Uitslagenlijst Brabants Dagblad Tilburg Ten Miles

Tilburg - Zondag 5 september 2004

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
46:53
46:52
2
Jackson Koech
Kenia
46:58
46:56
3
Koen Raeymakers
Nederland
48:45
48:44
4
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
48:51
48:50
5
Mark Tanui
Kenia
48:51
48:50
6
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
49:22
49:22
7
Greg van Hest
Nederland
49:52
49:51
8
Joep Tigchelaar
Nederland
50:28
50:27
9
Stan Rijken
Nederland
50:33
50:32
10
Nabil Karimi
Marokko
50:57
50:56
11
Armand van der Smissen
Nederland
51:40
51:40
12
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
52:29
52:29
13
Dick van den Broek
Nederland
52:34
52:31
14
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
53:03
53:02
15
Salim Kipsang
Kenia
53:30
53:29
16
Noel Keijsers
Nederland
53:54
53:52
17
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
54:54
54:53
18
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
55:36
55:34
19
Stuart Burton
Loopgroep PK
56:18
56:15
20
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
56:26
56:24
21
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
56:41
56:38
22
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
57:21
57:19
23
Edwin Jansen
PSV
57:31
57:28
24
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
57:38
57:35
25
Peter van Gool
PSV
57:58
57:54
26
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
59:59
59:56
27
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
1:00:17
1:00:12
28
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
1:00:30
1:00:26
29
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
1:00:41
1:00:36
30
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
1:01:06
1:00:58
31
Danny van den Ham
Hellas
1:01:32
1:01:28
32
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:01:35
1:01:33
33
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:36
1:01:33
34
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:13
1:02:12
35
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:17
1:02:15
36
Hans Gommers
Achilles
1:02:34
1:02:26
37
Rob Hooning
Parcival
1:02:54
1:02:52
38
Theo Vermeer
Attila
1:03:54
1:03:47
39
Geert Peeters
Marvel
1:04:43
1:04:40
40
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:06:01
1:05:54
41
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:06:15
1:06:09
42
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:51
1:07:45
43
Matthijs Buist
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:08:02
1:07:57
44
Jan Elders
PSV
1:08:18
1:08:13
45
Ron Blommers
Achil '87
1:08:29
1:08:24
46
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
1:08:33
1:08:29
47
Huub Ruijters
Ron Clarke
1:08:56
1:08:48
48
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:09:25
1:09:18
49
Bas Adams
Zaanland
1:10:14
1:10:10
50
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
1:12:48
1:12:37
51
Wijnand Langen
Ron Clarke
1:12:59
1:12:51
52
Ben van Zundert
Phoenix
1:13:51
1:13:46
53
Casper Joosen
Attila
1:14:55
1:14:45
54
Evert Webers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:38
1:16:32
55
Warry van der Weg
PAC
1:17:00
1:16:50
56
Erwin Boons
AAA
1:17:46
1:16:31
57
Jeroen van Eijck
VOAB
1:19:21
1:18:47
58
Arno van Nunen
PSV
1:20:16
1:20:12
59
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:45
1:20:38
60
Rienco Booij
VOAB
1:21:06
1:20:56
61
Marcel van den Hurk
Loopgroep PK
1:22:14
1:21:23
62
Geert-Jan Hamers
Attila
1:22:27
1:21:39
63
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
1:27:11
1:25:08
64
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:27:49
1:27:43
65
Ron van de Ven
Attila
1:39:53
1:36:32
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Ligneel
België
52:12
52:11
2
Paul Zimmerman
Verenigde Staten
52:41
52:40
3
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
52:46
52:45
4
Jos Lemmens
België
54:12
54:11
5
Gert van Bergen
Nederland
55:20
55:18
6
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
55:38
55:37
7
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
56:11
56:09
8
Edwin van Dorst
Phanos
58:33
58:30
9
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
59:12
59:10
10
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
59:42
59:39
11
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:00:34
1:00:30
12
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:01:36
1:01:31
13
Leo van Gent
Sprint
1:01:53
1:01:45
14
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:02:06
1:01:59
15
Peter Hooijen
PSV
1:02:28
1:02:24
16
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:03:34
1:03:28
17
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:17
1:05:05
18
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:05:30
1:05:27
19
Jos van Gils
Atledo
1:05:44
1:05:39
20
Hans vd Ven
VOAB
1:08:20
1:08:11
21
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:10:02
1:09:56
22
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
1:11:08
1:11:03
23
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:12:54
1:11:21
24
Jos van den Broek
Attila
1:15:25
1:15:17
M45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hendrickx
België
55:40
55:39
2
Sjaak Luteijn
Loopgroep PK
56:34
56:32
3
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
59:52
59:48
4
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:31
1:00:29
5
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
1:01:28
1:01:24
6
Luud Rutten
Atledo
1:02:56
1:02:53
7
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
1:04:53
1:04:47
8
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:07:36
1:07:29
9
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:28
1:08:24
10
Guus van Herpt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:40
1:09:37
11
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:09:44
1:09:40
12
Henk Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:01
1:09:51
13
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:59
1:10:52
14
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:11:50
1:11:44
15
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:43
1:13:36
16
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:34
1:15:29
17
Marcel Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
1:15:49
1:15:40
18
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
1:17:44
1:17:35
19
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:18:00
1:17:49
20
John van Tiggelen
Sparta
1:20:34
1:19:24
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Weegen
Spiridon
56:49
56:47
2
George van Gorkum
Nederland
59:20
59:18
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:03:57
1:03:54
4
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:04:36
1:04:34
5
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:07:47
1:07:43
6
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:34
1:09:29
7
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
1:13:49
1:13:41
8
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:14:56
1:14:54
9
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:17:00
1:16:51
10
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:17:08
1:16:58
11
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:48
1:17:42
12
Cor Wijtvliet
ACW '66
1:22:19
1:22:13
13
Kees Loose
VOAB
1:22:36
1:22:28
14
Jan Dankers
Prins Hendrik
1:23:55
1:23:45
15
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
1:24:17
1:24:01
16
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:25:42
1:25:33
M55, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko van der Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:01:16
1:01:15
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:04:31
1:04:26
3
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
1:07:42
1:07:36
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:07:53
1:07:46
5
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:01
1:12:59
6
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:21
1:16:01
7
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
1:18:01
1:17:55
8
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
1:19:08
1:19:03
9
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:19:36
1:19:04
10
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:20:43
1:20:32
11
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:40
1:24:30
12
Anton van Est
Spark
1:26:26
1:24:26
13
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:28:02
1:27:54
14
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:23
1:29:14
M60, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Engelhart
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:55
1:06:51
2
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:10:24
1:10:22
3
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:17
1:13:11
4
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
1:14:46
1:14:42
5
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:15:28
1:15:23
6
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:24
1:20:17
7
Bob Horsten
Atledo
1:22:45
1:22:38
8
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:22:52
1:22:43
9
Jan van Dal
DAK
1:26:39
1:26:27
10
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:26:40
1:26:32
11
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:27:02
1:26:55
12
Henk Hijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:23
1:32:14
13
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:06
1:35:34
14
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:29
1:36:25
MRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Martens
59:37
59:29
2
Robert van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
1:00:25
59:33
3
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:00:37
1:00:29
4
Peter van Dijck
Achilles
1:01:42
1:01:30
5
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:02:49
1:02:43
6
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
1:03:01
1:02:50
7
Cor Moonen
ACW '66
1:03:25
1:03:02
8
Martin Brouwer
Tilburg
1:03:46
1:03:26
9
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
1:03:59
1:03:26
10
Henk Cretier
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:55
1:03:45
11
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
1:03:57
1:03:49
12
Gijs Verschuuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:43
1:04:18
13
Theo van Buren
Leiden
1:05:02
1:04:46
14
René Doff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:20
1:05:07
15
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
1:05:20
1:05:09
16
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:50
1:05:26
17
Arne Koeman
Tilburg
1:06:08
1:05:26
18
Scott Everduim Beatrix
Tilburg
1:06:05
1:05:47
19
Rene Verstraeten
Tilburg
1:08:06
1:06:10
20
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
1:06:32
1:06:21
21
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
1:09:28
1:06:40
22
Kevin Zeegers
Tilburg
1:07:26
1:06:50
23
T vd Wielen
Rosmalen
1:07:27
1:06:56
24
Marc de Kort
Tilburg
1:07:03
1:06:59
25
Rob Bolder
La Sala
1:07:51
1:07:15
26
Joost Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:35
1:07:19
27
Martin Kerkvliet
Voorhout
1:07:47
1:07:38
28
T van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:08:19
1:07:55
29
Ad Wagenaar
Tilburg
1:08:26
1:07:59
30
Thomas Munch
Tilburg
1:09:48
1:07:59
31
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
1:08:58
1:08:04
32
Marco de Man
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:08:04
33
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:09:30
1:08:14
34
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
1:08:44
1:08:19
35
Maik de Vetter
Breda
1:08:33
1:08:23
36
Harrie Ottenheim
't Jasper Sport
1:08:39
1:08:27
37
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
1:10:07
1:08:34
38
E de Wilt
Vlijmen
1:09:27
1:08:35
39
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
1:09:20
1:08:43
40
Mark Spigt
Maastricht
1:09:23
1:08:59
41
Harrie Vermeijs
Sint Michielsgestel
1:09:35
1:09:03
42
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg
1:09:41
1:09:07
43
Henk Jonker
Rijen
1:09:19
1:09:09
44
Jurgen Klomp
Drunen
1:09:31
1:09:22
45
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:51
1:09:24
46
Wim Tobé
Taxandria
1:09:56
1:09:26
47
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:11:12
1:09:29
48
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:11:28
1:09:33
49
Thijs Appels
Rijen
1:11:05
1:09:44
50
Ido van Ham
Tilburg
1:10:30
1:09:48
51
Wolter Meindertsma
Tilburg
1:10:29
1:09:49
52
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven
1:11:05
1:09:53
53
Raymond Vermeer
Eindhoven
1:10:22
1:09:56
54
Roel Martens
Oevel-Westerlo Belgi
1:10:15
1:10:03
55
Johan Sperber
Rijen
1:10:45
1:10:22
56
Olton Berrenstein
Tilburg
1:10:57
1:10:26
57
Jos van Gisbergen
Spado
1:11:25
1:10:27
58
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:11:08
1:10:43
59
Bart Scheffers
Loopservice Nederlan
1:11:22
1:10:49
60
Sander Dijksma
Wageningen
1:13:17
1:10:51
61
Addy de Wilt
DAK
1:11:25
1:10:58
62
Coen van den Hoven
Tilburg
1:11:13
1:10:58
63
Vincent Telgen
Tilburg
1:11:10
1:10:59
64
Theo Mosch
Cothen
1:13:07
1:11:00
65
Will Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:20
1:11:02
66
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:11:39
1:11:05
67
Sjaak Greenwood
Eindhoven
1:11:38
1:11:10
68
Ruud Tuijtelaars
Dongen
1:12:22
1:11:19
69
Jos van der Velden
Valkenburg Lb
1:12:14
1:11:21
70
Mark van de Vijver
Tilburg
1:11:39
1:11:21
71
Rob Schilder
Tilburg
1:11:37
1:11:23
72
Joey van Westerhoven
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:11:35
1:11:25
73
Bas Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:11
1:11:33
74
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven
1:13:08
1:11:34
75
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:11:49
1:11:34
76
Frans Schormans
Tilburg
1:12:13
1:11:35
77
Ruud van Dijk
Boxtel
1:12:12
1:11:37
78
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:12:04
1:11:40
79
Luuk van den Meijdenbe
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:28
1:11:41
80
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:12:10
1:11:53
81
Edwin Groels
Tilburg
1:13:36
1:12:00
82
Henk van Noord
Beesd
1:12:46
1:12:18
83
Bas van der Aa
Oisterwijk
1:14:13
1:12:18
84
Rene Theunis
Teteringen
1:12:36
1:12:23
85
Frank Kolenbrander
Kerkdriel
1:14:11
1:12:23
86
Vincent van Suylekom
Papendrecht
1:13:31
1:12:33
87
Anke Houtstra
Tilburg
1:15:05
1:12:36
88
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:12:51
1:12:37
89
Michiel Tempelman
Amsterdam
1:15:25
1:12:48
90
Mark van Rijswick
Westervoort
1:13:33
1:12:49
91
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:13:29
1:12:51
92
Henk vd Ven
Oirschot
1:14:50
1:12:58
93
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:13:47
1:13:03
94
Patrick Bonné
Eindhoven
1:14:27
1:13:04
95
Bart Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:37
1:13:04
96
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:15:23
1:13:05
97
Erik van Dam
Loopservice Nederlan
1:13:31
1:13:06
98
Niels van Koolwijk
Tilburg
1:13:43
1:13:06
99
Willem Verschraegen
Rotterdam
1:15:02
1:13:10
100
Marcel van Meel
Tilburg
1:14:53
1:13:12
101
Bas Steur
Eindhoven
1:13:39
1:13:14
102
H Bink
Waalwijk
1:13:45
1:13:16
103
Tom Melchiors
Tilburg
1:16:04
1:13:18
104
William de Waal
Haaren
1:14:46
1:13:24
105
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:15:49
1:13:25
106
Sjoerd Wijnands
Tilburg
1:15:39
1:13:32
107
Martijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:16:04
1:13:46
108
Ad Kolen
Moergestel
1:14:00
1:13:49
109
Bart Boogaard
Franeker
1:14:08
1:13:50
110
Harco Oerlemans
Loon op Zand
1:14:56
1:13:50
111
Jeffrey Haen
Loon op Zand
1:14:55
1:13:51
112
Davies A
Hilvarenbeek
1:14:12
1:13:55
113
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
1:15:34
1:14:01
114
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
1:14:39
1:14:04
115
Ruud Louer
Tilburg
1:14:40
1:14:07
116
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
1:14:24
1:14:07
117
Wil van Tetering
Tilburg
1:14:30
1:14:08
118
Leo van den Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
1:15:41
1:14:13
119
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
1:16:04
1:14:17
120
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:16:19
1:14:19
121
Teun van Beek
Eindhoven
1:14:38
1:14:19
122
Rob Melchiors
Tilburg
1:19:14
1:14:21
123
Arno Toonen
Tilburg
1:18:22
1:14:24
124
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
1:14:36
1:14:26
125
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:15:01
1:14:31
126
Sjef van Gompel
Tilburg
1:15:04
1:14:32
127
Tobias Sleumer
Boxtel
1:15:34
1:14:38
128
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
1:15:17
1:14:38
129
Peter Hawinkels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:01
1:14:41
130
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:30
1:14:41
131
Willem-jan van Doorn
Axel
1:16:10
1:14:42
132
Edgar Moekiran
Waalwijk
1:16:25
1:14:43
133
Tim Schreuder
Helvoirt
1:15:28
1:14:44
134
Kees Maas
Kaatsheuvel
1:15:41
1:14:45
135
Mirco van Vugt
Breda
1:14:59
1:14:45
136
John Wirken
Breda
1:15:00
1:14:45
137
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
1:16:41
1:14:46
138
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:15:08
1:14:51
139
John van Vugt
Tilburg
1:15:12
1:14:52
140
Jan van der Waal
Spark
1:15:22
1:14:57
141
Dirk van den Hout
Attila
1:15:49
1:14:59
142
Niek Hendriks
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:15:17
1:15:02
143
Roy van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:18:27
1:15:08
144
Patrick van Loon
Tilburg
1:17:20
1:15:12
145
Fred Gunolach
Helmond
1:15:56
1:15:18
146
Joost Spijkers
Tilburg
1:15:32
1:15:19
147
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:16:28
1:15:25
148
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:16:24
1:15:25
149
Andre van der Putten
Geldrop
1:15:56
1:15:27
150
Bart Sterkenburg
Parthenon
1:16:30
1:15:31
151
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:17:12
1:15:31
152
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:16:37
1:15:34
153
Carlo Doensen
Atledo
1:16:27
1:15:35
154
Bas Leermakers
Tilburg
1:17:02
1:15:43
155
Eric van der Loo
Goirle
1:16:47
1:15:47
156
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:19:52
1:15:49
157
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:16:08
1:15:50
158
Niels Snijders
Waspik
1:17:56
1:15:52
159
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
1:18:08
1:15:52
160
Jort Kiep
Tilburg
1:18:13
1:15:56
161
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
1:17:12
1:16:00
162
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:17:21
1:16:02
163
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:41
1:16:07
164
Thomas van der Wielen
Veldhoven
1:16:25
1:16:09
165
Pascal van der Jagt
Tilburg
1:16:35
1:16:14
166
Karim Ressang
Tilburg
1:16:36
1:16:15
167
Leran Parren
Tilburg
1:16:37
1:16:19
168
Garnt Swinkels
Tilburg
1:18:02
1:16:23
169
Evert Vrins
Health City
1:18:22
1:16:25
170
Guus Soetens
Hilvarenbeek
1:16:44
1:16:27
171
Willem Machielsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:18:01
1:16:31
172
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:17:00
1:16:33
173
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:19:21
1:16:34
174
Wiebe Janssen
Veghel
1:18:55
1:16:36
175
John de Jong
Tilburg
1:17:23
1:16:37
176
Noud Derks
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:16:57
1:16:44
177
Rob Velden
Vught
1:17:58
1:16:45
178
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:17:19
1:16:50
179
Lambert van Eijck
Tilburg
1:17:18
1:16:51
180
Ronald vd Wouw
Tilburg
1:19:25
1:16:54
181
Richard Donders
Tilburg
1:20:08
1:16:55
182
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:20:14
1:16:56
183
Ad van Hooff
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:07
1:16:57
184
Jean-Paul Dusée
Udenhout
1:21:52
1:17:02
185
Bas Westland
Amsterdam
1:17:40
1:17:05
186
Jan Pije
Tilburg
1:17:46
1:17:05
187
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:17:26
1:17:06
188
René Renne
AVO 1983
1:17:32
1:17:14
189
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
1:17:50
1:17:14
190
Nico Hamakers
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:22
1:17:16
191
Marc Braat
Loopservice Nederlan
1:18:27
1:17:19
192
Johan van Laerhoven
Tilburg
1:19:21
1:17:21
193
Tjakko van Ham
Utrecht
1:18:03
1:17:21
194
Niels Hermus
Tilburg
1:18:38
1:17:22
195
Corneel Laureijssen
Tilburg
1:18:30
1:17:24
196
Pieter van Weerden
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:17:26
197
Leo Martens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:42
1:17:33
198
Fred Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:18:15
1:17:33
199
Silvester van Ameerong
Eindhoven
1:18:14
1:17:36
200
Jeroen Nijman
Nuenen
1:20:19
1:17:37
201
Roeland Nijman
Nuenen
1:20:20
1:17:37
202
Ronald Cune
Tilburg
1:18:01
1:17:41
203
Hugo Ngadijo
Tilburg
1:20:15
1:17:44
204
Siwert Meijer
Rosmalen
1:19:53
1:17:44
205
Remco vd Meys
Tilburg
1:19:31
1:17:47
206
Erik van Luit
VOAB
1:18:36
1:17:48
207
Geert Stappers
Sprint
1:20:00
1:17:52
208
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:19:56
1:17:55
209
Paul Balemans
Goirle
1:20:53
1:17:55
210
Jos Schellekens
Haaren
1:19:55
1:17:56
211
Jan Verwiel
Breda
1:18:20
1:18:00
212
Lucas Schalk
Tilburg
1:19:10
1:18:01
213
Marc Boers
Loon op Zand
1:20:20
1:18:04
214
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
1:19:17
1:18:05
215
Ralph van Schendel
Nijmegen
1:20:13
1:18:06
216
Wilfried Schouten
Vught
1:20:49
1:18:08
217
John van Helvert
Tilburg
1:18:53
1:18:08
218
Joost van Zelst
Prins Hendrik
1:20:49
1:18:08
219
Ran Kanters
Oisterwijk
1:20:34
1:18:11
220
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:19:14
1:18:13
221
Dennis van Tongeren
Leusden
1:19:38
1:18:15
222
Martijn van Laak
Asterix
1:20:42
1:18:19
223
Edgar Fernandes
Tilburg
1:18:58
1:18:20
224
Stephan van Tiggelen
Tilburg
1:19:19
1:18:22
225
Herman van Kempen
Echt
1:20:45
1:18:23
226
Johan Donders
Tilburg
1:18:33
1:18:23
227
Stefan Harmsen
Helmond
1:18:54
1:18:26
228
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:19:02
1:18:26
229
Roger Lafebre
Tilburg
1:19:08
1:18:27
230
Roland vd Ven
Tilburg
1:23:44
1:18:36
231
Marcel Maas
Tilburg
1:20:30
1:18:38
232
Ton van Oirschot
Prins Hendrik
1:19:35
1:18:38
233
Frans Ghering
Tilburg
1:20:27
1:18:42
234
Bart de Kwaasteniet
Tilburg
1:21:02
1:18:43
235
Rob van den Dobbelstee
Tilburg
1:19:32
1:18:44
236
Hans Schapendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:44
1:18:45
237
Gerard vd Thiel
Geertruidenberg
1:19:49
1:18:45
238
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
1:19:01
1:18:46
239
Rene Rijnberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:28
1:18:46
240
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:19:29
1:18:49
241
Taco Volders
Tilburg
1:19:58
1:18:50
242
Peer van Sprang
Tilburg
1:21:42
1:18:57
243
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:19:35
1:18:58
244
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
1:22:30
1:18:58
245
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
1:20:40
1:19:04
246
Michiel de Ruyter
Eindhoven
1:19:30
1:19:04
247
Jan Mulders
Tilburg
1:20:50
1:19:13
248
Mark Mientjes
Tilburg
1:20:08
1:19:14
249
Peter Wilox
Haaren
1:21:16
1:19:14
250
JvGruijthuijsen Beatri
Tilburg
1:19:32
1:19:14
251
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
1:19:56
1:19:17
252
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:49
1:19:21
253
Jannes van Pruijsen
Tilburg
1:19:59
1:19:24
254
Gepco de Jong
Loopservice Nederlan
1:21:06
1:19:26
255
Wim Vink
Tilburg
1:22:04
1:19:27
256
Wim de Wit
Atledo
1:20:01
1:19:29
257
Floris Rombouts
Boxtel
1:22:49
1:19:29
258
Hans van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:54
1:19:29
259
Frank van Tilburg
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:20:48
1:19:31
260
Mark Boor
Udenhout
1:23:20
1:19:34
261
Jan Staal
Maasrunners
1:21:25
1:19:35
262
Joop van Hoof
Tilburg
1:19:55
1:19:36
263
Joost ten Berge
Dordrecht
1:21:24
1:19:38
264
Dave Brandt
Dordrecht
1:21:24
1:19:39
265
Bas Bouwens
La Sala
1:24:00
1:19:39
266
Rolph van de Wouw
Deventer
1:21:12
1:19:40
267
Rob Rasenberg
Tilburg
1:20:01
1:19:40
268
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:21:04
1:19:41
269
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:19:54
1:19:42
270
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:21:31
1:19:42
271
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:15
1:19:43
272
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:22:53
1:19:43
273
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:22:11
1:19:44
274
Marcel Kortmann
Nuenen
1:23:06
1:19:45
275
Steven Minken
Eindhoven
1:24:20
1:19:46
276
Jos Gevers
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:20:37
1:19:46
277
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:20:35
1:19:47
278
Martin Struijk
PSV
1:21:47
1:19:49
279
Jeroen P Starreveld
Udenhout
1:20:45
1:19:49
280
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:23:52
1:19:54
281
Rob Erwich
Spark
1:21:57
1:19:56
282
Paul Goderie
Rijen
1:22:54
1:19:57
283
Mathijs van de Broek
Tilburg
1:20:30
1:19:58
284
Michel Keijzer
Tilburg
1:21:36
1:19:59
285
Giel van Schoubroeck
Tilburg
1:22:48
1:20:00
286
Corné Lauwers
Alphen Nb
1:23:10
1:20:02
287
Ruud van Dun
Amsterdam
1:22:27
1:20:02
288
Ko van Dun
Tilburg
1:22:28
1:20:04
289
Sjoerd Spaanjaars
Tilburg
1:20:17
1:20:04
290
Nans Wijnstok
Tilburg
1:20:22
1:20:10
291
Frank Portzgen
Blanes (ESP)
1:21:48
1:20:10
292
Boris Roszek
Attila
1:20:45
1:20:12
293
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
1:20:32
1:20:12
294
Ton van Rijn
Vlijmen
1:21:46
1:20:16
295
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:24:22
1:20:16
296
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg
1:22:35
1:20:21
297
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:55
1:20:26
298
Hans van Berkel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:07
1:20:27
299
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
1:20:50
1:20:33
300
Harry Scheffers
Riethoven
1:21:07
1:20:36
301
Jiri Verschure
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:32
1:20:36
302
Sjef van der Kallen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:19
1:20:38
303
Michiel van Beek
Dongen
1:22:26
1:20:48
304
Joost van Alphen
Tilburg
1:24:13
1:20:48
305
Henry Mutsaers
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:21:45
1:20:49
306
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:21:27
1:20:52
307
Peter Meyer
La Sala
1:25:16
1:20:55
308
Anco van Schaik
Utrecht
1:21:59
1:20:56
309
Frans Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:23:10
1:20:58
310
Michiel Kremers
Oisterwijk
1:22:03
1:20:59
311
Remco Duffhues
Tilburg
1:21:22
1:21:02
312
Jaap Leijtens
Tilburg
1:22:37
1:21:03
313
Paul Sengers
Eindhoven
1:25:07
1:21:08
314
Olaf de Poorter
Tilburg
1:23:19
1:21:08
315
Eddy Coutinho
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:17
1:21:15
316
John Hooker
Nijmegen
1:23:18
1:21:19
317
Marco Reijnen
Tilburg
1:24:36
1:21:22
318
Guy Ummels
Leiden
1:23:06
1:21:23
319
Rudy Daniels
Tilburg
1:21:34
1:21:23
320
Bart Jan van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:22:10
1:21:23
321
Stephen Blott
Tilburg
1:22:07
1:21:24
322
Rene Jans
Eindhoven
1:21:44
1:21:24
323
Jack Stabel
Tilburg
1:24:01
1:21:26
324
Frank Diepmaat
Tilburg
1:25:05
1:21:26
325
Anton Bloem
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:22:33
1:21:27
326
Paul van de Westelaken
Eindhoven
1:22:58
1:21:27
327
Jan Joosen
Waalwijk
1:23:01
1:21:28
328
Paul Surendonk
Tilburg
1:21:59
1:21:29
329
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:59
1:21:29
330
Sven Brok
Tilburg
1:22:51
1:21:33
331
Erik van Ginneken
Helvoirt
1:22:41
1:21:34
332
Mario Liebentritt
Tilburg
1:23:47
1:21:35
333
Giannarco Cottani
Tilburg
1:23:47
1:21:36
334
De Vleeschhouwer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:08
1:21:37
335
Piet Swaans
AV Oirschot
1:22:36
1:21:37
336
Arie Meyers
Tilburg
1:21:49
1:21:37
337
Marco Reinders
Tilburg
1:22:56
1:21:38
338
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:18
1:21:42
339
Chrit Fonken
Tilburg
1:23:20
1:21:43
340
Lowie Geenevasen
Waalre
1:22:05
1:21:44
341
Frits de Man
Utrecht
1:22:32
1:21:47
342
Jan Hendriks
Tilburg
1:22:39
1:21:51
343
Jos Marijnissen
Tilburg
1:22:14
1:21:52
344
Karim Portzgen
Blanes (ESP)
1:23:38
1:21:58
345
Ben Blom
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:22:25
1:22:00
346
Rob Veltmeijer
Tilburg
1:23:44
1:22:01
347
Werner van Loon
Tilburg
1:25:37
1:22:02
348
R van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:23:40
1:22:11
349
Peter vd Kemp
Ermelo
1:23:24
1:22:16
350
Ard Dekker
Castricum
1:23:51
1:22:17
351
Janos Termeczky
Oisterwijk
1:24:44
1:22:17
352
Kees HESS
Haaren
1:24:24
1:22:17
353
Niek vd Plas
Tilburg
1:23:26
1:22:24
354
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
1:24:47
1:22:24
355
Remco van Gastel
Utrecht
1:24:18
1:22:26
356
Huub de Jong
Tilburg
1:24:54
1:22:28
357
Kees Jan van Hoof
Oisterwijk
1:26:45
1:22:29
358
Tim van Schijndel
Goirle
1:24:42
1:22:31
359
Jan van Doorn
Sprint
1:24:28
1:22:32
360
Jan Massuger
Tilburg
1:22:47
1:22:32
361
Arno Segeren
's-Gravenhage
1:25:37
1:22:33
362
W Bierens
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:23:26
1:22:35
363
Theo Machielsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:23:07
1:22:35
364
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:23:22
1:22:36
365
Job Droge
Tilburg
1:24:10
1:22:36
366
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:26:07
1:22:37
367
Geert van der Zand
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:22:38
368
Werner van Berkel
Tilburg
1:24:09
1:22:40
369
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:23:54
1:22:42
370
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg
1:24:19
1:22:44
371
Hans Mohringer
Tilburg
1:23:56
1:22:44
372
Leon Villevoye
Tilburg
1:25:08
1:22:44
373
Kjille van Duin
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:57
1:22:47
374
Jan-Willem Wellen
Tilburg
1:23:07
1:22:47
375
Harold den Boer
Atledo
1:23:48
1:22:51
376
Bas Jonkergouw
Tilburg
1:23:37
1:22:54
377
Ronald Buskens
Loopservice Nederlan
1:24:57
1:22:58
378
Jeroen Butter
Waalwijk
1:25:30
1:23:02
379
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:25:07
1:23:02
380
Ruud Bertens
Tilburg
1:24:13
1:23:04
381
Bas van Vessem
Rotterdam
1:27:14
1:23:05
382
Octo Tetelepta
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:34
1:23:07
383
Joris Cijffers
Boxtel
1:24:34
1:23:08
384
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:27:34
1:23:09
385
George Kerkhoven
Loopservice Nederlan
1:25:15
1:23:09
386
Piet an de Wiel
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:25:36
1:23:13
387
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:23:33
1:23:13
388
Jos van der Sommen
Eindhoven
1:23:30
1:23:16
389
Ger Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:11
1:23:17
390
Maarten Goezinnen
Tilburg
1:27:39
1:23:20
391
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:27:57
1:23:20
392
Joep Brouwer
Tilburg
1:24:53
1:23:21
393
Will van Roessel
Oisterwijk
1:24:53
1:23:22
394
Marc Strick
Tilburg
1:25:29
1:23:23
395
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:24:02
1:23:23
396
Ton de Jong
Atledo
1:24:04
1:23:26
397
Bart Nienhuis
Tilburg
1:26:27
1:23:27
398
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:26:05
1:23:27
399
Jan Beunen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:06
1:23:28
400
Jelmar van Beek
Tilburg
1:25:45
1:23:29
401
Rens van der Sanden
Waalwijk
1:24:01
1:23:30
402
Ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
1:25:22
1:23:31
403
Eric van Daelen
Tilburg
1:25:14
1:23:32
404
Kees Kodde
PAC
1:27:53
1:23:33
405
Perry van Amelsvoort
LONGA
1:23:48
1:23:33
406
Emiel Bouwens
Tilburg
1:27:01
1:23:34
407
Peter van der Steen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:25:50
1:23:37
408
Tejo Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
1:24:43
1:23:42
409
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
1:24:33
1:23:43
410
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:24:58
1:23:44
411
Thee Leelen
Tilburg
1:24:37
1:23:44
412
Dave Schoonen
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:25:20
1:23:46
413
Jac van Loon
Tilburg
1:24:30
1:23:47
414
Rene Ramakers
Tegelen
1:25:15
1:23:48
415
Erwin van Gestel
Veghel
1:24:50
