:12
14
Joep Reijers
Batenburg
7:14
7:12
15
Wout Romijnders
Beneden Leeuwen
7:27
7:22
16
Nard van Dinteren
Afferden Gld
7:28
7:27
17
Stijn Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
7:30
7:28
18
Luban Salet
Geldermalsen
7:38
7:36
19
Twan Driessen
Dreumel
7:38
7:36
20
Rick van de Logt
Beneden Leeuwen
7:45
7:43
21
Jesper van Oijen
Beneden Leeuwen
7:46
7:43
22
Teddy Smith
Twello
7:55
7:54
23
Thijs Derks
Afferden Gld
7:56
7:56
24
Mees van Nistelrooij
Altforst
8:03
7:59
25
Jacco van Rossum
Maasbommel
8:07
8:06
26
Paul Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
8:16
8:13
27
Erik Schellekens
Dreumel
8:27
8:25
28
Noud vd Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
8:33
8:32
29
Menno Janssen
Boven Leeuwen
8:53
8:50
30
Nick Vos
Rheden
8:56
8:55
31
Bram Versteeg
Winssen
8:57
8:55
32
Raymond Salet
Son
9:01
8:58
33
Sven van Valburg
Beneden Leeuwen
9:27
9:24
34
David v Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
9:56
9:53
M-12, 1.7 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten van Gils
Wijchen
6:25
6:25
2
Anne Maguire
Tiel
6:29
6:28
3
Annieck van Sommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
7:20
7:15
4
Kyra Cloosterman
Nijmegen
7:35
7:35
5
Joske Dekkers
Altforst
7:41
7:38
6
Eline van Os
Beneden Leeuwen
8:04
8:01
7
Carmen Matthijssen
Arnhem
8:15
8:13
8
Krissi Schoots
Beneden Leeuwen
8:22
8:20
9
Maraya Romein
Zetten
8:30
8:28
10
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
8:34
8:32
11
Myria Lambrou
Beneden Leeuwen
8:41
8:37
12
Ilvy Alblas
Beneden Leeuwen
8:42
8:40
13
Sanne van de Wert
Beneden Leeuwen
8:53
8:52
14
Marjolein Tegel
Beneden Leeuwen
9:59
9:57
15
Steffi Schoots
Beneden Leeuwen
10:04
10:01
16
Anouk van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
10:47
10:44
J-9, 1.7 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke van der Ven
Dreumel
6:32
6:32
2
Marc van Sommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
6:54
6:53
3
Sven van Tiem
Beneden Leeuwen
7:02
7:01
4
Luuk van Tiem
Beneden Leeuwen
7:04
7:03
5
Luke van der Ven
Dreumel
7:15
7:13
6
Sjuul Postulart
Winssen
7:15
7:12
7
Omar Boutaleb
Amsterdam
7:24
7:22
8
Roel Vernooij
Wamel
7:28
7:28
9
Rik van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
7:31
7:29
10
Jimmy Smith
Twello
7:32
7:28
11
Ruben Wink
Tiel
7:37
7:35
12
Berend Casper
Maarssen
7:46
7:43
13
Marijn van Kraay
Winssen
7:46
7:44
14
Claud van Oijen
Beneden Leeuwen
7:47
7:44
15
Robin Kroon
Winssen
7:52
7:50
16
Xavier Salet
Son
8:09
8:08
17
Bas de Vries
Elst Gld
8:12
8:10
18
Jon van Tiem
Beneden Leeuwen
8:16
8:13
19
Siem van de Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
8:20
8:14
20
Maurits Arntz
Beneden Leeuwen
8:27
8:25
21
Sjoerd van Dijk
Oss
8:29
8:22
22
Mark Heijenk
Arnhem
8:37
8:35
23
Cas Arts
Beneden Leeuwen
8:44
8:39
24
Niels van Os
Beneden Leeuwen
8:50
8:47
25
Bart Boonstra
Tiel
8:51
8:47
26
Ruben de Leeuw
Alphen Gld
8:54
8:50
27
Olivier Veliscek
Beneden Leeuwen
8:59
8:55
28
Jur van Wijk
Beneden Leeuwen
9:05
9:02
29
Levi v Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
9:05
9:02
30
Brent van der Ven
Dreumel
9:07
9:05
31
Yannick Schurwanz
's-Gravenhage
9:26
9:25
32
Maarten van Ingen
Wamel
9:29
9:26
33
Bram van den Heuvel
Afferden Gld
9:47
9:45
34
Hein Roelofs
Beneden Leeuwen
10:08
10:05
35
Hugo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
10:09
10:09
36
Glenn Kool
Beneden Leeuwen
10:15
10:11
37
Maxim Gehlmann
Beneden Leeuwen
10:22
10:22
38
Remhoud van Ingen
Wamel
10:30
10:29
39
Julian Salet
Zwolle
10:42
10:37
40
Jamon Frederiks
Beneden Leeuwen
10:48
10:42
41
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
11:15
11:10
42
Gino Arentsen
Beneden Leeuwen
11:17
11:12
43
Marc Simons
Nijmegen
11:24
11:20
44
Brian Kool
Beneden Leeuwen
11:44
11:41
45
Marc de Lorijn
Beneden Leeuwen
12:00
11:55
46
Jesse v Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
12:20
12:15
47
Bauk van de Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
12:39
12:34
48
Niels Boonstra
Tiel
15:35
15:31
49
Willem Salet
Zwolle
16:07
16:04
M-9, 1.7 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rense Leseman
Arnhem
6:47
6:46
2
Carnijn Niessen
Arnhem
7:43
7:39
3
Lotte van de Wert
Beneden Leeuwen
7:52
7:48
4
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
9:06
9:03
5
Merel Driessen
Beneden Leeuwen
9:13
9:10
6
Milou van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
9:33
9:31
7
Lisa Claassen
Beneden Leeuwen
9:53
9:51
8
Britt van Valburg
Beneden Leeuwen
9:54
9:51
9
Manon van Mourik
Beneden Leeuwen
9:57
9:57
10
Romy van Wijk
Beneden Leeuwen
9:57
9:54
11
Sandra Arntz
Beneden Leeuwen
10:27
10:22
12
Linda van Ooijen
Altforst
10:27
10:21
13
Judith de Leeuw
Alphen Gld
10:28
10:25
14
Lotte van den Bergh
Altforst
10:32
10:27
15
Kiki Sommerdijk
Afferden Gld
10:34
10:29
16
Francis Salet
Zwolle
10:55
10:50
17
Kiki de Waal
Beneden Leeuwen
11:32
11:29
18
Nouska van Leur
Beneden Leeuwen
11:33
11:30
19
Zenzi Ophof
Beneden Leeuwen
11:54
11:49
www.dijkenloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
13-09-2004 10:36