Uitslagenlijst 30 van Amsterdam Noord

Amsterdam - Zondag 5 september 2004

HS, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Willem Schaar
Parthenon
1:39:54
1:39:53
2
Wouter Buist
Triathlon
1:53:32
1:53:31
3
Fons Leuven
Suomi
1:54:21
1:54:19
4
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
1:55:32
1:55:29
5
Gerard Lensvelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:58:42
1:58:41
6
Stefan van der Pols
Loopgroep PK
2:00:50
2:00:48
7
Ronald Veerbeek
Seven Hills Running
2:03:13
2:03:02
8
Sam Blom
AV Nijkerk
2:04:39
2:04:38
9
Hendrik Svahnstroin
AV '23
2:04:54
2:04:37
10
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
2:06:55
2:06:47
11
Wouter Haak
AV Castricum
2:07:38
2:07:31
12
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
2:08:35
2:08:31
13
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
2:11:45
2:11:38
14
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
2:11:52
2:11:48
15
Jasper Rosmulder
NSAV 't Haasje
2:12:57
2:12:46
16
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
2:13:04
2:12:59
17
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
2:13:41
2:13:33
18
Iwan Breton
Fit
2:17:43
2:17:39
19
Richard Tiemeijer
DEM
2:18:07
2:17:51
20
Robbert Luttikhuizen
Loopgroep PK
2:18:15
2:18:01
21
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
2:18:48
2:18:35
22
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
2:20:29
2:20:23
23
Tako Horsley
AV '23
2:21:40
2:21:03
24
Thijs Knaap
AV '23
2:26:38
2:26:24
25
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
2:27:17
2:27:10
26
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
2:29:26
2:29:10
27
Guido Thie
Phanos
2:30:44
2:29:26
28
Eric J Veltman
GAC Hilversum
2:32:38
2:32:17
29
Jan Punt
Atos
2:33:24
2:32:44
30
Arjan van Andel
AV Castricum
2:34:40
2:34:06
31
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
2:34:40
2:34:19
32
Marcel van Rips
NEA Volharding
2:40:00
2:39:35
33
Peter v/d Woude
NEA Volharding
2:42:42
2:41:29
34
Erik Bezemer
Spirit Lelystad
2:46:19
2:46:15
35
Daan Gorlitz
Papendrecht
2:48:50
2:48:02
36
Onno van ssema
NEA Volharding
2:49:34
2:49:21
37
Roger Pels
Sparta
2:54:41
2:53:39
38
Bas Groot
Lycurgus
3:17:10
3:16:27
H40, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
B Ait Rahou
Atos
1:45:39
1:45:38
2
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:50:44
1:50:42
3
Dirck Eckelboom
Atos
1:55:18
1:55:16
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
1:58:26
1:58:25
5
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
1:58:56
1:58:54
6
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
2:00:52
2:00:46
7
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
2:02:59
2:02:55
8
Theo Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
2:04:13
2:04:07
9
Bert Vink
DEM
2:08:44
2:08:42
10
Dick Beers
Phanos
2:09:33
2:09:24
11
Ed Carper
Zaanland
2:14:21
2:14:16
12
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Veteranen Nederland
2:16:00
2:15:53
13
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
2:16:50
2:15:59
14
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
2:21:08
2:21:01
15
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
2:21:30
2:21:19
16
Wim Verkley
SC Reeuwijk
2:22:36
2:22:25
17
Richard Hol
Triathlon
2:22:38
2:22:34
18
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
2:23:31
2:23:12
19
Peter den Exter
Veteranen Nederland
2:25:58
2:25:51
20
Henk Dekker
AV '23
2:26:19
2:26:18
21
Jan Kragten
Spirit Lelystad
2:26:34
2:26:30
22
Guust van Tichelt
DJA
2:26:42
2:26:30
23
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
2:28:44
2:27:26
24
John Bloemen
ACW '66
2:28:58
2:28:35
25
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
2:29:18
2:29:01
26
Jaap van der Spek
AV Edam
2:30:37
2:30:18
27
Sjaak van der Linden
NEA Volharding
2:30:59
2:30:46
28
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
2:32:15
2:32:10
29
Michael Visser
AV Castricum
2:34:30
2:34:20
30
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
2:34:32
2:34:21
31
Stevan Kanhai
Parthenon
2:35:06
2:34:04
32
Henk Wintermans
Veteranen Nederland
2:40:00
2:39:43
33
Paul Bakker
Kombijsport
2:40:06
2:40:00
34
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
2:40:53
2:40:44
35
Wim van Es
Haag Atletiek
2:41:27
2:41:06
36
Hanz van de Pol
Phoenix
2:42:11
2:40:52
37
Alex van Driel
Leiden Road Runners
2:49:52
2:49:24
38
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
2:52:15
2:51:59
39
Dirk Exalta
Veteranen Nederland
2:56:46
2:56:25
40
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
2:57:26
2:57:16
41
Boy Girbaran
Atverni
2:58:06
2:57:47
42
Rob v/d Bongaard
Phanos
3:01:51
3:01:16
H50, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:57:27
1:57:27
2
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
2:05:40
2:05:36
3
Willem Houg
Parthenon
2:06:29
2:06:23
4
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
2:14:56
2:14:51
5
Paul Hak
Hylas
2:19:23
2:18:53
6
Henk Blokker
DEM
2:19:57
2:19:48
7
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
2:23:29
2:23:25
8
Cees Haan
AV Edam
2:23:32
2:23:29
9
Frans Mocking
Atverni
2:25:27
2:25:09
10
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
2:28:04
2:27:56
11
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
2:29:11
2:29:07
12
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
2:31:54
2:31:51
13
Simon Pols
Startbaan
2:35:09
2:35:00
14
Lesley Pengel
Atos
2:37:26
2:37:18
15
Jan Blom
Almere '81
2:37:28
2:37:05
16
Hans van der Waals
Sparta
2:37:39
2:36:48
17
André Boom
Kombijsport
2:38:10
2:37:48
18
Kees Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
2:39:20
2:38:33
19
Jan van Apeldoorn
Phanos
2:41:58
2:41:20
20
Leo van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
2:42:40
2:42:16
21
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
2:46:17
2:45:57
22
Dirk Hakvoort
Lycurgus
2:48:00
2:47:31
23
Hans van Niekerk
Phanos
2:54:54
2:53:55
24
Theo de Vries
Startbaan
2:55:41
2:55:09
25
Kees van Rijn
NEA Volharding
2:56:13
2:55:47
26
Gerrit Jolink
AV '23
3:06:15
3:05:51
H60, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Walkier
Atos
2:17:51
2:17:49