1:23:49
416
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:26:08
1:23:51
417
Cornelis Simjouw
Halsteren
1:25:10
1:23:55
418
P Kint
Ulvenhout
1:25:40
1:23:55
419
John Berens
Tilburg
1:25:43
1:23:55
420
Patrick Bueno de Mesqu
Kapellen (BEL)
1:27:23
1:23:58
421
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:25:09
1:24:00
422
Jeroen van Beers
Moergestel
1:24:17
1:24:01
423
Jeroen Bayens
Dongen
1:26:58
1:24:03
424
Jan-Hein Biekens
Tilburg
1:26:27
1:24:04
425
Leon Timmermans
Tilburg
1:27:12
1:24:06
426
Peter van der Kaa
Spiridon
1:24:58
1:24:06
427
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:52
1:24:07
428
Olaf Koops
Rotterdam
1:26:20
1:24:07
429
Paul van Oorschot
Tilburg
1:24:41
1:24:08
430
Geert vd Burg
Health City
1:29:17
1:24:10
431
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:26:12
1:24:13
432
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
1:28:29
1:24:13
433
Paul Ramaekers
Valkenswaard
1:28:30
1:24:14
434
Gerard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:26:50
1:24:17
435
Adelmar Engel
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:25:26
1:24:19
436
Rob Verhoeff
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:29
1:24:19
437
Joachim van de Haterd
Tilburg
1:27:54
1:24:22
438
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
1:25:52
1:24:25
439
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
1:25:13
1:24:28
440
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:27:37
1:24:30
441
Marc Jansen
Goirle
1:28:39
1:24:30
442
Gerald Speeks
Tilburg
1:27:29
1:24:34
443
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
1:25:39
1:24:36
444
Rob Jacobs
Loopservice Nederlan
1:27:33
1:24:37
445
Martin van Iersel
Best
1:25:32
1:24:38
446
Toon Metsaars
Rijen
1:25:27
1:24:40
447
Quirien Groenendijk
Waddinxveen
1:28:25
1:24:42
448
Erik van den Aker
Oisterwijk
1:27:51
1:24:45
449
Hans Braat
Sprint
1:27:26
1:24:46
450
Maarten Kuijpers
La Sala
1:28:51
1:24:55
451
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
1:25:37
1:24:55
452
Marius van de Ven
Udenhout
1:28:19
1:24:56
453
Joop van As
Boxtel
1:28:25
1:24:59
454
Paul Roosen
Tilburg
1:27:31
1:24:59
455
Frido van Gerwen
Waalwijk
1:29:02
1:25:04
456
Wim van Aken
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:18
1:25:05
457
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
1:27:20
1:25:06
458
Willem de Winter
Zaltbommel
1:26:10
1:25:06
459
Roel van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
1:27:22
1:25:08
460
Bart Heeren
Tilburg
1:27:58
1:25:09
461
Dirk Verbraak
Tilburg
1:27:24
1:25:10
462
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
1:27:18
1:25:14
463
Bogdan Klimowicz
Tilburg
1:26:41
1:25:17
464
Anko Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:26:12
1:25:21
465
Corne Brands
Tilburg
1:28:32
1:25:22
466
Wil van Wijk
Udenhout
1:29:12
1:25:23
467
Daan Ekhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:51
1:25:24
468
Karel Bakker
Tilburg
1:28:34
1:25:25
469
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:28:47
1:25:26
470
Koos van den Oever
Tilburg
1:27:54
1:25:28
471
Tim Radstake
Tilburg
1:28:42
1:25:31
472
Johan van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
1:29:29
1:25:31
473
Daan de Jong
Tilburg
1:28:17
1:25:33
474
Jan Ducker
Veldhoven
1:26:02
1:25:34
475
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
1:30:17
1:25:35
476
Jelle Vogels
Zaltbommel
1:26:48
1:25:39
477
Sander Smit
Hilvarenbeek
1:29:06
1:25:41
478
Hein Steinhoff
Tilburg
1:26:31
1:25:42
479
Dolf Chardet
Diemen
1:30:10
1:25:43
480
Erwin Oosterling
Breda
1:29:29
1:25:43
481
Benjamin Langman
Tilburg
1:27:37
1:25:43
482
Ron van Riel
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:57
1:25:45
483
Wilco Haast
Tilburg
1:28:22
1:25:48
484
Ronnie van der Pluym
Breda
1:29:26
1:25:49
485
Robbert van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:27:25
1:25:54
486
Ton van Leeuwen
Attila
1:30:01
1:25:54
487
Michael Schoonus
Tilburg
1:27:07
1:25:55
488
Koos Fennis
OSS-VOLO
1:28:22
1:25:56
489
Nico Hilgers
Udenhout
1:28:35
1:25:58
490
Mike Vlemmix
Tilburg
1:29:07
1:26:00
491
William van Dijk
Tilburg
1:26:32
1:26:00
492
Joery Ligtvoet
Moergestel
1:28:47
1:26:00
493
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:26:23
1:26:00
494
Jan van der Vaart
Loon op Zand
1:27:22
1:26:02
495
Harrie van der Heijden
Nuenen
1:30:23
1:26:03
496
Ulco Mes
Tilburg
1:28:15
1:26:06
497
Coen Pellemans Beatrix
Tilburg
1:28:09
1:26:07
498
Ivo Recourt
Tilburg
1:26:31
1:26:10
499
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:50
1:26:12
500
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:30:17
1:26:12
501
Huib van de Ven
Tilburg
1:29:11
1:26:12
502
Bart van Gemert
Utrecht
1:29:57
1:26:13
503
Frits Kersemaekers
Tilburg
1:27:40
1:26:14
504
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:27:06
1:26:16
505
Bert van Hees
Zaltbommel
1:29:00
1:26:22
506
Willem de Bont
Tilburg
1:29:57
1:26:23
507
Toine Stokkermans
Kaatsheuvel
1:27:18
1:26:27
508
Henk van der Schans
Alkmaar
1:27:52
1:26:28
509
Martijn Roell
Beesd
1:31:03
1:26:29
510
René Rasenberg
Attila
1:28:58
1:26:31
511
Ton Schakel
Diemen
1:29:27
1:26:32
512
Roy van Gils Beatrix C
Tilburg
1:30:12
1:26:33
513
Maarten Martin
Best
1:27:38
1:26:33
514
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:28:38
1:26:34
515
Rinus van Vliet
Breda
1:26:47
1:26:34
516
Dick Essing
Eindhoven
1:30:32
1:26:34
517
Eelco de Vries
Tilburg
1:29:24
1:26:36
518
David Polders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:30:55
1:26:36
519
Jaap Verhees
Diessen
1:28:52
1:26:37
520
Rens Heestermans
Tilburg
1:28:42
1:26:38
521
Cees Klessens
Diessen
1:28:57
1:26:43
522
Rene Tazelaar
Breda
1:30:37
1:26:45
523
Eric Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
1:28:57
1:26:46
524
Bart van Schaaijk
Schijndel
1:30:47
1:26:46
525
Jeroen Bastiaans
Eindhoven
1:28:46
1:26:46
526
Frank van Gestel
Tilburg
1:29:47
1:26:47
527
Francois van Zeeland
Tilburg
1:27:59
1:26:49
528
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:09
1:26:50
529
Eric ten Feld
Waalwijk
1:28:49
1:26:51
530
Joost Heijmans
Haaren
1:29:45
1:26:51
531
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
1:28:03
1:26:57
532
Maarten Janssens
Tilburg
1:28:22
1:27:00
533
Janwillem de Kwaasteni
Tilburg
1:29:20
1:27:01
534
Matthijs Gorgels
Utrecht
1:28:34
1:27:02
535
Daan Folgering
Utrecht
1:28:34
1:27:02
536
JanHendrik Wolters
AVV
1:28:45
1:27:03
537
Hans Hoogmoet
AV Oirschot
1:29:13
1:27:03
538
Jop van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:23
1:27:04
539
Pieter Iedema
Amsterdam
1:29:56
1:27:05
540
Emile Jeurissen
Santpoort-Zuid
1:30:58
1:27:06
541
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:31:22
1:27:08
542
Koos van Berkel
La Sala
1:27:54
1:27:13
543
Rob van Grinsven
Tilburg
1:27:40
1:27:13
544
Izac Nunumete
Nijmegen
1:30:13
1:27:15
545
Hans Swinkels
Tilburg
1:29:08
1:27:21
546
Piet Schijf
Olympia Halsteren
1:30:31
1:27:21
547
Ad de Rooij
Tilburg
1:30:59
1:27:24
548
Mathieu van Venrooy
La Sala
1:31:38
1:27:26
549
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
1:29:32
1:27:26
550
Rinus van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:30:25
1:27:27
551
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:31:59
1:27:27
552
Henk Honders
Oisterwijk
1:28:26
1:27:31
553
Harrie Donkers
Haaren
1:31:06
1:27:31
554
Joes Daemen
Oisterwijk
1:28:26
1:27:31
555
Simon van Casteren
Tilburg
1:30:03
1:27:33
556
Rob Wilcke
PSV
1:29:19
1:27:35
557
Erik Bertens
La Sala
1:30:12
1:27:36
558
Peter Bax
Berlicum Nb
1:29:44
1:27:39
559
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:21
1:27:40
560
Gert-Jan de Vet
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:32:21
1:27:41
561
Michiel van den Bergh
Voerendaal
1:32:51
1:27:43
562
Hans Schalken
Tilburg
1:28:47
1:27:46
563
Ron de Man
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:01
1:27:47
564
Harmen van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:32:33
1:27:48
565
Dave Kloet
Almere
1:32:11
1:27:49
566
Marco van Hees
Zaltbommel
1:30:29
1:27:52
567
Peter Kustermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:41
1:27:54
568
Dirk van Dorsselaer
Tilburg
1:30:10
1:27:56
569
Berry Simons
Tilburg
1:31:03
1:27:57
570
Ruud Krah
Oisterwijk
1:32:08
1:27:58
571
Sander van Poeteren
Delft
1:31:38
1:27:59
572
Van der Kam
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:52
1:28:05
573
Leon van Grinsven
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:30:59
1:28:06
574
Ari Mallens
Biezenmortel
1:30:52
1:28:06
575
Dick de Kort
Achilles
1:29:31
1:28:06
576
Jean-Paul Slijpen
Tilburg
1:31:51
1:28:06
577
Rob Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:32:13
1:28:07
578
Pieter Laan
Tilburg
1:32:13
1:28:07
579
Tom Bartels
Tilburg
1:32:45
1:28:07
580
Peter Vloet
Breda
1:30:53
1:28:11
581
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:00
1:28:12
582
Christian Pulles
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:24
1:28:12
583
Frank van Milt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:43
1:28:13
584
Dennis de Rooij
Tilburg
1:30:54
1:28:13
585
Paul van Oirschot
Oost West en Middelb
1:30:31
1:28:14
586
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
1:32:27
1:28:15
587
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
1:32:27
1:28:16
588
Niels Braat
Eindhoven
1:32:15
1:28:17
589
Rene Angenent
Tilburg
1:30:07
1:28:20
590
René Hosli
Venlo
1:30:24
1:28:21
591
Jeffery Smolders
Tilburg
1:32:21
1:28:30
592
Bart van Wolde
Tilburg
1:29:43
1:28:31
593
Koen van Halder
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:28:32
594
Patrick Heijtbrink
Tilburg
1:29:16
1:28:33
595
Toni van Beurden
Uden
1:30:41
1:28:33
596
Simon Jutte
Tilburg
1:32:13
1:28:34
597
Bjorn Weertman
Rijswijk Zh
1:29:11
1:28:34
598
Adri van der Mast
Sprang-Capelle
1:31:47
1:28:34
599
Iman Jan Lems
Loopservice Nederlan
1:33:14
1:28:37
600
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:30:52
1:28:39
601
Hennie Jansen
Poppel Belgie
1:32:04
1:28:42
602
Bas Boertien
Tilburg
1:33:45
1:28:42
603
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:32:09
1:28:43
604
Louis de Kort
Goirle
1:32:43
1:28:45
605
Cor Beukelman
Valkenswaard
1:30:13
1:28:45
606
Geert Trommelen
Atledo
1:30:54
1:28:45
607
Jack van Dongen
Atledo
1:30:54
1:28:45
608
Gerard Westenberg
Tilburg
1:30:43
1:28:46
609
Jaap Postuma
Tilburg
1:31:15
1:28:46
610
Thijs Coolegem
Oisterwijk
1:31:29
1:28:47
611
Hans van Leent
Goirle
1:29:42
1:28:48
612
Jack Wijffels
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:29:59
1:28:51
613
Jan van Oijen
Elshout
1:29:40
1:28:54
614
Theo Oortwijn
Tilburg
1:30:35
1:28:55
615
Jim de Jong
ACW '66
1:32:05
1:28:58
616
Gerry van Nuland
Prins Hendrik
1:29:58
1:29:00
617
Gerard Damen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:23
1:29:00
618
Frans de Bie
Vlijmen
1:32:29
1:29:00
619
Niels van Ree Beatrix
Tilburg
1:29:48
1:29:02
620
Rolf Spijkerman
Loopservice Nederlan
1:30:29
1:29:02
621
Dhr F van Ostayen
Attila
1:31:32
1:29:03
622
Boris van der Linden
Tilburg
1:31:12
1:29:04
623
Ton de Maagt
La Sala
1:31:00
1:29:08
624
Erik de Boer
Wouw
1:30:21
1:29:08
625
Tom de Wit
Breda
1:32:31
1:29:10
626
Keuben John
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:07
1:29:10
627
Paul Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:39
1:29:16
628
Hans van der Vleuten
Atledo
1:33:16
1:29:17
629
Tijs Evers
Biezenmortel
1:33:30
1:29:18
630
Coen Hofstad
Tilburg
1:31:37
1:29:19
631
Wim van Esch
Tilburg
1:34:27
1:29:19
632
Stan Favier
Hilvarenbeek
1:30:47
1:29:19
633
Joep Prince
Vught
1:31:13
1:29:20
634
Roel van der Wee
Tilburg
1:30:24
1:29:23
635
Erwin van Berkel
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:31
1:29:23
636
Bert Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:32:18
1:29:24
637
Andre van den Hul
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:50
1:29:25
638
Lesley-John Fens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:49
1:29:29
639
Michael Steiger
Biest Houtakker
1:30:53
1:29:29
640
Joop van Gendt
Tilburg
1:32:55
1:29:30
641
Ad van Loon
Waalwijk
1:32:15
1:29:32
642
Arthur Marres
Tilburg
1:31:23
1:29:33
643
Arie Nagelkerke
Eindhoven
1:33:24
1:29:36
644
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
1:30:45
1:29:36
645
Hubert de Leeuw
Oisterwijk
1:30:57
1:29:36
646
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:31:39
1:29:37
647
Ronny van Esch
Tilburg
1:32:33
1:29:37
648
Marc Haas
Heerlen
1:33:51
1:29:39
649
Ron IJsseldijk
Tilburg
1:33:58
1:29:39
650
Erwin Visser
Rijen
1:33:41
1:29:39
651
Kees Halters
Etten-Leur
1:31:14
1:29:39
652
Jacques Lafleur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:50
1:29:40
653
Thomas Nuijten
La Sala
1:32:17
1:29:44
654
Roel Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:33:46
1:29:45
655
Ad Backus
Tilburg
1:33:11
1:29:49
656
Hendrik Dejonckheere
Goirle
1:34:55
1:29:49
657
Pieter Janmaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:39
1:29:54
658
Mart Bartholomeus
Zaltbommel
1:33:34
1:29:54
659
Floris Huijsmans
Tilburg
1:32:14
1:29:55
660
Roy de Bakker
Tilburg
1:32:17
1:29:56
661
Loet Birker
Kaatsheuvel
1:32:26
1:29:56
662
Ivo Blessing
Purmerend
1:33:26
1:29:58
663
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:31:03
1:29:59
664
Rob Broek
Gorinchem
1:34:52
1:30:00
665
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
1:31:34
1:30:00
666
Frans Martens
Rijen
1:32:59
1:30:03
667
Ronald Buijs
Lage Zwaluwe
1:34:17
1:30:04
668
Peter Maas
Gilze
1:32:52
1:30:04
669
Rene Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
1:32:31
1:30:05
670
Walther J A Kops
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:54
1:30:09
671
Jeroen Kuijpers
La Sala
1:34:05
1:30:09
672
Peter van Baest
Tilburg
1:31:00
1:30:11
673
Robert Stolk
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:33:59
1:30:12
674
Stan Ketelaars
Rosmalen
1:32:48
1:30:14
675
Ed Vugts
Goirle
1:31:09
1:30:17
676
Jan Doorakkers
Vught
1:34:38
1:30:18
677
Frans van den Broek
Nuenen
1:34:11
1:30:19
678
Joost Vugts
Tilburg
1:33:09
1:30:20
679
Patrick Spapens
Tilburg
1:31:32
1:30:21
680
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:50
1:30:23
681
Raimond Meijer
Amersfoort
1:34:34
1:30:23
682
Tim van der Avoird
Loopservice Nederlan
1:33:53
1:30:26
683
Bas Kampert
Tilburg
1:31:10
1:30:26
684
Frans Pijnenburg
Bladel
1:34:26
1:30:27
685
Jan de Groot
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:35:11
1:30:27
686
Peter van Beers
Lage Mierde
1:34:26
1:30:28
687
Edwin Koedijk
Tilburg
1:31:01
1:30:28
688
Ton van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:34:32
1:30:28
689
Fred Lehmann
Tilburg
1:33:02
1:30:29
690
JOhn Lips
Breda
1:30:54
1:30:30
691
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:31:27
1:30:34
692
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:34:47
1:30:37
693
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:21
1:30:38
694
Yassine Mountassir
La Sala
1:35:11
1:30:39
695
Erwin Lazaroms
Tilburg
1:35:05
1:30:41
696
Henk van de Sande
Tilburg
1:31:39
1:30:41
697
Feliks de Vroomen
La Sala
1:34:48
1:30:46
698
Jochem Engel
Tilburg
1:34:03
1:30:48
699
Timothy vd Broek
Tilburg
1:35:00
1:30:48
700
Lucas de Ponti
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:43
1:30:49
701
Jan Arts
Nuenen
1:32:25
1:30:50
702
Frank Vuijsters
La Sala
1:32:34
1:30:53
703
Huub Weijs
Rijen
1:32:01
1:30:53
704
Stuart Swan
Tilburg
1:33:52
1:30:54
705
André van den Boogaart
Tilburg
1:34:19
1:30:56
706
Damian Larisch
Tilburg
1:31:24
1:30:56
707
Jan Kropman
Nijmegen
1:34:15
1:30:58
708
Floren ter Wolbeek
Tilburg
1:32:04
1:30:59
709
Erwin de Jong
Tilburg
1:35:18
1:31:00
710
Arjen Pinkster
Tilburg
1:36:01
1:31:01
711
Frank Germann
Tilburg
1:32:21
1:31:01
712
Sander van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:34:31
1:31:01
713
Jan Arnold
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:58
1:31:06
714
Roland Bertens
Oostburg
1:35:31
1:31:06
715
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
1:32:02
1:31:09
716
Paul Mulder
Helmond
1:34:34
1:31:10
717
Bert vd Waal van Dijk
Tilburg
1:34:51
1:31:12
718
Guido Aarts
Oisterwijk
1:34:02
1:31:13
719
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:33:56
1:31:15
720
Ron Hasenbalg
Tilburg
1:32:20
1:31:15
721
Eelco Nijholt
Tilburg
1:32:11
1:31:16
722
Frank Natrop
Tilburg
1:33:28
1:31:17
723
Meindert van Duijvenbo
Tilburg
1:32:56
1:31:18
724
Bram Oosterdijk
Amstelveen
1:36:11
1:31:22
725
Andre Oerlemans
Breda
1:33:52
1:31:24
726
Tim Krete
Tilburg
1:33:15
1:31:25
727
Dennis Nuiten
Tilburg
1:34:52
1:31:25
728
David de Graaf
Utrecht
1:35:56
1:31:28
729
Gerrit Roest
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:35:35
1:31:29
730
Gorsal Bursaliogu
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:20
1:31:36
731
Geert-jan van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:17
1:31:36
732
Rene vd Zande
Tilburg
1:32:04
1:31:37
733
Bruno Mes
VOAB
1:35:33
1:31:37
734
Emanuel van der Ven
Tilburg
1:33:53
1:31:38
735
Jos Gillissen
Raamsdonksveer
1:35:14
1:31:40
736
Louis Geleijnse
Tilburg
1:35:45
1:31:44
737
René Meesters
Tilburg
1:33:29
1:31:45
738
Jeroen van Dun
Tilburg
1:33:20
1:31:45
739
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:33:54
1:31:55
740
Tim Malburn
Kidderminster (GBR)
1:35:14
1:31:55
741
Mario Dingemans
Tilburg
1:36:43
1:31:56
742
Jan Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:36:04
1:31:57
743
Johan Peijen
Goirle
1:34:22
1:31:57
744
Piet van Meer
Breda
1:35:12
1:32:03
745
Hans Seebregs
Rijen
1:32:46
1:32:04
746
Kee Robben
Goirle
1:33:19
1:32:04
747
Hesut Demir
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:50
1:32:05
748
Ugur Pekdemir
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:50
1:32:05
749
Henk van Driel
Moordrecht
1:33:46
1:32:07
750
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:34:22
1:32:07
751
Piet Vlugt
Best
1:33:46
1:32:07
752
Rene de Kort
Loopservice Nederlan
1:35:33
1:32:10
753
Hans Lantinga
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:57
1:32:10
754
Marcel van den Hul
Tilburg
1:36:39
1:32:12
755
Marc Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:36
1:32:14
756
Henk Abrahams
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:37:01
1:32:15
757
Frans Heuijerjans
Tilburg
1:33:31
1:32:16
758
Hans van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:33:18
1:32:17
759
Dudley Angela
Tilburg
1:35:35
1:32:20
760
Huub Trompenaars
OSS-VOLO
1:34:28
1:32:20
761
Hans van Melick
Tilburg
1:35:47
1:32:22
762
Frans Spijkers
Utrecht
1:35:47
1:32:23
763
Chris Walraven
Amsterdam
1:36:34
1:32:24
764
Edjo Frank
Dordrecht
1:35:02
1:32:24
765
Willem hubert Hoornweg
Spark
1:34:31
1:32:25
766
Simon van den Berg
Tilburg
1:34:46
1:32:25
767
Hugo Meelen
Heeze
1:34:38
1:32:33
768
Berry Vangangelt
Goirle
1:35:51
1:32:34
769
Pieter Aalders
Vught
1:34:12
1:32:35
770
Ton Kuijpers
Spiridon
1:36:27
1:32:39
771
Jap Smits
Eindhoven
1:36:25
1:32:40
772
Rene te Woerd
Maassluis
1:35:38
1:32:40
773
Joost Klaarenbeek
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:02
1:32:41
774
Remco Hilverda
Altis
1:35:38
1:32:41
775
Hans Biemans
Almelo
1:37:05
1:32:42
776
Tom van der Pluijm
La Sala
1:37:14
1:32:43
777
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:37:37
1:32:43
778
Pierre van Kempen
Tilburg
1:33:26
1:32:47
779
Reno Couwenberg Beatri
Tilburg
1:36:26
1:32:48
780
Roman Wijnmaalen
Tilburg
1:36:19
1:32:49
781
Erik van Helvoort
Sprint
1:35:32
1:32:52
782
Bart Visser
Tilburg
1:33:32
1:32:52
783
Cor Lakerveld
Terneuzen
1:37:09
1:32:52
784
Johan van den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
1:36:29
1:32:52
785
Willem de Block
Terneuzen
1:37:09
1:32:53
786
Stephan van Zitteren
Tilburg
1:34:40
1:32:54
787
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
1:36:26
1:32:54
788
Willem Knook
Breda
1:37:33
1:32:58
789
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:36:49
1:32:58
790
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
1:35:52
1:33:02
791
Martin van Dun
Tilburg
1:34:35
1:33:04
792
Aad van der Helm
Boxtel
1:35:28
1:33:07
793
Bas Alberts
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:25
1:33:10
794
Jaap de Nooijer
Tilburg
1:37:31
1:33:16
795
Henk Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:15
1:33:16
796
Gert Geerdink
Oss
1:36:37
1:33:21
797
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:45
1:33:21
798
Peter Brouwers
Rijen
1:36:20
1:33:23
799
Willem de Vries
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:33:23
800
Joost Maij
Tilburg
1:36:41
1:33:24
801
Rainier zweep - SieMat
Tilburg
1:38:04
1:33:26
802
Gijs Bosch
Tilburg
1:36:00
1:33:29
803
Jos Massop
Tilburg
1:34:50
1:33:30
804
Frans Moonen
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:37:13
1:33:30
805
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:50
1:33:32
806
Peter Wildeboer
Almere
1:36:37
1:33:33
807
Rob van Esch
Tilburg
1:38:44
1:33:33
808
Olav Buur
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:34:49
1:33:35
809
Albert Dietvorst
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:35:03
1:33:43
810
Maarten Willemsen
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:37:10
1:33:44
811
Johan Katerberg
Tilburg
1:38:01
1:33:45
812
Rutger Nicaise
Oisterwijk
1:36:54
1:33:48
813
Hans van den Heuvel
Warmond
1:34:51
1:33:49
814
Toine Damen
Den Hout Nb
1:37:38
1:33:49
815
Joris Bressers
Tilburg
1:36:47
1:33:49
816
Walter Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:32
1:33:50
817
Nico Prince
Attila
1:36:44
1:33:51
818
Daniel Rietveld
La Sala
1:38:16
1:33:54
819
F Dekker
Breda
1:37:50
1:33:55
820
Peter paul van der Sch
Tilburg
1:37:12
1:33:55
821
Rob Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:40
1:34:01
822
Norbert Alvarez
La Sala
1:35:48
1:34:02
823
Hans Mensert
Loopservice Nederlan
1:39:05
1:34:07
824
Hugh Putto
Schiedam
1:39:05
1:34:08
825
Gerbert Scherphof
Vught
1:35:48
1:34:10
826
Jan Los
Vught
1:35:49
1:34:11
827
Patrick de Rooij
Best
1:34:37
1:34:12
828
Joep van der Pas
Oisterwijk
1:34:50
1:34:13
829
Jasper Wijma
La Sala
1:38:10
1:34:14
830
Michel Offerbeek
Dongen
1:37:31
1:34:15
831
Klaas Vegter
Nuenen
1:37:39
1:34:17
832
Ruud Does
Tilburg
1:36:19
1:34:17
833
Harrie Beerens
Tilburg
1:37:00
1:34:20
834
Juul van Hout
Helmond
1:36:40
1:34:22
835
Toine van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:34:46
1:34:23
836
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
1:36:08
1:34:24
837
Nico Broer
Rijen
1:37:13
1:34:24
838
Sam Schoonus
Haaren
1:38:38
1:34:26
839
Sander Hoogland
Tilburg
1:36:06
1:34:27
840
Joep van Stokkum
Tilburg
1:37:21
1:34:28
841
Ben Kleiss
Oosterbeek
1:37:51
1:34:28
842
Walter van den Broek
Rosmalen
1:37:16
1:34:29
843
Frank Staps
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:17
1:34:34
844
Fons Stapels
Spiridon
1:37:09
1:34:35
845
Arno van den Oetelaar
Marvel
1:38:51
1:34:36
846
Paul Dusée
Udenhout
1:39:27
1:34:36
847
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:37:45
1:34:36
848
Huub van Etten
Tilburg
1:35:41
1:34:37
849
Martin Meijers
Utrecht
1:39:20
1:34:37
850
Eric ter Hart
Tilburg
1:37:46
1:34:38
851
Robert Rietveld
La Sala
1:36:28
1:34:47
852
Menno Mandos
Tilburg
1:39:19
1:34:50
853
Maikel den Otter
Goirle
1:38:17
1:34:52
854
Hans Horsten
Helmond
1:38:26
1:34:55
855
Stephan Schuuring
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:01
1:34:58
856
Gert Vos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:38:53
1:34:59
857
Peter van Vliet
Breda
1:35:44
1:35:04
858
Ron van den Broek
Tilburg
1:36:08
1:35:04
859
Jürgen Botermans
Tilburg
1:39:30
1:35:05
860
Bert Bousema
Breda
1:36:48
1:35:08
861
Joop van der Horst
Tilburg
1:38:24
1:35:09
862
Roland van Raay
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:11
1:35:15
863
Bram Leijtens
Tilburg
1:36:50
1:35:16
864
Ton Haans
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:40:02
1:35:17
865
Andre Stip
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:35
1:35:18
866
Maarten Millenaar
Soest
1:37:25
1:35:18
867
Klaas Coppes
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:30
1:35:19
868
Tom Buss
Tilburg
1:37:34
1:35:22
869
Jochem Donkers
Tilburg
1:37:23
1:35:23
870
Wilco van Berkel
La Sala
1:36:12
1:35:24
871
Wilfred Muller
Schiedam
1:36:08
1:35:24
872
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:14
1:35:24
873
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:38:29
1:35:24
874
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:18
1:35:26
875
Peter de Gouw
Tilburg
1:39:20
1:35:26
876
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
1:39:21
1:35:27
877
Martin Reukers
Tilburg
1:39:10
1:35:28
878
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:14
1:35:28
879
Leo de Jonge
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:37:56
1:35:33
880
Roald Horsten
Dongen
1:38:58
1:35:36
881
Ton Walison
Loopservice Nederlan
1:39:44
1:35:38
882
Jos Corver
Nuenen
1:38:09
1:35:39
883
Sjef Vriens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:51
1:35:40
884
Jan Vermeiren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:51
1:35:41
885
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:22
1:35:43
886
Tuncay Irmak
Loopservice Nederlan
1:40:20
1:35:44
887
Muljo Mertomenawi
La Sala
1:39:40
1:35:44
888
René van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:37:06
1:35:44
889
Peter Nouwens
Diessen
1:39:08
1:35:47
890
Jorn Spier
Raamsdonk
1:38:32
1:35:50
891
Gerard de Louw
ACW '66
1:37:10
1:35:50
892
Wilfried Kolen
Tilburg
1:37:35
1:35:50
893
Con Adams
Tilburg
1:37:47
1:35:51
894
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
1:40:09
1:35:53
895
Bob Kuijl
Rijen
1:38:08
1:35:53
896
Frank Tielens
Breda
1:39:13
1:35:53
897
Ben Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:37:30
1:35:54
898
Rene Bruens
Tilburg
1:40:20
1:35:57
899
Edwin Bruens
Tilburg
1:40:20
1:35:57
900
Ton Leeuwenkuijl
Loon op Zand
1:37:50
1:35:58
901
Dorus Knegtel
Sprint
1:37:04
1:36:01
902
PatrickvdBogaard Beatr
Tilburg
1:39:41
1:36:02
903
Hans Bexkers
Veldhoven
1:39:50
1:36:04
904
Hans Imhoff
Vlijmen
1:38:11
1:36:05
905
Peter Dekkers
Best
1:37:12
1:36:05
906
Nick de Cock
Tilburg
1:38:14
1:36:07
907
E Hoevers
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:39:34
1:36:08
908
Ad Tijs
Tilburg
1:39:35
1:36:13
909
Pieter Putmans
Tilburg
1:39:41
1:36:13
910
Martin Smits
Eindhoven
1:40:54
1:36:15
911
John Ballemans
Tilburg
1:40:55
1:36:18
912
Walter Kooiman
Zwijndrecht
1:38:59
1:36:18
913
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:40:29
1:36:21
914
Franklin Doos
Oisterwijk
1:40:43
1:36:24
915
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:41:31
1:36:24
916
Paul van Rooij
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:36:43
1:36:25
917
Leo van Riel
Atledo
1:37:18
1:36:26
918
J H Pranger
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:39:00
1:36:32
919
Egbert Wiersma
Tilburg
1:41:19
1:36:32
920
Andre van Gils
Tilburg
1:38:52
1:36:33
921
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
1:40:25
1:36:37
922
Peter Welling
La Sala
1:41:04
1:36:43
923
Martijn Snikkenburg
Berkel Enschot
1:40:09
1:36:44
924
Georg van Kleij
Kaatsheuvel
1:41:47
1:36:48
925
Mathieu Hermans
Tilburg
1:39:40
1:36:49
926
Gerard Hermans
Tilburg
1:39:40
1:36:50
927
Geoff Smith
Enford/Engeland
1:40:03
1:36:51
928
Marco van Esch
Ridderkerk
1:40:05
1:36:52
929
Peter van Grinsven
Den Dungen
1:41:11
1:36:52
930
Rein Heerkens
Heeswijk Dinther
1:41:36
1:36:54
931
Rob de Voogd
Parthenon
1:41:21
1:36:55
932
André Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:40:40
1:36:55
933
Jaap Witte
Tilburg
1:40:23
1:36:56
934
Paul van Troost
Tilburg
1:40:38
1:37:02
935
Frank Achten
Tilburg
1:38:52
1:37:05
936
Ludy van Hees
Tilburg
1:40:24
1:37:09
937
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:37:56
1:37:11
938
Werner Draad
Tilburg
1:40:18
1:37:11
939
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
1:39:51
1:37:11
940
Michel Bruijs
La Sala
1:41:50
1:37:14
941
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
1:41:12
1:37:15
942
Hans van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:41:22
1:37:18
943
Jan Ongering
Waalwijk
1:42:04
1:37:22
944
Maarten Winthagen
Tilburg
1:39:18
1:37:23
945
Jeffrey van der Honing
Oosterhout Nb
1:40:50
1:37:34
946
Rob Thijssen
Vlijmen
1:42:29
1:37:35
947
Pieter Strooper
Warmenhuizen
1:39:06
1:37:37
948
Ben Poelman
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:38
1:37:38
949
Aad vd Luitgaarden
Tilburg
1:40:30
1:37:40
950
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:40:58
1:37:41
951
John Perry
Breugel
1:41:11
1:37:41
952
Erik Tenneij
Tilburg
1:42:18
1:37:47
953
Frits Spijkers
Tilburg
1:41:02
1:37:48
954
Arnold Grosman
Voorhout
1:42:41
1:37:48
955
Leon de Bie
Sint Willebrord
1:41:33
1:37:49
956
Aldwin Hoogeveen
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:58
1:37:51
957
Derk Lettink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:53
1:37:54
958
Diederik Enneking
Prins Hendrik
1:41:00
1:37:58
959
Brutus van der Linden
Waalwijk
1:40:16
1:38:01
960
Alfred Hamers
Rosmalen
1:43:00
1:38:03
961
Jack Hendriksen
Tilburg
1:41:35
1:38:04
962
Marco van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:40:06
1:38:07
963
Mark Gimbrere
Tilburg
1:40:09
1:38:07
964
Hakan Demir
La Sala
1:40:41
1:38:08
965
JanWillem Baeten
Tilburg
1:42:42
1:38:10
966
Chris van de Sande
Tilburg
1:39:18
1:38:11
967
Frans Nijkamp
Utrecht
1:41:42
1:38:16
968
Rene IJland
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:28
1:38:17
969
Edward Hamers
Tilburg
1:40:15
1:38:18
970
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:39:03
1:38:23
971
Erwin vd Loo
Udenhout
1:43:36
1:38:27
972
Dennis van Dijk
Tilburg
1:42:58
1:38:29
973
Martin Leermakers
Vught
1:40:33
1:38:32
974
Piet van Iersel
Tilburg
1:42:46
1:38:33
975
Jan van Esch
Tilburg
1:40:42
1:38:34
976
Toon van den Elshout
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:23
1:38:39
977
Berrie Otten
VOAB
1:42:40
1:38:42
978
Eduward Maria Welberge
Loopservice Nederlan
1:42:30
1:38:46
979
Ralph Staats Beatrix C
Tilburg
1:42:26
1:38:47
980
Tim Segers
Riel
1:47:30
1:38:48
981
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
1:42:50
1:38:48
982
Marinus van Splunder
Loopservice Nederlan
1:42:32
1:38:49
983
Jeroen Verboven Beatri
Tilburg
1:42:27
1:38:49
984
Jos Dusée
Hoorn Nh
1:43:44
1:38:53
985
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
1:42:32
1:38:53
986
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Tilburg
1:40:32
1:38:53
987
Walter Kooy
1:42:25
1:38:54
988
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
1:42:20
1:38:54
989
Jack van Broekhoven
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:41:20
1:38:56
990
Albert Vriens
Udenhout
1:42:20
1:39:02
991
Rogier van Kooten
Vught
1:41:11
1:39:02
992
Rini vd Oetelaar
Udenhout
1:42:21
1:39:03
993
Rob Muselaers
Tilburg
1:42:40
1:39:03
994
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
1:42:56
1:39:04
995
Sake Timmermans
Goirle
1:43:19
1:39:04
996
Reinier Nijman
Nuenen
1:43:11
1:39:09
997
Peter van Ginneken
Tilburg
1:42:50
1:39:10
998
Thomas de Bont
Tilburg
1:44:15
1:39:14
999
Maarten Kemmeren
Tilburg
1:44:17
1:39:16
1000
Peter van Bebber
Tilburg
1:41:10
1:39:18
1001
Paul van Kempen
Oss
1:42:36
1:39:20
1002
Jeroen Klep
Tilburg
1:42:15
1:39:22
1003
Sige Vinken
Tilburg
1:42:14
1:39:22
1004
Leo Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:12
1:39:24
1005
Cees Wagener
Tilburg
1:41:52
1:39:24
1006
Marcel Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:44:18
1:39:29
1007
Jan Swinkels
Tilburg
1:42:15
1:39:30
1008
Joep Liebregts
Loopservice Nederlan
1:42:05
1:39:32
1009
Cools Jan
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:16
1:39:34
1010
Guus Swaans
Tilburg
1:43:23
1:39:35
1011
Bob van Hest
La Sala
1:42:10
1:39:37
1012
Ad Akkermans
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:52
1:39:40
1013
Aart van Ooijen
Terneuzen
1:41:16
1:39:41
1014
Hermjan van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:41:45
1:39:41
1015
Stephen van As
Marvel
1:43:10
1:39:43
1016
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:41:24
1:39:46
1017
Eric Jan Jacobsen
Tilburg
1:42:49
1:39:47
1018
Marcel Niemarkt
VOAB
1:40:54
1:39:48
1019
Jaap vd Hooven
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:15
1:39:48
1020
Geert van Opheusden
Moergestel
1:42:00
1:39:49
1021
Hans Dieteren
Tilburg
1:43:15
1:39:49
1022
