Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop Het Bels Lijntje

Baarle Nassau - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2004

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
30:21
2
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
31:57
3
Bart van Aalst
Parcival
32:02
4
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
33:08
5
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
33:22
6
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
33:49
7
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
34:11
8
Rob Hooning
Parcival
34:17
9
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
34:43
10
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
34:48
11
Rahul Ravesteijn
PAC
34:51
12
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
34:55
13
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
35:28
14
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
35:34
15
Martin Pruijsers
Dynamica
35:35
16
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
35:46
17
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
35:52
18
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:27
19
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
36:37
20
Theo Vermeer
Attila
36:40
21
Anton Watzeels
Attila
37:02
22
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
37:33
23
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
37:38
24
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
38:26
25
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
40:23
26
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
41:16
27
Casper Joosen
Attila
41:48
28
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
41:50
29
Erik van Dam
Loopservice Nederlan
42:22
30
Dirk van den Hout
Attila
42:30
31
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
43:17
32
Rienco Booij
VOAB
44:18
33
Andrew Schijvers
Loopservice Nederlan
50:23
34
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
53:02
35
Ruud Struijs
Scorpio
56:53
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (B)
31:44
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:50
3
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
33:21
4
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten
33:32
5
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
34:49
6
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:52
7
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
35:33
8
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
35:48
9
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
10
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
36:21
11
Luud Rutten
Atledo
36:47
12
Peter Hooijen
PSV
37:14
13
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:28
14
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
37:29
15
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:33
16
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:52
17
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
38:25
18
Henk Akkermans
Tilburg Road Runners
38:41
19
Jack Gelens
THOR
39:04
20
Ernest Kox
DES
39:17
21
Hans van den Hout
Attila
39:23
22
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:23
23
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
39:24
24
Hens Koreman
Atledo
39:33
25
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:53
26
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
40:39
27
Jos van den Broek
Attila
40:45
28
Toon van Baast
Attila
40:45
29
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
41:08
30
Hans Drijvers
Attila
41:31
31
Wim Meijer
Achilles
42:11
32
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
45:29
33
John Lips
Breda
46:17
34
Ebert Doolaard
Spark
46:49
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:10
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:30
3
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:08
4
Frans Dieden
Attila
38:50
5
Ad Bosters
Sprint
38:08
6
Jac Beekers
Achilles
38:17
7
Dré Brosens
Gloria
38:50
8
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
39:13
9
Rinus van Koulil
DJA
39:35
10
Dick Zwanink
Tilburg Road Runners
41:45
11
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
41:55
12
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
42:15
13
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
42:17
14
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
42:40
15
Jos Jochems
Achilles
42:47
16
Piet Blom
Achilles
43:20
17
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
43:52
18
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
