| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Luvro Aqua Klimcross
Sibculo - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2004
3KMH, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frank ten Brinke
Bergentheim
13:49
5
Vermeir Jeffrey
Londerzeel (BEL)
14:56
7
Dion Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
15:16
8
Hendry Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
15:46
9
Michel Platjes
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
15:46
10
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
15:49
12
Jesper Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:34
14
Serge Vogelzang
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:41
16
Edwin Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:07
18
Patrick de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
17:36
22
Harrie Stempher
Oostrum Lb
22:45
3KMD, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lieve van den Broeck
Londerzeel (BEL)
15:42
4
Nelleke Bosch
Bruchterveld
15:54
5
Loze de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
16:00
6
Van Steenkiste Vicky
Vilvoorde (BEL)
16:19
7
Vermier Evi
Londerzeel (BEL)
16:26
9
Tara Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
17:12
10
Marlies de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
17:16
15
Esmee Schipper
Kloosterhaar
19:14
17
Jeannette Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
19:23
19
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
19:58
23
Veerle van der Sypt
Londerzeel (BEL)
20:35
28
Nadia de Mesmaeker
Machelen (BEL)
23:03
31
Renate Hendriksen
Vroomshoop
29:13
35
Richelle Benjamins
Kloosterhaar
31:57
36
Sandra van Nuil
Kloosterhaar
6KMH, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Vermier Dirk
Londerzeel (BEL)
26:46
5
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:56
9
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
27:16
11
Tom van der spiegel
Vilvoorde (BEL)
27:42
15
Gerald Gerrits
Daarlerveen
29:00
16
van Uytvankhe Roel
Londerzeel (BEL)
29:07
24
Sollie Dirk
Londerzeel (BEL)
31:37
31
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
34:29
32
Robert Timmers
Vriezenveen
34:51
36
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
37:46
37
Tieno v/d weide
Vroomshoop
39:27
40
Rene Mecklenfeld
Slagharen
47:02
6KMD, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
van Uytvanghe Fien
Londerzeel (BEL)
30:35
3
Crabbe Tatiana
Machelen (BEL)
31:13
4
Mieke Fonteyn
Grimbergen (BEL)
31:38
6
Annick Verhaeren
Grimbergen (BEL)
32:18
7
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
33:09
10
Kimberly vd Berg
Nieuwleusen
34:31
12
Ineke Nijentwilhaar
Sibculo
36:06
15
L.Huis in,t veld
Nijverdal
37:12
17
Anette v/d Weide
Vroomshoop
39:26
H40+, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:08
7
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:39
12
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
31:14
13
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
31:56
14
Harry meyerink
Vriezenveen
32:03
21
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
34:30
23
Hans Ekkel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
34:34
26
Tom van veldhuisen
Bergentheim
35:26
30
Dick kristiaans
Vriezenveen
37:44
12KMH, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Vincent Hentzepeter
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
48:10
12
Sander Metsemakers
Apeldoorn
54:06
20
De Breck Bert
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:00:30
21
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
1:01:34
12KMD, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam van Burgel
Groningen
57:59
3
Linda de Hoop
Oosterlittens
1:07:43
5
Annet Swiep-kuipers
Hoogeveen
1:18:54
H40+, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
49:01
3
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
52:43
4
Harry Breukelma
Hardenberg
53:46
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
54:18
7
Philip Verbesselt
Vilvoorde (BEL)
54:39
9
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
55:34
16
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
59:24
17
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
59:51
21
Van Uytvanghe luc
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:01:19
22
Herman Hakkers
Vriezenveen
1:01:46
24
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:03:47
25
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:03:53
31
Jan Nip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
1:07:33
Uitslagen.nl
28-08-2004 21:40