2
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
2:28:21
2:28:18
3
Charles v. Haagen
Veteranen Nederland
2:30:14
2:30:00
4
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
2:48:47
2:48:11
5
Freek vd Hoek
Friesland
2:58:06
2:57:40
6
Chris Jansen
Atverni
2:58:09
2:57:49
7
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
3:12:53
3:12:35
8
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
3:21:24
3:20:41
VS, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Heusschen
Pijnenburg
2:27:52
2:27:45
2
Willemijn van Lier
AV '23
2:32:58
2:32:22
3
Nancy Eelzak
Startbaan
2:57:30
2:56:56
V35, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Olthoff
DEM
2:22:35
2:22:26
2
Hanneke van de Velde
Kombijsport
2:26:46
2:26:40
3
Corine Westerink
Phoenix
2:30:40
2:30:35
4
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Veteranen Nederland
2:31:42
2:31:07
5
Inge Rader
Atverni
2:32:58
2:32:41
6
José Doorson
Zaanland
2:33:24
2:33:08
7
Dalva Hubert
Almere '81
2:36:19
2:35:54
8
Joke Ursum-Sijs
ARO '88
2:41:59
2:41:43
9
Paula van der Maat
Veteranen Nederland
2:42:41
2:42:16
10
Annemarie vd Berg
Startbaan
2:53:06
2:52:32
V45, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
2:21:16
2:21:12
2
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
2:28:34
2:28:29
3
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
2:29:21
2:29:13
4
Tini Kolijn Zwarthoed
AV Edam
2:43:39
2:43:20
5
Martine Eversdijk
Sparta
2:48:14
2:47:14
6
Liesbeth Waltz
Phoenix
2:58:49
2:57:29
7
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
2:58:56
2:58:35
8
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
3:07:50
3:07:41
9
Lia Noom
Lycurgus
3:28:18
3:27:35
V55, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
2:34:18
2:34:11
2
Gonda Janssens
AV '23
3:30:05
3:28:57
PREST, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
1:57:13
1:57:08
2
Monk Kromeich
Zeist
2:05:05
2:04:55
3
Gerrard Boot
Amsterdam
2:05:10
2:05:05
4
Robert Reijers
Dordrecht
2:06:10
2:05:59
5
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
2:06:33
2:06:25
6
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
2:07:48
2:07:35
7
Rbbin v.d. Molen
Amsterdam
2:10:34
2:10:25
8
Gerrit van Essen
Edam
2:12:19
2:12:17
9
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
2:14:29
2:14:28
10
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
2:16:46
2:16:15
11
Jos Sinnema
Haarlem
2:16:49
2:15:41
12
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
2:17:05
2:16:47
13
Arthur Turk
Voorhout
2:17:43
2:17:29
14
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
2:19:17
2:18:37
15
Vincent Rutto
Almere
2:19:22
2:18:41
16
Casper Valentin
's-Gravenzande
2:19:30
2:19:19
17
Marcel vd Noord
2:20:04
2:19:22
18
Ray van Kesteren
Weesp
2:20:18
2:19:51
19
Van der Wart
Amsterdam
2:20:37
2:20:31
20
Van ´t Schip
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:20:56
2:20:35
21
Huib Dekker
Amsterdam
2:21:15
2:21:12
22
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:21:57
2:21:35
23
Olav Hinke
Amsterdam
2:22:07
2:21:33
24
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
2:22:09
2:21:58
25
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
2:23:57
2:23:41
26
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
2:24:30
2:24:24
27
Floris Janse de Jonge
Amsterdam
2:24:55
2:23:40
28
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
2:25:13
2:24:50
29
Paul Bakker
Heemskerk
2:25:19
2:25:09
30
Maartje van Asten
Amsterdam
2:25:28
2:25:05
31
Peter Horn
Almere
2:25:40
2:25:30
32
Martin Poot
Utrecht
2:26:04
2:25:47
33
Eric Retz
Zaandijk
2:26:36
2:25:52
34
Peter Ernsting
Amsterdam
2:27:21
2:27:13
35
Ron Veelo
Almere
2:27:31
2:27:24
36
Peter Attevelt
IJsselstein Ut
2:27:50
2:27:31
37
Gerard van Kalles
IJsselstein Ut
2:27:51
2:27:32
38
Arjen de Korver
Delft
2:28:36
2:28:00
39
Maikel Dekker
Zaandam
2:28:46
2:28:35
40
Adri Enthoven
Heemskerk
2:28:46
2:28:00
41
Herman Coumans
Wijchen
2:29:05
2:28:31
42
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
2:29:49
2:29:13
43
Loek Werring
Houten
2:31:18
2:30:27
44
Henk v.d. Pijl
Amsterdam
2:32:48
2:31:59
45
Alexander Spaans
Zoetermeer
2:32:52
2:32:04
46
Richard Vierboom
Amsterdam
2:33:21
2:32:35
47
Fokke Gerritsen
Amsterdam
2:33:22
2:32:49
48
Rutger Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
2:33:37
2:32:57
49
Marlies Roest
Amsterdam
2:33:41
2:32:59
50
Gerbrand van Oostveen
Amsterdam
2:34:07
2:33:36
51
Antoinette Brassen
Amsterdam
2:34:18
2:33:39
52
Ellert Jan Barendrecht
Utrecht
2:34:29
2:33:09
53
Jeroen Nijland
Amsterdam
2:34:29
2:33:35
54
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
2:34:31
2:33:15
55
Remko Dieker
Amsterdam
2:34:34
2:34:14
56
Tanguy LE BRETON
Amsterdam
2:34:55
2:34:27
57
Frans Boers
Zaandijk
2:35:12
2:34:38
58
Marco Soldaat
Amsterdam
2:35:38
2:35:23
59
Willem Goede
Landsmeer
2:35:38
2:34:52
60
Jos van Buuren
Hoofddorp
2:35:43
2:35:15
61
Bart van Dulst
Amsterdam
2:35:58
2:35:08
62
Fred Sinselmeijer
Edam
2:36:08
2:35:50
63
Arend Keemink
Rotterdam
2:36:17
2:36:04
64
Kees Bakker
Hoofddorp
2:36:31
2:36:11
65
Peter Glesum
's-Gravenhage
2:36:38
2:35:40
66
Jan Hein Duijn
Zaandijk
2:36:43
2:35:59
67
Guido Laurijsen
Amsterdam
2:36:43
2:36:13
68
Wim Korver
Amsterdam
2:36:44
2:36:04
69
Jolanda Hakvoort
Amsterdam
2:36:50
2:36:23
70
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
2:36:51
2:36:24
71
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
2:37:44
2:37:11
72
Bart-Jan Horree
Amsterdam
2:37:56
2:37:26
73
Thirza Blok
Amsterdam
2:38:00
2:37:33
74
Wouter Purmer
Amsterdam
2:38:00
2:37:33
75
Marjolein van der Vlug
Amsterdam
2:38:06
2:37:39
76
Sjors Rikken
Amsterdam
2:38:16
2:37:07
77
Rob Rooijakkers
Schagen
2:38:25
2:37:03
78
Danny Veerman
Amsterdam
2:38:45
2:37:47
79
Willem Janssen
Oostknollendam
2:38:52
2:37:41
80
Gerda Methorst
Hillegom
2:38:55
2:38:42
81
Yasmin Oentrich
Amsterdam
2:38:55
2:38:34
82
Maarten van Os
Hoofddorp
2:38:56
2:37:43
83
Bas Smits
Hank
2:39:04
2:38:47
84
Rosemarie van Reisen
2:39:13
2:38:29
85
Paul Ayoub
Amstelveen
2:39:23
2:38:47
86
Ger Flokstra
Amsterdam
2:39:28
2:39:19
87
Hein de Kock
Oostzaan
2:39:35
2:38:58