George de Bakker
Terneuzen
1:41:16
1:39:49
1023
Paul van de Water
Almere
1:40:57
1:39:58
1024
Herman Dusée
Udenhout
1:44:53
1:40:03
1025
Theo ten Velde
Tilburg
1:43:34
1:40:04
1026
Alex van Rossem
Veghel
1:41:20
1:40:07
1027
Evert Ottink
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:40:07
1028
Paul van Daal
Tilburg
1:42:27
1:40:10
1029
Wil Smetsers
Tilburg
1:44:49
1:40:10
1030
Kees Smetsers
Tilburg
1:44:50
1:40:10
1031
Ed van Drunen
Eindhoven
1:41:59
1:40:15
1032
Roger vd Waarden
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:42:43
1:40:19
1033
John Krol
Tilburg
1:44:09
1:40:23
1034
Hein-Piet van Boxel
Tilburg
1:42:29
1:40:30
1035
Erik Tops
Moergestel
1:40:52
1:40:36
1036
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
1:42:53
1:40:36
1037
Frans van Nunen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:00
1:40:41
1038
Wil Segers
Tilburg
1:43:58
1:40:41
1039
Alex Schifferling
Tilburg Road Runners
1:44:38
1:40:48
1040
Roland van Gameren
Tilburg
1:45:06
1:40:49
1041
Tim Schonck
Tilburg
1:45:07
1:40:49
1042
Melle Potters
Tilburg
1:45:08
1:40:51
1043
Vincent Kuyvenhoven
Breda
1:43:34
1:40:54
1044
Jan Ernest
THOR
1:43:34
1:40:55
1045
Arjan Vaes
Tilburg
1:44:02
1:40:56
1046
Rob Vlasveld
Tilburg
1:42:35
1:40:59
1047
Wim Krielaart
Tilburg
1:44:17
1:41:02
1048
Peter Tempelaars
Loon op Zand
1:44:48
1:41:13
1049
Léon Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:45:42
1:41:20
1050
Mark van Bergen
Tilburg
1:45:48
1:41:23
1051
Bas Wijffels
Prins Hendrik
1:42:42
1:41:28
1052
Ad van Gorp
Attila
1:44:00
1:41:31
1053
Lesley John Kesting
La Sala
1:43:52
1:41:32
1054
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:42:36
1:41:39
1055
Hans Moolhuijsen
Hilversum
1:42:30
1:41:40
1056
Gerben van den Broek
Tilburg
1:43:32
1:41:44
1057
Arwin van Nuland
Tilburg
1:43:05
1:41:46
1058
Timothy Williams
Tilburg
1:46:17
1:41:47
1059
Roger vd Bossche
Haaren
1:44:31
1:41:47
1060
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:46:18
1:41:48
1061
Henk van Aspert
PSV
1:44:44
1:41:49
1062
André de Fouw
Eindhoven
1:44:44
1:41:49
1063
Harry Kooijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:26
1:41:52
1064
Jan Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:43:11
1:41:55
1065
Walter Schoonus
Tilburg
1:43:35
1:41:56
1066
Sander van Kreij
Sprint
1:45:56
1:42:01
1067
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
1:44:53
1:42:02
1068
Leon Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:46:05
1:42:02
1069
Bert Schellekens
Goirle
1:43:43
1:42:04
1070
Nol Musters
Waalwijk
1:44:03
1:42:06
1071
Stef Coolen
Tilburg
1:44:54
1:42:08
1072
Michiel Rijsdijk
Tilburg
1:47:11
1:42:19
1073
Eric Lijs
La Sala
1:45:00
1:42:27
1074
Pedro van de Louw
Tilburg
1:43:12
1:42:29
1075
Martie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:47:34
1:42:32
1076
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:35
1:42:33
1077
Frank Rozendal
Houten
1:46:31
1:42:34
1078
Wilco Heessels
Moergestel
1:47:02
1:42:35
1079
Jos Smits
Tilburg
1:45:10
1:42:37
1080
Jan Snelders
Goirle
1:45:40
1:42:40
1081
Erik Aders
Tilburg
1:44:44
1:42:41
1082
André Leppers
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:46:00
1:42:47
1083
Gert-Jan Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:57
1:42:49
1084
Dolf Pigmans
Oisterwijk
1:47:00
1:42:50
1085
Chris Elands
Altena Road Runners
1:46:35
1:42:51
1086
Hein Kivits
Oisterwijk
1:43:05
1:42:52
1087
Ton Achterberg
Opheusden
1:47:11
1:42:54
1088
Ad Hamers
Baarle Nassau
1:45:07
1:42:56
1089
Lex Groot Bleumink
Tilburg
1:45:25
1:42:56
1090
Pierre Obbens
Berkel-Enschot
1:45:07
1:42:57
1091
Bram van den Akker
Schijndel
1:44:54
1:42:57
1092
Loek van Wely
Tilburg
1:47:07
1:42:59
1093
Teuntje Alting
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:47:59
1:43:04
1094
Nico van Esch
Moergestel
1:43:55
1:43:05
1095
Ton Goossens
Tilburg
1:45:51
1:43:07
1096
Huib Dingen
De Keien
1:45:58
1:43:09
1097
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
1:44:06
1:43:12
1098
Peter van Vooren
's-Gravenhage
1:48:14
1:43:18
1099
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:46:11
1:43:20
1100
George Janssen
Amsterdam
1:48:17
1:43:27
1101
Koen de Ruiter
La Sala
1:48:02
1:43:31
1102
Jan vd Spoel
Tilburg
1:45:50
1:43:37
1103
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:50
1:43:38
1104
Richard Voddé
Tilburg
1:45:51
1:43:40
1105
Guus Zebregs
Tilburg
1:44:57
1:43:40
1106
Niek van Keulen
Tilburg
1:45:12
1:43:50
1107
Gerard Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:47:44
1:43:52
1108
Ad Hamers
Tilburg
1:45:02
1:44:02
1109
Jan Aanen
Udenhout
1:47:56
1:44:19
1110
Paul de Jong
Atledo
1:48:45
1:44:24
1111
Martijn Groot
Tilburg
1:47:27
1:44:25
1112
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg
1:47:27
1:44:25
1113
Aloys Paul
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:52
1:44:25
1114
Erwin Klomp
Berkel-Enschot
1:49:26
1:44:29
1115
Maarten Horden
Tilburg
1:49:40
1:44:29
1116
Dennis Peters
Tilburg
1:49:30
1:44:32
1117
Marcel Vera
Oisterwijk
1:47:50
1:44:34
1118
Maurice de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:47:28
1:44:39
1119
Paul Mols
AAA
1:48:58
1:44:40
1120
Elie van Strien
Gilze
1:47:40
1:44:41
1121
Rob Vleeschhouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:46
1:44:43
1122
Ward Grootens
Tilburg
1:49:42
1:44:45
1123
Albert Kocx
Tilburg
1:47:45
1:44:47
1124
John van Amelsfort
Tilburg
1:49:04
1:44:49
1125
John Mommers
Tilburg
1:49:04
1:44:50
1126
A H P Janssens
Tilburg
1:49:07
1:44:53
1127
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:48:00
1:45:03
1128
Nick van Zon
Helvoirt
1:49:45
1:45:05
1129
Peter Pladet
Waalre
1:45:19
1:45:05
1130
Marcel Waijers
Tilburg
1:49:14
1:45:05
1131
Harm Raaijmakers
Tilburg
1:50:20
1:45:11
1132
Dave Wurms
Attila
1:48:58
1:45:12
1133
Roel Verbunt
Oisterwijk
1:49:31
1:45:14
1134
Stanley Tohata
Barneveld
1:47:50
1:45:15
1135
Frans Dusée
Heemstede
1:50:05
1:45:16
1136
Helge Hoven
Baarle Nassau
1:50:19
1:45:18
1137
Ibo Volbeda
La Sala
1:49:40
1:45:20
1138
Jos Rekkers
Attila
1:46:54
1:45:29
1139
Geert-Jan van Schijnde
Tilburg
1:46:56
1:45:40
1140
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
1:49:34
1:45:43
1141
Andy Nunumete
Tilburg
1:48:08
1:45:46
1142
Arvid Warnderink Vinke
Tilburg
1:50:10
1:45:47
1143
Tom van Boxtel
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:47:07
1:45:49
1144
John van Dun
Tilburg
1:49:58
1:45:49
1145
Theo van Poppel
Tilburg
1:49:59
1:45:51
1146
Niels Rutte
Tilburg
1:46:49
1:45:59
1147
Michel Deneef
Tilburg
1:50:03
1:46:02
1148
Van Dam
Tilburg
1:49:12
1:46:11
1149
Henk ter Haar
Attila
1:49:55
1:46:23
1150
Ed de Rijck
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:50:07
1:46:24
1151
Christiaan Janssen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:50:22
1:46:25
1152
Frank Janssens Trendli
Tilburg
1:49:48
1:46:28
1153
Johan van Bragt
Goirle
1:49:00
1:46:32
1154
Eric Kapel
Amstelveen
1:51:19
1:46:44
1155
Ren#233; Doorakkers
65 Tilburg
1:4
:57 1:4
1156
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
1:49:36
1:47:05
1157
Patrick Vrolijk
Tilburg
1:52:16
1:47:07
1158
Guus Hutten
Attila
1:50:58
1:47:07
1159
Werner Pieters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:36
1:47:08
1160
Hans Husson
Tilburg
1:51:06
1:47:08
1161
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
Tilburg
1:50:46
1:47:10
1162
Martin Erkeland
Oisterwijk
1:50:52
1:47:15
1163
Marijn van den Bessela
's-Gravenhage
1:50:29
1:47:18
1164
Hans Janmaat
Tilburg
1:48:38
1:47:21
1165
Randy Dekker
Udenhout
1:48:08
1:47:30
1166
Bart Horsten
Tilburg
1:50:42
1:47:37
1167
Ton Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:49:49
1:47:49
1168
Simon Rompa
Dongen
1:51:54
1:47:49
1169
Ardy Foolen
La Sala
1:52:48
1:48:13
1170
Tom Glimmerveen
Tilburg
1:53:18
1:48:20
1171
Joop Brouwer
Tilburg
1:49:39
1:48:37
1172
Bart Vogels
Tilburg
1:50:09
1:48:45
1173
Wim Koopman
Tilburg
1:53:06
1:48:57
1174
Diederik Verhoeven
Sprang-Capelle
1:50:05
1:48:57
1175
Rob Hendrikx
Tilburg
1:52:15
1:49:13
1176
Kees Bertens
Tilburg
1:54:18
1:49:18
1177
Leon Schellekens
Tilburg
1:53:51
1:49:52
1178
Marco van den Hoeven
La Sala
1:54:25
1:49:52
1179
Toine Vloemans
Tilburg
1:53:41
1:49:54
1180
Adri van Grinsven
Attila
1:52:54
1:50:00
1181
Hans Haverkamp
Tilburg
1:54:14
1:50:05
1182
Bert Brands
Tilburg
1:52:43
1:50:49
1183
Stan Claassen
Tilburg
1:52:49
1:50:49
1184
Dion Beerens
Oisterwijk
1:54:46
1:51:04
1185
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
1:54:02
1:51:11
1186
Sebastiaan Evers
Tilburg
1:53:00
1:51:17
1187
Henri Appeldoorn
Loopservice Nederlan
1:55:41
1:51:20
1188
Leon Liebregts
Oisterwijk
1:55:21
1:51:29
1189
Raaijmakers C j a M
Tilburg
1:53:50
1:51:31
1190
Theo Ellenbroek
Tilburg
1:55:36
1:51:42
1191
Jaap Schuit
Rossum
1:55:28
1:51:43
1192
Willem Landzaat
Tilburg
1:55:50
1:51:50
1193
Hans Cuppen
Tilburg
1:56:31
1:52:01
1194
Hennie van Boven
Spark
1:54:10
1:52:09
1195
Pjm Verhofstadt
Helmond
1:56:16
1:52:20
1196
Mark Boogaers
Moergestel
1:57:11
1:52:33
1197
Ton Vingerhoets
Tilburg
1:53:39
1:52:34
1198
Peter Hermans
La Sala
1:57:36
1:52:38
1199
Remko Verhoeven
Almere
1:56:11
1:52:41
1200
Thijs Mennen
Tilburg
1:55:52
1:53:07
1201
Ton van der Aa
Tilburg
1:57:06
1:53:08
1202
Caspar Goverde
Eindhoven
1:57:29
1:53:25
1203
Rob van Es
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:17
1:53:27
1204
Ronny van Dooremaal
Tilburg
1:56:21
1:53:28
1205
Ricardo van Vugt
Tilburg
1:55:30
1:53:38
1206
Koos van Beijsterveldt
Tilburg
1:57:58
1:53:45
1207
Jeroen van Loon
Tilburg
1:56:16
1:54:13
1208
Paul van Ommen
Tilburg
1:55:36
1:54:19
1209
Renzo Verwer
Amsterdam
1:58:32
1:54:22
1210
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:59:40
1:55:02
1211
Jan Driessen
Tilburg
1:56:56
1:55:26
1212
Ad Otten
Tilburg
1:59:21
1:55:33
1213
Adriaan de Jong
Atledo
1:59:58
1:55:36
1214
Neil van Krieken
Tilburg
1:59:19
1:55:46
1215
Joep Leermakers
Udenhout
2:00:33
1:56:05
1216
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:59:26
1:56:34
1217
Dick Weijenberg
Uden
2:01:24
1:56:35
1218
Niels Schelstraete
Tilburg
2:02:03
1:57:16
1219
Eddy Voet
Vught
1:59:54
1:57:32
1220
Jan van Rens
Gloria
2:01:51
1:57:53
1221
Hans Kauwenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:35
1:58:05
1222
Xander Koesen
Boxtel
2:03:58
1:58:53
1223
Kees de Wild
Loopservice Nederlan
2:03:59
1:58:54
1224
Hans vd Nouweland
Tilburg
2:00:42
1:59:27
1225
Laurens Theunissen
Tilburg
2:01:36
2:00:35
1226
Teun van den Dries
's-Gravenhage
2:05:46
2:01:03
1227
Ton Bertens
BBA/gem. Tilburg
2:05:22
2:01:19
1228
Harry Pistorius
BBA/gem. Tilburg
2:05:22
2:01:19
1229
Sven Burgers
La Sala
2:06:12
2:01:40
1230
Wim Rinsma
Vlijmen
2:05:27
2:01:45
1231
Geoffrey Schoenmakers
La Sala
2:06:17
2:01:45
1232
Ocsi Termeczky
Oisterwijk
2:06:33
2:02:18
1233
Wim van den Dries
Loon op Zand
2:07:07
2:02:24
1234
Joep van Alphen
Tilburg
2:05:53
2:02:28
1235
Eric van Oudheusden
Tilburg
2:04:05
2:02:34
1236
Rob Burgers
Tilburg
2:07:12
2:03:04
1237
Toon van Doorne
Tilburg
2:07:12
2:03:04
1238
Richard Jorissen
Veldhoven
2:09:11
2:04:07
1239
Joep Krusemeyer
Oisterwijk
2:07:55
2:04:14
1240
Martin Janssens
Riel
2:07:55
2:04:15
1241
Huub de Laat
Rosmalen
2:09:32
2:04:34
1242
Th vd Biggelaar
Rosmalen
2:08:19
2:04:35
1243
Toon Swinkels
LOGO
2:13:10
2:08:11
1244
Ronald van Zanen
Loopservice Nederlan
2:11:58
2:09:47
1245
Henny Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
2:16:08
2:11:28
1246
Vincent Hopmans
Tilburg
2:18:47
2:14:19
VRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke van Dongen
La Sala
1:18:23
1:16:33
2
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:18:52
1:17:53
3
Babette van Schendel
Tilburg
1:20:13
1:18:05
4
Niekol Dols
Loopgroep De Springb
1:19:20
1:18:24
5
Beneken Kolmer
Tilburg
1:19:08
1:18:52
6
Teun Oomen
Tilburg
1:21:11
1:19:10
7
Mariëlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:22:03
1:20:26
8
Marieken Verbruggen
Tilburg
1:25:15
1:20:57
9
Simone Lankhuijzen
Sparta
1:22:44
1:21:33
10
Sandra van der Sommen
Helmond
1:25:18
1:22:15
11
Ivana Nguyen
Helmond
1:25:19
1:22:16
12
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:24:04
1:22:42
13
Mieke Brouwers
Oisterwijk
1:24:58
1:22:57
14
Yvonne Stewart
Uden
1:25:59
1:23:09
15
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
1:25:30
1:23:11
16
Lenny Delsasso
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:58
1:23:30
17
Kim Handoko
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:48
1:23:44
18
Shireen Kaijadoe
Tilburg
1:25:30
1:23:47
19
Annemarie Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:25:25
1:23:48
20
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:26:16
1:23:53
21
Vera Gielen
Attila
1:26:36
1:24:09
22
Anneke Ensink
Amsterdam
1:26:03
1:24:12
23
Renée van der Pluijm
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:33
1:24:20
24
Marjon van de Hulsbeek
Attila
1:27:11
1:25:08
25
Suzanne Colsen
Taxandria
1:29:18
1:25:23
26
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:17
1:25:26
27
Lucienne Vrijhoef
Wageningen
1:26:55
1:25:32
28
Heleen Alders
Tilburg
1:28:41
1:25:41
29
Marloes Wittebroek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:09
1:26:05
30
Catherine Bolman
Bladel
1:27:51
1:26:10
31
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:27:25
1:26:21
32
VEroni Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
1:28:57
1:26:46
33
Karen Kops
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:02
1:26:57
34
Berna Jägers
Zaltbommel
1:28:56
1:27:07
35
Pauline Hannam
Tilburg
1:31:28
1:27:09
36
Ria van der Meer
Loopservice Nederlan
1:30:16
1:27:37
37
Jellie Paulusma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:45
1:27:39
38
M Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:45
1:27:47
39
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
1:29:17
1:28:01
40
Renee van Hal
Breda
1:31:05
1:28:03
41
Madieke Eekelaar
Tilburg
1:29:17
1:28:05
42
Elly van Geel
Tilburg
1:32:44
1:28:07
43
Katelijn Thijssens
Eindhoven
1:29:36
1:28:11
44
Fieke Hoppenbrouwers
Tilburg
1:28:53
1:28:12
45
Anne Burton
Amsterdam
1:31:12
1:28:24
46
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:30:26
1:28:56
47
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
1:30:26
1:29:13
48
Henriette van Gils
Moergestel
1:30:50
1:29:19
49
Tracy de Abreu
Veldhoven
1:29:58
1:29:42
50
Elise Crooijmans
Tilburg
1:34:53
1:29:43
51
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Helmond
1:34:33
1:29:47
52
Lianda Al-Harthy--Lips
Loopservice Nederlan
1:32:27
1:29:53
53
Gabrielle Faneijt
Health City
1:31:53
1:29:57
54
Carine Wentink
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:46
1:30:23
55
Irene de Graaf
Tilburg
1:33:10
1:30:26
56
Marja Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:31:29
1:30:29
57
Dewi Strick
Loon op Zand
1:32:47
1:30:30
58
HAE van Leeuwen-Peters
Tilburg
1:33:57
1:30:36
59
Ingrid Jansen
Hulsel
1:34:42
1:30:50
60
Annie Geerts
Diessen
1:32:01
1:30:56
61
Natasja Reinieren
Tilburg
1:34:30
1:31:05
62
Netty Schouten
Veenendaal
1:34:55
1:31:24
63
Conny Quaadvlieg
Tilburg
1:35:05
1:31:51
64
Carola Grigoletto
Eindhoven
1:34:30
1:32:01
65
Ricky van der Lippe
ACW '66
1:33:28
1:32:07
66
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:34:22
1:32:07
67
Ellen Crooymans Beatri
Goirle
1:34:10
1:32:09
68
Melanie van der Klis
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:45
1:32:10
69
Susanne Aarts
AV Oirschot
1:34:37
1:32:13
70
Ingrid van der Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:34:37
1:32:14
71
Sylvia Deerenberg
Breda
1:37:33
1:32:59
72
Sabine Brands
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:43
1:32:59
73
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:35:48
1:33:00
74
Caroline van Zitteren
Tilburg
1:34:39
1:33:01
75
Lianne Huyssoon
Breda
1:37:37
1:33:04
76
Nadia Dijkstra
Leiden
1:35:36
1:33:18
77
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
1:34:56
1:33:21
78
Carolien Bouwmans
De Keien
1:35:04
1:33:23
79
Marloes Jongenotter
Tilburg
1:35:05
1:33:23
80
Conny van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:38:05
1:33:28
81
Tanja Wildeboer
Almere
1:36:38
1:33:33
82
Bets Kolthek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:39
1:33:34
83
Anneke Smulders
Eindhoven
1:37:27
1:33:47
84
Marian Vorstenbosch
Tilburg
1:38:14
1:34:02
85
Jeanne Gerrats
Scorpio
1:35:36
1:34:03
86
Monique Verbaant
Eindhoven
1:37:31
1:34:03
87
Susan Veenhuizen
Eindhoven
1:37:31
1:34:03
88
Judith Reijnen
Dessel (BEL)
1:39:03
1:34:17
89
Lisbeth van Lankveld
Veghel
1:38:37
1:34:27
90
Lian van Roozendaal
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:43
1:34:29
91
Dorine Speekenbrink
Tilburg
1:38:04
1:34:31
92
Trudie Schils
Attila
1:36:49
1:34:46
93
Ilse Wedding-Rovers
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:53
1:34:58
94
Edith Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:54
1:35:00
95
G Zielstra
Tilburg
1:38:39
1:35:07
96
Miriam Merkx
Tilburg
1:37:01
1:35:18
97
Chantal van Berkum
Best
1:39:11
1:35:31
98
Marleen van Herpt
Drunen
1:39:26
1:35:37
99
Angeline den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:41
1:35:39
100
Conny van Overbeek
Waalwijk
1:37:10
1:35:50
101
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
1:40:49
1:35:54
102
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
1:37:42
1:35:58
103
Anneke van den Broek
Tilburg
1:40:09
1:36:00
104
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
1:38:18
1:36:02
105
Miriam Zwijsen-Graat
Tilburg
1:40:33
1:36:02
106
Deidre Douglas
Tilburg
1:40:34
1:36:18
107
Yvon van der Lee
Nijmegen
1:37:36
1:36:22
108
Corina van Eeckhout
Udenhout
1:39:34
1:36:23
109
Bernadette van Vlijmen
Nijmegen
1:37:38
1:36:24
110
Eline Harder
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:00
1:36:38
111
Onja de Bont
Oisterwijk
1:41:31
1:36:53
112
Elise Zeelenberg
Nijmegen
1:45:37
1:36:56
113
Tjitske Jenema
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:40:45
1:36:58
114
Esther Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:40:59
1:37:02
115
Marjorie van der Doele
Rosmalen
1:42:17
1:37:15
116
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:38:32
1:37:17
117
Chantal van Geffen
Veghel
1:41:31
1:37:22
118
Henriette voor de Poor
's-Gravenhage
1:40:44
1:37:29
119
Karin Poelman
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:37
1:37:37
120
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
1:39:08
1:37:43
121
Onine van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:42:21
1:37:48
122
Clare Smith
Enford/Engeland
1:41:02
1:37:50
123
Anita van Gils
Rijen
1:41:21
1:38:31
124
Marian van Hamersveld
Oisterwijk
1:42:31
1:38:39
125
Karin Kooijmans
Prins Hendrik
1:43:03
1:38:46
126
Patricia de Keijzer
Den Dungen
1:43:40
1:39:02
127
Lucienne Heerkens
Udenhout
1:42:21
1:39:02
128
Jolanda de Beer
Udenhout
1:42:30
1:39:11
129
Nelleke Venmans-Wildha
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:02
1:39:15
130
Anke van Ettinger
Eindhoven
1:43:34
1:39:20
131
Linda Adriaens
Tilburg
1:43:15
1:39:23
132
Sigrid Hoppener
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:49
1:39:24
133
Jose van Grinsven
Den Dungen
1:43:47
1:39:29
134
Marion de Been
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:16
1:39:33
135
Ankie Roedelof
Tilburg
1:42:25
1:39:36
136
Anne-Marie Verlande
DAK
1:44:25
1:39:45
137
Vicky van Heugten
DAK
1:44:26
1:39:46
138
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:44:00
1:39:57
139
Kim Evers
Tilburg
1:42:41
1:40:05
140
Lian van Ree
Tilburg
1:44:30
1:40:07
141
Eveline Janssen
Scopias
1:44:19
1:40:30
142
Te Ronde
Tilburg
1:45:06
1:40:39
143
Lonneke de Kok
Oisterwijk
1:46:07
1:41:33
144
Maria Hubers
Rosmalen
1:46:45
1:41:43
145
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:45:50
1:41:46
146
Pamela de Jong
Eindhoven
1:44:59
1:41:51
147
Nicole van Deijck-Rijn
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:05
1:42:04
148
Fredrique Dekker
Breda
1:46:04
1:42:07
149
Maaike Linssen
Tilburg
1:45:59
1:42:13
150
Ellie de Koning
Tilburg
1:43:56
1:42:15
151
Anne-Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
1:43:56
1:42:16
152
Wilhelmien Mallens
Helvoirt
1:43:42
1:42:34
153
Germy Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:34
1:42:35
154
Ilse Cijffers-van de V
Boxtel
1:44:12
1:42:45
155
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
1:45:43
1:42:53
156
Sonja Ekels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:33
1:43:02
157
Ellen Brouwers
Oisterwijk
1:47:00
1:43:03
158
Mieke Limpens
Tilburg
1:44:05
1:43:12
159
Thessy Geerards
Tilburg
1:47:10
1:43:13
160
Ezra Jonkers
La Sala
1:47:50
1:43:14
161
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:45:42
1:43:20
162
Ria van Lieshout
Lage Mierde
1:48:20
1:43:26
163
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg
1:46:52
1:43:33
164
Merel Leenders
Tilburg
1:47:34
1:43:47
165
Corine van Dal
Heusden gem Heusden
1:48:03
1:43:55
166
Nora Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:45:12
1:44:01
167
Marjet Robben-Hoekstra
Attila
1:47:51
1:44:10
168
Annette van Gorp
Attila
1:47:51
1:44:10
169
Ineke van Venrooij
La Sala
1:48:30
1:44:18
170
Lisette Rops
's-Gravenhage
1:47:45
1:44:34
171
Hanneke Ruijs-Vogels
Veghel
1:48:22
1:44:36
172
Sylvie Gybels
Tilburg
1:48:57
1:45:04
173
Rianne Gitz Beatrix Co
Tilburg
1:45:50
1:45:06
174
Peggy van Son
Boxtel
1:49:22
1:45:07
175
Liety Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:49:26
1:45:21
176
Saskia Daamen
Tilburg
1:49:26
1:45:22
177
Marilet Hollants
Tilburg
1:49:26
1:45:23
178
Sylvia Roosen
Tilburg
1:49:33
1:45:29
179
Geertrude van Noord
Beesd
1:50:25
1:45:37
180
Sieneke May
Tilburg
1:50:25
1:45:37
181
Karlijn de Cock
Tilburg
1:49:44
1:45:46
182
Mieke Kleintjes
Tilburg
1:50:03
1:46:02
183
Tessy van de Pol
Goirle
1:49:51
1:46:04
184
Joke Gestel
Udenhout
1:49:50
1:46:14
185
Manon Torremans
Tilburg
1:50:28
1:46:44
186
Sharon Boelsma
Amstelveen
1:51:19
1:46:44
187
Toos van Deursen
Oost West en Middelb
1:50:49
1:46:47
188
Wendy Castelein
Loopservice Nederlan
1:48:27
1:46:51
189
Karin Nieuwenhuijze
Berkel-Enschot
1:51:03
1:47:28
190
Judith Verwoerd
Uden
1:51:20
1:47:38
191
Anja Janssens Trendlin
Tilburg
1:51:40
1:48:20
192
Astrid Gelderblom
Gorinchem
1:53:25
1:48:33
193
Marcia Brouwer
Tilburg
1:49:38
1:48:37
194
Esther van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:35
1:48:56
195
Hanneke Reijrink
Tilburg
1:53:16
1:48:56
196
Judith Janssen
Veghel
1:53:51
1:49:01
197
Irene Markusse
Zaltbommel
1:53:00
1:49:16
198
Sara Barbera Melia
Tilburg
1:53:13
1:49:26
199
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:23
1:49:32
200
Marion de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:51:16
1:49:33
201
Lenny van Kempen
Tilburg
1:53:32
1:49:42
202
Ellie Coumans
Attila
1:53:32
1:49:42
203
Loes de Vocht
Oisterwijk
1:54:11
1:50:06
204
Ingrid Olen
Tilburg
1:54:31
1:50:21
205
Jose Couwenberg
Tilburg
1:54:32
1:50:22
206
Maartje van Gool
Tilburg
1:54:33
1:51:47
207
Judith van Dal
Diessen
1:56:15
1:52:21
208
Bea van Oort
Diessen
1:56:15
1:52:21
209
Monique van Helvert
Tilburg
1:56:48
1:52:23
210
Marijke de Bruin
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:40
1:53:53
211
Liesbeth Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:59:50
1:54:50
212
Hannie van der Kallen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:59:50
1:54:51
213
Monique van den Berg
Vlijmen
1:59:00
1:54:53
214
Elly Reijnen
Eindhoven
1:59:44
1:55:14
215
Anita Vliegenberg
Eindhoven
1:59:44
1:55:15
216
Tanja Roeleveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:46
1:55:49
217
Mariet Keijzer
Tilburg
1:58:33
1:58:33
218
Yvonne van Kooten
Barendrecht
1:58:36
1:58:36
219
Miranda Baekers-Dirven
Tilburg
2:05:02
2:00:27
220
Denise Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
2:05:15
2:01:07
221
Colette van Kollenburg
Tilburg
2:09:10
2:04:07
222
Len de Vos
Riel
2:07:55
2:04:15
223
Mirjam Verwoerd
Veghel
2:09:10
2:05:27
224
Maria Chahid
Tilburg
2:07:23
2:05:31
225
Jessy Prins
Health City
2:20:56
2:17:08
BUSS, 10 EM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toin van den Broeck
KPN 1
1:01:21
1:00:53
2
André Veldman
KPN 1
1:01:10
1:01:06
3
Ronald Nihot
KPN 1
1:02:20
1:02:13
4
Gilbert van Ham
Copy Plus 1
1:03:15
1:02:59
5
Dennis Steeman
Apoth reeshof-heyh.1
1:03:22
1:03:11
6
Cocky de Brouwer
van Wees 1
1:03:37
1:03:33
7
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
KPN 2
1:04:10
1:03:57
8
Rob van Segeren
Copy Plus 1
1:04:29
1:04:13
9
Marc Donkers
Copy Plus 11
1:05:06
1:04:39
10
Twan Verhagen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:04:58
1:04:49
11
Geert Hendriks
KPN 1
1:05:28
1:04:52
12
Ad van den Berk
van Roosmalen Volvo
1:05:18
1:05:04
13
Gerard van Eijnatten
Copy Plus 1
1:05:26
1:05:09
14
Y Iwasa
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:05:48
1:05:34
15
Jack van de Wouw
ESSENT 2
1:05:55
1:05:41
16
Kees van der Put
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:06:06
1:06:01
17
William Kuijpers
Interpolis 2
1:06:22
1:06:02
18
Jos Richie
KPN 2
1:06:28
1:06:15
19
Marcel Martin
Sportbedr. Tilburg 1
1:06:47
1:06:30
20
Erwin van Lisdonk
van Roosmalen Volvo
1:06:58
1:06:32
21
Erwin Toet
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:06:53
1:06:39
22
Marcel Bierings
Hans v Berkel Mak.11
1:08:03
1:06:42
23
Ben van Esch
van Roosmalen Volvo
1:07:41
1:07:04
24
Rene Weijers
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:07:53
1:07:16
25
Jan van Dal
CZ Actief in Gezond1
1:07:38
1:07:23
26
Dick Slagter
Sportinstituut ooms
1:07:44
1:07:31
27
Peter Peters
Ballast-Nedam 1
1:07:45
1:07:31
28
Toon Abrahams
Arbo Unie
1:07:50
1:07:36
29
Ben Strik
Midden-Brabant Col.1
1:08:23
1:07:41
30
Rob Tulp
Beckers BV 1
1:08:12
1:07:45
31
Cor vd Vliet
KPN 2
1:08:28
1:07:46
32
Henk van der Veen
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:08:31
1:07:57
33
Marc van Oosterhout
NIGZ
1:08:11
1:07:58
34
Leo van Avendonk
Pianka B.V 1
1:08:06
1:08:00
35
Jon van Caspel
Arbo Unie
1:08:28
1:08:01
36
Ton van Beek
TweeSteden ZH 1
1:08:26
1:08:15
37
Jules Marsé
Ballast-Nedam 2
1:08:41
1:08:18
38
Arnoud van Leuven
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:08:38
1:08:30
39
Janus KERKHOFS
Pianka B.V 1
1:09:35
1:08:33
40
Bert Daemen
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:09:14
1:08:44
41
Werner van den Oudehov
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:09:04
1:08:45
42
Frank Haenen
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 1
1:10:10
1:08:56
43
Pepijn van Rooij
Copy Plus 14
1:09:59
1:08:57
44
Adrie Henskens
Copy Plus 3
1:09:34
1:09:00
45
Frank Huigen
Océ-Nederland B.V. 1
1:09:53
1:09:26
46
Thomas Vrensen
RPA Midden-Brabant 1
1:09:47
1:09:28
47
Sjef van Beers
Pianka B.V 1
1:10:33
1:09:32
48
Martin Huybers
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:09:48
1:09:34
49
Arie van Gerwen
Pianka B.V 2
1:11:02
1:09:58
50
Paul van Lieshout
De Beer Accountants1
1:10:54
1:10:00
51
Henh Beijens
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:10:31
1:10:11
52
Hans van den Hout
Arbo Unie
1:10:20
1:10:13
53
Han van Bueren
Intergas Energie 3
1:10:33
1:10:20
54
Jeroen Roijakkers
Pianka B.V 2
1:11:35
1:10:32
55
Bram Wolt
Albert Heijn DC 3
1:10:51
1:10:36
56
Jan Dirksen
Neskrid b.v. 1
1:11:32
1:10:36
57
Marc Scheepers
Schenker B.V. 1
1:11:10
1:10:37
58
Hans de Korte
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:11:15
1:10:39
59
Roel Vrenken
Stichting de Wever 1
1:11:06
1:10:41
60
Peter van der Pasch
Océ-Nederland B.V. 1
1:11:43
1:10:45
61
Johan Timmermans
Neskrid b.v. 1
1:12:19
1:10:53
62
Wesley van Toorenburg
Neskrid b.v. 1
1:12:16
1:10:54
63
Piet van de Heijden
Pianka B.V 2
1:12:04
1:11:02
64
Ad van de Heijning
Schenker B.V. 1
1:11:32
1:11:06
65
Paul Diepenhorst
Hans v Berkel Mak. 8
1:13:26
1:11:07
66
Mark Didden
Hans v Berkel Mak. 8
1:13:26
1:11:07
67
Sjors Jonkers
Hans v Berkel Mak. 8
1:13:26
1:11:08
68
Guus van Amelsvoort
Océ-Nederland B.V. 2
1:11:34
1:11:13
69
Fre van Dal
Ballast-Nedam 2
1:11:36
1:11:14
70
Alex Raaijmakers
Thebe 1
1:12:50
1:11:15
71
Frank Paans
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:11:30
1:11:19
72
Piet van Schijndel
Copy Plus 15
1:12:52
1:11:25
73
Frank Faes
Albert Heijn DC 1
1:11:58
1:11:30
74
Y Suzuki
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:11:44
1:11:31
75
Pepijn van Bommel
schoenfabr v Bommel1
1:14:22
1:11:39
76
Henk van Gerven
Stichting de Wever 1
1:12:43
1:11:41
77
Alex van Wijk
Albert Heijn DC 2
1:12:05
1:11:49
78
Cees Frikkee
Interpolis 1
1:12:27
1:11:53
79
Frank Gijselhart
RPA Midden-Brabant 2
1:12:32
1:11:55
80
Paul Verhoeven
Sportinstituut ooms
1:12:09
1:11:57
81
Sander van Stigt
Hans v Berkel Mak. 8
1:14:18
1:12:08
82
Peter Zacht
SBA Busin. Solutions
1:12:41
1:12:12
83
Herman van Haaren
Ballast-Nedam 1
1:12:59
1:12:14
84
Claus van Teeffelen
RPA Midden-Brabant 1
1:12:49
1:12:38
85
Bob van de Noord
Sportbedr. Tilburg 1
1:13:11
1:12:46
86
Hugo van Ginneken
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 1
1:14:37
1:12:49
87
Ronald van Loon
Interpolis 3
1:13:57
1:12:56
88
Piet Manshanden
St. Elisabeth ZH 6
1:13:14
1:12:56
89
Jacco Bervoets
ESSENT 2
1:13:29
1:12:59
90
Robert Kok
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:13:48
1:13:01
91
Erik Wijnoogst
Copy Plus 15
1:14:18
1:13:05
92
Polle de Maagt
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:13:43
1:13:22
93
Ad de Brouwer
Gemeente Tilburg
1:15:05
1:13:31
94
Joep Vrenken
Stichting de Wever 1
1:14:37
1:13:36
95
Fons van de Heijning
Schenker B.V. 1
1:14:02
1:13:39
96
Ton Cox
Copy Plus 14
1:15:17
1:13:55
97
Sebastiaan Sterk
Gemeente Tilburg
1:14:26
1:13:58
98
Ton de Visser
Sportinstituut ooms
1:15:35
1:14:05
99
Wim Tobe
van Roosmalen Volvo
1:14:53
1:14:07
100
Jac Reijnaars
Rooi Pannen Breda 1
1:14:33
1:14:08
101
Henri Toonders
Sportinstituut ooms
1:15:46
1:14:14
102
Toon van Baast
van Wees 1
1:14:33
1:14:16
103
Simon de Knegt
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:14:44
1:14:17
104
Marion van Zoom
Copy Plus 5
1:15:31
1:14:17
105
Peter Duijvekam
St. Elisabeth ZH 2
1:14:45
1:14:19
106
Ron de Veer
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:14:33
1:14:19
107
Jan op ´t Hoog
Hans v Berkel Mak. 4
1:14:45
1:14:32
108
Marco van Leeuwen
KPN 2
1:14:43
1:14:35
109
Wil Geerts
Schenker B.V. 1
1:16:06
1:14:47
110
Wil van Houtum
Hans v Berkel Mak. 7
1:15:27
1:14:48
111
Johan Mutsaers
Chromalloy Holland B
1:15:33
1:14:56
112
Laurens Timmermans
ESSENT 3
1:15:30
1:14:58
113
Chris Noye
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:15:40
1:15:08
114
John Smulders
Interpolis 5
1:15:36
1:15:10
115
Piet Maas
Sportinstituut ooms
1:16:41
1:15:11
116
Marcel Sweep
CZ Actief in Gezond2
1:15:46
1:15:28
117
Joost Donders
CZ Actief in Gezond2
1:15:46
1:15:29
118
Ad van den Meijdenberg
Hans v Berkel Mak. 4
1:15:45
1:15:30
119
Ad Heijkant
Hans v Berkel Mak. 4
1:15:45
1:15:30
120
Ruud Martin
Hans v Berkel Mak.10
1:16:26
1:15:31
121
Jo Paymans
van Roosmalen Volvo
1:17:34
1:15:37
122
Leon van de Wouw
CZ Actief in Gezond3
1:15:57
1:15:37
123
Ben Hermeler
Rooi Pannen Breda 1
1:15:59
1:15:39
124
Joep Bartholomeus
Hans v Berkel Mak. 9
1:16:26
1:15:39
125
Huibert van Eck
Copy Plus 4
1:16:57
1:15:43
126
Leo van Doremaele
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:16:37
1:15:46
127
Ton van Gerwen
Copy Plus 15
1:17:15
1:15:52
128
Ger-Jan Reus
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:16:33
1:16:02
129
Pieter Vriens
Ballast-Nedam 1
1:16:33
1:16:13
130
Nicolas Micallef
Ballast-Nedam 1
1:16:33
1:16:22
131
Marc Bussmann
Interpolis 1
1:18:21
1:16:24
132
Hans Derks
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:16:43
1:16:26
133
Jan vd Laak
Apoth reeshof-heyh.2
1:16:56
1:16:26
134
Loes Eickhout
TweeSteden ZH 1
1:16:51
1:16:28
135
Harry Hessels
Intergas Energie 1
1:17:25
1:16:31
136
Ton Schoenmakers
Intergas Energie 1
1:17:25
1:16:32
137
Jaap Hamming
St. Elisabeth ZH 3
1:16:55
1:16:37
138
Elly Goudsmits
Pianka B.V 2
1:18:00
1:16:41
139
Rene Snoeren
Borstlap BV 2
1:20:22
1:16:46
140
Hans van Zelst
TweeSteden ZH 1
1:17:15
1:16:49
141
Mark Rodriques de Mira
Pianka B.V 3
1:18:17
1:16:58
142
Toon Bax
Schenker B.V. 3
1:17:33
1:17:04
143
André Noyens
CZ Actief in Gezond2
1:17:23
1:17:04
144
Rob Stok
Apoth reeshof-heyh.1
1:17:32
1:17:05
145
Jos van Zundert
Sportbedr. Tilburg 2
1:17:29
1:17:06
146
Hans Boertien
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:17:57
1:17:08
147
Marcel Pos
Standard Aero B.V.
