Uitslagenlijst Lichtstadloop

Gramsbergen - Maandag 30 augustus 2004

J-8, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yoran Hulzebosch
Gramsbergen
3:26
2
Nick Leferink
Holtheme
3:31
3
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:34
4
Brian Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
3:40
5
Bob Nijhuis
Gramsbergen
3:49
6
Roy Seinen
Gramsbergen
3:51
7
Thorben Pouwels
Gramsbergen
3:51
8
Mart Gerrits
Gramsbergen
9
Mark Kiewiet
Gramsbergen
10
Jelle Assen
Gramsbergen
11
Willem Meinen
Gramsbergen
12
Stefan Heyink
Gramsbergen
13
Robin Dijk
Gramsbergen
14
Nick Slot
Gramsbergen
15
Stijn Westerhof
Gramsbergen
16
Gerben Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
17
Arnoud Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
18
Leon Slot
Gramsbergen
19
Jesse Slingerland
Gramsbergen
20
Jelmar Reinders
Gramsbergen
21
Martijn Stroeve
Gramsbergen
22
Gerko Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
23
Jeroen vd Ligte
Gramsbergen
24
Stan Roorda
Gramsbergen
25
Jesse Slingerland
Gramsbergen
26
Chiel Breukelman
Gramsbergen
27
Henrik Slot
Gramsbergen
28
Niels Meyer
Gramsbergen
29
Hugo Kwant
Gramsbergen
30
Roy Hogenberg
Gramsbergen
31
Martijn
Gramsbergen
32
Hessel Bosman
Gramsbergen
33
Tom Gossen
Gramsbergen
34
Arjo Hoefman
Gramsbergen
35
Elwin vd Veen
Gramsbergen
36
Martijn Buisman
Gramsbergen
37
Wiljan Reinders
Gramsbergen
38
Luuk Beenen
Gramsbergen
39
Bart Vinke
Gramsbergen
40
Bart Drenten
Gramsbergen
41
Hugo Salomons
Gramsbergen
42
Jorrik Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
43
Wiebe
Gramsbergen
44
Ferdi Snoeyink
Gramsbergen
45
Tim Jager
Gramsbergen
46
Jorian Lennips
Gramsbergen
47
Mark Wolters
Gramsbergen
48
Julian Hulzebosch
Gramsbergen
49
Jur Kosters
Gramsbergen
50
David Houtman
Gramsbergen
51
Jesse vd Haar
Gramsbergen
52
Leon Doldersum
Gramsbergen
53
Bram Haverkort
Gramsbergen
54
Jeroen Supheert
Gramsbergen
55
Mart Sibon
Gramsbergen
56
Julian Potgieter
Bergentheim
57
Koen Slot
Gramsbergen
58
Jelmer ter Veen
De Krim
59
Chiel ter Veen
De Krim
60
Youri Meier
Gramsbergen
61
Tom Drent
Hardenberg
62
Sem van Dijk
Gramsbergen
63
Justin Timmermans
Hardenberg
M-8, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thirza vd Wal
Gramsbergen
3:48
2
Judith Bouwhuis
Gramsbergen
3:53
3
Ingrid Gossen
Gramsbergen
3:57
4
Simone Beenen
Gramsbergen
4:01
5
Lianne vd Belt
Gramsbergen
4:03
6
Lisanne Croezen
Gramsbergen
4:08
7
Lisa Hulzebosch
Gramsbergen
4:12
8
Merel Seinen
Gramsbergen
4:13
9
Britt Soer
Gramsbergen
4:16
10
Floor Gaasbeek
Gramsbergen
4:17
11
Irene Tegelaar
Gramsbergen
4:23
12
Jamila Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
4:25
13
Jenien Snoeyink
Anerveen
4:28
14
Aniek vd Berg
Gramsbergen
4:30
15
Jannieke Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:31
16
Chantal Gossen
Gramsbergen
17
Anouk Borgman
Gramsbergen
18
Andrea Withaar
Gramsbergen
19
Daphne Westerman
Gramsbergen
20
Janiek
Gramsbergen
21
Rachel
Gramsbergen
22
Joelle Heijink
Gramsbergen
23
Tess Pouwels
Gramsbergen
24
Annelie Stoker
Gramsbergen
25
Carmen Hoefman
Gramsbergen
26
Daniek de Ruiter
Gramsbergen
27
Nannet Luisman
Gramsbergen
28
Fleur Levers
Gramsbergen
29
Kelly Timmer
Gramsbergen
30
Ellen Nijhuis
Gramsbergen
31
Paulien Jager
Gramsbergen
32
Hanna Slomp