88
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
2:40:03
2:38:54
89
Frits Dijkstra
Nieuw Vennep
2:40:14
2:38:54
90
Hans Meijer
Lelystad
2:40:16
2:39:49
91
Rob Pater
Amsterdam
2:40:27
2:39:14
92
Daniël Anderies
Amsterdam
2:40:27
2:39:14
93
Ebby Skhuri
Ridderkerk
2:40:56
2:40:46
94
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
2:41:11
2:40:24
95
Jurjen Lemstra
's-Gravenhage
2:41:18
2:40:17
96
Marc Talens
Haarlem
2:41:27
2:40:49
97
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
2:41:39
2:41:10
98
Peter paul Schmitz
Haaksbergen
2:41:39
2:41:11
99
Jonathan Maguire
Amsterdam
2:41:56
2:41:32
100
Casper Hellebrekers
Bussum
2:41:58
2:41:16
101
Niels van Veen
Amsterdam
2:42:03
2:41:13
102
Arno Fransen
Rotterdam
2:42:03
2:41:54
103
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
2:42:19
2:41:25
104
Jeroen Veltman
Amsterdam
2:42:23
2:41:27
105
Ambro Visser
Amsterdam
2:42:58
2:42:36
106
Emile van Tuyl
Utrecht
2:43:05
2:41:44
107
Patrick van Oudgaarden
Amsterdam
2:43:32
2:42:19
108
Peter Hoogveld
Amsterdam
2:43:32
2:43:10
109
Alexander Goutbeek
Amstelveen
2:43:38
2:43:08
110
Thedoor Melchers
Amsterdam
2:43:39
2:42:41
111
Patrick van Beukering
Amsterdam
2:44:06
2:42:56
112
Lucien de Bakker
Leiden
2:44:11
2:43:01
113
Mai Neijens
Amsterdam
2:44:24
2:43:30
114
Leo van Loon
Oostzaan
2:44:40
2:44:16
115
Rob Das
Leiden
2:44:41
2:44:18
116
Arie Klop
Hilversum
2:44:57
2:43:44
117
Bastiaan de Jong
Amsterdam
2:45:28
2:44:31
118
Chris Muis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:45:29
2:45:01
119
Milko Vinke
Amstelveen
2:45:40
2:44:38
120
Peter Verduyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:45:54
2:44:41
121
Peter Vlagtegaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:45:54
2:44:42
122
Pieter Stouten
Leiderdorp
2:45:56
2:44:44
123
Frederik Kuppens
Amsterdam
2:45:57
2:44:56
124
Alle Uitvlucht
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:45:57
2:44:45
125
Wendy van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:45:58
2:44:46
126
Frank Schut
Amsterdam
2:46:06
2:45:05
127
Hein Greven
Leiden
2:46:18
2:45:17
128
Frits Bovenberg
Oegstgeest
2:46:19
2:45:16
129
Bart Bruin
Zaandam
2:46:34
2:45:56
130
Frank Mulder
's-Gravenhage
2:46:35
2:45:36
131
Fred Cordes
Zaandam
2:46:37
2:45:58
132
Menno Dekker
Zaandam
2:46:45
2:46:09
133
Rumakova Julia
Almere
2:46:46
2:46:05
134
Eef Plugge
Leiden
2:47:25
2:46:18
135
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
2:47:25
2:46:18
136
Zenno Cornelisse
Amsterdam
2:47:33
2:46:22
137
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
2:47:37
2:47:10
138
Mailkel Batelaan
Amsterdam
2:47:55
2:47:17
139
Bart van Hille
Amsterdam
2:48:10
2:47:37
140
Hans Coerwinkel
Amsterdam
2:48:15
2:47:46
141
Bonne Datema
Weesp
2:48:21
2:47:39
142
Jan jonathan Schelhaas
Amsterdam
2:48:44
2:48:18
143
Rinus Phernambucq
Overveen
2:49:05
2:48:30
144
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
2:49:08
2:47:59
145
Frank Oranje
's-Gravenhage
2:49:17
2:48:17
146
Jurriaan Rohde
Amsterdam
2:49:20
2:48:24
147
Midred Bertelkamp
2:49:35
2:48:20
148
Antoon van Buuren
Nijmegen
2:49:35
2:48:45
149
Willem Addink
Nieuwegein
2:50:15
2:49:58
150
René Exel
Utrecht
2:50:16
2:49:57
151
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:50:18
2:49:13
152
Hans van Veelen
Amsterdam
2:50:46
2:50:10
153
Gerard Kleijn
Almere
2:51:02
2:50:11
154
Rogier Potter van Loon
Wassenaar
2:51:06
2:50:02
155
Bert Jan Potter van Lo
Wassenaar
2:51:06
2:50:03
156
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
2:51:19
2:50:20
157
Desiree Verzendaal
Voorhout
2:51:33
2:50:34
158
Kees van den Berg
Diemen
2:51:35
2:50:32
159
Franc van Stek
Amsterdam
2:51:54
2:51:26
160
Hans Langenberg
Oostzaan
2:52:13
2:51:36
161
John Koopen
Oostzaan
2:52:16
2:51:25
162
Leo Kahn
Amsterdam
2:52:16
2:52:00
163
Jos van Geel
Amsterdam
2:52:21
2:51:16
164
titia Lans
?
2:52:36
2:51:21
165
Geertje van der Sterre
Leiderdorp
2:52:41
2:51:51
166
Harry van Terwisscha
Purmerend
2:52:47
2:51:59
167
Johan Bensch
Amsterdam
2:52:59
2:52:25
168
Rob van der Weele
De Rijp
2:53:04
2:52:23
169
Paulus Merks
Amsterdam
2:53:09
2:52:13
170
Ras Lalmy
Naarden
2:53:25
2:53:00
171
Leen Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:53:44
2:52:32
172
Michel Adriaansens
's-Gravenhage
2:54:10
2:52:55
173
Renska Hots-Wieringa
Stolwijk
2:54:15
2:53:49
174
Cor Druys
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:54:22
2:53:12
175
Mark Bekker
Amsterdam
2:54:43
2:54:14
176
Bart Tishauser
Purmerend
2:54:44
2:53:47
177
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
2:55:16
2:54:48
178
Peter Leijgraaff
Amsterdam
2:55:19
2:54:36
179
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
2:55:22
2:54:44
180
Joop de Vries
Almere
2:55:38
2:54:57
181
Derk Wentink
Weesp
2:56:10
2:55:29
182
Jurry Hendrik
Amsterdam
2:56:11
2:55:20
183
Richard van Leeuwen
Voorhout
2:56:12
2:54:52
184
Brooke Hansen
Utrecht
2:56:12
2:54:53
185
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
2:56:25
2:55:10
186
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
2:56:36
2:56:00
187
Erwin Prakken
Amsterdam
2:56:37
2:55:53
188
Rob Stouten
Bussum
2:56:38
2:55:23
189
Richard Mulder
Almere
2:56:42
2:56:02
190
Emile Schrijver
Haarlem
2:56:45
2:56:14
191
Joland van Vlijmen
Amsterdam
2:56:51
2:55:41
192
Van de Kamp
Amsterdam
2:56:53
2:55:57
193
Piet v't Klooster
Huizen
2:57:04
2:56:38
194
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
2:57:50
2:57:24
195
Bart Kriek
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
2:58:23
2:57:17
196
Maja Groothuis
Amstelveen
2:58:26
2:57:42
197
Julia Wouters
Amsterdam
2:58:27
2:57:50
198
Anouk Bijl
Amsterdam
2:58:27
2:57:50
199
Marina Hoogveld
Amsterdam
2:58:34
2:58:12
200
Ellen Engelbracht
Groet
2:58:49
2:58:19
201
Mark van Dijk
Heerhugowaard
2:58:49
2:58:19
202
Bea van Berkel
Oostzaan
2:58:56
2:58:18
203
Koen Benoit
Oostzaan
2:58:57
2:58:17
204
Jeroen Groenewoud
Amsterdam
2:59:08
2:58:07
205
Danny Kwint
Amstelveen
2:59:10
2:58:24
206
Jeroen Blankendaal
Utrecht
2:59:29
2:59:17
207
Edwin van der Meer
Lelystad
2:59:49
2:59:30
208