43:59
19
Kees Loose
VOAB
44:40
20
Ad Nous
Sprint
44:42
21
Cor van Putten
Sparta
45:16
22
Piet Hoogervorst
Oranjehaeve Loopteam
45:19
23
Theo Saman
Achilles
45:46
24
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
45:50
25
Henk Ligtvoet
VOAB
49:19
26
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
56:37
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
39:57
2
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
40:08
3
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
41:11
4
Ron Odendaal
Loopgroep PK
47:07
5
Ad van Hees
Sprint
47:12
6
Jan van Dal
DAK
47:15
7
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
48:37
8
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
49:52
9
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:01
10
Jos Daanen
Spiridon
53:30
11
Henk van der Lucht
DJA
58:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel de Knegt
Attila
37:14
2
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
38:19
3
Marjon de Kok
VOAB
39:07
4
Marijke Kools
Spado
39:08
5
An Claes
Hallaar
43:02
6
Bregje Dieden
Attila
43:11
7
Karin de Wild
Achilles
45:37
8
Trudie Schils
Attila
49:38
9
Thirza Reesink
Attila
50:45
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
37:59
2
Nelly van Beers
AV Oirschot
40:34
3
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
41:04
4
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
43:35
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
44:19
6
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
44:45
7
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
45:52
8
Cia Smulders
Achilles
45:59
9
Dimphy Blom
Achilles
47:13
10
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
47:33
11
Jacqueline Meijer
Achilles
51:14
12
Anita Bakker
Attila
59:05
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
37:03
2
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg Road Runners
37:36
3
Michael van Dijk
Bree
37:37
4
Jos Bierens
Duizel
38:31
5
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:32
6
Joost Tibosch
Tilburg Road Runners
38:32
7
Arnoud van Leuven
Attila
38:38
8
Stefan Fens
Alphen Nb
38:42
9
Joost Sondaal
Oss
38:47
10
Jos Michielsen
Baarle Hertog
38:57
11
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
39:06
12
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
39:08
13
Jules Marse
Achil '87
39:46
14
Fre van Dal
Achil '87
40:12
15
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
40:21
16
Rene van Gils
Ravels
40:28
17
Eric van der Loo
Loopservice Nederlan
40:48
18
M. van Breugel
Gloria
40:51
19
Tim Soetens
Merksplas
40:53
20
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
41:01
21
Roy Lommers
Loopservice Nederlan
41:03
22
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
41:07
23
Hans v.d. Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
41:09
24
Ruud Tuijtelaars
Dongen
41:11
25
Leo van den Wassenberg
Achil '87
41:14
26
Hein van Lieshout
Eindhoven
41:15
27
Jan Pooye
Gloria
41:16
28
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
41:23
29
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
41:26
30
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
41:37
31
Arno Toonen
Tilburg
41:49
32
Steven Weinschenk
Tilburg
42:06
33
Tim Schreuder
Prins Hendrik
42:11
34
John Koeken
DJA
42:12
35
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
42:20
36
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
42:29
37
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
42:35
38
Jan van der Put
Dongen
42:36
39
Hans Derks
Luyksgestel
42:44
40
Dre Visscher
Amersfoort
42:54
41
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
42:55
42
Andre Herijgers
Rijsbergen
42:56
43
Ben Blom
Breda
42:57
44
Richard Donders
Tilburg
43:16
45
Ton v.d. Ven
Attila
43:17
46
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
43:18
47
Freek Roza
Zevenbergen
43:19
48
Marc de Smedt
Antwerpen
43:21
49
Rene van den Broek
Chaam
43:31
50
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
44:00
51
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
44:02
52
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
44:07
53
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
44:16
54
Marcel Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
44:22
55
Marc Braat
Roosendaal
44:23
56
Hennie Stoffelen
Baarle Hertog
44:33
57
Ward de Jong
Gilze
44:35
58
J. van Wijngaarden
Tilburg
44:47
59
Mark van de Ven
Attila
44:56
60
Ronald vd Vondervoort
Oirschot
45:03
61
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