Gramsbergen
33
Loyce Wuite
Gramsbergen
34
Ymke de Vos
Gramsbergen
35
Melissa Jaspers
Gramsbergen
36
Naomi Stoeten
Gramsbergen
37
Jolita vd Poll
Gramsbergen
38
Anna Amsink
Gramsbergen
39
Linda Nijmeijer
Gramsbergen
40
Babette Bouwmeester
Gramsbergen
41
Mirthe Bouwmeester
Gramsbergen
42
Marina Matel
Gramsbergen
43
Marina Hutten
Gramsbergen
44
Sanne Engberts
Gramsbergen
45
Lobke Kosters
Gramsbergen
46
Annabel Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
47
Lieke de Waal
Gramsbergen
48
Romee Terpstra
Gramsbergen
49
Renee Stryker
Gramsbergen
50
Cornalijn Ramaker
Gramsbergen
51
Lisanne Sturnis
Ane
52
Zanne Vinke
Den Velde
J-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Oldehinkel
Radewijk
3:03
2
Werner Koopman
Gramsbergen
3:04
3
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
3:06
4
Jannick Knol
Gramsbergen
3:15
5
David Beun
Hardenberg
3:17
6
Stijn Habers
Gramsbergen
3:19
7
Leander Potze
Gramsbergen
3:20
8
Wouter Schuldink
Gramsbergen
3:20
9
Jurre Bosman
Gramsbergen
3:26
10
Feddrik Zoer
Gramsbergen
3:27
11
Boudewijn Gaasbeek
Gramsbergen
12
Glenn Sibon
Gramsbergen
13
Frank Tegelaar
Gramsbergen
14
Mark Hulzebosch
Gramsbergen
15
Ruben Houtman
Gramsbergen
16
Jelle Kosters
Gramsbergen
17
Marnix Woertink
Gramsbergen
18
Ralf Doldersum
Gramsbergen
19
Stefan
Gramsbergen
20
Gerwin Nijmeijer
Gramsbergen
21
Jordy Nijmeijer
Gramsbergen
22
David Westerhof
Gramsbergen
23
Joeri Visscher
Gramsbergen
24
Anne Jan Seinen
Gramsbergen
25
Rick Koers
Gramsbergen
26
Jeroen H
Gramsbergen
27
Jaimy Lensa
Gramsbergen
28
Frank Bakker
Gramsbergen
29
Niels Kiewiet
Gramsbergen
30
Erik Kiewiet
Gramsbergen
31
Tim Kroezen
Gramsbergen
32
Erik Schoemakers
Gramsbergen
33
Bas Pelgrom
Gramsbergen
34
Tim Marsman
Gramsbergen
35
Noad Belser
Gramsbergen
36
Erik Smit
Gramsbergen
37
Yorith Hulzebosch
Gramsbergen
38
Ruben Koopman
Gramsbergen
39
Jarno vd Berg
Gramsbergen
40
Tim Passies
Gramsbergen
41
Gerwin Lennips
Gramsbergen
42
Wilco Wolters
Gramsbergen
43
Kees Gerrits
Gramsbergen
44
Tom Kompagne
Gramsbergen
45
Jordy Veldsink
Gramsbergen
46
Gerjan Oldehinkel
Gramsbergen
47
Ronald Westerman
Gramsbergen
48
Jan Jaap vd Poll
Gramsbergen
49
Jerrel Stoker
Gramsbergen
50
Martijn Bakker
Gramsbergen
51
Michiel Beenen
Gramsbergen
52
Sam Kwant
Gramsbergen
53
Allan Meier
Gramsbergen
54
Remco van Braam
Gramsbergen
55
Roel Meesters
Gramsbergen
56
Jarno Meier
Gramsbergen
57
Mark Reinders
Gramsbergen
58
Tom Bouwhuis
Gramsbergen
59
Bart Gossen
Gramsbergen
60
Janbert Boonstra
Gramsbergen
61
Kevin Beuker
Gramsbergen
62
Jasper Stoeten
Gramsbergen
63
Tilahun Breunesse
Gramsbergen
64
Joran Schuurman
Gramsbergen
65
Marius Kooy
Gramsbergen
66
Hidde Terpstra
Gramsbergen
67
Henk-Jan Reinders
Gramsbergen
68
Alex Klompjan
Gramsbergen
69
Dennis Jurjens
Hardenberg
70
Jeffrey Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
71
Stefan Seinen
Holtheme
72
Ramon Drent
Hardenberg
73
Tristan Timmermans
Hardenberg
74
Rob Tegelaar
Gramsbergen
75
Gerhard Slot
Loozen
76
Kelvin Ramaker
Gramsbergen
77
Bram Regeling
Gramsbergen
78
Dennis Croezen
Holtheme
79
Marco Bouwmeester
Gramsbergen
80
Richard Bouwmeester
Gramsbergen
81
Jan Brink
Den Velde
M-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Meier
Hardenberg
3:25
2
Lisette Snijders
Gramsbergen