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
3:00:11
2:59:32
209
Jeanette Brevoord
Purmerend
3:01:45
3:00:54
210
Michel Hensen
Volendam
3:01:56
3:01:08
211
Peter de Boer
Badhoevedorp
3:01:59
3:01:11
212
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
3:02:01
3:01:22
213
Jan Hollebeek
Oostzaan
3:02:04
3:01:16
214
Jeroen de Reus
Amsterdam
3:02:05
3:01:17
215
Alessandra Enting
Utrecht
3:02:25
3:01:52
216
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
3:03:10
3:02:50
217
Louis Boon
Amsterdam
3:03:43
3:02:57
218
Nancy Morees
Amsterdam
3:04:02
3:03:30
219
Wim Corbijn
Hoorn Nh
3:04:39
3:03:43
220
Bert Fitié
's-Gravenhage
3:05:15
3:04:43
221
Jan Sloterwijk
Purmerend
3:05:50
3:05:35
222
Richard Degenkamp
Amsterdam
3:06:14
3:05:37
223
Hans Koning
Leimuiden
3:06:34
3:05:17
224
Menno Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:06:51
3:05:43
225
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
3:07:20
3:06:57
226
Nathalie v Nieuwenhuij
Amsterdam
3:07:23
3:06:40
227
Richard Zwiers
Zwanenburg
3:07:23
3:06:12
228
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
3:07:27
3:07:27
229
Robert van Maasakker
Soest
3:07:44
3:07:30
230
E Linders
3:07:45
3:06:29
231
Guy Lagrand
Hoofddorp
3:08:35
3:08:02
232
Stefan de Bruijn
Amsterdam
3:08:52
3:07:43
233
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
3:09:00
3:08:42
234
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
3:09:04
3:08:12
235
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
3:09:07
3:08:48
236
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
3:09:19
3:07:59
237
Tom Jaburg
Amsterdam
3:09:20
3:08:01
238
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
3:09:52
3:09:31
239
Willemijn van den Anck
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:09:53
3:09:07
240
Marleen C van der Veld
Amsterdam
3:10:01
3:09:06
241
Ellie Rijnbergen
Utrecht
3:10:26
3:10:07
242
Hendrik Greven
Amsterdam
3:10:28
3:09:26
243
Ellen Langerak
Muiderberg
3:11:22
3:10:05
244
Han? van der Vaart
Haarlem
3:11:32
3:10:33
245
Joop Rijnbergen
Utrecht
3:11:48
3:11:29
246
Jeroen Jansen
Amsterdam
3:12:07
3:10:56
247
Veronique van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
3:12:32
3:12:08
248
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
3:12:43
3:11:35
249
Jacqueline v.d. Aa
Amsterdam
3:12:53
3:11:44
250
simone Bakker
Oostzaan
3:13:20
3:12:42
251
Mengs de Graaf
Amsterdam
3:14:14
3:13:34
252
Ed Kriek
Hoofddorp
3:14:27
3:13:53
253
Joost Spierenburg
Amstelveen
3:14:27
3:13:27
254
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
3:15:15
3:14:19
255
Liesbeth van Adrichem
Amsterdam
3:15:19
3:14:09
256
Johan de Haan
Weesp
3:16:17
3:15:28
257
Henk Dekker
Voorhout
3:16:26
3:15:25
258
Jan-Paul van Zanten
's-Gravenhage
3:17:25
3:16:27
259
Joriene de Vos
's-Gravenhage
3:17:25
3:16:27
260
Lan Njo
Oegstgeest
3:17:30
3:16:29
261
Johan den Nieuwenboer
IJmuiden
3:17:36
3:17:12
262
Marije van Lint
Purmerend
3:18:03
3:17:04
263
Josh Maiyo
Almere
3:19:47
3:19:06
264
Nico Kraima
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:20:15
3:19:04
265
Tim de Jong
Amsterdam
3:20:41
3:20:02
266
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
3:22:16
3:21:09
267
Michael Kembel
Amsterdam
3:23:05
3:22:40
268
Gerard Heemskerk
Zoeterwoude
3:23:51
3:22:53
269
Olga Weststrate
Amsterdam
3:24:58
3:23:36
270
Michelle Delport
Monnickendam
3:26:58
3:25:52
271
Evert Dekker
Alkmaar
3:28:14
3:27:34
272
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
3:28:34
3:27:36
273
Hans Peter Brands
Haarlem
3:29:10
3:28:14
274
Ed Meunier
Andijk
3:29:26
3:28:33
275
Michiel Wurfbain
Amsterdam
3:29:47
3:28:26
276
Circe van der Kar
Amsterdam
3:29:49
3:29:11
277
Astrid van Tol
Leiderdorp
3:29:54
3:28:55
278
Heleen Mulder
Amsterdam
3:30:06
3:29:43
279
Dirk Vroonland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:31:30
3:31:13
280
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
3:38:52
3:37:52
281
Jerry Edel
Hilversum
3:42:29
3:41:56
282
Kees Busker
Almere
3:42:46
3:41:46
HS, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
54:54
54:51
2
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
55:36
55:34
3
Sander Heesen
Atos
57:45
57:43
4
Amit de Vogel
Veteranen Nederland
58:16
58:15
5
Mohamed Mohammadi
Atos
59:50
59:47
6
Michiel Princen
Loopgroep PK
1:00:21
1:00:18
7
Ralph Freelink
AV Monnickendam
1:01:18
1:01:13
8
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:02:41
1:02:33
9
Paul Olij
Waterland
1:03:14
1:03:10
10
Ronald Luijters
Atos
1:03:20
1:03:17
11
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
1:06:34
1:06:24
12
Arno Kemner
Phanos
1:07:25
1:07:16
13
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
1:07:31
1:07:06
14
Tom Sier
AV Edam
1:09:29
1:09:01
15
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
1:17:13
1:16:37
H40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
53:51
53:50
2
Adri Groen
Atos
55:37
55:37
3
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
57:46
57:46
4
Sander Rietveld
Zaandam
1:01:41
1:01:41
5
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
1:03:49
1:03:48
6
John Coster
Atos
1:04:15
1:04:13
7
Peter Bleeker
Atos
1:06:18
1:06:16
8
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
1:09:29
1:09:18
9
Kees de Jong
Suomi
1:14:03
1:13:50
10
Mike Böhmermann
Atos
1:15:31
1:15:25
11
Hans Bontjes
NEA Volharding
1:37:08
1:36:57
12
Martin Eegerdingk
Purmerend
1:40:04
1:39:54
H50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Ammers
Zaanland
59:34
59:33
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:48
1:01:45
3
Auke Dijkstra
Atos
1:02:46
1:02:44
4
Ed de Jong
Atos
1:05:13
1:05:11
5
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:48
1:05:44
6
Henk Zentveld
Atos
1:07:11
1:07:09
7
Peter Bartels
Atos
1:11:36
1:11:28
8
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:11:59
1:11:57
9
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
1:13:49
1:13:34
10
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
1:14:07
1:13:51
11
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:26
1:15:31
12
Jan Wolfrat
Zaanland
1:19:33
1:19:18
H60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:54