1:20:27
1:17:08
148
Rini op 't Hoog
BBA NV
1:17:30
1:17:18
149
Hans Bierhuizen
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:19:12
1:17:19
150
Jan Volleberg
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:18:22
1:17:25
151
Eric van Herel
Hans v Berkel Mak.13
1:20:58
1:17:30
152
Hans Veltman
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:20:26
1:17:32
153
Marc Kappen
Copy Plus 7
1:19:16
1:17:33
154
Jan Nuijten
De Beer Accountants1
1:18:34
1:17:38
155
Ingrid Gersjens
Sportinstituut ooms
1:18:40
1:17:41
156
Siwert Meyer
GGD Hart vr Brabant1
1:19:54
1:17:45
157
Tom Werrelman
schoenfabr v Bommel2
1:20:39
1:17:54
158
Ward de Jong
St. Elisabeth ZH 2
1:18:06
1:17:55
159
Hans van de Sande
Borstlap BV 2
1:21:29
1:17:56
160
Jan Hes
St. Elisabeth ZH 3
1:18:14
1:17:57
161
Ger Kuysters
Intergas Energie 1
1:19:55
1:18:00
162
Bas Mutsaars
Copy Plus 2
1:18:30
1:18:00
163
Peijnenburg Eric
Harries Hairline
1:18:29
1:18:00
164
Bernard Kuijpers
ESSENT 2
1:18:48
1:18:03
165
Gerard Schouten
Copy Plus 14
1:19:31
1:18:09
166
Peter Backs
Sportbedr. Tilburg 2
1:18:32
1:18:10
167
Carolien den Otter
Copy Plus 5
1:19:54
1:18:14
168
Ton Borst
Hans v Berkel Mak.10
1:19:15
1:18:18
169
André van Spaendonk
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:21:19
1:18:20
170
Floris van Bommel
schoenfabr v Bommel1
1:21:10
1:18:27
171
André de Roo
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 2
1:23:08
1:18:28
172
Trees van de Sande
Pianka B.V 3
1:19:37
1:18:29
173
Hans van de Ven
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 2
1:23:08
1:18:29
174
Cees de Leeuw
TweeSteden ZH 3
1:18:55
1:18:29
175
Sven vd Berg
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:19:28
1:18:42
176
Wilco Overweg
ESSENT 3
1:20:28
1:18:43
177
Hans Go
TweeSteden ZH 1
1:19:54
1:18:44
178
Paul Braak
GGD Hart vr Brabant2
1:21:18
1:18:44
179
Theon Scholten
De Beer Accountants1
1:20:15
1:18:46
180
René Kuijpers
Copy Plus 15
1:20:13
1:18:48
181
Diderik Hoen
Sportbedr. Tilburg 1
1:21:56
1:18:48
182
Ad van der Linden
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:19:34
1:18:53
183
Jan Kooijman
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:20:45
1:18:54
184
Maurice Janssen
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:19:45
1:18:54
185
Haidy Lemmers
Copy Plus 9
1:20:52
1:18:59
186
Jos Bonink
Interpolis 6
1:20:22
1:19:06
187
Ad Kolsteren
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:19:47
1:19:13
188
Ferrie Muller
Rooi Pannen Breda 1
1:19:40
1:19:14
189
Hans van de Brandt
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:19:52
1:19:16
190
Jan Vriens
Ballast-Nedam 2
1:21:34
1:19:16
191
Wim van de Pol
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:20:17
1:19:22
192
Peter Goos
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:20:50
1:19:25
193
Armin Lehmann
OTTO B.V.
1:20:02
1:19:28
194
Sjef van Bommel
schoenfabr v Bommel1
1:19:54
1:19:31
195
Emiel van de Burg
Interpolis 5
1:20:44
1:19:38
196
Aad Winkelman
Copy Plus 11
1:21:32
1:19:39
197
Kees der Weduwe
NIGZ
1:22:11
1:19:39
198
Peter Janssens
Borstlap BV 1
1:20:32
1:19:40
199
Johan Stroucken
TPG Post 1
1:20:53
1:19:42
200
Ad Rijken
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:22:21
1:19:42
201
Jos Franssen
N.V. Tilb Waterleid1
1:21:43
1:19:43
202
Carl Wijburg
St. Elisabeth ZH 5
1:20:07
1:19:44
203
Arie Gijzen
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:20:25
1:19:45
204
Joost van Abeelen
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:21:29
1:19:48
205
Henk Verhoeven
Stichting de Wever 2
1:21:17
1:19:50
206
Maurice van Boxtel
Hans v Berkel Mak.12
1:20:28
1:19:51
207
Cas Overzier
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:22:29
1:19:52
208
Angela Deleij
Copy Plus 10
1:21:51
1:19:58
209
Gijs Kloek
Interpolis 3
1:22:00
1:20:04
210
Peter Hulsinck
St. Elisabeth ZH 2
1:20:29
1:20:05
211
Femke Visser
NIGZ
1:22:43
1:20:11
212
Guillaume Ernst
St. Elisabeth ZH 3
1:20:37
1:20:15
213
Ger Hegeman
CZ Actief in Gezond3
1:24:27
1:20:20
214
Theo van Summeren
Stichting de Wever 1
1:22:17
1:20:26
215
Simon Knops
Hans v Berkel Mak. 8
1:22:36
1:20:26
216
Rien Huismans
Hans v Berkel Mak.13
1:23:57
1:20:29
217
Kees Roovers
Rooi Pannen Breda 1
1:20:56
1:20:30
218
Ben Ng
Copy Plus 2
1:21:02
1:20:32
219
Corné van Gorkum
BBA NV
1:22:59
1:20:36
220
Adrie Loonen
Copy Plus 10
1:22:20
1:20:39
221
Corrie Waterschoot
Pianka B.V 1
1:21:50
1:20:43
222
Chris Schuurmans
Borstlap BV 3
1:21:46
1:20:47
223
Laurens Beks
Rooi Pannen Breda 1
1:21:14
1:20:48
224
Ben Weghorst
NIGZ
1:23:53
1:21:01
225
Ton de Vetten
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:22:08
1:21:02
226
Arjan Slob
Van Wees 2
1:21:39
1:21:02
227
M Umemoto
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:21:53
1:21:07
228
Marcel Bergmans
Apoth reeshof-heyh.1
1:22:57
1:21:11
229
Anneke Haver
Copy Plus 5
1:22:52
1:21:12
230
Gertie Luijten
Copy Plus 5
1:22:52
1:21:13
231
Louk Gerritsen
Copy Plus 4
1:22:53
1:21:13
232
Gerardo de Jong
Neskrid b.v. 2
1:22:49
1:21:17
233
Bertus Wortel
ESSENT 2
1:22:01
1:21:18
234
Jens Reijnen
Albert Heijn DC 3
1:21:35
1:21:19
235
Patrick Tack
CZ Actief in Gezond2
1:22:53
1:21:20
236
Jeroen van Eerdewijk
TweeSteden ZH 1
1:22:33
1:21:23
237
Peter Teesink
Copy Plus 14
1:22:35
1:21:24
238
Bert Kolsteren
Van Wees 2
1:22:55
1:21:30
239
Jos Schoenmakers
ESSENT 1
1:22:14
1:21:31
240
Jac op ´t Hoog
Hans v Berkel Mak. 4
1:21:48
1:21:33
241
Ron Verhaaren
TPG Post 1
1:24:39
1:21:36
242
Ton den Haan
Copy Plus 9
1:23:32
1:21:38
243
Mark Tayeb
Standard Aero B.V.
1:24:52
1:21:42
244
Niek Verschure
Océ-Nederland B.V. 1
1:22:55
1:21:46
245
Roel Paridaans
Sportbedr. Tilburg 2
1:24:53
1:21:46
246
Jan van Boxtel
Neskrid b.v. 2
1:23:38
1:21:47
247
Jeroen Nieuwenhuis
St. Elisabeth ZH 3
1:24:10
1:21:54
248
Cees Biemans
Stichting de Wever 1
1:23:47
1:21:57
249
Bas van Vliet
Interpolis 3
1:23:58
1:22:02
250
Wil Damen
Thebe 1
1:22:49
1:22:02
251
Marshall Elisabeth
Hoes Technical Suppo
1:23:22
1:22:05
252
Jan de Kort
Hans v Berkel Mak. 1
1:22:23
1:22:08
253
Ruud Oosterlee
Borstlap BV 1
1:22:58
1:22:16
254
Peter Damen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:22:44
1:22:17
255
Tamara Franssen
N.V. Tilb Waterleid1
1:24:19
1:22:19
256
Bas Kluijtmans
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:23:15
1:22:20
257
Wim van Hout
Ballast-Nedam 2
1:24:39
1:22:22
258
Joop Mathon
Intergas Energie 4
1:23:42
1:22:23
259
Winy Knippen
Thebe 1
1:24:15
1:22:39
260
Frie Roijers
Interpolis 4
1:24:29
1:22:40
261
Wim Nieuwehuizen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:24:19
1:22:48
262
Hans Gielen
Holla Poelman adv. 1
1:26:55
1:22:52
263
Pieter van Mol
van Mol Assurantiën1
1:25:01
1:22:55
264
Reynier van Bommel
schoenfabr v Bommel1
1:26:16
1:22:57
265
Edith van Noye-Schelle
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
1:23:34
1:23:03
266
Guido Wolfs
GGD Hart vr Brabant1
1:25:48
1:23:13
267
Ben van de Wiel
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 1
1:25:07
1:23:20
268
Jan van Velthoven
Interpolis 4
1:25:18
1:23:23
269
Henk Lauwers
Pianka B.V 3
1:24:43
1:23:28
270
Paul van Gorp
Interpolis 6
1:24:49
1:23:34
271
Jan Sinot
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
1:26:04
1:23:39
272
Harry Loonen
Interpolis 1
1:25:41
1:23:45
273
Dre Kamp
Stiho Tilburg
1:25:11
1:23:52
274
Henk Kats
De Beer Accountants2
1:26:32
1:23:53
275
Marcel Verhaegen
ESSENT 3
1:25:27
1:23:54
276
Herman Schmitz
SBA Busin. Solutions
1:24:25
1:23:55
277
Tommy Holzken
Copy Plus 4
1:25:45
1:23:56
278
Erik van Unen
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 2
1:28:38
1:23:58
279
Wim van Es
Copy Plus 7
1:26:38
1:24:01
280
Peter de Vries
Midden-Brabant Col.1
1:24:44
1:24:05
281
Harold Geboers
Hans v Berkel Mak. 3
1:26:19
1:24:09
282
Bert Molenaar
Borstlap BV 1
1:24:34
1:24:15
283
Hans Kool
Copy Plus 6
1:26:23
1:24:30
284
Edwin Haest
Sportbedr. Tilburg 1
1:27:51
1:24:31
285
Chris Wahlen
Albert Heijn DC 1
1:27:41
1:24:32
286
Jeannette Dirksen
Neskrid b.v. 3
1:28:43
1:24:41
287
Leo Heerkens
van Wees 1
1:25:19
1:24:42
288
Rob Koolen
RPA Midden-Brabant 1
1:25:37
1:24:45
289
Dennis Meurer
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 1
1:26:33
1:24:46
290
Dirk-Jan Bles
De Beer Accountants2
1:27:39
1:25:00
291
Ger Wortel
ESSENT 1
1:27:31
1:25:00
292
Ad Vermeer
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:27:19
1:25:01
293
Rob van den Broek
Hans v Berkel Mak. 9
1:25:50
1:25:07
294
Nice Lakeman
St. Elisabeth ZH 6
1:25:36
1:25:12
295
Hans Mallens
Borstlap BV 2
1:28:46
1:25:12
296
Rob de Leeuw
Borstlap BV 2
1:25:35
1:25:12
297
Harrie Keusters
Océ-Nederland B.V. 2
1:26:22
1:25:16
298
Corne Aertssen
St. Elisabeth ZH 2
1:28:47
1:25:18
299
Ria van Hoof
Pianka B.V 1
1:26:32
1:25:20
300
Esther van Hoof
Pianka B.V 3
1:26:31
1:25:21
301
Jan Kieboom
ESSENT 2
1:26:11
1:25:26
302
Marco Welling
Neskrid b.v. 2
1:26:54
1:25:28
303
Eric van den Biggelaar
De Beer Accountants1
1:27:01
1:25:33
304
Jacob Caron
St. Elisabeth ZH 6
1:25:59
1:25:38
305
Jochum Hiemstra
BDO Accountants & Ad
1:28:41
1:25:41
306
Jan Oudenhoven
Copy Plus 1
1:27:01
1:25:41
307
Ton van Halteren
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:26:42
1:25:42
308
Francois van Zon
BBA NV
1:26:38
1:25:42
309
Walter Kuijpers
Copy Plus 9
1:27:08
1:25:42
310
Jeffrey Wijmans
Café DE WIJN
1:27:37
1:25:44
311
Paul van Seeters
Hans v Berkel Mak.13
1:29:15
1:25:47
312
Nico Maas
Copy Plus 8
1:28:04
1:25:53
313
Peter van Ginneken
Stiho Tilburg
1:27:25
1:26:03
314
Tim van Loon
CZ Actief in Gezond5
1:28:53
1:26:05
315
Marnie van Dinther
Copy Plus 3
1:28:24
1:26:07
316
Louis van Hemert
Ericsson Telecommuni
1:28:48
1:26:18
317
Eric Verster
Copy Plus 2
1:28:41
1:26:19
318
Corné Remmers
Hans v Berkel Mak.12
1:27:15
1:26:21
319
Marc Reijnders
van Mol Assurantiën1
1:28:43
1:26:28
320
Nico Scheffers
Intergas Energie 4
1:30:39
1:26:28
321
Liesbeth van Zon
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:30:13
1:26:28
322
Kees Bink
Océ-Nederland B.V. 2
1:27:42
1:26:28
323
Kitty Holzken
Copy Plus 4
1:28:18
1:26:29
324
Edwin Kieboom
Interpolis 4
1:28:25
1:26:31
325
Ad Metsaars
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:28:57
1:26:32
326
Jan van Gils
Interpolis 6
1:27:50
1:26:32
327
Annechien Marijnissen
Holla Poelman adv. 1
1:30:35
1:26:32
328
Herman van Lith
RPA Midden-Brabant 1
1:27:26
1:26:34
329
Frans Muskens
CWI
1:28:43
1:26:39
330
Maarten Bastiaens
TweeSteden ZH 3
1:28:48
1:26:41
331
Miriam van Riel
Copy Plus 2
1:27:32
1:26:43
332
Marc van der Duijs
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:30:25
1:26:46
333
Peter Bastiaansen
Holla Poelman adv. 1
1:30:53
1:26:48
334
Bart Bollen
Holla Poelman adv. 1
1:30:49
1:26:49
335
Niek de Cock
Hans v Berkel Mak. 3
1:29:01
1:26:52
336
Agnes Christiaans
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
1:30:24
1:26:52
337
Roel Termeer
Apoth reeshof-heyh.1
1:27:18
1:26:53
338
Henk van Kollenburg
St. Elisabeth ZH 3
1:27:17
1:26:55
339
Johan Groenewoud
Océ-Nederland B.V. 1
1:28:19
1:27:10
340
Hans van der Stokker
Chromalloy Holland B
1:30:37
1:27:19
341
Bernd Postma
Delicia b.v. 1
1:27:42
1:27:21
342
Kees Meijs
Delicia b.v. 2
1:27:42
1:27:21
343
Geert Hesselmans
CZ Actief in Gezond2
1:28:53
1:27:24
344
Ron Visker
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 1
1:29:18
1:27:24
345
John Krol
Neskrid b.v. 3
1:28:53
1:27:29
346
Bas Kramer
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:30:35
1:27:30
347
Bart Logghe
GGD Hart vr Brabant2
1:30:04
1:27:30
348
Caspar Fagel
schoenfabr v Bommel2
1:31:40
1:27:34
349
Wouter de Waard
Interpolis 4
1:28:27
1:27:39
350
Gerrie Maas
Pianka B.V 2
1:29:08
1:27:47
351
Marcel Jager
Delicia b.v. 1
1:30:56
1:27:53
352
Jose Hamers
St. Elisabeth ZH 5
1:28:54
1:28:09
353
Hennie Legeland
Delicia b.v. 2
1:31:15
1:28:12
354
Willem de Volder
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:30:50
1:28:16
355
Eric Staps
Chromalloy Holland B
1:31:43
1:28:25
356
Ine vd Voort
Van Wees 2
1:31:33
1:28:30
357
Koen van Halder
Standard Aero B.V.
1:31:42
1:28:31
358
Johan Dorresteijn
St. Elisabeth ZH 6
1:28:55
1:28:31
359
Fon Verhoeven
Schenker B.V. 1
1:31:44
1:28:36
360
Gees de Greef
Schenker B.V. 2
1:31:45
1:28:37
361
Corrie Castelijns
Pianka B.V 3
1:29:55
1:28:43
362
Anke de Groot
van Wees 1
1:30:20
1:28:50
363
Wout Duijnmaijer
Copy Plus 9
1:31:16
1:28:50
364
Robin Schelvis
Holla Poelman adv. 1
1:33:04
1:28:59
365
Karin Meeuwessen
Ericsson Telecommuni
1:31:30
1:29:00
366
Rik Gruijthuisen
SBA Busin. Solutions
1:30:34
1:29:01
367
Wout vd Broek
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 1
1:31:55
1:29:04
368
Frank van Zijl
RPA Midden-Brabant 2
1:34:03
1:29:10
369
Boetje Pattirane
Intergas Energie 3
1:29:34
1:29:13
370
Anita Beekers
Copy Plus 6
1:30:59
1:29:14
371
Letty vd Hout
Stichting de Wever 4
1:30:14
1:29:20
372
Henk Bruers
Chromalloy Holland B
1:32:42
1:29:23
373
Win van Huigevoort
TPG Post 2
1:32:29
1:29:28
374
Cees Teurlings
N.V. Tilb Waterleid1
1:33:44
1:29:32
375
Bert Thobokholt
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:30:22
1:29:36
376
Gert Joosten
Sportinstituut ooms
1:30:44
1:29:46
377
Jacques de Laat
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:32:47
1:29:47
378
Theo Arts
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:31:27
1:29:48
379
Bart van den Kieboom
Deloitte 1
1:34:53
1:30:02
380
Niek Bertens
BBA NV
1:32:27
1:30:04
381
Bas de Jong
Copy Plus 11
1:32:09
1:30:06
382
Ronald Raghosing
Interpolis 2
1:31:50
1:30:08
383
H Temmei
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:34:37
1:30:13
384
Henk van Erve
Hans v Berkel Mak.11
1:31:10
1:30:15
385
Jeroen van der Wouw
KOCK & Partners
1:35:23
1:30:22
386
Marco Martinus
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 1
1:33:28
1:30:24
387
Els Priester
Copy Plus 13
1:32:17
1:30:28
388
Peter Priester
Copy Plus 13
1:32:16
1:30:30
389
Jan Willem Rongen
Copy Plus 8
1:32:16
1:30:31
390
Dick Assenberg
Copy Plus 13
1:32:15
1:30:31
391
Theo Lansu
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:33:27
1:30:32
392
Tom van Laarhoven
RPA Midden-Brabant 1
1:33:33
1:30:39
393
Wout van Bommel
schoenfabr v Bommel1
1:35:30
1:30:42
394
Corne de Roy
Hoes Technical Suppo
1:32:03
1:30:46
395
Ben Stinissen
Copy Plus 8
1:33:48
1:30:48
396
Rob van Seeters
Hans v Berkel Mak. 1
1:32:03
1:30:50
397
Sam Linsen
Holla Poelman adv. 2
1:35:25
1:30:52
398
Paul van Gestel
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:33:17
1:30:53
399
Paul van Kempen
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:33:41
1:31:04
400
Johan Migchels
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 1
1:34:12
1:31:09
401
Frank vd Looij
St. Elisabeth ZH 2
1:31:51
1:31:09
402
Sjef Leijs
BDO Accountants & Ad
1:34:09
1:31:11
403
Bettie Heefer
St. Elisabeth ZH 1
1:33:51
1:31:11
404
Johan Hol
TPG Post 2
1:34:44
1:31:11
405
Eric van der Linden
Intergas Energie 4
1:33:40
1:31:15
406
Belinda Gabriels
Sportinstituut ooms
1:32:02
1:31:15
407
Hein Merkx
BBA NV
1:32:00
1:31:17
408
Hans Klompe
Intergas Energie 4
1:32:51
1:31:29
409
Dennis van Pruissen
Copy Plus 12
1:34:37
1:31:30
410
Jan Mulder
Apoth reeshof-heyh.2
1:35:35
1:31:35
411
Marcel Hoonderd
Copy Plus 11
1:35:26
1:31:36
412
Reinen Gilbert
Harries Hairline
1:32:09
1:31:40
413
Els Mutsaers
Stichting de Wever 2
1:32:39
1:31:45
414
Astrid Dieker
van Wees 1
1:33:19
1:31:49
415
Sjef Janssen
TPG Post 2
1:34:50
1:31:49
416
Marc Stevens
Hans v Berkel Mak. 2
1:33:47
1:31:51
417
Tonnie Gloudemans
Hans v Berkel Mak.10
1:33:53
1:31:51
418
Ronald van Beek
Copy Plus 10
1:34:40
1:31:55
419
Bart de Bie
N.V. Tilb Waterleid1
1:36:09
1:31:55
420
Jos van Esch
JVH gaming products
1:34:19
1:31:57
421
Wim Aarts
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:34:27
1:32:01
422
Michel van 't Veld
Sportinstituut ooms
1:35:27
1:32:03
423
Thea de Laat
Intergas Energie 2
1:36:19
1:32:05
424
Leny Rockx
Intergas Energie 2
1:36:23
1:32:09
425
Piet Verweij
Copy Plus 11
1:36:04
1:32:14
426
John Brugmans
Delicia b.v. 1
1:35:20
1:32:23
427
Chretien Bergmans
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:33:46
1:32:29
428
Ronnie Schuurmans
Albert Heijn DC 2
1:35:41
1:32:31
429
Yasuo Kashi
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:36:57
1:32:33
430
Corné de Kok
Interpolis 3
1:34:23
1:32:34
431
Kees Verburg
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 2
1:37:21
1:32:42
432
Focco Boekkooi
St. Elisabeth ZH 6
1:33:06
1:32:42
433
Vijay Paragh
JVH gaming products
1:35:04
1:32:43
434
Jan Volmer
Hans v Berkel Mak. 5
1:37:56
1:32:47
435
Tonnie Valk
Hans v Berkel Mak. 7
1:37:53
1:33:07
436
Perry van Niekerk
OTTO B.V.
1:37:53
1:33:07
437
Felix Hillen
van Mol Assurantiën2
1:35:15
1:33:08
438
Peter Luijten
ESSENT 1
1:35:58
1:33:22
439
Keith Reichgelt
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:34:42
1:33:24
440
Ivo Minken
Holla Poelman adv. 2
1:37:58
1:33:24
441
Johan Ickx
Hans v Berkel Mak.13
1:36:58
1:33:29
442
Hans Verboven
Neskrid b.v. 3
1:36:01
1:33:34
443
Gemma de Rijcke
van Mol Assurantiën2
1:35:49
1:33:34
444
Van Dorst
Standard Aero B.V.
1:37:13
1:34:04
445
Han Tetteroo
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:37:40
1:34:06
446
Lex van Galen
Hans v Berkel Mak. 2
1:37:58
1:34:09
447
Marc Pacilly
CZ Actief in Gezond5
1:35:44
1:34:15
448
Paulo Thelen
Stiho Tilburg
1:35:35
1:34:17
449
Kitty de Hek
Hans v Berkel Mak. 6
1:37:12
1:34:20
450
Dennis Kerstens
Interpolis 1
1:38:56
1:34:21
451
Wil van Gool
Stichting de Wever 2
1:37:43
1:34:22
452
Ingrid van Es
St. Elisabeth ZH 4
1:37:15
1:34:23
453
Yvo de Coster
Copy Plus 6
1:36:12
1:34:23
454
Anja Dusée
Stichting de Wever 3
1:37:43
1:34:27
455
Annemiek Maas
CZ Actief in Gezond4
1:39:15
1:34:31
456
Erwin van Niekerk
Hans v Berkel Mak.12
1:39:22
1:34:35
457
Dymphy Meeuwissen
Stichting de Wever 3
1:38:02
1:34:46
458
Monique Tartwijk
St. Elisabeth ZH 1
1:39:14
1:34:49
459
Bert Groenewegen
van Mol Assurantiën2
1:37:23
1:35:13
460
Ad van Alphen
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:39:09
1:35:17
461
Jack de Groot
Gemeente Tilburg
1:40:02
1:35:17
462
Hans Verhulst
Beckers BV 1
1:40:00
1:35:17
463
Govert Noordman
Beckers BV 1
1:40:00
1:35:18
464
Monique Haans
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:37:18
1:35:22
465
Peter Suoss
Hans v Berkel Mak. 5
1:40:34
1:35:25
466
Jeroen Hamers
Hans v Berkel Mak. 5
1:40:34
1:35:29
467
P Vermonden
Intergas Energie 3
1:35:52
1:35:30
468
Cees Beijens
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:36:06
1:35:30
469
Toos van der Linden
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:36:06
1:35:34
470
Raoul Mooijman
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:36:06
1:35:34
471
Gerard Beerens
CZ Actief in Gezond3
1:39:15
1:35:37
472
Oliver Saalmann
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:37:54
1:35:41
473
Johan Stabel
Schenker B.V. 2
1:37:28
1:35:45
474
Hans Krielaart
Deloitte 1
1:40:41
1:35:51
475
Hans Schuurmans
Hans v Berkel Mak. 7
1:36:30
1:35:52
476
Kees Bechtold
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:40:47
1:35:54
477
Bart Andriessen
van Mol Assurantiën2
1:38:03
1:35:55
478
Michiel Vijftigschild
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
1:38:42
1:36:08
479
Irene Engelkamp
Hans v Berkel Mak. 2
1:39:51
1:36:11
480
Ad Verkooyen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:38:24
1:36:11
481
Jan vd Pol
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:39:59
1:36:21
482
Truus Arkenbout
Copy Plus 9
1:38:58
1:36:33
483
Jacq Soons
Hans v Berkel Mak. 2
1:40:22
1:36:39
484
Maria Roussen
Copy Plus 3
1:38:58
1:36:41
485
Lucas van Doorn
CWI
1:40:25
1:36:49
486
Reinier van de Pol
van Mol Assurantiën1
1:38:56
1:36:52
487
Leon Sparidaens
Borstlap BV 3
1:41:09
1:36:52
488
Petra van Berkel vd Pu
Sportinstituut ooms
1:40:15
1:36:55
489
Frank Mutsaers
Schenker B.V. 3
1:40:38
1:37:03
490
Ingrid Verhulst
Beckers BV 1
1:39:57
1:37:04
491
Jurgen Bijnen
St. Elisabeth ZH 1
1:41:28
1:37:05
492
Cees de Natris
Sportinstituut ooms
1:40:50
1:37:11
493
Marjorie van der Doele
GGD Hart vr Brabant1
1:42:17
1:37:15
494
Gert Struyk
Holla Poelman adv. 2
1:40:39
1:37:15
495
Claudia Carlier
Deloitte 2
1:42:21
1:37:25
496
Marieke Vlug
Schenker B.V. 2
1:40:35
1:37:30
497
Saskia Wasser
CZ Actief in Gezond6
1:39:09
1:37:34
498
Liesbeth Bodifee
St. Elisabeth ZH 4
1:40:50
1:37:36
499
Jan de Beer
GTI Utiliteit Zuid 2
1:42:17
1:37:37
500
Monique Bink
Schenker B.V. 2
1:40:46
1:37:41
501
Rene Lambregts
RPA Midden-Brabant 2
1:42:10
1:37:42
502
Joop Burgmans
Copy Plus 12
1:39:57
1:37:49
503
Ben van Buitenen
SBA Busin. Solutions
1:41:55
1:37:50
504
Joke van Oosterhout
Copy Plus 12
1:39:56
1:37:51
505
Ryanne Meijs
Delicia b.v. 2
1:40:45
1:37:51
506
Irene de Kok
Café DE WIJN
1:39:54
1:38:04
507
Tjeerd Talen
CZ Actief in Gezond1
1:38:24
1:38:05
508
Frank Janssen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:41:22
1:38:08
509
Marco van Hoof
Hans v Berkel Mak.11
1:41:54
1:38:12
510
Jacco Aartsen Tuijn
Océ-Nederland B.V. 2
1:40:08
1:38:18
511
Angela Sanders
Hans v Berkel Mak. 3
1:39:46
1:38:24
512
Ron van Galen
OTTO B.V.