3:28
3
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
3:32
4
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
3:35
5
Wendy Gerrits
Gramsbergen
3:41
6
Joella de Vos
Gramsbergen
3:44
7
Anniek vd Belt
Gramsbergen
3:44
8
Valerie Seinen
Gramsbergen
3:48
9
Manon vd Veen
Gramsbergen
3:48
10
Ellen Schuldink
Gramsbergen
3:53
11
Laura Buisman
Gramsbergen
3:55
12
Ellen Hulzebosch
Gramsbergen
13
Anne Ruth Sturris
Gramsbergen
14
Myrna Passies
Gramsbergen
15
Alyde vd Haar
Gramsbergen
16
Jessica Lennips
Gramsbergen
17
Alice Ekkelenkamp
Gramsbergen
18
Melissa
Gramsbergen
19
Marjolein vd Berg
Gramsbergen
20
Anne Kiewiet
Gramsbergen
21
Jennifer Beenen
Gramsbergen
22
Juliet Belser
Gramsbergen
23
Elsemiek Gaasbeek
Gramsbergen
24
Jenet Ramaker
Gramsbergen
25
Sharien Lennips
Gramsbergen
26
Ytske Fraterman
Gramsbergen
27
Laura de Wilde
Gramsbergen
28
Esmee Hutten
Gramsbergen
29
Janine Hekman
Gramsbergen
30
Agnet Matel
Gramsbergen
31
Melissa Bakker
Gramsbergen
32
Alienke Hamberg
Gramsbergen
33
Lisa Hulsebosch
Gramsbergen
34
Marielle Withaar
Gramsbergen
35
Marlies Mulder
Gramsbergen
36
Lisette Lambers
Gramsbergen
37
Janice Lefers
Gramsbergen
38
Grasia Sehdar
Gramsbergen
39
Lizanne Schonewille
Gramsbergen
40
Marije Wolbink
Gramsbergen
41
Femke Luisman
Gramsbergen
42
Sanne de Ruiter
Gramsbergen
43
Mariska Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
44
Emma ter Avest
Gramsbergen
45
Renate Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
46
Lisette Blauwbroek
Gramsbergen
47
Leonie Potgieter
Bergentheim
48
Marloes ter Veen
De Krim
49
Andrea Koers
Gramsbergen
50
Ingrid Hakkers
Gramsbergen
51
Sandra Bos
Gramsbergen
J-15, 2250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
7:55
2
Erwin Hutten
Hardenberg
8:08
3
Gerrit Alfring
Gramsbergen
8:42
4
Han Peeneman
Radewijk
8:55
5
Mark Odink
Bergentheim
9:00
6
Julius Seinen
Gramsbergen
9:20
7
Rutger de Jonge
Vroomshoop
9:21
8
Niels Breukelman
Gramsbergen
9:28
9
Sjors Kwant
Gramsbergen
9:34
10
Roderick-Jan Koorman
Slagharen
10:06
M-15, 2250 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Hoogeveen
9:06
2
Melissa Bolks
Gramsbergen
9:35
3
Aileen van der Neut
Ommen
9:40
4
Bernadet de Jonge
Vroomshoop
9:50
5
Josien Odink
Bergentheim
10:12
6
Marjon Veldsink
Gramsbergen
10:21
7
Jorien Veltink
Bergentheim
12:50
8
Henriette Matel
Ane
12:50
HSEN, 5500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
18:02
2
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
18:20
3
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
19:16
4
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
19:38
5
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
19:41
6
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:09
7
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
20:24
8
Jan Henk Dubbink
Hardenberg
20:49
9
Jan Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
22:21
10
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
22:34
11
Jeroen van Oene
Lemele
22:41
12
Rob Somsen
De Krim
22:43
13
Johan Leferink
Gramsbergen
22:45
14
Rick Odink
Bergentheim
22:51
15
Henri Willems
Gramsbergen
23:05
16
Steven Janssen
Hardenberg
23:11
17
Robert Bos
Dalerveen
23:56
18
Merten Dorman
Hardenberg
23:57
19
John van Os
Gramsbergen
24:32
20
E Kwant
Gramsbergen