1:02:50
2
Henk van Anholt
Loopgroep PK
1:06:29
1:06:27
3
Jaap Lambalk
AV Monnickendam
1:11:27
1:11:25
4
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
1:13:09
1:12:53
5
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:11
1:20:00
6
Herman Bosschert
NEA Volharding
1:32:44
1:31:57
VS, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:07:48
1:07:34
2
Lydian Brunsting
Startbaan
1:27:46
1:27:09
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
1:01:04
1:01:02
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
1:06:17
1:06:15
3
Petra Tol
AV Monnickendam
1:15:21
1:15:06
4
Dith Carroccio
Atos
1:18:00
1:17:49
5
Henny Ott
NEA Volharding
1:19:56
1:19:31
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
Atos
1:04:11
1:04:10
2
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:13:16
1:13:11
3
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
1:18:06
1:17:57
4
Anneke Goede
Waterland
1:23:54
1:23:08
V55, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriette Weber
Haag Atletiek
1:06:57
1:06:52
2
Maaike Stam
AV Monnickendam
1:29:37
1:29:21
3
Jose van Dooren
Kombijsport
1:33:20
1:32:31
4
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:56:34
1:55:47
PREST, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andries Bosma
Amsterdam
1:00:57
1:00:28
2
Wim Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1:01:56
3
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
1:02:16
1:01:35
4
Dave Roelvink
Almere
1:02:45
1:02:28
5
Etienne den Toorn
Zoetermeer
1:02:51
1:02:47
6
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:03:20
1:03:00
7
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:04:10
8
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:05:07
9
Jacques de Weger
Zaandam
1:05:59
1:05:55
10
Diamantino Brangninho
Amsterdam
1:06:22
1:06:12
11
Henk Weijerstrass
Purmerend
1:06:59
1:06:29
12
Sjon Peppot
Hoofddorp
1:07:46
1:07:38
13
Huub Leussink
Amsterdam
1:07:55
1:07:23
14
Saskia de GIER
Landsmeer
1:08:21
1:02:58
15
Bart Nijstad
Purmerend
1:09:07
1:09:02
16
Jacco Schuurkamp
Leiden
1:09:52
1:08:59
17
Jacob Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:10:18
1:09:39
18
Patrick Strok
Zwaag
1:10:19
1:09:47
19
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:10:27
1:10:24
20
Richard Seijs
Utrecht
1:10:31
1:10:25
21
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
1:10:42
1:09:50
22
Peter Paul Denneboom
Amersfoort
1:10:43
1:09:51
23
Arry Koetsier
Amstelveen
1:10:56
1:10:25
24
Martijn van Gerwen
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:27
25
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:11:01
1:10:09
26
Peter Koens
Laren Nh
1:11:34
1:11:04
27
Greg Manning
Amsterdam
1:11:34
1:11:10
28
Ben Ebbeling
Driehuis Nh
1:11:49
1:11:37
29
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
1:11:49
1:11:37
30
Roger Panken
Amsterdam
1:11:59
1:11:32
31
Jan Bresser
Oegstgeest
1:12:23
1:11:18
32
Gerard Smak
Purmerend
1:12:25
1:11:39
33
Amavel Souto Maior
Amsterdam
1:12:49
1:12:41
34
Johan van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:12:59
1:12:05
35
IJf Blokker
IJmuiden
1:13:05
1:12:52
36
Raymond Visser
Amsterdam
1:13:20
1:12:17
37
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:13:39
1:13:31
38
Michel Goedkoop
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:13:14
39
Giovanni Scheepers
Amstelveen
1:14:14
1:13:43
40
Frank 't Heerl
Amstelveen
1:14:22
1:13:52
41
R. Broertjes
Almere
1:14:24
1:14:08
42
Astrid Zentveld
Amsterdam
1:14:28
1:14:06
43
Dirk Jan Asjes
Koog aan de Zaan
1:14:29
1:13:57
44
Hajo Mulder
Amsterdam
1:14:47
1:13:51
45
Mark Tijsterman
Amsterdam
1:14:49
1:14:24
46
Chris Barrow
Amsterdam
1:15:07
1:14:13
47
Gijs Haverkade
Amsterdam
1:15:24
1:14:28
48
Hans Geldof
Amsterdam
1:15:41
1:14:17
49
Carlijn Schopman
Amsterdam
1:15:43
1:14:20
50
Wilco Pompert
Zaandam
1:15:45
1:15:13
51
Dirk Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
1:15:49
1:15:37
52
Frank Aarts
Amsterdam
1:16:17
1:15:33
53
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
1:16:37
1:16:24
54
Jan Dekker
Purmerend
1:16:42
1:16:30
55
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
1:17:40
1:17:03
56
Kees Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:18:01
1:17:39
57
Pim Koelma
Zaandam
1:18:21
1:17:52
58
Jesica Falize
1:18:24
1:17:49
59
M Vlaming
1:18:29
1:17:55
60
M. Veld
Purmerend
1:18:30
1:17:40
61
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
1:18:59
1:18:13
62
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
1:19:00
1:18:33
63
Joop de Wit
Amsterdam
1:19:07
1:18:30
64
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
1:19:18
1:17:55
65
Rob van Zuun
Amsterdam
1:19:27
1:18:18
66
Lars Verkerk
Amsterdam
1:19:33
1:18:22
67
Gerben Roelofs
Oostzaan
1:19:36
1:18:19
68
Gerard Schmidt
Almere
1:19:37
1:18:45
69
Richard van Hoolwerff
Amstelveen
1:19:38
1:18:49
70
Ronald de Grootq
Purmerend
1:19:49
1:19:29
71
Gerwin Horsting
Schagen
1:19:53
1:19:18
72
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:20:13
1:19:11
73
Arie Schneider
Almere
1:20:25
1:19:50
74
Nico Reen
Amsterdam
1:20:39
1:19:23
75
Hen van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:20:41
1:20:02
76
Edwin van Westen
Hoorn Nh
1:20:51
1:20:08
77
Chantal van de Kragt
Amsterdam
1:21:20
1:20:31
78
Erik Oosenbrug
Zaandam
1:21:32
1:21:01
79
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
1:21:35
1:21:11
80
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
1:21:36
1:21:18
81
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
1:21:37
1:20:28
82
Hans Jagen
Abcoude
1:21:54
1:21:32
83
Dirk Haasbroek
Hoorn Nh
1:22:14
1:21:51
84
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:18
1:22:04
85
Edgar Kuipers
1:22:26
1:21:19
86
Pit Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:22:36
1:21:13
87
Joost van der Stelt
Amsterdam
1:22:36
1:22:00
88
Remko Buysmann
Zaandam
1:22:56
1:22:04
89
Pieter Goltstein
Amsterdam
1:23:49
1:23:00
90
IS Sablerolle
Oostzaan
1:24:03
1:22:49
91
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:24:11
1:22:55
92
Kees Stokhof
Amsterdam
1:24:15
1:23:48
93
Rini Hoornik