1:42:12
1:38:28
513
Bas van der Schoof
Intergas Energie 3
1:42:40
1:38:29
514
Chris Voorma
IFF (Nederland) B.V3
1:42:24
1:38:30
515
Wijnand Nijs
St. Elisabeth ZH 1
1:43:01
1:38:37
516
Naud IJsenbrand
Hans v Berkel Mak.11
1:42:43
1:38:39
517
Arie Aarts
Schenker B.V. 3
1:39:14
1:38:42
518
Hans Lammers
Copy Plus 2
1:41:04
1:38:42
519
Cees van den Berk
Ballast-Nedam 1
1:40:14
1:38:45
520
Rob Slijper
Borstlap BV 3
1:41:00
1:38:48
521
Nicole van Helvoirt
De Beer Accountants1
1:43:32
1:39:00
522
Dirk Huisman
De Beer Accountants2
1:43:34
1:39:01
523
Jan Brok
Deloitte 1
1:44:07
1:39:16
524
Bert Jan Soes
Beckers BV 1
1:44:00
1:39:18
525
Paul van Est
TPG Post 1
1:42:23
1:39:19
526
Jeffry Mooijman
TPG Post 2
1:42:23
1:39:19
527
Annemiek Friesen
Hans v Berkel Mak. 6
1:42:13
1:39:22
528
Edwin van Loon
Hans v Berkel Mak. 6
1:42:15
1:39:22
529
Riki Beerens
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:43:15
1:39:23
530
Curd van Diessen
Café DE WIJN
1:41:17
1:39:26
531
Ed van de Meerendonk
CZ Actief in Gezond6
1:41:02
1:39:26
532
Cees Vermeer
TPG Post 1
1:42:30
1:39:28
533
Frans Beerens
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:43:16
1:39:31
534
Tieme Molenaar
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:40:40
1:39:32
535
Piet Baijens
Stichting de Wever 3
1:44:48
1:39:32
536
Thomas Bakker
Hans v Berkel Mak. 9
1:43:28
1:39:38
537
Joris Verheggen
Hans v Berkel Mak.10
1:42:36
1:39:44
538
Hein Havens
Interpolis 5
1:40:52
1:39:45
539
Els Lips
Stichting de Wever 2
1:40:55
1:40:00
540
Rico Donders
Hans v Berkel Mak.10
1:42:42
1:40:05
541
Saskia Hinssen
Hans v Berkel Mak. 6
1:42:59
1:40:09
542
Gerard van de Rijt
Stichting de Wever 3
1:43:40
1:40:17
543
Monique van Logtestijn
Holla Poelman adv. 2
1:43:49
1:40:25
544
Rob Meeder
Stichting de Wever 3
1:41:49
1:40:59
545
Paul Menue
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:42:28
1:41:12
546
Bieneke Jansen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:44:14
1:41:13
547
Albert de Wit
St. Elisabeth ZH 1
1:45:43
1:41:21
548
Huub van Ree
BDO Accountants & Ad
1:44:35
1:41:38
549
Arnold van Hest
Albert Heijn DC 2
1:44:51
1:41:39
550
Maria Hubers
GGD Hart vr Brabant1
1:46:45
1:41:43
551
Peter van Gestel
Delicia b.v. 1
1:44:44
1:41:48
552
Rud de Brouwer
Thebe 2
1:42:38
1:41:49
553
Lenie Gijzen
IFF (Nederland) B.V3
1:46:33
1:41:53
554
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ Actief in Gezond4
1:44:43
1:41:55
555
Marja Berning
TweeSteden ZH 3
1:42:47
1:41:59
556
Brigitte Bourgalay
Standard Aero B.V.
1:45:27
1:42:09
557
Hans Ketelaars
GGD Hart vr Brabant2
1:47:16
1:42:11
558
Wim Stuart
Schenker B.V. 3
1:43:16
1:42:16
559
Groenedaal corne Van
Harries Hairline
1:42:57
1:42:26
560
Peter van Straalen
Thebe 2
1:43:29
1:42:30
561
Frank van de Hout
TweeSteden ZH 2
1:46:07
1:42:35
562
Anton Yap
CWI
1:44:48
1:42:44
563
Lia van Dijk
TweeSteden ZH 3
1:46:33
1:42:46
564
Rini Gootjes
Hans v Berkel Mak. 2
1:46:34
1:42:53
565
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF (Nederland) B.V3
1:45:27
1:43:13
566
Louis van de Riet
Chromalloy Holland B
1:44:13
1:43:15
567
Anton Willemse
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:47:14
1:43:26
568
Johan van Turnhout
Hans v Berkel Mak. 7
1:44:13
1:43:28
569
Karin Weijtens
JVH gaming products
1:45:50
1:43:30
570
Esther Hermans
CZ Actief in Gezond5
1:46:21
1:43:34
571
Hanita Brouwer
CZ Actief in Gezond5
1:46:21
1:43:35
572
Dinie Hendriks
St Onderwijsbegeleid
1:45:33
1:43:39
573
Jacqueline Weijtens
JVH gaming products
1:46:03
1:43:43
574
Hans Belterman
De Beer Accountants2
1:48:53
1:43:51
575
Albert Schuermans
Borstlap BV 3
1:45:32
1:43:56
576
Wil Lensen
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:47:57
1:44:03
577
Ton Coeleveld
ESSENT 3
1:45:45
1:44:03
578
Koen van Leeuwen
Sportinstituut ooms
1:47:09
1:44:10
579
Peter van de Bilt
CZ Actief in Gezond6
1:49:16
1:44:49
580
Arnold Verplancke
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:47:32
1:44:56
581
Danny Waterloo
Van Wees 2
1:49:06
1:45:02
582
Theo Daamen
Van Wees 2
1:49:07
1:45:02
583
Harry Jansen
Ericsson Telecommuni
1:48:52
1:45:20
584
Ad van Gent
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:48:18
1:45:44
585
Raimond Langerman
Hoes Technical Suppo
1:47:06
1:45:49
586
Annelies van Tussenbro
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:50:23
1:45:58
587
Tilly de Beer
Thebe 2
1:46:58
1:46:04
588
Toine van Gompel
Hans v Berkel Mak. 5
1:51:11
1:46:06
589
Marieke van Marle
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:49:56
1:46:07
590
Bertiel Tayeb
TweeSteden ZH 2
1:48:42
1:46:21
591
Dorrie van Bracht
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
1:50:06
1:46:33
592
Hans Uiterwijk
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:51:23
1:46:47
593
Nicole van Tilborg
Café DE WIJN
1:49:25
1:47:38
594
Charles Laureij
Thebe 1
1:48:43
1:47:43
595
John Pijnenburg
Stichting de Wever 4
1:51:27
1:48:06
596
Anja vd Veerdonk
Copy Plus 7
1:52:27
1:48:26
597
Monique Need
IFF (Nederland) B.V3
1:53:13
1:48:34
598
Jochem Verbeek
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:53:07
1:48:53
599
Anita Krol
Copy Plus 5
1:53:19
1:49:13
600
Harmen Ketelaars
GGD Hart vr Brabant2
1:54:21
1:49:17
601
Luc Verschuren
CZ Actief in Gezond6
1:53:59
1:49:30
602
Patrick de Leeuw
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:50:49
1:50:14
603
Hans Rombouts
CZ Actief in Gezond4
1:53:07
1:50:21
604
Annie Paymans
De Beer Accountants2
1:54:55
1:50:24
605
Robert Kint
RPA Midden-Brabant 2
1:55:45
1:51:17
606
Manfred Postma
Hans v Berkel Mak. 1
1:55:11
1:51:48
607
Monique Oenen
KOCK & Partners
1:57:07
1:52:05
608
Thea Verhagen
Copy Plus 7
1:56:20
1:52:19
609
Cor Snijders
Océ-Nederland B.V. 1
1:54:29
1:53:22
610
Leon vd Laar
Copy Plus 3
1:56:20
1:53:42
611
Frans Brand
ESSENT 1
1:57:10
1:54:25
612
Peter van de Wouw
TweeSteden ZH 2
1:58:58
1:55:25
613
Leon vd Wouw
OTTO B.V.
1:58:58
1:55:25
614
Jos Hamers
Stiho Tilburg
1:58:05
1:56:11
615
Marieke Swaak- Struijc
St. Elisabeth ZH 5
2:00:21
1:56:20
616
Henk Verhoeven
N.V. Tilb Waterleid1
2:02:57
1:58:44
617
Ton Dingemans
Hans v Berkel Mak.12
2:01:19
2:00:36
618
Carolien Boer
Café DE WIJN
2:02:57
2:01:08
619
Johan van Overdijk
OTTO B.V.
2:07:26
2:02:50
620
Jessica Steinhauser
St. Elisabeth ZH 5
2:05:56
2:05:03
621
Jack van Gestel
Hans v Berkel Mak. 7
2:08:12
2:07:31
622
Luzina de Greef
Deloitte 2
2:18:54
2:14:04
623
Veronique Holtmaat
Stichting de Wever 4
2:20:56
2:17:08
VSEN, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lornah Kiplagat
Nederland
30:59
30:58
2
Lydia Cheromei
Kenia
32:27
32:27
3
Magdaline Chemjor
Kenia
32:33
32:32
4
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
32:44
32:43
5
Fatiha Baouf
België
32:56
32:54
6
Doris Changewo
Kenia
32:58
32:57
7
Marleen Renders
België
33:49
33:48
8
Selma Borst
Nederland
34:10
34:09
9
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
34:32
34:31
10
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
34:56
34:55
11
Ka Soud
Marokko
35:09
35:08
12
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
35:39
35:38
13
Anne van Schuppen
Nederland
36:30
36:29
14
Wilma van Onna
Nederland
36:41
36:39
15
Marlies Overbeeke
PAC
36:49
36:48
16
Vivian Ruijters
Nederland
37:19
37:18
17
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
37:29
37:26
18
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
37:33
37:31
19
Suzanne Wiertsema
Nederland
37:37
37:35
20
Maud Golsteyn
Nederland
38:12
38:10
21
Merel de Knegt
Attila
38:51
38:49
22
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
39:00
38:58
23
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
39:07
39:04
24
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
39:20
39:18
25
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
39:24
39:22
26
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
40:03
40:01
27
Annelies Homma
Attila
40:51
40:48
28
Karin Bastian-Ramsteij
Dynamica
41:02
41:00
29
Kirsten Frunt
Prins Hendrik
43:03
43:00
30
Esther Schipper
Hylas
43:29
43:28
31
Bregje Dieden
Attila
44:13
44:10
32
Esther Pouls
Phoenix
47:09
47:06
33
Hanna van der Valk
AV Nijmegen
49:12
49:09
V35, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabriëlle Vijverberg
Loopgroep PK
35:50
35:48
2
Annick Beckers
Kasterlee
36:56
36:54
3
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
38:32
38:31
4
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
39:09
39:07
5
Bé van Lotringen
Nederland
40:33
40:31
6
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
46:03
46:00
V45, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knapen de Bod
Loopgroep PK
40:35
40:33
2
Joke van Gils
Atledo
45:42
45:40
3
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
46:33
46:31
4
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
47:01
46:59
5
Truus Joosten-Zwiers
ACW '66
49:49
49:46
6
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
50:58
50:56
MRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van der Eerden
Susteren
34:06
34:03
2
Niels de Bruin
Baarn
34:13
34:09
3
Joep Grootjans
Maastricht
34:18
34:13
4
Niels Janssen
Breda
34:17
34:16
5
Daan Heuvemans
Maastricht
34:37
34:31
6
Joost van der Heijden
Tilburg Road Runners
36:56
36:50
7
Bob Mulder
Tilburg
37:22
37:19
8
Jeroen Rovers
Tilburg
37:34
37:26
9
Peter van den Elshout
Waalre
37:35
37:27
10
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
38:17
38:11
11
Jac Rombouts
Boxtel
38:36
38:23
12
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
39:42
39:36
13
Mohamed El Kaddouri
Tilburg
40:49
39:47
14
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
40:26
39:50
15
Wouter van Dun
Tilburg
40:13
39:53
16
Frank Staps
Tilburg
40:31
40:22
17
FCH Vriens
Bergen op Zoom
40:34
40:25
18
Stein Jansens
Geldrop
40:50
40:33
19
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
41:09
40:45
20
Patrick van Es
Waalwijk
41:05
40:51
21
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
41:00
40:59
22
Eddy Duprée
Eindhoven
41:16
40:59
23
Koen Ruis
Tilburg
41:13
41:00
24
Hein Veld
Beek Lb
41:05
41:03
25
Joost Jansen
Tilburg
41:31
41:12
26
Joep Meelkop
Atletiek Maastricht
42:05
41:13
27
Dre Visscher
Amersfoort
42:48
41:31
28
Egon Gerards
Tilburg
42:05
41:38
29
Ed Bosschaart
Almere
42:00
41:42
30
Mando Steenbakkers
Tilburg
42:14
41:55
31
Robin Ramsay
Tilburg
42:13
41:59
32
Sander van Vlerken
's-Hertogenbosch
42:47
42:02
33
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
42:44
42:06
34
Roel Donders
Tilburg
42:32
42:07
35
Jos Groenendijk
Goirle
42:47
42:23
36
Hyun Dorland
Baarn
42:42
42:37
37
Rob de Bont
Tilburg
43:11
42:45
38
Hein-Jan ter Meulen
Tilburg
43:08
42:49
39
Ad Akkerman
Teteringen
43:00
42:50
40
Rene van den Broek
Chaam
43:06
42:54
41
Jeroen Witteveen
Tilburg
43:45
42:59
42
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
43:46
43:03
43
Michel Maas
Asterix
43:56
43:04
44
Remko van den Reek
Helmond
43:40
43:06
45
Mark van Valkengoed
Tilburg
44:38
43:08
46
Arie Verhoeven
VOAB
43:15
43:09
47
Wilko Anker
Breda
43:53
43:23
48
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
43:49
43:42
49
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
44:37
44:01
50
Jarno Strik
Geldrop
44:26
44:09
51
Niels Lambregts
Geldrop
44:27
44:09
52
Huub van den Akker
Oosterhout Nb
44:39
44:11
53
Pim de Nijs
Tilburg
45:28
44:15
54
Erik Moors
Esbeek
44:25
44:21
55
Erik Wennekes
Tilburg
44:44
44:29
56
Michael Lyons
Tilburg
44:48
44:34
57
Gijs van Daesdonk
Tilburg
44:57
44:38
58
Ruud Pijpers
LOGO
45:39
44:45
59
Joost Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
45:07
44:45
60
Paul Bleker
Tilburg
45:18
44:48
61
Ton van Houtert
Eindhoven
45:31
44:50
62
Rob van Egmond
Tilburg
45:56
44:52
63
Ad van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
45:24
45:09
64
Edwin Langeveld
Tilburg
45:44
45:18
65
Wiel Steegmans
Tilburg Road Runners
45:59
45:35
66
Rob Meijs
Veldhoven
47:13
45:43
67
Reg Otten
Goirle
46:10
45:45
68
Wouter Smeets
Loon op Zand
46:14
45:45
69
Pim van Lamoen
Haarsteeg
46:13
45:50
70
Alfonso Broers
La Sala
46:49
45:51
71
Ramon Saija
Tilburg
46:11
45:53
72
Clemens Bastiaansen
Tilburg
46:40
45:57
73
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
46:43
45:57
74
Ben van Brenk
Heusden gem Heusden
46:32
46:03
75
Mathijs Knapen
Loon op Zand
46:38
46:08
76
Toon Trouw
Tilburg
46:40
46:12
77
Marc Giesbers
Amstelveen
46:43
46:13
78
Sjoerd ALbers
Tilburg
46:38
46:13
79
Ralph Hallegraeff
Reusel
46:42
46:14
80
Nick Clemens
Loon op Zand
46:39
46:14
81
Jeroen van der Boom
Tilburg
46:44
46:14
82
Jan Wessels
Dongen
47:51
46:17
83
Ben van de Put
Tilburg
46:50
46:20
84
Joris van Eijk
Tilburg
47:31
46:24
85
Marlon van de Put
Tilburg
47:11
46:27
86
Dennis van Haasteren
Haaren
47:03
46:33
87
Stan Verstraete
Tilburg
47:46
46:40
88
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
47:16
46:40
89
Bart Klein Breteler
Tilburg
47:53
46:41
90
Frank van Oirschot
Tilburg
48:09
46:42
91
Hans Marijnissen
Breda
47:38
46:48
92
Erwin Visser
PSV
47:38
46:49
93
Quentin Vervest
Tilburg
47:18
46:55
94
Chris van der Aa
Tilburg Road Runners
47:38
47:00
95
Frank Linssen
Tilburg
47:25
47:04
96
Willem van Veenendaal
Tilburg
47:37
47:05
97
Ronald Veld
Tilburg
48:39
47:05
98
Harold Straub
Tilburg
49:12
47:05
99
Geert Toemen
Tilburg
47:52
47:11
100
Mark Zaal
Tilburg
48:02
47:14
101
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
47:57
47:21
102
Alexander Savelkoul
Tilburg
49:36
47:23
103
Hendrik-Jan Loonen
Haghorst
47:59
47:28
104
Kees Zebregs
Tilburg
48:49
47:32
105
Tijs Teepen
Tilburg
49:31
47:36
106
Anton de Kroon
Tilburg
48:21
47:36
107
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
48:13
47:37
108
Okke Groot
Veghel
49:08
47:43
109
Bram ter Huurne
Udenhout
50:44
47:48
110
Eric Moors
Rosmalen
48:37
47:50
111
Rob Schapendonk
Udenhout
49:00
47:52
112
Luc Mathijssen
Udenhout
49:00
47:53
113
Cees Schoenmakers
Tilburg
48:25
47:53
114
Merijn Heuwekemijer
Baarn
48:01
47:56
115
Louis Zijlmans
Sprang-Capelle
49:16
47:57
116
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg
48:15
47:58
117
Florian Staal
Tilburg
48:32
48:04
118
Rob Eijsermans
Tilburg
49:47
48:07
119
Maarten-Jan Tacke
Tilburg
49:47
48:08
120
Niels van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
49:29
48:08
121
Tim Simonse
Tilburg
48:59
48:20
122
Jos Clemens
Loon op Zand
48:48
48:20
123
Joost Andrik
Tilburg
49:48
48:21
124
Koen Willemsen
Tilburg
48:43
48:23
125
Bart van Erp
Tilburg
49:40
48:24
126
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
49:02
48:24
127
Julian Jordan
Tilburg
50:36
48:27
128
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
49:04
48:28
129
Arno Doomen
Tilburg
49:22
48:34
130
Sander van Kolck
Attila
49:05
48:38
131
Kees Anthonissen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:18
48:39
132
Guus van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
49:04
48:48
133
MarkvUden Beatrix Coll
Tilburg
50:11
48:49
134
Jan Plasman
Har(t)loopclub Engel
50:41
48:52
135
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg
49:51
48:54
136
Piet Euser
Loopservice Nederlan
49:11
48:55
137
Nick de Raad
Loon op Zand
49:21
48:56
138
Floris Witteveen
Tilburg
51:15
48:59
139
H van Vught
Attila
49:34
49:02
140
Justin Vliegenthart
La Sala
50:24
49:10
141
Martijn Hoelandt
Den Helder
50:24
49:11
142
Jaques Smeets
La Sala
50:31
49:12
143
Arjan Schoenmakers
Tilburg
50:27
49:18
144
Rene van Loon
Riel
50:23
49:19
145
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
49:57
49:21
146
Robert G M Sterke
Tilburg
50:16
49:22
147
Freek de Bruijn
Tilburg
52:10
49:24
148
Maarten Bom
Tilburg
52:19
49:25
149
Jaap Hoek
La Sala
52:21
49:32
150
Bjoern Hofmans
Tilburg
50:16
49:36
151
Jos Wielders
Tilburg
51:16
49:38
152
Gerrit de Jongh
Haaften
51:29
49:39
153
Dennis Wezenberg
Luxemburg
50:38
49:47
154
Stan de Laat
Tilburg
51:38
49:57
155
Mark Boon
Tilburg
52:25
50:04
156
Marco van Loon
La Sala
52:57
50:10
157
Ronald Kloeg
Tilburg
51:54
50:14
158
Hans Meijs
Tilburg
50:41
50:15
159
Gerben Beunis
Tilburg
53:01
50:18
160
Jan van Merrienboer
Waalwijk
50:54
50:24
161
Arvid Smits
's-Gravenhage
52:51
50:26
162
Michiel de Haan
Tilburg
50:50
50:29
163
André Everts
Attila
52:31
50:34
164
Ton van Wezel
Tilburg
53:05
50:35
165
Frans Jacobs
Dongen
51:23
50:35
166
Steven van den Boogaar
Oisterwijk
51:39
50:47
167
Pierre de Kok
Tilburg
53:21
50:51
168
Stef Prince
Tilburg
52:01
50:54
169
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg
53:01
50:58
170
Huub van Veen
Hilvarenbeek
52:20
50:59
171
Tonny Baalmans
Dongen
52:02
51:08
172
Willem Giepman
Loopservice Nederlan
52:26
51:09
173
Lars Cleijne
Tilburg
52:11
51:16
174
Kees Kraakman
Baarn
51:23
51:18
175
Frank van Berkel
Tilburg
53:51
51:21
176
Piet de Jong Beatrix C
Tilburg
52:49
51:29
177
Jac Küster
Tilburg
52:53
51:29
178
Ralph van Diessen
Tilburg
52:47
51:34
179
Arjan van der Heijden
Tilburg
52:17
51:34
180
Ad Martens
Gilze
52:03
51:38
181
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
52:14
51:44
182
Raoul van Neer
Tilburg
54:20
51:49
183
Feliks de Vroomen
La Sala
54:39
51:49
184
Geert van Pelt
Tilburg
54:20
51:50
185
Arthur Franssen
Breda
53:25
51:52
186
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
53:55
52:15
187
Frits Dorna
Har(t)loopclub Engel
54:37
52:23
188
Eduard Ponds
Bussum
54:02
52:24
189
Ron Schneider
La Sala
54:48
52:26
190
Zimmermanns Erich
PSV
55:13
52:28
191
Bob Gimbrere
Tilburg
53:04
52:37
192
Wilbert de Volder
Tilburg
53:54
52:38
193
Erwin Nieuwendijk
Goirle
55:35
52:42
194
Marcel Oomens
Tilburg
54:47
52:43
195
Herman van Huijgevoort
Tilburg
54:48
52:45
196
Cees Withagen
Tilburg
53:57
52:50
197
Wim Lammertink
Tilburg
54:16
52:50
198
Bern Jansen
Weert
55:51
52:56
199
Marco Staps
Tilburg
54:19
52:57
200
Bert Heijboom
BBA/gem. Tilburg
54:01
52:58
201
Frits Bekker
Tilburg
54:53
53:00
202
Jack van der Lubbe
Tilburg
55:42
53:00
203
H Glorius
Tilburg
54:23
53:05
204
Ronald van Nieuwburg
Tilburg
55:13
53:10
205
G de Kock
Tilburg
55:14
53:20
206
Toine Picokrie
Tilburg
56:09
53:24
207
Guus Lemmers
Tilburg
54:41
53:29
208
Jos Rademaekers
Goirle
56:27
53:33
209
Jos Verschuren
Udenhout
54:55
53:35
210
Paul Thissen
Brunssum
55:15
53:36
211
Dave Tierie
Goirle
55:17
53:36
212
Jens van den Brandt
Goirle
55:18
53:36
213
Charles Storimans
Tilburg
54:58
53:39
214
Ad Vermeulen
Tilburg
54:57
53:41
215
George Ockeloen
Vught
56:01
53:46
216
Frans Willekens
Tilburg
55:47
53:48
217
Roel Leeftink
Borne
54:52
53:59
218
Frank den Braven
Waalwijk
55:13
54:04
219
Luuk den Braven
Heemstede
55:13
54:05
220
Hans Jager
Tilburg
56:55
54:09
221
Marcel van de Rande
Tilburg
55:53
54:24
222
Wil Spaninks
Tilburg
55:31
54:26
223
Piet Wilborts
Tilburg
56:04
54:31
224
Karel Oomen
Riel
56:29
54:32
225
Rolf Mentzel
Tilburg
56:47
54:34
226
Ronald de Boer
Udenhout
55:55
54:35
227
Dax van Son
Tilburg
55:55
54:36
228
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
57:25
54:46
229
Wil Horvers
BBA/gem. Tilburg
55:52
54:51
230
Frank Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
55:57
54:54
231
Guido Holman
Dongen
56:21
54:58
232
Bram de Gunst
Tilburg
55:17
55:00
233
Roel van Geene
Den Bosch
57:37
55:02
234
Frans Kuys
Tilburg
57:55
55:02
235
Peter Kanters
Tilburg
57:08
55:02
236
Harald Diesveld
Best
57:40
55:03
237
Vincent Pronk
Tilburg
56:53
55:07
238
Bas van Hattum
Helvoirt
57:07
55:15
239
Mick van de Pluijm
La Sala
57:40
55:16
240
Willem Maasland
the Hague Road Runne
58:09
55:22
241
Tinus van Riel
Tilburg
57:23
55:29
242
Maarten van Esch
Tilburg
55:45
55:30
243
Harry Veldhuis
Tilburg
58:20
55:30
244
Gertjan Kok
Tilburg
57:34
55:47
245
Mathew Smith
Tilburg
58:06
55:56
246
Bernard Klootsema
Tilburg
58:06
55:56
247
Guus van Loon
Tilburg
58:01
55:57
248
Jan Appels
Tilburg
58:17
56:07
249
Jos Snoeren
Tilburg
58:51
56:11
250
Albert Dijkstra
Groningen
57:02
56:14
251
Jan-Maarten Rompa
Dongen
57:40
56:15
252
Marius Liebregts
Tilburg
58:13
56:19
253
Jan Reinieren
Atledo
58:15
56:28
254
Piet van der Schoot
Tilburg
58:57
56:28
255
Henk Tempelman
Tilburg
58:38
56:29
256
Theo Nefkens
Hilvarenbeek
57:46
56:48
257
August de Vocht
Attila
58:21
56:53
258
Jan van Pelt
Moergestel
58:24
56:55
259
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
58:30
56:59
260
Paul Kemp
's-Gravenhage
59:47
56:59
261
Maurice Hermans
Tilburg
59:35
57:06
262
Patrick Diesveld
Eindhoven
59:45
57:07
263
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
59:26
57:10
264
Freek Bakker
Veghel
1:00:09
57:22
265
Corne Verhoeven
Tilburg
58:48
57:26
266
Yvo Peters
Tilburg
58:33
57:31
267
Niek Houterman
Goirle
59:34
57:34
268
Mart vd Meijs
Tilburg
58:10
57:35
269
Paul de Raad
Loon op Zand
58:12
57:44
270
Marc van Beek
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:38
57:55
271
Adrie de Wit
Goirle
59:39
57:58
272
Sjef van Deursen
Tilburg
1:00:11
58:01
273
Jan van Pelt
Tilburg
1:00:32
58:01
274
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:00:08
58:27
275
Hans Oomen
Tilburg
1:00:26
58:37
276
Paul Henzen
Tilburg
1:00:25
59:10
277
Carel Denisse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:59
59:11
278
Arthur Robbesom
Tilburg
1:01:33
59:24
279
Gerard van Buijtene
Tilburg
1:01:03
59:29
280
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:20
59:31
281
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
59:45
59:36
282
Rogier van Hoof
Eindhoven
1:00:17
59:53
283
Danny van Eck
Tilburg
1:01:31
1:00:03
284
Wilbert van Best
Loon op Zand
1:00:55
1:00:40
285
Ad van de Sanden
Tilburg
1:02:53
1:01:14
286
Paul van den Brekel
Tilburg
1:04:01
1:01:18
287
Hein van den Brandt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:37
1:01:24
288
Andre de Rijke
Loon op Zand
1:01:54
1:01:38
289
Kees Oomen
Tilburg
1:04:52
1:02:00
290
Han Hermsen
BBA/gem. Tilburg
1:03:04
1:02:03
291
Marcel de Bont
La Sala
1:04:43
1:02:17
292
Toine van Gastel
Tilburg
1:04:36
1:03:07
293
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
1:04:57
1:03:09
294
Jos Heutjens
Uden
1:04:30
1:03:11
295
Jan de Vos
PAC
1:04:25
1:03:38
296
Maarten Kanters
Veghel
1:05:51
1:03:44
297
Juriaan Westenberg
La Sala
1:06:50
1:04:26
298
Gerard Lensen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:37
1:04:31
299
Werner Berkens
's-Gravenhage
1:07:43
1:04:56
300
Harry Klomp
Oisterwijk
1:06:37
1:05:28
301
Hennie Gooyaers
La Sala
1:08:37
1:05:44
302
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:07:58
1:06:15
303
Hans van den Bersselaa
Udenhout
1:08:49
1:06:15
304
Marc van de Wouw
Udenhout
1:08:50
1:06:16
305
Gied Nijkamp
Tilburg
1:07:48
1:06:39
306
Enrico van den Elshout
Atledo
1:08:12
1:06:50
307
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
1:08:45
1:07:02
308
Ben Weijters
Udenhout
1:09:56
1:07:21
309
Ton Huijsmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:07
1:07:37
310
John Jacobs
Oisterwijk
1:10:41
1:08:07
311
Hans van Iersel
Tilburg
1:12:23
1:10:15
312
Ton Leenhouwers
Tilburg
1:14:07
1:11:25
313
Frans Staps
Tilburg
1:14:09
1:11:53
314
Nico Claassen
Tilburg
1:17:16
1:15:51
VRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
's-Hertogenbosch
41:06
40:53
2
Natali Birac
Tilburg
43:55
43:33
3
Charlotte van Amstel
Poppel Belgie
44:00
43:51
4
Tennille Smith
Tilburg
46:50
44:41
5
Bianca Schijven
ACW '66
46:50
46:21
6
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
46:35
46:23
7
Stephanie Juranek
Leiden Road Runners
47:10
46:46
8
Heleen Waterreus
Tilburg
48:05
47:10
9
Ingrid Blom
Amstelveen
47:47
47:17
10
Emmeline Goossens
Berkel-Enschot
47:56
47:29
11
Janneke Spijkers
Breda
48:03
47:43
12
Iveta van Vonderen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:31
47:56
13
Arjan van der Linden
Tilburg
49:37
48:07
14
Mariette Baars
Tilburg
49:47
48:31
15
Nicole van Dongen
Tilburg
50:09
49:08
16
Amber Smeets
La Sala
50:31
49:12
17
Judith Smets
Tilburg
50:25
49:37
18
Katja van Orden
Goor
50:26
49:40
19
Kirsten Willunat
Tilburg
50:20
49:41
20
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
51:35
49:49
21
Willy Oosterling
Breda
50:46
49:51
22
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
50:29
50:01
23
Patrice Staal
Tilburg
51:17
50:04
24
Esther Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
53:02
50:37
25
Carlijn Kuijpers
La Sala
51:41
50:44
26
Marleen de Bruijn
Tilburg
52:26
50:48
27
Annemarie van den Bosc
Tilburg
52:06
50:57
28
Suzanne Martens
Breda
52:58
51:00
29
Léonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Oisterwijk
53:02
51:08
30
Dory Abrahamse
Oisterwijk
53:05
51:11
31
Jeanne Bertens
Oisterwijk
53:07
51:12
32
Monique Boemaars
Rijen
53:00
51:17
33
Annet van Osch
Tilburg
52:18
51:25
34
Maaike van Dongen
Tilburg
52:17
51:25
35
Stella Wesel Beatrix C
Tilburg
52:56
51:36
36
Carla van den Nieuwenh
Amsterdam
52:40
51:43
37
Olga Jansen
Tilburg
52:23
51:44
38
Hester van Dongen
Tilburg
53:28
51:45
39
Anouska van Zeeland
Zaltbommel
53:40
51:50
40
Moniek van Oss
Attila
53:19
51:56
41
Bernarda de Jong
Chaam
53:45
52:00
42
Anne van de Ven
Tilburg
54:15
52:05
43
Renata Roos
La Sala
54:31
52:07
44
Jolanda Vonhout
Goirle
54:17
52:07
45
Ellen Berendsen
Attila
53:37
52:10
46
Marjolijn Geurts
Prins Hendrik
53:22
52:11
47
Anita Huijsmans
Berkel-Enschot
53:25
52:28
48
Sabine De Meester
Attila
53:58
52:32
49
Marijke de Bruijn
Tilburg
53:48
52:34
50
Rowena Mols
Tilburg
53:35
52:46
51
Helen Smeeman
Berkel-Enschot
54:46
52:47
52
Nellie Verpoort
the Hague Road Runne
55:35
52:51
53
Hanneke Theuws
Attila
55:18
52:51
54
Vivian Struys
Bergen op Zoom
53:56
52:55
55
Lisa Molenaar
Tilburg
54:34
52:56
56
Michile Finders
Tilburg
55:42
53:01
57
Petra Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
54:58
53:04
58
Marieke de Jongh
Haaften
54:57
53:08
59
Ria Heijkants
Haaren
54:11
53:15
60
Madelijn van 't Veer
Waalwijk
53:49
53:18
61
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Attila
54:46
53:19
62
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
53:53
53:22
63
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
54:29
53:27
64
Ans Vrensen
Haaren
54:31
53:34
65
Mieke Heuvelmans
Attila
55:49
53:36
66
Irene Dijkstra
La Sala
56:30
53:44
67
Tonny Reijnders
Kedichem
55:29
53:58
68
Caren van Hulten
DAK
54:58
54:02
69
Lies Derks
La Sala
56:49
54:02
70
Esther Paijmans
Oisterwijk
56:41
54:05
71
Barbara Beyer
Tilburg Road Runners
54:50
54:16
72
Monique Gerrits
Oisterwijk
56:58
54:22
73
Joyce Voogd
Zoetermeer
56:01
54:31
74
Joke Oomen
Riel
56:29
54:32
75
Petra van der Schoot
Oisterwijk
57:15
54:38
76
Femke de Jong
Eindhoven
55:44
54:48
77
Janet Ressang-Wildschu
Tilburg Road Runners
56:30
54:49
78
Olga Dooremalen
La Sala
57:38
54:50
79
Merel Nijs
La Sala
57:38
54:51
80
Susan de Koning
Eindhoven
55:46
54:51
81
Annemarie Gijsberts
Tilburg Road Runners
56:34
54:59
82
Paula de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
56:36
55:01
83
Olga Priems
Asterix
56:49
55:01
84
Lidewij Kanters
Tilburg
57:08
55:06
85
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
57:09
55:14
86
Lauren Pouinaal
Rotterdam
57:03
55:16
87
Marijke den Dulk
the Hague Road Runne
58:09
55:23
88
Lotte Beimans
Tilburg
58:06
55:26
89
Ilse Faber
De Meern
56:56
55:36
90
Leonoor Sleven
Tilburg
57:51
55:38
91
Toos Kruytzer
Oosterhout Nb
58:21
55:41
92
Chantal van der Sprong
Tilburg
57:03
55:43
93
Vivi Lafeber
tilburg
58:29
55:51
94
Tine Bruin
Tilburg
57:47
56:02
95
Lonneke Schilders
Tilburg
57:54
56:04
96
Ika Nunumete
Tilburg
58:11
56:08
97
Monique vd Plas
Goirle
57:13
56:11
98
Henny Reinieren
Atledo
58:06
56:17
99
Riki Beekens
Tilburg
57:48
56:22
100
Susan van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
58:38
56:24
101
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
59:19
56:29
102
Simone ten Hag
's-Gravenhage
58:13
56:32
103
Carin Jansen
Atledo
58:15
56:32
104
Indé Nunumete
Tilburg
58:34
56:32
105
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg
58:20
56:36
106
Trees Jongejan
Tilburg Road Runners
58:21
56:36
107
Annick Dekker
Tilburg
58:46
56:36
108
Marjolein Kolsteren
Tilburg
57:52
56:37
109
Bianca van de Rande
Attila
58:27
57:00
110
Anja van Zundert
Tilburg
58:28
57:01
111
Monika van Rijthoven
Tilburg
59:38
57:09
112
Marion Heinemans
Waalwijk
1:00:04
57:13
113
Dymphie Vermeer-van Ge
Goirle
59:33
57:32
114
Marjo korswagen-de Vri
Goirle
59:33
57:32
115
Cecile Tubbing
Tilburg
59:44
57:33
116
Gerda Louwerse
Goirle
59:52
57:52
117
Anneke Damen
Langbroek
1:00:24
57:59
118
Marion Geng
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:52
58:04
119
Hanneke de Cock
Tilburg
1:00:18
58:06
120
Janine van de Ven
Tilburg
59:26
58:11
121
Annelies Wortel
Tilburg
59:26
58:12
122
Cobi Bol
Tilburg
1:00:23
58:21
123
Karien Lambregts
Tilburg
59:39
58:40
124
Susan Alessie
Tilburg
59:39
58:41
125
Emmy Simons
Tilburg
1:01:23
59:06
126
Carla Bogaers
Tilburg
1:00:24
59:10
127
Sabine Santegoets
Goirle
1:01:52
59:13
128
Sandra Bressers
Tilburg
1:01:52
59:14
129
Thea Swaans
Tilburg
1:01:11
59:14
130
Taertske Wouters
Oost West en Middelb
1:01:11
59:16
131
Marieken Priem
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:29
59:18
132
Joke Teunissen
VOAB
1:01:51
59:29
133
Annelies Vingerhoets
Tilburg
1:01:27
59:31
134
Sylvia van Buijtene
Tilburg
1:01:11
59:37
135
Ella vd Boogaard-Spoor
Oisterwijk
1:02:27
59:43
136
Berdien Picokrie
Tilburg
1:02:27
59:43
137
Marion Kindt
Tilburg
1:02:37
59:47
138
Judith Remmelzwaal
Tilburg
1:02:41
59:55
139
Annelies van Ierland
Rijen
1:01:48
1:00:01
140
Ans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:00
1:00:12
141
Ans de Jong
Dongen
1:01:48
1:00:12
142
Jeannie Vervaart
Oisterwijk
1:03:05
1:00:22
143
Kim van der Graaf
Waalwijk
1:02:41
1:00:22
144
Lisette van Halteren
Oisterwijk
1:03:05
1:00:22
145
Karin Boel Zwijenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:32
1:00:28
146
Loes Groenestein
Tilburg
1:02:50
1:00:40
147
Erma Dekkers
Goirle
1:02:16
1:00:54
148
Corrie Koreman-Groenla
Dongen
1:03:28
1:01:04
149
Yvette Stenvert
Tilburg
1:03:25
1:01:10
150
Lilian van Hassel
Tilburg
1:03:32
1:01:14
151
Danielle van Eijck
Tilburg
1:03:03
1:01:19
152
Corina Vrins
Tilburg
1:03:03
1:01:20
153
Berthilde Boukema
Tilburg
1:03:47
1:01:21
154
Priscilla Hamers
TILBURG
1:04:00
1:01:33
155
Petra Sijnesael
Tilburg
1:03:00
1:01:49
156
Cindy de Koning
Eindhoven
1:02:46
1:01:51
157
Pien Geboers
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:01:56
158
Anita de Ruijter
Attila
1:03:24
1:01:58
159
Astrid Jonker-Ophelder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:55
1:02:03
160
Mariëlle Duller
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:55
1:02:03
161
Marie-José Zegers
Taxandria
1:03:38
1:02:07
162
Sabine de Laat
Moergestel
1:04:23
1:02:09
163
Ann van Loon
Tilburg
1:04:10
1:02:16
164
Trudie Vis
Tilburg
1:04:40
1:02:24
165
Ineke van Nunen
Tilburg
1:05:47
1:02:56
166
Mariëtte vd Brekel
Goirle
1:05:31
1:03:09
167
Marielle Mak-Nouwens
Tilburg
1:04:30
1:03:14
168
Judith de Laat
Eindhoven
1:05:05
1:03:24
169
Chrristinee Fursst
Tilburg
1:06:22
1:03:36
170
Carin e m Reinders
Steenderen
1:04:25
1:03:38
171
Chantal van Bussel
Veghel
1:05:51
1:03:44
172
Simone van Loon
Tilburg
1:06:08
1:03:44
173
Sanne van Bebber
Tilburg
1:06:09
1:03:45
174
Iris Linsen
Tegelen
1:06:19
1:03:47
175
Sati Pekdemir-Tuncer
Tilburg
1:06:36
1:03:48
176
Margie Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:37
1:03:48
177
Mieke de Ridder
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:26
1:04:11
178
Inge Verhulst
La Sala
1:07:00
1:04:13
179
Linda Heesbeen
Moergestel
1:06:30
1:04:16
180
Marie-Jose Baeten
Loon op Zand
1:04:35
1:04:20
181
Ingrid van Loon
Loon op Zand
1:04:36
1:04:21
182
Barbara Gijsbers
Maastricht
1:05:23
1:04:23
183
Maaike Hermans
La Sala
1:07:12
1:04:24
184
Agnes Holman-Smulders
Atledo
1:06:25
1:04:29
185
Lian Schraauwers
Tilburg
1:06:14
1:04:32
186
Irene van Esch
Moergestel
1:05:52
1:04:50
187
Anja Willaert
Tilburg
1:07:15
1:04:52
188
Ineke Frijters
Rosmalen
1:06:16
1:04:57
189
Suze Berkens
's-Gravenhage
1:07:43
1:05:00
190
Judith van Raan
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:04
1:05:08
191
Carola van Caulil
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:44
1:05:20
192
Peggy Diederiks
Tilburg
1:07:38
1:05:28
193
Maud Lapien
Tilburg
1:08:22
1:05:44
194
Sophia van der Putten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:39
1:05:47
195
Marjo van den Akker
Vught
1:09:12
1:06:57
196
Iris Klootwijk
Tilburg
1:09:18
1:06:58
197
Evelien Haverkamp
Tilburg
1:10:57
1:08:19
198
Eline van den Broek
Tilburg
1:14:15
1:11:35
199
Laura Danielle van Rij
La Sala
1:14:59
1:12:06
200
Marij Brekelmans
Riel
1:15:13
1:12:19
201
Trish Mbanga
Tilburg
1:14:15
1:12:50
BUSS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toine van Beckhoven
Tilb. Textielrein. 1
35:24
35:17
2
Frans Antonissen
Rooi Pannen Breda 2
36:30
36:23
3
Joost Tibosch
Stoffels Cleaning
36:46
36:40
4
Peter van Brunschot
Fontys Sporthogesch1
36:43
36:40
5
Niels Zebregs
Tilb. Textielrein. 1
37:16
37:10
6
Bram Kratsborn
Juridische Hogeschoo
37:46
37:40
7
Peter de Jongh
Rooi Pannen Breda 2
38:40
38:34
8
Sammy Peter
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 5
38:39
38:37
9
Ramon Mannie
Sportbedr. Tilburg 3
39:02
38:53
10
Hans van Gils
Rooi Pannen Breda 2
39:14
39:06
11
Adriaan van Engelen
Interpolis 7
39:32
39:21
12
André Schoenmakers
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
39:59
39:24
13
Bart Raijmakers
Fontys Sporthogesch1
39:39
39:36
14
Rogier Leemans
Tilb. Textielrein. 1
40:07
39:56
15
Loek Luijbregts
Copy Plus 19
40:18
39:58
16
Dennis Arts
Fontys Sporthogesch1
40:42
40:30
17
Mark Gloudemans
Hans v Berkel Mak.17
40:56
40:35
18
Alexander Pot
CZ Actief in Gezond7
40:59
40:44
19
John Musterd
Rooi Pannen Breda 2
40:58
40:52
20
Willem Stapel
Beckers BV 3
41:30
40:56
21
Anton Thoen
Stoffels Cleaning
41:08
40:58
22
Take van Wilpe
Sportbedr. Tilburg 4
41:19
41:11
23
Ron Franken
Copy Plus 18
41:57
41:33
24
Frank de Kok
Fontys Sporthogesch2
41:52
41:40
25
Arnoud Hoogeveen
Beckers BV 3
42:54
42:13
26
Frits Dudok
Copy Plus 18
42:39
42:22
27
Wim V
Interpolis 7
42:34
42:27
28
Jeroen de Lange
Juridische Hogeschoo
42:58
42:35
29
Bert Langerak
Copy Plus 16
43:09
42:51
30
Emiel Verbunt
Tegro Sanitair&Verw1
43:21
43:07
31
Remco Heus
CZ Actief in Gezond7
43:22
43:08
32
Yuri Cosco
Beckers BV 2
43:44
43:10
33
Chris Strous
Rooi Pannen Breda 2
43:25
43:17
34
Charles Korthout
Hans v Berkel Mak.17
43:43
43:22
35
Frank Michels
St. Elisabeth ZH 15
43:50
43:27
36
Thijs Vinken
Copy Plus 17
44:00
43:27
37
Bas Rijk
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 4
44:15
43:35
38
Johan Baselmans
RPA Midden-Brabant 3
44:26
43:39
39
Jan van de Corput
Borstlap BV 4
44:21
43:49
40
Roeland Reyenga
Heerkens van Bavel b
44:12
43:55
41
Wil Mantel
Heerkens van Bavel b
44:11
43:56
42
Berry Hoes
Interpolis 7
44:53
44:11
43
Gijs Zwanink
Thebe 7
45:06
44:27
44
Corne van Opstal
Tegro Sanitair&Verw1
44:46
44:28
45
Jac van de Berg
CZ Actief in Gezond7
44:50
44:36
46
Wim Dankers
Hans v Berkel Mak.18
44:52
44:39
47
Hans Udo
Alexander Calder 1
45:44
44:46
48
Erik Nicolai
Juridische Hogeschoo
45:18
44:53
49
Hein van Hal
Heerkens van Bavel b
45:09
44:57
50
Gijs Moonen
Hans v Berkel Mak.15
45:09
44:58
51
Ronald Hillege
Fontys Sporthogesch1
45:31
45:19
52
Ronny Knippen
Thebe 7
48:18
45:22
53
John Anijs
Intergas Energie 7
46:56
45:45
54
Michel van Eijkelenbur
Sportbedr. Tilburg 3
47:04
45:46
55
Alfons Aerts
Thebe 5
46:22
45:52
56
Frank Bijen
Sportbedr. Tilburg 3
46:38
46:05
57
Marc van Katwijk
Copy Plus 16
46:27
46:10
58
Peter van Decraen
Beckers BV 2
48:02
46:13
59
Sietse Dijks
Hans v Berkel Mak.17
46:40
46:18
60
Bram Groothuis
Hans v Berkel Mak.16
46:30
46:18
61
Bart Nuis
St. Elisabeth ZH 14
47:10
46:20
62
Sjef van Gastel
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 5
47:07
46:27
63
Jan Schoneveld
Borstlap BV 4
47:04
46:30
64
Edwin van Paassen
Koraal
47:33
46:35
65
Harrie Horsten
Stoffels Cleaning
47:12
46:39
66
Theo Goes
St. Elisabeth ZH 15
47:03
46:40
67
Johan van Gorkum
Thebe 6
47:27
46:54
68
Ruud de Kort
Tegro Sanitair&Verw2
47:11
46:55
69
Ton van der Hagen
RPA Midden-Brabant 3
47:44
46:55
70
Gilbert de Raad
Beckers BV 2
48:53
47:05
71
Louis Warnier
Sportbedr. Tilburg 3
47:58
47:09
72
Jack Branderhorst
St. Elisabeth ZH 15
47:34
47:12
73
Gon Mevis
RPA Midden-Brabant 3
47:25
47:12
74
Henk Michielsen
Midden-Brabant Col.3
48:01
47:15
75
Peter Ripzaad
Intergas Energie 6
48:27
47:17
76
Nico Tijdink
Alexander Calder 3
48:22
47:18
77
Wim Grootenboer
Beckers BV 2
49:07
47:19
78
Lars Zebregs
Tilb. Textielrein. 1
48:30
47:27
79
Chriet Smulders
Copy Plus 17
48:00
47:35
80
Gert-Jan Menheere
Stoffels Cleaning
47:45
47:36
81
Rob Bastiaansen
St. Elisabeth ZH 12
48:04
47:41
82
Rico Verhiel
v Boekel account. 1
48:26
47:41
83
Paul Martens
Koraal
48:40
47:41
84
Ben vd Brand
Copy Plus 19
48:04
47:43
85
Geert Brekelmans
St. Elisabeth ZH 15
48:07
47:44
86
Bram ter Huurne
Thebe 7
50:44
47:48
87
Gert-Jan van Kralingen
Tegro Sanitair&Verw1
48:08
47:50
88
Léon Swanenberg
Alexander Calder 1
48:55
47:59
89
Sjoerd Baarda
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
48:46
48:04
90
Jan van den Corput
Hans v Berkel Mak.19
49:49
48:13
91
Norbert Fassotte
CZ Actief in Gezond7
48:52
48:31
92
Cor Heerkens
Tilb. Textielrein. 1
48:46
48:34
93
Maarten van de Sande
Borstlap BV 4
49:10
48:38
94
Otto Sterk
Sportbedr. Tilburg 3
49:43
48:51
95
Frank Jacobs
v Boekel account. 2
49:38
48:54
96
Mario de Wit
Borstlap BV 4
49:27
48:56
97
Frans Ploegmakers
St. Elisabeth ZH 14
49:01
49:01
98
Harm den Dekker
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
51:27
49:05
99
Ton van Gorp
Copy Plus 19
49:36
49:05
100
Carla Mantel
Heerkens van Bavel b
49:28
49:11
101
Rian Stoffelen
Schenker B.V. 5
50:59
49:13
102
Carly ten Broeke
Midden-Brabant Col.3
51:52
49:18
103
Chris Meijer
Alexander Calder 1
50:25
49:19
104
Startnummer 3445
49:57
49:21
105
Twan van Laarhoven
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
51:41
49:21
106
Onno Oudewortel
RPA Midden-Brabant 4
49:48
49:22
107
Ronald Bongers
Beckers BV 2
51:16
49:31
108
Guus Wendt
Alexander Calder 1
50:32
49:31
109
Rizal Meijer
CZ Actief in Gezond8
51:29
49:57
110
Frank Schuermans
Tegro Sanitair&Verw1
50:24
50:04
111
Frans Goossens
St. Elisabeth ZH 13
52:39
50:30
112
Henk de Geest
Tilb. Textielrein. 2
50:46
50:32
113
Roger Authier
v Boekel account. 2
51:24
50:39
114
Elton Backx
Alexander Calder 3
52:41
50:40
115
Stephan Franken
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
53:08
50:50
116
Harrie ten Dolle
Koraal
51:50
50:51
117
Theo Hendriks
Hans v Berkel Mak.19
52:29
50:54
118
Coen Hendriks
Hans v Berkel Mak.19
52:29
50:56
119
Wim Wiessner
Intergas Energie 7
52:14
50:57
120
Wim Mertens
Midden-Brabant Col.2
51:54
51:06
121
Marieke de Cock
Hans v Berkel Mak.15
51:20
51:09
122
Chantal Goewie
Interpolis 7
53:29
51:15
123
Theo Hovers
Alexander Calder 2
53:59
51:18
124
Caia Oortwijn
RPA Midden-Brabant 4
52:34
51:19
125
Richen Maduro
CZ Actief in Gezond9
52:54
51:20
126
Liesbeth Jans
Fontys Sporthogesch2
53:42
51:30
127
Veronique van den Berg
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
52:16
51:31
128
Paul van Gurp
Schenker B.V. 5
53:19
51:32
129
Johan vd Laak
St. Elisabeth ZH 14
52:22
51:32
130
Herman van Middelkoop
St. Elisabeth ZH 14
52:32
51:41
131
Pauline van Swaal
RPA Midden-Brabant 3
52:48
52:00
132
Carla Donkers
Hans v Berkel Mak.15
52:13
52:02
133
Marie José de Cock
Hans v Berkel Mak.15
52:13
52:02
134
Joan ten Hove
Alexander Calder 3
54:06
52:05
135
Peter van Catz
RPA Midden-Brabant 4
52:48
52:06
136
Carla Thunnissen
St. Elisabeth ZH 13
54:14
52:06
137
Evert Leemans
Tilb. Textielrein. 2
52:42
52:06
138
Wim Mathijsen
Heerkens van Bavel b
52:23
52:06
139
Marjolein Bogaert
Beckers BV 3
52:42
52:08
140
Corrie Aarts
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 2
53:19
52:15
141
Franck van Boekel
v Boekel account. 1
53:07
52:22
142
Han van Beek
Thebe 7
53:44
52:27
143
Huub Vogels
Copy Plus 17
53:09
52:36
144
Fons van Ginhoven
Tilb. Textielrein. 3
53:58
52:56
145
Piet Loonen
Delicia b.v. 3
54:30
52:57
146
Gert-Jan van den Boom
Tegro Sanitair&Verw1
53:15
52:57
147
Bert van Korven
Delicia b.v. 3
54:30
52:58
148
Saskia Martens
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 4
54:30
52:59
149
Joris van Hulten
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
53:47
53:01
150
Peter Schellekens
Hans v Berkel Mak.14
55:00
53:24
151
Marjolijn Jansen
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 5
54:44
53:31
152
Jan Bernaerts
Schenker B.V. 4
55:29
53:33
153
Noud Derks
RPA Midden-Brabant 3
54:27
53:35
154
Bart Neutkens
Fontys Sporthogesch2
56:02
53:49
155
Gerry Klosters
Neskrid b.v. 4
54:43
53:49
156
Arian van Hoof
Hans v Berkel Mak.19
55:22
53:50
157
Milinda Krol
Neskrid b.v. 4
54:45
53:51
158
Piet van Dongen
Tilb. Textielrein. 3
54:55
53:55
159
Hans Krosse (10km)
NIGZ
55:12
53:59
160
Corine Faes
Hans v Berkel Mak.18
55:07
54:13
161
Louis Verhoeven
St. Elisabeth ZH 11
56:38
54:17
162
Jan vd Pol
Tilb. Textielrein. 2
55:22
54:19
163
Gijs Horsten
Copy Plus 19
55:02
54:30
164
Floor van Groeninge
Delicia b.v. 3
56:03
54:31
165
Peter Huijben
Delicia b.v. 3
56:03
54:31
166
Kees de Jong
Juridische Hogeschoo
55:57
54:32
167
Geert de Kort
Tegro Sanitair&Verw2
54:57
54:41
168
Hassan Ajarray
Schenker B.V. 5
55:27
54:43
169
Theo van Gent
Alexander Calder 3
55:40
54:43
170
Krista Kleiboer
Schenker B.V. 4
56:42
54:44
171
Louis Roes
Thebe 6
56:17
54:46
172
Jacques van Riel
Copy Plus 18
57:03
54:56
173
Ankie Romme
Sportbedr. Tilburg 4
57:25
54:58
174
Yvon Jonkers
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
57:18
55:01
175
Chrissie Koks
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 4
56:43
55:12
176
Ernst Eertink
Hans v Berkel Mak.17
56:37
55:36
177
Hans van Berkel
Hans v Berkel Mak.14
57:24
55:38
178
Harrie Wetzer
Alexander Calder 2
58:19
55:38
179
Iris Venema
IPV
58:03
55:39
180
Huub Verhorevoort
Borstlap BV 4
58:23
55:40
181
Binus Dieperink
Alexander Calder 2
57:47
55:44
182
Ton van Wageningen
Copy Plus 13
56:08
55:44
183
Ben van Gorkum
Thebe 6
56:29
55:53
184
Marjan vd Bossche
Copy Plus 17
57:22
55:56
185
Brigitte van Mil
Hans v Berkel Mak.18
57:59
56:01
186
Jan de Witte
Schenker B.V. 4
58:18
56:21
187
Gerrit Zwart
Tilb. Textielrein. 3
57:25
56:23
188
Kees Stads
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 2
57:34
56:26
189
Marie Cecile Bartels
Beckers BV 3
58:16
56:31
190
John Kolen
Hans v Berkel Mak.14
58:20
56:33
191
Marieke Schmitz
Alexander Calder 2
58:39
56:34
192
Fried Hendriks
Midden-Brabant Col.3
59:10
56:34
193
Jos van den Brekel
Hans v Berkel Mak.14
58:20
56:34
194
Harrie Hamers
Copy Plus 18
58:42
56:35
195
Stefan van Hooft
CZ Actief in Gezond8
59:16
56:39
196
Ineke van Pelt
Hans v Berkel Mak.18
58:29
56:40
197
Marloes van Ginneken
ING Bank
59:15
56:41
198
Jan Steenbakker
St. Elisabeth ZH 14
57:45
56:50
199
Koosje de Vries
Midden-Brabant Col.2
59:30
56:50
200
Ester Zimmermans
St. Elisabeth ZH 12
59:36
56:51
201
Tanja Jansen-Hassouna
Sportbedr. Tilburg 4
58:36
56:51
202
Jurgen van de Rijt
CZ Actief in Gezond8
59:02
56:57
203
Leonie van den Enden
ING Bank
59:34
56:59
204
Annemarie Teesink
Copy Plus 17
58:41
57:15
205
Mieke Zaal
v Boekel account. 1
58:02
57:16
206
Peter Verheijen
Tegro Sanitair&Verw2
57:40
57:21
207
Toon Spijkers
CZ Actief in Gezond8
59:13
57:33
208
Febe Spijkers
CZ Actief in Gezond8
59:13
57:34
209
Elly Gallé
CZ Actief in Gezond9
58:10
57:36
210
Rob Voorzee
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
59:57
57:36
211
Nel Kuijsters
Intergas Energie 6
58:50
57:38
212
Noortje Brekelmans
Thebe 5
58:21
57:41
213
Gerard Brekelmans
Thebe 5
58:21
57:41
214
Peter Roelings
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
1:00:06
57:45
215
Joost Broers
CZ Actief in Gezond9
58:47
57:45
216
Rob van Dee
Copy Plus 16
58:23
58:03
217
Theo Schellekens
Thebe 6
58:39
58:05
218
Ankie van Rossum
Thebe 2
58:39
58:05
219
Ilse van Iersel
St. Elisabeth ZH 12
1:00:15
58:08
220
Fred van Morkhoven
Copy Plus 19
58:41
58:10
221
Jan van der Voorn
CZ Actief in Gezond7
59:43
58:14
222
Leonne Janssen
Midden-Brabant Col.3
1:00:58
58:18
223
Math Kratsborn
Juridische Hogeschoo
58:31
58:19
224
Wilma Wijffels
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:00:32
58:20
225
Frank Seghers
Stoffels Cleaning
59:59
58:48
226
Vivy de Wit
Alexander Calder 3
1:01:04
58:59
227
Ellen Osinga
St. Elisabeth ZH 13
1:01:15
59:06
228
Judi Lagemaat
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 2
1:00:22
59:16
229
Christ van Schijnel
Intergas Energie 6
1:00:51
59:35
230
Liesbeth Paans
St. Elisabeth ZH 11
1:02:02
59:40
231
Bart vd Hoorn
St. Elisabeth ZH 11
1:02:02
59:40
232
Cees van den Boom
Tegro Sanitair&Verw2
1:00:02
59:46
233
Guus Norden
ING Bank
1:02:48
1:00:07
234
Damielle Bergmans
ING Bank
1:02:48
1:00:22
235
Henri Jansen
Schenker B.V. 4
1:02:31
1:00:36
236
Husnu Sengul
Sportbedr. Tilburg 4
1:01:18
1:01:05
237
Massimo Dolce
St. Elisabeth ZH 15
1:01:35
1:01:10
238
Trees van Vugt
Sportbedr. Tilburg 4
1:02:34
1:01:11
239
Edwin Noorland
v Boekel account. 2
1:02:00
1:01:16
240
Lilian Janssen
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 2
1:02:39
1:01:34
241
Kees Verhoof
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 4
1:03:27
1:01:56
242
Pepijn Smits
Delicia b.v. 3
1:04:19
1:02:46
243
Marlou Arnold
Thebe 5
1:04:26
1:02:57
244
Iris de Jong
CZ Actief in Gezond9
1:05:05
1:03:06
245
Rikie Donders
Hans v Berkel Mak.16
1:06:17
1:03:21
246
Sybrand Hoekstra
IPV
1:05:59
1:03:33
247
Dick Zwanink
Thebe 5
1:04:57
1:03:34
248
Louise Kroot
Hans v Berkel Mak.16
1:07:12
1:04:16
249
Frank van Berkel
Schenker B.V. 5
1:06:33
1:04:46
250
Anita Westdorp
Intergas Energie 6
1:05:59
1:04:51
251
Ferry Bekkers
ING Bank
1:07:46
1:05:02
252
Trees Jansen
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 5
1:06:26
1:05:14
253
Jan van Hamond
Hans v Berkel Mak.14
1:07:00
1:05:24
254
Henriette Dankers
Hans v Berkel Mak.16
1:08:55
1:06:00
255
Marion Verhiel
v Boekel account. 2
1:07:21
1:06:15
256
Ludo Verhiel
v Boekel account. 1
1:07:22
1:06:16
257
Ria van der Boom
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 4
1:08:11
1:06:44
258
Marjolein Dankers
Hans v Berkel Mak.16
1:10:57
1:08:01
259
Tom Embregts
Tilb. Textielrein. 3
1:10:12
1:09:14
260
Hans van Iersel
Alexander Calder 2
1:12:22
1:10:14
BUSSV, 10KM VBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Jansen
St. Elisabeth ZH 10
43:31
43:09
2
Patricia van Gerwen
super de Boer 1
45:29
45:21
3
Margriet van Vliet
super de Boer 1
45:31
45:24
4
Caroline Briels
super de Boer 1
46:03
45:57
5
Dorith Adriaansen
super de Boer 1
46:26
46:18
6
Jose Quirijnen
Thebe 3
48:15
47:38
7
Josje de Kock
Thebe 3
48:17
47:40
8
Hanneke Kuiken
St. Elisabeth ZH 10
49:20
48:22
9
Simone Stratman
St. Elisabeth ZH 9
50:12
48:35
10
Saskia van Beemt
St. Elisabeth ZH 8
51:17
49:09
11
Lieke vd Meeren
St. Elisabeth ZH 7
51:22
50:34
12
Leny Burgmans
St. Elisabeth ZH 10
51:39
50:42
13
Carla Nieman
Intergas Energie 5
53:02
52:01
14
Karin Braspenning
St. Elisabeth ZH 10
53:44
52:47
15
Ell Roes- Kuijpers
St. Elisabeth ZH 8
55:29
53:21
16
Gerry van Beek
Thebe 4
55:19
54:01
17
Brigitte van Schooten
Thebe 4
56:12
54:45
18
Jolanda Kampfraath
St. Elisabeth ZH 9
56:45
55:09
19
Ria Diepstraten
St. Elisabeth ZH 10
57:19
55:10
20
Marij Luttikhold
St. Elisabeth ZH 9
56:49
55:10
21
Karin Mathon
Intergas Energie 5
58:20
55:41
22
Christel Vondermans
Thebe 4
57:52
56:33
23
Brigitte Dijs
Thebe 3
58:30
56:59
24
Eileen Brekelmans
St. Elisabeth ZH 9
58:41
57:04
25
Annemie Janse
St. Elisabeth ZH 9
58:58
57:19
26
Finny Kolen
Thebe 4
59:42
58:23
27
Marlou Maas
St. Elisabeth ZH 8
1:01:12
59:03
28
Sandra Veenstra
St. Elisabeth ZH 8
1:01:41
59:13
29
Erna van Kempen
St. Elisabeth ZH 8
1:02:39
1:01:01
30
Marion Velthuis
St. Elisabeth ZH 7
1:05:02
1:02:55
31
Sjan Muskens
Thebe 4
1:04:26
1:03:03
32
Almera Knippen
Thebe 3
1:04:57
1:03:29
33
Helma Peeters
Intergas Energie 5
1:06:13
1:03:34
34
Helga van den Boogaard
St. Elisabeth ZH 7
1:08:16
1:06:09
MRECR, 4 KM CITY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tibor Peters
Loon op Zand
14:52
14:48
2
Teun Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
15:09
15:06
3
Hans Hooijen
Tilburg
15:10
15:09
4
Nassar Chakir
Tilburg
16:02
16:00
5
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
16:35
16:30
6
Berrie Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
16:36
16:33
7
Sjors van Dongen
Tilburg
16:39
16:37
8
Boris Oomes
Tilburg
16:41
16:40
9
Michel Jehae
Tilburg
16:52
16:48
10
Daan van den Oetelaar
Rijen
17:01
16:57
11
Roy Mantel
Rijen
17:04
17:01
12
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Tilburg
17:34
17:25
13
Jeroen van de Rijt
Tilburg
17:39
17:30
14
