| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hanzeloop
Warnsveld - Zaterdag 4 september 2004
MSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
39:12
M40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
39:58
3
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
40:59
M55+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerard Wolterink
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:12
3
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:13:44
VSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
46:58
V50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RECRE, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
38:43
2
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
41:05
8
Gerrit van Zuilecom
Lochem
43:11
9
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
43:28
10
Aernout van Rossem
Zutphen
43:36
14
Ton Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
44:27
15
Stephan Laurensse
Amsterdam
44:40
23
Erwim Horselenberg
Zutphen
46:14
34
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
47:53
38
Boudewijn Dalhuizen
Zutphen
48:39
50
Marilijn Donker
Hengelo Gld
49:23
53
Michel Oosterbroek
Warnsveld
50:04
55
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
50:19
62
Fridus van der Weijden
Zutphen
51:16
65
Commerijn Plomp
's-Gravenhage
51:27
71
Milet van Vilsteren
Almelo
52:13
72
Martin van Mierlo
Deventer
52:16
81
Sanne van der Zee
Deventer
54:31
83
Sietske Roscam Abbing
Zutphen
54:50
84
Martin Klein Wolterink
Zutphen
54:52
99
Ad van der Zandt
Warnsveld
55:59
100
Sebastiaan Klaasen
Warnsveld
56:00
104
Machteld Tempelman
Warnsveld
56:48
106
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Zutphen
56:51
120
Daphne Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
58:11
121
Anneke Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
58:12
122
Chantall van Bogget
Hummelo
58:15
126
Brigit Rouwenhorst
Zutphen
59:17
128
Vincent van Zaalen
Rijswijk Zh
59:21
140
Annebeth Nijenhuis
Brummen
1:02:11
145
Gerrit van Hunenstijn
Apeldoorn
1:02:57
146
Marieke Kreeftenberg
Warnsveld
1:03:20
152
Marie Louise Plagman
Zutphen
1:04:20
154
Bartha Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
1:04:42
159
Gerry Konijnenberg
Bronkhorst
1:05:11
162
Lenie van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:06:43
21MSE, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
1:12:40
21M40, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Ronald Goorhuis
Hanzesport
1:43:52
21M45, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Richard van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:16
4
Harry Nusselaar
Doetinchem
1:42:18
21M50, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:21:51
5
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:49:37
21M55, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel Castermans
Hanzesport
1:36:37
2
Wim Bosveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:14
4
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:14
21M60, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ton van Ingen Schenau
Hanzesport
1:54:47
21VSE, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21V35, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21V40, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
1:29:46
21V45, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
1:59:45
21REC, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marchel Turnhout
Warnsveld
1:25:41
23
Leo van der Gingten
Zutphen
1:43:28
37
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:49:05
38
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:49:15
39
Haary Olde Hanhof
Deventer
1:49:17
41
Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
1:49:39
44
Richard Hemmen
Turnhout (BEL)
1:50:09
49
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
1:51:52
61
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:55:29
63
Bernhard Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
1:55:47
65
Vincent van Petersen
Zutphen
1:56:03
66
Bert Groot Kormelink
Warnsveld
1:56:05
71
Paul Sonnenschein
Deventer
1:56:35
91
Berto ten Brinke
Winterswijk
2:08:00
96
Herman van Herikhuiijz
Hillegom
2:10:04
101
Wieko van der Wal
Doetinchem
2:14:14
Uitslagen.nl
21-11-2004 18:23