's-Gravenhage
1:24:20
1:23:59
94
Judith van Eijk
Enkhuizen
1:24:30
1:23:43
95
Bart Veneman
Amsterdam
1:24:30
1:24:21
96
Wim
1:24:31
1:23:16
97
Andre Bos
Amsterdam
1:24:31
1:23:39
98
Jasper Noë
Amsterdam
1:24:38
1:23:39
99
Annemiek Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:24:48
1:23:38
100
Monique van Leijnen
Amsterdam
1:24:52
1:24:20
101
Jan Kok
Amsterdam
1:25:01
1:23:39
102
Conny Eenkhoorn
Landsmeer
1:25:02
1:24:09
103
Martin van Loenen
Landsmeer
1:25:02
1:24:09
104
Hubert Deetmers
Haarlem
1:25:04
1:24:21
105
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
1:25:08
1:24:43
106
Geert de Bont
Amsterdam
1:25:10
1:23:44
107
Afina Glas
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:24:40
108
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
1:25:42
1:24:51
109
Agnes van Helvert
Amsterdam
1:25:43
1:24:55
110
Albert Flohul
Hoofddorp
1:25:47
1:25:27
111
Bernd Knuvers
Amsterdam
1:26:19
1:25:38
112
Ariane Kuulkers
1:26:20
1:25:13
113
Bart Jannink
1:26:23
1:25:16
114
Jurian van der Meer
Haarlem
1:26:42
1:25:59
115
Walewijn de Vaal
Amsterdam
1:26:45
1:25:27
116
Niels Schager
Amsterdam
1:26:45
1:26:13
117
Roel Schoemaker
Amsterdam
1:26:53
1:26:39
118
Linda Linders
1:26:59
1:25:43
119
Andries-Jan Goedhart
Zaandam
1:27:05
1:26:36
120
Willen van Dalen
1:27:12
1:26:37
121
Theo Reijnders
Landsmeer
1:27:28
1:26:13
122
Christine van de Craat
Zaandijk
1:27:29
1:26:35
123
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:32
1:26:57
124
Rik Bommels
Purmerend
1:27:32
1:26:18
125
Paul Wismeijer
Amsterdam
1:28:25
1:27:21
126
Lenneke Kramer
Amsterdam
1:28:26
1:27:21
127
Bas Moll
Amsterdam
1:28:36
1:27:22
128
Ger Schep
Amsterdam
1:28:39
1:27:55
129
Pim Jansen
Amsterdam
1:28:44
1:28:14
130
Rob Willekes
1:28:47
1:27:43
131
Kai-Cho Chung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:58
1:27:52
132
Arie Vestering
1:29:05
1:28:17
133
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
1:29:08
1:28:12
134
Salvatore Bellissima
's-Gravenhage
1:29:16
1:28:14
135
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
1:29:20
1:28:22
136
Arend Temming
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:28:58
137
Arlette van der Woude
Amsterdam
1:29:48
1:28:58
138
Corrie de Looze
Amstelveen
1:30:09
1:29:58
139
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
1:30:11
1:29:04
140
Keimpe van Willigen
Amsterdam
1:30:24
1:29:40
141
Jochem Winkelman
Amsterdam
1:30:26
1:29:09
142
GertJan Fons
Oostzaan
1:30:31
1:29:15
143
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:29:27
144
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
1:30:45
1:29:58
145
Raymond van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:30:48
1:29:39
146
Marco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:30:51
1:29:47
147
Margot Boot
Maarssen
1:30:57
1:30:09
148
Ulrich Monsels
Amsterdam
1:31:12
1:30:09
149
Gerrit Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:31:14
1:30:10
150
Koos Lequin
Amsterdam
1:31:17
1:30:06
151
Hans Wiersum
Amsterdam
1:31:20
1:30:48
152
Karen Lewis
1:32:00
1:31:20
153
Lubbert Hakvoort
Amsterdam
1:32:09
1:31:26
154
Sophie Beijerbacht
Amsterdam
1:32:11
1:30:51
155
Alex Waneij
Alkmaar
1:33:00
1:31:46
156
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:33:05
1:32:01
157
Bruce Muzerie
Amsterdam
1:33:18
1:32:27
158
Carla Schipper
Monnickendam
1:33:21
1:33:05
159
Ria Havenstroom
Amsterdam
1:33:31
1:32:27
160
Martin Elsman
Amsterdam
1:33:33
1:32:10
161
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
1:33:36
1:32:51
162
Elwin Fano
Zaandam
1:33:37
1:32:43
163
Peter van der Putten
Oostzaan
1:33:52
1:32:36
164
Jolanda Stas
Oostzaan
1:34:02
1:32:39
165
Evelyn Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:34:14
1:32:55
166
Ria Post
Amsterdam
1:34:14
1:32:55
167
Wim Markwart
Nieuw Vennep
1:34:51
1:33:37
168
Gineke Bostema
Amsterdam
1:35:07
1:34:10
169
Hans Pamer
Amsterdam
1:35:09
1:35:05
170
Patricia Linscheer-Pos
Purmerend
1:35:39
1:34:45
171
Alwin Krijnen
Zaandam
1:35:40
1:34:46
172
Lieke Schuring
Amsterdam
1:35:40
1:34:34
173
Jan Dorreboom
Amsterdam
1:35:40
1:34:52
174
Johnny van Eijden
Almere
1:35:45
1:35:08
175
Janey-Ellen Kraak
Almere
1:36:04
1:34:55
176
Frank Kraak
Almere
1:36:05
1:34:55
177
Edwin Muller
Oostzaan
1:36:12
1:35:33
178
Berend van Bemmel
Amsterdam
1:36:29
1:35:17
179
Nadine Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:36:30
1:35:24
180
Lucie Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:36:32
1:35:44
181
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
1:36:33
1:35:28
182
Rinus Jong
Amsterdam
1:37:14
1:36:13
183
Jo-Janneke ter Wengel
Amsterdam
1:37:15
1:36:04
184
Rubia Jessurun
Amsterdam
1:37:45
1:36:43
185
Adri Koersvelt
Mijdrecht
1:37:45
1:36:38
186
Tom Hornstra
Amsterdam
1:38:05
1:37:32
187
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
1:38:16
1:37:30
188
Rob Dekker
Amsterdam
1:38:19
1:36:59
189
Martijn Koenders
Utrecht
1:38:24
1:37:04
190
Lee Wingman
Amsterdam
1:39:13
1:38:20
191
Irene ten Dam
Amsterdam
1:39:39
1:38:58
192
Pien Gohemeyer
Utrecht
1:39:50
1:38:32
193
Saskia Wolsing
Amsterdam
1:39:51
1:38:32
194
Regien Mulder
Amsterdam
1:40:06
1:39:43
195
Hanneke van Beekveld
Wormer
1:40:16
1:39:34
196
Ria de Boer
Amsterdam
1:40:42
1:39:49
197
Rieta Mulder
Monnickendam
1:40:57
1:40:06
198
Niels Mulder
Amsterdam
1:41:07
1:40:12
199
Dave Smits
Edam
1:41:32
1:40:47
200
Eveline Bets
Amsterdam
1:42:52
1:41:31
201
Ignace Bakker
1:42:58
1:41:44
202
Minka Jansen
Amsterdam
1:43:04
1:42:02
203
Carolien Rninemans
Hilversum
1:43:40
1:42:22
204
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:43:40
1:42:32
205
Henque van Maanen
Leiden
1:44:07
1:43:06
206
Ellen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:44:07
1:43:17
207
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
1:44:09
1:43:02
208
Judith Hartog
Amsterdam
1:44:53
1:43:54
209
Esther Weeber
Bergharen
1:44:56
1:43:59
210
Wendy van den Heuvel
Amstelveen
1:45:36
1:45:36
211
Johan van Roemburg
Dronten
1:45:41
1:44:25
212
Frank Schuring
Amsterdam
1:47:12
1:46:06
213
Prisca Bekkers
Almere
1:47:20
1:46:11
214
M. Meijer
Amsterdam
1:47:24