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
17:47
17:36
15
Simon Poort
Tilburg
17:51
17:45
16
Jeroen Simons
Tilburg
17:52
17:49
17
Jiri van Huijkelom
Tilburg
17:51
17:49
18
Salim Zeamari Beatrix
Tilburg
17:56
17:54
19
George Mekhjan
Tilburg
18:11
17:57
20
KjeldvIperenburg Beatr
Tilburg
18:37
18:08
21
Cihangir Yilmaz
Tilburg
18:15
18:11
22
Teun Schrover
OBS De Blaak
18:15
18:12
23
Gus Tilborghs
Tilburg
18:16
18:14
24
Bart Naber
Tilburg
18:31
18:22
25
Jelmer Ellenbroek
Tilburg
18:23
18:22
26
Martin Verschuren
Andreasschool
18:35
18:26
27
Rick van Gils
Goirle
18:29
18:27
28
Tom Roijers
Tilburg
18:33
18:29
29
Siko Schuuring
Tilburg
18:31
18:30
30
Nathan Schiffer
Panta Rhei
18:44
18:38
31
William van der Pol
Amsterdam
20:49
18:40
32
Sylvano Buskens Beatri
Rijen
18:44
18:40
33
Pim van Gestel
Amstelveen
18:40
18:40
34
Pieter Jansen
Tilburg
18:53
18:41
35
Paul van Beurden Beatr
Tilburg
19:10
18:44
36
Max Mulders
Tilburg
19:06
18:50
37
Roy Asiedu
Tilburg
19:06
18:51
38
Johan van Dijk
Goirle
18:58
18:54
39
Willem Keusters
Tilburg
19:08
18:54
40
Willem Mulders
Panta Rhei
19:10
18:54
41
Luuk van Doorn
Tilburg
19:05
18:55
42
Thijs Keusters
Tilburg
19:13
18:58
43
Roy Peijnenburg
Tilburg
19:04
19:00
44
Jamil Kools
La Sala
19:07
19:04
45
Thierry de Boysere
Someren
19:26
19:04
46
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg
19:09
19:07
47
Thom van Hout
Tilburg
19:13
19:09
48
Bram Kocx
Tilburg
19:18
19:14
49
Joep Meijs
Tilburg
19:16
19:15
50
Marco van Creij
Rosmalen
19:22
19:16
51
Jimily Asiedu
Panta Rhei
19:40
19:24
52
Luca Callegari
Tilburg
19:30
19:25
53
Bart Roijers
Tilburg
19:35
19:33
54
Barend Verhoeven
Tilburg
19:49
19:40
55
Mitche van Helvert
De Borne
19:45
19:43
56
Jeremy Bertens
Tilburg
20:04
19:45
57
Tijn Arts
Tilburg
19:57
19:48
58
Gijs van der Zand
Tilburg
20:09
19:54
59
Joris Kessels
Delft
20:43
19:54
60
Roel vd Ven
Haaren
19:57
19:56
61
Joost Vermeer
Tilburg
20:14
20:00
62
Ralph Borghouts
Eindhoven
20:48
20:06
63
Nick Willemse
Christoffelschool
21:04
20:13
64
Luc vd Ven
Tilburg
21:36
20:26
65
Cas Rosenberg
Tilburg
20:30
20:27
66
Joost Schormans
Tilburg
20:30
20:27
67
Joost vd Ven Beatrix
Tilburg
21:02
20:33
68
John Melissant
Brielle
21:40
20:34
69
Rian Spapen
Rijen
20:40
20:35
70
Marvin Heier
Tilburg
20:41
20:36
71
Matthijs van Gastel
De Borne
20:37
20:36
72
Johnny Nas
Oisterwijk
20:58
20:46
73
Rik van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
21:01
20:51
74
Wouter Quispel
De Borne
20:54
20:51
75
Laurens Boegheim
De Borne
20:57
20:53
76
Ramon Hendricks
LONGA
23:32
20:58
77
Kamiel Ghering
Tilburg
21:02
21:00
78
Roy van Zoelen
LONGA
23:34
21:02
79
Martijn van der Locht
Tilburg
21:30
21:04
80
Bjorn Fiechter
La Sala
21:07
21:05
81
Don Lobé
Bergen op Zoom
21:16
21:08
82
K van Zantvoort
Tilburg
21:23
21:10
83
Enzo Verhiel
Tilburg
22:03
21:18
84
Luc Vervoort Beatrix C
Tilburg
22:08
21:19
85
Jurgen Bosboom
Tilburg
22:06
21:22
86
John Vrinds
Tilburg
22:27
21:23
87
Steenbakker Steven
Tilburg
21:38
21:27
88
Johan Hol
Rijen
22:33
21:27
89
Teun van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
22:06
21:28
90
Max Surendonk
Tilburg
23:05
21:29
91
Jop vd Steen
Panta Rhei
22:25
21:31
92
Laurens Rutgers
De Borne
21:39
21:31
93
Thomas Visser
Tilburg
22:09
21:32
94
Lex van Berkel
Tilburg
21:40
21:33
95
Stijn van den Heuvel
Christoffelschool
22:24
21:34
96
Milad Zalmai
Tilburg
21:56
21:46
97
AchrafEAbdellauoi Beat
Tilburg
21:54
21:51
98
Timo Pol
Oisterwijk
22:03
21:52
99
Wouter Verhoeven
Tilburg
22:14
21:55
100
Vic Jacobs
Tilburg
22:07
21:57
101
Guido van Gisbergen
La Sala
22:02
22:00
102
Ben Weijnand
Tilburg
23:46
22:07
103
Floris Weijnand
Panta Rhei
23:46
22:07
104
Wichard Boogaart
Tilburg
22:23
22:10
105
Mathijs Linnenbank
Christoffelschool
23:02
22:11
106
Arthur Dieteren
Tilburg
23:21
22:12
107
Denthell Brunswijk
Tilburg
22:43
22:18
108
Eric Brunswijk
Tilburg
22:43
22:18
109
Jan Willem Wellen
Tilburg
22:39
22:28
110
Maurice Smeets
Tilburg
23:19
22:28
111
Stephan de Groot
La Sala
24:56
22:30
112
Bram Kools
Goirle
23:25
22:45
113
Peter van de Sande
Goirle
23:27
22:47
114
Bernd Raue
Maassluis
23:54
22:50
115
Aron Vermaas
Tilburg
24:09
22:51
116
Tiemen Ghering
Tilburg
23:10
22:51
117
Sami Hamoudi
Tilburg
23:13
22:53
118
Davy Huysmans
Tilburg
24:45
22:54
119
Freek Schormans
Tilburg
24:46
22:54
120
Martin van de Rijt
Tilburg
23:43
22:56
121
Frans Ghering
Tilburg
23:16
22:56
122
Ton van Zundert
Tilburg
23:03
23:00
123
Pim Verbunt
Tilburg
24:19
23:02
124
Timo Hendriks
De Borne
23:11
23:06
125
Liban Kahin
Thomas Moore
24:06
23:08
126
Tin Ghering
Christoffelschool
24:19
23:10
127
Khalid El Kouazi
Thomas Moore
24:10
23:11
128
Samson Daniel
Thomas Moore
24:10
23:12
129
Dennis Musters
Andreasschool
25:36
23:24
130
Dimitri Verstraeten
Tilburg
24:23
23:26
131
Koen Peij
Tilburg
24:47
23:27
132
Perry van Amelsvoort
LONGA
26:04
23:31
133
Pieter van Amelsvoort
LONGA
26:04
23:31
134
Cees Dirkx
La Sala
24:06
23:32
135
Rens van Groenedaal
Tilburg
24:54
23:35
136
Henri Kunkeler
Tilburg
24:14
23:36
137
Joop van Bijnen
Tilburg
25:16
23:38
138
Stijn Bredo
LONGA
26:13
23:40
139
Marco Couwenberg Beatr
Tilburg
24:11
23:42
140
Dick Vernooy
Tilburg
24:00
23:42
141
Pierre Couwenberg
Tilburg
24:17
23:48
142
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg
25:32
23:52
143
Tim Roovers
Tilburg
25:32
23:52
144
Erik Seuren
Panta Rhei
26:34
23:56
145
Ferry Huijsmans
Christoffelschool
25:02
24:11
146
Aron Fluttert
Panta Rhei
24:54
24:16
147
Maurits Verboven
La Sala
25:17
24:17
148
Tijs Sikma
Tilburg
25:03
24:17
149
Fred van Kessel
Tilburg
24:48
24:20
150
Marijn Stenvert
Tilburg
26:35
24:22
151
Rene Stenvert
Tilburg
26:35
24:22
152
Emiel Schmid
Panta Rhei
25:07
24:30
153
Joey van Leeuwen
La Sala
27:01
24:34
154
Tim Broeders
Tilburg
24:52
24:38
155
Mike Suijs
Goirle
25:52
24:41
156
Ales van Dongen
Panta Rhei
25:22
24:45
157
Bart Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
26:22
24:48
158
Thom Damen
La Sala
25:38
24:49
159
Joey Postelmans
La Sala
27:17
24:49
160
Maarten Hamers
Tilburg
25:06
24:50
161
Kees Kokke
Tilburg
27:10
24:52
162
Jorn Gelderblom
Panta Rhei
25:12
25:10
163
Fabian Therou
Andreasschool
25:22
25:13
164
Rob Pranger
Tilburg
27:17
25:18
165
Dirk Hilt
Panta Rhei
25:56
25:18
166
Niek Lobé
Bergen op Zoom
25:28
25:18
167
Ruud Adam
Tilburg
27:26
25:21
168
Wouter van Groegen
Tilburg
25:28
25:25
169
Joost van Berkel
La Sala
27:58
25:32
170
Niels van de Wiel
La Sala
26:56
25:35
171
Ton Gielen
Tilburg
27:36
25:35
172
Sander Krijnen
La Sala
28:35
25:43
173
Nathaniel Patty
La Sala
28:15
25:48
174
Marcel Souren
LONGA
28:30
25:51
175
Jeroen Hoogstad
Velp Gld
27:03
25:58
176
Stefan Brankaert
Tilburg
27:23
26:05
177
John Hilt
Tilburg
26:48
26:06
178
Jan Trommelen
Tilburg
28:26
26:10
179
Freek Looyen
Christoffelschool
27:11
26:20
180
Sander Brands
Tilburg
26:49
26:21
181
Mitchell de Bont
La Sala
28:49
26:25
182
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
27:10
26:42
183
Edwin de Jong
Andreasschool
26:51
26:43
184
Eduard de Jong
Tilburg
27:00
26:51
185
Casper de Koning
Christoffelschool
28:15
27:00
186
Geert Jan van Roy
LONGA
30:05
27:27
187
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
28:04
27:31
188
Hajo Groeneveld
Tilburg
29:41
27:35
189
Falk Groeneveld
Tilburg
29:41
27:35
190
Rik Haast
Tilburg
29:47
27:43
191
Ivovd Kuip
Tilburg
28:57
28:05
192
Jeffrey Werner
Tilburg
28:30
28:07
193
Gijs Tammer
Tilburg
28:15
28:12
194
Danny Prince
LONGA
30:48
28:13
195
Nick Prince
LONGA
30:48
28:13
196
Shivan Blous
LONGA
30:47
28:14
197
Pim van Dongen
LONGA
30:48
28:14
198
Fons Kleintjes
Christoffelschool
31:14
28:41
199
Hans van Dongen
LONGA
31:22
28:47
200
Sander Peijs
Berkel-Enschot
30:26
28:49
201
Tobias Bolder
LONGA
31:36
28:59
202
Marc Bolder
LONGA
31:36
28:59
203
Ruben Wijnand
Panta Rhei
31:10
29:16
204
Joep Mater
Panta Rhei
31:22
29:18
205
Cedric Overkamp
La Sala
31:52
29:29
206
Anneke Dijkman
Soest
31:30
29:39
207
Daan Otten
LONGA
33:00
30:25
208
Ton Otten
LONGA
33:05
30:30
209
J-H Wolfs
Tilburg
32:42
31:16
210
Remi Huijbregts
Tilburg
32:48
31:26
211
Keanu Haumaku
Tilburg
32:54
31:50
212
Bas de Bruijn
Tilburg
39:33
37:05
213
Niels Janssens
Tilburg
39:55
39:33
VRECR, 4 KM CITY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Stenberg
's-Gravenhage
16:50
16:45
2
Marte van de Wouw
Tilburg
17:06
17:04
3
Sabine Gorter
Leiderdorp
18:28
18:26
4
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
18:50
18:43
5
Sam Meijs
Tilburg
19:49
19:46
6
Florence van de Sanden
Tilburg
19:57
19:48
7
Sien Aspert
Eindhoven
20:30
20:09
8
Audrey Toumoulin
Breda
20:48
20:27
9
Mandy Rietveld
Tilburg Road Runners
21:24
21:09
10
Jeske Swart
Berkel-Enschot
22:09
21:42
11
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
21:48
21:43
12
Imke Beuger
Tilburg
21:56
21:49
13
Pascalle Surendonk
Tilburg
23:26
21:50
14
Doortje Storimans
Tilbrug
21:59
21:52
15
Carmen Willems
Tilburg
22:19
21:52
16
José van der Waard
's-Gravenhage
22:10
22:04
17
Marjolein Verhoeven
Tilburg
22:24
22:05
18
Margriet Schijf
Halsteren
23:23
22:08
19
Jacqueline Verhoeven
Tilburg
22:29
22:09
20
Sanne Schraa
Tilburg
22:18
22:10
21
Hetty Jansen Beatrix C
Tilburg
23:37
22:17
22
Joni Reijven
Tilburg
23:21
22:34
23
Audrey Machielsen
Tilburg
22:55
22:39
24
Renate Gallé
Tilburg
22:52
22:47
25
Astrid Bosch
La Sala
24:08
23:02
26
Vivian van Loo
Christoffelschool
24:18
23:10
27
Merel de Bruijn
Panta Rhei
23:17
23:12
28
Patricia Termeer
Tilburg
24:15
23:22
29
Karen Leurs
Tilburg
24:15
23:22
30
Risma ten Wolde
Tilburg
24:47
23:51
31
Sandra Stolkwijk
Soest
24:28
23:52
32
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg
24:14
24:05
33
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven
24:32
24:11
34
Marianne Schoone
's-Hertogenbosch
24:45
24:13
35
Remy van Gestel
Tilburg
24:51
24:16
36
Monique Schouten
La Sala
25:10
24:17
37
Rosa Geurts
Tilburg
24:53
24:17
38
Jorita Janssen
Kaatsheuvel
25:14
24:19
39
Lisa Seebregs
Rijen
25:19
24:29
40
Monique Wellen
Tilburg
24:43
24:31
41
Carolien Werner
Tilburg
25:04
24:38
42
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg
26:50
24:39
43
Kamila Schmirlerova
La Sala
26:10
24:44
44
Thea Spannbauer
's-Hertogenbosch
27:00
24:44
45
Annet Verhoeven
Soest
25:21
24:45
46
Judi Becx
Andreasschool
25:45
24:46
47
Sanderijn Janssen
Tilburg
26:57
24:48
48
Suzie Martina
Tilburg
25:50
24:48
49
Sophie Hamers
Tilburg
25:06
24:51
50
Fiona van Weerden - Hu
Tilburg
25:59
24:52
51
Heurkens Margret
Tilburg
26:27
24:54
52
Lian Lanslots
Kaatsheuvel
25:59
25:03
53
Hui Jiang
Tilburg
26:14
25:07
54
Rian Spitters
Hilvarenbeek
25:46
25:07
55
Marie-Jose Embregts
Atledo
26:51
25:08
56
Nelleke den Braber
Rotterdam
25:58
25:10
57
Marion Oomens
Tilburg
25:56
25:14
58
Simone Pranger
De Borne
27:17
25:18
59
Noortje van Berkel
Tilburg
27:13
25:19
60
Bianca Bergmans
Tilburg
26:59
25:22
61
Anita Cruijssen
Tilburg
26:59
25:23
62
Renee Hoeffnagel
Rosmalen
26:04
25:33
63
Jola Bink
Tilburg
28:19
25:33
64
Claudy Voskens
La Sala
26:56
25:35
65
Karin van Wezel
Goirle
27:40
25:36
66
Pip Horsman
Tilburg
27:29
25:40
67
Milou Baekers
Christoffelschool
26:52
25:42
68
Marjan van Aarle
Riel
27:46
25:42
69
Aliesje Horsman
Tilburg
27:31
25:42
70
Eline van de Ven
Christoffelschool
26:53
25:44
71
Fieke Hoppenbrouwers
Tilburg
27:33
25:45
72
Audrey Schrover
Tilburg
26:07
25:46
73
Franca Loots
Tilburg
27:55
25:47
74
Evaline van Stralendor
's-Hertogenbosch
27:08
25:57
75
Chantal Peeters
Noordwijk Zh
28:56
26:02
76
Sophie Krielaart
Panta Rhei
26:11
26:04
77
Danielle Binen
Tilburg
28:01
26:05
78
Yvette van Eekelen
Tilburg
28:03
26:08
79
Daphne Nouwens
Panta Rhei
26:48
26:09
80
Betty van Soest
Breda
29:07
26:12
81
Kitty van de Ven
Baarle Nassau
28:11
26:16
82
Marieke Posthuma
Tilburg
27:05
26:19
83
Hille van der Kaa
Utrecht
27:30
26:23
84
Ingelies Romers
Tilburg
29:17
26:24
85
Marika Lobé
Bergen op Zoom
26:34
26:24
86
Monique Rigter
Tilburg
28:03
26:26
87
Floor Kamphuis
Tilburg
28:53
26:27
88
Simone van de Ven
La Sala
29:24
26:33
89
Ingeborg van Meel
La Sala
29:24
26:34
90
Malau Heij
Tilburg
26:51
26:35
91
Doke Coomans
Tilburg
27:02
26:42
92
Elly Vervoort
tilburg
29:04
26:44
93
Joyce van den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
28:57
26:46
94
Jeske van Dongen
Tilburg
26:52
26:48
95
Malou Gelderblom
Panta Rhei
26:52
26:48
96
Zita Jacobs
oisterwijk
28:37
26:50
97
Astrid Stam
Tilburg
29:24
26:53
98
Sylvie Willkekens
Tilburg
29:25
26:53
99
Conny van Driel
's-Hertogenbosch
28:06
26:56
100
Isabella Bernaards
De Borne
28:59
26:59
101
Mireiile van Son
Tilburg
29:15
27:01
102
Thérese Muller
Tilburg
29:35
27:14
103
Mirian Wortel
Tilburg
28:30
27:17
104
Yvonne Willemse
Rijen
29:00
27:22
105
Josee Verstappen
Tilburg
29:00
27:25
106
Brigitte van den Broek
Tilburg
28:14
27:33
107
Anita van Iersel
Tilburg
28:15
27:34
108
Trudy de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
28:14
27:36
109
Manon Sluyter
Tilburg
28:14
27:37
110
Marthe Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
28:14
27:37
111
Marieke Scheele
Tilburg
28:34
27:55
112
Milou Jansen
Panta Rhei
28:13
28:06
113
Jacqueline Korstjens
Goirle
30:02
28:09
114
Karin Verhorst
Rotterdam
30:04
28:11
115
Anky Vernooy
Tilburg
28:56
28:35
116
Claron Schiffer
Tilburg
31:14
28:54
117
Yolanda Lunshof
Tilburg
31:14
28:54
118
Milou Stam
Christoffelschool
31:26
28:55
119
Wasilla Savu
Panta Rhei
29:04
28:59
120
Jolanda van Abeelen
La Sala
31:52
29:04
121
Sasha Vermeulen
Tilburg
29:26
29:06
122
Patricia Pinkse
Tilburg
30:13
29:08
123
Myra Schmitz
Nijmegen
29:22
29:16
124
Noor Schmitz
Panta Rhei
29:22
29:18
125
Josta Veldhuis
La Sala
32:12
29:18
126
Anne-Marie de Jong
Soesterberg
31:10
29:19
127
Lonneke de Klerk
La Sala
32:12
29:23
128
Peggy Hegeman
Tilburg
31:20
29:27
129
Rosa Pranger
De Borne
31:31
29:32
130
Chantal Nanning
Tilburg
31:33
29:33
131
Marlou Peijs
Berkel-Enschot
31:11
29:34
132
Monica van der Hagen
La Sala
30:34
29:34
133
Marjolein Lasker
Tilburg
31:08
29:47
134
Mieke Broers
Tilburg
31:15
30:05
135
Emmy Golstein
Tilburg
32:24
30:20
136
Marije van Erve
Andreasschool
31:29
30:30
137
Mary van Outheusden
Tilburg
32:28
30:36
138
Simone Hoefnagels
Tilburg
33:04
30:47
139
Hanny Borghuis
Tilburg
33:07
30:48
140
Debbie Gordens
Oisterwijk
33:04
30:52
141
Annefloor van der Aa
Christoffelschool
33:27
30:55
142
Maartje van Dongen
LONGA
33:28
30:55
143
Angela van den Broek
Tilburg
33:43
31:04
144
Orfea van Hest
Tilburg
33:54
31:09
145
Willemijn Spierings
La Sala
34:37
31:47
146
Brigitte Feijen
Tilburg
34:04
32:15
147
Nikki Gorissen
Panta Rhei
33:45
32:42
148
Marietta Moraca
La Sala
35:40
33:14
149
Rachel de Fretes
La Sala
35:49
33:22
150
Danielle Appeldoorn
Moergestel
35:49
33:32
151
Alice Schuit
Rossum
36:19
34:01
BUSS, 4 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Ogink
Bakkerij Bart
14:56
14:55
2
Niels de Jong
Bakkerij Bart
15:32
15:29
3
Matthew de Haan
Hans v Berkel Mak.23
17:02
17:00
4
Jip Gimbrere
Bakkerij Bart
17:20
17:17
5
Wil de Klerk
N.V. Tilb Waterleid2
17:53
17:46
6
Lauran Beijens
super de Boer 2
18:05
18:02
7
Jelle Groothuis
Hans v Berkel Mak.22
18:24
18:22
8
Daan van Os
N.V. Tilb Waterleid2
18:37
18:31
9
Jessica Faesen
Hans v Berkel Mak.20
18:50
18:45
10
Glenn van Hamond
Hans v Berkel Mak.23
19:03
19:01
11
Ad van Ooijen
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 6
19:12
19:09
12
Paul vd Wiel
Hans v Berkel Mak.20
19:26
19:18
13
Ad Heesbeen
v Boekel account. 3
19:31
19:23
14
Joost Maas
N.V. Tilb Waterleid2
20:03
19:56
15
Jeroen van Erve
Hans v Berkel Mak.23
20:37
20:19
16
Lars Prinsen
Thebe 9
20:56
20:23
17
Tessa Berens
super de Boer 2
20:32
20:28
18
Bob Peters
Hans v Berkel Mak.23
20:39
20:36
19
Christel Gallé
Hans v Berkel Mak.20
20:47
20:43
20
Allard van Houtum
Hans v Berkel Mak.22
20:50
20:48
21
Heather van Brunschot
Bakkerij Bart
20:57
20:52
22
Kiek Gimbrere
Bakkerij Bart
20:56
20:53
23
Dennis van Engeland
Hans v Berkel Mak.22
20:59
20:57
24
Patricia van de Broek
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 6
22:28
20:59
25
Karen Vermeer
Hans v Berkel Mak.20
21:08
21:02
26
Susan Lammers
Beckers BV 5
21:56
21:22
27
Richard Jonkers
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
22:14
21:31
28
Justin van Hamond
Hans v Berkel Mak.23
21:55
21:52
29
Roel de Cock
Hans v Berkel Mak.21
23:05
21:55
30
Cees van de Bosch
Neskrid b.v. 4
23:00
22:07
31
Jeroen Bijl
Mannaerts & Appels
22:57
22:13
32
Remco de Kock
Thebe 8
22:51
22:14
33
Rutger de Bruin
Thebe 8
22:51
22:15
34
Peter Machielsen
St. Elisabeth ZH 16
23:00
22:19
35
Stijn Berens
super de Boer 2
22:29
22:23
36
Shirley Wijkman
Thebe 8
22:55
22:32
37
Jolanda van Wanrooij
v Boekel account. 3
23:00
22:50
38
Dirk Spoormans
Mannaerts & Appels
23:37
22:53
39
Marko Terpstra
RPA Midden-Brabant 6
23:47
22:54
40
Ferrie Forster
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 6
23:36
22:57
41
Monique de Haan
Thebe 9
23:31
22:58
42
René Dinant
RPA Midden-Brabant 5
24:03
23:09
43
Ciep Maas
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
24:16
23:33
44
Wil de Kort
RPA Midden-Brabant 6
24:38
23:41
45
Hans Adams
St. Elisabeth ZH 16
24:37
23:45
46
Astrid Gloudemans
Hans v Berkel Mak.18
25:15
23:50
47
Angela Neuberger
N.V. Tilb Waterleid2
25:06
23:54
48
Bertus Brinkman
RPA Midden-Brabant 5
24:37
23:54
49
Loet Visschers
RPA Midden-Brabant 5
24:48
24:03
50
Gonnie Franken
Copy Plus 20
24:28
24:06
51
Lizette van der Vlugt
v Boekel account. 3
24:25
24:15
52
Ingrid van Huijkelom
Thebe 8
25:19
24:46
53
Nel van de Heijning
Thebe 9
26:58
24:57
54
Cor Bels
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 3
26:04
25:00
55
Angelique Reijenga
St. Elisabeth ZH 18
27:30
25:05
56
Karel Vogels
Beckers BV 5
27:12
25:22
57
Connie Drijvers
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 6
26:01
25:22
58
Dagmar van Boekel
v Boekel account. 3
25:35
25:26
59
Monique van Beers
Thebe 8
26:58
25:40
60
Stefan Orlent
Beckers BV 4
27:40
25:55
61
Hanny Zoontjens- Wolbr
St. Elisabeth ZH 18
27:59
26:02
62
Marianne Anijs
Copy Plus 20
26:26
26:04
63
Marion Valk
St. Elisabeth ZH 17
28:05
26:06
64
Marte Beijens
super de Boer 2
27:37
26:07
65
Lusanne Beijens
super de Boer 2
27:37
26:07
66
Ermy Brok
RPA Midden-Brabant 5
27:24
26:12
67
Arwen Kieboom
Beckers BV 4
27:58
26:14
68
Gerard Jansen
Schenker B.V. 4
28:10
26:15
69
Ralf Embrechts
RPA Midden-Brabant 6
27:01
26:18
70
Judith Habraken
Hans v Berkel Mak.20
26:30
26:24
71
Carlijn Eras
St. Elisabeth ZH 18
28:52
26:24
72
Wim vd Meeren
St. Elisabeth ZH 16
28:53
26:25
73
Jan Denissen
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 5
27:56
26:27
74
Ank vd Ven
St. Elisabeth ZH 18
28:56
26:30
75
Emmy de Graaff
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 6
27:50
26:40
76
Jelle Brouwer
St. Elisabeth ZH 16
29:32
27:03
77
Willem Gudden
Thebe 6
28:27
27:06
78
Elly Gudden
Thebe 9
28:27
27:06
79
Charlotte van Deijl
St. Elisabeth ZH 17
29:13
27:11
80
Corine van Deijl
St. Elisabeth ZH 17
29:13
27:11
81
Heleen Verdaasdonk
Beckers BV 5
29:08
27:17
82
Hanny Faro
Beckers BV 5
29:08
27:17
83
Petra Voorhorst
Mannaerts & Appels
28:17
27:32
84
Pascale Geboers
Hans v Berkel Mak.21
29:05
27:55
85
Henny van Ooijen- Diek
St. Elisabeth ZH 18
30:41
28:15
86
Diana Rijnaarts
Beckers BV 4
30:31
28:47
87
Fons Lutterman
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
32:01
29:58
88
Fatima Hailouma
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 3
31:12
30:09
89
Ati Biemans
TBV Wonen/Zorgct Z 3
31:12
30:09
90
Beppie Lemmers
Mannaerts & Appels
31:05
30:19
91
Paul Vogels
St. Elisabeth ZH 16
31:58
30:20
92
Toos Schot
Copy Plus 20
31:18
30:55
93
Annemiek Kusters
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
33:45
31:22
94
Rita Beeris- Hamakers
St. Elisabeth ZH 17
33:24
31:25
95
Miranda Zoontjens
St. Elisabeth ZH 17
33:26
31:27
96
Wilf Mbanga
Hans v Berkel Mak.21
35:18
34:07
97
Coba Casteleins
Copy Plus 20
49:30
49:08
JONGE, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Hallegraeff
Reusel
5:23
5:23
2
Bob van Pelt
Tilburg
5:26
5:25
3
Cliff Heier
Tilburg
5:35
5:34
4
Sven Oppers
Tilburg
5:59
5:52
5
Lars Oppers
Tilburg
6:02
5:54
6
Dann Specken
Tilburg
6:06
6:02
7
Sven Stieger
Tilburg
6:09
6:05
8
Jordy Fiechter
La Sala
6:09
6:05
9
Brent Heier
Tilburg
6:06
6:05
10
Nick de Ruijter
La Sala
6:09
6:05
11
Guus Simons
Tilburg
6:15
6:10
12
Tom Hultermans
Tilburg
6:13
6:10
13
Roel Schrauwen
Berkel-Enschot
6:20
6:13
14
Thom van Helvert
De Borne
6:17
6:16
15
Martijn Zeegers
Tilburg
6:30
6:20
16
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
6:24
6:22
17
Nick van de Laar
Tilburg
6:27
6:23
18
Dennis Blank
Tilburg
6:46
6:25
19
Max Simons
Tilburg
6:28
6:25
20
Pepijn Cockx
De Borne
6:28
6:26
21
Teun Kokke
OBS De Blaak
7:00
6:28
22
Faissal Aalouch
Christoffelschool
6:35
6:28
23
Tom Horsman
Tilburg
6:34
6:29
24
Gijs Timmermans
De Borne
6:35
6:29
25
Roel Verhagen
JLS Driecant
6:34
6:31
26
Jort van de Pas
Christoffelschool
6:38
6:32
27
Wouter Ghering
De Borne
6:34
6:32
28
Mats Derks
Udenhout
6:41
6:33
29
Ruben Akkermans
De Borne
6:36
6:33
30
Joost Roijers
De Borne
6:37
6:34
31
Mats van Kersen
Tilburg
7:01
6:34
32
Ruben Lohle
La Sala
6:50
6:35
33
Lars de Kort
Tilburg
6:36
6:35
34
Tom vd Ven
De Elzen
6:37
6:36
35
Tom Steentjes
De Borne
6:39
6:37
36
Jaap Martin
Tilburg
6:54
6:38
37
Kees de Jong
De Borne
6:40
6:38
38
Joe Sanders
De Elzen
6:45
6:39
39
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
7:06
6:40
40
Caspar Eijkens
De Elzen
6:48
6:40
41
Mohamed Aatbi
Thomas Moore
6:43
6:41
42
Stefan op 't Hoog
Haaren
6:43
6:41
43
Tom Bieze
Tilburg
6:54
6:43
44
Stijn de Jong
De Borne
6:47
6:44
45
Timothy Raue
Maassluis
6:49
6:44
46
Luuk van Berkel
Tilburg
7:04
6:50
47
Jorik Voogd
OBS De Blaak
6:55
6:50
48
Joren vd Berg
Tilburg
6:57
6:51
49
Jeroen Kemmeren
De Borne
6:55
6:53
50
Bram Peek
La Sala
7:01
6:56
51
Rick Bouckaert
De Elzen
7:04
6:59
52
Nout Sterk
Tilburg
7:09
7:00
53
Bart Andriessen
Oisterwijk
7:06
7:00
54
Jochem Mutsaars
Tilburg
7:13
7:00
55
Koen Meijboom
Goirle
7:06
7:01
56
Bram van Halteren
Oisterwijk
7:12
7:01
57
Rogier van Schijndel
Tilburg
7:14
7:02
58
Friso Bergmans
Tilburg
7:15
7:03
59
Yoshi Spoor
Tilburg
7:10
7:03
60
Jur Lohle
La Sala
7:20
7:04
61
Teun van Gestel
Tilburg
7:14
7:07
62
Renz Schuurmans
Tilburg
7:15
7:08
63
Teun Keusters
Tilburg
7:16
7:08
64
Rikke Schrauwen
Tilburg
7:13
7:09
65
Pieter Zijlmans
Christoffelschool
7:17
7:10
66
Tim van Zon
Tilburg
7:16
7:10
67
Robbert Bremer
Tilburg
7:22
7:11
68
Bas Bremer
OBS De Blaak
7:22
7:11
69
Stefan van Dooremaal
Tilburg
7:18
7:12
70
Jasper van Berkel
La Sala
7:38
7:12
71
Sjoerd Broekhuijsen
Goirle
7:15
7:13
72
Sergi Morselt
JLS Driecant
7:30
7:14
73
Mats Lijs
La Sala
7:40
7:14
74
Tom de Jong
Christoffelschool
7:21
7:14
75
Jari Gloudemans
Andreasschool
7:29
7:15
76
Matthijs Mutsaars
Tilburg
7:29
7:16
77
Michiel Rutgers
De Borne
7:20
7:17
78
Sam Raasen
Tilburg
7:19
7:18
79
Laurens Rosenberg
De Borne
7:21
7:18
80
Ties de Bont
Tilburg
7:32
7:19
81
André Faesen
Tilburg
7:24
7:19
82
Stan ter Huurne
Udenhout
7:27
7:20
83
Alex Toussaint
OBS De Blaak
7:31
7:22
84
Eelco Rosenberg
De Borne
7:30
7:23
85
Ismail Varli
Thomas Moore
7:27
7:23
86
Rijk Overgoor
Bussum
7:33
7:24
87
Bob Hilt
Panta Rhei
7:33
7:24
88
Sam Schrover
OBS De Blaak
7:27
7:26
89
Kamile Dankers
Tilburg
7:38
7:27
90
Thom Joosten
Tilburg
7:34
7:28
91
Thom Berkers
Tilburg
7:46
7:30
92
Wiebe van de Rijt
Tilburg
7:47
7:31
93
Maarten Smulders
JLS Driecant
7:41
7:32
94
Jim Joosten
Tilburg
7:33
7:33
95
Job van Etten
Tilburg
7:42
7:34
96
Toby Dijs
Tilburg
7:52
7:35
97
Victor Wijn
Tilburg
7:43
7:35
98
Nick Engel
De Elzen
7:52
7:36
99
Maarten Postuma
Jeanne d'Arc school
7:49
7:36
100
Jelle Rinzema
Panta Rhei
7:45
7:37
101
Damon Rigter
OBS De Blaak
7:46
7:37
102
Khalid Attouzina
Thomas Moore
7:40
7:38
103
Ton van Houtert
Oisterwijk
7:56
7:38
104
Olivier Somers
Tilburg
8:01
7:38
105
Loek Zebregs
Panta Rhei
7:49
7:41
106
Erwin Berkers
Tilburg
7:56
7:44
107
Bart Oomen
Tilburg
7:54
7:44
108
Anthony de Man
La Sala
8:01
7:45
109
Bram van Hout
Tilburg
7:50
7:45
110
Daan Gootjes
Udenhout
8:05
7:45
111
Jolan Remmelzwaal
Tilburg
7:51
7:47
112
Henk van Doremalen
De Elzen
8:01
7:47
113
Robin Kanters
Oisterwijk
7:57
7:47
114
Berend van Groesen
Tilburg
7:55
7:48
115
Tim Spaninks
Tilburg
8:14
7:48
116
Thijs Bertens
Tilburg
7:58
7:48
117
Lars Hultermans
Tilburg
8:10
7:48
118
Sander Moors
Rosmalen