45:08
62
Tonny Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
45:21
63
Bert Jochems
Achilles
45:23
64
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
45:25
65
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
45:30
66
Julien Leemans
Gloria
45:33
67
Jos van Zundert
Attila
45:34
68
Jan ermeer
Spiridon
45:41
69
Ad Wagenaar
Tilburg
45:51
70
Jan van Hees
Ravels
45:59
71
Jan Kiewit
Achilles
45:59
72
Jan Hendrickx
Chaam
46:01
73
René v.d. Zande
Tilburg
46:15
74
Hans Bose
Tilburg
46:20
75
Jos Bonink
Tilburg
46:25
76
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
46:28
77
Fernandes
Etten-Leur
46:34
78
P. den Dikken
Gloria
46:36
79
Frank van de Looij
Attila
46:40
80
Jan Schapendonk
Achil '87
46:45
81
Karel van Gils
Merksplas
46:55
82
Maurice van den Berge
Tilburg Road Runners
47:08
83
Hans van der Stokker
Goirle
47:15
84
Bart Vennix
Attila
47:41
85
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
47:42
86
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
47:54
87
Jos van Tilborg
Gloria
48:03
88
Erik van Unen
Goirle
48:07
89
Raymond Vercaigne
Pppel
48:20
90
Koen van Halder
Tilburg
48:21
91
Andre van der Hul
Berkel-Enschot
48:23
92
Stan Favier
Achil '87
48:32
93
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
48:35
94
Anko Oerlemans
Tilburg
48:40
95
André Everts
Attila
49:09
96
Floren ter Wolbeek
Tilburg
49:17
97
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
49:28
98
Berrus va Eekelen
Achilles
49:32
99
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
49:35
100
Corne van de Veeken
Rijen
49:37
101
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
49:38
102
Kees Halters
Sprundel
49:39
103
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
49:40
104
Johan Verhoeven
Gloria
49:40
105
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
50:12
106
Ijsbrand v.d. Berg
Spiridon
50:13
107
Ron Hasenbalg
Tilburg
50:58
108
Ad Struijs
Breda
52:23
109
Loek Bekker
Breda
52:49
110
Piet de Swart
Alphen Nb
53:12
111
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
53:51
112
Joost Broers
Tilburg
54:10
113
Edmond van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
54:45
114
Dennis van de Kamp
Tilburg
56:01
115
Christ van Schijndel
Scorpio
58:40
116
Jan Vermeiren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:34
117
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:00:44
118
Ad Otten
Tilburg
1:00:49
119
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:00:52
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
45:45
2
Kim Hendrix
Tilburg
48:06
3
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
48:23
4
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
48:41
5
Karien Coppens
Tilburg
48:50
6
Rita Meeuwesen
Gloria
49:44
7
Kor Luckman
Gloria
49:50
8
Lucia Verschueren
Gloria
50:46
9
Paula Verhoeven
Gloria
50:48
10
Juliette Staes
Gloria
50:53
11
Maria Voeten
Merksplas
51:59
12
Patrice Staal
Tilburg
52:21
13
Melanie van der Klis
Bergen op Zoom
52:39
14
Irene Engelkamp
Biezenmortel
53:37
15
Thea Klapwijk
Oranjehaeve Loopteam
54:16
16
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
54:43
17
Dini Beekers
Etten-Leur
55:12
18
Astrid de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
55:45
19
Susan van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
56:37
20
Cristel van Erven
VOAB
57:17
21
Kim Ligtvoet
VOAB
58:58
22
Merel Leenders
Tilburg
59:09
23
Sara Barbera Meria
Tilburg
59:09
24
Carin Jansen
Oranjehaeve Loopteam
59:11
25
Ans Vermeiren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:33
26
Mieke Zeuren
Gloria
1:01:46
27
Arnie Grummels
Gloria
1:02:23
MTRIM, 6800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde
22:58
2
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
25:33
3
Mark Koks
Baarle Nassau
28:38
4
Corne Lauwers
Alphen Nb
29:36
5
Leon van den Eijnden
Roosendaal
30:52
6
John Vermeeren
DJA
31:44
7
Luc de Theije
Gloria
32:26
8
Henk Leijten
Gloria
35:58
9
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
39:29
10
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
39:36
11
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
43:30
VTRIM, 6800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Broers
Venray Regio
31:00
2
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
31:58
3
Marjo van Heijstev
Venray Regio
35:06
4
Henny Lemans
Gloria
35:19
5
Jose van Zon
Gloria
35:57
6
Lies van Moorssel
Gloria
37:05
7
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
43:38
MTRIM, 3400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