1:46:30
215
Sandra Beer
Oostzaan
1:48:55
1:47:50
216
Rene van Veen
Amsterdam
1:52:04
1:51:12
217
Shirley van Wageningen
Driemond
1:56:35
1:55:28
218
Hanna Becht
Amsterdam
1:56:37
1:55:51
219
Nathalie Heyer
Amsterdam
2:02:22
2:01:14
220
Myriam Zuidervaart
Amsterdam
2:05:01
2:04:03
PREST, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adneny Naanaa
Amsterdam
29:24
29:23
2
Wil Does
Alkmaar
30:11
30:10
3
David Knappstein
Diemen
31:16
31:14
4
Martijn Hiensch
Amsterdam
37:26
37:24
5
Michiel van Burink
Zaandam
37:50
37:48
6
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
38:37
38:36
7
M Wielink
Zaandam
38:48
38:47
8
Cees van Duuren
Woerden
39:18
39:17
9
Kees Versluis
Almere
39:25
39:22
10
Theun Tanja
Monnickendam
41:49
41:47
11
Ivan Vrouwe
Amsterdam
41:56
41:52
12
Erik Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
42:15
42:13
13
Bram Appelman
Amsterdam
42:31
42:19
14
Freek Koersveld
Mijdrecht
42:42
42:41
15
Jan Wim Derks
Heemstede
43:00
42:59
16
Van Kesteren
Weesp
43:16
46:56
17
Gert Schreur
Enschede
43:33
43:23
18
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
43:48
43:46
19
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
44:00
43:50
20
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
44:11
44:10
21
Tammo de Jong
Amsterdam
44:22
44:19
22
Michael Pomerleau
Amsterdam
44:24
44:21
23
Rudi Schavemaker
Purmerend
44:27
44:23
24
Paul Metzemakers
Amsterdam
44:31
44:28
25
FJan Slor
Purmerend
44:52
44:46
26
Marco de Vries
Almere
44:57
44:53
27
Henk Flotman
1446bb
45:13
45:06
28
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
45:25
45:05
29
Edwin Griffioen
Amsterdam
45:29
45:26
30
Frits Vasbinder
Zaandam
45:33
45:30
31
Emiel van der Steen
Amsterdam
45:38
45:32
32
Peter Graafland
Amsterdam
45:53
45:42
33
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
45:59
45:39
34
Gilbert Cabenda
Amsterdam
46:21
46:07
35
Hans Steinraht
Amsterdam
46:34
46:24
36
Angelique Borsch
Amsterdam
46:40
46:36
37
Vincent Kieftenbeld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:45
46:38
38
Peter Jansen
Oostzaan
46:57
46:53
39
Peter Hagman
Amsterdam
47:06
47:03
40
Ruud Righolt
Zaandam
48:16
48:15
41
Ab Vermeulen
Amsterdam
48:34
48:13
42
Roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
48:39
48:36
43
Lisa Bos
Amsterdam
48:46
48:43
44
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
48:59
48:50
45
Rogier Rumke
Amsterdam
48:59
48:57
46
Rob de Graaf
Amsterdam
49:04
48:40
47
Bert Moelee
Amsterdam
49:04
48:40
48
Fred v.d. Wiel
Santpoort-Noord
49:07
49:05
49
Fred Soetekouw
Amsterdam
49:10
49:06
50
Barbera Smit
Amsterdam
49:35
49:27
51
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:41
49:19
52
Rogier Posthuma
Amstelveen
49:50
49:32
53
Walter Dhuyvetter
Amsterdam
49:55
49:47
54
Stefan Scholten
50:08
50:02
55
Paul Koper
50:08
50:02
56
Edo Edens
Alkmaar
50:20
50:15
57
Peter van Steen
Alkmaar
50:20
50:15
58
Roel Coumans
Wijchen
50:21
50:08
59
Jos van Workum
Landsmeer
50:26
50:11
60
Jacques de Waater
Landsmeer
50:26
50:11
61
Sylvia den Hollander
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:30
50:25
62
Arie Bults
Amsterdam
50:43
50:38
63
Onno Vos
Amsterdam
50:44
50:27
64
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
50:58
50:53
65
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:12
51:02
66
Bart Scholten
Amsterdam
51:13
51:01
67
Renate Schepen
Amsterdam
51:16
51:10
68
Sofie de Schutter
Amsterdam
51:31
51:24
69
Arjen Dienske
Alkmaar
51:32
51:27
70
Jerry van Duivenbooden
Amsterdam
51:34
51:07
71
Niels Jansen
Alkmaar
51:35
51:31
72
Kees Eijser
Amsterdam
51:57
51:55
73
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
52:06
51:52
74
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
52:09
52:00
75
Jeroen Kuiper
Haarlem
52:41
52:30
76
Siet Werneke
Amsterdam
52:41
52:36
77
Robin van Horn
Almere
52:48
52:30
78
Fausto Santos
Velsen-Noord
52:51
52:40
79
Cornelis Bonte
Oostzaan
53:01
52:42
80
M van Oostrom
53:15
53:06
81
Edwin Jongejans
Wormer
53:23
53:21
82
I Hoeks
53:24
53:18
83
Maaike Riedijk
Utrecht
53:25
52:58
84
Johanna Falzeder
Amsterdam
53:26
53:20
85
Jorn Hogeweg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:33
53:20
86
Henk-Jan Visscher
Amsterdam
53:35
53:27
87
Adriaan Wagemans
Amsterdam
53:47
53:45
88
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
53:48
53:31
89
Willy Maten
Zaandam
53:52
53:44
90
Andrew Sime
Amsterdam
54:04
53:54
91
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
54:14
54:04
92
Mirjam van Munster
Zoetermeer
54:18
54:03
93
Esther van Munster
Amsterdam
54:18
54:03
94
John Postma
Amsterdam
54:33
54:27
95
Herman Bergman
Amsterdam
54:46
54:41
96
Anneke Tjin-a-ton
Diemen
54:47
54:34
97
Edo Santek
Amsterdam
54:55
54:47
98
Ingrid Leeuwangh
Amsterdam
54:58
54:42
99
Bas van Doorn
55:00
54:40
100
Paul de Jonge
Amsterdam
55:17
54:58
101
Erwin Patsm
Zaandam
55:22
55:12
102
Jeroen van der Wal
Amsterdam
55:23
55:20
103
Julio Campos Neto
55:36
55:33
104
Wouter Allan
Zaandam
55:39
55:17
105
Yolanda Kersten
Amsterdam
55:40
55:35
106
Anne Marth Vrind
55:40
55:27
107
Wendy van Overloop
Diemen
55:40
55:22
108
Hans Veeken
Amsterdam
55:45
55:37
109
Alexandra Tromp
Diemen
55:45
55:34
110
Ron de Boer
Alkmaar
56:02
55:56
111
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
56:11
56:06
112
Hesther Jolly
Amsterdam
56:21
56:10
113
Femke Riedijk
Amsterdam
56:23
55:56
114
Hans van den Berg
Houten
56:24
56:04
115
Judith Rumke
Amsterdam
56:28
56:05
116
Jolanda Hendrikx
Amsterdam
56:29
56:10
117
Maarten Merkx
56:30
56:11
118
Petra Klasema
Amsterdam
56:39
56:28
119
Michiel Voestman
Landsmeer
56:39
56:23
120
Miday Gonzalez
Amsterdam
56:44
56:38
121
M Nijman
56:50
56:25
122
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
56:54
56:41
123
Marco Matieu
Alkmaar
56:58
56:50
124
Peter de Smit
Amsterdam
57:22
57:10
125
Jantje nooter Visser
57:23
57:03
126
Stephanie Carton
Soest
57:25
57:15
127
Gregory Verheide
Amsterdam
57:41
57:20
128
Annemarie Bouma
57:46
57:37
129
Sandry Meerdink
Amsterdam
57:53
57:44
130
Suzanne Heuts
Amsterdam
58:01
57:54
131
Barbra van Gestel
58:14
57:47
132
Henk Kerkdijk
58:40
58:35
133
Minus Heuzeveldt