7:58
7:49
119
Joep Kuijpers
LONGA
8:06
7:49
120
William de Kort
Goirle
7:54
7:51
121
Levi van Houtert
OBS De Blaak
8:11
7:52
122
Marco van Brunschot
Oisterwijk
7:59
7:53
123
Justin Miero
Waalwijk
7:59
7:54
124
Bart van Hattum
Christoffelschool
8:02
7:57
125
Tristen Haumahu
La Sala
8:24
7:58
126
Tim Voogd
OBS De Blaak
8:03
7:59
127
Aan Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
8:08
7:59
128
Timon Kolsteren
Jeanne d'Arc school
8:13
8:00
129
Jop van Gerven
De Elzen
8:25
8:00
130
Max van Hattum
Christoffelschool
8:06
8:00
131
David Grootjans
LONGA
8:19
8:01
132
Willem Rielaart
Tilburg
8:11
8:02
133
Jordy van Roy
LONGA
8:20
8:03
134
Wesley van Weert
La Sala
8:19
8:03
135
Calvin Rigter
OBS De Blaak
8:12
8:04
136
Ger de Koning
Tilburg
8:21
8:04
137
Dennis Sweep
Tilburg
8:20
8:05
138
Maartje vd Wetering
Tilburg
8:18
8:07
139
Timo Snellen
Berkel Enschot
8:19
8:08
140
Roel Maasen
Tilburg
8:12
8:10
141
Jurre van Gompel
Panta Rhei
8:30
8:10
142
Jordy Mathijsen
Tilburg
8:32
8:11
143
Erik Raaijmakers
Tilburg
8:34
8:13
144
Juul van Dongen
De Elzen
8:18
8:14
145
Teun Roovers
Tilburg
8:33
8:16
146
Mike van de Pas
La Sala
8:33
8:16
147
Daan van Esch
Tilburg
8:28
8:18
148
Sybe Stieger
Tilburg
8:26
8:21
149
Ferco Aarts
Tilburg
8:28
8:22
150
Rafael Peters
De Elzen
8:47
8:27
151
Marijn Hendriks
Tilburg
8:48
8:28
152
Kas Sanderink
Tilburg
8:46
8:29
153
Theo Braaksma
Landsmeer
8:40
8:30
154
Ralph van Sunten
OBS De Blaak
8:32
8:30
155
Bram Jolie
Berkel-Enschot
8:50
8:32
156
Hanneke Henkens
Tilburg
8:55
8:34
157
David Bodelier
Tilburg
8:46
8:34
158
Ruben Visser
Tilburg
8:50
8:35
159
Jorn van Zoelen
LONGA
8:57
8:35
160
Patrick Sweep
Tilburg
8:51
8:36
161
Vincent van Son
LONGA
8:54
8:36
162
Siem Diederiks
Tilburg
8:50
8:38
163
Casper vd Wetering
Tilburg
8:52
8:41
164
Ad van der Bruggen
LONGA
9:03
8:41
165
Thierry van Rooden
Tilburg
9:00
8:42
166
Daan vd Elsen
Tilburg
9:08
8:45
167
Bart vd Elsen
Tilburg
9:09
8:45
168
Jordy Sparidaens
La Sala
8:56
8:52
169
Walter van Slooten
Berkel-Enschot
9:13
8:52
170
Thijs Verhoeven
La Sala
9:18
8:52
171
Theo van Etten
Tilburg
9:03
8:54
172
Djimme van Etten
Tilburg
9:03
8:55
173
A van Linset
Tilburg
9:27
8:59
174
Dennis vd Linde
De Elzen
9:15
9:02
175
Menno Stabel
JLS Driecant
9:23
9:06
176
Toon vd Walle
JLS Driecant
9:21
9:07
177
Marijn van Riel
Panta Rhei
9:22
9:13
178
Martijn Westenend
De Elzen
9:31
9:15
179
Ivo Kwantes
Tilburg
9:40
9:19
180
Skip Overgoor
Bussum
9:28
9:19
181
Lars Pije
Tilburg
9:48
9:32
182
Rob van Turnhout
Tilburg
9:49
9:40
183
Peike vd Lubbe
Tilburg
9:55
9:40
184
Tin van Berkom
JLS Driecant
9:56
9:42
185
Bud Bredo
LONGA
10:13
9:49
186
Olof Bredo
LONGA
10:14
9:50
187
Daan Soetens
Goirle
10:00
9:53
188
Cas van Berkel
Tilburg
9:57
9:54
189
Bart Hendriks
Panta Rhei
10:16
10:08
190
Jop Beuger
Tilburg
10:26
10:14
191
Bob Gimbrere
Tilburg
10:27
10:16
192
Myrthe van Slooten
Berkel-Enschot
10:38
10:16
193
Isaak Cox
Tilburg
11:30
11:05
194
Kobus Cox
Tilburg
11:32
11:07
MEISJ, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siham Taouel
Thomas Moore
6:29
6:21
2
Julia van Velthoven
Tilburg
6:25
6:23
3
Bink Gimbrere
Christoffelschool
6:35
6:30
4
Nynke van Erven
Tilburg
6:47
6:32
5
Vivianne Faesen
Tilburg
6:41
6:36
6
Lisan de Kort
Goirle
6:40
6:36
7
Tahnee Otten
Tilburg
6:44
6:38
8
Djenice Haramahu
Tilburg
6:48
6:39
9
Lisanne vd Heuvel
Tilburg
6:46
6:39
10
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
6:47
6:41
11
Valerie Poortier
Tilburg
7:04
6:49
12
Fleur Luijbregts
Tilburg
6:52
6:50
13
Amber Luijbregts
Tilburg
6:53
6:51
14
Ineke Jolie
Berkel-Enschot
7:14
6:56
15
Noortje Meesters
OBS De Blaak
7:07
7:00
16
Anne Broers
Christoffelschool
7:08
7:00
17
Yvette Bouthoorn
Thomas Moore
7:09
7:01
18
Kim de Ruijter
La Sala
7:10
7:03
19
Desi van den Boom
Tilburg
7:05
7:03
20
Michelle Surendonk
Tilburg
7:09
7:06
21
Britt Jonkergouw
Tilburg
7:19
7:07
22
Lisa van Lieshout
La Sala
7:13
7:10
23
Kirsten Haens
La Sala
7:15
7:10
24
Pleun Andriessen
Tilburg
7:15
7:10
25
Roos Staps
JLS Driecant
7:12
7:10
26
Carry van Breughel
De Elzen
7:37
7:10
27
Carline van Schijndel
Tilburg
7:21
7:11
28
Romy Bastings
Tilburg
7:14
7:12
29
Lisa Broeders
Tilburg
7:16
7:12
30
Samantha Verster
Copy Plus Junior Run
7:15
7:13
31
Miloiu Pauwels
De Elzen
7:19
7:14
32
Luka Peters
De Elzen
7:31
7:15
33
Sofie Boogers
Tilburg
7:16
7:15
34
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg
7:23
7:16
35
Bente Aertssen
Tilburg
7:33
7:17
36
Suze vd Markt
De Elzen
7:20
7:18
37
Maxime Piette
OBS De Blaak
7:25
7:19
38
Judith Oliemans
Jeanne d'Arc school
7:28
7:19
39
Cyrian Thetou
Tilburg
7:32
7:19
40
Marceline Espirito
Christoffelschool
7:48
7:21
41
Anne Kerkhof
Tilburg
7:37
7:24
42
Karlijn Limpens
De Elzen
7:26
7:24
43
Anne van der Zand
Tilburg
7:38
7:27
44
Lotte Lobe
Bergen op Zoom
7:38
7:28
45
Liza Voeetman
De Elzen
7:44
7:28
46
Roos van den Heuvel
Christoffelschool
7:32
7:29
47
Veroline Schoorl
Tilburg
7:36
7:30
48
Claudia Zoontjens
Goirle
7:34
7:30
49
Floor Meijboom
Goirle
7:36
7:31
50
Elodie van der Horst
Tilburg
7:51
7:31
51
Amber Dijs
Tilburg
7:49
7:35
52
Robin van der Spoel
Christoffelschool
7:54
7:35
53
Nina van Esch
Tilburg
8:03
7:38
54
Imke van Houtert
Oisterwijk
7:57
7:39
55
Gabrielle op 't Hoog
Haaren
7:53
7:39
56
Maureen Jonkergouw
Tilburg
7:53
7:40
57
Kim Picokrie
Tilburg
8:03
7:40
58
Sofia Letcva
Hilvarenbeek
8:03
7:41
59
Floortje Kunkeler
Christoffelschool
7:47
7:41
60
Maxime Somers
Tilburg
8:04
7:41
61
Nikkie Hamers
Tilburg
7:54
7:42
62
Sophie van der Zand
Tilburg
7:54
7:42
63
Pleuni Huijsmans
Christoffelschool
7:50
7:43
64
Lisa Horsman
Tilburg
7:47
7:45
65
Esmé Rossi
Tilburg
7:50
7:45
66
Jessy Miero
Waalwijk
7:51
7:45
67
Denise Overdevest
Tilburg
7:51
7:46
68
Minouche vd Ven
De Elzen
7:49
7:46
69
Zoe Franz
De Elzen
8:10
7:46
70
Elke Broeders
Tilburg
7:55
7:48
71
Lisa de Grange
De Elzen
7:59
7:49
72
Susan Meesters
OBS De Blaak
7:58
7:51
73
Kiki Hofman
Tilburg
8:00
7:51
74
Hannah de Maagt
La Sala
8:07
7:55
75
Robin Kroes
Tilburg
8:21
7:55
76
Vera Ottink
JLS Driecant
8:21
7:55
77
Evi vd Hout
OBS De Blaak
8:19
7:56
78
Esther van Roy
Tilburg
8:21
7:59
79
Simone Kuijpers
OBS De Blaak
8:27
8:03
80
Yvette Wouters
Oisterwijk
8:14
8:03
81
Maartje Janssens
Tilburg
8:24
8:03
82
Lieneke de Jong
Jeanne d'Arc school
8:15
8:03
83
Simone van der Meer
Tilburg
8:15
8:03
84
Babette Claessens
De Elzen
8:28
8:04
85
Milou van Hest
La Sala
8:15
8:05
86
Claire Beeris
Christoffelschool
8:27
8:05
87
Philline vd Horst
Tilburg
8:22
8:06
88
Linda Lemmens
Panta Rhei
8:29
8:07
89
Sulvana vd Wijgert
Jeanne d'Arc school
8:20
8:07
90
Brigit van de Zande
Tilburg
8:31
8:08
91
Charlotte van der Veen
Tilburg
8:18
8:10
92
Maaike Moens
Goirle
8:36
8:10
93
Anne vd Ven
OBS De Blaak
8:35
8:10
94
Sionna Vink
De Elzen
8:38
8:11
95
Annelotte Bergmans
Tilburg
8:26
8:11
96
Joia Mes
Panta Rhei
8:29
8:12
97
Puck Bastiaansen
Tilburg
8:26
8:13
98
Nienke Raaijmakers
Tilburg
8:34
8:13
99
Pien Udo
De Elzen
8:25
8:13
100
Eline Bouckaert
De Elzen
8:19
8:14
101
Rachel van Loon
Panta Rhei
8:17
8:14
102
Naomi van Gestel
Tilburg
8:19
8:14
103
Naomi Wooding
Tilburg
8:31
8:16
104
Tjetske van Hooij
Tilburg
8:22
8:16
105
Iris Peijnenburg
Tilburg
8:22
8:19
106
Julia Willemse
Christoffelschool
8:47
8:20
107
Sarah Vis
Tilburg
8:35
8:20
108
Arieke Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
8:25
8:21
109
Pleun Martens
Tilburg
8:24
8:21
110
Renee Martens
Tilburg
8:25
8:23
111
Britt van Belkom
De Borne
8:33
8:28
112
Jessica Grootjans
LONGA
8:46
8:29
113
Nanna Jacobs
Christoffelschool
8:48
8:30
114
Veerle Beeris
Christoffelschool
8:49
8:30
115
Romy Oostelbos
Tilburg
8:39
8:31
116
Floor van Eijden
OBS De Blaak
8:51
8:33
117
Frederique van der Vee
Tilburg
9:00
8:39
118
Nicole van Schijndel
Tilburg
8:44
8:41
119
Marjolein Oomen
Tilburg
8:54
8:43
120
Ellie Smans
De Elzen
8:58
8:46
121
Danielle van den Hout
La Sala
8:56
8:47
122
Jenny Zijlmans
Christoffelschool
8:58
8:49
123
Anne-Fleur Peters
Tilburg
9:12
8:52
124
Lisa van den Brekel
Tilburg
9:15
8:53
125
Samy Rasgado
Christoffelschool
9:10
8:55
126
Romy van Iersel
De Borne
9:25
8:57
127
Sophie te Boekhorst
OBS De Blaak
9:23
8:58
128
Nina Frijters
Tilburg
9:07
8:59
129
Eloise Hellings
Christoffelschool
9:22
9:03
130
Donna Wielders
Tilburg
9:17
9:03
131
Bo Wielders
Tilburg
9:19
9:05
132
Kimberley de Wit
Andreasschool
9:20
9:07
133
Puck van Meel
Tilburg
9:30
9:07
134
Aimy van Meel
La Sala
9:38
9:13
135
Anouk de Volder
OBS De Blaak
9:19
9:15
136
Amber Jansen
Copy Plus Junior Run
9:18
9:16
137
Pleun vd Rande
Tilburg
9:30
9:17
138
Mynon van Engelen
Andreasschool
9:36
9:22
139
Sophie Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
9:50
9:26
140
Kristy Joosten
Tilburg
9:38
9:30
141
Amber Oudejans
Goirle
9:54
9:39
142
Henriette Oudejans-Bog
Goirle
9:54
9:39
143
Demi van Dongen
Tilburg
9:59
9:39
144
Lotte van Groenendaal
Tilburg
9:59
9:39
145
Amber van Berkel
Tilburg
10:00
9:42
146
Rosalie ter Meulen
Christoffelschool
9:59
9:48
147
Loes Bettonville
De Elzen
9:50
9:48
148
Jeske Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
9:49
9:49
149
Anne van Dongen
Panta Rhei
10:14
9:50
150
Hetty Slaats
Tilburg
10:10
9:51
151
Robin Bredo
LONGA
10:14
9:52
152
Brigit van Turnhout
Tilburg
10:00
9:53
153
Megen Lemmers
Tilburg
10:15
9:53
154
Evelien Versteden
Panta Rhei
10:25
10:00
155
Eline Galté
Panta Rhei
10:25
10:00
156
Sabine van Riel
Panta Rhei
10:16
10:06
157
Dana Vervloet
Andreasschool
10:28
10:08
158
Kirsten Smeets
Andreasschool
10:27
10:10
159
Juultje de Bont
Tilburg
10:27
10:10
160
Vera Kwantes
Tilburg
10:31
10:12
161
Maartje Gimbrere
Tilburg
10:26
10:12
162
Megan Vlemmix
Andreasschool
10:29
10:12
163
Eva Maasen
Tilburg
10:17
10:13
164
Nadia Hekemann
De Elzen
10:17
10:14
165
Anne vd Brekel
Tilburg
10:44
10:23
166
Alissa Pruijt
Tilburg
10:29
10:24
167
Rosalie te Boekhorst
OBS De Blaak
10:51
10:28
168
Akkie de Jong vd Burg
Bozum
11:00
10:35
169
Astrid Sprockel
Panta Rhei
10:59
10:35
170
Fleur van Dongen
Andreasschool
11:11
10:52
171
Lieke vd Steen
Tilburg
11:28
11:03
172
Pleun vd Steen
Panta Rhei
11:28
11:06
JONGE, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxim Wouters
Oisterwijk
2:18
2:17
2
Danny de Fijter
Tilburg
2:21
2:21
3
Felix Akkermans
De Borne
2:25
2:23
4
Fijnn Schenk
Goirle
2:33
2:25
5
Tjes Derks
Udenhout
2:28
2:25
6
Gijs Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
2:30
2:26
7
Bart Kranenborg
De Borne
2:31
2:26
8
Kevin Pijnenburg
OBS De Blaak
2:28
2:27
9
Sietse Donders
Tilburg
2:28
2:27
10
Rinus van Grunsven
De Borne
2:33
2:32
11
Odward Verstappen
Tilburg
2:33
2:32
12
Max Toemen
OBS De Blaak
2:38
2:33
13
Rinze Vugts
Tilburg
2:37
2:33
14
Thomas Maas
Tilburg
2:34
2:34
15
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
2:35
2:34
16
Bart Tukker
OBS De Blaak
2:39
2:38
17
Rens Peters
Christoffelschool
2:47
2:39
18
Niek Vermeer
Tilburg
2:42
2:39
19
Nasr-Eddine Ajarray
Tilburg
2:40
2:40
20
Esli Fernandes
Tilburg
2:44
2:41
21
Robert Roosen
Tilburg
2:58
2:42
22
Thijs Reijnen
De Elzen
2:52
2:42
23
Joris Vermeulen
JLS Driecant
2:44
2:42
24
Sofian Schrauwen
Tilburg
2:43
2:43
25
Daan Simonse
OBS De Blaak
2:52
2:43
26
Thomas Boegheim
De Borne
3:00
2:44
27
Bart van Lieshout
La Sala
2:58
2:44
28
Brody vd Pol
Andreasschool
3:30
2:45
29
Lukas van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
2:45
2:45
30
Tjitse Donders
Tilburg
2:45
2:45
31
Jelle Kolen
Tilburg
2:50
2:46
32
Luca Roseboom
Tilburg
3:06
2:50
33
Nick Aquina
Tilburg
2:56
2:50
34
Daniel vd Broek
Eindhoven
2:56
2:50
35
Joris van Kuijk
De Borne
3:13
2:51
36
Lou Nieuwenhuijse
De Elzen
3:20
2:52
37
Pim Staps
JLS Driecant
2:54
2:53
38
Bern Verstappen
Tilburg
2:55
2:54
39
Ward Elling
Christoffelschool
3:10
2:56
40
Coen Specken
Tilburg
3:16
2:57
41
Tom Schuerman
Christoffelschool
3:02
2:59
42
Wytze van Kempen
Tilburg
3:01
2:59
43
Guus Groels
Christoffelschool
3:12
2:59
44
Bram Schoenmakers
De Elzen
3:46
3:03
45
Jelle Kanters
Oisterwijk
3:09
3:05
46
Niels Tukker
OBS De Blaak
3:09
3:05
47
Gijs Toemen
Tilburg
3:09
3:06
48
Sven Schoenmakers
Tilburg
3:52
3:07
49
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
3:56
3:07
50
Max Schoenmakers
Tilburg
3:52
3:08
51
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
3:21
3:08
52
Beer vd Markt
De Elzen
3:15
3:09
53
Jaap Oomen
Tilburg
3:09
3:09
54
Vincent Soro
OBS De Blaak
3:14
3:09
55
Ruben van Elderen
Jeanne d'Arc school
3:41
3:10
56
Jonas Schiffer
Panta Rhei
3:14
3:11
57
Mat van Baest
Christoffelschool
3:27
3:12
58
Maarten van Riel
Tilburg
3:17
3:13
59
Twun vd Wagenberg
De Elzen
3:54
3:13
60
Daan Brouwer
Christoffelschool
4:31
3:13
61
Bart Doorakkers
Tilburg
3:19
3:13
62
Michiel van Kuijk
De Borne
3:37
3:15
63
Joris Geboers
De Elzen
3:26
3:17
64
Lex Schrauwen
Berkel-Enschot
3:24
3:17
65
Jochem Holscher
JLS Driecant
3:55
3:18
66
Thom Hekeman
De Elzen
3:19
3:18
67
Willem vd Wagenberg
De Elzen
3:58
3:19
68
Floris vd Heuvel
Tilburg
3:30
3:19
69
Menno Stabel
Tilburg
3:35
3:20
70
Michiel Kramers
Hilvarenbeek
3:28
3:20
71
Finn vd Lubbe
Tilburg
3:28
3:21
72
Tobias Holscher
JLS Driecant
3:58
3:21
73
Thomas Antonissen
De Borne
3:25
3:21
74
Joep van den Heuvel
Christoffelschool
4:10
3:21
75
Luuk Vermeulen
JLS Driecant
3:40
3:22
76
Mart Verschuren
Christoffelschool
3:27
3:22
77
Mathijs Nevejan
Christoffelschool
3:33
3:23
78
Zef Thelen
Panta Rhei
3:27
3:23
79
Joeri Vleugels
Tilburg
3:26
3:24
80
Justus Lohle
La Sala
3:40
3:25
81
Bojan de Kok
Copy Plus Junior Run
3:33
3:27
82
Freek Linssen
Tilburg
3:29
3:27
83
Thom Peters
Christoffelschool
3:40
3:27
84
Tom Koster
JLS Driecant
3:42
3:27
85
Pjotr Tayeb
Tilburg
3:39
3:27
86
Harm Tijssens
JLS Driecant
3:42
3:29
87
Colin Spaninks
Tilburg
4:00
3:29
88
Luuk Marcelis
Jeanne d'Arc school
3:53
3:30
89
Sander Leenaars
Panta Rhei
3:34
3:30
90
Bob vd Wouw
Tilburg
4:16
3:32
91
Friso Emons
Tilburg
4:29
3:36
92
Martijn van Laarhoven
Goirle
3:39
3:37
93
Tjeu van Baardewijk
De Elzen
4:08
3:37
94
Bo van Baset
Christoffelschool
3:52
3:37
95
Niels Hultermans
Christoffelschool
4:34
3:38
96
Joris Rockx
Panta Rhei
3:38
3:38
97
Lars Verhoof
Goirle
4:32
3:40
98
Kamiel van Meel
Tilburg
4:34
3:43
99
Bas Villevoye
Tilburg
3:48
3:44
100
Stijn Tuerlings
Tilburg
4:00
3:48
101
Dirk Sala
Christoffelschool
4:01
3:49
102
Floris Zijlmans
Christoffelschool
4:53
3:50
103
Siem Jacobs
Christoffelschool
4:28
3:51
104
Jimmie Zeelenberg
OBS De Blaak
4:07
3:51
105
Marc Berkers
Tilburg
4:12
3:52
106
Abel Roseboom
Tilburg
4:24
3:52
107
Joep van Mil
OBS De Blaak
4:35
3:52
108
Pim van Baardewijk
De Elzen
4:24
3:53
109
Pepijn Hamers
Tilburg
4:33
3:54
110
Jelle Verschuren
Tilburg
4:29
3:55
111
Daan Dalmulder
La Sala
4:56
3:56
112
Freek Neggers
Tilburg
4:11
3:56
113
Sverre van Gempel
Panta Rhei
4:07
3:58
114
Polle Dankers
Tilburg
4:18
3:58
115
Bas Koster
JLS Driecant
4:17
3:59
116
Jip Dassen
Christoffelschool
4:50
4:00
117
Luuk Kessels
Christoffelschool
4:24
4:01
118
Robin van Gorp
Christoffelschool
4:24
4:01
119
Niels Meeder
OBS De Blaak
4:48
4:01
120
Paul van Mol
Tilburg
5:03
4:02
121
Simon van Dongen
Panta Rhei
4:24
4:05
122
Rein de Jong
Christoffelschool
4:47
4:05
123
Mike Boen
Tilburg
4:19
4:05
124
Martijn Kerkhof
Tilburg
4:27
4:06
125
Freek Hamers
Tilburg
4:28
4:07
126
Guus van Iersel
Tilburg
4:32
4:10
127
Cealis de Kok
Copy Plus Junior Run
4:22
4:13
128
Rervin van Loon
Panta Rhei
4:22
4:13
129
Joost Bertens
Tilburg
5:01
4:16
130
Luc Koenen
Tilburg
5:22
4:17
131
Sam van Iersel
Tilburg
5:18
4:17
132
Bram van Mil
OBS De Blaak
5:00
4:17
133
Teun Verschuren
Tilburg
4:48
4:19
134
Lars Picokrie
Tilburg
4:46
4:20
135
Peter IJsebrant
Tilburg
5:12
4:21
136
Evert Sprochel
Panta Rhei
4:35
4:22
137
Bas Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
4:51
4:22
138
Paul van Eijkeren
Udenhout
4:32
4:23
139
Nol van Kersen
Tilburg
5:11
4:23
140
Max Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
4:50
4:23
141
Tom Rieter
Panta Rhei
4:52
4:23
142
Storm Zeelenberg
OBS De Blaak
4:43
4:25
143
Chet Overgoor
Bussum
5:01
4:26
144
Alex Koslsteren
Tilburg
5:04
4:26
145
Mark de Kort
Tilburg
5:06
4:26
146
Milo Dolce
Tilburg
5:19
4:27
147
Gijs van den Elsen
Tilburg
4:48
4:28
148
Jelle van Houtert
Oisterwijk
4:55
4:31
149
Teun Smulders
De Elzen
4:40
4:34
150
Bram Bastiaansen
Tilburg
5:18
4:34
151
Tuur Gallé
Panta Rhei
4:56
4:37
152
Pelle Boers
Tilburg
4:51
4:38
153
Ies Donders
Diessen
5:10
4:38
154
Jurre Tayeb
Tilburg
4:42
4:42
155
Tim de Fretes
La Sala
5:58
4:43
156
Rutger Kolsteren
Tilburg
5:20
4:44
157
Benne Bouterse
Panta Rhei
5:50
4:47
158
Stefan Tijs
Tilburg
5:53
4:52
159
Marc Tossaint
Tilburg
5:52
4:57
160
Floris Kramers
Hilvarenbeek
5:06
4:58
161
Ax van Eijndhoven
Tilburg
5:10
5:03
162
Marijn Bouckaert
Tilburg
5:52
5:03
163
Lucas Castelein
Tilburg
5:31
5:04
164
Stan Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
5:19
5:04
165
Luca Dolce
Tilburg
5:59
5:05
166
Pepijn Ploegmakers
Drunen
6:43
5:28
167
Jip Suijs
Goirle
6:14
5:38
168
Mark Aquina
Tilburg
5:45
5:38
169
Tijn Neve
Tilburg
6:25
5:38
170
Fynn Vleugels
Tilburg
5:50
5:43
171
Pepijn Staps
Tilburg
7:00
5:51
172
Jeroen Beunis
OBS De Blaak
6:41
5:52
173
Rick van Iersel
Tilburg
6:14
5:52
174
Daniel Toussaint
OBS De Blaak
7:07
6:08
175
Max van den Noort
Copy Plus Junior Run
6:53
6:22
176
Stijn van den Hoven
Tilburg
7:22
6:35
177
Tijn de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
7:22
6:42
178
Sam van Kempen
Udenhout
7:33
6:46
179
Timo Dalmulder
La Sala
7:49
6:52
180
Siebe Heuvelink
Tilburg
7:47
6:55
181
Sam de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
7:43
6:58
182
Olivier Marres
Tilburg
7:48
7:01
183
Luuk van Heijst
Tilburg
8:34
7:23
184
Tiwes Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
7:42
7:27
185
Jip d'Herripan
Goirle
8:14
7:59
MEISJ, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Smulders
JLS Driecant
2:26
2:26
2
Carlijn vd Heuvel
Tilburg
2:31
2:29
3
Floor van Kessel
Tilburg
2:34
2:30
4
Shaneecpia Krozendijk
Panta Rhei
2:41
2:34
5
Sophie Broers
Christoffelschool
2:36
2:34
6
Carolien Rutgers
De Borne
2:36
2:35
7
Iris Smulders
De Elzen
2:48
2:38
8
Onbekend
Christoffelschool
2:41
2:40
9
Eva Postuma
Jeanne d'Arc school
2:44
2:42
10
Kim Lahaije
Tilburg
3:01
2:46
11
Shaira Milliard
De Elzen
2:53
2:48
12
Annelien Boeren
OBS De Blaak
2:53
2:48
13
Anne Beekmans
Tilburg
2:53
2:51
14
Maartje van Kessel
Tilburg
2:57
2:51
15
Mardou Remmelzwaal
Tilburg
2:56
2:52
16
Sara van Grunsven
De Borne
2:54
2:53
17
Brecht van Velthoven
Tilburg
3:02
2:54
18
Marthe Langerwerf
Tilburg
3:13
2:56
19
Teddy Meijboom
Goirle
2:58
2:56
20
Camille El Aissati
Jeanne d'Arc school
2:59
2:56
21
Veerle Krens
Christoffelschool
3:28
2:57
22
Nina Becx
Andreasschool
2:59
2:57
23
Kiki Lohle
La Sala
3:18
3:00
24
Denise Gorissen
Panta Rhei
3:07
3:01
25
Sophie Tuerlings
Tilburg
3:11
3:02
26
Sabine de Volder
OBS De Blaak
3:05
3:02
27
Inez Voogd
OBS De Blaak
3:06
3:03
28
Tessa Lahaije
Tilburg
3:22
3:04
29
Roos Bosch
Christoffelschool
3:10
3:04
30
Anneleen Timmermans
De Borne
3:08
3:05
31
Sophie Poirters
De Borne
3:07
3:05
32
Suzanne vd Bosch
Christoffelschool
3:10
3:05
33
Saar Udo
De Elzen
3:12
3:06
34
Tjitske Ottink
JLS Driecant
3:20
3:07
35
Flora Roovers
Tilburg
3:25
3:08
36
Anne Hermans
Panta Rhei
3:23
3:09
37
Lauren Aarts
Oisterwijk
3:16
3:09
38
Loetje Sala
Christoffelschool
3:21
3:10
39
Jolie Piette
OBS De Blaak
3:12
3:11
40
Sanne Rockx
Panta Rhei
3:36
3:13
41
Angelique Hussen
OBS De Blaak
3:16
3:14
42
Robbin Tukker
Christoffelschool
3:26
3:14
43
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
3:20
3:14
44
Shairon Milliard
De Elzen
3:31
3:15
45
Demi van Gestel
Tilburg
3:23
3:16
46
Loes Boeren
OBS De Blaak
3:24
3:18
47
Noortje van Vogt
Tilburg
3:28
3:20
48
Pleun de Jong
Christoffelschool
4:00
3:20
49
Julie vd Ven
OBS De Blaak
3:27
3:21
50
Laura Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
3:28
3:21
51
Madieke vd Pas
Christoffelschool
4:01
3:21
52
Jana Blank
Tilburg
3:57
3:23
53
Jagruti Russo
Christoffelschool
3:52
3:24
54
Jade Elling
Christoffelschool
3:37
3:26
55
Laura Berkers
Tilburg
3:49
3:29
56
Marit Haens
La Sala
4:11
3:30
57
Laura Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
3:50
3:31
58
Meral van Baest
Tilburg
3:45
3:32
59
Jessica van Laarhoven
Goirle
3:37
3:34
60
Eva Mohringer
Tilburg
3:40
3:34
61
Kim Jooss
JLS Driecant
4:02
3:34
62
Anouk van Hest
La Sala
4:32
3:35
63
Ester Janssens
Tilburg
3:46
3:36
64
Lois Martin
Tilburg
4:08
3:36
65
Eveline van Loo
Christoffelschool
3:48
3:36
66
Noa Mes
Panta Rhei
3:43
3:38
67
Marloes Bakermans
JLS Driecant
4:25
3:44
68
Sam Kleijngeld
Tilburg
4:15
3:44
69
Nikki van Leeuwen
La Sala
4:28
3:45
70
Hester Voddé
Tilburg
3:53
3:46
71
Carlijn Emons
4:39
3:46
72
Maartje vd Wagenberg
De Elzen
4:27
3:46
73
Eefje Andriessen
Oisterwijk
4:14
3:47
74
Kim van den Boom
Tilburg
4:29
3:51
75
Femke Beunis
OBS De Blaak
4:41
3:51
76
Robine IJsenbrant
Tilburg
4:44
3:51
77
Zoe Vervaart
Panta Rhei
4:04
3:52
78
Puck Gooijaers
La Sala
4:15
3:54
79
Pepijn van der KNaap
Christoffelschool
4:46
3:55
80
Eva van Keulen
Tilburg
4:17
3:55
81
Bo d'Herripon
Goirle
4:11
3:56
82
Malou van Bers
La Sala
4:51
3:56
83
Renske Kolen
Tilburg
4:29
3:56
84
Sanne Goewie
La Sala
4:52
3:56
85
Aniek Soetens
Goirle
4:11
3:57
86
Michaele Jansen
Copy Plus Junior Run
4:30
3:58
87
Imke van den Noort
Copy Plus Junior Run
4:30
3:58
88
Chrisje van Mol
Tilburg
5:00
3:58
89
Imme Verschuren
Christoffelschool
4:20
3:59
90
Wies Pruijn
Christoffelschool
4:34
4:00
91
Emma Bodelier
Tilburg
4:19
4:00
92
Inez van Roy
LONGA
4:16
4:00
93
Chhaya Russo
Christoffelschool
4:31
4:02
94
Vivian Pijnenburg
OBS De Blaak
4:14
4:04
95
Pleun van der Zand
Tilburg
4:27
4:07
96
Meike Velden
Vught
4:45
4:08
97
Josephine Halewijn
Tilburg
4:57
4:08
98
Pleun Schoenmakers
De Elzen
4:55
4:11
99
Sara Nieuwenhuis
Goirle
4:45
4:11
100
Eva Beekmans
Tilburg
4:22
4:11
101
Veerle Kleynen
Tilburg
5:00
4:12
102
Hilde Bertens
Tilburg
4:58
4:15
103
Henriette Provo Kluit
Panta Rhei
5:17
4:15
104
Wies Neggers
Christoffelschool
4:50
4:15
105
Dafne Aarts
Tilburg
4:27
4:17
106
Amber Jansen
Copy Plus Junior Run
4:50
4:17
107
Annemarie Provo Kluit
Panta Rhei
5:18
4:18
108
Elisa Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
4:25
4:18
109
Sanne Mols
Tilburg
4:57
4:20
110
Merel van Dongen
Andreasschool
5:20
4:20
111
Julia van der Kuijlen
Christoffelschool
5:11
4:20
112
Robine IJsenbrant
Christoffelschool
5:13
4:22
113
Maud vd Winkel
Panta Rhei
5:02
4:25
114
Merle de Jong
Jeanne d'Arc school
4:52
4:26
115
Feike Raaijmakers
Tilburg
5:08
4:27
116
Anne Simonse
OBS De Blaak
4:49
4:27
117
Michelle van Laarhoven
Christoffelschool
5:08
4:28
118
Nienke Groels
Christoffelschool
4:39
4:28
119
Anne van Dooren
Tilburg
4:36
4:29
120
Irene Bakermans
JLS Driecant
5:12
4:30
121
Renée vd Winkel
Panta Rhei
5:06
4:31
122
Sofie Klever
Dongen
4:34
4:33
123
Julia Laval
Tilburg
4:59
4:34
124
Marit Bouterse
Panta Rhei
5:38
4:35
125
Iris van Keulen
Tilburg
5:02
4:40
126
Laurijn Martin
Tilburg
5:28
4:45
127
Isa Voorhoeve
Panta Rhei
4:48
4:46
128
Mila Lemmers
Tilburg
5:11
4:47
129
Jessie Vlemmix
Andreasschool
5:45
4:49
130
Fleur Bremer
OBS De Blaak
5:51
4:57
131
Evie Toussaint
OBS De Blaak
5:52
4:57
132
Yasmin Elshout
Panta Rhei
5:54
5:00
133
Imke vd Bunt
Panta Rhei
5:54
5:01
134
Veerle Neve
Tilburg
5:48
5:02
135
Kim van Eijndhoven
Tilburg
5:10
5:02
136
Kelly Snoeren
Tilburg
5:10
5:03
137
Ymke Bouterse
Tilburg
6:09
5:04
138
Julie Bouckaert
Tilburg
5:52
5:05
139
Fabienne Yap
Tilburg
6:00
5:16
140
Floor Ploegmakers
Drunen
6:30
5:16
141
Jikke Donders
Tilburg
5:23
5:18
142
Inge Bosch
Christoffelschool
5:58
5:45
143
Iris Mohringer
Tilburg
6:22
6:00
144
Hilde Bremer
Tilburg
7:07
6:09
145
Roos Bremer
OBS De Blaak
7:08
6:09
146
Isa van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
7:37
6:23
147
Jonista Laval
Tilburg
6:54
6:29
148
Maud Tukker
Tilburg
6:52
6:46
149
Sophie de Fretes
La Sala
8:02
6:49
150
Hanny Hevelink
Tilburg
7:45
6:53
151
Nienke Heuvelink
Tilburg
7:47
6:56
152
Diede Peij
Tilburg
6:59
6:57
153
Kris van Riel
Tilburg
7:30
7:03
154
Beau Lijs
La Sala
8:24
7:04
155
Kiki Suijs
Goirle
7:39
7:05
156
Tessa Schuerman
Christoffelschool
7:16
7:06
157
Renee van Baest
Tilburg
7:17
7:09
158
Janna Naaijkens
Tilburg
7:33
7:14
159
Selma Dooremalen
La Sala
8:42
7:22
160
Maeve Kesting
La Sala
8:44
8:17
www.tilburgtenmiles.nl
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2004 22:52