25:50
21
Henk Meier
Gramsbergen
25:57
22
John Sikken
Erm
26:15
23
Leo Hulter
Gramsbergen
26:31
24
Erik Kelder
Gramsbergen
26:31
25
Chris Hesselink
Laar (GER)
26:43
26
Albert Hogenberg
Gramsbergen
26:55
27
Gerwin Stoeten
Gramsbergen
27:41
28
Gonda Stigter
Gouda
28:09
29
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
29:31
30
Richard Kelder
Hardenberg
30:34
VSEN, 5500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
21:37
2
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
24:23
3
Janneke Schulenburg
Rijssen
26:18
4
Janny Benjamins
Gramsbergen
29:44
5
Thea Nijeboer
Gramsbergen
30:00
6
Ruth Benjamins
Assen
30:18
7
Bertine Stoeten
Gramsbergen
32:21
8
Christa Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
32:27
9
Albertine Rijstenberg
Gramsbergen
36:32
H40+, 5500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Sluys
Wierden
18:10
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
19:05
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
19:10
4
Ben Mars
Coevorden
21:10
5
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
21:24
6
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
21:26
7
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
21:34
8
Jans Koops
Dalen
22:06
9
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
22:23
10
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
22:50
11
Harry Bruinink
Coevorden
22:52
12
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
23:19
13
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
23:32
14
Jan Kist
Daarlerveen
23:51
15
Jan Veldsink
Gramsbergen
24:05
16
Peter Hermans
Coevorden
24:52
17
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
25:02
18
Jan Knol
Gramsbergen
25:12
19
Rob van ´t Zand
Gramsbergen
25:21
20
Hans Cazemier
Hardenberg
25:42
21
Bé Breukelman
Hardenberg
25:47
22
Rene Seinen
Gramsbergen
26:58
23
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:13
24
Fokko Dijkstra
Coevorden
27:35
25
Piet de Zwart
Coevorden
27:41
26
Klaus Marrek
Rheine (GER)
28:50
27
Henk Kelder
Hardenberg
29:15
28
Gerard Oudhuis
Coevorden
29:27
29
Bert Kwant
Gramsbergen
29:28
30
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
29:29
31
Gerard Benjamins
Gramsbergen
30:09
32
Herman Martens
Ommen
30:35
D35+, 5500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
Ommen
24:55
2
Herma Jansen
Ommen
25:33
3
Johanna Soer
Gramsbergen
26:46
4
Eline Aasman
Dalerpeel
27:19
5
Marry de Lange
Arrien
27:22
6
Gerda Ramaker
Gramsbergen
28:30
7
Jeanet Westerman
Gramsbergen
28:35
8
Riette Bosman
Gramsbergen
29:03
9
Ally van Eeken
Bergentheim
29:30
10
Jolanda Torn
Bruchterveld
29:54
11
Janine Eshuis
Bergentheim
30:15
12
Roelien Martens
Ommen
30:35
13
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
30:42
14
Ria Poffers
Hardenberg
31:21
15
Thea Brand
Coevorden
31:41
16
Hannie Kwant
Gramsbergen
31:45
17
Bea Boetje
Zandpol
32:06
18
Mendy de Vries
Hardenberg
32:27
19
Ludwina Veenendaal
Hardenberg
33:49
20
Truus Wiersma
Dalen
34:05
21
Tinie Nijenkamp
Dalen
34:14
22
Riet Muller
Dalen
36:55
23
Erna Snijders
Gramsbergen
36:56
HSEN, 10300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
32:56
2
René de Jager
Sibculo
39:10
3
Jeroen Pelgrom
Dedemsvaart
40:30
4
Eric Benjamins
Ane
42:04
5
Albert Kuipers
Emmen
42:58