Amsterdam
58:56
58:50
134
Lia de Schutter
Aerdenhout
59:04
58:57
135
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
59:24
59:06
136
Fred van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
59:38
59:17
137
Peter Visscher
Alkmaar
59:38
59:28
138
Peter Kramer
Amsterdam
59:47
59:21
139
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
59:47
59:33
140
Iris Vond
Amsterdam
59:53
59:53
141
Mascha de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:00:09
1:00:07
142
Caroliene Penninkhof v
Amsterdam
1:00:12
1:00:02
143
Adriaan Krans
1:00:16
1:00:04
144
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:25
1:00:10
145
Harry Bosman
Zaandam
1:00:27
1:00:16
146
Onbekend
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:01:06
147
Frans Laarhoven
Purmerend
1:01:27
1:01:23
148
Wencke de Wildt
1:01:34
1:01:07
149
Eshter Vis
1:02:13
1:01:54
150
Dorine Riem
1:02:16
1:01:58
151
Marije Roestenburg
Amsterdam
1:02:23
1:02:09
152
Charlotte Gast
Amsterdam
1:02:34
1:02:30
153
Maarten Jannink
1:02:35
1:02:08
154
Astrid Heerooms
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:02:38
155
Saskia Goetgeluk
Leiden
1:03:14
1:02:58
156
Cora Meere
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:03:01
157
Ronald Cohen
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:03:27
158
Floor Kuiper
1:03:53
1:03:28
159
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
1:03:59
1:03:43
160
Rob Kemp
Alkmaar
1:04:13
1:04:07
161
Tanja te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:04:14
1:04:01
162
Marion Boon
Broek in Waterland
1:04:14
1:04:01
163
Cees van Hattem
Bennebroek
1:04:15
1:03:52
164
Roy Wijks
1:04:42
1:04:21
165
Han Van Kuik
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:04:31
166
Wim de Hondt
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:04:31
167
Joris van Bennekom
Amsterdam
1:04:58
1:04:38
168
Mirjam te Slaa
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1:04:39
169
Rianne Jacobs
1:05:01
1:04:42
170
Carla Marchal
Amsterdam
1:05:07
1:04:53
171
Thea Scheers
Amsterdam
1:05:17
1:05:00
172
Ellen Davies
Amsterdam
1:05:17
1:05:00
173
Louise Vytopil
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:05:36
174
Carien Sierksma
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:05:44
175
Eltje Kok
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:06:06
176
Fleur Spijkers
Amsterdam
1:06:13
1:06:03
177
Gerard Dijkman
Landsmeer
1:06:31
1:06:15
178
L Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:06:26
179
Paul van Dijk
1:06:52
1:06:29
180
Marga Coster
Almere
1:06:57
1:06:32
181
Marijke Boumans
Amstelveen
1:06:58
1:06:50
182
Diana Jimenez
1:07:09
1:06:47
183
Margit Fees
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:07:26
184
Olivier Haverkate
1:07:52
1:07:40
185
Hans Krabben
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:07:47
186
Jan Ronde
Amsterdam
1:08:23
1:08:06
187
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:08:43
188
Charissa Meijer
Alkmaar
1:09:45
1:09:39
189
Danielle Bongaardt
Amsterdam
1:10:17
1:10:00
190
Petra Overmars
1:10:27
1:10:09
191
Joke Boon
Amsterdam
1:11:00
1:10:44
192
Ronald van der Hijden
Amsterdam
1:11:13
1:11:06
193
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:11:33
194
Sarah Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:11:33
195
Bart Blommaert
1:12:19
1:12:07
196
Freek Posthumus
1:12:41
1:12:20
197
Freek Posthumus
Amsterdam
1:12:42
1:12:21
198
Theo van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:16
199
Wim Knoll
Purmerend
1:14:36
1:14:32
200
Milly Smit
1:16:35
1:16:12
201
Esther Waltje
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:20:49
202
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:35
1:21:13
203
Rob Fiddelaar
Wormer
1:24:44
1:29:03
204
John Kroes
Amsterdam
1:29:30
1:33:07
205
Michiel Vermeulen
Nieuw Vennep
1:30:16
1:30:07
206
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:30:16
1:30:07
207
Vera van Wonderen
Amsterdam
1:32:22
1:37:17
JEUGD, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Solomon van Blokland
Amsterdam
10:37
2
Gael Vos
Amersfoort
12:02
3
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
12:08
4
Jarno Vegting
Amsterdam
13:27
5
RobertJan Schlimbach
Amsterdam Zuidoost
14:00
6
Jimmy van Midden
Amsterdam
14:33
7
Luuc Brans
Amsterdam
14:53
8
Wuis Glerum
's-Gravenhage
15:37
9
Merel van der Stelt
Amsterdam
16:03
10
Dwayne Monrels
Amsterdam
16:37
11
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
16:38
12
Jeffrey Kindt
Amsterdam
17:47
13
Amber Monsels
Amsterdam
18:25
14
Nathalie Smit
19:42
15
Anouck Vos
Amersfoort
21:20
16
Joelle Glerum
's-Gravenhage
21:40
17
Jill Muller
Oostzaan
21:52
18
Desiree Kok
's-Gravenhage
21:53
JEUGD, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nannet Schuring
Amsterdam
5:46
2
Tjarda v.d. Spek
Edam
5:48
3
Maaike Daatselaar
Amsterdam
6:06
4
Jules de Bont
Amsterdam
6:14
5
Koen Werkhoven
Amsterdam
6:30
6
Olaf Hogetoorn
Amsterdam
6:41
7
Floor Hogetoorn
6:45
8
Nina Melse
Amsterdam
7:22
9
Lars van Wijk
Amsterdam
7:29
10
Xanthe de Bont
Amsterdam
7:30
11
Tim de Vries
Almere
7:34
12
Robin Schwalbach
Oostzaan
7:58
13
Yosta Vegting
Amsterdam
8:03
14
Anna van Veelen
Amsterdam
8:04
15
Jeckey Kindt
Amsterdam
8:07
16
Robbert Visscher
Amsterdam
8:16
17
Douwe Daatselaar
Amsterdam
8:18
18
Rens Veeken
Amsterdam
8:28
19
Sarah v. Veelen
Amsterdam
8:33
20
Caitlin Lagrand
Purmerend
8:34
21
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
8:37
22
Kim Flohul
Hoofddorp
8:50
23
Linda A Sarfo
Amsterdam
8:53
24
Britt Dekker
Amsterdam
8:58
25
Dora Penning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
9:26
26
Rebecca Posthumus
Amsterdam
9:27
27
Merle van Dijk
9:36
28
Maaike Benoist
Oostzaan
9:40
29
Chevero F Vogel
Amsterdam
10:16
30
Kaylee Krant
Amsterdam
10:28
31
David Richter
Amsterdam
10:54
32
Zola
10:59
33
Lisa Muller
Oostzaan
11:00
34
Amber Benoist
Oostzaan
11:00
35
Michaela van Aker
Amsterdam
11:01
36
Jesper Lust
Purmerend
11:18
37
Veron Lust
Purmerend
11:20
38
Anouk Byl
Nederhorst den Berg
12:51
39
Katinka Byl
Nederhorst den Berg
12:52
www.av-atos.nl
Uitslagen.nl
08-09-2004 11:02