12:13
2
Chris van Offerwert
Baarle-Hertog
14:06
3
Alexander Laros
Gloria
14:19
4
Jeroen Simons
Attila
14:54
5
Ed van Dijke
Baarle Nassau
15:10
6
Ad Meeuwesen
Baarle Nassau
17:48
7
Steven Vercaigne
Gloria
17:56
8
Michiel Nooren
Gloria
21:08
VTRIM, 3400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Kraussen
Rijsbergen
14:39
2
Jessica Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
14:57
3
Nicole Simons
Attila
16:52
4
Dian Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
17:20
5
Julia va Opstal
Spiridon
17:36
6
Riet Kools
Gloria
18:36
7
Jorinda van de Velden
Gloria
18:37
8
Petra van Nimwegen
Gloria
18:39
9
Marlou Puijenbroek
Gloria
18:40
10
Wendy Aarts
Gloria
23:29
11
Mieke Broers
Tilburg
23:57
12
Denise Luiken
Gloria
24:22
JO 12, 1600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Marisael
Gloria
6:06
2
Florian van den Corput
Gloria
6:07
3
Pieter Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:17
4
Tim Leijten
Chaam
6:27
5
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
6:28
6
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
6:34
7
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
6:42
8
Nick Staes
Baarle Nassau
6:46
9
Timo Braspenning
Gloria
6:49
10
Daan Obbes
Baarle Nassau
6:54
11
Anthonie Tuijtelaars
Gloria
7:02
12
Daniel van den Corput
Gloria
7:12
13
Nick van Dijke
Gloria
7:20
14
Koen van Dijke
Gloria
7:24
15
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
7:31
16
Toon Schoenmakers
Gloria
7:54
17
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
7:55
18
Jorik Voogd
Tilburg Road Runners
7:56
19
Bart Hermans
Gloria
8:10
20
Niels Janssens
Attila
8:28
21
Stephan Lauwers
Gloria
8:34
22
Jelle Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
9:00
23
Roy Verschueren
Gloria
9:25
24
Thomas Nooren
Gloria
9:30
ME 12, 1600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
6:45
2
Xante Janssens
Gloria
7:10
3
Eveline Lambregts
Gloria
7:14
4
Laura Michielsen
Gloria
7:23
5
Didi Deckers
Gloria
7:36
6
Ilse Bernaerts
Gloria
7:37
7
Marieke Obbes
Gloria
7:46
8
Anne Bastiaansen
Gilze
7:51
9
Lynn Staes
Gloria
7:53
10
Roosmarijn den Dikken
Gloria
7:59
11
Merel den Dikken
Gloria
8:00
12
Suzanne Kools
Gloria
8:06
13
Steffie Schoenmakers
Gloria
8:10
14
Steffie Martens
Gloria
8:18
15
Imke Deckers
Gloria
8:25
16
Melinda Leemans
Gloria
8:27
17
Amber ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
8:32
18
Maartje van de Velden
Gloria
8:42
19
Romeo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
8:59
20
Ester Janssens
Tilburg
9:05
21
Demi Schoenmakers
Gloria
9:23
22
Elise Nooren
Gloria
9:33
JO 7, 1300 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Oomen
Strijbeek
5:52
2
Jeroen van den Berg
Gloria
6:04
3
Guus Mauritz
Gloria
6:13
4
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
6:34
5
Luuk Hermans
Baarle Nassau
6:42
6
Hein Kools
Gloria
6:59
7
Damian ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
7:04
8
Mees van Kaam
Gloria
7:28
9
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
7:31
10
Frank Staes
Alphen Nb
8:18
11
Jori Braspenning
Gloria
8:34
12
Kevin Bos
Dordrecht
9:15
ME 7, 1300 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ornella Wierkx
Heijningen
6:10
2
Orbis Robben
Gloria
6:37
3
Kim Verhoeven
Gloria
6:45
4
Iza Deckers
Chaam
6:49
5
Kim Verschueren
Gloria
7:00
6
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
7:01
7
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
7:16
8
Benthe Kooremans
Gloria
7:18
9
Jantien van de Velden
Gloria
7:29
10
Fabienne vd Rakt
Gloria
7:30
11
Sue van Gils
Gloria
8:43
KLE_J, KLEUTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Hermans
Baarle Nassau
2:57
2
Thijs Hutten
Gloria
2:59
3
Geert Staes
Alphen Nb
3:06
4
Jari van der Flaas
Gloria
3:11
5
Steven vd Velde
Dordrecht
3:20
6
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
3:25
7
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
3:29
8
Sam van der Flaas
Gloria
3:41
9
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
3:48
10
Martijn Van Rooij
Gloria
3:53
11
Jim Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
3:57
KLE_M, KLEUTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emy Verhoeven
Gloria
3:00
2
Laurie Baijens
Gloria
3:08
3
Sharon van de Rakt
Gloria
3:12
4
Ila van Breugel
Gloria
3:13
5
Lisa van Hees
Gloria
3:27
6
Nikki Schoonus
Gloria
3:36
7
Merel van Kaam
Gloria
3:42
8
Floor van de Velden
Gloria
3:45
9
Josje Schoonus
Gloria
3:51
10
Lisa Verhoeven
Gloria
3:56
Hoofdsponsor: Rabobank Baarle-Nassau
Uitslagen.nl
04-09-2004 20:46