6
Rob Wessels
Hardenberg
43:01
7
Gerjan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
43:29
8
Sjaak Tieman
Hardenberg
44:51
9
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
45:39
10
Erik Huisjes
Gramsbergen
46:00
11
Kees Martens
Ommen
49:47
12
Henk Martens
Ommen
49:48
13
Arjan Hutten
Hoogenweg
50:16
14
Rene Bos
Nieuw Amsterdam
51:06
15
Albert Peters
Marienberg
52:28
16
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
56:26
H40+, 10300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
34:27
2
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
34:59
3
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
35:31
4
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
36:00
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
38:52
6
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
41:26
7
Wim Matel
Ane
41:38
8
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
41:48
9
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
42:05
10
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
42:23
11
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
42:58
12
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
43:19
13
Luuk Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
43:23
14
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
43:41
15
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
43:47
16
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
44:05
17
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
44:15
18
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
44:20
19
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
44:31
20
Jan Timmer
Losser
44:52
21
Dirk Timmermans
Hardenberg
45:08
22
Rene de Vent
Slagharen
45:30
23
Jan Folkers
De Krim
45:30
24
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
45:41
25
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
45:53
26
Gerrit Schottert
Hardenberg
47:21
27
Jan ten Brinke
Hardenberg
47:59
28
Evert Leunk
Apeldoorn
48:20
29
Gert de Bruin
Emmen
48:24
30
Dick Lennips
Hardenberg
49:00
31
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
49:11
32
Herman Martens
Ommen
49:47
33
Hans Haandrikman
Hardenberg
50:11
34
Bert Snijders
Gramsbergen
50:37
35
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
54:29
36
Gerard Botte
Hardenberg
57:53
37
Cor Westhuis
Dalfsen
59:29
38
Steven Rutgers
Winsum Gn
1:00:00
39
Eddie ter Haar
Dedemsvaart
1:00:40
40
Antoon de Ruiter
Oss
1:00:50
41
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:06:12
DSEN, 10300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
44:53
2
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
45:08
3
Elles Bosch
Hardenberg
49:48
4
Maaike Hutten
Bergentheim
50:12
5
Reamon Hekman
Gramsbergen
51:16
6
Laura Meppelink
Gramsbergen
53:30
7
Ina Zandman
Beerzerveld
53:44
8
Nicole Hemme
Dedemsvaart
56:44
9
Marlies Holwarda
Steenwijksmoer
1:00:27
D35+, 10300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
45:12
2
Lammie Lomulder
Dalen
49:49
3
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
52:13
4
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
53:29
5
Roelie Meijering
Dalen
54:09
6
Ineke Rutgers
Winsum Gn
1:00:00
Dank voor uw deelname en tot ziens bij de Lichtstadloop in 2005
Uitslagen.nl
31-08-2004 17:06